Tallinna neljapäevak - Aegviidu 19.06.2008
19.06.2008
Korraldaja : Spin
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [V]
#1 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 8.68 km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 01:03:16
2. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 01:04:43
3. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar Orvand 01:04:58
4. 779 Karli Lambot Orion 01:05:30
5. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 01:07:10
6. 2524 Arti Albert Kobras 01:07:42
7.10218 Björge Laugen Sandnes IL 01:10:39
8. 1601 Taavi Kainel 01:16:18
9. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:16:26
10. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:16:52
11. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:17:03
12. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:18:11
13. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:18:28
14. 5699 Tiit Pekk Hansapank 01:19:52
15. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 01:20:45
16. 759 Eero Raun 01:22:54
17. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:23:20
18. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:24:10
19. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Orion 01:26:24
20. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:26:31
21. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 01:27:29
22. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:27:42
23. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:30:46
24. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 01:31:56
25. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:32:00
26. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:38:07
27. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:39:09
28. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:39:54
29. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:43:30
30. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 01:43:51
31. 5424 Aimar Liiver Elioni SK 01:46:20
32. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:47:47
33. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:48:27
34.12084 Jaan Leppik 01:49:25
35. 9972 Harles Kosk Kaitsejõud 01:50:27
36. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:51:55
37. 9291 Jaanus Vahi 01:54:09
38. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:58:41
39. 8091 Kristian Sülluste 02:01:54
40. 1646 Ago Lauri 02:03:11
41. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 02:17:02
#10 Rada (M16,M70,N16,N50,N55): 15 KP 4.38 km ^
1. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:46:28
2. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:46:35
3. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:49:40
4. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:50:46
5. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:53:28
6. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Orvand 00:56:24
7. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:57:43
8. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:58:01
9. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:58:07
10. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:58:35
11. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:59:59
12.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 01:04:34
13. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 01:07:54
14. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 01:11:11
15. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:11:47
16. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:12:12
17. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:14:04
18. 263 Toomas Jõgi 01:14:55
19. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:15:28
20. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:18:25
21. 9686 Marek Sikk 01:19:12
22. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 01:19:34
23. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:23:56
24. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:24:06
25. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:27:46
26. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 01:34:15
27. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:38:05
28. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:38:56
29. 271 Monika Oit TAOK 01:43:11
30. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 02:00:15
31. 5609 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD 02:04:00
#11 Rada (M21C): 16 KP 5.49 km ^
1. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 00:46:53
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:49:03
3. 3698 Mati Danilson Võru 00:49:26
4. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:49:55
5. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok 00:50:41
6. 6502 Harri Moora 00:50:54
7. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 00:55:02
8. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:55:24
9.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:56:33
10. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:57:15
11.10510 Henri Jõesalu Elioni SK 00:58:12
12. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:58:24
13. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:59:04
14. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok 00:59:44
15.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:02:08
16.12280 Andres Viira 01:03:26
17. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 01:04:50
18. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:05:16
19. 6518 Arno Nurges 01:06:23
20. 7775 Oleg Koshik TÜ 01:06:52
21. 8503 Enar Leht 01:07:13
22.11609 Eiko Ojala 01:08:55
23. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:09:41
24. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:10:19
25. 9293 Aivo Riisenberg Piirivalve 01:11:57
26. 6181 Riho Raassild 01:14:12
27. 8273 Igor Bil 01:14:28
28.11147 Andrus Allikas 01:14:55
29. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 01:16:12
30.10082 Indrek Bergmann Tapa VÕK 01:20:26
31.10637 Jaan Raudsepp Jõhvik 01:22:53
32. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 01:23:56
33.11453 Juhan Karin 01:26:27
34. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 01:29:17
35. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine Zet 01:33:53
36.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:36:51
#12 Rada (M10NR,N10NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:07:32
2. 6174 Henri Roos 00:07:36
3. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:08:07
4. 6496 Paul Silm 00:09:18
5. 9648 Ragnar Rooba 00:12:12
6.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:13:02
7.10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 00:13:40
8. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:14:29
9. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:14:33
10. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:14:35
11.10866 Henrik Jõesalu 00:15:44
12. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:15:55
13. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:16:04
14. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:16:19
15.11739 Teele Pennie Põrgupõhja 00:17:00
16. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:17:56
17. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:18:30
18. 8017 Karl Aunin 00:18:49
19. 9508 Lee Saarepera 00:19:34
20.12339 Aksel Anderson 00:19:58
21. 6661 Karl Roosma 00:20:11
22. 8023 Rasmus Ambur 00:20:52
23. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:21:06
24. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:21:43
25. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:22:10
26. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:22:19
27.12340 Eliisabet Roosma 00:25:15
28. 5634 Anni Varjo Koop 00:26:32
29. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:27:47
30.12329 Brita Ploompuu 00:28:23
31. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:28:28
32. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:29:46
33.10299 Laura Roos 00:29:54
34.10865 Anete Mooro 00:29:58
35.11289 Rasmus Eensaar 00:30:03
36.11566 Kirke Saavitsch 00:31:17
37.11753 Artur Tamm 00:42:56
38.11752 Rudolf Tamm 00:43:03
39. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:43:09
40.11000 Olesja Shved SRD 00:43:16
12335 Johanna Moora DQ
#2 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N60,N65): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:48:07
2. 147 Are Kaasik 00:50:03
3. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:51:12
4. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:54:50
5. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:55:14
6. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:56:20
7. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:56:22
8. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:57:16
9. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:57:33
10. 8574 Krista Rämmann 01:00:26
11. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 01:03:52
12. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:06:22
13. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 01:08:05
14. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 01:08:28
15. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:09:14
16. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:13:10
17. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:16:32
18. 100 Luule Valdes 01:16:37
19. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:18:49
20. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:22:52
21. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:22:58
22. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:23:36
23. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:28:11
24. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:37:53
25. 89 Peep Pihlak Orion 01:44:56
26. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 02:03:01
27. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 02:05:30
27. 6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera Penkstonid 02:05:30
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N21C): 10 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 00:30:18
2. 2464 Marlen Vaiksalu Tammed 00:32:00
3. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:33:55
4. 2760 Kaire Kirss TON 00:35:35
5. 2767 Kristi Kurg Inbio 00:36:04
6. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:37:01
7. 2649 Külli Ek 00:37:48
8. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:37:57
9. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:38:05
10. 6174 Henri Roos 00:39:26
11. 5911 Maris Roos 00:39:34
12.11921 Reelika Kikkas 00:40:38
13. 7123 Hardi Anton Elioni SK/ 00:41:38
14.12396 Gerli Kivistik AS Express 00:41:57
15. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:42:17
16.11809 Liina Kümnik 00:42:50
17. 4179 Raili Rooba Rakv 00:43:23
18.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe 00:43:40
19.10691 Nella Kurg 00:43:41
20. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:43:42
21. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 00:43:50
22. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:43:57
23.11611 Jelena Svintsova ITK 00:45:47
24. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:47:50
25. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:49:08
26. 7958 Ulmi Malts Põrgupõhja 00:50:56
27. 0 Tanel-Mairo Sildnik vale klass 00:51:46
28. 3886 Mariann Laev 00:52:03
28. 6424 Eeva Pajuviidik 00:52:03
30. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:53:27
31. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:53:33
32. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:55:09
33. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:55:48
34. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 00:57:03
35.12286 Esta Raid 00:57:37
36. 6196 Oskar Saarepera Penkstonid 00:58:08
37. 7124 Hanna Anton Elioni SK/ 01:00:21
38.12128 Katrin Karu JOKA 01:01:39
39. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:01:53
40. 9823 Kristine Kägu 01:03:32
41.12395 Tiina Kalevik AS Express 01:04:46
42. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 01:05:07
43.12397 Pille Tang Express Po 01:07:59
44. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 01:10:22
45. 7367 Tuuli Ojasalu Lembela 01:12:33
46. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:12:42
47.11573 Taavi Ansper 01:12:55
48.10505 Nele Klopp Lembela 01:12:57
49.12852 Grete Napits Skype 01:13:39
50.11610 Liisa Gatski 01:15:07
51.10671 Marion Murumaa TTÜ 01:16:05
52.12398 Aet Kukk Express Po 01:16:54
53.11624 Janne Loit 01:17:33
54.12393 Aari Solenikova Piletilevi 01:17:39
55.12392 Kai Kurg Matkasport 01:17:42
56. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:20:09
57. 0 Martti Elvisto 01:33:38
58.12758 Liisi Elvisto 01:33:48
59. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:54:28
60.12387 Uljana Reinsalu 02:00:18
61.11399 Inge Allese 02:03:17
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 20 KP 7.52 km ^
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:54:30
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:56:22
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:01:04
4. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:04:10
5. 169 Ando Post Koop 01:04:12
6. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:04:28
7. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:06:37
8. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:07:57
9. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 01:08:23
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:10:10
11. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:11:02
12. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:13:08
13. 2887 Martin Suga 01:13:22
14. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 01:14:21
15. 2708 Eero Soone 01:15:13
16. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:15:15
17. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:15:40
18. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 01:16:01
19. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:18:42
20. 6794 Mati Tatrik Järvamaa K 01:19:33
21.11040 Margus Laanep Koeru SK 01:19:59
22. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:21:24
23. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:22:16
24. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 01:22:30
25.10754 Jaanus Olop 01:22:39
26. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu SK Paksud 01:22:59
27. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:23:02
28.11192 Ürjo Loog 01:23:50
29. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:24:26
30. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 01:24:57
31.12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:25:48
32. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:27:19
33. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:28:14
34. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:28:18
35. 9772 Janek Task Herold 01:29:33
36. 991 Erkki Laur MARU 01:30:08
37. 6842 Siim Hannus 01:30:50
38. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:31:49
39. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:32:56
40. 8971 Allan Trell 01:33:24
41. 6308 Jagnar Jaaska 01:33:27
42. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:33:30
43. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 01:33:49
44.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:34:36
45. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:35:15
46. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:35:17
47. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:35:45
48. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:35:59
49. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:37:42
50. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:38:49
51. 9790 Taivo Remmelgas 01:40:56
52. 4513 Hannes Pool 01:41:36
53.12089 Rait Piirfeldt Põrgupõhja 01:44:59
54. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:45:43
55. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:46:55
56.11619 Märten Mõttus 01:47:08
57. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 01:49:11
58.10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:52:26
59.12437 Lauri Aasmann 02:08:50
60. 7365 Gunnar Richter Kiili G 02:14:13
61.12435 Rene Sein 02:25:48
#5 Rada (M18,M45,M50): 18 KP 6.36 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:51:01
2. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:51:15
3. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:52:02
4. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:52:52
5. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:57:59
6. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:58:44
7. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:00:12
8. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 01:04:17
9. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 01:04:40
10. 55 Vello Post Koop 01:06:11
11. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 01:11:33
12. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa Orion 01:11:52
13. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:13:07
14. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:13:10
15. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:16:25
16. 3368 Raivo Reisenbuk Rakv 01:16:49
17.11806 Andrus Rämmann 01:16:56
18. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:16:59
19. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:19:44
20. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:24:34
21. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:24:36
22.10977 Arved Mägi 01:25:00
23. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 01:26:05
24. 9478 Kaarel Koitjärv Rakv 01:26:07
25. 6612 Aadu Sedman 01:30:57
26. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 01:33:42
27. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:36:30
28.12733 Rein Nigul 01:43:50
29. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:44:23
30. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu Orvand 01:49:44
31. 7439 Neeme Milva 01:53:10
32. 9959 Rein Licht 02:09:43
33.12764 Kalev Liibert 02:33:46
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.34 km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:52:51
2. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:53:36
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:56:17
4. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:56:23
5. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:56:41
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:57:54
7. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:59:02
8. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov FusionOne 00:59:10
9. 6462 Riho Enni 01:01:33
10. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 01:01:54
11. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:02:08
12. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 01:02:47
13. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 01:03:00
14. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:03:34
15. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:04:10
16. 5817 Asso Silm 01:05:00
17. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:05:04
18. 4509 Paul Lumi 01:07:15
19. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 01:07:57
20. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 01:08:27
21. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:08:43
22. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:13:03
23. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 01:14:27
24. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 01:14:46
25.12291 Toomas Rinne 01:14:48
26. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Harju KEK 01:15:10
27. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:15:42
28. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:18:06
29. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 01:22:59
30. 1836 Rünno Sulg Arco Vara 01:24:44
31. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:25:29
32. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:27:04
33. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:27:20
34. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:27:25
35. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:28:07
36. 1342 Enno Lepvalts 01:28:33
37.11523 Epp Kivisild 01:29:16
38.10015 Armand Malm Oriola 01:30:41
39. 1299 Tiia Taimistu Kape 01:30:52
40. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:35:47
41. 6451 Rando Pennie Põrgupõhja 01:36:01
42. 681 Aiki Kuldkepp Mercury 01:37:03
43. 6056 Timo Säde OK U.P.S. 01:39:00
44.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:43:02
45. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:45:17
46. 6431 Anton Roolaid 01:49:33
47. 9979 Raini Raal 01:51:14
48. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas 01:51:53
49. 6761 Kristi Mae 01:53:36
50. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 02:02:48
#7 Rada (M55,M60): 16 KP 5.62 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:50:57
2. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:56:23
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:57:06
4. 835 Paul Aug Orvand 00:57:47
5. 610 Tauno Saks 00:59:31
6. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:01:18
7. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 01:01:41
8. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:01:55
9. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:01:57
10. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:01:59
11. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:02:42
12. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 01:04:01
13. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 01:04:24
14. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:05:46
15. 1775 Andres Iila 01:06:00
16. 519 Hannes Roomet 01:09:22
17. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:11:27
18. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:11:37
19. 1865 Aleksandr Tishtshenkov 01:12:12
20. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:13:21
21. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:13:31
22. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:14:05
23. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:15:38
24. 1032 Tiit Luhari EMHI 01:16:13
25. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:16:25
26.10845 Arvi Saliste 01:23:27
27. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:24:19
28. 412 Lembit Talli 01:25:19
29. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 01:26:41
30. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:30:40
31. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:32:14
32. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:36:47
33. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 01:37:10
34. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tammed 01:37:31
35. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:37:55
36. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:38:30
37. 6590 Jüri Mellik NSC Estoni 01:39:44
38. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 01:58:08
#8 Rada (M65,N35,N21B): 15 KP 5.24 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:46:57
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:53:44
3. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:59:24
4. 2869 Kersti Kadaja Saku 01:02:18
5. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 01:03:20
6. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 01:03:39
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:03:47
8. 4701 Maris Talv 01:04:01
9. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 01:04:02
10. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 01:05:03
11. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 01:05:28
12. 5288 Marge Mõtte 01:06:08
13. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 01:06:20
14. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:07:04
15. 1380 Monika Jaago 01:09:15
16. 9021 Mati Saluoks 01:09:31
17. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 01:09:49
18. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 01:10:06
19. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:11:03
20. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:11:22
21. 2375 Krista Jaadla 01:11:41
22. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 01:11:52
23. 1665 Meelike Pandis Ilves 01:12:17
24. 3282 Rein Indlo Harju KEK 01:13:36
25. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 01:13:38
26. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:13:42
27. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:14:20
28. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:14:36
29. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 01:14:38
30. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 01:14:39
31. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:15:17
32.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:16:13
33. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:16:20
34. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 01:17:05
35. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 01:17:12
36. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 01:18:42
37. 8444 Evelin Soots 01:19:59
38. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:20:16
39. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:20:26
40. 6357 Kati Kiisverk 01:21:34
41. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 01:21:53
42. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 01:23:07
43. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:23:58
44. 6461 Katrin Enni 01:25:21
45. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:25:47
46. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:25:51
47. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 01:26:41
48. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 01:27:06
49. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:28:24
50.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 01:28:40
51. 9658 Mati Tombak Tallinna T 01:30:10
52. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:31:35
53. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:35:59
54. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:36:15
55. 2300 Mati Toom TON 01:36:53
56. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 01:39:40
57. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:40:36
58. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:40:59
59. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:47:23
60. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:47:27
61.11060 Anne Lagemaa 01:52:23
62. 9223 Merje Meerits PV SKK 01:56:53
63. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 02:02:39
#9 Rada (N18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:46:01
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:51:53
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:54:47
4. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:56:11
5. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:57:03
6. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Tammed 01:00:13
7. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 01:00:54
8. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 01:14:48
9. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 01:16:13
10. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:22:45
11. 4110 Hille Savi LUS 01:24:46
12. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:24:51
13. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK 01:26:38
14.11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:27:20
15. 6459 Piret Urmet Põrgupõhja 01:38:56
16. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 01:40:42
17. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:44:57
18. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:47:12
19.11416 Elo Reinik 01:48:20
20. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:52:00
21.10483 Anu Malts 02:08:10
M10NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:07:32
2. 6174 Henri Roos 00:07:36
3. 6496 Paul Silm 00:09:18
4. 9648 Ragnar Rooba 00:12:12
5. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:14:33
6. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:14:35
7.10866 Henrik Jõesalu 00:15:44
8. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:16:04
9. 8017 Karl Aunin 00:18:49
10.12339 Aksel Anderson 00:19:58
11. 6661 Karl Roosma 00:20:11
12. 8023 Rasmus Ambur 00:20:52
13. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:21:06
14. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:22:10
15. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:28:28
16. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:29:46
17.11289 Rasmus Eensaar 00:30:03
18.11753 Artur Tamm 00:42:56
19.11752 Rudolf Tamm 00:43:03
20. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:43:09
M12 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:33:55
2. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:37:57
3. 6174 Henri Roos 00:39:26
4. 7123 Hardi Anton Elioni SK/ 00:41:38
5. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:43:57
6. 0 Tanel-Mairo Sildnik vale klass 00:51:46
7. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:53:27
8. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:55:48
9. 6196 Oskar Saarepera Penkstonid 00:58:08
10.11573 Taavi Ansper 01:12:55
11. 0 Martti Elvisto 01:33:38
M14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:54:50
2. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 01:08:28
M16 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.38 km ^
1. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:46:28
2. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:49:40
3.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 01:04:34
4. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:12:12
5. 9686 Marek Sikk 01:19:12
M18 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.36 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:51:01
2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:52:52
3. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 01:04:17
4. 9478 Kaarel Koitjärv Rakv 01:26:07
M21A Rada (1): 25 KP 8.68 km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 01:03:16
2. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 01:04:43
3. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar Orvand 01:04:58
4. 779 Karli Lambot Orion 01:05:30
5. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 01:07:10
6. 2524 Arti Albert Kobras 01:07:42
7.10218 Björge Laugen Sandnes IL 01:10:39
8. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:17:03
9. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:18:11
10. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:18:28
11. 5699 Tiit Pekk Hansapank 01:19:52
12. 759 Eero Raun 01:22:54
13. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Orion 01:26:24
14. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:26:31
15. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 01:27:29
16. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:27:42
17. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:30:46
18. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:32:00
19. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:38:07
20. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:39:09
21. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:43:30
22. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 01:43:51
23. 5424 Aimar Liiver Elioni SK 01:46:20
24. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:47:47
25. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:48:27
26. 9972 Harles Kosk Kaitsejõud 01:50:27
27. 9291 Jaanus Vahi 01:54:09
28. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:58:41
29. 8091 Kristian Sülluste 02:01:54
30. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 02:17:02
M21AL Rada (6): 18 KP 6.34 km ^
1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:53:36
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:56:17
3. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:56:23
4. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:56:41
5. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:57:54
6. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:59:02
7. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov FusionOne 00:59:10
8. 6462 Riho Enni 01:01:33
9. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 01:01:54
10. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:02:08
11. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 01:02:47
12. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:03:34
13. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:04:10
14. 5817 Asso Silm 01:05:00
15. 4509 Paul Lumi 01:07:15
16. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 01:07:57
17. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 01:08:27
18. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:08:43
19. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:13:03
20. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 01:14:27
21.12291 Toomas Rinne 01:14:48
22. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Harju KEK 01:15:10
23. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:18:06
24. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 01:22:59
25. 1836 Rünno Sulg Arco Vara 01:24:44
26. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:25:29
27. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:27:25
28. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:28:07
29. 1342 Enno Lepvalts 01:28:33
30.10015 Armand Malm Oriola 01:30:41
31. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:35:47
32. 6451 Rando Pennie Põrgupõhja 01:36:01
33. 6056 Timo Säde OK U.P.S. 01:39:00
34.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:43:02
35. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:45:17
36. 6431 Anton Roolaid 01:49:33
37. 9979 Raini Raal 01:51:14
38. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 02:02:48
M21B Rada (4): 20 KP 7.52 km ^
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:54:30
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:56:22
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:04:10
4. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:04:28
5. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:06:37
6. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:07:57
7. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 01:08:23
8. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:10:10
9. 2887 Martin Suga 01:13:22
10. 2708 Eero Soone 01:15:13
11. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:15:15
12. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:18:42
13.11040 Margus Laanep Koeru SK 01:19:59
14. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:22:16
15. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 01:22:30
16.10754 Jaanus Olop 01:22:39
17. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu SK Paksud 01:22:59
18. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:23:02
19.11192 Ürjo Loog 01:23:50
20. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:24:26
21.12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:25:48
22. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:28:14
23. 9772 Janek Task Herold 01:29:33
24. 991 Erkki Laur MARU 01:30:08
25. 6842 Siim Hannus 01:30:50
26. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:31:49
27. 8971 Allan Trell 01:33:24
28. 6308 Jagnar Jaaska 01:33:27
29. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 01:33:49
30.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:34:36
31. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:35:15
32. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:35:45
33. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:35:59
34. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:37:42
35. 9790 Taivo Remmelgas 01:40:56
36.12089 Rait Piirfeldt Põrgupõhja 01:44:59
37. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:45:43
38. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:46:55
39.11619 Märten Mõttus 01:47:08
40. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 01:49:11
41.10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:52:26
42.12437 Lauri Aasmann 02:08:50
43.12435 Rene Sein 02:25:48
M21C Rada (11): 16 KP 5.49 km ^
1. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 00:46:53
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:49:03
3. 3698 Mati Danilson Võru 00:49:26
4. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:49:55
5. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok 00:50:41
6. 6502 Harri Moora 00:50:54
7. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 00:55:02
8. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:55:24
9.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:56:33
10. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:57:15
11.10510 Henri Jõesalu Elioni SK 00:58:12
12. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:58:24
13. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:59:04
14. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok 00:59:44
15.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:02:08
16.12280 Andres Viira 01:03:26
17. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 01:04:50
18. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:05:16
19. 6518 Arno Nurges 01:06:23
20. 7775 Oleg Koshik TÜ 01:06:52
21. 8503 Enar Leht 01:07:13
22.11609 Eiko Ojala 01:08:55
23. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:09:41
24. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:10:19
25. 9293 Aivo Riisenberg Piirivalve 01:11:57
26. 6181 Riho Raassild 01:14:12
27. 8273 Igor Bil 01:14:28
28.11147 Andrus Allikas 01:14:55
29. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 01:16:12
30.10082 Indrek Bergmann Tapa VÕK 01:20:26
31.10637 Jaan Raudsepp Jõhvik 01:22:53
32. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 01:23:56
33.11453 Juhan Karin 01:26:27
34. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 01:29:17
35. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine Zet 01:33:53
36.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:36:51
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.68 km ^
1. 1601 Taavi Kainel 01:16:18
2. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:16:26
3. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:16:52
4. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 01:20:45
5. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:23:20
6. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:24:10
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 01:31:56
8. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:39:54
9.12084 Jaan Leppik 01:49:25
10. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:51:55
11. 1646 Ago Lauri 02:03:11
M40 Rada (4): 20 KP 7.52 km ^
1. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:01:04
2. 169 Ando Post Koop 01:04:12
3. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:11:02
4. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:13:08
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 01:14:21
6. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:15:40
7. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 01:16:01
8. 6794 Mati Tatrik Järvamaa K 01:19:33
9. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:21:24
10. 902 Riho Männi Lehola 01:24:57
11. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:27:19
12. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:28:18
13. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:32:56
14. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:33:30
15. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:35:17
16. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:38:49
17. 4513 Hannes Pool 01:41:36
18. 7365 Gunnar Richter Kiili G 02:14:13
M45 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.36 km ^
1. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:51:15
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:52:02
3. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:58:44
4. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:00:12
5. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 01:04:40
6. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 01:11:33
7. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa Orion 01:11:52
8. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:13:10
9.11806 Andrus Rämmann 01:16:56
10. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:16:59
11. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:19:44
12. 6612 Aadu Sedman 01:30:57
13. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 01:33:42
14. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:36:30
15.12733 Rein Nigul 01:43:50
16. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:44:23
17. 7439 Neeme Milva 01:53:10
18. 9959 Rein Licht 02:09:43
19.12764 Kalev Liibert 02:33:46
M50 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.36 km ^
1. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:57:59
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 01:06:11
3. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:13:07
4. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:16:25
5. 3368 Raivo Reisenbuk Rakv 01:16:49
6. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:24:34
7. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:24:36
8.10977 Arved Mägi 01:25:00
9. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 01:26:05
10. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu Orvand 01:49:44
M55 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.62 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:50:57
2. 835 Paul Aug Orvand 00:57:47
3. 610 Tauno Saks 00:59:31
4. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:01:18
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 01:01:41
6. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:01:55
7. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:01:59
8. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:02:42
9. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:05:46
10. 1775 Andres Iila 01:06:00
11. 519 Hannes Roomet 01:09:22
12. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:11:37
13. 1865 Aleksandr Tishtshenkov 01:12:12
14. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:13:21
15. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:13:31
16. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:15:38
17. 1032 Tiit Luhari EMHI 01:16:13
18.10845 Arvi Saliste 01:23:27
19. 412 Lembit Talli 01:25:19
20. 6590 Jüri Mellik NSC Estoni 01:39:44
M60 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.62 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:56:23
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:57:06
3. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:01:57
4. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 01:04:01
5. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 01:04:24
6. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:11:27
7. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:14:05
8. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:16:25
9. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:24:19
10. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 01:26:41
11. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:30:40
12. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:32:14
13. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:36:47
14. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 01:37:10
15. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tammed 01:37:31
16. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:37:55
17. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:38:30
18. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 01:58:08
M65 Rada (8): 15 KP 5.24 km ^
1. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:53:44
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:59:24
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:03:47
4. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 01:04:02
5. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 01:05:03
6. 9021 Mati Saluoks 01:09:31
7. 3282 Rein Indlo Harju KEK 01:13:36
8. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:14:20
9. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:14:36
10. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 01:14:39
11. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:15:17
12. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 01:17:12
13. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 01:18:42
14. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:20:16
15. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:20:26
16. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 01:23:07
17. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:25:47
18. 9658 Mati Tombak Tallinna T 01:30:10
19. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:35:59
20. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:36:15
21. 2300 Mati Toom TON 01:36:53
22. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 01:39:40
23. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:40:59
24. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:47:27
25. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 02:02:39
M70 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.38 km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:57:43
2. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 01:07:54
3. 263 Toomas Jõgi 01:14:55
4. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 01:19:34
5. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:27:46
6. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 02:00:15
7. 5609 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD 02:04:00
M75 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 147 Are Kaasik 00:50:03
2. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:57:16
3. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 01:03:52
4. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 01:08:05
5. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:16:32
6. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:18:49
7. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:37:53
8. 89 Peep Pihlak Orion 01:44:56
N10NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.7 km ^
1. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:08:07
2.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:13:02
3.10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 00:13:40
4. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:14:29
5. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:15:55
6. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:16:19
7.11739 Teele Pennie Põrgupõhja 00:17:00
8. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:17:56
9. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:18:30
10. 9508 Lee Saarepera 00:19:34
11. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:21:43
12. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:22:19
13.12340 Eliisabet Roosma 00:25:15
14. 5634 Anni Varjo Koop 00:26:32
15. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:27:47
16.12329 Brita Ploompuu 00:28:23
17.10299 Laura Roos 00:29:54
18.10865 Anete Mooro 00:29:58
19.11566 Kirke Saavitsch 00:31:17
20.11000 Olesja Shved SRD 00:43:16
12335 Johanna Moora DQ
N12 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:53:33
2. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:55:09
3. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 01:10:22
4.11610 Liisa Gatski 01:15:07
5.12758 Liisi Elvisto 01:33:48
N14 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:57:33
2. 8574 Krista Rämmann 01:00:26
3. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 02:05:30
3. 6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera Penkstonid 02:05:30
N18 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 01:16:13
2. 4110 Hille Savi LUS 01:24:46
N21A Rada (6): 18 KP 6.34 km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:52:51
2. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 01:03:00
3. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:05:04
4. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 01:14:46
5. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:15:42
6. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:27:04
7. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 01:27:20
8.11523 Epp Kivisild 01:29:16
9. 1299 Tiia Taimistu Kape 01:30:52
10. 681 Aiki Kuldkepp Mercury 01:37:03
11. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas 01:51:53
12. 6761 Kristi Mae 01:53:36
N21B Rada (8): 15 KP 5.24 km ^
1. 2869 Kersti Kadaja Saku 01:02:18
2. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 01:03:20
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 01:03:39
4. 4701 Maris Talv 01:04:01
5. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 01:05:28
6. 5288 Marge Mõtte 01:06:08
7. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 01:06:20
8. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:07:04
9. 1380 Monika Jaago 01:09:15
10. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 01:09:49
11. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 01:10:06
12. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:11:03
13. 2375 Krista Jaadla 01:11:41
14. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 01:11:52
15. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 01:13:38
16. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 01:14:38
17.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:16:13
18. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:16:20
19. 8444 Evelin Soots 01:19:59
20. 6357 Kati Kiisverk 01:21:34
21. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 01:21:53
22. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:23:58
23. 6461 Katrin Enni 01:25:21
24. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 01:27:06
25. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:28:24
26.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 01:28:40
27. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:40:36
28. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:47:23
29.11060 Anne Lagemaa 01:52:23
30. 9223 Merje Meerits PV SKK 01:56:53
N21C Rada (3): 10 KP 3.14 km ^
1. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 00:30:18
2. 2464 Marlen Vaiksalu Tammed 00:32:00
3. 2760 Kaire Kirss TON 00:35:35
4. 2767 Kristi Kurg Inbio 00:36:04
5. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:37:01
6. 2649 Külli Ek 00:37:48
7. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:38:05
8. 5911 Maris Roos 00:39:34
9.11921 Reelika Kikkas 00:40:38
10.12396 Gerli Kivistik AS Express 00:41:57
11. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:42:17
12.11809 Liina Kümnik 00:42:50
13. 4179 Raili Rooba Rakv 00:43:23
14.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe 00:43:40
15.10691 Nella Kurg 00:43:41
16. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:43:42
17. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 00:43:50
18.11611 Jelena Svintsova ITK 00:45:47
19. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:47:50
20. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:49:08
21. 7958 Ulmi Malts Põrgupõhja 00:50:56
22. 3886 Mariann Laev 00:52:03
22. 6424 Eeva Pajuviidik 00:52:03
24. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 00:57:03
25.12286 Esta Raid 00:57:37
26. 7124 Hanna Anton Elioni SK/ 01:00:21
27.12128 Katrin Karu JOKA 01:01:39
28. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:01:53
29. 9823 Kristine Kägu 01:03:32
30.12395 Tiina Kalevik AS Express 01:04:46
31. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 01:05:07
32.12397 Pille Tang Express Po 01:07:59
33. 7367 Tuuli Ojasalu Lembela 01:12:33
34. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:12:42
35.10505 Nele Klopp Lembela 01:12:57
36.12852 Grete Napits Skype 01:13:39
37.10671 Marion Murumaa TTÜ 01:16:05
38.12398 Aet Kukk Express Po 01:16:54
39.11624 Janne Loit 01:17:33
40.12393 Aari Solenikova Piletilevi 01:17:39
41.12392 Kai Kurg Matkasport 01:17:42
42. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:20:09
43. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:54:28
44.12387 Uljana Reinsalu 02:00:18
45.11399 Inge Allese 02:03:17
N35 Rada (8): 15 KP 5.24 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:46:57
2. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:11:22
3. 1665 Meelike Pandis Ilves 01:12:17
4. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:13:42
5. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 01:17:05
6. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:25:51
7. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 01:26:41
8. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:31:35
N40 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:46:01
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:51:53
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:54:47
4. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:57:03
5. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Tammed 01:00:13
6. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 01:14:48
7. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK 01:26:38
8.11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:27:20
9. 6459 Piret Urmet Põrgupõhja 01:38:56
10.11416 Elo Reinik 01:48:20
N45 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:56:11
2. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 01:00:54
3. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:22:45
4. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:24:51
5. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 01:40:42
6. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:44:57
7. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:47:12
8. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:52:00
9.10483 Anu Malts 02:08:10
N50 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.38 km ^
1. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:46:35
2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:50:46
3. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:53:28
4. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Orvand 00:56:24
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:58:35
6. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:59:59
7. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:14:04
8. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:15:28
9. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:18:25
10. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:24:06
11. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 01:34:15
12. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:38:05
N55 Rada (10): 15 KP 4.38 km ^
1. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:58:01
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:58:07
3. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 01:11:11
4. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:11:47
5. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:23:56
6. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:38:56
7. 271 Monika Oit TAOK 01:43:11
N60 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:48:07
2. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:51:12
3. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:55:14
4. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:06:22
5. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:09:14
N65 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:56:20
2. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:56:22
3. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:13:10
4. 100 Luule Valdes 01:16:37
5. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:22:52
6. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:22:58
7. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:23:36
8. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:28:11
9. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 02:03:01
1. 721 Andres Käär 01:28:48 30p
2. 6450 Peeter Manitski 02:35:30 28p
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:57:20 25p
4. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 01:21:41 25p
5.10450 Ilmar Udam SK Vargamä 01:23:40 25p
6.11578 Toomas Kuul 01:58:15 25p
7. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 01:18:56 24p
8. 614 Eero Uustalu 01:30:30 24p
9.12159 Raimond Saks Elioni SK 03:38:00 22p
10.10112 Raigo Treimut 03:11:31 20p
11. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 01:10:35 18p
12. 3182 Riho Kadaja Saku 01:19:53 18p
13. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 01:33:41 18p
14. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:39:05 18p
6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja DQ 18p
16. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:27:12 17p
17. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 01:29:48 17p
18. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:33:06 17p
19. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:56:30 17p
10106 Kaur Virunurm DQ 17p
21. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 01:05:03 16p
22. 501 Tarmo Mamers B.A.N.K. 01:13:40 16p
23. 3357 Villu Allikberg Saue 01:14:33 16p
24. 3940 Jaan Kallo 01:26:01 16p
25. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:28:06 16p
26. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:32:04 16p
27. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:48:20 15p
28. 295 Kersti Ehala Rae 00:57:06 15p
29. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 01:10:10 15p
30. 9993 Viljar Saare Toprest AS 01:13:38 15p
31. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:37:06 15p
32.11560 Ken Karropach 01:49:28 15p
33.11509 Rauno Schvartz 01:49:41 15p
34.10113 Lii Süld 01:53:02 15p
35. 251 Jaan Viirmaa 00:58:20 14p
36. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:03:23 14p
37. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 01:18:15 14p
38.11342 Rene Matvei 01:22:46 14p
39. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:25:08 14p
40.12317 Aleksei Juur Lennubaas 01:28:08 14p
41. 5994 Paula Juurik TON 01:32:08 14p
42. 6537 Marta Liisa Suitslepp TON 01:32:18 14p
43. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:38:00 14p
44. 3627 Henri Reeder TAOK 01:59:47 14p
2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA DQ 14p
46. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 01:12:06 13p
47. 4742 Heldur Unt 01:23:48 13p
48. 4841 Mariliis Pinn TTY 01:32:18 13p
49.12424 Taavi Kõosaar 01:43:25 13p
50.12434 Aleksei Norden 01:50:57 12p
51.11200 Sirle Antov 02:03:43 12p
52. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:48:02 11p
53. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:00:21 11p
54. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:15:25 11p
55. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:28:47 10p
56. 270 Marju Käärmann TAOK 01:09:49 10p
57.11605 Ülle Gatski 01:14:59 10p
58. 54 Peep Velleste Mercury 01:17:14 10p
59. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:19:57 10p
60. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 01:40:37 10p
61.12773 Ralf Järvamägi 02:20:07 10p
62. 6726 Peeter Valle 02:01:10 9p
11343 Priit Roosnupp DQ 9p
64.12372 Christeen Marie Käsnapuu 01:24:32 8p
65. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:15:15 7p
66. 237 Vallo Parvi Koop 01:23:28 7p
67.11275 Juhan Tamm 01:30:12 7p
68.12097 Marika Danilson 01:07:36 6p
69.12626 Mehis Udam 01:11:09 6p
70.12129 Ülle Udras 01:11:29 6p
71.12095 Angela Ivask KBFI 01:48:46 6p
72. 6496 Paul Silm 00:09:18 5p
73. 5195 Taavo-Patrik Pandis Ilves 00:33:37 5p
74. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:58:36 5p
75.12622 Erkki Põldoja 01:14:31 5p
76. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:16:04 5p
77.11519 Margarita Kerson 02:08:42 5p
78. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 01:00:47 4p
79. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:03:42 3p
80.12624 Marii Raudsepp 01:29:36 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 30.09.2008 22:07:31 OK TON