Magaziin Orienteering Games 1
24.09.2022 Voose (Rein Unt)
30 1 Reserv EST 0 13:27.00
31 Andero-Stig Saarpere Harju EST 32707 8418059 13:29.00
32 Henrik Erm TAOK EST 19377 8201180 13:31.00
33 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed EST 26461 8011246 13:33.00
34 Joosep Tali Harju EST 25219 7208108 13:35.00
35 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv EST 18161 8290910 13:37.00
36 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder EST 20444 8066738 13:39.00
37 Uku Tomingas Mercury EST 20180 1561055 13:41.00
38 Aksel Avaste Tammed EST 18880 8066780 13:43.00
39 Martin Samorodni HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 27071 8003320 13:45.00
40 Ralf Kuusmaa SK100 EST 18752 7200977 13:47.00
41 Joosep Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24733 8517934 13:49.00
42 Koit Hallik Tartu EST 15085 820713 13:51.00
43 Atso Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 19054 8101099 13:53.00
44 Justus Udam JOKA EST 21880 8625038 -
45 1 Reserv EST 0 13:14.00
46 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23397 8665482 13:16.00
47 Audun Palo Võru/Võru spord EST 17786 8648692 13:18.00
48 Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 1450752 13:20.00
49 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 25443 8622189 13:22.00
50 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder EST 18500 8020461 13:24.00
51 Jaron Kuusk Audentese SK EST 28845 8011637 13:26.00
52 Björn Martin Lindeberg TON EST 15987 8105256 13:28.00
53 Paul Aares Fjodorov Peko EST 18554 8000366 13:30.00
54 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves EST 18019 8002960 13:32.00
55 Kardo Kutti Harju EST 27055 8371637 13:34.00
56 Raimond Messing Audentese SK EST 35415 8333808 13:36.00
57 Henri Tilga EST 29523 8009378 13:38.00
58 Villem Piirimäe Kobras EST 15088 8638082 13:40.00
59 Rasmus Olli LSF PT EST 13599 305095 13:42.00
60 Uku Nõmm Tammed EST 18093 305258 13:44.00
61 Oskar Liiver SK100/Audentese EST 35177 8420989 13:46.00
62 Sander Nõmm Tammed EST 21102 7206060 13:48.00
63 Arti Tanel Kiisler SK100/Audentese EST 21111 1811134 13:50.00
64 Karel Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 28756 8519714 13:52.00
65 Artem Prykhodko SRD EST 35564 8080528 13:54.00
66 Otto Tamkivi SK100/Audentese EST 13315 8237676 13:53.00
67 Siim Pello Mercury EST 14415 8014415 GPS 13:55.00
68 Mirko Kupits SK100/Audentese EST 17736 8333807 13:57.00
69 Paul Piirimäe Kobras EST 12746 8638094 13:59.00
70 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23395 8054103 GPS 14:01.00
71 Romet Kriks LSF PT EST 13312 8006776 14:03.00
72 Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 1425039 14:05.00
73 Uku Trolla EST 35379 8002899 14:07.00
74 Mikk Valter Kindel TON/Audentese S EST 12342 8005548 14:09.00
75 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 11769 8277727 GPS 14:11.00
76 Kristjan Maiste EST 30158 8330758 14:13.00
77 Karl-Markus Janno Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 8003792 GPS 14:15.00
78 Robin Olli LSF PT EST 9585 8400444 14:17.00
79 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA EST 22037 8625040 14:19.00
80 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku EST 27828 8076570 GPS 14:21.00
81 1 Reserv EST 0 13:00.00
82 Olle Ilmar Jaama EST 10857 8005081 13:02.00
83 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14470 8638090 13:04.00
84 Kurmet Kutti Harju EST 10645 8017115 13:06.00
85 Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spord EST 15368 8662257 13:08.00
86 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA EST 25041 9570751 13:10.00
87 Ossi Priks Rakv EST 21146 8636921 13:12.00
88 Henri Perillus JOKA EST 26969 7210015 13:14.00
89 Samuel Kolsar EST 4991 8636869 13:19.00
90 Artur Soo JOKA EST 24123 8200007 13:21.00
91 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja EST 8035 8662102 13:23.00
92 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury EST 6226 8322002 13:25.00
93 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD EST 23756 8421108 13:27.00
10370m 20KP {Start nr:2 }
2 Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 0 504956 13:55.00
3 Alar Kume Võru EST 7521 8636578 GPS 13:57.00
4 Matīss Saulīte Turun Metsänkäv LAT 0 8122220 13:59.00
5 Jonatan Karjus Võru EST 4137 8647259 14:01.00
6 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 20687 8025632 GPS 14:03.00
7 Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 13781 8005101 14:05.00
8 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 3701 8516164 14:07.00
9 Siim Klais Võru EST 21845 8001853 14:09.00
10 Marek Nõmm Tammed EST 2828 8144802 GPS 14:11.00
11 Davis Solmanis IK Auseklis LAT 33099 8077888 14:13.00
12 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru EST 4338 1008457 14:15.00
13 Sander Nahkor TAOK EST 4261 8035508 14:17.00
14 Lauri Sild Võru EST 3467 8639392 GPS 14:19.00
1 Reimo Liiv SK100 EST 12590 8661139 -
15 Marek Karm SK100 EST 9134 8631404 -
298 Jüri Joonas EST 3718 8005065 13:29.00
94 Oleg Koshik SRD EST 7775 8007775 13:37.00
95 Joonas Kuuskla Põrgupõhja EST 35760 8047250 13:39.00
96 Andrus Viilma EST 7535 8657234 13:41.00
97 Tanel Saue Mercury EST 1900 8120574 13:43.00
98 Anton Roolaid TAOK EST 6431 771013 13:45.00
99 Märt Maripuu HOK EST 10988 1230981 13:47.00
100 Riivo Kiljak EST 18344 8655311 13:49.00
101 Andrius Lukosevicius EST 36145 13:51.00
102 1 Reserv EST 0 13:09.00
103 Janek Kähr Kobras EST 25929 8636576 13:11.00
104 Mikhail Raer SRD EST 19303 8239239 13:13.00
105 Ragnar Leimann TAOK EST 10744 8096533 13:15.00
106 Lauri Beilmann Tammed EST 1826 8001826 13:17.00
107 Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 10450 8636981 -
109 Olle Kärner EST 871 8011646 13:58.00
110 Aares Fjodorov Peko EST 17350 8083080 14:00.00
111 Andero Arak Team Hydro EST 36160 8240114 14:02.00
112 Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 0 8111662 14:04.00
113 Tarmo Tolm Orvand EST 4347 998984 14:06.00
114 Dag Ainsoo Tammed EST 2877 8066773 14:08.00
115 Sander Mirme Võru EST 8646 8648710 14:10.00
116 Mati Mägi HOK EST 1921 8001921 14:12.00
117 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed EST 14258 8044348 14:14.00
118 Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 3340 8009382 14:16.00
119 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 2510 8648693 14:18.00
120 Kert Lindeberg TON EST 4829 8108001 14:20.00
108 Kristjan Gans TAOK EST 3759 9060281 -
121 1 Reserv EST 0 13:16.00
122 2 Reserv EST 0 13:18.00
123 Andres Käver SK100 EST 20426 8651972 13:20.00
124 Toomas Tiivel Mercury EST 1974 8006777 13:22.00
125 Andre Nõmm Tammed EST 559 8008694 13:24.00
126 Kaido Hallik Ilves EST 3665 8647261 13:26.00
127 Erik Aibast Tammed EST 1685 8647289 13:28.00
128 Tarmo Klaar Mercury EST 1143 8123456 13:30.00
129 Ain Fjodorov Peko EST 6403 8120972 13:32.00
130 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 2202 8001313 13:34.00
131 Jan Aas Jõhvikas EST 20275 8204441 13:36.00
132 Martin Kaup LSF PT EST 9030 8006790 13:38.00
133 Indrek Reitsak Mercury EST 27833 8432234 13:40.00
134 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 15431 8645011 13:42.00
135 Alar Abram Tammed EST 556 8662088 13:44.00
136 Erki Kriks LSF PT EST 1821 8217313 13:46.00
137 Tanel Esta HOK EST 1911 8000378 13:48.00
138 Meelis Merenäkk Rae EST 10226 8182224 13:50.00
139 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja EST 1393 8005074 13:52.00
140 Indrek Mahla Peko EST 2661 8211188 13:54.00
141 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT EST 21159 8123030 13:56.00
142 1 Reserv EST 0 13:01.00
143 Ülar Mark EST 25462 2105185 13:03.00
144 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 4293 8200671 13:05.00
145 Raivo Mitt EST 8492 7200495 13:07.00
146 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõhja EST 6280 8651712 13:09.00
147 Dmitri Shved SRD EST 1029 8516564 13:11.00
148 Raivo Reiman West EST 634 8518333 13:13.00
149 Marti Ranne EST 4788 8648949 13:15.00
150 Priit Talu West EST 15874 8647290 13:17.00
151 Martin Aunin EST 4889 8019435 13:19.00
152 Mart Ostra Nõmme EST 642 899063 13:21.00
153 Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hämeen FIN 0 1201068 13:23.00
154 Mart Koppel Tartu Katoliku EST 19681 8144831 13:25.00
155 Jarkko Paajanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 8001907 13:27.00
156 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT EST 2371 8664205 13:29.00
157 Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 8004756 13:31.00
158 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja EST 5917 8012089 13:33.00
159 Lauri Olli LSF PT EST 4230 8006781 13:35.00
160 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1300 8277090 13:37.00
161 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 505 8200468 13:39.00
162 Randy Korb Peko EST 1067 8005061 13:41.00
163 1 Reserv EST 0 13:01.00
164 2 Reserv EST 0 13:03.00
165 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 5919 8648702 13:05.00
166 Vladimir Savinov SRD EST 4690 8645016 13:07.00
167 Raul Laas JOKA EST 5372 8004558 13:09.00
168 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhja EST 3393 8003775 13:11.00
169 Tenno Alamaa JOKA EST 4102 504939 13:13.00
170 Tõnu Tänav Rae EST 212 8670210 13:15.00
171 Raivo Panker Mercury EST 2685 8043400 13:17.00
172 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 2539 8488833 13:19.00
173 Madis Haug Võru EST 18049 8003448 13:21.00
174 Taivo Tali Harju OK EST 1152 8066775 13:23.00
175 Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 738 8100033 13:25.00
176 Inno Ling Lehola EST 179 7211143 13:27.00
177 1 Reserv EST 0 13:29.00
178 Algimantas Rudis Saule OK LTU 0 8622266 13:31.00
179 Timo Lehtinen Rauman Työväen FIN 0 305572 13:33.00
180 Vesa Lanne Hiisirasti FIN 0 13:35.00
181 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 1275 8630004 13:37.00
182 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 4310 8300555 13:39.00
183 Urmas Lips Koop EST 31152 8005072 13:41.00
184 Eduard Pukkonen Harju OK EST 4278 8664188 13:43.00
185 Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yrit FIN 0 1201201 13:45.00
186 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 424634 13:47.00
187 Mika Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 0 504955 13:49.00
188 Andres Talver Mercury EST 133 8041260 13:51.00
189 Mati Preitof Harju EST 2260 8200052 13:53.00
190 Viesturs Lucans LAT 0 2042556 13:55.00
191 Vello Post Koop EST 55 8662090 13:57.00
192 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 303 8662100 13:59.00
193 Timo Asikainen hiisirasti FIN 0 8025001 14:01.00
194 Ülo Timuska Rae EST 3656 8005079 14:03.00
195 Peteris Zarins Mona LAT 0 8662232 14:05.00
196 Maido Kaljur Harju EST 2201 8047332 14:07.00
197 Andrus Rämmann Koop EST 11806 8240118 14:09.00
198 1 Reserv EST 0 13:41.00
199 Tauno Kure Kape EST 728 8000357 13:43.00
200 Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat FIN 0 7207422 13:45.00
201 Tiit Olju Orvand EST 832 1602761 13:47.00
202 Henrijs Freimanis IK Auseklis LAT 0 8632037 13:49.00
203 Kalmer Keevend JOKA EST 73 8201929 13:51.00
204 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 1310 8619865 13:53.00
205 Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 0 7571955 13:55.00
206 Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 7201751 13:57.00
207 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas EST 1240 8645012 13:59.00
208 Arhi Tervo FIN 0 14:01.00
209 Aare Limberg Rakv EST 3584 406026 14:03.00
210 Jurgis Karnavicius Saule OK LTU 21723 8654950 14:05.00
211 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 240 8667292 14:07.00
212 Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmen FIN 0 8004325 14:09.00
213 Ahto Karu JOKA EST 884 255869 14:11.00
214 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 128 7550824 14:13.00
215 Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder EST 2 1406422 14:15.00
216 Jüri Merirand Otepää EST 1172 8664193 14:17.00
217 Jaak Jaagus Saku EST 1217 428179 14:19.00
218 Sulev Kõiv Otepää EST 14255 8622186 14:21.00
219 Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 1413765 13:48.00
220 Toivo Saue HOK EST 949 895347 13:50.00
221 Kai Saksman TON FIN 10327 8636983 13:52.00
222 Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmen FIN 0 520314 13:54.00
223 Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunn FIN 0 8004311 13:56.00
224 Rein Kriks Rakv EST 1823 8011581 13:58.00
225 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 3512 8645018 14:00.00
226 Arvo Kivikas Ilves EST 247 8662648 14:02.00
227 Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 7205374 14:04.00
228 Toomas Naelapää Harju EST 2851 305295 14:06.00
229 Aarne Idavain EST 6510 255743 14:08.00
230 Ossi Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Ta FIN 0 8061413 14:10.00
231 Kari Hovi Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 354044 14:12.00
232 Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 0 14:14.00
233 Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 8003118 14:16.00
234 Kai Willadsen TON EST 3626 9102226 14:18.00
235 Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 1971 8000220 -
236 1 Reserv EST 0 13:58.00
237 Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 1396114 14:00.00
238 Mart Vendelin Orion EST 356 8104193 14:02.00
239 Agu Koppa EST 425 9102228 14:04.00
240 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK EST 122 8012022 14:06.00
241 Peep Koppel Koop EST 456 8217888 14:08.00
242 Peeter Harro EST 5384 255898 14:10.00
243 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 239 1396774 14:12.00
244 Esa Tarkiainen SU-Se FIN 0 305082 14:14.00
245 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 8237739 14:16.00
246 Vladimir Vari EST 5998 7010166 14:18.00
247 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion EST 149 305846 14:20.00
248 1 Reserv EST 0 13:40.00
249 Juho Heinrand Norma EST 2809 352371 13:42.00
250 Rein Küttim 0rion EST 306 8648947 13:44.00
251 Tõnu Raid Tammed EST 182 9200598 13:46.00
252 Vaabo Annus Orion EST 429 433269 13:48.00
253 Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 2134524 13:50.00
254 Reijo Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 9101387 13:52.00
255 1 Reserv EST 0 13:36.00
256 Heino Peeterson West EST 435 302841 13:38.00
257 1 Reserv EST 0 13:01.00
258 Sandra Männik SK100/Audentese EST 36093 8333801 13:03.00
259 Marit Vaikmaa Audentese SK EST 28997 8333802 13:05.00
260 Madlēna Freimane IK Auseklis LAT 0 8612211 13:07.00
261 Saskia Lätt Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 28811 8636863 13:09.00
262 Hanna Roosipuu TON/Audentese S EST 20077 7203393 13:11.00
263 Johanna Trei HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 27072 8091111 13:13.00
264 Mariel Kriks LSF PT EST 19015 8015297 13:15.00
265 Mia Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 24732 8003776 13:17.00
266 Ketriin Olli LSF PT EST 19000 8250666 13:19.00
267 Loore Liisa Samuel Peko EST 33881 8001869 13:21.00
268 Marta Mälberg Peko/Audentese EST 23776 8123776 13:23.00
269 Iiris Timma Peko EST 31314 8001864 13:25.00
270 Ebe Hallik JOKA EST 13105 8008696 13:53.00
271 Kaisa Kallas JOKA EST 24073 8176677 13:55.00
272 Helena Hakk Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 23400 8638101 13:57.00
273 Grete Johanna Korb Peko EST 16556 8104181 GPS 13:59.00
274 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA EST 29489 8002561 GPS 14:01.00
275 Miina Raudoja Peko EST 27225 8001863 14:03.00
276 Liisa Laura Viru TON EST 15000 8516161 14:05.00
277 Marta Maripuu HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 19063 8091181 14:07.00
278 Anna Mia Atonen JOKA EST 17654 8670418 GPS 14:09.00
279 Kirke Keem Peko EST 26278 8001862 14:11.00
280 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 EST 18753 255820 14:13.00
281 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14845 8636855 GPS 14:15.00
282 Käti Kudre Peko EST 22396 8001861 14:17.00
283 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 14785 8312302 GPS 14:19.00
284 Jolan Aas Jõhvikas EST 20656 8277070 13:00.00
285 Hanna Arulepp JOKA EST 37450 8009396 13:02.00
286 Helisa Tartu HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 25070 8120707 13:04.00
287 Laura Juhanson JOKA EST 36081 8009398 13:06.00
288 Viola Nikitina SRD EST 20400 8100246 13:08.00
289 Laura Tilga EST 29522 8009372 13:10.00
290 Sandra Arak SK100/Audentese EST 34915 8349158 13:12.00
291 1 Reserv EST 0 13:22.00
292 Mari Ann Mahla Peko EST 14689 8003787 13:24.00
293 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku EST 20228 8657236 13:26.00
294 Kirke Savitsch TON EST 11566 8003312 13:28.00
295 Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 9327 8662089 13:30.00
296 Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 18830 8080605 13:32.00
297 Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 8043 8004030 13:34.00
299 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja EST 12329 8667286 13:31.00
300 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 8661130 13:33.00
301 Johanna Laanoja Kobras EST 14786 8636857 13:35.00
16 1 Reserv EST 0 13:58.00
17 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju EST 6709 8237757 14:00.00
18 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 4238 8484844 GPS 14:02.00
19 Liise Lillelaid Tammed EST 25936 8662267 14:04.00
20 Kadri Kadakas Mercury EST 20433 8120600 GPS 14:06.00
21 Tiina Maria Tali Harju EST 5272 8047249 14:08.00
22 Laura Joonas Võru EST 3717 8005063 GPS 14:10.00
23 Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 5484 8625049 GPS 14:12.00
24 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 5147 8622192 GPS 14:14.00
25 Thea Kaljur Harju EST 3429 8644552 14:16.00
26 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 EST 4486 8009349 GPS 14:18.00
27 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 6238 8646124 14:20.00
28 Marika Mander SK100 EST 3668 8418110 14:22.00
29 Mariann Sulg West EST 3648 8648696 -
302 1 Reserv EST 0 13:03.00
303 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank Spordi EST 8092 9201797 13:05.00
304 Olha Kulinich SRD EST 31071 8210784 13:07.00
305 Sanni Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 0 504954 13:09.00
306 Olga Shved SRD EST 20500 8029701 13:11.00
307 Maigi Mäela Kobras EST 25939 8628865 13:13.00
308 Maie Tali Tartu Ülikool EST 26798 8030092 13:15.00
309 Annika Rihma Kobras EST 1411 840614 13:17.00
310 1 Reserv EST 0 13:20.00
311 1 Reserv EST 0 13:00.00
312 Maret Vaher Kobras EST 1065 8636860 13:02.00
313 Tuuli Erm Võru EST 3378 1008482 13:04.00
314 Helle Hallik JOKA EST 3049 8638147 13:06.00
315 Ülle Hollo Võru EST 15275 8039976 13:08.00
316 Piia Avaste Tammed EST 1161 1000010 13:10.00
317 Monika Tomingas Mercury EST 6271 8008695 13:12.00
318 Pille Vinne Kobras EST 15052 8638100 13:14.00
319 Anu Käver SK100 EST 2966 8646109 13:16.00
320 Anneli Nõmm EST 4345 1391878 13:18.00
321 1 Reserv EST 0 13:09.00
322 Ruth Esta HOK EST 8084 8104172 13:11.00
323 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhja EST 4759 8003311 13:13.00
324 Edith Madalik Peko EST 2484 8003133 13:15.00
325 Elo Saue HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 1028 8516945 13:17.00
326 Meri Luurila Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 8001906 13:19.00
327 Marlen Valgma Tammed EST 2464 7205453 13:21.00
328 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 859 8009342 13:23.00
329 Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 2687 8087077 13:25.00
330 Inga Lips Koop EST 32805 8006785 13:27.00
331 1 Reserv EST 0 14:04.00
332 Maari Idnurm TON EST 526 8647288 14:06.00
333 Ieva Freimane IK Auseklis LAT 0 8080050 14:08.00
334 Reet Idavain Koop EST 482 8003780 14:10.00
335 Helge Murutalu Jõhvikas EST 26422 8204442 14:12.00
336 Tanja Autio Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 2060318 14:14.00
337 Kai Treier TON EST 18354 8123336 14:16.00
338 Ella Shved SRD EST 996 8020870 14:18.00
339 Anneli Aas TON EST 6227 8088024 14:20.00
340 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja EST 569 8662103 14:22.00
341 1 Reserv EST 0 13:01.00
342 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 283 8070366 13:03.00
343 Päivi Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 1004602 13:05.00
344 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury EST 3276 8033555 13:07.00
345 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja EST 86 8039990 13:09.00
346 Anneli Rämmann Koop EST 8644 8001144 13:11.00
347 Elina Lasseron JOKA EST 5981 8642294 13:13.00
348 Baiba Ozola Mona LAT 0 8628425 13:15.00
349 Inger Jalakas Harju EST 2843 8013458 13:17.00
350 Meeli Kerem TON EST 278 8456667 13:19.00
351 Epp Voitka Võru EST 16421 8300466 13:21.00
352 Helve Kansi HOK EST 24298 7210022 13:23.00
353 Riina Kink Koop EST 11392 8009340 13:25.00
354 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 4195 8012041 13:27.00
355 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas EST 25582 980555 13:29.00
356 Aari Talver Mercury EST 134 8180665 13:31.00
357 Rita Ojala JOKA EST 970 8719033 13:33.00
358 Airi Alnek Võru EST 1301 8636595 13:35.00
359 Anu Talu West EST 23173 9102099 13:37.00
360 Esta Tamm Võru EST 6111 8670421 13:39.00
361 1 Reserv EST 0 13:32.00
362 Gea Rennel Harju EST 2853 8484330 13:34.00
363 Sarmite Sild Võru EST 2780 1406470 13:36.00
364 Tiina Rillo Otepää EST 24004 8664199 13:38.00
365 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas EST 709 8100044 13:40.00
366 Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 703 8334122 13:42.00
367 Marje Viirmann Harju EST 183 8003322 13:44.00
368 Saima Värton Kobras EST 213 8651962 13:46.00
369 Ene Sulg Orvand EST 2480 1413764 13:28.00
370 Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta FIN 0 997886 13:30.00
371 Eha Tolm Orvand EST 2537 305472 13:32.00
372 Tiina Talisoo Harju EST 3119 8280756 13:34.00
373 Anneli Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmen FIN 0 8004295 13:36.00
374 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 1250 8625050 13:38.00
375 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder EST 22 352360 13:40.00
376 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas EST 7040 8668770 13:42.00
377 Anu Pallon JOKA EST 7138 2117428 13:44.00
378 Eila Valonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 2030907 13:46.00
379 Lea Tusis JOKA EST 69 8646187 13:48.00
380 Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 0 1013485 13:50.00
381 Anne Arold Ilves EST 3235 8111628 13:52.00
382 Maire Limberg Rakv EST 3607 406021 13:54.00
383 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1137 8000454 13:56.00
384 1 Reserv EST 0 13:00.00
385 Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Su FIN 0 354049 13:02.00
386 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas EST 6993 2006230 13:04.00
387 Hille Tasa Tammed EST 280 8664600 13:06.00
388 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunn FIN 0 8182099 13:08.00
389 Sirpa Tarkiainen SU-Se FIN 0 354048 13:10.00
390 Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 0 8201957 13:12.00
391 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 102 8664186 13:14.00
392 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 8662656 13:16.00
393 Anu Saue HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 946 2007531 13:18.00
394 Eha Kriks Rakv EST 1822 8181251 13:20.00
395 Mare Leis Ilves EST 5012 1414493 13:22.00
396 Ene Ehrenpreis Rakvere EST 7515 1415625 13:24.00
397 Leili Prans Ilves EST 4910 1401172 13:26.00
398 1 Reserv EST 0 13:24.00
399 Kirsti Vuorinen Hämeenlinnan Ta FIN 0 8001903 13:26.00
400 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 1427170 13:28.00
401 Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 0 8201947 13:30.00
402 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 2737 1398559 13:32.00
403 Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunn FIN 0 1944902 13:34.00
404 1 Reserv EST 0 13:10.00
405 Maie Abram Ilves EST 146 8517567 13:12.00
406 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 302877 13:14.00
407 Ülle Mõistlik Orion EST 389 255481 13:16.00
408 Maire Raid Tammed EST 181 681652 13:18.00
409 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 428 352353 13:20.00
410 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 2734 8516445 13:22.00
OK TON