Tallinna neljapäevak 22.05.2014 Keila

22.05.2014
Korraldaja : Harju KEK
Rajameister : Eduard Pukkonen
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40]
[M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M80] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35]
[N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[N70] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16642 Sebastian Danilson                  M8NR     00:09:37
 2. 20320 Björn Marrandi            JOKA      M8NR     00:09:42 +00:05
 3. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           Tallinn   M8NR     00:09:56 +00:19
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N8NR     00:10:14 +00:37
 5. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M8NR     00:10:25 +00:48
 6. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M8NR     00:10:28 +00:51
 7. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N8NR     00:10:35 +00:58
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M8NR     00:10:41 +01:04
 9. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                       M8NR     00:10:59 +01:22
10. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                          M8NR     00:12:14 +02:37
11. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M8NR     00:12:15 +02:38
12. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M8NR     00:12:17 +02:40
13. 21201 Hanna-Maria Peetsalu                N8NR     00:12:20 +02:43
14. 19911 Mihkel Korrol                       M8NR     00:12:24 +02:47
15. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae       M8NR     00:12:35 +02:58
16. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N8NR     00:12:36 +02:59
17. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                    M8NR     00:13:02 +03:25
18. 19940 Ken Romet Narusk                    M8NR     00:13:07 +03:30
19. 17647 Oliver Kerno                        M8NR     00:13:14 +03:37
20. 21605 Tair Salumaa                        M8NR     00:13:59 +04:22
21. 17997 Lee Luht                            N8NR     00:14:03 +04:26
22. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N8NR     00:14:39 +05:02
23. 21611 Mia Honga                           N8NR     00:14:51 +05:14
24. 21602 Liis Prants               x25       N8NR     00:14:54 +05:17
25. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:15:10 +05:33
26. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD       M8NR     00:15:30 +05:53
27. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD       N8NR     00:15:34 +05:57
28. 19902 Mattias Metsoja           Mercury   M8NR     00:15:37 +06:00
29. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                        N8NR     00:16:19 +06:42
30. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                     N8NR     00:16:24 +06:47
31. 21200 Mia Siimson                         N8NR     00:17:40 +08:03
32. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N8NR     00:18:07 +08:30
33. 19829 Simon Danilson                      M8NR     00:18:11 +08:34
34. 17506 Melissa Jõgis                       N8NR     00:18:13 +08:36
35. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb                  N8NR     00:18:22 +08:45
36. 21613 Karsten Honga                       M8NR     00:18:37 +09:00
37. 16821 Nathan Süld                         M8NR     00:18:38 +09:01
38. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:18:56 +09:19
39.  9551 Iiris Jõgi                          N8NR     00:19:00 +09:23
39. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N8NR     00:19:00 +09:23
41. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N8NR     00:19:01 +09:24
42. 14635 Paul Jõgi                           M8NR     00:19:03 +09:26
43. 21299 Sebastian Siig                      M8NR     00:19:13 +09:36
44. 20060 Lenna Kerno                         N8NR     00:19:29 +09:52
45. 21595 Mihkel Ilves                        M8NR     00:19:31 +09:54
46. 21596 Mirtel Ilves                        N8NR     00:19:34 +09:57
47. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:20:10 +10:33
48. 18820 Lukas Suits                         M8NR     00:20:18 +10:41
49. 19898 Emma Vanem                          N8NR     00:20:50 +11:13
50. 21601 Ursula Prants                       N8NR     00:21:02 +11:25
51. 19910 Risto Korrol                        M8NR     00:21:26 +11:49
52. 21614 Asko Viira                          M8NR     00:21:31 +11:54
53. 21603 Haukka Kätty                        N8NR     00:21:47 +12:10
54. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:22:00 +12:23
55. 16106 Roland Kender                       M8NR     00:22:15 +12:38
56. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:22:20 +12:43
57. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N8NR     00:22:54 +13:17
58. 18665 Robert Arund                        M8NR     00:25:04 +15:27
59. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:25:39 +16:02
60. 20997 Hendrik Avaste                      M8NR     00:25:45 +16:08
61. 21606 Merili Ritari                       N8NR     00:26:16 +16:39
62. 21607 Emma Johanna Jaagu                  N8NR     00:26:18 +16:41
63. 21615 Mirtel Kukk               x171      N8NR     00:26:30 +16:53
64.     0 Liisa Lotta Rool          x173      N8NR     00:26:35 +16:58
65. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:27:24 +17:47
66. 19019 Marii Mõttus                        N8NR     00:27:30 +17:53
67. 19119 Morten Mõttus                       M8NR     00:27:35 +17:58
68. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N8NR     00:27:48 +18:11
69. 21108 Gustav Gans                         M8NR     00:27:56 +18:19
70. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                      N8NR     00:27:58 +18:21
71. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:30:15 +20:38
72. 15605 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT    M8NR     00:30:22 +20:45
73. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:31:54 +22:17
74. 17773 Andrei Bill                         M8NR     00:32:09 +22:32
75. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:32:13 +22:36
76. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M8NR     00:33:50 +24:13
77. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M8NR     00:35:53 +26:16
78. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:36:07 +26:30
79. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                 M8NR     00:58:59 +49:22
#10 Rada (M21C): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12406 Anti Talves                         M21C     00:34:46
 2. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ       M21C     00:36:15 +01:29
 3. 18070 Herman Toom                         M21C     00:37:08 +02:22
 4.  3760 Rainer Ruberg             MereväebaaM21C     00:40:11 +05:25
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                  M21C     00:41:14 +06:28
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21C     00:41:38 +06:52
 7.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:42:05 +07:19
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                            M21C     00:42:36 +07:50
 9.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                   M21C     00:45:04 +10:18
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              Võru      M21C     00:45:35 +10:49
11. 11069 Rait Kapp                           M21C     00:46:04 +11:18
12.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M21C     00:47:13 +12:27
13.   378 Marek Maurer                        M21C     00:47:57 +13:11
14. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21C     00:48:28 +13:42
15.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     00:48:52 +14:06
16. 21197 Heiko Eesalu              Kukemuna  M21C     00:49:21 +14:35
17. 21538 Timo Suslov                         M21C     00:52:32 +17:46
18. 21539 Toni Meijel                         M21C     00:52:39 +17:53
19. 21552 Andre Viira                         M21C     00:52:41 +17:55
20. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:52:51 +18:05
21. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21C     00:53:03 +18:17
22. 18988 Eric Reppo                          M21C     00:53:10 +18:24
23.    44 Jaak Mäe                  Spin PressM21C     00:53:37 +18:51
24.  8272 Aleksandr Stepanov                  M21C     00:54:11 +19:25
25.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21C     00:54:30 +19:44
26.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:55:17 +20:31
27. 15326 Toomas Viitamees                    M21C     00:55:25 +20:39
28.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:59:35 +24:49
29. 17434 Arno Kender               SidepataljM21C     01:00:00 +25:14
30.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21C     01:00:03 +25:17
31. 19207 Andres Kall                         M21C     01:01:49 +27:03
32.  6166 Tarmo Tee                           M21C     01:01:56 +27:10
33. 21558 Aleksander Puumets                  M21C     01:02:39 +27:53
34. 21209 Imre Alljärv                        M21C     01:02:41 +27:55
35. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:03:05 +28:19
36.  9037 Erik Moor                           M21C     01:08:31 +33:45
37.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     01:09:03 +34:17
38.  7439 Neeme Milva                         M21C     01:12:04 +37:18
39. 21560 Rainer Kukk                         M21C     01:12:46 +38:00
40.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:12:48 +38:02
41. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei                       M21C     01:13:47 +39:01
42.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:14:35 +39:49
43. 16324 Aleksei Zeludkov                    M21C     01:16:21 +41:35
44. 19209 Asso Herzmann                       M21C     01:22:57 +48:11
45. 11390 Margus Sikk               LiewenthalM21C     01:30:15 +55:29
46.  6936 Avo Tutsu                           M21C     01:35:45 +60:59
#11 Rada (M45,M50): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M50      00:50:26
 2.  1503 Heigo Põld                Rae       M45      00:50:53 +00:27
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:51:21 +00:55
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:53:02 +02:36
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M50      00:53:38 +03:12
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M45      00:56:21 +05:55
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M45      00:56:28 +06:02
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M45      00:57:22 +06:56
 9. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M50      00:58:38 +08:12
10.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK      M45      00:59:13 +08:47
11. 12280 Andres Viira                        M45      00:59:44 +09:18
12. 15470 Tõnu Arvisto                        M45      01:01:12 +10:46
13.  7266 Alar Nigul                          M45      01:02:06 +11:40
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:02:46 +12:20
15.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M45      01:03:37 +13:11
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ       M45      01:04:08 +13:42
17.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M50      01:04:55 +14:29
18.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M50      01:07:33 +17:07
19.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM50      01:07:48 +17:22
20.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:08:02 +17:36
21.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M45      01:10:24 +19:58
22.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M50      01:10:34 +20:08
23.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      01:12:42 +22:16
24.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M50      01:12:53 +22:27
25.  5579 Andrus Tamme              Eesti EnerM50      01:14:38 +24:12
26.  5822 Arvo Raja                           M50      01:15:30 +25:04
27.  5213 Reino Rass                EA Reng   M50      01:17:00 +26:34
28.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK M50      01:19:27 +29:01
29.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M50      01:20:19 +29:53
30.  1859 Matti Betlem                        M50      01:20:35 +30:09
31.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-TooliM50      01:20:46 +30:20
32.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ GraveerM50      01:20:49 +30:23
33.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:21:39 +31:13
34.  6338 Aivar Kapsta              Eurotec-InM50      01:29:20 +38:54
35.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M50      01:29:57 +39:31
36. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M50      01:31:25 +40:59
37.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M50      01:32:11 +41:45
38.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M50      01:36:19 +45:53
#12 Rada (M65,N18,N50,N55): 14 KP 4.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N18      00:41:23
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M65      00:44:44 +03:21
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:46:55 +05:32
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N18      00:47:18 +05:55
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M65      00:49:02 +07:39
 6. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           Mercury   N18      00:50:10 +08:47
 7. 11275 Juhan Tamm                          M65      00:51:14 +09:51
 8.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N50      00:51:35 +10:12
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N50      00:53:25 +12:02
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape      N55      00:53:27 +12:04
11.  5580 Eha Tamme                 Bochako EeN55      00:53:48 +12:25
12.   310 Eha Arb                             N55      00:55:56 +14:33
13.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      00:57:09 +15:46
14.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N55      00:58:24 +17:01
15.  7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK N50      00:59:03 +17:40
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N50      00:59:10 +17:47
17. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N50      00:59:46 +18:23
18.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N55      01:00:26 +19:03
19.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M65      01:00:51 +19:28
20. 17644 Marika Müür                         N50      01:01:19 +19:56
21.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N50      01:02:58 +21:35
22.   419 Uuno Vallner              Orion     M65      01:03:12 +21:49
23.  8461 Margit Tuvik              MereväebaaN50      01:03:24 +22:01
24.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:03:54 +22:31
25.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      01:03:55 +22:32
26.   472 Kalev Kutpri                        M65      01:04:05 +22:42
27.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N55      01:04:49 +23:26
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N55      01:05:24 +24:01
29.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:06:00 +24:37
30.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M65      01:07:06 +25:43
31.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            Kose gümnaN18      01:10:04 +28:41
32.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand    N55      01:11:22 +29:59
33.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N50      01:11:42 +30:19
34. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N55      01:12:37 +31:14
35.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M65      01:12:41 +31:18
36.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M65      01:13:29 +32:06
37. 12278 Mati Hellermann                     M65      01:14:37 +33:14
38.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M65      01:14:45 +33:22
39.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:16:20 +34:57
40.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur    M65      01:16:24 +35:01
41.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N55      01:17:03 +35:40
42.  6322 Reet Teppo                CGI       N50      01:17:37 +36:14
43.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M65      01:17:52 +36:29
44.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N55      01:18:06 +36:43
45.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:20:02 +38:39
46.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N55      01:20:52 +39:29
47.  2779 Heli Kain                           N50      01:23:41 +42:18
48.  6406 Kai Valge                           N55      01:30:40 +49:17
49.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK        M65      01:41:22 +59:59
50.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hooler    M65      01:42:07 +60:44
#13 Rada (M70,M75,M80,N60,N65,N70): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:45:04
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:45:20 +00:16
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON       M70      00:52:06 +07:02
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N60      00:52:33 +07:29
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M70      00:54:15 +09:11
 6.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N60      00:54:25 +09:21
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:55:37 +10:33
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M70      00:57:55 +12:51
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N60      00:58:44 +13:40
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa                        M70      00:59:44 +14:40
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M70      01:00:41 +15:37
12.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion     M70      01:00:56 +15:52
13.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:01:56 +16:52
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:02:07 +17:03
15.  7040 Katrin Kriiska                      N60      01:03:43 +18:39
16.   700 Kiira Tarassova           TON       N70      01:05:21 +20:17
17.   167 Mati Tõnus                Orion     M70      01:06:01 +20:57
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            AS ElektriM70      01:08:48 +23:44
19.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N65      01:09:49 +24:45
20.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      01:09:53 +24:49
21.  4742 Heldur Unt                          M75      01:11:02 +25:58
22.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      01:12:16 +27:12
23.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M70      01:13:35 +28:31
24.   286 Koidula Kannel            Koop      N65      01:14:34 +29:30
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M70      01:15:41 +30:37
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M70      01:16:03 +30:59
27.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M75      01:16:47 +31:43
28.   194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed    M70      01:18:27 +33:23
29. 11391 Urve Erm                            N60      01:19:48 +34:44
30.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N70      01:21:55 +36:51
31.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N65      01:23:09 +38:05
32.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N70      01:24:03 +38:59
33.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N70      01:25:25 +40:21
34.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N65      01:26:20 +41:16
35.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M70      01:31:44 +46:40
36.  3230 Malle Meier               Hooler    N70      01:33:06 +48:02
37.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion     N70      01:37:14 +52:10
37.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M70      01:37:14 +52:10
39.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M80      01:37:31 +52:27
40.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                        M80      01:40:44 +55:40
41.  6573 Hardo Loog                          M80      01:42:11 +57:07
42.   659 Enrico Mitt               TON       M80      01:43:38 +58:34
43.  6139 Hans Vinkman                        M80      01:50:12 +65:08
44.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N70      02:10:12 +85:08
45.  6329 Maie Sepp                           N70      02:10:19 +85:15
46.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M80      02:10:48 +85:44
47.  3742 Georg Liidja                        M70      02:16:20 +91:16
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM10TR    00:10:13
 2.  9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits                N10TR    00:13:16 +03:03
 3. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae       M10TR    00:14:31 +04:18
 4. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru                 M10TR    00:15:17 +05:04
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M10TR    00:16:49 +06:36
 6. 21554 Sass Kristofer Kase                 M10TR    00:17:14 +07:01
 7. 21609 Eliise Lauren Valdna                N10TR    00:17:16 +07:03
 8. 19901 Kris-Robin Metsoja        Mercury   M10TR    00:18:18 +08:05
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M10TR    00:19:26 +09:13
10. 19918 Trinity Rautits                     N10TR    00:20:00 +09:47
11.  8002 Raiden Metsa                        M10TR    00:21:52 +11:39
12. 21608 Mia Mari Jaagu                      N10TR    00:22:56 +12:43
13. 21604 Eliise Maria Tammaru                N10TR    00:23:46 +13:33
13.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N10TR    00:23:46 +13:33
15. 21610 Stefan Honga                        M10TR    00:24:43 +14:30
16. 19118 Kadri Klanberg                      N10TR    00:25:49 +15:36
17.  9222 Miina Vanem               LSF PT    N10TR    00:25:54 +15:41
18. 21599 Annabrit Prants                     N10TR    00:33:58 +23:45
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21206 Mariette Mardo            Jüri GümnaN14      00:34:26
 2. 15897 Richard Mario Raun        Keila     M12      00:37:19 +02:53
 2.  1829 Taavo Raun                          M12      00:37:19 +02:53
 4. 21555 Helina Madar                        N12      00:45:17 +10:51
 5. 11346 Katriin Joller            Tammed    N12      00:45:19 +10:53
 6.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        PõrgupõhjaN12      00:45:58 +11:32
 7. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N12      00:47:40 +13:14
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M12      00:55:43 +21:17
 9. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu                       M12      01:00:54 +26:28
10. 19374 Iti Joost                           N12      01:02:37 +28:11
11. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                   M12      01:03:25 +28:59
12.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                M12      01:11:21 +36:55
13. 21200 Mia Siimson                         N12      01:12:08 +37:42
14. 21201 Hanna-Maria Peetsalu                N12      01:12:18 +37:52
15. 21554 Sass Kristofer Kase                 M12      01:41:12 +66:46
16.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M12      01:41:16 +66:50
17. 21559 Kaspar Mikiver                      M12      01:44:11 +69:45
18. 14219 Grete Liis Reimand                  N12      01:49:05 +74:39
#4 Rada (M14,N16,N21C): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N16      00:38:06
 2.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD       N16      00:40:45 +02:39
 3.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD       M14      00:41:41 +03:35
 4. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK      N21C     00:45:57 +07:51
 5.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21C     00:49:47 +11:41
 6. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21C     00:50:04 +11:58
 7. 20429 Kalev Kütt                HC Tallas/M14      00:50:23 +12:17
 8. 10113 Lii Süld                            N21C     00:51:31 +13:25
 9.  9976 Renna Reinsoo                       N21C     00:53:52 +15:46
10. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     00:54:19 +16:13
11. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                       N21C     00:54:27 +16:21
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N21C     00:55:01 +16:55
13. 21167 Mari-Liis Köst            Reaalkool N21C     00:55:26 +17:20
14. 21168 Sigrit Juhkam             Tallinna 3N16      00:55:30 +17:24
15. 20422 Kadri Kaldam                        N21C     00:56:36 +18:30
16. 21316 Raili Paling                        N21C     00:56:41 +18:35
17. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M14      00:56:49 +18:43
18. 20194 Ene Rautits                         N21C     00:57:13 +19:07
19.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21C     00:59:19 +21:13
20. 20192 Kristi Kasela                       N21C     01:01:07 +23:01
21.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N21C     01:01:23 +23:17
22.  6654 Samuel Kirss                        M14      01:03:58 +25:52
23. 21184 Kristiina Saarniit                  N21C     01:05:45 +27:39
24. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM14      01:07:40 +29:34
25. 19852 Jaane Piiri               SidepataljN21C     01:08:40 +30:34
26. 12955 Marge Käige                         N21C     01:08:47 +30:41
27.  6064 Eda Meibaum               ÜSP       N21C     01:09:00 +30:54
28.  5615 Anne Pekri                          N21C     01:09:48 +31:42
29. 18320 Joko Virtmann                       N21C     01:12:14 +34:08
30.  5943 Jane Kurm                           N21C     01:12:30 +34:24
31.  5944 Toivo Valp                          M14      01:12:37 +34:31
32.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:15:58 +37:52
33. 21543 Terje Paasik                        N21C     01:19:57 +41:51
34. 21542 Maris Valp                          N21C     01:20:00 +41:54
35. 21026 Elina Liivat                        N21C     01:20:19 +42:13
36. 12812 Leana Jete Korb           Peko      N16      01:20:22 +42:16
37. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                        N21C     01:20:35 +42:29
38.  5567 Kai Voolaine                        N21C     01:26:53 +48:47
39. 21556 Juta Jänes                          N21C     01:33:26 +55:20
40. 21531 Juss Jaagu                          M14      01:36:26 +58:20
41.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:37:13 +59:07
42. 21533 Aleksandr Ðadrin                    M14      01:55:48 +77:42
43. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                     N21C     02:01:20 +83:14
44. 19391 Marika Piir                         N21C     02:20:19 +102:13
#5 Rada (M16,N21B,N40,N45): 19 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West      M16      00:42:56
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                       N40      00:43:53 +00:57
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N45      00:45:40 +02:44
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N45      00:46:50 +03:54
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:48:36 +05:40
 6.  3922 Hanna Samoson             Orion     N21B     00:49:20 +06:24
 7. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed    N21B     00:50:06 +07:10
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:54:36 +11:40
 9.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M16      00:54:47 +11:51
10.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:54:48 +11:52
11.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21B     00:55:28 +12:32
12.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N21B     00:55:35 +12:39
13. 15905 Merili Palu                         N21B     00:55:40 +12:44
14.  6227 Anneli Aas                          N40      00:56:03 +13:07
15. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:56:04 +13:08
16. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:56:07 +13:11
16.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:56:07 +13:11
18.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:56:11 +13:15
19.  5560 Kadi Gans                 TAOK      N21B     00:56:49 +13:53
20. 20542 Raili Kala                          N21B     00:58:02 +15:06
21.  4819 Anu Järve                 Hansapank N21B     00:59:10 +16:14
22.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N45      00:59:13 +16:17
23. 10683 Ave Viitamees                       N40      00:59:25 +16:29
24.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N21B     01:00:21 +17:25
25. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N40      01:00:29 +17:33
26. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu                       N21B     01:00:45 +17:49
27.  3617 Annika Loorits            Kose      N21B     01:02:09 +19:13
28. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ   N21B     01:02:44 +19:48
29.  6271 Monika Vehlmann           Mercury   N21B     01:03:05 +20:09
30.   526 Maari Idnurm              Orion     N40      01:04:06 +21:10
31. 14153 Kadri Haldre                        N21B     01:04:20 +21:24
32.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion     N21B     01:04:38 +21:42
33.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:05:15 +22:19
34.   278 Meeli Kerem               OÜ OptilinN45      01:05:49 +22:53
35. 13994 Katrin Väärtnõu           TTÜ       N21B     01:06:18 +23:22
36.  9627 Riti Ruul                           N21B     01:06:34 +23:38
37.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N21B     01:06:57 +24:01
38. 16109 Liina Aru                           N21B     01:08:06 +25:10
39.  3516 Bärbel Albert             JOKA      N21B     01:08:17 +25:21
40. 10509 Kai Valtin                          N21B     01:08:18 +25:22
41. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N45      01:09:03 +26:07
42. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21B     01:09:31 +26:35
43. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                      N21B     01:09:37 +26:41
44. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                        N21B     01:10:10 +27:14
44.  1199 Ann Vainlo                          N40      01:10:10 +27:14
46. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber     N21B     01:10:14 +27:18
47. 20114 Anet Ansperi              Cyber     N21B     01:10:20 +27:24
48. 17688 Katrin Ots                          N40      01:10:34 +27:38
49.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed    M16      01:11:03 +28:07
50. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:11:16 +28:20
51. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N40      01:12:34 +29:38
52. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                 N21B     01:14:13 +31:17
53. 13036 Helene Arula              Koop      N21B     01:15:44 +32:48
54. 20365 Tiina Raja                          N21B     01:16:51 +33:55
55. 21548 Kaia Oras                           N45      01:16:58 +34:02
56.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed    N40      01:17:31 +34:35
57.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:18:16 +35:20
58.  9939 Kaisa Kirikal                       N21B     01:19:23 +36:27
59. 11203 Eneli Rebase                        N21B     01:20:39 +37:43
60.  8264 Katrin Koov                         N40      01:28:26 +45:30
61.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N40      01:31:29 +48:33
62. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK N40      01:35:59 +53:03
63. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:37:54 +54:58
64.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves     N21B     01:38:14 +55:18
65. 21549 Triin Kiin                          N21B     01:38:18 +55:22
66. 21550 Silvia Saks                         N21B     01:38:52 +55:56
#6 Rada (M18,M55,M60,N35): 19 KP 5.56 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M55      00:48:29
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M55      00:49:47 +01:18
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:52:11 +03:42
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N35      00:53:06 +04:37
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                         M60      00:53:47 +05:18
 6.   287 Kalle Luuk                LUS       M60      00:54:01 +05:32
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N35      00:54:07 +05:38
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N35      00:55:36 +07:07
 9.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M60      00:56:21 +07:52
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M55      00:56:46 +08:17
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:57:11 +08:42
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M60      00:57:45 +09:16
13.  4759 Merike Mumme                        N35      00:58:35 +10:06
14.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M60      00:58:36 +10:07
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN35      00:58:47 +10:18
16.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M55      01:03:09 +14:40
17. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    N35      01:03:17 +14:48
18.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M55      01:04:50 +16:21
19.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM60      01:04:54 +16:25
20.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      01:05:08 +16:39
21.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM60      01:05:46 +17:17
22.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M55      01:08:12 +19:43
23.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:09:12 +20:43
24.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK       M60      01:11:03 +22:34
25.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M60      01:11:07 +22:38
26.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:12:02 +23:33
27.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M60      01:12:26 +23:57
28.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M55      01:12:27 +23:58
29.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M60      01:12:44 +24:15
30. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M60      01:15:58 +27:29
31.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                       N35      01:16:29 +28:00
32.  9273 Mati Stroom               AS EvelektM55      01:17:20 +28:51
33.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M55      01:19:43 +31:14
34.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N35      01:24:58 +36:29
35. 20164 Kai Häppölä                         M60      01:25:33 +37:04
36.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M60      01:26:30 +38:01
#7 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21A     00:44:38
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:44:55 +00:17
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:48:55 +04:17
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Hansa SK  M21A     00:49:40 +05:02
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M21A     00:49:46 +05:08
 6.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:50:08 +05:30
 7.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M35      00:51:49 +07:11
 8.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA      M35      00:52:12 +07:34
 9. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100     M21A     00:52:55 +08:17
10.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M35      00:53:14 +08:36
11.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team IronmM21A     00:53:32 +08:54
12.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:53:46 +09:08
13.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS       M21A     00:54:36 +09:58
14.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed    M21A     00:54:44 +10:06
15. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury   M35      00:55:27 +10:49
16.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      00:55:59 +11:21
17.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     00:56:12 +11:34
18.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M35      00:56:32 +11:54
19.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      00:57:08 +12:30
20.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VahipataljM21A     00:57:09 +12:31
21.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M35      00:57:41 +13:03
22.  9961 Jürgen Arund                        M21A     00:57:51 +13:13
23.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      00:57:54 +13:16
24.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv      M21A     00:58:40 +14:02
25. 19937 Mairo Kirss                         M21A     00:58:50 +14:12
26.  9207 Assar Jõepera             Fotoluks  M21A     00:59:28 +14:50
27.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M35      01:00:31 +15:53
28.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21A     01:00:40 +16:02
29.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M35      01:00:46 +16:08
30.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:01:26 +16:48
31.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:01:34 +16:56
32.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK      M21A     01:02:08 +17:30
33. 10112 Raigo Treimut                       M35      01:02:13 +17:35
34.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:03:55 +19:17
35.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:04:10 +19:32
36.  1234 Sven Rea                  Nõmme     M21A     01:04:55 +20:17
37.  5698 Mart Norman               Elisa     M21A     01:05:06 +20:28
38. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:05:48 +21:10
39.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:06:09 +21:31
40.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21A     01:10:01 +25:23
41. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber     M21A     01:12:46 +28:08
42. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                       M21A     01:15:02 +30:24
43. 21079 Erki Arumeel                        M21A     01:15:29 +30:51
44.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:16:32 +31:54
45.    61 Manivald Haljas                     M35      01:16:35 +31:57
46.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA      M21A     01:18:27 +33:49
47. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH    M21A     01:18:29 +33:51
48.  1811 Kalmet Kala                         M21A     01:20:33 +35:55
49. 21753 Kuldar Pajula                       M35      01:39:46 +55:08
50. 20611 Kristjan Õim              KaitsevägiM35      01:39:55 +55:17
51. 19214 Martti Maipuu                       M21A     01:51:25 +66:47
52. 21518 Leho Mumm                           M21A     01:51:30 +66:52
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 22 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:41:23
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:44:09 +02:46
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M21AL    00:44:18 +02:55
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:44:19 +02:56
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:45:36 +04:13
 6.  5592 Heidi Sild                West      N21A     00:45:51 +04:28
 7.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M21AL    00:46:28 +05:05
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:46:37 +05:14
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:46:42 +05:19
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:47:06 +05:43
11.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK      M21AL    00:48:04 +06:41
12.  4758 Raid Vellerind            KK Rae KosM21AL    00:51:06 +09:43
13.  3881 Kristian Moor             TON       M21AL    00:51:32 +10:09
14.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP       M21AL    00:52:17 +10:54
15.  4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa     M21AL    00:52:54 +11:31
16. 16172 Liina Silluste                      N21A     00:54:16 +12:53
17.  2238 Meelis Shokman                      M21AL    00:54:18 +12:55
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:54:24 +13:01
19. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21A     00:54:30 +13:07
20.  5817 Asso Silm                           M21AL    00:54:37 +13:14
21.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M21AL    00:54:57 +13:34
21.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N21A     00:54:57 +13:34
23. 11678 Vitali Bogomolov                    M21AL    00:55:16 +13:53
24.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N21A     00:55:50 +14:27
25.   581 Kalle Kannel                        M21AL    00:56:29 +15:06
26.  1751 Andres Palk               TAOK      M21AL    00:56:50 +15:27
27.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:57:14 +15:51
28.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    00:57:43 +16:20
29.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:57:44 +16:21
30.  3257 Ahto Sklave                         M21AL    00:58:30 +17:07
31.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:59:48 +18:25
32. 14571 Tanel Pipar                         M21AL    01:00:05 +18:42
33.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:00:52 +19:29
34.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    01:01:03 +19:40
35. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21A     01:01:16 +19:53
36.  4829 Kert Lindeberg             Maru KaruM21AL    01:01:21 +19:58
37. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:01:23 +20:00
38.   405 Margus Pulver                       M21AL    01:01:26 +20:03
39. 11657 Lea Laidra                          N21A     01:01:47 +20:24
40.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK N21A     01:01:50 +20:27
41.  9852 Tiia Mõek                           N21A     01:02:23 +21:00
42.  8100 Ahti Heinla                         M21AL    01:03:41 +22:18
43. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:04:33 +23:10
44.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     01:05:44 +24:21
45.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg            Eesti EnerM21AL    01:06:38 +25:15
46. 19830 Aarne Suviste                       M21AL    01:06:48 +25:25
47.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:33 +27:10
48.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    01:08:46 +27:23
49. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            EMY       N21A     01:09:18 +27:55
50.  1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae       N21A     01:09:23 +28:00
51. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:09:24 +28:01
52. 12291 Toomas Rinne                        M21AL    01:09:26 +28:03
53. 10515 Veiko Aaviste                       M21AL    01:09:52 +28:29
54.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N21A     01:11:35 +30:12
55.  3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat      HOK       N21A     01:11:51 +30:28
56. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:12:14 +30:51
57.  1766 Sander Liivak             PõrgupõhjaM21AL    01:12:33 +31:10
58. 21171 Jaanus Alliksaar                    M21AL    01:12:52 +31:29
59. 16842 Marko Lemming                       M21AL    01:12:57 +31:34
60.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:14:04 +32:41
61.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:14:57 +33:34
62. 14990 Guido Aus                 HOK       M21AL    01:15:21 +33:58
63. 21288 Maili Arro                          N21A     01:15:42 +34:19
64.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:18:16 +36:53
65.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N21A     01:18:48 +37:25
66.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:19:56 +38:33
67.  4838 Rain Pajur                Hansapank M21AL    01:20:12 +38:49
68.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N21A     01:27:24 +46:01
69. 19128 Ülle Tamm                           N21A     01:30:54 +49:31
70.  2925 Reemo Salupõld                      M21AL    01:33:53 +52:30
71. 21371 Marianna Marjunit?                  N21A     01:33:54 +52:31
72.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:40:42 +59:19
73.  3956 Aivo Tamm                 TON       M21AL    01:45:24 +64:01
73. 21186 Hanna Laasmägi                      N21A     01:45:24 +64:01
#9 Rada (M21B,M40): 24 KP 6.51 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM21B     00:43:31
 2.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ       M21B     00:44:50 +01:19
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M40      00:45:15 +01:44
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng   M40      00:46:39 +03:08
 5.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:47:12 +03:41
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M21B     00:47:37 +04:06
 7.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21B     00:47:59 +04:28
 8.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae KiviteM40      00:48:18 +04:47
 9.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M40      00:48:43 +05:12
10. 10842 Silver Mäe                SidepataljM21B     00:49:05 +05:34
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21B     00:49:31 +06:00
12.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok    M21B     00:49:37 +06:06
13. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     00:49:38 +06:07
14.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku      M21B     00:49:53 +06:22
14.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M40      00:49:53 +06:22
16. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     00:51:10 +07:39
17.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21B     00:52:04 +08:33
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M21B     00:52:06 +08:35
19. 12756 Marti Kaljuve                       M21B     00:52:21 +08:50
20.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:52:39 +09:08
21. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi   M21B     00:52:44 +09:13
22.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M40      00:53:47 +10:16
23. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     00:53:49 +10:18
24.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:54:03 +10:32
25. 12982 Kaspar Liibert            Tallinna ÜM21B     00:54:07 +10:36
26.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:54:12 +10:41
27.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M40      00:54:18 +10:47
28.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West      M40      00:54:28 +10:57
29.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      00:54:42 +11:11
30.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M40      00:54:50 +11:19
31.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M40      00:54:56 +11:25
32.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury   M21B     00:56:01 +12:30
33.  2589 Martin Murre              Elioni SK M21B     00:56:14 +12:43
34. 20426 Andres Käver              Extreme   M40      00:56:35 +13:04
35.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti M40      00:56:36 +13:05
36.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      00:57:37 +14:06
37.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M40      00:57:53 +14:22
38.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M40      00:58:45 +15:14
39. 16797 Tarmo Kooser                        M21B     00:59:26 +15:55
40.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed    M21B     00:59:28 +15:57
41. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:59:51 +16:20
42.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:02:54 +19:23
43.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed    M21B     01:02:58 +19:27
44.  2957 Oliver Napits             Telora-E  M21B     01:04:26 +20:55
45.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:05:02 +21:31
46.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M21B     01:05:18 +21:47
47. 16125 Priit Transtok                      M21B     01:05:36 +22:05
48.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                      M40      01:06:11 +22:40
49.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:06:38 +23:07
50.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M21B     01:06:50 +23:19
51. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:06:57 +23:26
52. 13956 Reedik Kikkas                       M40      01:07:18 +23:47
53.  5960 Ainar Traks                         M21B     01:10:04 +26:33
54.  6729 Tanel Raig                          M21B     01:10:11 +26:40
55. 12988 Erkki Lageda              Täiskasv. M21B     01:10:22 +26:51
56. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                        M40      01:10:30 +26:59
57.  9339 Raido Saremat             KuperjanovM21B     01:11:52 +28:21
58.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:12:17 +28:46
59. 16106 Roland Kender                       M21B     01:13:30 +29:59
60.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M40      01:16:54 +33:23
61.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool   M21B     01:18:55 +35:24
62. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21B     01:20:37 +37:06
63. 21205 Heiki Talvik              Norma OK  M21B     01:23:30 +39:59
64. 11155 Ragnar Rebase             Tallinna MM21B     01:23:41 +40:10
65. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM40      01:39:02 +55:31
66. 13901 Mart Ambur                Leek's OpeM40      01:41:20 +57:49
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:10:13
 2. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae        00:14:31 +04:18
 3. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru                  00:15:17 +05:04
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:16:49 +06:36
 5. 21554 Sass Kristofer Kase                  00:17:14 +07:01
 6. 19901 Kris-Robin Metsoja        Mercury    00:18:18 +08:05
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:19:26 +09:13
 8.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         00:21:52 +11:39
 9. 21610 Stefan Honga                         00:24:43 +14:30
M12 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1829 Taavo Raun                           00:37:19
 1. 15897 Richard Mario Raun        Keila      00:37:19 +00:00
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:55:43 +18:24
 4. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu                        01:00:54 +23:35
 5. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld                    01:03:25 +26:06
 6.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                 01:11:21 +34:02
 7. 21554 Sass Kristofer Kase                  01:41:12 +63:53
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:41:16 +63:57
 9. 21559 Kaspar Mikiver                       01:44:11 +66:52
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:41:41
 2. 20429 Kalev Kütt                HC Tallas/ 00:50:23 +08:42
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:56:49 +15:08
 4.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         01:03:58 +22:17
 5. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:07:40 +25:59
 6.  5944 Toivo Valp                           01:12:37 +30:56
 7. 21531 Juss Jaagu                           01:36:26 +54:45
 8. 21533 Aleksandr Ðadrin                     01:55:48 +74:07
M16 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:42:56
 2.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:54:47 +11:51
 3.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed     01:11:03 +28:07
M21A Rada (7): 25 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:44:38
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:44:55 +00:17
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:48:55 +04:17
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Hansa SK   00:49:40 +05:02
 5.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:49:46 +05:08
 6. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:52:55 +08:17
 7.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:53:32 +08:54
 8.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:53:46 +09:08
 9.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:54:36 +09:58
10.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     00:54:44 +10:06
11.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:56:12 +11:34
12.  7488 Sven Ringvee              Vahipatalj 00:57:09 +12:31
13.  9961 Jürgen Arund                         00:57:51 +13:13
14.  3573 Martin Rohtsalu           Rakv       00:58:40 +14:02
15. 19937 Mairo Kirss                          00:58:50 +14:12
16.  9207 Assar Jõepera             Fotoluks   00:59:28 +14:50
17.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       01:00:40 +16:02
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:01:26 +16:48
19.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:02:08 +17:30
20.  1234 Sven Rea                  Nõmme      01:04:55 +20:17
21.  5698 Mart Norman               Elisa      01:05:06 +20:28
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:05:48 +21:10
23.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:10:01 +25:23
24. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:12:46 +28:08
25. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:15:02 +30:24
26. 21079 Erki Arumeel                         01:15:29 +30:51
27.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:18:27 +33:49
28. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:18:29 +33:51
29.  1811 Kalmet Kala                          01:20:33 +35:55
30. 19214 Martti Maipuu                        01:51:25 +66:47
31. 21518 Leho Mumm                            01:51:30 +66:52
M21AL Rada (8): 22 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:41:23
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:44:09 +02:46
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:44:18 +02:55
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:44:19 +02:56
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:45:36 +04:13
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:46:28 +05:05
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:46:37 +05:14
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:46:42 +05:19
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:47:06 +05:43
10.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:48:04 +06:41
11.  4758 Raid Vellerind            KK Rae Kos 00:51:06 +09:43
12.  3881 Kristian Moor             TON        00:51:32 +10:09
13.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP        00:52:17 +10:54
14.  4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa      00:52:54 +11:31
15.  2238 Meelis Shokman                       00:54:18 +12:55
16.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:54:24 +13:01
17.  5817 Asso Silm                            00:54:37 +13:14
18.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:57 +13:34
19. 11678 Vitali Bogomolov                     00:55:16 +13:53
20.   581 Kalle Kannel                         00:56:29 +15:06
21.  1751 Andres Palk               TAOK       00:56:50 +15:27
22.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:57:43 +16:20
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:57:44 +16:21
24.  3257 Ahto Sklave                          00:58:30 +17:07
25.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:59:48 +18:25
26. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:00:05 +18:42
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:00:52 +19:29
28.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:01:03 +19:40
29.  4829 Kert Lindeberg             Maru Karu 01:01:21 +19:58
30.   405 Margus Pulver                        01:01:26 +20:03
31.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          01:03:41 +22:18
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg            Eesti Ener 01:06:38 +25:15
33. 19830 Aarne Suviste                        01:06:48 +25:25
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:08:33 +27:10
35.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:08:46 +27:23
36. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:09:24 +28:01
37. 12291 Toomas Rinne                         01:09:26 +28:03
38. 10515 Veiko Aaviste                        01:09:52 +28:29
39.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõhja 01:12:33 +31:10
40. 21171 Jaanus Alliksaar                     01:12:52 +31:29
41. 16842 Marko Lemming                        01:12:57 +31:34
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:14:04 +32:41
43. 14990 Guido Aus                 HOK        01:15:21 +33:58
44.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:18:16 +36:53
45.  4838 Rain Pajur                Hansapank  01:20:12 +38:49
46.  2925 Reemo Salupõld                       01:33:53 +52:30
47.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:40:42 +59:19
48.  3956 Aivo Tamm                 TON        01:45:24 +64:01
M21B Rada (9): 24 KP 6.51 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:43:31
 2.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:44:50 +01:19
 3. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:47:37 +04:06
 4.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:47:59 +04:28
 5. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:49:05 +05:34
 6.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:49:31 +06:00
 7.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:49:37 +06:06
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:49:38 +06:07
 9.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:49:53 +06:22
10. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:51:10 +07:39
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:52:04 +08:33
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:52:06 +08:35
13. 12756 Marti Kaljuve                        00:52:21 +08:50
14. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:52:44 +09:13
15. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:53:49 +10:18
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:54:03 +10:32
17. 12982 Kaspar Liibert            Tallinna Ü 00:54:07 +10:36
18.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury    00:56:01 +12:30
19.  2589 Martin Murre              Elioni SK  00:56:14 +12:43
20. 16797 Tarmo Kooser                         00:59:26 +15:55
21.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     00:59:28 +15:57
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:59:51 +16:20
23.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     01:02:58 +19:27
24.  2957 Oliver Napits             Telora-E   01:04:26 +20:55
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:05:02 +21:31
26.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:05:18 +21:47
27. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:05:36 +22:05
28.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:06:50 +23:19
29. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:06:57 +23:26
30.  5960 Ainar Traks                          01:10:04 +26:33
31.  6729 Tanel Raig                           01:10:11 +26:40
32. 12988 Erkki Lageda              Täiskasv.  01:10:22 +26:51
33.  9339 Raido Saremat             Kuperjanov 01:11:52 +28:21
34.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:12:17 +28:46
35. 16106 Roland Kender                        01:13:30 +29:59
36.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:18:55 +35:24
37. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:20:37 +37:06
38. 21205 Heiki Talvik              Norma OK   01:23:30 +39:59
39. 11155 Ragnar Rebase             Tallinna M 01:23:41 +40:10
M21C Rada (10): 16 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12406 Anti Talves                          00:34:46
 2. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:36:15 +01:29
 3. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:37:08 +02:22
 4.  3760 Rainer Ruberg             Mereväebaa 00:40:11 +05:25
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                   00:41:14 +06:28
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:41:38 +06:52
 7.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:42:05 +07:19
 8. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:42:36 +07:50
 9.  6208 Dmitri Neshumajev                    00:45:04 +10:18
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              Võru       00:45:35 +10:49
11. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:46:04 +11:18
12.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:47:13 +12:27
13.   378 Marek Maurer                         00:47:57 +13:11
14. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:48:28 +13:42
15.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:48:52 +14:06
16. 21197 Heiko Eesalu              Kukemuna   00:49:21 +14:35
17. 21538 Timo Suslov                          00:52:32 +17:46
18. 21539 Toni Meijel                          00:52:39 +17:53
19. 21552 Andre Viira                          00:52:41 +17:55
20. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:52:51 +18:05
21. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:03 +18:17
22. 18988 Eric Reppo                           00:53:10 +18:24
23.    44 Jaak Mäe                  Spin Press 00:53:37 +18:51
24.  8272 Aleksandr Stepanov                   00:54:11 +19:25
25.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:54:30 +19:44
26.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:55:17 +20:31
27. 15326 Toomas Viitamees                     00:55:25 +20:39
28.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:59:35 +24:49
29. 17434 Arno Kender               Sidepatalj 01:00:00 +25:14
30.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:00:03 +25:17
31. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:01:49 +27:03
32.  6166 Tarmo Tee                            01:01:56 +27:10
33. 21558 Aleksander Puumets                   01:02:39 +27:53
34. 21209 Imre Alljärv                         01:02:41 +27:55
35. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:03:05 +28:19
36.  9037 Erik Moor                            01:08:31 +33:45
37.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:09:03 +34:17
38.  7439 Neeme Milva                          01:12:04 +37:18
39. 21560 Rainer Kukk                          01:12:46 +38:00
40.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:12:48 +38:02
41. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei                        01:13:47 +39:01
42.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:14:35 +39:49
43. 16324 Aleksei Zeludkov                     01:16:21 +41:35
44. 19209 Asso Herzmann                        01:22:57 +48:11
45. 11390 Margus Sikk               Liewenthal 01:30:15 +55:29
46.  6936 Avo Tutsu                            01:35:45 +60:59
M35 Rada (7): 25 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:50:08
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:51:49 +01:41
 3.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       00:52:12 +02:04
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:53:14 +03:06
 5. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:55:27 +05:19
 6.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:55:59 +05:51
 7.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:56:32 +06:24
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            00:57:08 +07:00
 9.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:57:41 +07:33
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:57:54 +07:46
11.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:00:31 +10:23
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:00:46 +10:38
13.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:01:34 +11:26
14. 10112 Raigo Treimut                        01:02:13 +12:05
15.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:03:55 +13:47
16.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:04:10 +14:02
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:06:09 +16:01
18.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:16:32 +26:24
19.    61 Manivald Haljas                      01:16:35 +26:27
20. 21753 Kuldar Pajula                        01:39:46 +49:38
21. 20611 Kristjan Õim              Kaitsevägi 01:39:55 +49:47
M40 Rada (9): 24 KP 6.51 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:45:15
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng    00:46:39 +01:24
 3.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:47:12 +01:57
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Rae Kivite 00:48:18 +03:03
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:48:43 +03:28
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:49:53 +04:38
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:52:39 +07:24
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:53:47 +08:32
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:54:12 +08:57
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:54:18 +09:03
11.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:54:28 +09:13
12.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:54:42 +09:27
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:54:50 +09:35
14.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:56 +09:41
15. 20426 Andres Käver              Extreme    00:56:35 +11:20
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  00:56:36 +11:21
17.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:57:37 +12:22
18.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:57:53 +12:38
19.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:58:45 +13:30
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:02:54 +17:39
21.  4512 Heiki Savitsch                       01:06:11 +20:56
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:06:38 +21:23
23. 13956 Reedik Kikkas                        01:07:18 +22:03
24. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                         01:10:30 +25:15
25.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:16:54 +31:39
26. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:39:02 +53:47
27. 13901 Mart Ambur                Leek's Ope 01:41:20 +56:05
M45 Rada (11): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1503 Heigo Põld                Rae        00:50:53
 2.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:21 +05:28
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:56:28 +05:35
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:57:22 +06:29
 5.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:59:13 +08:20
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:59:44 +08:51
 7. 15470 Tõnu Arvisto                         01:01:12 +10:19
 8.  7266 Alar Nigul                           01:02:06 +11:13
 9.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:03:37 +12:44
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ        01:04:08 +13:15
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:10:24 +19:31
M50 Rada (11): 25 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:50:26
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:21 +00:55
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:53:02 +02:36
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:53:38 +03:12
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:58:38 +08:12
 6. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:02:46 +12:20
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:55 +14:29
 8.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:07:33 +17:07
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:07:48 +17:22
10.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:08:02 +17:36
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:10:34 +20:08
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:12:42 +22:16
13.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:12:53 +22:27
14.  5579 Andrus Tamme              Eesti Ener 01:14:38 +24:12
15.  5822 Arvo Raja                            01:15:30 +25:04
16.  5213 Reino Rass                EA Reng    01:17:00 +26:34
17.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:19:27 +29:01
18.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:20:19 +29:53
19.  1859 Matti Betlem                         01:20:35 +30:09
20.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 01:20:46 +30:20
21.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:20:49 +30:23
22.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:39 +31:13
23.  6338 Aivar Kapsta              Eurotec-In 01:29:20 +38:54
24.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:29:57 +39:31
25. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:31:25 +40:59
26.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:32:11 +41:45
27.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:36:19 +45:53
M55 Rada (6): 19 KP 5.56 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:29
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:49:47 +01:18
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:52:11 +03:42
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:46 +08:17
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:11 +08:42
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:03:09 +14:40
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:04:50 +16:21
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:05:08 +16:39
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:08:12 +19:43
10.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:12:27 +23:58
11.  9273 Mati Stroom               AS Evelekt 01:17:20 +28:51
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:19:43 +31:14
M60 Rada (6): 19 KP 5.56 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:53:47
 2.   287 Kalle Luuk                LUS        00:54:01 +00:14
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:56:21 +02:34
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:57:45 +03:58
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:58:36 +04:49
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:04:54 +11:07
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:05:46 +11:59
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:09:12 +15:25
 9.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:11:03 +17:16
10.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:11:07 +17:20
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:12:02 +18:15
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:12:26 +18:39
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:12:44 +18:57
14. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:15:58 +22:11
15. 20164 Kai Häppölä                          01:25:33 +31:46
16.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:26:30 +32:43
M65 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:44
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:49:02 +04:18
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:51:14 +06:30
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:51 +16:07
 5.   419 Uuno Vallner              Orion      01:03:12 +18:28
 6.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:03:55 +19:11
 7.   472 Kalev Kutpri                         01:04:05 +19:21
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:06:00 +21:16
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:07:06 +22:22
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:12:41 +27:57
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:13:29 +28:45
12. 12278 Mati Hellermann                      01:14:37 +29:53
13.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:14:45 +30:01
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:16:20 +31:36
15.  6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur     01:16:24 +31:40
16.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:17:52 +33:08
17.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK         01:41:22 +56:38
18.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hooler     01:42:07 +57:23
M70 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:52:06
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:54:15 +02:09
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:55:37 +03:31
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:57:55 +05:49
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa                         00:59:44 +07:38
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:00:41 +08:35
 7.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:00:56 +08:50
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:02:07 +10:01
 9.   167 Mati Tõnus                Orion      01:06:01 +13:55
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            AS Elektri 01:08:48 +16:42
11.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:13:35 +21:29
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:15:41 +23:35
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:16:03 +23:57
14.   194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed     01:18:27 +26:21
15.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:31:44 +39:38
16.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:37:14 +45:08
17.  3742 Georg Liidja                         02:16:20 +84:14
M75 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:45:20
 2.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:09:53 +24:33
 3.  4742 Heldur Unt                           01:11:02 +25:42
 4.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      01:16:47 +31:27
M80 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      01:37:31
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:40:44 +03:13
 3.  6573 Hardo Loog                           01:42:11 +04:40
 4.   659 Enrico Mitt               TON        01:43:38 +06:07
 5.  6139 Hans Vinkman                         01:50:12 +12:41
 6.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:10:48 +33:17
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16642 Sebastian Danilson                   00:09:37
 2. 20320 Björn Marrandi            JOKA       00:09:42 +00:05
 3. 14632 Hendrik Sooberg           Tallinn    00:09:56 +00:19
 4. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:10:25 +00:48
 5. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:10:28 +00:51
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:41 +01:04
 7. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                        00:10:59 +01:22
 8. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:12:14 +02:37
 9. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:15 +02:38
10. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:12:17 +02:40
11. 19911 Mihkel Korrol                        00:12:24 +02:47
12. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:12:35 +02:58
13. 20414 Sebastian Kasela                     00:13:02 +03:25
14. 19940 Ken Romet Narusk                     00:13:07 +03:30
15. 17647 Oliver Kerno                         00:13:14 +03:37
16. 21605 Tair Salumaa                         00:13:59 +04:22
17. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:15:10 +05:33
18. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:15:30 +05:53
19. 19902 Mattias Metsoja           Mercury    00:15:37 +06:00
20. 19829 Simon Danilson                       00:18:11 +08:34
21. 21613 Karsten Honga                        00:18:37 +09:00
22. 16821 Nathan Süld                          00:18:38 +09:01
23. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:56 +09:19
24. 14635 Paul Jõgi                            00:19:03 +09:26
25. 21299 Sebastian Siig                       00:19:13 +09:36
26. 21595 Mihkel Ilves                         00:19:31 +09:54
27. 18820 Lukas Suits                          00:20:18 +10:41
28. 19910 Risto Korrol                         00:21:26 +11:49
29. 21614 Asko Viira                           00:21:31 +11:54
30. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:22:00 +12:23
31. 16106 Roland Kender                        00:22:15 +12:38
32. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:25:04 +15:27
33. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:25:39 +16:02
34. 20997 Hendrik Avaste                       00:25:45 +16:08
35. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:27:24 +17:47
36. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:27:35 +17:58
37. 21108 Gustav Gans                          00:27:56 +18:19
38. 15605 Markus Tõnisson           LSF PT     00:30:22 +20:45
39. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:32:09 +22:32
40. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:33:50 +24:13
41. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:35:53 +26:16
42. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:36:07 +26:30
43. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                  00:58:59 +49:22
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits                 00:13:16
 2. 21609 Eliise Lauren Valdna                 00:17:16 +04:00
 3. 19918 Trinity Rautits                      00:20:00 +06:44
 4. 21608 Mia Mari Jaagu                       00:22:56 +09:40
 5.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:23:46 +10:30
 5. 21604 Eliise Maria Tammaru                 00:23:46 +10:30
 7. 19118 Kadri Klanberg                       00:25:49 +12:33
 8.  9222 Miina Vanem               LSF PT     00:25:54 +12:38
 9. 21599 Annabrit Prants                      00:33:58 +20:42
N12 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21555 Helina Madar                         00:45:17
 2. 11346 Katriin Joller            Tammed     00:45:19 +00:02
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja 00:45:58 +00:41
 4. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:47:40 +02:23
 5. 19374 Iti Joost                            01:02:37 +17:20
 6. 21200 Mia Siimson                          01:12:08 +26:51
 7. 21201 Hanna-Maria Peetsalu                 01:12:18 +27:01
 8. 14219 Grete Liis Reimand                   01:49:05 +63:48
N14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21206 Mariette Mardo            Jüri Gümna 00:34:26
N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:38:06
 2.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD        00:40:45 +02:39
 3. 21168 Sigrit Juhkam             Tallinna 3 00:55:30 +17:24
 4. 12812 Leana Jete Korb           Peko       01:20:22 +42:16
N18 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:41:23
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:47:18 +05:55
 3. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           Mercury    00:50:10 +08:47
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            Kose gümna 01:10:04 +28:41
N21A Rada (8): 22 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:45:51
 2. 16172 Liina Silluste                       00:54:16 +08:25
 3. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:54:30 +08:39
 4.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:54:57 +09:06
 5.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:55:50 +09:59
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:57:14 +11:23
 7. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:01:16 +15:25
 8. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:01:23 +15:32
 9. 11657 Lea Laidra                           01:01:47 +15:56
10.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:01:50 +15:59
11.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            01:02:23 +16:32
12. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:04:33 +18:42
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:05:44 +19:53
14. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            EMY        01:09:18 +23:27
15.  1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae        01:09:23 +23:32
16.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:11:35 +25:44
17.  3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat      HOK        01:11:51 +26:00
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:14 +26:23
19.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:14:57 +29:06
20. 21288 Maili Arro                           01:15:42 +29:51
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:18:48 +32:57
22.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:19:56 +34:05
23.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:27:24 +41:33
24. 19128 Ülle Tamm                            01:30:54 +45:03
25. 21371 Marianna Marjunit?                   01:33:54 +48:03
26. 21186 Hanna Laasmägi                       01:45:24 +59:33
N21B Rada (5): 19 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3922 Hanna Samoson             Orion      00:49:20
 2. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:50:06 +00:46
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:54:48 +05:28
 4.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:55:28 +06:08
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:55:35 +06:15
 6. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:55:40 +06:20
 7.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:56:07 +06:47
 8.  5560 Kadi Gans                 TAOK       00:56:49 +07:29
 9. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:58:02 +08:42
10.  4819 Anu Järve                 Hansapank  00:59:10 +09:50
11.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     01:00:21 +11:01
12. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu                        01:00:45 +11:25
13.  3617 Annika Loorits            Kose       01:02:09 +12:49
14. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:02:44 +13:24
15.  6271 Monika Vehlmann           Mercury    01:03:05 +13:45
16. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         01:04:20 +15:00
17.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion      01:04:38 +15:18
18. 13994 Katrin Väärtnõu           TTÜ        01:06:18 +16:58
19.  9627 Riti Ruul                            01:06:34 +17:14
20.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:06:57 +17:37
21. 16109 Liina Aru                            01:08:06 +18:46
22.  3516 Bärbel Albert             JOKA       01:08:17 +18:57
23. 10509 Kai Valtin                           01:08:18 +18:58
24. 15760 Anne Aidma                           01:09:31 +20:11
25. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       01:09:37 +20:17
26. 19788 Riin Saarmäe                         01:10:10 +20:50
27. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      01:10:14 +20:54
28. 20114 Anet Ansperi              Cyber      01:10:20 +21:00
29. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:11:16 +21:56
30. 19963 Natalja Neshumajeva                  01:14:13 +24:53
31. 13036 Helene Arula              Koop       01:15:44 +26:24
32. 20365 Tiina Raja                           01:16:51 +27:31
33.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:18:16 +28:56
34.  9939 Kaisa Kirikal                        01:19:23 +30:03
35. 11203 Eneli Rebase                         01:20:39 +31:19
36. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:37:54 +48:34
37.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      01:38:14 +48:54
38. 21549 Triin Kiin                           01:38:18 +48:58
39. 21550 Silvia Saks                          01:38:52 +49:32
N21C Rada (4): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:45:57
 2.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:49:47 +03:50
 3. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 00:50:04 +04:07
 4. 10113 Lii Süld                             00:51:31 +05:34
 5.  9976 Renna Reinsoo                        00:53:52 +07:55
 6. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:54:19 +08:22
 7. 17609 Agnes Maripuu                        00:54:27 +08:30
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:55:01 +09:04
 9. 21167 Mari-Liis Köst            Reaalkool  00:55:26 +09:29
10. 20422 Kadri Kaldam                         00:56:36 +10:39
11. 21316 Raili Paling                         00:56:41 +10:44
12. 20194 Ene Rautits                          00:57:13 +11:16
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:59:19 +13:22
14. 20192 Kristi Kasela                        01:01:07 +15:10
15.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:01:23 +15:26
16. 21184 Kristiina Saarniit                   01:05:45 +19:48
17. 19852 Jaane Piiri               Sidepatalj 01:08:40 +22:43
18. 12955 Marge Käige                          01:08:47 +22:50
19.  6064 Eda Meibaum               ÜSP        01:09:00 +23:03
20.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:09:48 +23:51
21. 18320 Joko Virtmann                        01:12:14 +26:17
22.  5943 Jane Kurm                            01:12:30 +26:33
23.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:15:58 +30:01
24. 21543 Terje Paasik                         01:19:57 +34:00
25. 21542 Maris Valp                           01:20:00 +34:03
26. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:20:19 +34:22
27. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         01:20:35 +34:38
28.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:26:53 +40:56
29. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:33:26 +47:29
30.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:37:13 +51:16
31. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      02:01:20 +75:23
32. 19391 Marika Piir                          02:20:19 +94:22
N35 Rada (6): 19 KP 5.56 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:06
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:54:07 +01:01
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:55:36 +02:30
 4.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:58:35 +05:29
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:58:47 +05:41
 6. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras     01:03:17 +10:11
 7.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        01:16:29 +23:23
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:24:58 +31:52
N40 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:43:53
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                           00:56:03 +12:10
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:56:11 +12:18
 4. 10683 Ave Viitamees                        00:59:25 +15:32
 5. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:00:29 +16:36
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              Orion      01:04:06 +20:13
 7.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:05:15 +21:22
 8.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:10:10 +26:17
 9. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:10:34 +26:41
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:12:34 +28:41
11.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed     01:17:31 +33:38
12.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:28:26 +44:33
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:31:29 +47:36
14. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  01:35:59 +52:06
N45 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:45:40
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:46:50 +01:10
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:36 +02:56
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:54:36 +08:56
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:56:04 +10:24
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:07 +10:27
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:59:13 +13:33
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               OÜ Optilin 01:05:49 +20:09
 9. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:09:03 +23:23
10. 21548 Kaia Oras                            01:16:58 +31:18
N50 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:46:55
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:35 +04:40
 3.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:53:25 +06:30
 4.  7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK  00:59:03 +12:08
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:59:10 +12:15
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:59:46 +12:51
 7. 17644 Marika Müür                          01:01:19 +14:24
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:02:58 +16:03
 9.  8461 Margit Tuvik              Mereväebaa 01:03:24 +16:29
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:03:54 +16:59
11.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:11:42 +24:47
12.  6322 Reet Teppo                CGI        01:17:37 +30:42
13.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:20:02 +33:07
14.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:23:41 +36:46
N55 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:53:27
 2.  5580 Eha Tamme                 Bochako Ee 00:53:48 +00:21
 3.   310 Eha Arb                              00:55:56 +02:29
 4.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     00:57:09 +03:42
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:24 +04:57
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:00:26 +06:59
 7.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:04:49 +11:22
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:24 +11:57
 9.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:11:22 +17:55
10. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:12:37 +19:10
11.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:03 +23:36
12.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:18:06 +24:39
13.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:20:52 +27:25
14.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:30:40 +37:13
N60 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:04
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:52:33 +07:29
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:54:25 +09:21
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:58:44 +13:40
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska                       01:03:43 +18:39
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:12:16 +27:12
 7. 11391 Urve Erm                             01:19:48 +34:44
N65 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:01:56
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:09:49 +07:53
 3.   286 Koidula Kannel            Koop       01:14:34 +12:38
 4.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:23:09 +21:13
 5.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:26:20 +24:24
N70 Rada (13): 15 KP 4.05 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   700 Kiira Tarassova           TON        01:05:21
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:21:55 +16:34
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:24:03 +18:42
 4.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:25:25 +20:04
 5.  3230 Malle Meier               Hooler     01:33:06 +27:45
 6.   198 Ellen Veski               Orion      01:37:14 +31:53
 7.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        02:10:12 +64:51
 8.  6329 Maie Sepp                            02:10:19 +64:58
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:14
 2. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:10:35 +00:21
 3. 21201 Hanna-Maria Peetsalu                 00:12:20 +02:06
 4. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:12:36 +02:22
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:14:03 +03:49
 6. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:14:39 +04:25
 7. 21611 Mia Honga                            00:14:51 +04:37
 8. 21602 Liis Prants               x25        00:14:54 +04:40
 9. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        00:15:34 +05:20
10. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         00:16:19 +06:05
11. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                      00:16:24 +06:10
12. 21200 Mia Siimson                          00:17:40 +07:26
13. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:18:07 +07:53
14. 17506 Melissa Jõgis                        00:18:13 +07:59
15. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb                   00:18:22 +08:08
16.  9551 Iiris Jõgi                           00:19:00 +08:46
16. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:19:00 +08:46
18. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:19:01 +08:47
19. 20060 Lenna Kerno                          00:19:29 +09:15
20. 21596 Mirtel Ilves                         00:19:34 +09:20
21. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:20:10 +09:56
22. 19898 Emma Vanem                           00:20:50 +10:36
23. 21601 Ursula Prants                        00:21:02 +10:48
24. 21603 Haukka Kätty                         00:21:47 +11:33
25. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:22:20 +12:06
26. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:54 +12:40
27. 21606 Merili Ritari                        00:26:16 +16:02
28. 21607 Emma Johanna Jaagu                   00:26:18 +16:04
29. 21615 Mirtel Kukk               x171       00:26:30 +16:16
30.     0 Liisa Lotta Rool          x173       00:26:35 +16:21
31. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:27:30 +17:16
32. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:27:48 +17:34
33. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                       00:27:58 +17:44
34. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:30:15 +20:01
35. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:31:54 +21:40
36. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:32:13 +21:59
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                         01:11:37 30p
 2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:13:11 30p
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:09:43 24p
 4. 21219 Margus Shevtsuk                      01:26:15 24p
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:45 23p
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:52:13 23p
 7. 21547 Lizette Tarlap                       01:39:03 23p
 8.  9722 Marko Aasa                           01:22:16 22p
 9. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:12:47 20p
10.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:00:17 19p
11. 21553 Edith Reinmann                       01:16:38 18p
12. 19302 Monika Lääne                         01:26:49 18p
13. 21546 Johanna Lepp                         01:18:38 17p
14.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        01:21:13 17p
15.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:36:47 17p
16.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:33:04 16p
17. 18245 Lauri Luige               Eesti Ener 01:01:48 15p
18. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:06:38 15p
19.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     01:12:11 15p
20.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:46:45 14p
21.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:15:46 14p
22. 10423 Maret Järv                Pärnu Koid 01:20:57 14p
23.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:22:10 14p
24. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:31:17 14p
25. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         00:59:14 13p
26. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:00:23 13p
27.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     01:18:18 13p
28.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:18:51 13p
29. 21545 Kaili Kaisla                         00:50:24 12p
30.  9508 Lee Saarepera                        01:05:04 12p
31.    49 Rein Rebane               TON        01:23:32 12p
32. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:28:53 12p
33. 21516 Kairi Niinepuu-Mark                  01:47:29 12p
34.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:46:32 11p
35. 21534 Eerik Makke                          01:31:06 11p
36. 21541 Priit Peterson                       00:44:07 10p
36. 21764 Henri Peterson                       00:44:07 10p
38. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           01:00:58 10p
39. 19805 Elina Mäll                           01:43:53 10p
40. 17646 Kristofer Kerno                      01:47:44 10p
41.  6743 Kullo Vende                          02:01:54 10p
42. 21535 Kaur Kantske                         00:57:35 9p
43.  6451 Rando Pennie              Põrgupõhja 01:00:47 9p
44. 12851 Everyn Mieler                        01:23:19 9p
45.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:23:04 5p
46.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:51:53 5p
47.   464 Sulev Lestberg                       00:51:57 5p
48. 21532 Kristen Kasemets                     01:57:09 5p
49. 12333 Karin Aaviste                        00:57:13 4p
50. 20673 Eric Voolaid              Extreme    01:07:00 4p
51. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:11:31 4p
52.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku       00:25:25 3p
53.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:36:43 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 25.09.2014 22:07:27 OK TON