Tallinna neljapäevak 19.06.2014 Vääna-Jõesuu
19.06.2014
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40]
[M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M80] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35]
[N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[N70] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 13008 Kristen Meier M8NR 00:11:55
2. 17374 Elerin Meier N8NR 00:13:54 +01:59
3. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N8NR 00:14:18 +02:23
3. 17620 Sten Talumaa M8NR 00:14:18 +02:23
5. 15959 Grittel Kastan N8NR 00:14:46 +02:51
6. 16819 Sander Robin Lille M8NR 00:15:41 +03:46
7. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld N8NR 00:16:03 +04:08
8. 13906 Jan Oskar Tinnuri M8NR 00:16:20 +04:25
9. 13907 Anete Saaring N8NR 00:16:33 +04:38
10. 20046 Roland Annus M8NR 00:17:32 +05:37
11. 0 Vasili Krylov M8NR 00:18:12 +06:17
12. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää N8NR 00:19:13 +07:18
13. 13309 Kaur Pakaste M8NR 00:19:15 +07:20
14. 20322 Kerten Meier M8NR 00:19:48 +07:53
15. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD M8NR 00:21:23 +09:28
16. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo M8NR 00:22:14 +10:19
17. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK M8NR 00:22:22 +10:27
18. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK N8NR 00:22:29 +10:34
19. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M8NR 00:22:58 +11:03
20. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu N8NR 00:23:13 +11:18
21. 21790 Morris Mardiste M8NR 00:23:53 +11:58
22. 21098 Randmar Palm M8NR 00:24:47 +12:52
23. 21584 Katariina Baum N8NR 00:24:48 +12:53
24. 15978 Ann Küünemäe N8NR 00:25:28 +13:33
25. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK N8NR 00:26:02 +14:07
26. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju KEK N8NR 00:26:11 +14:16
27. 17742 Risto Küünemäe M8NR 00:26:15 +14:20
28. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts M8NR 00:26:30 +14:35
29. 15451 Mirjam Kokk Liivalaia N8NR 00:26:39 +14:44
30. 21792 Laura Kaisa Kreitzberg N8NR 00:26:42 +14:47
31. 21791 Erik Ottis M8NR 00:28:28 +16:33
32. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:28:45 +16:50
33. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild M8NR 00:29:01 +17:06
34. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:29:28 +17:33
35. 15605 Markus Tõnisson LSF PT M8NR 00:31:01 +19:06
36. 17127 Sander Kibus M8NR 00:33:57 +22:02
37. 21793 Uku Aksel Klaos x72 M8NR 00:35:42 +23:47
38. 21093 Marianne Madalvee N8NR 00:35:46 +23:51
39. 21794 Ellinor Klaos x74 N8NR 00:35:47 +23:52
40. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen N8NR 00:35:49 +23:54
41. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen M8NR 00:36:05 +24:10
42. 19537 Uku Pakaste M8NR 00:36:45 +24:50
43. 21226 Mia Liisa Kolkanen x64 N8NR 00:37:31 +25:36
44. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N8NR 00:37:40 +25:45
44. 12126 Anna Mercedes Preden N8NR 00:37:40 +25:45
46. 19019 Marii Mõttus N8NR 00:47:33 +35:38
46. 19119 Morten Mõttus M8NR 00:47:33 +35:38
48. 21789 Hendri Kask x22 M8NR 01:03:02 +51:07
#10 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.24 km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA M21AL 00:37:20
2. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21AL 00:37:23 +00:03
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21AL 00:38:34 +01:14
4. 4758 Raid Vellerind KK Rae KosM21AL 00:39:47 +02:27
5. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK M21AL 00:40:12 +02:52
6. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M21AL 00:40:22 +03:02
7. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:40:30 +03:10
8. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:40:50 +03:30
9. 90092 Laura Robertson Hutt ValleN21A 00:41:13 +03:53
10. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:42:13 +04:53
10. 90181 Henri Annila Koovee M21AL 00:42:13 +04:53
12. 90151 Liubov Kutsenina Mile-sportN21A 00:42:34 +05:14
13. 90057 Alexander Moore ShUOC M21AL 00:42:43 +05:23
14. 2887 Martin Suga M21AL 00:43:55 +06:35
15. 9386 Siim Kokk M21AL 00:44:25 +07:05
16. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21AL 00:45:04 +07:44
17. 90087 Jenny Evans ShUOC N21A 00:45:39 +08:19
18. 90044 Rhona McMillan Shuoc N21A 00:45:41 +08:21
19. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:45:53 +08:33
20. 90042 Tamsin Moran ShUOC N21A 00:46:09 +08:49
21. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:46:35 +09:15
22. 90156 Kirstin Maxwell RR ScotlanN21A 00:46:36 +09:16
23. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:46:37 +09:17
24. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M21AL 00:46:45 +09:25
25. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21AL 00:47:39 +10:19
26. 3881 Kristian Moor TON M21AL 00:47:46 +10:26
27. 3313 Mailis Terno Tammed N21A 00:48:22 +11:02
28. 3257 Ahto Sklave M21AL 00:49:18 +11:58
29. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru KaruM21AL 00:49:31 +12:11
30. 999 Roman Shved SRD M21AL 00:49:44 +12:24
31. 4218 Margus Lehtme M21AL 00:50:17 +12:57
32. 90152 Alice Fellbaum MDOC N21A 00:50:31 +13:11
33. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed N21A 00:50:37 +13:17
34. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury M21AL 00:51:55 +14:35
35. 90089 Maria Krylova Omega N21A 00:52:09 +14:49
36. 90033 Joachim Iwaszczyszyn WKS Śląsk M21AL 00:52:21 +15:01
37. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa M21AL 00:52:40 +15:20
38. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 00:52:50 +15:30
39. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N21A 00:53:07 +15:47
40. 6578 Andres Aavik M21AL 00:53:31 +16:11
41. 16172 Liina Silluste N21A 00:53:54 +16:34
42. 90093 Wing Hay Yu HKIOF N21A 00:54:38 +17:18
43. 2235 Andres Ollino M21AL 00:54:59 +17:39
44. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas N21A 00:55:31 +18:11
45. 405 Margus Pulver M21AL 00:55:32 +18:12
46. 8915 Triin Eerik N21A 00:56:34 +19:14
47. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK N21A 00:56:56 +19:36
48. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 00:57:00 +19:40
49. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N21A 00:57:10 +19:50
50. 90091 Britta Meißner TV Coburg-N21A 00:57:26 +20:06
51. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti EnerM21AL 00:57:29 +20:09
52. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 00:57:35 +20:15
53. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn M21AL 00:57:55 +20:35
54. 527 Siiri Vallner N21A 00:58:52 +21:32
55. 5401 Tanel Alumäe M21AL 00:59:32 +22:12
56. 4509 Paul Lumi M21AL 01:00:13 +22:53
57. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu ÜlikN21A 01:00:24 +23:04
58. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21AL 01:04:11 +26:51
59. 11147 Andrus Allikas M21AL 01:04:30 +27:10
60. 90090 Ka Ki Leung HKIOF N21A 01:04:32 +27:12
61. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:04:44 +27:24
62. 19206 Arvi Hiir M21AL 01:05:09 +27:49
63. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD M21AL 01:05:39 +28:19
64. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON N21A 01:07:18 +29:58
65. 90157 Maria Novokovich Losiny OstN21A 01:07:41 +30:21
66. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N21A 01:09:54 +32:34
67. 10515 Veiko Aaviste M21AL 01:10:54 +33:34
68. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU M21AL 01:14:08 +36:48
69. 14104 Laura Huik Tallinna 2N21A 01:14:14 +36:54
70. 17061 Martti Salm TTÜ M21AL 01:14:18 +36:58
71. 8808 Merle Laaneots N21A 01:16:36 +39:16
72. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M21AL 01:17:46 +40:26
73. 4200 Sander Kuusk M21AL 01:19:47 +42:27
74. 19128 Ülle Tamm N21A 01:20:04 +42:44
75. 5836 Hannes Valk M21AL 01:20:53 +43:33
76. 16738 Kärt Käärst NaiskodukaN21A 01:28:04 +50:44
77. 19102 Elo Pelovas Modera N21A 01:29:35 +52:15
78. 22047 Leila Džiskarjani N21A 01:29:38 +52:18
79. 2698 Ruslan Targonski M21AL 01:37:51 +60:31
80. 21919 Rauno Uusma M21AL 02:11:22 +94:02
81. 0 Kersti Vilimaa N21A 02:11:23 +94:03
#11 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng M40 00:47:13
2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:47:43 +00:30
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M40 00:50:09 +02:56
4. 1046 Kuno Rooba Rakv M40 00:51:37 +04:24
5. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 00:52:32 +05:19
6. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK M40 00:54:21 +07:08
7. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ M21B 00:54:44 +07:31
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:55:00 +07:47
9. 90132 Rihards Staģis Auseklis IM21B 00:55:01 +07:48
10. 0 Kimmo Liljeström x52 M40 00:55:20 +08:07
11. 0 Tommy Holmbak M40 00:55:21 +08:08
12. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M40 00:56:09 +08:56
13. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK M21B 00:56:13 +09:00
14. 90125 Beata Freimane Auseklis IM21B 00:56:40 +09:27
15. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M21B 00:56:44 +09:31
16. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M40 00:57:00 +09:47
17. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21B 00:57:01 +09:48
18. 90062 Vladimir Dudnikov O-MEPHI M21B 00:57:04 +09:51
19. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M40 00:57:11 +09:58
20. 5960 Ainar Traks M21B 00:57:17 +10:04
21. 19104 Madis Ehastu MKM M21B 00:57:45 +10:32
22. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok M21B 00:58:07 +10:54
23. 3307 Alo Säkk Orvand M21B 00:58:11 +10:58
24. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21B 00:58:19 +11:06
25. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M40 00:58:20 +11:07
26. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 00:58:23 +11:10
27. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 00:58:39 +11:26
28. 10842 Silver Mäe SidepataljM21B 00:58:51 +11:38
29. 90072 Vadim Stepanov Zelax M40 00:59:07 +11:54
30. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M21B 00:59:15 +12:02
31. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok M21B 00:59:19 +12:06
32. 9336 Andrus Mikelsaar KVÜÕA M21B 00:59:24 +12:11
33. 90071 Valters Siliņš Auseklis IM40 00:59:25 +12:12
34. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae KiviteM40 00:59:36 +12:23
35. 14580 Priit Lello M21B 00:59:57 +12:44
36. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi M21B 01:01:24 +14:11
37. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed M40 01:01:52 +14:39
38. 1811 Kalmet Kala M40 01:01:55 +14:42
39. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee M40 01:02:14 +15:01
40. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 01:02:15 +15:02
41. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21B 01:02:23 +15:10
42. 14567 Urmas Laur Soome M40 01:03:06 +15:53
43. 90056 Chi Kin Man HKIOF M21B 01:03:45 +16:32
44. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 01:03:50 +16:37
45. 18200 Janari Jaanso M21B 01:03:51 +16:38
46. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:04:12 +16:59
47. 2189 Kristjan Hänni M40 01:04:37 +17:24
48. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK M21B 01:05:04 +17:51
49. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:06:47 +19:34
50. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M21B 01:07:19 +20:06
51. 90063 Robert Finch SOC M21B 01:07:26 +20:13
52. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepataljM21B 01:08:26 +21:13
53. 20432 Martti Soidla M21B 01:09:21 +22:08
54. 8151 Alo Vallikivi M21B 01:10:44 +23:31
55. 6729 Tanel Raig M21B 01:11:21 +24:08
56. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M40 01:12:45 +25:32
57. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:13:25 +26:12
58. 20411 Risto Viirg M40 01:14:11 +26:58
59. 90066 Bernardo Nanclares CORZO M21B 01:14:16 +27:03
60. 17550 Raul Uuring M21B 01:15:24 +28:11
61. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:15:58 +28:45
62. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:16:06 +28:53
63. 20426 Andres Käver Extreme M40 01:17:35 +30:22
64. 6879 Andrius Pakaste Vironia M21B 01:18:48 +31:35
65. 18571 Henry Küünemäe M21B 01:19:58 +32:45
66. 16125 Priit Transtok M21B 01:21:45 +34:32
67. 347 Peep Vallistu SOK M21B 01:22:16 +35:03
68. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:26:33 +39:20
69. 90064 Pablo Jimeno COV M21B 01:29:18 +42:05
70. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp M21B 01:41:51 +54:38
#12 Rada (M18,M55,M60,N35): 17 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 90029 Ervīns Jansons Auseklis IM18 00:32:49
2. 6706 Holger Post Koop M18 00:36:33 +03:44
3. 90109 Bjorn Grinde OSI M60 00:37:03 +04:14
4. 90081 James Crawford Guildford M55 00:37:27 +04:38
5. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M60 00:39:03 +06:14
6. 90148 Jouko Malinen Helsingin M55 00:39:47 +06:58
7. 90216 Robert Björnman Kymin SuunM18 00:41:17 +08:28
8. 55 Vello Post Koop M55 00:42:26 +09:37
9. 90106 Ueli Bretscher KAPHASI M60 00:42:43 +09:54
10. 90177 Ulf Burman GustavsberM55 00:43:02 +10:13
11. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M55 00:43:28 +10:39
12. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N35 00:43:58 +11:09
13. 5693 Arvi Käärd M55 00:44:16 +11:27
14. 0 Teuo Töyröla x3 M55 00:44:21 +11:32
15. 90114 Felix Rutz KAPHASI M60 00:44:24 +11:35
16. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N35 00:44:39 +11:50
17. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M60 00:44:43 +11:54
18. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M55 00:45:06 +12:17
19. 90161 Anita Saulite B&Co N35 00:45:23 +12:34
20. 4759 Merike Mumme N35 00:46:10 +13:21
21. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M60 00:46:31 +13:42
22. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M55 00:46:44 +13:55
23. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS M60 00:46:46 +13:57
24. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape N35 00:47:24 +14:35
25. 90098 Ilze Vilks Auseklis IN35 00:47:30 +14:41
26. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M60 00:47:35 +14:46
26. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60 00:47:35 +14:46
28. 90107 Nick Dent CC M60 00:48:03 +15:14
29. 3621 Tõnu Karp M55 00:48:20 +15:31
30. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:48:22 +15:33
31. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:48:35 +15:46
32. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M55 00:50:13 +17:24
33. 90113 Heinz Rothweiler KAPHASI M60 00:50:54 +18:05
34. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M60 00:51:35 +18:46
35. 265 Jüri Kahn M60 00:51:49 +19:00
36. 90111 Ralph Meißner TV Coburg-M60 00:52:40 +19:51
37. 90108 Are Eriksen OSI M60 00:53:57 +21:08
38. 2775 Peeter Kain M55 00:55:09 +22:20
39. 5581 Sigrid Särak N35 00:56:18 +23:29
40. 90112 Colin Price Central CoM60 00:57:44 +24:55
41. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM55 00:59:01 +26:12
42. 11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna MM18 00:59:21 +26:32
43. 1380 Monica Jaago N35 00:59:42 +26:53
44. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M55 01:00:01 +27:12
45. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M55 01:00:50 +28:01
46. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK M60 01:01:54 +29:05
47. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero M60 01:02:08 +29:19
48. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M60 01:02:44 +29:55
49. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 01:03:02 +30:13
50. 3362 Raivo Kukk M55 01:03:53 +31:04
51. 90083 Ewald Mayer HSV OL WieM55 01:05:00 +32:11
52. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 01:05:45 +32:56
#13 Rada (M70,M75,M80,N60,N65,N70): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:31:40
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:31:50 +00:10
3. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:32:25 +00:45
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M75 00:33:09 +01:29
5. 305 Jaan Orav TON M70 00:34:19 +02:39
6. 90129 Yvette Zaugg OLG SäuliaN65 00:34:55 +03:15
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:35:03 +03:23
8. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:35:52 +04:12
9. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M70 00:36:41 +05:01
10. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa M70 00:36:52 +05:12
11. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK N65 00:37:08 +05:28
12. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:37:36 +05:56
13. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M70 00:38:41 +07:01
14. 300 Ilse Uus TON N70 00:39:30 +07:50
15. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:40:56 +09:16
16. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:41:01 +09:21
17. 90172 Osmo Lindeman HS-Malmi M70 00:41:19 +09:39
18. 90171 Gunnel Lindeman HS-Malmi N70 00:41:54 +10:14
19. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N65 00:42:08 +10:28
20. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N65 00:42:29 +10:49
21. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler N70 00:42:43 +11:03
22. 0 Merja Nieminen x53 N65 00:42:44 +11:04
23. 9021 Mati Saluoks M75 00:43:41 +12:01
24. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion M70 00:43:49 +12:09
25. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed M70 00:44:39 +12:59
26. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed M80 00:44:50 +13:10
27. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N65 00:46:24 +14:44
28. 6283 Hugo Tartlan M80 00:46:32 +14:52
29. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 00:46:38 +14:58
30. 3628 Rein Kannike M70 00:46:51 +15:11
31. 90128 Robyn Pallas Central CoN60 00:46:56 +15:16
32. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK M70 00:47:04 +15:24
33. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N60 00:47:16 +15:36
34. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N70 00:47:34 +15:54
35. 19271 Pekka Syväterä Finland M70 00:48:05 +16:25
36. 0 Eila Pekkarinen x18 N70 00:48:49 +17:09
37. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON N70 00:48:52 +17:12
38. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M75 00:49:04 +17:24
39. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N70 00:49:44 +18:04
40. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:50:04 +18:24
41. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M70 00:50:05 +18:25
42. 6139 Hans Vinkman M80 00:50:06 +18:26
43. 90127 Eeva Matilainen RaVa N60 00:51:59 +20:19
44. 4742 Heldur Unt M75 00:53:22 +21:42
45. 19274 Hillevi Syväterä Finland N70 00:53:55 +22:15
46. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:54:16 +22:36
47. 3629 Boris Kirt M70 01:01:55 +30:15
48. 6573 Hardo Loog M80 01:02:22 +30:42
49. 201 Rein Veski Orion M80 01:03:18 +31:38
50. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N70 01:03:20 +31:40
51. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N65 01:04:26 +32:46
52. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N70 01:06:30 +34:50
53. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS ElektriM70 01:09:21 +37:41
54. 3742 Georg Liidja M70 01:11:21 +39:41
55. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna SM75 01:13:38 +41:58
56. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M70 01:15:10 +43:30
57. 3433 Peedu Retel M80 01:18:07 +46:27
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM10TR 00:13:42
2. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M10TR 00:14:04 +00:22
3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N10TR 00:18:52 +05:10
4. 0 Ivan Krylov M10TR 00:21:43 +08:01
5. 0 Vsevolod Stepanov x78 M10TR 00:22:14 +08:32
6. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury N10TR 00:27:43 +14:01
7. 8002 Raiden Metsa M10TR 00:35:00 +21:18
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N21C): 9 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 90014 Fricis Spektors Auseklis IM14 00:22:26
2. 90009 Rihards Gailis Auseklis IM14 00:22:54 +00:28
3. 90012 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:23:42 +01:16
4. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/M14 00:26:30 +04:04
5. 90008 Eduards Butāns Auseklis IM14 00:27:50 +05:24
6. 90010 Pauls Johansens Auseklis IM14 00:28:38 +06:12
7. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N16 00:32:04 +09:38
8. 90164 Kristians Stana M14 00:32:05 +09:39
9. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv N16 00:32:41 +10:15
10. 90011 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:33:23 +10:57
11. 11597 Sander Pritsik Rakv M14 00:33:55 +11:29
12. 90013 Davis Solmanis Auseklis IM14 00:34:16 +11:50
13. 90038 Signija Elva Lapa Auseklis IN16 00:34:35 +12:09
14. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD N16 00:35:43 +13:17
15. 90037 Elza Gulbe Auseklis IN16 00:36:30 +14:04
16. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21C 00:38:07 +15:41
17. 20317 Maarja Vipp N21C 00:38:23 +15:57
18. 90024 Venla Turakainen Helsingin N16 00:38:38 +16:12
19. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21C 00:41:50 +19:24
20. 13967 Kelly Vildek Rakv N16 00:42:27 +20:01
21. 15894 Getter Keerd Ilves N21C 00:43:52 +21:26
22. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:44:27 +22:01
23. 11151 Victoria Parmas N21C 00:45:08 +22:42
24. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK N21C 00:46:11 +23:45
25. 9976 Renna Reinsoo N21C 00:46:51 +24:25
26. 12891 Maigi Käige N21C 00:47:47 +25:21
27. 19799 Mari Kaldma Merevägi N21C 00:47:48 +25:22
28. 9436 Siim Turban Rakv M14 00:47:49 +25:23
29. 12955 Marge Käige staabi- jaN21C 00:47:54 +25:28
30. 90041 Aiva Laķe Auseklis IN21C 00:48:37 +26:11
31. 90040 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis IN21C 00:48:43 +26:17
32. 12826 Liis Viira N21C 00:48:47 +26:21
33. 12992 Triin Sokk N21C 00:49:06 +26:40
34. 9583 Kaur Ruukel M14 00:50:28 +28:02
35. 7218 Markus Ruukel M14 00:50:53 +28:27
36. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N21C 00:53:42 +31:16
37. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:55:33 +33:07
38. 21894 Airi Kask N21C 00:56:10 +33:44
39. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa N21C 01:00:25 +37:59
40. 8345 Merle Okermann N21C 01:01:51 +39:25
41. 21160 Triin Tinnuri Jala N21C 01:08:28 +46:02
42. 5567 Kai Voolaine N21C 01:10:00 +47:34
42. 11345 Ene Vahtre N21C 01:10:00 +47:34
44. 5615 Anne Pekri N21C 01:12:56 +50:30
45. 0 Lisabeht Kaljulaid N21C 01:24:25 +61:59
46. 21921 Annika Uusmann N21C 01:24:38 +62:12
46. 0 Vivika Uusmann N21C 01:24:38 +62:12
#4 Rada (M16,N21B,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 90211 Anton Holmback Solf IK M16 00:33:31
2. 90026 Noah Howlett LOC M16 00:34:12 +00:41
3. 90025 Gunārs Gaumigs Auseklis IM16 00:35:37 +02:06
4. 90131 Toms Straume Auseklis IM16 00:36:04 +02:33
5. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N45 00:36:32 +03:01
6. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD M16 00:37:10 +03:39
7. 90043 Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS TraperN21B 00:38:13 +04:42
8. 90028 Ernests Vilciņš Auseklis IM16 00:39:03 +05:32
9. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N45 00:39:33 +06:02
10. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:41:02 +07:31
11. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:41:10 +07:39
12. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N45 00:41:58 +08:27
13. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD N21B 00:42:04 +08:33
14. 10683 Ave Viitamees N40 00:42:18 +08:47
15. 3922 Hanna Samoson Orion N21B 00:42:30 +08:59
16. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:42:34 +09:03
17. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed N21B 00:42:37 +09:06
18. 15905 Merili Palu N21B 00:42:38 +09:07
19. 6227 Anneli Aas N40 00:43:41 +10:10
20. 90027 Lauris Stanke Auseklis IM16 00:45:46 +12:15
21. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N21B 00:46:08 +12:37
22. 6656 Kristofer Kirss M16 00:46:47 +13:16
23. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv N21B 00:47:00 +13:29
24. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21B 00:47:44 +14:13
25. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu N21B 00:47:53 +14:22
26. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank N21B 00:48:04 +14:33
27. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 00:48:09 +14:38
28. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N40 00:48:11 +14:40
29. 12425 Maret Viira N45 00:50:25 +16:54
30. 10509 Kai Valtin N21B 00:51:29 +17:58
31. 20542 Raili Kala N21B 00:51:40 +18:09
32. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury N40 00:51:50 +18:19
33. 90100 Kristine Fritz OL-Team FiN45 00:51:55 +18:24
34. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK N40 00:52:32 +19:01
35. 2247 Mari Sukk N40 00:53:05 +19:34
36. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N21B 00:53:18 +19:47
37. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe N21B 00:53:54 +20:23
38. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld N21B 00:54:09 +20:38
39. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed N40 00:54:37 +21:06
40. 1199 Ann Vainlo N40 00:55:02 +21:31
41. 15797 Rita Siniväli N45 00:55:53 +22:22
42. 90099 Kraskovskaya Natalia Kraski N40 00:55:58 +22:27
43. 4527 Sirli Nõmm N21B 00:57:49 +24:18
44. 90096 Peichi Chuang OSI N21B 00:58:18 +24:47
45. 17688 Katrin Ots N40 00:58:45 +25:14
46. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ OptilinN45 00:59:42 +26:11
47. 10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa N21B 01:00:17 +26:46
48. 9939 Kaisa Kirikal N21B 01:02:08 +28:37
49. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg N21B 01:06:04 +32:33
50. 19302 Monika Lääne N21B 01:10:07 +36:36
51. 21204 Tiina Krutob N21B 01:19:48 +46:17
52. 21290 Lüüli Suuk N21B 01:21:21 +47:50
53. 20627 Gerda Arr Benteler DN21B 01:23:38 +50:07
54. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed N21B 01:23:44 +50:13
55. 20831 Anne-Ly Palk N21B 01:37:24 +63:53
#5 Rada (M65,N18,N50,N55): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 90120 Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa M65 00:34:33
2. 320 Rein Unt TON M65 00:34:43 +00:10
3. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N18 00:35:51 +01:18
4. 6666 Ragne Reiman West N18 00:36:13 +01:40
5. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed M65 00:36:40 +02:07
6. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N18 00:38:18 +03:45
7. 90039 Anna Freimane Auseklis IN18 00:40:00 +05:27
8. 90102 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen N50 00:40:22 +05:49
9. 90121 Åge Liljeström Helsingin M65 00:40:56 +06:23
10. 4586 Heikki Kyyrönen TON M65 00:41:16 +06:43
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M65 00:41:19 +06:46
12. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv N18 00:41:20 +06:47
13. 0 Arja Vestola x6 N50 00:41:36 +07:03
13. 90118 Pekka Kanste OK RaseborM65 00:41:36 +07:03
15. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N18 00:43:32 +08:59
16. 90122 Sol Michel OPA MontigM65 00:43:58 +09:25
17. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury N18 00:45:21 +10:48
18. 90123 Matti Railimo SOC HeinolM65 00:45:42 +11:09
19. 90117 Attila Hejjas MIRZI OL WM65 00:45:50 +11:17
20. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 00:45:56 +11:23
21. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas N50 00:46:42 +12:09
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm M65 00:47:22 +12:49
23. 90116 Andre Hallouard ASOP ERSTEM65 00:47:58 +13:25
24. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M65 00:48:10 +13:37
25. 90105 Hilary Wood CC N55 00:48:52 +14:19
26. 6659 Kertu Savitsch Kose gümnaN18 00:49:15 +14:42
27. 541 Jaak Vihmand M65 00:51:07 +16:34
28. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N55 00:51:27 +16:54
29. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK N50 00:51:45 +17:12
30. 0 Marja Töyröla x6 N55 00:51:58 +17:25
31. 0 Jorma Helin x61 M65 00:52:29 +17:56
32. 10483 Anu Malts TON N50 00:52:40 +18:07
33. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:53:00 +18:27
34. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur M65 00:53:12 +18:39
35. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion M65 00:53:25 +18:52
36. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M65 00:53:34 +19:01
37. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N55 00:54:35 +20:02
38. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M65 00:54:41 +20:08
39. 310 Eha Arb N55 00:54:49 +20:16
40. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 00:54:58 +20:25
41. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N55 00:55:39 +21:06
42. 90124 Hannes Zaugg OLG SäuliaM65 00:55:47 +21:14
43. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa M65 00:56:00 +21:27
44. 6148 Tõnis Härm M65 00:56:17 +21:44
45. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 00:56:42 +22:09
46. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 00:57:19 +22:46
47. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape N55 00:57:26 +22:53
48. 90170 Åke Andreasson GustavsberM65 00:57:52 +23:19
49. 12278 Mati Hellermann M65 00:58:07 +23:34
50. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler M65 00:59:59 +25:26
51. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N55 01:00:46 +26:13
52. 5998 Vladimir Vari M65 01:00:58 +26:25
53. 8461 Margit Tuvik MereväebaaN50 01:01:25 +26:52
54. 9757 Tiia Laul N50 01:02:22 +27:49
54. 6726 Peeter Valle M65 01:02:22 +27:49
56. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N55 01:03:49 +29:16
57. 17644 Marika Müür N50 01:04:34 +30:01
58. 2779 Heli Kain N50 01:04:44 +30:11
59. 959 Toomas Rebase M65 01:05:16 +30:43
60. 90103 Eszter Fedorcsak MIRZI OL WN55 01:05:37 +31:04
61. 90101 Sabine Hilbert NaturfreunN50 01:14:19 +39:46
62. 18998 Anne Rehberg N50 01:49:26 +74:53
#6 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.57 km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 00:47:24
2. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru M21A 00:49:29 +02:05
3. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West M21A 00:50:23 +02:59
4. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury M21A 00:50:31 +03:07
5. 90053 Anton Ledyaev Orel RussiM21A 00:51:01 +03:37
6. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M35 00:51:22 +03:58
7. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed M35 00:51:46 +04:22
8. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 00:51:53 +04:29
9. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA M21A 00:53:23 +05:59
10. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed M21A 00:53:25 +06:01
11. 634 Raivo Reiman West M21A 00:53:51 +06:27
12. 90047 Jonathan Crickmore ShUOC M21A 00:54:31 +07:07
13. 90059 Jukka Antero Tani Kouvolan SM21A 00:54:32 +07:08
14. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 00:54:42 +07:18
15. 90051 Mika Jokiranta Kouvolan SM21A 00:54:43 +07:19
16. 90055 Jonny Malley ShUOC M21A 00:54:46 +07:22
17. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 00:55:17 +07:53
18. 90069 Artem Tihonov OMEGA M35 00:55:22 +07:58
19. 90182 Petri Annila Koovee M21A 00:56:23 +08:59
20. 90060 Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan SM21A 00:56:41 +09:17
20. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA M21A 00:56:41 +09:17
22. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK AlpinisM21A 00:57:14 +09:50
23. 90036 Olly Williams ShUOC M21A 00:57:44 +10:20
24. 2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste LUS M21A 00:58:08 +10:44
25. 7488 Sven Ringvee VahipataljM21A 00:58:17 +10:53
26. 90136 Sergey Seleznev Losiny OstM21A 00:58:29 +11:05
27. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna TM21A 00:58:42 +11:18
28. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury M35 00:58:43 +11:19
29. 19824 Karel Pool M21A 00:58:46 +11:22
30. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M35 00:59:41 +12:17
31. 19937 Mairo Kirss M21A 01:00:08 +12:44
32. 9205 Ranno Erala M21A 01:00:29 +13:05
32. 759 Eero Raun M35 01:00:29 +13:05
34. 19383 Gaspar Sukk M21A 01:00:45 +13:21
35. 12901 Marko Külaots M21A 01:00:49 +13:25
36. 90046 Duncan Birtwistle UniversityM21A 01:00:55 +13:31
37. 9961 Jürgen Arund M21A 01:01:12 +13:48
38. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M35 01:01:32 +14:08
39. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK M35 01:01:44 +14:20
40. 6462 Riho Enni HOK M21A 01:02:19 +14:55
41. 90045 Mike Beasant ShUOC M21A 01:02:22 +14:58
42. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:02:30 +15:06
43. 90184 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk M21A 01:02:40 +15:16
44. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M35 01:03:21 +15:57
45. 5698 Mart Norman Elisa M21A 01:03:29 +16:05
46. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:03:36 +16:12
47. 3043 Erki Pellja JOKA M21A 01:03:41 +16:17
48. 275 Martti Parve Peko M21A 01:03:46 +16:22
49. 3990 Holger Kruusla West M21A 01:04:02 +16:38
50. 90052 Michael Koiser HSV OL WieM21A 01:04:19 +16:55
51. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:04:41 +17:17
52. 3737 Arvo Ambel M21A 01:04:53 +17:29
53. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:06:10 +18:46
54. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed M21A 01:06:17 +18:53
55. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL EstoniM35 01:07:17 +19:53
56. 90153 Sophie Horrocks PFO M21A 01:07:53 +20:29
57. 90190 Gian-Reto Schaad OLG Chur M21A 01:08:42 +21:18
58. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber M21A 01:10:49 +23:25
59. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:11:18 +23:54
60. 10112 Raigo Treimut M35 01:11:19 +23:55
61. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK M21A 01:11:49 +24:25
62. 2708 Eero Soone M35 01:12:00 +24:36
63. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste 2105 M35 01:12:45 +25:21
64. 61 Manivald Haljas M35 01:14:06 +26:42
65. 90031 Joshua Cooper ShUOC M21A 01:14:57 +27:33
66. 90133 Vladimir Poroshin IndividualM21A 01:15:51 +28:27
67. 90050 Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn M21A 01:18:14 +30:50
68. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M21A 01:23:11 +35:47
69. 90054 Raphael Mak NDOC M21A 01:26:57 +39:33
70. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA M21A 01:27:05 +39:41
#7 Rada (M21C): 11 KP 4.09 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:27:14
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov M21C 00:27:21 +00:07
3. 17477 Tõnu Ots M21C 00:27:40 +00:26
4. 16186 Ergo Mets MereväebaaM21C 00:29:45 +02:31
5. 12406 Anti Talves M21C 00:30:53 +03:39
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru M21C 00:31:11 +03:57
7. 378 Marek Maurer M21C 00:31:17 +04:03
8. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev M21C 00:31:41 +04:27
9. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT M21C 00:32:39 +05:25
10. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:33:18 +06:04
11. 2925 Reemo Salupõld M21C 00:33:50 +06:36
11. 2493 Aleksei Komarov M21C 00:33:50 +06:36
13. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:34:46 +07:32
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21C 00:34:58 +07:44
15. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M21C 00:37:05 +09:51
16. 12898 Martti Klesment M21C 00:37:36 +10:22
17. 12958 Priit Reichmann M21C 00:37:54 +10:40
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21C 00:38:13 +10:59
19. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M21C 00:39:06 +11:52
20. 17771 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD M21C 00:39:25 +12:11
21. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21C 00:39:42 +12:28
21. 15326 Toomas Viitamees M21C 00:39:42 +12:28
23. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-InM21C 00:40:30 +13:16
24. 21558 Aleksander Puumets M21C 00:40:46 +13:32
25. 5866 Viktor Gurkin M21C 00:41:00 +13:46
26. 17434 Arno Kender SidepataljM21C 00:41:29 +14:15
27. 21580 Riido Raudsik M21C 00:41:38 +14:24
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM21C 00:41:41 +14:27
29. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 00:47:08 +19:54
30. 19209 Asso Herzmann M21C 00:47:11 +19:57
31. 20389 Risto Rusin M21C 00:47:44 +20:30
32. 21582 Uku Tamm M21C 00:48:11 +20:57
33. 9037 Erik Moor M21C 00:50:24 +23:10
34. 4513 Hannes Pool M21C 00:50:35 +23:21
35. 22045 Hans Saarepere M21C 00:50:38 +23:24
36. 18913 Märt Erik M21C 01:00:08 +32:54
37. 22048 Rain Kivila M21C 01:00:25 +33:11
38. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila M21C 01:00:56 +33:42
39. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK M21C 01:09:18 +42:04
40. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK M21C 01:29:46 +62:32
#8 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 90001 Emils Germanis Auseklis IM12 00:20:33
2. 90004 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis IM12 00:22:31 +01:58
3. 90006 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis IM12 00:22:39 +02:06
4. 90215 Roberta Björnman Kymin SuunN14 00:23:38 +03:05
5. 90002 Emils Johansens Auseklis IM12 00:23:43 +03:10
6. 90022 Elīza Ozola Auseklis IN14 00:25:16 +04:43
7. 90003 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis IM12 00:27:52 +07:19
8. 90021 Laura Lapiņa Auseklis IN14 00:29:11 +08:38
9. 90020 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis IN14 00:30:14 +09:41
10. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge PõrgupõhjaN12 00:32:39 +12:06
11. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv N14 00:33:16 +12:43
12. 90017 Veera Turakainen Helsingin N12 00:35:01 +14:28
13. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M12 00:35:27 +14:54
14. 18963 Jasper Arnover M12 00:37:27 +16:54
15. 9560 Heleriin Kattago N12 00:39:28 +18:55
16. 90019 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis IN14 00:41:49 +21:16
17. 90018 Kristine Berke Auseklis IN12 00:41:51 +21:18
18. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tallinn N14 00:42:08 +21:35
19. 90005 Renārs Steselis Auseklis IM12 00:42:47 +22:14
20. 6398 Kuldar Annus M12 00:46:31 +25:58
21. 21585 Maria Torgashova N12 00:49:49 +29:16
22. 22044 Evelina Näkk N12 00:50:00 +29:27
23. 99999 Gleb Stepanov x204 M12 00:53:58 +33:25
24. 21893 Liisi Kask N12 00:55:59 +35:26
25. 21895 Oliver Kask M12 00:56:23 +35:50
26. 13299 Sofia Leesment SRD N12 00:56:26 +35:53
27. 11566 Kirke Saavitsch N12 00:56:52 +36:19
28. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri KooN14 00:58:18 +37:45
29. 21225 Leo-Mattias Leete SRD M12 01:00:11 +39:38
30. 18159 Aigi Einmaa Rakv N12 01:01:37 +41:04
31. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M12 01:05:04 +44:31
32. 10867 Kristjan Rettel M12 01:24:16 +63:43
33. 11001 Joonas Arnover M12 01:24:17 +63:44
34. 21577 Mariangela Boitsuk N12 01:25:39 +65:06
35. 10302 Siim Talumaa HOK M12 01:26:27 +65:54
36. 21578 Sander-Martin Viitra M12 01:31:27 +70:54
37. 5926 Karl Tõnisson LSF PT M12 01:36:30 +75:57
#9 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.95 km ^
1. 1503 Heigo Põld Rae M45 00:45:05
2. 3982 Raul Hindov TON M45 00:46:14 +01:09
3. 0 Heikki Vestola x1 M50 00:46:32 +01:27
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:48:22 +03:17
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:48:36 +03:31
6. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:48:49 +03:44
7. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M45 00:48:51 +03:46
8. 169 Ando Post Koop M50 00:48:52 +03:47
9. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M50 00:50:43 +05:38
10. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 00:50:45 +05:40
11. 90147 Ian Maxwell RR ScotlanM50 00:51:04 +05:59
12. 12280 Andres Viira M45 00:52:46 +07:41
13. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M45 00:53:35 +08:30
14. 3393 Rain Vellerind M45 00:53:41 +08:36
15. 90196 Kari Lehto KEKRSK M50 00:53:42 +08:37
16. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M45 00:54:31 +09:26
17. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M45 00:55:01 +09:56
18. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M50 00:55:14 +10:09
19. 90075 Andrey Kraskovskiy Kraski M45 00:55:45 +10:40
20. 90074 Nick Howlett LOC M45 00:56:40 +11:35
21. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M50 00:56:47 +11:42
22. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 00:58:20 +13:15
23. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ M45 00:59:15 +14:10
24. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:00:05 +15:00
25. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M45 01:00:27 +15:22
26. 90078 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team FiM50 01:00:41 +15:36
27. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller ASM45 01:01:42 +16:37
28. 90076 Oleksandr Letychevskyi O-CLUB M45 01:02:49 +17:44
29. 21565 Tatsuya Miyakawa TokorozawaM50 01:03:28 +18:23
30. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M50 01:03:32 +18:27
31. 90079 Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen M50 01:03:51 +18:46
32. 6452 Argo Kauge PõrgupõhjaM50 01:04:32 +19:27
33. 4508 Rein Kaasik M50 01:08:04 +22:59
34. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng M50 01:08:24 +23:19
35. 90073 Josef Hilbert NaturfreunM45 01:10:10 +25:05
36. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Udde-TooliM50 01:13:42 +28:37
37. 90146 Vladislav Siyalsky Bryansk M45 01:16:13 +31:08
38. 1287 Ivo Tamla M50 01:17:56 +32:51
39. 90082 Eric Demange ASOP ErsteM50 01:24:38 +39:33
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:13:42
2. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:14:04 +00:22
3. 0 Ivan Krylov 00:21:43 +08:01
4. 0 Vsevolod Stepanov x78 00:22:14 +08:32
5. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:35:00 +21:18
M12 Rada (8): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 90001 Emils Germanis Auseklis I 00:20:33
2. 90004 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis I 00:22:31 +01:58
3. 90006 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis I 00:22:39 +02:06
4. 90002 Emils Johansens Auseklis I 00:23:43 +03:10
5. 90003 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis I 00:27:52 +07:19
6. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:35:27 +14:54
7. 18963 Jasper Arnover 00:37:27 +16:54
8. 90005 Renārs Steselis Auseklis I 00:42:47 +22:14
9. 6398 Kuldar Annus 00:46:31 +25:58
10. 99999 Gleb Stepanov x204 00:53:58 +33:25
11. 21895 Oliver Kask 00:56:23 +35:50
12. 21225 Leo-Mattias Leete SRD 01:00:11 +39:38
13. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:05:04 +44:31
14. 10867 Kristjan Rettel 01:24:16 +63:43
15. 11001 Joonas Arnover 01:24:17 +63:44
16. 10302 Siim Talumaa HOK 01:26:27 +65:54
17. 21578 Sander-Martin Viitra 01:31:27 +70:54
18. 5926 Karl Tõnisson LSF PT 01:36:30 +75:57
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 90014 Fricis Spektors Auseklis I 00:22:26
2. 90009 Rihards Gailis Auseklis I 00:22:54 +00:28
3. 90012 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:23:42 +01:16
4. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/ 00:26:30 +04:04
5. 90008 Eduards Butāns Auseklis I 00:27:50 +05:24
6. 90010 Pauls Johansens Auseklis I 00:28:38 +06:12
7. 90164 Kristians Stana 00:32:05 +09:39
8. 90011 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis I 00:33:23 +10:57
9. 11597 Sander Pritsik Rakv 00:33:55 +11:29
10. 90013 Davis Solmanis Auseklis I 00:34:16 +11:50
11. 9436 Siim Turban Rakv 00:47:49 +25:23
12. 9583 Kaur Ruukel 00:50:28 +28:02
13. 7218 Markus Ruukel 00:50:53 +28:27
M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 90211 Anton Holmback Solf IK 00:33:31
2. 90026 Noah Howlett LOC 00:34:12 +00:41
3. 90025 Gunārs Gaumigs Auseklis I 00:35:37 +02:06
4. 90131 Toms Straume Auseklis I 00:36:04 +02:33
5. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:37:10 +03:39
6. 90028 Ernests Vilciņš Auseklis I 00:39:03 +05:32
7. 90027 Lauris Stanke Auseklis I 00:45:46 +12:15
8. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:46:47 +13:16
M18 Rada (12): 17 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 90029 Ervīns Jansons Auseklis I 00:32:49
2. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:36:33 +03:44
3. 90216 Robert Björnman Kymin Suun 00:41:17 +08:28
4. 11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna M 00:59:21 +26:32
M21A Rada (6): 23 KP 8.57 km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:47:24
2. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:49:29 +02:05
3. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 00:50:23 +02:59
4. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:50:31 +03:07
5. 90053 Anton Ledyaev Orel Russi 00:51:01 +03:37
6. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 00:51:53 +04:29
7. 3657 Johannes Ehala JOKA 00:53:23 +05:59
8. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 00:53:25 +06:01
9. 634 Raivo Reiman West 00:53:51 +06:27
10. 90047 Jonathan Crickmore ShUOC 00:54:31 +07:07
11. 90059 Jukka Antero Tani Kouvolan S 00:54:32 +07:08
12. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 00:54:42 +07:18
13. 90051 Mika Jokiranta Kouvolan S 00:54:43 +07:19
14. 90055 Jonny Malley ShUOC 00:54:46 +07:22
15. 90182 Petri Annila Koovee 00:56:23 +08:59
16. 90060 Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan S 00:56:41 +09:17
16. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 00:56:41 +09:17
18. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 00:57:14 +09:50
19. 90036 Olly Williams ShUOC 00:57:44 +10:20
20. 2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste LUS 00:58:08 +10:44
21. 7488 Sven Ringvee Vahipatalj 00:58:17 +10:53
22. 90136 Sergey Seleznev Losiny Ost 00:58:29 +11:05
23. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna T 00:58:42 +11:18
24. 19824 Karel Pool 00:58:46 +11:22
25. 19937 Mairo Kirss 01:00:08 +12:44
26. 9205 Ranno Erala 01:00:29 +13:05
27. 19383 Gaspar Sukk 01:00:45 +13:21
28. 12901 Marko Külaots 01:00:49 +13:25
29. 90046 Duncan Birtwistle University 01:00:55 +13:31
30. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:01:12 +13:48
31. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 01:02:19 +14:55
32. 90045 Mike Beasant ShUOC 01:02:22 +14:58
33. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:02:30 +15:06
34. 90184 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk 01:02:40 +15:16
35. 5698 Mart Norman Elisa 01:03:29 +16:05
36. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:03:36 +16:12
37. 3043 Erki Pellja JOKA 01:03:41 +16:17
38. 275 Martti Parve Peko 01:03:46 +16:22
39. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 01:04:02 +16:38
40. 90052 Michael Koiser HSV OL Wie 01:04:19 +16:55
41. 3737 Arvo Ambel 01:04:53 +17:29
42. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:06:10 +18:46
43. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 01:06:17 +18:53
44. 90153 Sophie Horrocks PFO 01:07:53 +20:29
45. 90190 Gian-Reto Schaad OLG Chur 01:08:42 +21:18
46. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber 01:10:49 +23:25
47. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK 01:11:49 +24:25
48. 90031 Joshua Cooper ShUOC 01:14:57 +27:33
49. 90133 Vladimir Poroshin Individual 01:15:51 +28:27
50. 90050 Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn 01:18:14 +30:50
51. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:23:11 +35:47
52. 90054 Raphael Mak NDOC 01:26:57 +39:33
53. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:27:05 +39:41
M21AL Rada (10): 18 KP 6.24 km ^
1. 3003 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 00:37:20
2. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:37:23 +00:03
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:38:34 +01:14
4. 4758 Raid Vellerind KK Rae Kos 00:39:47 +02:27
5. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:40:12 +02:52
6. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:40:22 +03:02
7. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:40:30 +03:10
8. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:40:50 +03:30
9. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:42:13 +04:53
9. 90181 Henri Annila Koovee 00:42:13 +04:53
11. 90057 Alexander Moore ShUOC 00:42:43 +05:23
12. 2887 Martin Suga 00:43:55 +06:35
13. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:44:25 +07:05
14. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:45:04 +07:44
15. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:45:53 +08:33
16. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:46:35 +09:15
17. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:46:45 +09:25
18. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 00:47:39 +10:19
19. 3881 Kristian Moor TON 00:47:46 +10:26
20. 3257 Ahto Sklave 00:49:18 +11:58
21. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru Karu 00:49:31 +12:11
22. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:49:44 +12:24
23. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:50:17 +12:57
24. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:51:55 +14:35
25. 90033 Joachim Iwaszczyszyn WKS Śląsk 00:52:21 +15:01
26. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa 00:52:40 +15:20
27. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 00:52:50 +15:30
28. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:53:31 +16:11
29. 2235 Andres Ollino 00:54:59 +17:39
30. 405 Margus Pulver 00:55:32 +18:12
31. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:57:29 +20:09
32. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 00:57:35 +20:15
33. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn 00:57:55 +20:35
34. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:59:32 +22:12
35. 4509 Paul Lumi 01:00:13 +22:53
36. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:04:11 +26:51
37. 11147 Andrus Allikas 01:04:30 +27:10
38. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:04:44 +27:24
39. 19206 Arvi Hiir 01:05:09 +27:49
40. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 01:05:39 +28:19
41. 10515 Veiko Aaviste 01:10:54 +33:34
42. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:14:08 +36:48
43. 17061 Martti Salm TTÜ 01:14:18 +36:58
44. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:17:46 +40:26
45. 4200 Sander Kuusk 01:19:47 +42:27
46. 5836 Hannes Valk 01:20:53 +43:33
47. 2698 Ruslan Targonski 01:37:51 +60:31
48. 21919 Rauno Uusma 02:11:22 +94:02
M21B Rada (11): 19 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ 00:54:44
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:55:00 +00:16
3. 90132 Rihards Staģis Auseklis I 00:55:01 +00:17
4. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK 00:56:13 +01:29
5. 90125 Beata Freimane Auseklis I 00:56:40 +01:56
6. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:56:44 +02:00
7. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 00:57:01 +02:17
8. 90062 Vladimir Dudnikov O-MEPHI 00:57:04 +02:20
9. 5960 Ainar Traks 00:57:17 +02:33
10. 19104 Madis Ehastu MKM 00:57:45 +03:01
11. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok 00:58:07 +03:23
12. 3307 Alo Säkk Orvand 00:58:11 +03:27
13. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:58:19 +03:35
14. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:58:39 +03:55
15. 10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 00:58:51 +04:07
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:59:15 +04:31
17. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok 00:59:19 +04:35
18. 9336 Andrus Mikelsaar KVÜÕA 00:59:24 +04:40
19. 14580 Priit Lello 00:59:57 +05:13
20. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 01:01:24 +06:40
21. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 01:02:23 +07:39
22. 90056 Chi Kin Man HKIOF 01:03:45 +09:01
23. 18200 Janari Jaanso 01:03:51 +09:07
24. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:04:12 +09:28
25. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK 01:05:04 +10:20
26. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:07:19 +12:35
27. 90063 Robert Finch SOC 01:07:26 +12:42
28. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepatalj 01:08:26 +13:42
29. 20432 Martti Soidla 01:09:21 +14:37
30. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:10:44 +16:00
31. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:11:21 +16:37
32. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:13:25 +18:41
33. 90066 Bernardo Nanclares CORZO 01:14:16 +19:32
34. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:15:24 +20:40
35. 6879 Andrius Pakaste Vironia 01:18:48 +24:04
36. 18571 Henry Küünemäe 01:19:58 +25:14
37. 16125 Priit Transtok 01:21:45 +27:01
38. 347 Peep Vallistu SOK 01:22:16 +27:32
39. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:26:33 +31:49
40. 90064 Pablo Jimeno COV 01:29:18 +34:34
41. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp 01:41:51 +47:07
M21C Rada (7): 11 KP 4.09 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:27:14
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:27:21 +00:07
3. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:27:40 +00:26
4. 16186 Ergo Mets Mereväebaa 00:29:45 +02:31
5. 12406 Anti Talves 00:30:53 +03:39
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:31:11 +03:57
7. 378 Marek Maurer 00:31:17 +04:03
8. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev 00:31:41 +04:27
9. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:32:39 +05:25
10. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:33:18 +06:04
11. 2925 Reemo Salupõld 00:33:50 +06:36
11. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:33:50 +06:36
13. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:34:46 +07:32
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:34:58 +07:44
15. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:37:05 +09:51
16. 12898 Martti Klesment 00:37:36 +10:22
17. 12958 Priit Reichmann 00:37:54 +10:40
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:38:13 +10:59
19. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:39:06 +11:52
20. 17771 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 00:39:25 +12:11
21. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:39:42 +12:28
21. 15326 Toomas Viitamees 00:39:42 +12:28
23. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:40:30 +13:16
24. 21558 Aleksander Puumets 00:40:46 +13:32
25. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 00:41:00 +13:46
26. 17434 Arno Kender Sidepatalj 00:41:29 +14:15
27. 21580 Riido Raudsik 00:41:38 +14:24
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:41:41 +14:27
29. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:47:08 +19:54
30. 19209 Asso Herzmann 00:47:11 +19:57
31. 20389 Risto Rusin 00:47:44 +20:30
32. 21582 Uku Tamm 00:48:11 +20:57
33. 9037 Erik Moor 00:50:24 +23:10
34. 4513 Hannes Pool 00:50:35 +23:21
35. 22045 Hans Saarepere 00:50:38 +23:24
36. 18913 Märt Erik 01:00:08 +32:54
37. 22048 Rain Kivila 01:00:25 +33:11
38. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:00:56 +33:42
39. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:09:18 +42:04
40. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:29:46 +62:32
M35 Rada (6): 23 KP 8.57 km ^
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:51:22
2. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed 00:51:46 +00:24
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:55:17 +03:55
4. 90069 Artem Tihonov OMEGA 00:55:22 +04:00
5. 15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:58:43 +07:21
6. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:59:41 +08:19
7. 759 Eero Raun 01:00:29 +09:07
8. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:01:32 +10:10
9. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:01:44 +10:22
10. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:03:21 +11:59
11. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:04:41 +13:19
12. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:07:17 +15:55
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:11:18 +19:56
14. 10112 Raigo Treimut 01:11:19 +19:57
15. 2708 Eero Soone 01:12:00 +20:38
16. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste 2105 01:12:45 +21:23
17. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:14:06 +22:44
M40 Rada (11): 19 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:47:13
2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:47:43 +00:30
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:50:09 +02:56
4. 1046 Kuno Rooba Rakv 00:51:37 +04:24
5. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:52:32 +05:19
6. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:54:21 +07:08
7. 0 Kimmo Liljeström x52 00:55:20 +08:07
8. 0 Tommy Holmbak 00:55:21 +08:08
9. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:56:09 +08:56
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:57:00 +09:47
11. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:57:11 +09:58
12. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:58:20 +11:07
13. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 00:58:23 +11:10
14. 90072 Vadim Stepanov Zelax 00:59:07 +11:54
15. 90071 Valters Siliņš Auseklis I 00:59:25 +12:12
16. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae Kivite 00:59:36 +12:23
17. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed 01:01:52 +14:39
18. 1811 Kalmet Kala 01:01:55 +14:42
19. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee 01:02:14 +15:01
20. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 01:02:15 +15:02
21. 14567 Urmas Laur Soome 01:03:06 +15:53
22. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:03:50 +16:37
23. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 01:04:37 +17:24
24. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:06:47 +19:34
25. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 01:12:45 +25:32
26. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:14:11 +26:58
27. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:15:58 +28:45
28. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:16:06 +28:53
29. 20426 Andres Käver Extreme 01:17:35 +30:22
M45 Rada (9): 17 KP 6.95 km ^
1. 1503 Heigo Põld Rae 00:45:05
2. 3982 Raul Hindov TON 00:46:14 +01:09
3. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:48:51 +03:46
4. 12280 Andres Viira 00:52:46 +07:41
5. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:53:35 +08:30
6. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:53:41 +08:36
7. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:54:31 +09:26
8. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 00:55:01 +09:56
9. 90075 Andrey Kraskovskiy Kraski 00:55:45 +10:40
10. 90074 Nick Howlett LOC 00:56:40 +11:35
11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ 00:59:15 +14:10
12. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:00:27 +15:22
13. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller AS 01:01:42 +16:37
14. 90076 Oleksandr Letychevskyi O-CLUB 01:02:49 +17:44
15. 90073 Josef Hilbert Naturfreun 01:10:10 +25:05
16. 90146 Vladislav Siyalsky Bryansk 01:16:13 +31:08
M50 Rada (9): 17 KP 6.95 km ^
1. 0 Heikki Vestola x1 00:46:32
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:22 +01:50
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:48:36 +02:04
4. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:48:49 +02:17
5. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:48:52 +02:20
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:50:43 +04:11
7. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:50:45 +04:13
8. 90147 Ian Maxwell RR Scotlan 00:51:04 +04:32
9. 90196 Kari Lehto KEKRSK 00:53:42 +07:10
10. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:55:14 +08:42
11. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:56:47 +10:15
12. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:58:20 +11:48
13. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:00:05 +13:33
14. 90078 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Fi 01:00:41 +14:09
15. 21565 Tatsuya Miyakawa Tokorozawa 01:03:28 +16:56
16. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:03:32 +17:00
17. 90079 Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen 01:03:51 +17:19
18. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 01:04:32 +18:00
19. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:08:04 +21:32
20. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:08:24 +21:52
21. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Udde-Tooli 01:13:42 +27:10
22. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:17:56 +31:24
23. 90082 Eric Demange ASOP Erste 01:24:38 +38:06
M55 Rada (12): 17 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 90081 James Crawford Guildford 00:37:27
2. 90148 Jouko Malinen Helsingin 00:39:47 +02:20
3. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:42:26 +04:59
4. 90177 Ulf Burman Gustavsber 00:43:02 +05:35
5. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:43:28 +06:01
6. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:44:16 +06:49
7. 0 Teuo Töyröla x3 00:44:21 +06:54
8. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:45:06 +07:39
9. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:46:44 +09:17
10. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:48:20 +10:53
11. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:50:13 +12:46
12. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:55:09 +17:42
13. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 00:59:01 +21:34
14. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:00:01 +22:34
15. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:00:50 +23:23
16. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:03:53 +26:26
17. 90083 Ewald Mayer HSV OL Wie 01:05:00 +27:33
M60 Rada (12): 17 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 90109 Bjorn Grinde OSI 00:37:03
2. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:39:03 +02:00
3. 90106 Ueli Bretscher KAPHASI 00:42:43 +05:40
4. 90114 Felix Rutz KAPHASI 00:44:24 +07:21
5. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:44:43 +07:40
6. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:46:31 +09:28
7. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:46:46 +09:43
8. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:47:35 +10:32
8. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:47:35 +10:32
10. 90107 Nick Dent CC 00:48:03 +11:00
11. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:48:22 +11:19
12. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:48:35 +11:32
13. 90113 Heinz Rothweiler KAPHASI 00:50:54 +13:51
14. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:51:35 +14:32
15. 265 Jüri Kahn 00:51:49 +14:46
16. 90111 Ralph Meißner TV Coburg- 00:52:40 +15:37
17. 90108 Are Eriksen OSI 00:53:57 +16:54
18. 90112 Colin Price Central Co 00:57:44 +20:41
19. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:01:54 +24:51
20. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:02:08 +25:05
21. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 01:02:44 +25:41
22. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:03:02 +25:59
23. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:05:45 +28:42
M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 90120 Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa 00:34:33
2. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:34:43 +00:10
3. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:36:40 +02:07
4. 90121 Åge Liljeström Helsingin 00:40:56 +06:23
5. 4586 Heikki Kyyrönen TON 00:41:16 +06:43
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:41:19 +06:46
7. 90118 Pekka Kanste OK Rasebor 00:41:36 +07:03
8. 90122 Sol Michel OPA Montig 00:43:58 +09:25
9. 90123 Matti Railimo SOC Heinol 00:45:42 +11:09
10. 90117 Attila Hejjas MIRZI OL W 00:45:50 +11:17
11. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 00:45:56 +11:23
12. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:47:22 +12:49
13. 90116 Andre Hallouard ASOP ERSTE 00:47:58 +13:25
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:48:10 +13:37
15. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:51:07 +16:34
16. 0 Jorma Helin x61 00:52:29 +17:56
17. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:53:12 +18:39
18. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 00:53:25 +18:52
19. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:53:34 +19:01
20. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:54:41 +20:08
21. 90124 Hannes Zaugg OLG Säulia 00:55:47 +21:14
22. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 00:56:00 +21:27
23. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:56:17 +21:44
24. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:57:19 +22:46
25. 90170 Åke Andreasson Gustavsber 00:57:52 +23:19
26. 12278 Mati Hellermann 00:58:07 +23:34
27. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 00:59:59 +25:26
28. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:00:58 +26:25
29. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:02:22 +27:49
30. 959 Toomas Rebase 01:05:16 +30:43
M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:32:25
2. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:34:19 +01:54
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:35:03 +02:38
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:35:52 +03:27
5. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:36:41 +04:16
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:36:52 +04:27
7. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:38:41 +06:16
8. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:41:01 +08:36
9. 90172 Osmo Lindeman HS-Malmi 00:41:19 +08:54
10. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:43:49 +11:24
11. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:44:39 +12:14
12. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:46:38 +14:13
13. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:46:51 +14:26
14. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:47:04 +14:39
15. 19271 Pekka Syväterä Finland 00:48:05 +15:40
16. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:50:04 +17:39
17. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:50:05 +17:40
18. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:01:55 +29:30
19. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:09:21 +36:56
20. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:11:21 +38:56
21. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:15:10 +42:45
M75 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:33:09
2. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:43:41 +10:32
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:49:04 +15:55
4. 4742 Heldur Unt 00:53:22 +20:13
5. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 01:13:38 +40:29
M80 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:44:50
2. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:46:32 +01:42
3. 6139 Hans Vinkman 00:50:06 +05:16
4. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:02:22 +17:32
5. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:03:18 +18:28
6. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:18:07 +33:17
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 13008 Kristen Meier 00:11:55
2. 17620 Sten Talumaa 00:14:18 +02:23
3. 16819 Sander Robin Lille 00:15:41 +03:46
4. 13906 Jan Oskar Tinnuri 00:16:20 +04:25
5. 20046 Roland Annus 00:17:32 +05:37
6. 0 Vasili Krylov 00:18:12 +06:17
7. 13309 Kaur Pakaste 00:19:15 +07:20
8. 20322 Kerten Meier 00:19:48 +07:53
9. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD 00:21:23 +09:28
10. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:22:14 +10:19
11. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 00:22:22 +10:27
12. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:22:58 +11:03
13. 21790 Morris Mardiste 00:23:53 +11:58
14. 21098 Randmar Palm 00:24:47 +12:52
15. 17742 Risto Küünemäe 00:26:15 +14:20
16. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts 00:26:30 +14:35
17. 21791 Erik Ottis 00:28:28 +16:33
18. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild 00:29:01 +17:06
19. 15605 Markus Tõnisson LSF PT 00:31:01 +19:06
20. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:33:57 +22:02
21. 21793 Uku Aksel Klaos x72 00:35:42 +23:47
22. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:36:05 +24:10
23. 19537 Uku Pakaste 00:36:45 +24:50
24. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:47:33 +35:38
25. 21789 Hendri Kask x22 01:03:02 +51:07
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:18:52
2. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:27:43 +08:51
N12 Rada (8): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:32:39
2. 90017 Veera Turakainen Helsingin 00:35:01 +02:22
3. 9560 Heleriin Kattago 00:39:28 +06:49
4. 90018 Kristine Berke Auseklis I 00:41:51 +09:12
5. 21585 Maria Torgashova 00:49:49 +17:10
6. 22044 Evelina Näkk 00:50:00 +17:21
7. 21893 Liisi Kask 00:55:59 +23:20
8. 13299 Sofia Leesment SRD 00:56:26 +23:47
9. 11566 Kirke Saavitsch 00:56:52 +24:13
10. 18159 Aigi Einmaa Rakv 01:01:37 +28:58
11. 21577 Mariangela Boitsuk 01:25:39 +53:00
N14 Rada (8): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 90215 Roberta Björnman Kymin Suun 00:23:38
2. 90022 Elīza Ozola Auseklis I 00:25:16 +01:38
3. 90021 Laura Lapiņa Auseklis I 00:29:11 +05:33
4. 90020 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis I 00:30:14 +06:36
5. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv 00:33:16 +09:38
6. 90019 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis I 00:41:49 +18:11
7. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tallinn 00:42:08 +18:30
8. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 00:58:18 +34:40
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:32:04
2. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv 00:32:41 +00:37
3. 90038 Signija Elva Lapa Auseklis I 00:34:35 +02:31
4. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:35:43 +03:39
5. 90037 Elza Gulbe Auseklis I 00:36:30 +04:26
6. 90024 Venla Turakainen Helsingin 00:38:38 +06:34
7. 13967 Kelly Vildek Rakv 00:42:27 +10:23
N18 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:35:51
2. 6666 Ragne Reiman West 00:36:13 +00:22
3. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:38:18 +02:27
4. 90039 Anna Freimane Auseklis I 00:40:00 +04:09
5. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 00:41:20 +05:29
6. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:43:32 +07:41
7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury 00:45:21 +09:30
8. 6659 Kertu Savitsch Kose gümna 00:49:15 +13:24
N21A Rada (10): 18 KP 6.24 km ^
1. 90092 Laura Robertson Hutt Valle 00:41:13
2. 90151 Liubov Kutsenina Mile-sport 00:42:34 +01:21
3. 90087 Jenny Evans ShUOC 00:45:39 +04:26
4. 90044 Rhona McMillan Shuoc 00:45:41 +04:28
5. 90042 Tamsin Moran ShUOC 00:46:09 +04:56
6. 90156 Kirstin Maxwell RR Scotlan 00:46:36 +05:23
7. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:46:37 +05:24
8. 3313 Mailis Terno Tammed 00:48:22 +07:09
9. 90152 Alice Fellbaum MDOC 00:50:31 +09:18
10. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:50:37 +09:24
11. 90089 Maria Krylova Omega 00:52:09 +10:56
12. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:53:07 +11:54
13. 16172 Liina Silluste 00:53:54 +12:41
14. 90093 Wing Hay Yu HKIOF 00:54:38 +13:25
15. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas 00:55:31 +14:18
16. 8915 Triin Eerik 00:56:34 +15:21
17. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK 00:56:56 +15:43
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:57:00 +15:47
19. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:57:10 +15:57
20. 90091 Britta Meißner TV Coburg- 00:57:26 +16:13
21. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:58:52 +17:39
22. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu Ülik 01:00:24 +19:11
23. 90090 Ka Ki Leung HKIOF 01:04:32 +23:19
24. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:07:18 +26:05
25. 90157 Maria Novokovich Losiny Ost 01:07:41 +26:28
26. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:09:54 +28:41
27. 14104 Laura Huik Tallinna 2 01:14:14 +33:01
28. 8808 Merle Laaneots 01:16:36 +35:23
29. 19128 Ülle Tamm 01:20:04 +38:51
30. 16738 Kärt Käärst Naiskoduka 01:28:04 +46:51
31. 19102 Elo Pelovas Modera 01:29:35 +48:22
32. 22047 Leila Džiskarjani 01:29:38 +48:25
33. 0 Kersti Vilimaa 02:11:23 +90:10
N21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 90043 Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS Traper 00:38:13
2. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:42:04 +03:51
3. 3922 Hanna Samoson Orion 00:42:30 +04:17
4. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:42:37 +04:24
5. 15905 Merili Palu 00:42:38 +04:25
6. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:46:08 +07:55
7. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv 00:47:00 +08:47
8. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:47:44 +09:31
9. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu 00:47:53 +09:40
10. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:48:04 +09:51
11. 18350 Diana Minin 00:48:09 +09:56
12. 10509 Kai Valtin 00:51:29 +13:16
13. 20542 Raili Kala 00:51:40 +13:27
14. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:53:18 +15:05
15. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe 00:53:54 +15:41
16. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld 00:54:09 +15:56
17. 4527 Sirli Nõmm 00:57:49 +19:36
18. 90096 Peichi Chuang OSI 00:58:18 +20:05
19. 10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa 01:00:17 +22:04
20. 9939 Kaisa Kirikal 01:02:08 +23:55
21. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg 01:06:04 +27:51
22. 19302 Monika Lääne 01:10:07 +31:54
23. 21204 Tiina Krutob 01:19:48 +41:35
24. 21290 Lüüli Suuk 01:21:21 +43:08
25. 20627 Gerda Arr Benteler D 01:23:38 +45:25
26. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 01:23:44 +45:31
27. 20831 Anne-Ly Palk 01:37:24 +59:11
N21C Rada (3): 9 KP 3.81 km ^
1. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:38:07
2. 20317 Maarja Vipp 00:38:23 +00:16
3. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:41:50 +03:43
4. 15894 Getter Keerd Ilves 00:43:52 +05:45
5. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:44:27 +06:20
6. 11151 Victoria Parmas 00:45:08 +07:01
7. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 00:46:11 +08:04
8. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 00:46:51 +08:44
9. 12891 Maigi Käige 00:47:47 +09:40
10. 19799 Mari Kaldma Merevägi 00:47:48 +09:41
11. 12955 Marge Käige staabi- ja 00:47:54 +09:47
12. 90041 Aiva Laķe Auseklis I 00:48:37 +10:30
13. 90040 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis I 00:48:43 +10:36
14. 12826 Liis Viira 00:48:47 +10:40
15. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:49:06 +10:59
16. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:53:42 +15:35
17. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:55:33 +17:26
18. 21894 Airi Kask 00:56:10 +18:03
19. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:00:25 +22:18
20. 8345 Merle Okermann 01:01:51 +23:44
21. 21160 Triin Tinnuri Jala 01:08:28 +30:21
22. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:10:00 +31:53
22. 11345 Ene Vahtre 01:10:00 +31:53
24. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:12:56 +34:49
25. 0 Lisabeht Kaljulaid 01:24:25 +46:18
26. 21921 Annika Uusmann 01:24:38 +46:31
26. 0 Vivika Uusmann 01:24:38 +46:31
N35 Rada (12): 17 KP 5.34 km ^
1. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:43:58
2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:44:39 +00:41
3. 90161 Anita Saulite B&Co 00:45:23 +01:25
4. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:46:10 +02:12
5. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:47:24 +03:26
6. 90098 Ilze Vilks Auseklis I 00:47:30 +03:32
7. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:56:18 +12:20
8. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:59:42 +15:44
N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:41:10
2. 10683 Ave Viitamees 00:42:18 +01:08
3. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:43:41 +02:31
4. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 00:48:11 +07:01
5. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:51:50 +10:40
6. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:52:32 +11:22
7. 2247 Mari Sukk 00:53:05 +11:55
8. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:54:37 +13:27
9. 1199 Ann Vainlo 00:55:02 +13:52
10. 90099 Kraskovskaya Natalia Kraski 00:55:58 +14:48
11. 17688 Katrin Ots 00:58:45 +17:35
N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:36:32
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:39:33 +03:01
3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:41:02 +04:30
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:41:58 +05:26
5. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:42:34 +06:02
6. 12425 Maret Viira 00:50:25 +13:53
7. 90100 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Fi 00:51:55 +15:23
8. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:55:53 +19:21
9. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ Optilin 00:59:42 +23:10
N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 90102 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen 00:40:22
2. 0 Arja Vestola x6 00:41:36 +01:14
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:46:42 +06:20
4. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 00:51:45 +11:23
5. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:52:40 +12:18
6. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:53:00 +12:38
7. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:54:58 +14:36
8. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:56:42 +16:20
9. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 01:01:25 +21:03
10. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:02:22 +22:00
11. 17644 Marika Müür 01:04:34 +24:12
12. 2779 Heli Kain 01:04:44 +24:22
13. 90101 Sabine Hilbert Naturfreun 01:14:19 +33:57
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:49:26 +69:04
N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 90105 Hilary Wood CC 00:48:52
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:51:27 +02:35
3. 0 Marja Töyröla x6 00:51:58 +03:06
4. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:54:35 +05:43
5. 310 Eha Arb 00:54:49 +05:57
6. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 00:55:39 +06:47
7. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:57:26 +08:34
8. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:00:46 +11:54
9. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:03:49 +14:57
10. 90103 Eszter Fedorcsak MIRZI OL W 01:05:37 +16:45
N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:31:40
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:31:50 +00:10
3. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:37:36 +05:56
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:40:56 +09:16
5. 90128 Robyn Pallas Central Co 00:46:56 +15:16
6. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:47:16 +15:36
7. 90127 Eeva Matilainen RaVa 00:51:59 +20:19
N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 90129 Yvette Zaugg OLG Säulia 00:34:55
2. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:37:08 +02:13
3. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 00:42:08 +07:13
4. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:42:29 +07:34
5. 0 Merja Nieminen x53 00:42:44 +07:49
6. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:46:24 +11:29
7. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:04:26 +29:31
N70 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.55 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:39:30
2. 90171 Gunnel Lindeman HS-Malmi 00:41:54 +02:24
3. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 00:42:43 +03:13
4. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 00:47:34 +08:04
5. 0 Eila Pekkarinen x18 00:48:49 +09:19
6. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:48:52 +09:22
7. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:49:44 +10:14
8. 19274 Hillevi Syväterä Finland 00:53:55 +14:25
9. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:54:16 +14:46
10. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:03:20 +23:50
11. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:06:30 +27:00
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 17374 Elerin Meier 00:13:54
2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:14:18 +00:24
3. 15959 Grittel Kastan 00:14:46 +00:52
4. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld 00:16:03 +02:09
5. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:16:33 +02:39
6. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää 00:19:13 +05:19
7. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:22:29 +08:35
8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:23:13 +09:19
9. 21584 Katariina Baum 00:24:48 +10:54
10. 15978 Ann Küünemäe 00:25:28 +11:34
11. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK 00:26:02 +12:08
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju KEK 00:26:11 +12:17
13. 15451 Mirjam Kokk Liivalaia 00:26:39 +12:45
14. 21792 Laura Kaisa Kreitzberg 00:26:42 +12:48
15. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:28:45 +14:51
16. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:29:28 +15:34
17. 21093 Marianne Madalvee 00:35:46 +21:52
18. 21794 Ellinor Klaos x74 00:35:47 +21:53
19. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:35:49 +21:55
20. 21226 Mia Liisa Kolkanen x64 00:37:31 +23:37
21. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:37:40 +23:46
21. 12126 Anna Mercedes Preden 00:37:40 +23:46
23. 19019 Marii Mõttus 00:47:33 +33:39
1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel 01:17:51 29p
2. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 01:08:10 24p
3. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:10:42 23p
4. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:46:30 21p
5. 10326 Kirsti Malmi 01:14:16 18p
6. 11274 Hugo Klaos 01:32:30 18p
7. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:46:14 17p
8. 14967 Maive Anijärv 01:02:09 16p
9. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:42:16 15p
10. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:09:04 15p
11. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:40:19 14p
12. 17024 Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ 00:50:43 14p
13. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:51:22 14p
14. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:04:51 14p
15. 90049 William Gardner ShUOC 00:34:52 13p
16. 90207 Hannes Holmback IF Femman 00:39:47 13p
17. 90058 Tim Robertson Hutt Valle 00:23:46 12p
18. 90088 Abigail Kerr UBOC 00:38:53 12p
19. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto Cyber 01:16:05 12p
20. 21581 Mait Õim 00:52:41 11p
21. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:03:33 11p
22. 0 Liina Liiver 01:03:34 11p
23. 0 Meelis Uudmäe x133 01:03:39 11p
24. 90061 Jack Wright ShUOC 00:32:55 10p
25. 90067 Stefan Traint HSV OL Wie 00:38:46 10p
26. 19078 Urmas Teeorg 01:43:29 10p
27. 9648 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 00:33:14 9p
28. 90065 Thomas Leidl HSV OL Wie 00:38:47 9p
29. 985 Henn Ruukel Skype 00:50:54 9p
30. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:13:59 9p
31. 21923 Rain Teder 01:24:27 9p
32. 90023 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis I 00:35:50 7p
33. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:48:10 7p
34. 5527 Marge Randmaa 00:49:27 7p
35. 21546 Johanna Lepp 01:01:38 7p
36. 464 Sulev Lestberg 00:58:48 6p
37. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:58:49 6p
38. 90030 Ādams Pūrītis Auseklis I 01:05:24 5p
39. 17536 Kaarel Hänni TPL 01:06:03 5p
40. 21576 Karlotte Boitsuk 01:15:54 5p
41. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 00:50:14 4p
0 Mister DQ 4p
43. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:36:21 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 25.09.2014 22:14:58 OK TON