Tallinna neljapäevak 08.05.2014 Linnamäe
8.05.2014
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40]
[M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M80] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35]
[N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[N70] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 15462 Andre Viitamees M8NR 00:07:37
2. 13906 Jan Oskar Tinnuri M8NR 00:08:09 +00:32
3. 19940 Ken Romet Narusk M8NR 00:08:10 +00:33
4. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N8NR 00:09:39 +02:02
5. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää N8NR 00:09:49 +02:12
6. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo M8NR 00:10:00 +02:23
7. 16642 Sebastian Danilson M8NR 00:10:16 +02:39
8. 17620 Sten Talumaa M8NR 00:10:24 +02:47
9. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT M8NR 00:10:31 +02:54
10. 14415 Siim Pello M8NR 00:11:11 +03:34
11. 14513 Kadri Reisner N8NR 00:11:29 +03:52
12. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld N8NR 00:12:05 +04:28
13. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD M8NR 00:12:08 +04:31
14. 21099 Rando Sanderkoff M8NR 00:12:16 +04:39
15. 13309 Kaur Pakaste M8NR 00:12:20 +04:43
16. 17124 Holden Ersto M8NR 00:12:27 +04:50
17. 21098 Randmar Palm M8NR 00:12:40 +05:03
17. 20062 Kaspar Korasteljov M8NR 00:12:40 +05:03
19. 19042 Erik Gurkin M8NR 00:12:44 +05:07
20. 20061 Robert Korasteljov M8NR 00:12:50 +05:13
21. 20074 Thorleif Larsson M8NR 00:12:52 +05:15
22. 20414 Sebastian Kasela M8NR 00:12:55 +05:18
23. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:13:39 +06:02
24. 18766 Martin Kibus M8NR 00:15:58 +08:21
25. 19829 Simon Danilson M8NR 00:16:05 +08:28
25. 17127 Sander Kibus M8NR 00:16:05 +08:28
27. 21096 Urmo Vois M8NR 00:18:01 +10:24
28. 21097 Oskar Vois M8NR 00:18:28 +10:51
29. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts M8NR 00:22:56 +15:19
30. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:22:59 +15:22
31. 21091 Mirtel Lember N8NR 00:23:06 +15:29
32. 20997 Hendrik Avaste M8NR 00:23:16 +15:39
33. 17754 Hanna Kaarli N8NR 00:23:46 +16:09
34. 17753 Madis Kaarli M8NR 00:23:57 +16:20
35. 19537 Uku Pakaste M8NR 00:24:23 +16:46
36. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:25:15 +17:38
37. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:25:28 +17:51
38. 21094 Matten Varend M8NR 00:25:46 +18:09
39. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:28:02 +20:25
40. 16557 Heili Killu Kuris N8NR 00:28:15 +20:38
41. 21095 Kristelle Pihus N8NR 00:35:24 +27:47
#10 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.33 km ^
1. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M50 00:47:48
2. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M45 00:48:00 +00:12
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:49:27 +01:39
4. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M45 00:50:33 +02:45
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M45 00:50:42 +02:54
6. 169 Ando Post Koop M50 00:50:58 +03:10
7. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M45 00:51:03 +03:15
8. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M45 00:53:42 +05:54
9. 3393 Rain Vellerind M45 00:54:38 +06:50
10. 12280 Andres Viira M45 00:55:46 +07:58
11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ M45 00:56:12 +08:24
11. 6452 Argo Kauge PõrgupõhjaM50 00:56:12 +08:24
13. 7266 Alar Nigul M45 00:57:30 +09:42
14. 5822 Arvo Raja M50 00:57:47 +09:59
15. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M50 00:59:18 +11:30
16. 7205 Ivar Lai M50 00:59:54 +12:06
17. 8803 Tõnu Sellin UDDE-TOOLIM50 01:00:20 +12:32
18. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M45 01:00:25 +12:37
19. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M45 01:00:37 +12:49
20. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M50 01:00:59 +13:11
20. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa M50 01:00:59 +13:11
22. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M50 01:02:05 +14:17
23. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:05:03 +17:15
24. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller ASM45 01:08:19 +20:31
25. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti EnerM50 01:11:19 +23:31
26. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 01:11:22 +23:34
27. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng M50 01:12:13 +24:25
28. 1646 Ago Lauri M45 01:13:10 +25:22
29. 4508 Rein Kaasik M50 01:14:05 +26:17
30. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:15:45 +27:57
31. 3758 Margus Matiisen M50 01:20:42 +32:54
32. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M50 01:21:57 +34:09
33. 1287 Ivo Tamla M50 01:35:46 +47:58
#11 Rada (M65,N18,N50,N55): 16 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed M65 00:31:04
2. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N18 00:32:43 +01:39
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M65 00:36:01 +04:57
4. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury N18 00:38:57 +07:53
5. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N18 00:40:07 +09:03
6. 17027 Mirjam Kalmann N18 00:41:11 +10:07
7. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:43:40 +12:36
8. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape N55 00:44:18 +13:14
9. 6148 Tõnis Härm M65 00:45:16 +14:12
10. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 00:45:31 +14:27
11. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas N50 00:45:42 +14:38
12. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N55 00:47:34 +16:30
13. 541 Jaak Vihmand M65 00:47:55 +16:51
14. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M65 00:48:12 +17:08
15. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 00:48:41 +17:37
16. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N55 00:48:43 +17:39
17. 12278 Mati Hellermann M65 00:49:42 +18:38
18. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 00:53:12 +22:08
19. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N55 00:53:30 +22:26
20. 20401 Marina Vahter N50 00:53:33 +22:29
21. 8461 Margit Tuvik MereväebaaN50 00:53:44 +22:40
22. 137 Mari Roots TAOK N50 00:54:20 +23:16
23. 6322 Reet Teppo Eesti EnerN50 00:56:15 +25:11
24. 11275 Juhan Tamm M65 00:56:20 +25:16
25. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N50 00:56:38 +25:34
26. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur M65 00:56:42 +25:38
27. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK N50 00:58:10 +27:06
28. 5384 Peeter Harro M65 01:00:45 +29:41
29. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion N55 01:01:46 +30:42
30. 5946 Jüri Kaiv M65 01:01:51 +30:47
31. 10483 Anu Malts TON N50 01:03:20 +32:16
32. 310 Eha Arb N55 01:06:59 +35:55
33. 5998 Vladimir Vari M65 01:08:44 +37:40
34. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:12:03 +40:59
35. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler M65 01:13:14 +42:10
36. 20978 Jaak Tibar M65 01:17:15 +46:11
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik M21C 00:24:50
2. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT M21C 00:30:41 +05:51
3. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn M21C 00:32:44 +07:54
4. 3760 Rainer Ruberg MereväebaaM21C 00:32:49 +07:59
5. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:33:00 +08:10
6. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21C 00:33:49 +08:59
7. 17477 Tõnu Ots M21C 00:36:31 +11:41
8. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:37:04 +12:14
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg M21C 00:37:32 +12:42
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov M21C 00:37:51 +13:01
11. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru M21C 00:38:00 +13:10
12. 14946 Ero Puumets M21C 00:38:03 +13:13
13. 19840 Mihkel Lember M21C 00:38:45 +13:55
14. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:38:51 +14:01
15. 378 Marek Maurer M21C 00:39:29 +14:39
16. 18148 Sven Sargma M21C 00:40:15 +15:25
17. 16186 Ergo Mets MereväebaaM21C 00:41:12 +16:22
18. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:41:16 +16:26
19. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev M21C 00:41:57 +17:07
20. 1761 Meelis Nuut M21C 00:42:02 +17:12
21. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:42:27 +17:37
22. 14585 Armin Vilms M21C 00:44:58 +20:08
23. 15326 Toomas Viitamees M21C 00:45:48 +20:58
24. 6518 Arno Nurges M21C 00:46:26 +21:36
25. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:47:06 +22:16
26. 10519 Kristjan Pihus M21C 00:48:45 +23:55
27. 21761 Valmar Ammer M21C 00:49:12 +24:22
28. 6879 Andrius Pakaste Vironia M21C 00:50:21 +25:31
29. 9296 Meelis Kuris M21C 00:51:29 +26:39
30. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 00:51:45 +26:55
31. 20814 Margus Grahv M21C 00:51:49 +26:59
32. 12098 Lauri Kuris M21C 00:54:51 +30:01
33. 18807 Janek Balõnski RahvarattaM21C 01:00:13 +35:23
34. 9037 Erik Moor M21C 01:01:38 +36:48
35. 7439 Neeme Milva M21C 01:01:44 +36:54
36. 6166 Tarmo Tee M21C 01:02:41 +37:51
37. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M21C 01:05:50 +41:00
38. 19209 Asso Herzmann M21C 01:06:32 +41:42
39. 17673 Siim Naelapää M21C 01:08:46 +43:56
40. 20389 Risto Rusin M21C 01:15:52 +51:02
41. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD M21C 01:40:34 +75:44
#13 Rada (M18,M60,M55,N35): 19 KP 5.14 km ^
1. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD M18 00:37:44
2. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M60 00:38:08 +00:24
3. 6706 Holger Post Koop M18 00:39:14 +01:30
4. 55 Vello Post Koop M55 00:41:16 +03:32
5. 5693 Arvi Käärd M55 00:42:23 +04:39
6. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS M60 00:42:37 +04:53
7. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M60 00:44:53 +07:09
8. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N35 00:46:24 +08:40
9. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M55 00:46:48 +09:04
10. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M55 00:47:48 +10:04
11. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape N35 00:49:24 +11:40
12. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv M55 00:50:06 +12:22
13. 1775 Andres Iila M60 00:51:03 +13:19
14. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN35 00:51:33 +13:49
15. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 00:51:45 +14:01
16. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N35 00:52:59 +15:15
17. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M55 00:54:25 +16:41
18. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:55:00 +17:16
19. 3621 Tõnu Karp M55 00:55:04 +17:20
20. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M55 00:55:39 +17:55
21. 6245 Oliver Kain Sentura M18 00:55:40 +17:56
22. 2775 Peeter Kain M55 00:56:03 +18:19
23. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 00:56:08 +18:24
24. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M60 00:56:21 +18:37
25. 5581 Sigrid Särak N35 00:56:23 +18:39
26. 10105 Aivar Jaago M55 00:58:27 +20:43
27. 1380 Monica Jaago N35 01:02:04 +24:20
28. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero M60 01:04:35 +26:51
29. 3362 Raivo Kukk M55 01:05:29 +27:45
30. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M60 01:06:57 +29:13
31. 9273 Mati Stroom AS EvelektM55 01:13:51 +36:07
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits N10TR 00:09:08
1. 16748 Kim Gregor Ersto M10TR 00:09:08 +00:00
3. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM10TR 00:09:24 +00:16
4. 19909 Renette Ruusmere N10TR 00:09:32 +00:24
5. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru M10TR 00:11:07 +01:59
6. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M10TR 00:12:39 +03:31
7. 8002 Raiden Metsa M10TR 00:13:37 +04:29
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 8.07 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21A 00:47:39
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21A 00:47:48 +00:09
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M35 00:52:06 +04:27
4. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD M21A 00:52:22 +04:43
5. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD M35 00:53:07 +05:28
6. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 00:57:27 +09:48
7. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M35 00:57:40 +10:01
8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK M21A 00:57:42 +10:03
9. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:57:50 +10:11
10. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK M21A 00:58:33 +10:54
11. 275 Martti Parve Peko M21A 01:00:10 +12:31
12. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M35 01:01:19 +13:40
13. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M35 01:01:23 +13:44
14. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed M21A 01:01:39 +14:00
15. 19824 Karel Pool M21A 01:01:41 +14:02
16. 2963 Taimo Nellis M35 01:02:44 +15:05
17. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M35 01:03:08 +15:29
18. 847 Olavi Loo West M35 01:04:05 +16:26
19. 759 Eero Raun M35 01:04:32 +16:53
20. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:04:36 +16:57
21. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team IronmM21A 01:06:26 +18:47
22. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M35 01:07:00 +19:21
23. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK M21A 01:08:04 +20:25
24. 9961 Jürgen Arund M21A 01:08:44 +21:05
25. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:08:54 +21:15
26. 10112 Raigo Treimut M35 01:09:08 +21:29
27. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:10:04 +22:25
28. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev PV SKK M35 01:11:33 +23:54
29. 21317 Margus Salla M35 01:12:25 +24:46
30. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:13:06 +25:27
31. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase SyM35 01:13:07 +25:28
32. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:13:28 +25:49
33. 61 Manivald Haljas M35 01:14:37 +26:58
34. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21A 01:15:52 +28:13
35. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL EstoniM35 01:16:50 +29:11
36. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient M35 01:17:28 +29:49
37. 13842 Jan Matveus Hansa SporM35 01:17:35 +29:56
38. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee M21A 01:19:04 +31:25
39. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI M21A 01:20:20 +32:41
40. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste M35 01:20:45 +33:06
41. 12707 Kristjan Rämson Sõudmise AM21A 01:24:00 +36:21
42. 9722 Marko Aasa M21A 01:26:22 +38:43
43. 9357 Nikolai Predbannikov KVÜÕA M21A 01:35:35 +47:56
44. 6274 Vitali Druzinin 6274 M21A 02:02:30 +74:51
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.13 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed M40 00:46:46
2. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng M40 00:48:41 +01:55
3. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- jaM21B 00:48:51 +02:05
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:50:24 +03:38
5. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed M40 00:51:13 +04:27
6. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ M21B 00:53:47 +07:01
7. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M40 00:54:01 +07:15
8. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:54:15 +07:29
9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M21B 00:54:57 +08:11
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M40 00:56:00 +09:14
11. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M40 00:56:26 +09:40
12. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae KiviteM40 00:57:15 +10:29
13. 10092 Marion Adusoo ÜSP M21B 00:57:33 +10:47
14. 16171 Karl Pehk M21B 00:57:45 +10:59
15. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M40 00:57:49 +11:03
16. 17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE M21B 00:57:51 +11:05
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21B 00:58:19 +11:33
18. 6462 Riho Enni HOK M21B 00:59:09 +12:23
19. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M40 00:59:49 +13:03
20. 12756 Marti Kaljuve M21B 00:59:55 +13:09
21. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21B 01:00:17 +13:31
22. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok M21B 01:00:47 +14:01
23. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21B 01:02:01 +15:15
24. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP M21B 01:02:47 +16:01
25. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21B 01:02:53 +16:07
26. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M40 01:03:43 +16:57
26. 2189 Kristjan Hänni M40 01:03:43 +16:57
28. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West M40 01:04:02 +17:16
29. 10842 Silver Mäe SidepataljM21B 01:04:14 +17:28
30. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M40 01:05:08 +18:22
31. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed M40 01:05:33 +18:47
32. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku ÕlletM21B 01:05:52 +19:06
33. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 01:06:35 +19:49
34. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK M21B 01:06:42 +19:56
35. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:08:11 +21:25
36. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21B 01:08:25 +21:39
37. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK M21B 01:08:28 +21:42
38. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21B 01:08:43 +21:57
39. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:08:44 +21:58
40. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA M21B 01:10:18 +23:32
41. 10123 Raul Sankovski M40 01:11:34 +24:48
42. 5096 Madis Osjamets TÜ M21B 01:11:46 +25:00
43. 8151 Alo Vallikivi M21B 01:12:00 +25:14
44. 20411 Risto Viirg M40 01:12:10 +25:24
45. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:12:58 +26:12
46. 2957 Oliver Napits Telora-E M21B 01:13:51 +27:05
47. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru M40 01:17:15 +30:29
48. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:18:22 +31:36
49. 17021 Gunnar Ersto NA-E M21B 01:19:48 +33:02
50. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M40 01:25:43 +38:57
51. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:29:39 +42:53
52. 13290 Agur Kollom M21B 01:32:57 +46:11
53. 8492 Raivo Mitt M40 01:33:13 +46:27
54. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 M40 01:39:43 +52:57
55. 12988 Erkki Lageda Täiskasv. M21B 01:47:27 +60:41
56. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp M21B 01:53:27 +66:41
57. 16797 Tarmo Kooser M21B 01:53:52 +67:06
#5 Rada (M14,N16,N21C): 11 KP 2.85 km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD M14 00:19:30
2. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/M14 00:22:01 +02:31
3. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD N16 00:22:27 +02:57
4. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N16 00:25:25 +05:55
5. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21C 00:25:32 +06:02
6. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N16 00:27:32 +08:02
7. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/LM14 00:28:37 +09:07
8. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21C 00:31:21 +11:51
9. 9976 Renna Reinsoo N21C 00:34:06 +14:36
10. 8345 Merle Okermann N21C 00:34:16 +14:46
11. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:35:32 +16:02
12. 20192 Kristi Kasela N21C 00:37:08 +17:38
13. 10113 Lii Süld N21C 00:37:24 +17:54
14. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN21C 00:38:04 +18:34
15. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed N21C 00:38:16 +18:46
16. 5615 Anne Pekri N21C 00:39:28 +19:58
17. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N21C 00:42:05 +22:35
18. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov M14 00:42:43 +23:13
19. 5567 Kai Voolaine N21C 00:43:04 +23:34
20. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:43:24 +23:54
21. 12812 Leana Jete Korb Peko N16 00:44:38 +25:08
22. 12992 Triin Sokk N21C 00:46:45 +27:15
23. 11404 Maret Karu JOKA N21C 00:48:11 +28:41
24. 12955 Marge Käige N21C 00:49:09 +29:39
25. 9111 Aive Uus N21C 00:49:29 +29:59
26. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP N21C 00:49:31 +30:01
27. 21500 Aigor Paas M14 00:50:07 +30:37
28. 10844 Triin Kravets NaiskodukaN21C 00:50:11 +30:41
29. 21167 Mari-Liis Köst x22 N21C 00:50:30 +31:00
30. 21168 Sigrit Juhkam x23 N16 00:50:33 +31:03
31. 21160 Triin Tinnuri Jala N21C 01:15:28 +55:58
32. 19391 Marika Piir N21C 01:20:10 +60:40
#6 Rada (M16,N21B,N40,N45): 18 KP 4.89 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N45 00:39:52
2. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N45 00:39:58 +00:06
3. 6227 Anneli Aas N40 00:41:33 +01:41
4. 15905 Merili Palu N21B 00:42:52 +03:00
5. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West M16 00:44:09 +04:17
6. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:44:41 +04:49
7. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N45 00:45:12 +05:20
8. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD N21B 00:45:21 +05:29
9. 474 Mare Parve Peko N45 00:46:29 +06:37
10. 569 Riika Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN40 00:47:15 +07:23
11. 5981 Elina Lasseron N21B 00:47:57 +08:05
12. 86 Mai Viirmann PõrgupõhjaN45 00:48:39 +08:47
13. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:49:36 +09:44
14. 12425 Maret Viira N45 00:50:06 +10:14
15. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed N21B 00:50:28 +10:36
16. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ OptilinN45 00:51:12 +11:20
17. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:52:26 +12:34
18. 10683 Ave Viitamees N40 00:52:59 +13:07
19. 4730 Kristin Peebo N21B 00:53:46 +13:54
20. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola N45 00:53:49 +13:57
21. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu Okas N45 00:53:50 +13:58
22. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury N40 00:53:51 +13:59
23. 17024 Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ N21B 00:53:52 +14:00
24. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:54:15 +14:23
25. 12377 Marit Sall N21B 00:54:55 +15:03
26. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21B 00:55:10 +15:18
27. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:55:48 +15:56
28. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21B 00:56:19 +16:27
29. 20433 Kadri Kadakas N21B 00:56:22 +16:30
30. 6425 Anne-Mai Timuska Rae N21B 00:58:29 +18:37
31. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed N40 00:58:37 +18:45
32. 1199 Ann Vainlo N40 00:58:42 +18:50
33. 996 Ella Shved SRD N40 00:59:39 +19:47
34. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion N40 00:59:41 +19:49
35. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT N21B 01:00:02 +20:10
36. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 01:00:59 +21:07
37. 14153 Kadri Haldre N21B 01:01:07 +21:15
38. 20365 Tiina Raja N21B 01:01:10 +21:18
39. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose N21B 01:01:22 +21:30
40. 19302 Monika Lääne N21B 01:01:28 +21:36
41. 15797 Rita Siniväli N45 01:02:49 +22:57
42. 3516 Bärbel Albert JOKA N21B 01:05:48 +25:56
43. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank N21B 01:06:55 +27:03
44. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N21B 01:08:03 +28:11
45. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N40 01:12:29 +32:37
46. 21371 Marianna Marjunitš N21B 01:13:21 +33:29
47. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin M16 01:13:31 +33:39
48. 16086 Vaike Murumets N40 01:13:56 +34:04
49. 20500 Olga Pochtar SRD N21B 01:14:12 +34:20
50. 7127 Johan Haldna Rae M16 01:15:12 +35:20
51. 21327 Mari Sarv N21B 01:29:27 +49:35
52. 12090 Kadi Niggulis N21B 01:43:45 +63:53
53. 21026 Elina Liivat N21B 01:44:36 +64:44
54. 17534 Triinu Rebane N21B 01:56:15 +76:23
#7 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 9 KP 2.41 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge PõrgupõhjaN12 00:24:40
2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN12 00:30:38 +05:58
3. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri KooN14 00:32:13 +07:33
4. 19845 Armin Moks SK Rada/KoM12 00:36:10 +11:30
5. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru N14 00:49:17 +24:37
6. 21212 Kadi Matla N12 01:15:51 +51:11
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 17 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus M21AL 00:40:07
2. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21AL 00:40:34 +00:27
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21AL 00:40:46 +00:39
4. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:43:18 +03:11
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M21AL 00:43:21 +03:14
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:44:43 +04:36
7. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:45:41 +05:34
8. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M21AL 00:46:03 +05:56
9. 4509 Paul Lumi M21AL 00:46:25 +06:18
10. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21AL 00:48:47 +08:40
11. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed M21AL 00:49:22 +09:15
12. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury M21AL 00:49:49 +09:42
13. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK M21AL 00:51:22 +11:15
14. 5817 Asso Silm M21AL 00:52:34 +12:27
15. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:52:53 +12:46
16. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa M21AL 00:53:47 +13:40
17. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 00:55:08 +15:01
18. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 00:55:57 +15:50
19. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed N21A 00:56:01 +15:54
20. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas N21A 00:57:21 +17:14
21. 2887 Martin Suga M21AL 00:58:22 +18:15
22. 3881 Kristian Moor TON M21AL 00:58:40 +18:33
23. 405 Margus Pulver M21AL 00:58:59 +18:52
24. 8100 Ahti Heinla M21AL 01:00:04 +19:57
25. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU M21AL 01:00:51 +20:44
26. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK N21A 01:01:42 +21:35
27. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 01:01:53 +21:46
28. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:03:51 +23:44
29. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 01:03:52 +23:45
30. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N21A 01:04:47 +24:40
31. 8915 Triin Eerik N21A 01:04:50 +24:43
32. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 01:06:11 +26:04
33. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti EnerM21AL 01:06:16 +26:09
34. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae N21A 01:06:41 +26:34
35. 12291 Toomas Rinne M21AL 01:06:46 +26:39
36. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:08:28 +28:21
37. 16172 Liina Silluste N21A 01:08:48 +28:41
38. 2925 Reemo Salupõld M21AL 01:09:16 +29:09
39. 19206 Arvi Hiir M21AL 01:09:35 +29:28
40. 527 Siiri Vallner N21A 01:09:43 +29:36
41. 19830 Aarne Suviste M21AL 01:10:08 +30:01
42. 17272 Kersti Jääger TÜ N21A 01:10:35 +30:28
43. 1838 Kalle Killar M21AL 01:12:03 +31:56
44. 16842 Marko Lemming M21AL 01:12:52 +32:45
45. 21171 Jaanus Alliksaar M21AL 01:13:04 +32:57
46. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:13:51 +33:44
47. 6355 Meelis Karp M21AL 01:13:55 +33:48
48. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed N21A 01:14:18 +34:11
49. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N21A 01:15:21 +35:14
50. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu ÜlikN21A 01:16:14 +36:07
51. 8808 Merle Laaneots N21A 01:19:54 +39:47
52. 16109 Liina Aru N21A 01:31:18 +51:11
53. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:31:20 +51:13
54. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli M21AL 01:34:46 +54:39
#9 Rada (M70,M75,M80,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M75 00:34:44
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:34:50 +00:06
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:35:24 +00:40
4. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N60 00:35:27 +00:43
5. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:36:27 +01:43
6. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:37:04 +02:20
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:37:38 +02:54
8. 305 Jaan Orav TON M70 00:37:42 +02:58
9. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:37:52 +03:08
10. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:38:09 +03:25
11. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M70 00:38:46 +04:02
12. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON N70 00:39:14 +04:30
13. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M70 00:40:05 +05:21
14. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed M70 00:40:52 +06:08
15. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS ElektriM70 00:41:03 +06:19
16. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion M70 00:43:37 +08:53
17. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat GM70 00:44:04 +09:20
18. 251 Jaan Viirmaa M75 00:44:37 +09:53
19. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 00:45:52 +11:08
20. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N65 00:46:09 +11:25
21. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed M80 00:46:12 +11:28
22. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 00:46:18 +11:34
23. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N70 00:47:31 +12:47
24. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M75 00:47:55 +13:11
25. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa M70 00:49:13 +14:29
26. 3628 Rein Kannike M70 00:49:36 +14:52
27. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N65 00:49:55 +15:11
28. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N70 00:50:11 +15:27
29. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N65 00:51:08 +16:24
30. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M70 00:51:23 +16:39
31. 3629 Boris Kirt M70 00:52:46 +18:02
32. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed M75 00:54:00 +19:16
33. 9021 Mati Saluoks M75 00:54:20 +19:36
34. 2300 Mati Toom TON M70 00:56:08 +21:24
35. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M70 00:56:43 +21:59
36. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:56:47 +22:03
37. 6283 Hugo Tartlan M80 00:57:10 +22:26
38. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N60 00:58:43 +23:59
39. 6573 Hardo Loog M80 01:02:51 +28:07
40. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N70 01:03:32 +28:48
41. 6743 Kullo Vende M75 01:06:02 +31:18
42. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M70 01:06:27 +31:43
43. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler N70 01:07:01 +32:17
44. 6329 Maie Sepp N70 01:07:36 +32:52
45. 201 Rein Veski Orion M80 01:14:41 +39:57
46. 3433 Peedu Retel M80 01:16:16 +41:32
47. 4742 Heldur Unt M75 01:20:01 +45:17
48. 6139 Hans Vinkman M80 01:30:37 +55:53
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 16748 Kim Gregor Ersto 00:09:08
2. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:09:24 +00:16
3. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru 00:11:07 +01:59
4. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:12:39 +03:31
5. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:13:37 +04:29
M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.41 km ^
1. 19845 Armin Moks SK Rada/Ko 00:36:10
M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.85 km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:19:30
2. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/ 00:22:01 +02:31
3. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/L 00:28:37 +09:07
4. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:42:43 +23:13
5. 21500 Aigor Paas 00:50:07 +30:37
M16 Rada (6): 18 KP 4.89 km ^
1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:44:09
2. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin 01:13:31 +29:22
3. 7127 Johan Haldna Rae 01:15:12 +31:03
M18 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.14 km ^
1. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:37:44
2. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:39:14 +01:30
3. 6245 Oliver Kain Sentura 00:55:40 +17:56
M21A Rada (3): 24 KP 8.07 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:47:39
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:47:48 +00:09
3. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:52:22 +04:43
4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK 00:57:42 +10:03
5. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:57:50 +10:11
6. 3932 Margus Ots TAOK 00:58:33 +10:54
7. 275 Martti Parve Peko 01:00:10 +12:31
8. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed 01:01:39 +14:00
9. 19824 Karel Pool 01:01:41 +14:02
10. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 01:06:26 +18:47
11. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK 01:08:04 +20:25
12. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:08:44 +21:05
13. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:13:06 +25:27
14. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 01:15:52 +28:13
15. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee 01:19:04 +31:25
16. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI 01:20:20 +32:41
17. 12707 Kristjan Rämson Sõudmise A 01:24:00 +36:21
18. 9722 Marko Aasa 01:26:22 +38:43
19. 9357 Nikolai Predbannikov KVÜÕA 01:35:35 +47:56
20. 6274 Vitali Druzinin 6274 02:02:30 +74:51
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:40:07
2. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:40:34 +00:27
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:40:46 +00:39
4. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:43:18 +03:11
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:43:21 +03:14
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:44:43 +04:36
7. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:45:41 +05:34
8. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:46:03 +05:56
9. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:46:25 +06:18
10. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 00:48:47 +08:40
11. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:49:22 +09:15
12. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:49:49 +09:42
13. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK 00:51:22 +11:15
14. 5817 Asso Silm 00:52:34 +12:27
15. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:52:53 +12:46
16. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:53:47 +13:40
17. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 00:55:08 +15:01
18. 2887 Martin Suga 00:58:22 +18:15
19. 3881 Kristian Moor TON 00:58:40 +18:33
20. 405 Margus Pulver 00:58:59 +18:52
21. 8100 Ahti Heinla 01:00:04 +19:57
22. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:00:51 +20:44
23. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 01:01:53 +21:46
24. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:03:51 +23:44
25. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:06:16 +26:09
26. 12291 Toomas Rinne 01:06:46 +26:39
27. 2925 Reemo Salupõld 01:09:16 +29:09
28. 19206 Arvi Hiir 01:09:35 +29:28
29. 19830 Aarne Suviste 01:10:08 +30:01
30. 1838 Kalle Killar 01:12:03 +31:56
31. 16842 Marko Lemming 01:12:52 +32:45
32. 21171 Jaanus Alliksaar 01:13:04 +32:57
33. 9893 Peep Päll 01:13:51 +33:44
34. 6355 Meelis Karp 01:13:55 +33:48
35. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:31:20 +51:13
36. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli 01:34:46 +54:39
M21B Rada (4): 22 KP 7.13 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- ja 00:48:51
2. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ 00:53:47 +04:56
3. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:54:57 +06:06
4. 10092 Marion Adusoo ÜSP 00:57:33 +08:42
5. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:57:45 +08:54
6. 17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE 00:57:51 +09:00
7. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:58:19 +09:28
8. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 00:59:09 +10:18
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve 00:59:55 +11:04
10. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 01:00:17 +11:26
11. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok 01:00:47 +11:56
12. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:02:01 +13:10
13. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP 01:02:47 +13:56
14. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 01:02:53 +14:02
15. 10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:04:14 +15:23
16. 3905 Jaanus Mäe Saku Õllet 01:05:52 +17:01
17. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK 01:06:42 +17:51
18. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:08:11 +19:20
19. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 01:08:25 +19:34
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK 01:08:28 +19:37
21. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 01:08:43 +19:52
22. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:10:18 +21:27
23. 5096 Madis Osjamets TÜ 01:11:46 +22:55
24. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:12:00 +23:09
25. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:12:58 +24:07
26. 2957 Oliver Napits Telora-E 01:13:51 +25:00
27. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:18:22 +29:31
28. 17021 Gunnar Ersto NA-E 01:19:48 +30:57
29. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:29:39 +40:48
30. 13290 Agur Kollom 01:32:57 +44:06
31. 12988 Erkki Lageda Täiskasv. 01:47:27 +58:36
32. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp 01:53:27 +64:36
33. 16797 Tarmo Kooser 01:53:52 +65:01
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:24:50
2. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:30:41 +05:51
3. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn 00:32:44 +07:54
4. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Mereväebaa 00:32:49 +07:59
5. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:33:00 +08:10
6. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:33:49 +08:59
7. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:36:31 +11:41
8. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:37:04 +12:14
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg 00:37:32 +12:42
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:37:51 +13:01
11. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:38:00 +13:10
12. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:38:03 +13:13
13. 19840 Mihkel Lember 00:38:45 +13:55
14. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:38:51 +14:01
15. 378 Marek Maurer 00:39:29 +14:39
16. 18148 Sven Sargma 00:40:15 +15:25
17. 16186 Ergo Mets Mereväebaa 00:41:12 +16:22
18. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:41:16 +16:26
19. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev 00:41:57 +17:07
20. 1761 Meelis Nuut 00:42:02 +17:12
21. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:42:27 +17:37
22. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:44:58 +20:08
23. 15326 Toomas Viitamees 00:45:48 +20:58
24. 6518 Arno Nurges 00:46:26 +21:36
25. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:47:06 +22:16
26. 10519 Kristjan Pihus 00:48:45 +23:55
27. 21761 Valmar Ammer 00:49:12 +24:22
28. 6879 Andrius Pakaste Vironia 00:50:21 +25:31
29. 9296 Meelis Kuris 00:51:29 +26:39
30. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:51:45 +26:55
31. 20814 Margus Grahv 00:51:49 +26:59
32. 12098 Lauri Kuris 00:54:51 +30:01
33. 18807 Janek Balõnski Rahvaratta 01:00:13 +35:23
34. 9037 Erik Moor 01:01:38 +36:48
35. 7439 Neeme Milva 01:01:44 +36:54
36. 6166 Tarmo Tee 01:02:41 +37:51
37. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:05:50 +41:00
38. 19209 Asso Herzmann 01:06:32 +41:42
39. 17673 Siim Naelapää 01:08:46 +43:56
40. 20389 Risto Rusin 01:15:52 +51:02
41. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 01:40:34 +75:44
M35 Rada (3): 24 KP 8.07 km ^
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:52:06
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:53:07 +01:01
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:57:27 +05:21
4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:57:40 +05:34
5. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:01:19 +09:13
6. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:01:23 +09:17
7. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:02:44 +10:38
8. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 01:03:08 +11:02
9. 847 Olavi Loo West 01:04:05 +11:59
10. 759 Eero Raun 01:04:32 +12:26
11. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:04:36 +12:30
12. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:07:00 +14:54
13. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:08:54 +16:48
14. 10112 Raigo Treimut 01:09:08 +17:02
15. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:10:04 +17:58
16. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev PV SKK 01:11:33 +19:27
17. 21317 Margus Salla 01:12:25 +20:19
18. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase Sy 01:13:07 +21:01
19. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:13:28 +21:22
20. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:14:37 +22:31
21. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:16:50 +24:44
22. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:17:28 +25:22
23. 13842 Jan Matveus Hansa Spor 01:17:35 +25:29
24. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste 01:20:45 +28:39
M40 Rada (4): 22 KP 7.13 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed 00:46:46
2. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:48:41 +01:55
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:50:24 +03:38
4. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed 00:51:13 +04:27
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:54:01 +07:15
6. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:54:15 +07:29
7. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:56:00 +09:14
8. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:56:26 +09:40
9. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae Kivite 00:57:15 +10:29
10. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:57:49 +11:03
11. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:59:49 +13:03
12. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 01:03:43 +16:57
12. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:03:43 +16:57
14. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:04:02 +17:16
15. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:05:08 +18:22
16. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed 01:05:33 +18:47
17. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:06:35 +19:49
18. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:08:44 +21:58
19. 10123 Raul Sankovski 01:11:34 +24:48
20. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:12:10 +25:24
21. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 01:17:15 +30:29
22. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 01:25:43 +38:57
23. 8492 Raivo Mitt 01:33:13 +46:27
24. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:39:43 +52:57
M45 Rada (10): 18 KP 6.33 km ^
1. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:48:00
2. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:50:33 +02:33
3. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:50:42 +02:42
4. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:51:03 +03:03
5. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:53:42 +05:42
6. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:54:38 +06:38
7. 12280 Andres Viira 00:55:46 +07:46
8. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ 00:56:12 +08:12
9. 7266 Alar Nigul 00:57:30 +09:30
10. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 01:00:25 +12:25
11. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:00:37 +12:37
12. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller AS 01:08:19 +20:19
13. 1646 Ago Lauri 01:13:10 +25:10
M50 Rada (10): 18 KP 6.33 km ^
1. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:47:48
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:49:27 +01:39
3. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:50:58 +03:10
4. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:56:12 +08:24
5. 5822 Arvo Raja 00:57:47 +09:59
6. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:59:18 +11:30
7. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:59:54 +12:06
8. 8803 Tõnu Sellin UDDE-TOOLI 01:00:20 +12:32
9. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 01:00:59 +13:11
9. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa 01:00:59 +13:11
11. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 01:02:05 +14:17
12. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:05:03 +17:15
13. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:11:19 +23:31
14. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:11:22 +23:34
15. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:12:13 +24:25
16. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:14:05 +26:17
17. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:15:45 +27:57
18. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:20:42 +32:54
19. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:21:57 +34:09
20. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:35:46 +47:58
M55 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.14 km ^
1. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:41:16
2. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:42:23 +01:07
3. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:46:48 +05:32
4. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:47:48 +06:32
5. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv 00:50:06 +08:50
6. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 00:54:25 +13:09
7. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:55:04 +13:48
8. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:55:39 +14:23
9. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:56:03 +14:47
10. 10105 Aivar Jaago 00:58:27 +17:11
11. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:05:29 +24:13
12. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 01:13:51 +32:35
M60 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.14 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:38:08
2. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:42:37 +04:29
3. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:44:53 +06:45
4. 1775 Andres Iila 00:51:03 +12:55
5. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:51:45 +13:37
6. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:55:00 +16:52
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:56:08 +18:00
8. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:56:21 +18:13
9. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:04:35 +26:27
10. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 01:06:57 +28:49
M65 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:31:04
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:36:01 +04:57
3. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:45:16 +14:12
4. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 00:45:31 +14:27
5. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:47:55 +16:51
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:48:12 +17:08
7. 12278 Mati Hellermann 00:49:42 +18:38
8. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:53:12 +22:08
9. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:56:20 +25:16
10. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:56:42 +25:38
11. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:00:45 +29:41
12. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 01:01:51 +30:47
13. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:08:44 +37:40
14. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:13:14 +42:10
15. 20978 Jaak Tibar 01:17:15 +46:11
M70 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:36:27
2. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:37:04 +00:37
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:37:38 +01:11
4. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:37:42 +01:15
5. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:09 +01:42
6. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:38:46 +02:19
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:40:05 +03:38
8. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:40:52 +04:25
9. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 00:41:03 +04:36
10. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:43:37 +07:10
11. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 00:44:04 +07:37
12. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:45:52 +09:25
13. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:49:13 +12:46
14. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:49:36 +13:09
15. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:51:23 +14:56
16. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:52:46 +16:19
17. 2300 Mati Toom TON 00:56:08 +19:41
18. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 00:56:43 +20:16
19. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:06:27 +30:00
M75 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:34:44
2. 251 Jaan Viirmaa 00:44:37 +09:53
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:47:55 +13:11
4. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:54:00 +19:16
5. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:54:20 +19:36
6. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:06:02 +31:18
7. 4742 Heldur Unt 01:20:01 +45:17
M80 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:46:12
2. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:57:10 +10:58
3. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:02:51 +16:39
4. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:14:41 +28:29
5. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:16:16 +30:04
6. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:30:37 +44:25
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 15462 Andre Viitamees 00:07:37
2. 13906 Jan Oskar Tinnuri 00:08:09 +00:32
3. 19940 Ken Romet Narusk 00:08:10 +00:33
4. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:10:00 +02:23
5. 16642 Sebastian Danilson 00:10:16 +02:39
6. 17620 Sten Talumaa 00:10:24 +02:47
7. 13312 Romet Kriks LSF PT 00:10:31 +02:54
8. 14415 Siim Pello 00:11:11 +03:34
9. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD 00:12:08 +04:31
10. 21099 Rando Sanderkoff 00:12:16 +04:39
11. 13309 Kaur Pakaste 00:12:20 +04:43
12. 17124 Holden Ersto 00:12:27 +04:50
13. 21098 Randmar Palm 00:12:40 +05:03
13. 20062 Kaspar Korasteljov 00:12:40 +05:03
15. 19042 Erik Gurkin 00:12:44 +05:07
16. 20061 Robert Korasteljov 00:12:50 +05:13
17. 20074 Thorleif Larsson 00:12:52 +05:15
18. 20414 Sebastian Kasela 00:12:55 +05:18
19. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:39 +06:02
20. 18766 Martin Kibus 00:15:58 +08:21
21. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:16:05 +08:28
21. 19829 Simon Danilson 00:16:05 +08:28
23. 21096 Urmo Vois 00:18:01 +10:24
24. 21097 Oskar Vois 00:18:28 +10:51
25. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts 00:22:56 +15:19
26. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:22:59 +15:22
27. 20997 Hendrik Avaste 00:23:16 +15:39
28. 17753 Madis Kaarli 00:23:57 +16:20
29. 19537 Uku Pakaste 00:24:23 +16:46
30. 21094 Matten Varend 00:25:46 +18:09
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:09:08
2. 19909 Renette Ruusmere 00:09:32 +00:24
N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.41 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:24:40
2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:30:38 +05:58
3. 21212 Kadi Matla 01:15:51 +51:11
N14 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.41 km ^
1. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 00:32:13
2. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:49:17 +17:04
N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.85 km ^
1. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:22:27
2. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:25:25 +02:58
3. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:27:32 +05:05
4. 12812 Leana Jete Korb Peko 00:44:38 +22:11
5. 21168 Sigrit Juhkam x23 00:50:33 +28:06
N18 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:32:43
2. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury 00:38:57 +06:14
3. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:40:07 +07:24
4. 17027 Mirjam Kalmann 00:41:11 +08:28
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:55:57
2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:56:01 +00:04
3. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas 00:57:21 +01:24
4. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK 01:01:42 +05:45
5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:03:52 +07:55
6. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:04:47 +08:50
7. 8915 Triin Eerik 01:04:50 +08:53
8. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 01:06:11 +10:14
9. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 01:06:41 +10:44
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:08:28 +12:31
11. 16172 Liina Silluste 01:08:48 +12:51
12. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:09:43 +13:46
13. 17272 Kersti Jääger TÜ 01:10:35 +14:38
14. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:14:18 +18:21
15. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:15:21 +19:24
16. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu Ülik 01:16:14 +20:17
17. 8808 Merle Laaneots 01:19:54 +23:57
18. 16109 Liina Aru 01:31:18 +35:21
N21B Rada (6): 18 KP 4.89 km ^
1. 15905 Merili Palu 00:42:52
2. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:45:21 +02:29
3. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:47:57 +05:05
4. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:50:28 +07:36
5. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:52:26 +09:34
6. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:53:46 +10:54
7. 17024 Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ 00:53:52 +11:00
8. 12377 Marit Sall 00:54:55 +12:03
9. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:55:10 +12:18
10. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:55:48 +12:56
11. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:56:19 +13:27
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas 00:56:22 +13:30
13. 6425 Anne-Mai Timuska Rae 00:58:29 +15:37
14. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 01:00:02 +17:10
15. 14153 Kadri Haldre 01:01:07 +18:15
16. 20365 Tiina Raja 01:01:10 +18:18
17. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 01:01:22 +18:30
18. 19302 Monika Lääne 01:01:28 +18:36
19. 3516 Bärbel Albert JOKA 01:05:48 +22:56
20. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 01:06:55 +24:03
21. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:08:03 +25:11
22. 21371 Marianna Marjunitš 01:13:21 +30:29
23. 20500 Olga Pochtar SRD 01:14:12 +31:20
24. 21327 Mari Sarv 01:29:27 +46:35
25. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:43:45 +60:53
26. 21026 Elina Liivat 01:44:36 +61:44
27. 17534 Triinu Rebane 01:56:15 +73:23
N21C Rada (5): 11 KP 2.85 km ^
1. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:25:32
2. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:31:21 +05:49
3. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 00:34:06 +08:34
4. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:34:16 +08:44
5. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:35:32 +10:00
6. 20192 Kristi Kasela 00:37:08 +11:36
7. 10113 Lii Süld 00:37:24 +11:52
8. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:38:04 +12:32
9. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:38:16 +12:44
10. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:39:28 +13:56
11. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:42:05 +16:33
12. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:43:04 +17:32
13. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:43:24 +17:52
14. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:46:45 +21:13
15. 11404 Maret Karu JOKA 00:48:11 +22:39
16. 12955 Marge Käige 00:49:09 +23:37
17. 9111 Aive Uus 00:49:29 +23:57
18. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 00:49:31 +23:59
19. 10844 Triin Kravets Naiskoduka 00:50:11 +24:39
20. 21167 Mari-Liis Köst x22 00:50:30 +24:58
21. 21160 Triin Tinnuri Jala 01:15:28 +49:56
22. 19391 Marika Piir 01:20:10 +54:38
N35 Rada (13): 19 KP 5.14 km ^
1. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:46:24
2. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:49:24 +03:00
3. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:51:33 +05:09
4. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:52:59 +06:35
5. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:56:23 +09:59
6. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:02:04 +15:40
N40 Rada (6): 18 KP 4.89 km ^
1. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:41:33
2. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:44:41 +03:08
3. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:47:15 +05:42
4. 10683 Ave Viitamees 00:52:59 +11:26
5. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:53:51 +12:18
6. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:58:37 +17:04
7. 1199 Ann Vainlo 00:58:42 +17:09
8. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:59:39 +18:06
9. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 00:59:41 +18:08
10. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 01:12:29 +30:56
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:13:56 +32:23
N45 Rada (6): 18 KP 4.89 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:39:52
2. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:39:58 +00:06
3. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:45:12 +05:20
4. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:46:29 +06:37
5. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:48:39 +08:47
6. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:49:36 +09:44
7. 12425 Maret Viira 00:50:06 +10:14
8. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ Optilin 00:51:12 +11:20
9. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:53:49 +13:57
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu Okas 00:53:50 +13:58
11. 18354 Kai Treier 00:54:15 +14:23
12. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:00:59 +21:07
13. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:02:49 +22:57
N50 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:43:40
2. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:45:42 +02:02
3. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:48:41 +05:01
4. 20401 Marina Vahter 00:53:33 +09:53
5. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:53:44 +10:04
6. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:54:20 +10:40
7. 6322 Reet Teppo Eesti Ener 00:56:15 +12:35
8. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:56:38 +12:58
9. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 00:58:10 +14:30
10. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:03:20 +19:40
11. 2779 Heli Kain 01:12:03 +28:23
N55 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.06 km ^
1. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:44:18
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:47:34 +03:16
3. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 00:48:43 +04:25
4. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:53:30 +09:12
5. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:01:46 +17:28
6. 310 Eha Arb 01:06:59 +22:41
N60 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:34:50
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:35:24 +00:34
3. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:35:27 +00:37
4. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:37:52 +03:02
5. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:46:18 +11:28
6. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:58:43 +23:53
N65 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:46:09
2. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 00:49:55 +03:46
3. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:51:08 +04:59
N70 Rada (9): 13 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:39:14
2. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 00:47:31 +08:17
3. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:50:11 +10:57
4. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:56:47 +17:33
5. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:03:32 +24:18
6. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:07:01 +27:47
7. 6329 Maie Sepp 01:07:36 +28:22
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:09:39
2. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää 00:09:49 +00:10
3. 14513 Kadri Reisner 00:11:29 +01:50
4. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld 00:12:05 +02:26
5. 21091 Mirtel Lember 00:23:06 +13:27
6. 17754 Hanna Kaarli 00:23:46 +14:07
7. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:25:15 +15:36
8. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:25:28 +15:49
9. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:28:02 +18:23
10. 16557 Heili Killu Kuris 00:28:15 +18:36
11. 21095 Kristelle Pihus 00:35:24 +25:45
1. 15004 Elina Rant 01:16:43 30p
2. 5445 Riho Roopõld 01:16:46 30p
3. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel 01:38:32 30p
4. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:14:04 22p
5. 21170 Maret Volens 01:39:44 22p
6. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:59:22 21p
7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Sõjakool 00:59:31 21p
8. 10663 Veiko Virunurm 01:04:37 21p
9. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:01:50 20p
10. 2708 Eero Soone 01:02:04 20p
11. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:44:44 19p
12. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:49:26 18p
13. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:57:57 18p
14. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 01:13:21 18p
15. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:48:43 17p
16. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:57:54 17p
17. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:52:45 16p
18. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:39:49 15p
19. 20432 Martti Soidla 01:13:53 15p
20. 14967 Maive Anijärv 00:51:08 14p
21. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:52:29 12p
22. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:51:55 11p
23. 21289 Marco Saar Merevägi 00:57:02 11p
24. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:20:45 11p
25. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 00:42:06 9p
26. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:48:40 9p
27. 464 Sulev Lestberg 00:48:41 9p
28. 1107 Toomas Voolaid 00:50:03 9p
29. 20357 Kaie Saaremägi 01:17:19 7p
30. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:29:48 6p
31. 9508 Lee Saarepera 00:40:35 6p
32. 19850 Marko Usler 01:15:31 6p
33. 171 Peedu Toom 00:19:42 3p
34. 11735 Annabel Suga 01:15:05 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 25.09.2014 21:52:41 OK TON