Tallinna neljapäevak - Männiku 26.04.2007
26.04.2007
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [#11] [D10N] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D35] [D40] [D45] [D50] [D55] [D60] [D65] [H10N] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21AL] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H40] [H45] [H50] [H55] [H60] [H65] [H70] [H75] [V]
# 1
Rada (H21A,H35,H40): 17 KP7,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:41:42
2. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:42:03
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:42:04
3. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:42:04
5. 2886 Risto Kiilberg Elioni SK 00:42:12
6. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:42:45
7. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:42:59
8. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:43:20
9. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:44:40
10. 6298 Madis Pärtel GAG 00:44:50
11. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:45:05
12.10486 Andrei Lazakovitch 00:45:13
13. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:45:25
14. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:46:14
15. 4870 Rainer Kuhi 00:46:20
16. 6085 Marek Zahkna Vahipatalj 00:46:21
17. 5210 Alar Saar Jõulu 00:46:26
18. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:46:39
19. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 00:47:04
20. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:47:05
21. 3982 Raul Hindov TON 00:47:17
22. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:47:37
22. 6278 Margus Aru 00:47:37
24. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:47:42
25. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:47:55
26. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:47:57
27. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:48:00
28. 2888 Jarkko Ainsoo LUS 00:48:07
29. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 00:48:37
30. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:48:44
31. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik Baseilo OÜ 00:49:33
31. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:49:33
33. 6513 Leivo Sepp 00:50:09
34. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:50:20
35. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:50:30
36. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:50:35
37. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:51:08
38.10087 Anti Kalle 00:51:33
38. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:51:33
40. 2258 Indrek Reitalu HOK 00:51:39
40. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:51:39
42. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht 00:51:52
43. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 00:51:54
44. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:52:10
45. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:52:49
46. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 00:53:00
47. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:53:06
48.10507 Rein Riisalu 00:53:56
49. 7265 Kalle Bammer 00:54:00
50. 355 Andres Minn JOKA 00:54:02
51. 9100 Emeri Lepp 00:54:28
52. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 00:55:28
53. 5212 Alari Ilves 00:55:38
54. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 00:56:03
55. 4788 Marti Ranne LUS 00:56:15
56. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:56:38
57. 9164 Ilmar Vähi Elva Suusa 00:57:05
58. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:57:22
59. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:57:37
60. 5698 Mart Norman 00:57:40
61. 2010 Jaan Korrol Mercury 00:58:11
62. 5318 Urmas Leppmets KVÜÕA 00:58:13
63. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:59:17
64. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 00:59:30
65. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:00:33
66. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:00:45
67. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:02:02
68. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:02:53
69. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:03:20
70. 2287 Tiit Riisalo 01:03:34
71. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 01:03:43
72. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:04:22
73. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 01:04:57
74. 6168 Tanel Kuusmann 01:05:51
75. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:06:28
76. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:06:58
77. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:07:09
78. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:08:17
79. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:08:40
80. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:10:00
81. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:11:52
82. 6452 Argo Kauge 01:12:02
83.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:12:24
84.10123 Raul Sankovski 01:17:04
85.10122 Indrek Parts 01:17:14
86. 7972 Erik Peinar Välisminis 01:20:28
86.10106 Kaur Virunurm 01:20:28
88.10111 Dmitri Smirnov 01:29:03
89. 9492 Margus Uuetoa Mecro AS 01:32:50
90. 4887 Ülle Maiste 01:41:19
91. 9093 Kristi Siibak 01:41:22
92. 9851 Andres Undla 01:43:06
93.10321 Mihkel Tammepuu 01:54:26
94. 8712 Urmas Roots Aatomikud 01:56:30
# 2
Rada (H18,H21B,H45,H50): 14 KP6,3 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:37:57
2. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 00:43:52
3. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Express Pr 00:44:36
4. 4889 Martin Aunin 00:46:39
5. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 00:46:46
6. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:47:05
7. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:47:23
8. 5393 Taavi Tuisk 00:47:32
9. 9134 Marek Karm Nõmme 00:48:04
10. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:48:16
11. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:48:25
11. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:48:25
13. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:48:32
14. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:48:54
15. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:49:21
16. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:49:44
17. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:49:52
18. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 00:50:08
19. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:50:17
20. 7959 Silver Andre ÜSP 00:50:18
21. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:50:22
22. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:50:29
23. 5421 Rene Jakobson 00:50:52
24. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 00:51:04
25. 3573 Martin Rohtsalu Rakv 00:51:21
26. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:51:42
27. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:51:51
27. 7886 Jaan Kekishev Vanalinna 00:51:51
29. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:52:20
30. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:21
31. 2708 Eero Soone 00:53:28
32. 4166 Peeter Kirss 00:53:50
33. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:54:04
34. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:55:31
35. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:56:36
36. 9274 Kaido Stroom Harju KEK 00:57:21
37. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:57:47
38. 6842 Siim Hannus x14 00:58:01
39. 5949 Indrek Hinno 00:58:11
40. 998 Viktor Kramarenko 00:58:43
41. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:59:08
42. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:59:23
43. 5923 Timo Tupp TAOK 00:59:28
44. 5822 Arvo Raja 00:59:29
45. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 00:59:32
46. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 00:59:46
47. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:00:19
48. 4746 Kalev Viidemann TAK AS 01:00:40
49. 7969 Priit Lehtmets 01:00:41
50. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:06
51. 6720 Tanel Lint 01:01:08
52. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:01:41
53. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:02:05
54. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:02:29
55. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:02:51
56. 5213 Reino Rass 01:03:45
57. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:03:55
58. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:04:00
59. 9665 Aimar Veiper 01:04:04
60. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:04:09
61. 6039 Agur Jõgi Elion Ette 01:04:28
61. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:04:28
63. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 01:04:37
64. 1775 Andres Iila 01:05:04
65. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:05:30
66. 9765 Daniel Vasser 01:05:39
67. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 01:05:53
68.10086 Madis Malv 01:06:28
69. 6276 Ülo Puskar AS Andmeva 01:06:45
70. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:06:58
71. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:07:26
72. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:08:41
73. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury 01:08:56
74. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:09:35
75. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:09:38
76. 8258 Vilmar Truuts 01:11:54
77. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:12:12
78.10125 Andrei Verner 01:13:22
79. 7938 Erih Keler Scoutspata 01:13:25
80. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:13:49
81. 4515 Jaan Metsa 01:13:55
82. 2998 Merle Peterson Tammed 01:14:54
83. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:15:42
84. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 01:17:48
85. 54 Peep Velleste Mercury 01:18:34
86. 6766 Sergei Holstinin SRD 01:19:24
87. 2263 Urmas Raude Orion 01:20:49
88. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:21:15
89. 9866 Kaido Lepisto 01:21:55
90. 9741 Rain Johanson Skype 01:21:57
91. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:22:15
92. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 01:22:36
93. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 01:25:05
94. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 01:25:55
95.10126 Marko Tikas 01:26:24
96. 6879 Andrius Pakaste 01:26:30
97.10124 Henn Oit 01:26:32
98. 4838 Rain Pajur Hansapank 01:27:03
99. 3736 Argo Mere 01:33:22
100. 7561 Margus Kitsapea 01:36:06
101.10484 Tanel Kaus 01:37:43
102. 8819 Tarmo Kell 01:37:47
103.10114 Jüri Pokk 02:09:24
# 3
Rada (H55,H60,D35): 12 KP5,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:40:02
2. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:43:49
3. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:44:00
4. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:44:08
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Orion 00:47:38
6.10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:47:40
7. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:48:23
8. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 00:49:55
9. 1902 Raina Smill 00:51:10
10. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:51:14
11. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:51:19
12. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:53:37
13. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:44
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:54:01
15. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:54:26
16. 126 Avo Kõrvas Koop 00:55:17
17. 412 Lembit Talli 00:57:15
17. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:57:15
19. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:58:19
20. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:59:01
21. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:00:15
22. 6227 Anneli Aas 01:00:51
23. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:01:15
24. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:02:13
25. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tammed 01:02:58
26. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:04:08
27. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:04:18
28. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:04:23
29. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:05:04
30. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:05:40
31. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:06:32
32. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:08:28
33. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:09:49
34. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:10:18
35. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:10:21
36. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:11:27
37. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:12:32
38. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:14:05
39. 168 Jüri Beilmann Norma 01:15:11
40. 5983 Epp Pohlak Kaarli Ham 01:17:32
41. 2274 Peeter Volt 01:19:03
42. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:23:29
43. 6179 Hindrek Liisväli HTM 01:30:11
44. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:40:22
45. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:44:05
# 4
Rada (H21AL,D21A): 14 KP5,4 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 00:33:45
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:37:07
3. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:38:55
4. 559 Andre Nõmm Orion 00:39:09
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:41:56
6. 9015 Janno Teelem Skype 00:42:30
7. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:43:09
8. 5817 Asso Silm 00:43:16
9. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis CSS 00:44:14
10. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:44:15
11. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:44:45
12. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:45:00
13. 1829 Taavo Raun 00:45:11
14. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:45:17
15. 602 Jaanus Soots 00:47:08
16. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:47:20
17. 6462 Riho Enni 00:47:46
18. 5325 Signe Raidmets 00:47:57
19. 4192 Ants Karu 00:48:08
20. 1370 Kadri Kuusk Kape 00:48:09
21. 5375 Ants Kann 00:48:42
22. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 00:48:50
23. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:50:36
24. 4510 Ville Allikvere 00:50:57
25. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:51:28
26. 1127 Tõnis Aan JOKA 00:51:50
27. 3215 Keit Kivisild Elioni SK 00:52:06
28. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:52:22
29. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:52:44
30.10131 Jaanus Puuraid 00:52:52
31. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:52:58
32. 4174 Els-Brett Heinsoo LUS 00:53:08
33. 6602 Toomas Kukemilk 00:53:39
34. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:54:39
35. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 00:54:52
36. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 00:54:53
36. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 00:54:53
38. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:56:07
39. 4865 Katrin Birk 00:57:10
40. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 00:57:22
41. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:57:28
42. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 00:57:43
43. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:59:30
44. 1735 Ave Jõgisu Mercury 01:01:08
45. 4505 Risto Agu 01:01:48
46.10216 Andreas Leimann 01:02:52
47. 4210 Maaren Olander Mercury 01:03:54
48. 1836 Rünno Sulg 01:04:06
49. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:04:11
50. 8916 Urmo Vallner 01:05:01
51. 6518 Arno Nurges 01:05:12
52. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:05:36
53. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:09:54
54. 4353 Kadri Kann Orion 01:10:28
55. 1766 Sander Liivak 01:12:28
56. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 01:13:42
57. 4385 Triin Jõeveer 01:14:25
58. 4161 Avo Vassar 01:16:47
59. 6194 Anu Soomets 01:35:39
# 5
Rada (H16,D18,D40,D45): 11 KP5,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:36:31
2. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:40:02
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:40:20
4. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:40:58
5. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion 00:41:11
6. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:44:04
7. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:44:43
8. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 00:44:56
9. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 00:46:47
10. 279 Anu Järv MARU 00:48:02
11. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:49:40
12. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 00:52:19
12. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:52:19
14. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:54:28
15. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 00:55:18
16. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:55:23
17. 156 Ennike Teppand 00:56:56
18. 5217 Marike Rämmel 01:00:35
19. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:01:38
20. 270 Marju Käärmann TAOK 01:02:58
21. 113 Mari Altement 01:03:51
22. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:05:33
23. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:12:05
24. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:13:13
25. 8439 Meeri Lembinen 01:13:42
26. 6606 Leelo Salvet 01:14:49
27. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:14:52
28. 6176 Maire Rillo Elioni SK 01:17:27
29. 9674 Anu Mullari 01:18:19
30. 6443 Karin Miido VÕK Rahuop 01:25:41
31. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:25:48
32.10483 Anu Malts 01:29:16
33. 9319 Karin Putnik MKM 01:40:20
# 6
Rada (D21B): 10 KP4,8 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:40:06
2. 1627 Kirsten Nigul 00:41:56
3. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:43:38
4. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:45:19
5. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:47:57
6. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:49:32
7. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:49:36
8. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:49:44
9. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 00:50:06
10. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:50:24
11. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:50:36
12. 6529 Leelo Esken Eesti Raud 00:51:36
13. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld 00:52:59
14. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 00:53:08
15. 6461 Katrin Terno 00:53:32
16. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 00:55:42
17. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 00:55:58
18. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:56:08
19. 8252 Tiina Krevald 00:57:09
20. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:59:36
21. 7579 Halina Mugame Skype 01:00:28
22. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:00:36
23. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 01:03:07
24. 5594 Liisa Lukin 01:03:19
25. 9637 Elina Kutti Orvand 01:03:47
26. 6538 Jana Reikop Sinine Zhe 01:05:36
27.10492 Ele-Kaja Gildemann 01:06:50
28. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:08:10
# 7
Rada (H21C): 10 KP4,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:33:53
2. 215 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 00:34:50
3. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:35:22
4. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:35:53
5. 5695 Madis Raus 00:36:17
6. 637 Sulev Koidu Express Pr 00:36:25
7. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:37:05
8. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:37:24
9. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:37:28
10. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:37:49
11. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:38:38
12. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:38:53
13. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli 00:38:57
14. 8503 Enar Leht 00:39:14
15. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:39:20
16. 2957 Oliver Napits Hooler 00:39:33
17. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:39:59
18.10510 Henri Jõesalu 00:40:06
19. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:41:24
19. 6207 Urmas Roasto 00:41:24
21. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 00:41:33
22. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 00:41:35
23. 6297 Meelis Murss 00:42:02
24. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 00:42:32
25. 6312 Jaanus Leinstrep 00:42:40
26. 5341 Marko Koidu Express Pr 00:42:47
27. 7542 Indrek Katuðin 00:43:22
28. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:43:34
28. 6137 Indrek Uik 00:43:34
30.10520 Valner Lille 00:43:41
31. 8971 Allan Trell 00:44:16
32. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:44:24
33. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:44:27
34. 8273 Igor Bil 00:44:28
35. 6482 Margus Angerma 00:44:46
36. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-Ke 00:44:56
37. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste Hippok 00:44:58
38. 6143 Taavi Tasuja Columbus I 00:46:05
39. 9267 Taavi Urb Mereväebaa 00:46:28
40. 2654 Silvar Savolainen 00:46:58
41. 6501 Jaan Murumets 00:47:49
42. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:49:54
43. 5815 Reimo Veske 00:50:52
44. 4854 Raul Veesalu 00:50:58
45. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 00:51:57
46. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:53:02
47. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:53:39
48. 8153 Kajar Narusk Üksik-Side 00:53:59
49. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:56:13
50. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom/Aj 00:57:33
51. 8425 Marek Meister 01:00:10
52.10105 Aivar Jaago 01:02:58
53.10104 Urmas Kokk 01:03:03
54.10637 Jaan Raudsepp Jõhvik 01:11:35
# 8
Rada (H65,D16,D50,D55): 12 KP4,5 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:36:42
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:39:36
3. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 00:40:23
4. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:40:36
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:40:50
6. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:43:57
7. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:46:47
8. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:47:20
9. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:48:15
10. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:48:25
11. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 00:48:30
12. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:48:37
13. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:49:29
14. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed 00:51:00
15. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:51:46
16. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:52:09
17. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:52:39
18. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:53:13
19. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:53:23
20. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:54:03
21. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:54:10
22. 8790 Marta Olvet Kalamaja P 00:54:40
23. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:54:44
24. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:54:45
25. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 00:56:36
26. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 00:57:33
27. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:58:09
28. 2300 Mati Toom TON 00:58:37
29. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:59:27
30. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:00:27
31. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 01:03:31
32. 2297 Marika Vello 01:04:36
33. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:05:53
34. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:06:42
35. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:07:01
36. 452 Maaris Nuutre Orion 01:07:56
37. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:08:25
38. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:10:35
39. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 01:10:53
40. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK 01:12:11
41. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:12:49
42. 9669 Sirje Asi 01:16:41
43. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:19:26
44. 5986 Triin Pohlak Tallinna P 01:23:20
# 9
Rada (H14,H70,H75,D14,D60,D65): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:32:53
2. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:33:36
3. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:35:54
4. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:36:44
5. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:36:48
6. 3888 Anton Shved SRD 00:37:33
7. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:40:25
8. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:41:22
9. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:41:48
10. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:42:08
11. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:42:24
12. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:43:50
13. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:45:35
14. 8659 Olari Nõu Laagri Põh 00:45:40
15. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:47:02
16. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:47:28
17. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:48:11
18. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:49:02
19. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:49:32
20. 532 Malle Viilma sk Hooler 00:49:37
21. 6134 Mart Nuga 00:49:53
22. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:51:06
23. 201 Rein Veski Orion 00:51:07
24. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:51:16
25. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:52:09
26. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:52:40
27. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:53:44
28. 659 Enrico Mitt TON 00:53:54
29. 1142 Helje Reinholm 00:55:28
30. 0 Nele Luus vale klass 00:56:26
31. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:57:00
32. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:57:23
33. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:57:49
34. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:02:31
35. 7943 Lauri Lõoke 01:02:32
36. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:03:25
37. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:06:42
38. 2693 Henno Adrat TON 01:08:15
39. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:08:27
40. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:15:04
41. 230 Raaja Aluvee Orion 01:16:42
42. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:20:47
#10
Rada (H12,D12,D21C): 7 KP3,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 00:26:44
2. 4836 Liina Rekand 00:27:00
3. 3200 Kristy Kaljumäe Mercury 00:27:59
4. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:28:07
5.10508 Kristiina Kruusa 00:28:37
6. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll TÜ/Rahandu 00:28:39
7. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:30:11
8. 8444 Evelin Soots 00:30:14
9. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 00:30:36
10. 770 Kai Metsis 00:30:47
11. 8808 Merle Laaneots MARU 00:31:18
12. 7288 Andreas Aadli Tammed 00:32:11
13.10113 Lii Süld 00:32:19
14. 9119 Elena Kurulyuk 00:32:38
15. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Tallinna R 00:33:48
16. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 00:34:21
17. 5837 Helen Vegmann 00:34:23
18. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:34:37
19. 5439 Eli Rand Mercury 00:34:53
20. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:34:54
21. 6286 Ingrid Paulus 00:35:16
22. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 00:35:21
23. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:35:28
24. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:37:06
25. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:37:07
26. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:37:49
27. 9823 Kristine Kägu 00:38:18
28. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:39:01
29. 9036 Airi Ilves 00:39:38
30. 8410 Riin Anton Elioni SK 00:39:52
31. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:40:01
32.10326 Kirsti Malmi 00:40:08
33. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:40:50
34. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 00:40:58
35. 9757 Tiia Laul Apollo Raa 00:41:22
36. 7979 Katrin Ametmaa 00:42:05
37. 8310 Kadri Gröön 00:42:10
38.10487 Eve Kaljusaar 00:42:11
39. 5215 Merle Rääsk LSF PT 00:42:45
40. 7901 Maia-Mari Pomerants Tallinna S 00:43:18
41. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:43:24
42. 6323 Merje Pals 00:43:31
43. 7885 Maie Onton 00:43:42
44. 4814 Liina Võsu 00:45:06
45.10506 Hedi Preimer 00:45:41
46. 8783 Jaana Olvet Kalamaja P 00:45:59
47. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:46:18
48. 2492 Ljudmilla Shved SRD 00:46:38
49.10133 Külli koov 00:48:07
50.10656 Kristel Tuisk 00:48:14
51. 6343 Katrin Juurvee SK Loom 00:48:24
52. 3358 Kristiina Fuchs Mercury 00:49:09
53.10513 Liisi Grete 00:50:24
54.10300 Maksim Nikitin SRD 00:51:34
55.10505 Nele Klopp 00:51:52
56.10108 Lagle Randma 00:53:00
57.10301 Jekaterina Nikitina SRD 00:53:39
58.10098 Ele Sisas x23 00:59:19
59. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 01:00:25
60. 0 Maria Tammepuu vale klass 01:00:35
61. 8574 Krista Rämmann 01:26:06
#11
Rada (D10N,H10N): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:12:05
2. 9582 Marten Aolaid x69 00:13:14
3. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:13:45
4. 6625 Aleksander Einpalu 00:13:59
5. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:14:20
6. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais 00:14:29
7. 8003 Albert Saar Jõulu 00:14:47
8. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:14:49
9. 7128 Karl-Indrek Neivelt 00:15:10
10. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:15:42
11. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:17:17
12. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:17:36
13. 7289 Martin Aadli Tammed 00:17:48
14. 7127 Johan Haldna 00:18:02
15. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:18:08
16. 6680 Annika Saaring 00:18:40
17. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:18:46
18.10130 Jaroslav Ivanov x27 00:18:57
18. 9581 Daniel Glushenkov x54 00:18:57
20. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:20:11
21. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 00:20:44
22. 4871 Toomas Idnurm Kraavikrõl 00:20:59
23. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:21:34
24.10127 Artjom Rõþkov x31 00:21:40
25. 6188 Romet Kakko 00:22:03
26. 6516 Ramses Sepp 00:22:07
27. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 00:22:09
28. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:22:23
29.10100 Henri Markus x11 00:22:45
30. 0 Laura-Helena Sepp vale klass 00:23:13
31. 0 Kreete-Brunella Sepp vale klass 00:23:15
32.10128 Erik Estalu x35 00:23:28
33.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov x34 00:23:29
34. 6654 Samuel Kirss 00:25:19
35. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:25:48
36. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:26:01
37. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:26:16
37. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:26:16
39. 9578 Berit Pärt x44 00:26:19
40. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:26:20
41. 9579 Markus Raielo x45 00:26:32
42. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:27:44
43. 7271 Lisete Tammeveski 00:27:51
44. 9554 Mihkel Ottis 00:28:17
45. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:28:32
46. 8019 Mati Kiisler 00:29:08
47. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:29:33
48. 7272 Mathias Tammeveski 00:29:39
49. 7218 Markus Ruukel 00:29:40
50. 7106 Liisbet Saar 00:29:44
51. 8581 Elina Meier Hooler 00:30:18
52. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:35:23
53. 9583 Kaur Ruukel x75 00:40:19
54. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:40:58
55. 9577 Erik Puulinn x49 00:41:26
56. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:41:37
57. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:41:38
58. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:42:36
59. 7041 Kahro Tuule 00:43:23
60. 9580 Mari Helmi Kiisler x62 00:44:07
61. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:45:45
62. 9509 Ekke Madis Tombu 00:45:48
63. 9571 Aiden Madisson x48 00:46:22
64. 9553 Georg Teiter x47 00:46:25
65. 9512 Helena Mai Lannes 00:48:17
66. 9551 Iiris Jõgi 00:49:44
67. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:54:19
68. 8007 Kert Jalukse 00:59:03
69. 9557 Ihan Jalukse 00:59:18
70. 9584 Marie Tombu x85 00:59:19
D10N
Rada (11): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:14:20
2. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:17:17
3. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:18:08
4. 6680 Annika Saaring 00:18:40
5. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:18:46
6. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 00:20:44
7. 0 Laura-Helena Sepp vale klass 00:23:13
8. 0 Kreete-Brunella Sepp vale klass 00:23:15
9. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:26:01
10. 9578 Berit Pärt x44 00:26:19
11. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:26:20
12. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:27:44
13. 7271 Lisete Tammeveski 00:27:51
14. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:28:32
15. 7106 Liisbet Saar 00:29:44
16. 8581 Elina Meier Hooler 00:30:18
17. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:40:58
18. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:41:37
19. 9580 Mari Helmi Kiisler x62 00:44:07
20. 9512 Helena Mai Lannes 00:48:17
21. 9551 Iiris Jõgi 00:49:44
22. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:54:19
23. 9584 Marie Tombu x85 00:59:19
D12
Rada (10): 7 KP3,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Tallinna R 00:33:48
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Kalamaja P 00:45:59
3. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:46:18
4.10301 Jekaterina Nikitina SRD 00:53:39
5. 0 Maria Tammepuu vale klass 01:00:35
6. 8574 Krista Rämmann 01:26:06
D14
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 0 Nele Luus vale klass 00:56:26
D16
Rada (8): 12 KP4,5 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8790 Marta Olvet Kalamaja P 00:54:40
2. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 01:03:31
3. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 01:10:53
4. 5986 Triin Pohlak Tallinna P 01:23:20
D18
Rada (5): 11 KP5,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 00:52:19
2. 5217 Marike Rämmel 01:00:35
3. 8439 Meeri Lembinen 01:13:42
D21A
Rada (4): 14 KP5,4 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:47:20
2. 5325 Signe Raidmets 00:47:57
3. 1370 Kadri Kuusk Kape 00:48:09
4. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 00:48:50
5. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:50:36
6. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:51:28
7. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:52:22
8. 4174 Els-Brett Heinsoo LUS 00:53:08
9. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:54:39
10. 4865 Katrin Birk 00:57:10
11. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 00:57:43
12. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:59:30
13. 1735 Ave Jõgisu Mercury 01:01:08
14. 4210 Maaren Olander Mercury 01:03:54
15. 4353 Kadri Kann Orion 01:10:28
16. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 01:13:42
17. 4385 Triin Jõeveer 01:14:25
18. 6194 Anu Soomets 01:35:39
D21B
Rada (6): 10 KP4,8 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:40:06
2. 1627 Kirsten Nigul 00:41:56
3. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:43:38
4. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:45:19
5. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:47:57
6. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:49:32
7. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:49:36
8. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:49:44
9. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 00:50:06
10. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:50:24
11. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:50:36
12. 6529 Leelo Esken Eesti Raud 00:51:36
13. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld 00:52:59
14. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 00:53:08
15. 6461 Katrin Terno 00:53:32
16. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 00:55:42
17. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 00:55:58
18. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:56:08
19. 8252 Tiina Krevald 00:57:09
20. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:59:36
21. 7579 Halina Mugame Skype 01:00:28
22. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:00:36
23. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 01:03:07
24. 5594 Liisa Lukin 01:03:19
25. 9637 Elina Kutti Orvand 01:03:47
26. 6538 Jana Reikop Sinine Zhe 01:05:36
27.10492 Ele-Kaja Gildemann 01:06:50
28. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:08:10
D21C
Rada (10): 7 KP3,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 00:26:44
2. 4836 Liina Rekand 00:27:00
3. 3200 Kristy Kaljumäe Mercury 00:27:59
4. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:28:07
5.10508 Kristiina Kruusa 00:28:37
6. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll TÜ/Rahandu 00:28:39
7. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:30:11
8. 8444 Evelin Soots 00:30:14
9. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 00:30:36
10. 770 Kai Metsis 00:30:47
11. 8808 Merle Laaneots MARU 00:31:18
12.10113 Lii Süld 00:32:19
13. 9119 Elena Kurulyuk 00:32:38
14. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 00:34:21
15. 5837 Helen Vegmann 00:34:23
16. 5439 Eli Rand Mercury 00:34:53
17. 6286 Ingrid Paulus 00:35:16
18. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 00:35:21
19. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:35:28
20. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:37:06
21. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:37:07
22. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:37:49
23. 9823 Kristine Kägu 00:38:18
24. 9036 Airi Ilves 00:39:38
25. 8410 Riin Anton Elioni SK 00:39:52
26. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:40:01
27.10326 Kirsti Malmi 00:40:08
28. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:40:50
29. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 00:40:58
30. 9757 Tiia Laul Apollo Raa 00:41:22
31. 7979 Katrin Ametmaa 00:42:05
32. 8310 Kadri Gröön 00:42:10
33.10487 Eve Kaljusaar 00:42:11
34. 5215 Merle Rääsk LSF PT 00:42:45
35. 7901 Maia-Mari Pomerants Tallinna S 00:43:18
36. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:43:24
37. 6323 Merje Pals 00:43:31
38. 7885 Maie Onton 00:43:42
39. 4814 Liina Võsu 00:45:06
40.10506 Hedi Preimer 00:45:41
41. 2492 Ljudmilla Shved SRD 00:46:38
42.10133 Külli koov 00:48:07
43.10656 Kristel Tuisk 00:48:14
44. 6343 Katrin Juurvee SK Loom 00:48:24
45. 3358 Kristiina Fuchs Mercury 00:49:09
46.10513 Liisi Grete 00:50:24
47.10505 Nele Klopp 00:51:52
48.10108 Lagle Randma 00:53:00
49.10098 Ele Sisas x23 00:59:19
D35
Rada (3): 12 KP5,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1902 Raina Smill 00:51:10
2. 6227 Anneli Aas 01:00:51
3. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:02:13
4. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:05:40
5. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:06:32
6. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:10:21
7. 5983 Epp Pohlak Kaarli Ham 01:17:32
D40
Rada (5): 11 KP5,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:36:31
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:40:20
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:44:43
4. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 00:44:56
5. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 00:46:47
6. 279 Anu Järv MARU 00:48:02
7. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:49:40
8. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:54:28
9. 156 Ennike Teppand 00:56:56
10. 113 Mari Altement 01:03:51
11. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:14:52
12. 9674 Anu Mullari 01:18:19
13. 6443 Karin Miido VÕK Rahuop 01:25:41
14. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:25:48
D45
Rada (5): 11 KP5,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:52:19
2. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 00:55:18
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:55:23
4. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:01:38
5. 270 Marju Käärmann TAOK 01:02:58
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:05:33
7. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:12:05
8. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:13:13
9. 6606 Leelo Salvet 01:14:49
10. 6176 Maire Rillo Elioni SK 01:17:27
11.10483 Anu Malts 01:29:16
12. 9319 Karin Putnik MKM 01:40:20
D50
Rada (8): 12 KP4,5 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:43:57
2. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:46:47
3. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:47:20
4. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:51:46
5. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:54:03
6. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:54:10
7. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 00:56:36
8. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 00:57:33
9. 2297 Marika Vello 01:04:36
10. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK 01:12:11
D55
Rada (8): 12 KP4,5 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:48:15
2. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:48:25
3. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:49:29
4. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed 00:51:00
5. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:53:13
6. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:54:44
7. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:59:27
8. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:00:27
9. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:05:53
10. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:07:01
11. 452 Maaris Nuutre Orion 01:07:56
12. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:12:49
13. 9669 Sirje Asi 01:16:41
14. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:19:26
D60
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:35:54
2. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:36:44
3. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:36:48
4. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:42:24
5. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:43:50
6. 532 Malle Viilma sk Hooler 00:49:37
D65
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:42:08
2. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:51:06
3. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:51:16
4. 1142 Helje Reinholm 00:55:28
5. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:57:23
6. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:57:49
7. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:08:27
8. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:15:04
9. 230 Raaja Aluvee Orion 01:16:42
10. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:20:47
H10N
Rada (11): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:12:05
2. 9582 Marten Aolaid x69 00:13:14
3. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:13:45
4. 6625 Aleksander Einpalu 00:13:59
5. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais 00:14:29
6. 8003 Albert Saar Jõulu 00:14:47
7. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:14:49
8. 7128 Karl-Indrek Neivelt 00:15:10
9. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:15:42
10. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:17:36
11. 7289 Martin Aadli Tammed 00:17:48
12. 7127 Johan Haldna 00:18:02
13. 9581 Daniel Glushenkov x54 00:18:57
13.10130 Jaroslav Ivanov x27 00:18:57
15. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:20:11
16. 4871 Toomas Idnurm Kraavikrõl 00:20:59
17. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:21:34
18.10127 Artjom Rõþkov x31 00:21:40
19. 6188 Romet Kakko 00:22:03
20. 6516 Ramses Sepp 00:22:07
21. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 00:22:09
22. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:22:23
23.10100 Henri Markus x11 00:22:45
24.10128 Erik Estalu x35 00:23:28
25.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov x34 00:23:29
26. 6654 Samuel Kirss 00:25:19
27. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:25:48
28. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:26:16
28. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:26:16
30. 9579 Markus Raielo x45 00:26:32
31. 9554 Mihkel Ottis 00:28:17
32. 8019 Mati Kiisler 00:29:08
33. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:29:33
34. 7272 Mathias Tammeveski 00:29:39
35. 7218 Markus Ruukel 00:29:40
36. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:35:23
37. 9583 Kaur Ruukel x75 00:40:19
38. 9577 Erik Puulinn x49 00:41:26
39. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:41:38
40. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:42:36
41. 7041 Kahro Tuule 00:43:23
42. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:45:45
43. 9509 Ekke Madis Tombu 00:45:48
44. 9571 Aiden Madisson x48 00:46:22
45. 9553 Georg Teiter x47 00:46:25
46. 8007 Kert Jalukse 00:59:03
47. 9557 Ihan Jalukse 00:59:18
H12
Rada (10): 7 KP3,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7288 Andreas Aadli Tammed 00:32:11
2. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:34:37
3. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:34:54
4. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:39:01
5.10300 Maksim Nikitin SRD 00:51:34
6. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 01:00:25
H14
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:33:36
2. 3888 Anton Shved SRD 00:37:33
3. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:40:25
4. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:45:35
5. 8659 Olari Nõu Laagri Põh 00:45:40
6. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:49:32
7. 7943 Lauri Lõoke 01:02:32
H16
Rada (5): 11 KP5,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:40:02
2. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:40:58
3. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion 00:41:11
4. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:44:04
H18
Rada (2): 14 KP6,3 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:47:05
2. 9134 Marek Karm Nõmme 00:48:04
3. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:48:16
4. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:51:42
5. 7886 Jaan Kekishev Vanalinna 00:51:51
6. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:52:20
7. 4166 Peeter Kirss 00:53:50
8. 9274 Kaido Stroom Harju KEK 00:57:21
9. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 01:25:55
H21A
Rada (1): 17 KP7,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:41:42
2. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:42:03
3. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:42:04
4. 2886 Risto Kiilberg Elioni SK 00:42:12
5. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:42:45
6. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:43:20
7. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:44:40
8. 6298 Madis Pärtel GAG 00:44:50
9.10486 Andrei Lazakovitch 00:45:13
10. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:45:25
11. 4870 Rainer Kuhi 00:46:20
12. 6085 Marek Zahkna Vahipatalj 00:46:21
13. 6278 Margus Aru 00:47:37
14. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:47:42
15. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:47:55
16. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:48:00
17. 2888 Jarkko Ainsoo LUS 00:48:07
18. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 00:48:37
19. 6513 Leivo Sepp 00:50:09
20. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:50:20
21. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:50:30
22. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:51:33
23. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:51:39
24. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:52:10
25. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 00:53:00
26.10507 Rein Riisalu 00:53:56
27. 355 Andres Minn JOKA 00:54:02
28. 9100 Emeri Lepp 00:54:28
29. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 00:55:28
30. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 00:56:03
31. 9164 Ilmar Vähi Elva Suusa 00:57:05
32. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:57:37
33. 2010 Jaan Korrol Mercury 00:58:11
34. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:59:17
35. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 00:59:30
36. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:00:45
37. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:02:53
38. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:04:22
39. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 01:04:57
40. 6168 Tanel Kuusmann 01:05:51
41. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:08:17
42. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:11:52
43.10111 Dmitri Smirnov 01:29:03
44. 4887 Ülle Maiste 01:41:19
45. 9093 Kristi Siibak 01:41:22
46. 8712 Urmas Roots Aatomikud 01:56:30
H21AL
Rada (4): 14 KP5,4 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 00:33:45
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:37:07
3. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:38:55
4. 559 Andre Nõmm Orion 00:39:09
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:41:56
6. 9015 Janno Teelem Skype 00:42:30
7. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:43:09
8. 5817 Asso Silm 00:43:16
9. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis CSS 00:44:14
10. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:44:15
11. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:44:45
12. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:45:00
13. 1829 Taavo Raun 00:45:11
14. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:45:17
15. 602 Jaanus Soots 00:47:08
16. 6462 Riho Enni 00:47:46
17. 4192 Ants Karu 00:48:08
18. 5375 Ants Kann 00:48:42
19. 4510 Ville Allikvere 00:50:57
20. 1127 Tõnis Aan JOKA 00:51:50
21. 3215 Keit Kivisild Elioni SK 00:52:06
22. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:52:44
23.10131 Jaanus Puuraid 00:52:52
24. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:52:58
25. 6602 Toomas Kukemilk 00:53:39
26. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 00:54:52
27. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 00:54:53
27. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 00:54:53
29. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:56:07
30. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 00:57:22
31. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:57:28
32. 4505 Risto Agu 01:01:48
33.10216 Andreas Leimann 01:02:52
34. 1836 Rünno Sulg 01:04:06
35. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:04:11
36. 8916 Urmo Vallner 01:05:01
37. 6518 Arno Nurges 01:05:12
38. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:05:36
39. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:09:54
40. 1766 Sander Liivak 01:12:28
41. 4161 Avo Vassar 01:16:47
H21B
Rada (2): 14 KP6,3 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:37:57
2. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Express Pr 00:44:36
3. 4889 Martin Aunin 00:46:39
4. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 00:46:46
5. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:47:23
6. 5393 Taavi Tuisk 00:47:32
7. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:48:25
8. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:48:32
9. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:48:54
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:49:21
11. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:49:44
12. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 00:50:08
13. 7959 Silver Andre ÜSP 00:50:18
14. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:50:22
15. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:50:29
16. 3573 Martin Rohtsalu Rakv 00:51:21
17. 2708 Eero Soone 00:53:28
18. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:55:31
19. 6842 Siim Hannus x14 00:58:01
20. 5949 Indrek Hinno 00:58:11
21. 998 Viktor Kramarenko 00:58:43
22. 5923 Timo Tupp TAOK 00:59:28
23. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 00:59:32
24. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 00:59:46
25. 4746 Kalev Viidemann TAK AS 01:00:40
26. 7969 Priit Lehtmets 01:00:41
27. 6720 Tanel Lint 01:01:08
28. 9665 Aimar Veiper 01:04:04
29. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:04:28
29. 6039 Agur Jõgi Elion Ette 01:04:28
31. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 01:04:37
32. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:05:30
33. 9765 Daniel Vasser 01:05:39
34. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 01:05:53
35.10086 Madis Malv 01:06:28
36. 6276 Ülo Puskar AS Andmeva 01:06:45
37. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:07:26
38. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:08:41
39. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury 01:08:56
40. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:09:35
41. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:09:38
42. 8258 Vilmar Truuts 01:11:54
43. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:12:12
44.10125 Andrei Verner 01:13:22
45. 7938 Erih Keler Scoutspata 01:13:25
46. 4515 Jaan Metsa 01:13:55
47. 2998 Merle Peterson Tammed 01:14:54
48. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 01:17:48
49. 9866 Kaido Lepisto 01:21:55
50. 9741 Rain Johanson Skype 01:21:57
51. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:22:15
52. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 01:22:36
53. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 01:25:05
54.10126 Marko Tikas 01:26:24
55. 6879 Andrius Pakaste 01:26:30
56. 4838 Rain Pajur Hansapank 01:27:03
57. 3736 Argo Mere 01:33:22
58. 7561 Margus Kitsapea 01:36:06
59.10484 Tanel Kaus 01:37:43
60. 8819 Tarmo Kell 01:37:47
H21C
Rada (7): 10 KP4,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:33:53
2. 215 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 00:34:50
3. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:35:22
4. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:35:53
5. 5695 Madis Raus 00:36:17
6. 637 Sulev Koidu Express Pr 00:36:25
7. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:37:05
8. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:37:24
9. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:37:28
10. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:37:49
11. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:38:38
12. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:38:53
13. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli 00:38:57
14. 8503 Enar Leht 00:39:14
15. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:39:20
16. 2957 Oliver Napits Hooler 00:39:33
17. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:39:59
18.10510 Henri Jõesalu 00:40:06
19. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:41:24
19. 6207 Urmas Roasto 00:41:24
21. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 00:41:33
22. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 00:41:35
23. 6297 Meelis Murss 00:42:02
24. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 00:42:32
25. 6312 Jaanus Leinstrep 00:42:40
26. 5341 Marko Koidu Express Pr 00:42:47
27. 7542 Indrek Katuðin 00:43:22
28. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:43:34
28. 6137 Indrek Uik 00:43:34
30.10520 Valner Lille 00:43:41
31. 8971 Allan Trell 00:44:16
32. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:44:24
33. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:44:27
34. 8273 Igor Bil 00:44:28
35. 6482 Margus Angerma 00:44:46
36. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-Ke 00:44:56
37. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste Hippok 00:44:58
38. 6143 Taavi Tasuja Columbus I 00:46:05
39. 9267 Taavi Urb Mereväebaa 00:46:28
40. 2654 Silvar Savolainen 00:46:58
41. 6501 Jaan Murumets 00:47:49
42. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:49:54
43. 5815 Reimo Veske 00:50:52
44. 4854 Raul Veesalu 00:50:58
45. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 00:51:57
46. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:53:02
47. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:53:39
48. 8153 Kajar Narusk Üksik-Side 00:53:59
49. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:56:13
50. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom/Aj 00:57:33
51. 8425 Marek Meister 01:00:10
52.10105 Aivar Jaago 01:02:58
53.10104 Urmas Kokk 01:03:03
54.10637 Jaan Raudsepp Jõhvik 01:11:35
H35
Rada (1): 17 KP7,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:42:04
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:42:59
3. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:45:05
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:46:14
5. 5210 Alar Saar Jõulu 00:46:26
6. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:46:39
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 00:47:04
8. 3982 Raul Hindov TON 00:47:17
9. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:48:44
10. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik Baseilo OÜ 00:49:33
11. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:50:35
12.10087 Anti Kalle 00:51:33
13. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 00:51:54
14. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:53:06
15. 5212 Alari Ilves 00:55:38
16. 4788 Marti Ranne LUS 00:56:15
17. 5698 Mart Norman 00:57:40
18. 5318 Urmas Leppmets KVÜÕA 00:58:13
19. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:03:20
20. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:06:58
21. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:07:09
22. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:08:40
23. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:10:00
24.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:12:24
25.10123 Raul Sankovski 01:17:04
26.10122 Indrek Parts 01:17:14
27.10106 Kaur Virunurm 01:20:28
28. 9492 Margus Uuetoa Mecro AS 01:32:50
29. 9851 Andres Undla 01:43:06
H40
Rada (1): 17 KP7,0 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:47:05
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:47:37
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:47:57
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:49:33
5. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:51:08
6. 2258 Indrek Reitalu HOK 00:51:39
7. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht 00:51:52
8. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:52:49
9. 7265 Kalle Bammer 00:54:00
10. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:56:38
11. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:57:22
12. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:00:33
13. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:02:02
14. 2287 Tiit Riisalo 01:03:34
15. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 01:03:43
16. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:06:28
17. 6452 Argo Kauge 01:12:02
18. 7972 Erik Peinar Välisminis 01:20:28
19.10321 Mihkel Tammepuu 01:54:26
H45
Rada (2): 14 KP6,3 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 00:43:52
2. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:48:25
3. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:49:52
4. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:50:17
5. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:21
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:54:04
7. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:56:36
8. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:59:08
9. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:59:23
10. 5822 Arvo Raja 00:59:29
11. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:01:41
12. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:02:29
13. 5213 Reino Rass 01:03:45
14. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:03:55
15. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:06:58
16. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:15:42
17. 6766 Sergei Holstinin SRD 01:19:24
18. 2263 Urmas Raude Orion 01:20:49
19.10114 Jüri Pokk 02:09:24
H50
Rada (2): 14 KP6,3 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5421 Rene Jakobson 00:50:52
2. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 00:51:04
3. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:51:51
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:57:47
5. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:00:19
6. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:06
7. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:02:05
8. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:02:51
9. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:04:00
10. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:04:09
11. 1775 Andres Iila 01:05:04
12. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:13:49
13. 54 Peep Velleste Mercury 01:18:34
14. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:21:15
15.10124 Henn Oit 01:26:32
H55
Rada (3): 12 KP5,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:40:02
2. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:43:49
3. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:44:08
4. 1971 Kalle Nelk Orion 00:47:38
5.10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:47:40
6. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:48:23
7. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:51:19
8. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:44
9. 412 Lembit Talli 00:57:15
10. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:58:19
11. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:01:15
12. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:04:23
13. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:05:04
14. 168 Jüri Beilmann Norma 01:15:11
15. 2274 Peeter Volt 01:19:03
16. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:23:29
17. 6179 Hindrek Liisväli HTM 01:30:11
18. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:40:22
H60
Rada (3): 12 KP5,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:44:00
2. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 00:49:55
3. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:51:14
4. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:53:37
5. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:54:01
6. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:54:26
7. 126 Avo Kõrvas Koop 00:55:17
8. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:57:15
9. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:59:01
10. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:00:15
11. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tammed 01:02:58
12. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:04:08
13. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:04:18
14. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:08:28
15. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:09:49
16. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:10:18
17. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:11:27
18. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:12:32
19. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:14:05
20. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:44:05
H65
Rada (8): 12 KP4,5 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:36:42
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:39:36
3. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 00:40:23
4. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:40:36
5. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:40:50
6. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 00:48:30
7. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:48:37
8. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:52:09
9. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:52:39
10. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:53:23
11. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:54:45
12. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:58:09
13. 2300 Mati Toom TON 00:58:37
14. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:06:42
15. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:08:25
16. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:10:35
H70
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:32:53
2. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:41:22
3. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:41:48
4. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:47:02
5. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:49:02
6. 6134 Mart Nuga 00:49:53
7. 201 Rein Veski Orion 00:51:07
8. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:53:44
H75
Rada (9): 10 KP3,7 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:47:28
2. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:48:11
3. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:52:09
4. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:52:40
5. 659 Enrico Mitt TON 00:53:54
6. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:57:00
7. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:02:31
8. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:03:25
9. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:06:42
10. 2693 Henno Adrat TON 01:08:15
V
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 9384 Martin Meri TTÜ 01:19:12 25p
1.10509 Kai Valtin TTÜ 01:19:12 25p
3. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:36:12 25p
4. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:23:42 22p
5. 89 Peep Pihlak Orion 00:03:38 17p
6. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:46:26 16p
7.10515 Veiko Aaviste 01:58:48 16p
8. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:38:47 15p
9. 7958 Ulmi Malts 01:11:09 15p
10. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:47:46 13p
11. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 00:49:19 13p
12. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:35:47 11p
13. 3478 Liina Haldna Rae 00:40:56 10p
14. 5433 Margus Melsas 00:50:25 10p
15.10514 Marius Sirgi 00:50:36 10p
16. 8025 Helen Kiik 01:00:10 10p
17. 7572 Liis Pilbas 01:04:12 10p
18. 5996 Ülle Järvik Orvand 01:13:50 10p
19.10491 Taivo Kurg 01:19:31 10p
20.10512 Maire Õunmaa 02:00:01 10p
20. 6033 Monika Rusing Hansapank 02:00:01 10p
22. 6980 Mattias Klaus Ristiku Põ 00:37:22 9p
23. 5961 Urmo Keskel 00:54:26 9p
24. 971 Ingrid Uuk 01:15:28 9p
25.10488 Liis Loo 01:41:36 9p
26. 2808 Edit Kannel Rae 00:45:07 8p
27. 6431 Anton Roolaid 00:46:59 8p
28. 5836 Hannes Valk 00:34:07 7p
29. 3882 Maila Moor Rae 01:00:58 7p
30. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 01:02:39 7p
31.10485 Ülle Ernesaks x382 02:08:21 7p
32. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 01:01:22 6p
33.10109 Aile Kaasik Elioni SK 02:03:44 6p
33.10110 Signe Poom Elioni SK 02:03:44 6p
3394 Valve Nõmme TON DQ 6p
36. 7881 Margus Lõoke MB klubi 00:27:29 5p
37.10516 Henelyn Kandver 01:44:22 5p
37.10511 Grete Sisask 01:44:22 5p
39. 5387 Kalle Lepiku Pelgulinna 01:20:11 4p
40. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:32:02 4p
9840 Ville Allikvee DQ 4p
42. 9888 Alexandra Tikerpuu Arte Gümna 00:30:03 3p
43. 6574 Katrin Millner Eesti Ener 00:37:59 3p
44. 6127 Lembit Saapar 01:07:21 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.205] @ 7.10.2007 16:03:11 OK TON