Tallinna neljapäevak 21.06.2012 Kodasoo
21.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40]
[M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70]
[M75] [M80] [N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[V]
#1 Rada (M10NR,N10NR): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge N10NR 00:09:30
2. 13058 Grete Saue Mercury N10NR 00:10:02 +00:32
3. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama M10NR 00:10:26 +00:56
4. 15988 Marko Maurer M10NR 00:11:10 +01:40
5. 10862 Rasmus Ainsoo M10NR 00:11:51 +02:21
6. 13324 Mihkel Mart Kivisild M10NR 00:12:06 +02:36
7. 10837 Gregor Veiper M10NR 00:12:25 +02:55
8. 10644 Sander Saaring M10NR 00:12:29 +02:59
9. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild M10NR 00:12:33 +03:03
10. 12812 Leana Jete Korb N10NR 00:12:52 +03:22
11. 14421 Markus Königsberg M10NR 00:12:54 +03:24
12. 17130 Elisabeth Jallai N10NR 00:13:14 +03:44
13. 14210 Elis Karpova N10NR 00:13:31 +04:01
14. 15978 Ann Küünemäe N10NR 00:13:49 +04:19
15. 17742 Risto Küünemäe M10NR 00:14:12 +04:42
16. 17529 Hugo-Heinrich Paenurm M10NR 00:14:40 +05:10
17. 18011 Anett-Karin Tahk x52 N10NR 00:14:48 +05:18
18. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West M10NR 00:15:11 +05:41
19. 17728 Agnes Kask x26 N10NR 00:15:34 +06:04
20. 15462 Andre Viitamees M10NR 00:15:43 +06:13
21. 18009 Magnus Edala M10NR 00:15:51 +06:21
22. 11000 Olesja Shved SRD N10NR 00:16:42 +07:12
23. 16643 Inger Uutsalu N10NR 00:16:49 +07:19
24. 8002 Raiden Metsa x29 M10NR 00:17:01 +07:31
25. 7122 Luukas Luht M10NR 00:19:33 +10:03
26. 11448 Hanna Liis Treimut N10NR 00:19:38 +10:08
27. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae M10NR 00:20:25 +10:55
28. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik M10NR 00:20:28 +10:58
29. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M10NR 00:20:41 +11:11
30. 14513 Kadri Reisner N10NR 00:20:58 +11:28
31. 8045 Lisete Müürsepp N10NR 00:22:16 +12:46
32. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp N10NR 00:22:17 +12:47
33. 8035 Jaan Viirmann PõrgupõhjaM10NR 00:23:20 +13:50
34. 12329 Brita Ploompuu N10NR 00:23:23 +13:53
35. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae M10NR 00:23:32 +14:02
36. 17255 Olari Reitel M10NR 00:23:47 +14:17
37. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10NR 00:23:49 +14:19
38. 11764 Ingela Lehtla N10NR 00:23:51 +14:21
39. 17742 Risto Küünemäe x31 M10NR 00:24:26 +14:56
40. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD M10NR 00:24:30 +15:00
41. 13315 Otto Tamkivi M10NR 00:24:51 +15:21
42. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb N10NR 00:25:22 +15:52
43. 13062 Marta Kipper N10NR 00:26:09 +16:39
44. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik N10NR 00:26:58 +17:28
45. 14432 Jegor Klenski M10NR 00:27:19 +17:49
46. 11736 Rene Lehtla M10NR 00:28:11 +18:41
47. 17775 Oliver Lehtla M10NR 00:28:44 +19:14
48. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi x51 M10NR 00:28:49 +19:19
49. 12335 Johanna Moora N10NR 00:29:01 +19:31
50. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK M10NR 00:29:04 +19:34
51. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK N10NR 00:29:08 +19:38
52. 11750 Liis Vesilind N10NR 00:29:21 +19:51
53. 16000 Aliisa Shirokova x11 N10NR 00:29:23 +19:53
54. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo M10NR 00:29:39 +20:09
55. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N10NR 00:29:46 +20:16
56. 14635 Paul Jõgi M10NR 00:29:55 +20:25
57. 17127 Sander Kibus x32 M10NR 00:30:06 +20:36
58. 15979 Rasmus Randma M10NR 00:30:07 +20:37
59. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N10NR 00:38:12 +28:42
60. 15605 Markus Tõnisson LSF PT M10NR 00:39:07 +29:37
61. 12126 Anna Mercedes Preden N10NR 00:40:29 +30:59
62. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N10NR 00:41:49 +32:19
63. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää N10NR 00:43:29 +33:59
64. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar N10NR 02:06:24 +116:54
65. 14759 Kadrina Annabel Soosaar N10NR 02:22:50 +133:20
#10 Rada (N35,N21B): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N35 00:45:35
2. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21B 00:46:33 +00:58
3. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N21B 00:50:44 +05:09
4. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma N35 00:50:58 +05:23
5. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N35 00:51:21 +05:46
6. 9852 Tiia Mõek N35 00:51:49 +06:14
7. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21B 00:54:04 +08:29
8. 4759 Merike Mumme N35 00:55:18 +09:43
9. 4730 Kristin Peebo N21B 00:56:26 +10:51
10. 90024 Julia Bolshakova LEGENDA N35 00:57:18 +11:43
11. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN35 00:58:53 +13:18
12. 90010 Linda Verbraken BORASCA N21B 01:00:03 +14:28
13. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21B 01:00:36 +15:01
14. 7042 Merli Kaljuve Mercury N21B 01:02:27 +16:52
15. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe N35 01:02:40 +17:05
16. 11921 Reelika Kikkas N21B 01:03:10 +17:35
17. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N35 01:04:02 +18:27
18. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank N21B 01:05:52 +20:17
19. 12377 Marit Sall N21B 01:08:16 +22:41
20. 6571 Maret Hallikma N21B 01:09:03 +23:28
21. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 01:11:22 +25:47
22. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti ÜhisN35 01:11:34 +25:59
23. 1380 Monika Jaago N35 01:12:44 +27:09
24. 15004 Elina Rant N21B 01:15:10 +29:35
25. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi N21B 01:15:26 +29:51
26. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld N21B 01:15:54 +30:19
27. 9759 Kristina Kahr PKRK N35 01:18:41 +33:06
28. 12938 Evi Arais N21B 01:20:03 +34:28
29. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo N21B 01:24:45 +39:10
30. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N35 01:24:57 +39:22
31. 8270 Anu Arnover SEB N21B 01:31:48 +46:13
32. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT N21B 01:31:49 +46:14
33. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv N21B 01:32:24 +46:49
34. 90023 Irina Pautova LEGENDA N21B 01:32:32 +46:57
35. 8431 Jana Kokk N21B 01:32:55 +47:20
36. 2141 Piret Sillaots Hippok N21B 01:41:38 +56:03
37. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla swedbank N21B 01:46:06 +60:31
#11 Rada (M65,N40,N45,N18): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Liga Valdman x43 N18 00:39:29
2. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed M65 00:42:38 +03:09
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N45 00:45:02 +05:33
4. 86 Mai Viirmann PõrgupõhjaN45 00:46:13 +06:44
5. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N45 00:46:18 +06:49
6. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N18 00:47:13 +07:44
7. 8644 Anneli Rämmann N45 00:47:30 +08:01
8. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M65 00:48:11 +08:42
9. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion N45 00:49:29 +10:00
10. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N40 00:49:49 +10:20
11. 90120 Rona Lindsay EUOC N18 00:51:53 +12:24
12. 6227 Anneli Aas N40 00:52:03 +12:34
13. 90133 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen N45 00:52:13 +12:44
14. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae N40 00:52:49 +13:20
15. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:52:55 +13:26
16. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:53:08 +13:39
17. 5350 Kerda Timmusk SRD N18 00:53:14 +13:45
18. 569 Riika Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN40 00:54:57 +15:28
19. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N45 00:55:28 +15:59
20. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M65 00:57:34 +18:05
21. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ OptilinN45 00:58:53 +19:24
22. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 00:59:39 +20:10
23. 10683 Ave Viitamees N40 00:59:42 +20:13
24. 3060 Lembi Berkman N45 01:00:36 +21:07
25. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M65 01:01:25 +21:56
26. 4400 Triine Viirmann Harju KEK N18 01:01:34 +22:05
27. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 01:01:48 +22:19
28. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa M65 01:03:40 +24:11
29. 3 Mati Poom TON M65 01:04:14 +24:45
30. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:04:24 +24:55
31. 7258 Piret Grigorjev N40 01:06:41 +27:12
32. 90033 Peter Ross MDOC M65 01:06:46 +27:17
33. 5420 Tõnu Piits M65 01:06:47 +27:18
33. 541 Jaak Vihmand M65 01:06:47 +27:18
35. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH N45 01:07:04 +27:35
36. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler M65 01:08:13 +28:44
37. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M65 01:08:40 +29:11
38. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski - N40 01:09:33 +30:04
39. 8470 Gertrud Aarna JWG N18 01:10:54 +31:25
40. 17688 Katrin Ots N40 01:19:00 +39:31
41. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS N40 01:19:26 +39:57
42. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed M65 01:19:49 +40:20
43. 1754 Edmund Veski M65 01:23:50 +44:21
44. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M65 01:37:36 +58:07
45. 2822 Matti Varik M65 01:37:44 +58:15
46. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK M65 01:48:14 +68:45
47. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:56:52 +77:23
#12 Rada (N50,N55,N16,M16): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 90113 Kirill Komarov Okalinka N16 00:29:54
2. 90098 Heino Ollin SävedalensM16 00:32:35 +02:41
3. 90106 Atis Heinols ZVOC M16 00:33:55 +04:01
4. 6706 Holger Post Koop M16 00:34:37 +04:43
5. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD M16 00:35:30 +05:36
6. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West M16 00:37:18 +07:24
7. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA N55 00:47:28 +17:34
8. 90076 Lucia Ferrarini REM MAPS N50 00:48:28 +18:34
9. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv N16 00:51:27 +21:33
10. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako EeN55 00:51:52 +21:58
11. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK N50 00:52:38 +22:44
12. 90042 Riikka Penttinen LS-37 N55 00:54:45 +24:51
13. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury N16 00:58:47 +28:53
14. 6157 Anne Mari Hansaar N16 01:01:49 +31:55
15. 6315 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko N16 01:04:06 +34:12
16. 8571 Krister Aarna SRD M16 01:04:43 +34:49
17. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N55 01:06:23 +36:29
18. 300 Ilse Uus TON N55 01:07:06 +37:12
19. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N55 01:08:45 +38:51
20. 8461 Margit Tuvik MereväebaaN50 01:08:49 +38:55
21. 310 Eha Arb N55 01:09:34 +39:40
22. 7040 Katrin Kriiska N55 01:15:40 +45:46
23. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK N55 01:17:17 +47:23
24. 18340 Kersti Koppel N50 01:20:05 +50:11
25. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion N55 01:22:32 +52:38
26. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK N55 01:24:24 +54:30
27. 11718 Roman Naumov SRD M16 01:27:45 +57:51
28. 271 Monika Oit TAOK N55 01:34:36 +64:42
#13 Rada (M21C): 9 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok M21C 00:32:49
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov M21C 00:33:49 +01:00
3. 4817 Indrek Vainlo M21C 00:34:38 +01:49
4. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok M21C 00:36:08 +03:19
5. 6502 Harri Moora M21C 00:36:52 +04:03
6. 361 Paul Poopuu JOKA M21C 00:36:58 +04:09
7. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv M21C 00:37:30 +04:41
8. 13056 Toomas Lents ÕSD M21C 00:37:31 +04:42
9. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok M21C 00:38:22 +05:33
10. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:38:25 +05:36
11. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru M21C 00:40:11 +07:22
12. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov M21C 00:41:15 +08:26
13. 15638 Sass Saat EMA M21C 00:41:42 +08:53
14. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M21C 00:44:50 +12:01
15. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku M21C 00:45:05 +12:16
16. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:45:20 +12:31
17. 9665 Aimar Veiper M21C 00:47:29 +14:40
18. 14585 Armin Vilms M21C 00:47:36 +14:47
19. 15326 Toomas Viitamees M21C 00:48:04 +15:15
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski 7Networks M21C 00:50:14 +17:25
21. 12291 Toomas Rinne M21C 00:50:20 +17:31
22. 18964 Andreas Papp M21C 00:50:32 +17:43
23. 16315 Olari Noor M21C 00:51:22 +18:33
24. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:52:07 +19:18
25. 17477 Tõnu Ots M21C 00:55:55 +23:06
26. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 00:56:16 +23:27
27. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt M21C 00:56:35 +23:46
28. 11069 Rait Kapp M21C 00:58:04 +25:15
29. 9296 Meelis Kuris M21C 00:59:43 +26:54
30. 18799 Margus Vatko TTÜ M21C 01:03:15 +30:26
31. 17771 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD M21C 01:05:15 +32:26
32. 14946 Ero Puumets M21C 01:05:36 +32:47
33. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 01:07:18 +34:29
34. 90081 Jose Alejandro Rodrigu... Club O-ChaM21C 01:14:45 +41:56
35. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei M21C 01:16:00 +43:11
36. 18298 Toomas Kallaste M21C 01:16:25 +43:36
37. 18758 Alar Vinkel Merevägi M21C 01:17:14 +44:25
38. 11390 Margus Sikk LiewenthalM21C 01:19:21 +46:32
39. 16761 Madis Kiis SK AaspereM21C 01:21:13 +48:24
40. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21C 01:21:37 +48:48
41. 0 Tero Tikka x187 M21C 01:25:13 +52:24
42. 12098 Lauri Kuris M21C 01:27:22 +54:33
43. 17434 Arno Kender SidepataljM21C 01:29:23 +56:34
44. 6052 Vladimir Antson M21C 01:30:06 +57:17
45. 0 Jordal Lorin TTÜ M21C 01:37:39 +64:50
#2 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 1122 Erkki Aadli Tammed M21A 00:45:31
2. 90079 Nick Barrable SYO M21A 00:48:36 +03:05
3. 90110 Joakim Törnros Tumba-MälaM21A 00:48:49 +03:18
4. 90064 Tom Beasant ShUOC M21A 00:49:19 +03:48
5. 90019 Ben Stevens OUOC M21A 00:49:53 +04:22
6. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru M21A 00:50:19 +04:48
7. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M35 00:51:19 +05:48
8. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 00:51:41 +06:10
9. 90131 Janis Tamuzs IK AusekliM21A 00:51:45 +06:14
10. 0 Edgars Lakis x120 M21A 00:52:20 +06:49
11. 12406 Anti Talves Hansa SK M21A 00:52:32 +07:01
12. 90038 Karol Galicz PUKS MlodeM21A 00:53:00 +07:29
13. 90051 Evan Barr Victorian M21A 00:54:07 +08:36
14. 90104 Rune Olsen BĆĀ¦kkelaM21A 00:54:11 +08:40
15. 90040 Topi Penttinen OK Orient M21A 00:54:18 +08:47
16. 90050 Murray Scown Canberra CM21A 00:54:26 +08:55
17. 90018 William Gardner OD M21A 00:55:53 +10:22
17. 90049 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21A 00:55:53 +10:22
19. 90011 Alan Cherry OUOC M21A 00:56:21 +10:50
20. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M35 00:56:22 +10:51
21. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team IronmM35 00:56:48 +11:17
22. 90013 James Parkinson OUOC M21A 00:57:04 +11:33
23. 90014 Simon Gardner EUOC M21A 00:57:20 +11:49
24. 6085 Marek Zahkna KaitsevägiM21A 00:58:34 +13:03
25. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD M35 00:58:55 +13:24
26. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M35 00:59:03 +13:32
27. 90020 Valeriy Pautov LEGENDA M21A 00:59:18 +13:47
28. 3307 Alo Säkk Orvand M21A 00:59:30 +13:59
29. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M35 00:59:54 +14:23
30. 90054 Nicholas Barber CLOK M21A 01:00:08 +14:37
31. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed M21A 01:00:42 +15:11
32. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK M35 01:00:46 +15:15
33. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu M35 01:02:02 +16:31
34. 90117 Lars Soldagg OK KlemminM21A 01:02:40 +17:09
35. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury M21A 01:02:50 +17:19
36. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 01:03:43 +18:12
37. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M35 01:04:18 +18:47
38. 15448 Kalle Metsoja M35 01:04:49 +19:18
39. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide M35 01:05:02 +19:31
40. 90039 Richard Robinson NOC M21A 01:05:22 +19:51
41. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov 7Networks M35 01:06:07 +20:36
42. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M35 01:06:38 +21:07
43. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West M21A 01:07:17 +21:46
44. 90012 Matthew Lyle OUOC M21A 01:07:44 +22:13
45. 2708 Eero Soone M35 01:07:47 +22:16
46. 4850 Maik Lint Lintman M21A 01:07:57 +22:26
47. 12890 Toomas Laur M21A 01:08:18 +22:47
48. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:09:39 +24:08
48. 2963 Taimo Nellis M35 01:09:39 +24:08
50. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber M21A 01:09:57 +24:26
51. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK AlpinisM21A 01:10:00 +24:29
52. 9127 Magnus Hillermaa M21A 01:10:26 +24:55
53. 2191 Eero Mõttus M35 01:10:49 +25:18
54. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase SyM35 01:13:00 +27:29
55. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21A 01:13:03 +27:32
56. 10112 Raigo Treimut M35 01:14:02 +28:31
57. 4218 Margus Lehtme M21A 01:14:58 +29:27
58. 90021 Leonid Panteleev LEGENDA M21A 01:15:41 +30:10
59. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:16:03 +30:32
60. 90087 Peter Gardner INT M21A 01:17:46 +32:15
61. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:18:23 +32:52
62. 4788 Marti Ranne LUS M35 01:19:26 +33:55
63. 90063 Nick Pullen NOR M21A 01:19:41 +34:10
64. 12998 Madis Kipper LOOTUUR maM35 01:20:20 +34:49
65. 90061 Mark Burley BOK M21A 01:20:45 +35:14
66. 90044 James Wilkinson OUOC M21A 01:21:36 +36:05
67. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK M21A 01:23:51 +38:20
68. 90016 Jack Baker EUOC M21A 01:27:32 +42:01
69. 61 Manivald Haljas M35 01:28:50 +43:19
70. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:29:57 +44:26
71. 5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa SporM35 01:31:30 +45:59
72. 13842 Jan Matveus M35 01:38:34 +53:03
73. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL EstoniM35 01:40:32 +55:01
74. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 02:07:09 +81:38
75. 90028 Chiungtzu Lin NDHU M21A 02:37:42 +112:11
#3 Rada (M14,M70,N14,N60,N65): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 90002 Arttu Syrjäläinen SK100 M14 00:23:15
2. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West M14 00:29:15 +06:00
3. 90003 Topi Syrjäläinen SK100 M14 00:31:12 +07:57
4. 90007 Krista Lahtinen SK100 N14 00:32:48 +09:33
5. 90005 Juuso Lampinen SK100 M14 00:33:03 +09:48
6. 90004 Lauri Syrjäläinen SK100 M14 00:34:05 +10:50
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M70 00:37:48 +14:33
8. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD M14 00:39:30 +16:15
9. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N60 00:40:00 +16:45
10. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:40:57 +17:42
11. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M70 00:41:23 +18:08
12. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:42:07 +18:52
13. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N14 00:42:29 +19:14
14. 14209 Dennis Karpov SRD M14 00:43:14 +19:59
15. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West M14 00:45:07 +21:52
16. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M70 00:47:19 +24:04
17. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD N14 00:47:32 +24:17
18. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS ElektriM70 00:48:10 +24:55
19. 90053 Essi Roininen SK100 N14 00:49:06 +25:51
20. 6784 Kirke Timmusk SRD N14 00:50:22 +27:07
21. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 00:51:40 +28:25
22. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N60 00:51:48 +28:33
23. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N60 00:52:07 +28:52
24. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed N65 00:52:42 +29:27
25. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler N60 00:52:44 +29:29
26. 3628 Rein Kannike M70 00:53:42 +30:27
27. 90032 Jillyan Dobby MDOC N60 00:54:10 +30:55
28. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:54:30 +31:15
29. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N65 00:55:43 +32:28
30. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK N65 00:55:57 +32:42
31. 90100 Pekka Syväterä RiSu M70 00:56:55 +33:40
32. 90078 Irina Smirnova horizontalN60 00:57:14 +33:59
33. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed M14 01:00:17 +37:02
34. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M70 01:00:33 +37:18
35. 6683 Margareth Kuusik N14 01:00:36 +37:21
36. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler N65 01:01:04 +37:49
37. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK N60 01:01:45 +38:30
38. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion M70 01:02:17 +39:02
39. 14270 Heleri Karmen Hõrrak N14 01:03:34 +40:19
40. 9021 Mati Saluoks M70 01:04:38 +41:23
41. 90101 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu N60 01:08:53 +45:38
42. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N60 01:10:42 +47:27
43. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M70 01:14:40 +51:25
44. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N60 01:15:42 +52:27
45. 6743 Kullo Vende M70 01:17:52 +54:37
46. 1651 Elmu Loit M70 01:35:09 +71:54
47. 464 Sulev Lestberg M70 01:35:14 +71:59
#4 Rada (M75,M80,N70): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion M80 00:40:41
2. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed M75 00:42:53 +02:12
3. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed M80 00:46:43 +06:02
4. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N70 00:47:38 +06:57
5. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:47:42 +07:01
6. 6283 Hugo Tartlan M80 00:48:38 +07:57
7. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M75 00:50:31 +09:50
8. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N70 00:50:59 +10:18
9. 3742 Georg Liidja M75 00:56:56 +16:15
10. 3433 Peedu Retel M80 00:59:38 +18:57
11. 905 Mari Pedajas N70 01:03:07 +22:26
12. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion M75 01:03:48 +23:07
13. 3500 Rain Lahtmets PõrgupõhjaM75 01:06:59 +26:18
14. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N70 01:10:44 +30:03
15. 6329 Maie Sepp N70 01:10:46 +30:05
16. 201 Rein Veski Orion M75 01:13:30 +32:49
913 Feliks Kipper Orion M80 DQ
6139 Hans Vinkman M80 DQ
#5 Rada (M12,N12,N21C): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 3909 Katrin Kallisma HOK N21C 00:31:21
2. 9648 Ragnar Rooba Rakv M12 00:34:00 +02:39
3. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21C 00:38:44 +07:23
4. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21C 00:39:33 +08:12
5. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK N21C 00:39:34 +08:13
6. 15797 Rita Siniväli N21C 00:39:42 +08:21
6. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21C 00:39:42 +08:21
8. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N12 00:39:59 +08:38
9. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West M12 00:40:16 +08:55
10. 6680 Annika Saaring N12 00:42:15 +10:54
11. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv N12 00:42:21 +11:00
12. 2767 Kristi Kurg N21C 00:42:22 +11:01
13. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21C 00:42:56 +11:35
14. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN21C 00:43:32 +12:11
15. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:44:39 +13:18
16. 11523 Epp Kivisild N21C 00:45:14 +13:53
17. 8567 Carmen Karp N12 00:45:45 +14:24
18. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:47:11 +15:50
19. 15482 Terje Tilk N21C 00:47:15 +15:54
20. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N21C 00:47:31 +16:10
21. 8035 Jaan Viirmann PõrgupõhjaM12 00:50:27 +19:06
22. 90080 Carolina López Chaves Club O-ChaN21C 00:52:25 +21:04
23. 19030 Viktoria Kuprijanova As SEB PanN21C 00:52:40 +21:19
24. 14596 Julia Kois N21C 00:52:50 +21:29
25. 6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova N21C 00:53:07 +21:46
26. 12812 Leana Jete Korb Tammed N12 00:53:14 +21:53
27. 17130 Elisabeth Jallai N12 00:53:26 +22:05
28. 15914 Katrina Sokk N21C 00:53:32 +22:11
29. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK N21C 00:53:36 +22:15
30. 16327 Aune Surva Staabi- jaN21C 00:55:45 +24:24
31. 11178 Piret Lille N21C 00:56:56 +25:35
32. 5926 Karl Tõnisson LSF PT M12 00:57:07 +25:46
33. 12329 Brita Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN12 00:57:20 +25:59
34. 11615 Keiko Masuda Orvand N21C 00:57:40 +26:19
35. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe N21C 00:57:47 +26:26
36. 14796 Liisi Peiker N21C 00:58:29 +27:08
37. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu N21C 00:58:33 +27:12
38. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku N21C 00:58:42 +27:21
39. 11001 Joonas Arnover M12 00:59:37 +28:16
40. 18963 Jasper Arnover M12 00:59:53 +28:32
41. 2492 Ljudmilla Shved SRD N21C 01:00:17 +28:56
42. 18311 Anne Koppel N21C 01:02:06 +30:45
43. 18953 Tiina Bender N21C 01:02:50 +31:29
44. 16977 Kaidi Peiker N21C 01:02:58 +31:37
45. 5567 Kai Voolaine N21C 01:03:39 +32:18
46. 18320 Joko Virtmann N21C 01:06:07 +34:46
47. 14456 Marika Maidla Walkie-TalN21C 01:06:39 +35:18
48. 11404 Maret Karu JOKA N21C 01:11:56 +40:35
49. 18912 Maret Härm-Tilk N21C 01:13:31 +42:10
50. 18360 Liina Lain SidepataljN21C 01:22:51 +51:30
51. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP N21C 01:23:04 +51:43
52. 90035 Julie Webster NOC N21C 01:23:26 +52:05
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21B 00:45:16
2. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21B 00:46:20 +01:04
3. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK M21B 00:49:01 +03:45
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M40 00:49:54 +04:38
5. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M40 00:50:35 +05:19
6. 90022 Alexey Zhestovskiy LEGENDA M40 00:51:03 +05:47
7. 1960 Vallo Vardja M21B 00:51:37 +06:21
8. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape M40 00:51:56 +06:40
9. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M40 00:52:47 +07:31
10. 5817 Asso Silm M40 00:53:50 +08:34
11. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M40 00:54:14 +08:58
12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M40 00:54:50 +09:34
13. 999 Roman Shved SRD M40 00:54:54 +09:38
14. 4512 Heiki Savitsch M40 00:55:41 +10:25
15. 90084 Paul Caban INT M40 00:56:37 +11:21
16. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:57:48 +12:32
17. 11515 Silver Kangur M21B 00:58:18 +13:02
18. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M40 00:58:58 +13:42
19. 90085 Ken Daly INT M40 00:59:11 +13:55
20. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 00:59:33 +14:17
21. 6544 Joe Lepp West M40 01:00:03 +14:47
22. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M40 01:00:42 +15:26
23. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA M21B 01:01:46 +16:30
24. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21B 01:02:50 +17:34
25. 3393 Rain Vellerind M40 01:03:37 +18:21
26. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt OK M21B 01:03:54 +18:38
27. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna TM21B 01:04:02 +18:46
28. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M40 01:04:39 +19:23
29. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng M40 01:04:43 +19:27
30. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 01:05:01 +19:45
31. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M21B 01:05:54 +20:38
32. 16728 Andres Martin AS Glamox M40 01:07:04 +21:48
33. 17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE M21B 01:07:35 +22:19
34. 90009 Dirk Goossens BORASCA M40 01:07:50 +22:34
35. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West M21B 01:08:39 +23:23
36. 12756 Marti Kaljuve M21B 01:08:59 +23:43
37. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M40 01:09:16 +24:00
38. 8963 Andres Seppel ScoutspataM21B 01:12:33 +27:17
39. 7488 Sven Ringvee VahipataljM21B 01:12:38 +27:22
40. 378 Marek Maurer M40 01:13:25 +28:09
41. 14580 Priit Lello M21B 01:13:37 +28:21
42. 19104 Madis Ehastu M21B 01:14:47 +29:31
43. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M40 01:15:55 +30:39
44. 11147 Andrus Allikas M21B 01:19:38 +34:22
45. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand M40 01:20:12 +34:56
46. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:20:16 +35:00
47. 1646 Ago Lauri M40 01:20:21 +35:05
48. 1066 Ruth Vaher Kobras M40 01:21:58 +36:42
49. 9011 Sven Vallimäe M21B 01:22:42 +37:26
50. 6181 Riho Raassild M21B 01:25:26 +40:10
51. 17550 Raul Uuring M21B 01:30:06 +44:50
52. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:30:19 +45:03
53. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M40 01:31:11 +45:55
54. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar M21B 01:34:28 +49:12
55. 12730 Ando Lavrits KaitseliitM21B 01:37:29 +52:13
56. 16575 Hannes Brük Rapla ÜhisM21B 01:40:21 +55:05
57. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:41:39 +56:23
58. 16795 Rein Raikna M21B 01:42:02 +56:46
59. 90048 Kris Verduyckt Omega M21B 01:43:18 +58:02
60. 18573 Kristjan Männik M21B 01:51:38 +66:22
61. 18574 Jaanis Palm M21B 01:51:41 +66:25
62. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepataljM21B 01:55:00 +69:44
63. 17404 Gert Roost SidepataljM21B 01:56:06 +70:50
64. 993 Kaido Hint M40 01:58:55 +73:39
65. 13901 Mart Ambur Swedbank M40 01:59:25 +74:09
66. 18323 Reinart Roo M21B 02:16:31 +91:15
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 322 Alari Kannel Rae M45 00:39:29
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M50 00:47:15 +07:46
3. 6452 Argo Kauge PõrgupõhjaM45 00:47:57 +08:28
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:48:03 +08:34
5. 169 Ando Post Koop M50 00:48:25 +08:56
6. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:48:47 +09:18
7. 7534 Andres Laas HOK M50 00:48:48 +09:19
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M45 00:51:29 +12:00
9. 90072 Ian Maxwell Roxburgh RM50 00:51:31 +12:02
10. 16311 Kari Lehto x99 M50 00:53:55 +14:26
11. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa M45 00:54:07 +14:38
12. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M45 00:54:30 +15:01
13. 7266 Alar Nigul M45 00:55:39 +16:10
14. 12280 Andres Viira M45 00:57:03 +17:34
15. 55 Vello Post Koop M50 00:58:09 +18:40
16. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M50 00:59:59 +20:30
17. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M45 01:00:44 +21:15
18. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:02:49 +23:20
19. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M45 01:03:04 +23:35
20. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller ASM45 01:03:20 +23:51
21. 5693 Arvi Käärd M50 01:03:40 +24:11
22. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M45 01:04:11 +24:42
23. 121 Valentin Mikson OÜ GraveerM50 01:05:21 +25:52
24. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury M50 01:05:55 +26:26
25. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M45 01:05:59 +26:30
26. 6276 Ülo Puskar M45 01:06:41 +27:12
27. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng M50 01:07:44 +28:15
28. 6612 Aadu Sedman M50 01:10:02 +30:33
29. 2892 Argo Koppel M50 01:10:38 +31:09
30. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti EnerM50 01:12:18 +32:49
31. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna TM45 01:12:56 +33:27
32. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M50 01:14:02 +34:33
33. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M50 01:14:09 +34:40
34. 5822 Arvo Raja M50 01:15:08 +35:39
35. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-InM50 01:18:25 +38:56
36. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M50 01:30:41 +51:12
37. 13846 Priit Nõmmik M45 01:31:25 +51:56
38. 1287 Ivo Tamla M50 01:32:17 +52:48
39. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M50 01:37:48 +58:19
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA M21AL 00:37:14
2. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK M21AL 00:37:52 +00:38
3. 4509 Paul Lumi M21AL 00:39:39 +02:25
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21AL 00:40:12 +02:58
5. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21AL 00:41:57 +04:43
6. 992 Sander Annus M21AL 00:42:26 +05:12
7. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa M21AL 00:43:42 +06:28
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M21AL 00:44:16 +07:02
9. 90073 Kirstin Maxwell Roxburgh RN21A 00:45:12 +07:58
10. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT M21AL 00:45:25 +08:11
11. 90108 Elsa Törnros Tumba-MälaN21A 00:45:53 +08:39
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M21AL 00:46:06 +08:52
13. 0 Dayana Soldagg x82 N21A 00:47:06 +09:52
14. 2887 Martin Suga M21AL 00:48:04 +10:50
15. 17992 Sarka Svobodna SK100 N21A 00:48:57 +11:43
16. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M21AL 00:49:18 +12:04
17. 5592 Heidi Sild West N21A 00:50:12 +12:58
18. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT M21AL 00:50:19 +13:05
19. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21AL 00:51:28 +14:14
20. 0 Laurina Neumann x133 N21A 00:51:49 +14:35
21. 90015 Isla Simmons EUOC N21A 00:52:25 +15:11
22. 4178 Anniki Inno Ilves N21A 00:53:51 +16:37
23. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK M21AL 00:54:36 +17:22
24. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 00:55:00 +17:46
25. 90102 Jo Shepherd EUOC N21A 00:55:55 +18:41
26. 1342 Enno Lepvalts M21AL 00:56:25 +19:11
27. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:58:23 +21:09
28. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 00:59:00 +21:46
29. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD N21A 00:59:34 +22:20
30. 90037 Carmen Strub Ski-O SwisN21A 01:00:08 +22:54
31. 14571 Tanel Pipar M21AL 01:02:16 +25:02
32. 5401 Tanel Alumäe M21AL 01:02:31 +25:17
33. 8100 Ahti Heinla M21AL 01:02:50 +25:36
34. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis LiewenthalM21AL 01:07:45 +30:31
35. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury M21AL 01:09:04 +31:50
36. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:11:09 +33:55
36. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti EnerM21AL 01:11:09 +33:55
38. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury M21AL 01:12:07 +34:53
39. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 01:12:08 +34:54
40. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 01:12:13 +34:59
41. 6518 Arno Nurges M21AL 01:13:13 +35:59
42. 527 Siiri Vallner N21A 01:13:14 +36:00
43. 6355 Meelis Karp M21AL 01:13:21 +36:07
44. 3181 Lauri Ruberg Saku M21AL 01:13:42 +36:28
45. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv N21A 01:14:06 +36:52
46. 4255 Marta Korts-Laur PV SKK N21A 01:14:22 +37:08
47. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop N21A 01:14:45 +37:31
48. 90029 Jessica Milne BOK N21A 01:14:52 +37:38
49. 90036 Yvonne Gantenbein Ski-O SwisN21A 01:15:00 +37:46
50. 7883 Erkki Vähi Tartu SK VM21AL 01:17:36 +40:22
51. 15905 Merili Palu N21A 01:20:03 +42:49
52. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:26:07 +48:53
53. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M21AL 01:34:22 +57:08
54. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:35:02 +57:48
55. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva N21A 01:40:23 +63:09
56. 15455 Maris Vaher N21A 01:43:37 +66:23
57. 18818 Anu Poopuu Vilde Tee N21A 02:01:16 +84:02
#9 Rada (M55,M60,M18): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 90112 Aleksandr Vikentjev Okalinka M18 00:33:12
2. 90107 Daniels Karklins ZVOC M18 00:38:13 +05:01
3. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M55 00:41:34 +08:22
4. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M60 00:44:51 +11:39
5. 90121 Andrew Lindsay EUOC M18 00:45:55 +12:43
6. 90041 Paavo Penttinen LS-37 M18 00:46:17 +13:05
7. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS M55 00:46:41 +13:29
8. 90071 Matti Railimo SOC HeinolM60 00:47:02 +13:50
9. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK M55 00:48:27 +15:15
10. 15328 Eero Ruokamo ONMKY M55 00:49:28 +16:16
11. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M18 00:51:05 +17:53
12. 6148 Tõnis Härm M60 00:51:57 +18:45
13. 3621 Tõnu Karp Tempo M55 00:52:08 +18:56
14. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M55 00:52:09 +18:57
15. 1775 Andres Iila M55 00:52:13 +19:01
16. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:56:21 +23:09
17. 3362 Raivo Kukk M55 00:57:43 +24:31
18. 412 Lembit Talli M60 00:57:47 +24:35
19. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M55 00:58:32 +25:20
20. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M60 01:00:55 +27:43
21. 90034 Mark Webster NOC M55 01:02:09 +28:57
22. 90043 Heikki Penttinen LS-37 M60 01:02:55 +29:43
23. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M55 01:03:36 +30:24
24. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M60 01:04:00 +30:48
25. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler M60 01:04:05 +30:53
26. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M55 01:05:39 +32:27
27. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M55 01:06:07 +32:55
28. 415 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas M60 01:07:00 +33:48
29. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv M55 01:08:00 +34:48
30. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK M60 01:09:15 +36:03
31. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 01:14:45 +41:33
32. 49 Rein Rebane TON M60 01:18:50 +45:38
33. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur M60 01:18:52 +45:40
34. 10105 Aivar Jaago M55 01:22:49 +49:37
35. 18962 Tanel Liiv M18 01:42:12 +69:00
36. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion M60 01:44:24 +71:12
M10NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:10:26
2. 15988 Marko Maurer 00:11:10 +00:44
3. 10862 Rasmus Ainsoo 00:11:51 +01:25
4. 13324 Mihkel Mart Kivisild 00:12:06 +01:40
5. 10837 Gregor Veiper 00:12:25 +01:59
6. 10644 Sander Saaring 00:12:29 +02:03
7. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild 00:12:33 +02:07
8. 14421 Markus Königsberg 00:12:54 +02:28
9. 17742 Risto Küünemäe 00:14:12 +03:46
10. 17529 Hugo-Heinrich Paenurm 00:14:40 +04:14
11. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 00:15:11 +04:45
12. 15462 Andre Viitamees 00:15:43 +05:17
13. 18009 Magnus Edala 00:15:51 +05:25
14. 8002 Raiden Metsa x29 00:17:01 +06:35
15. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:19:33 +09:07
16. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:20:25 +09:59
17. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik 00:20:28 +10:02
18. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:20:41 +10:15
19. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:23:20 +12:54
20. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae 00:23:32 +13:06
21. 17255 Olari Reitel 00:23:47 +13:21
22. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:23:49 +13:23
23. 17742 Risto Küünemäe x31 00:24:26 +14:00
24. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD 00:24:30 +14:04
25. 13315 Otto Tamkivi 00:24:51 +14:25
26. 14432 Jegor Klenski 00:27:19 +16:53
27. 11736 Rene Lehtla 00:28:11 +17:45
28. 17775 Oliver Lehtla 00:28:44 +18:18
29. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi x51 00:28:49 +18:23
30. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 00:29:04 +18:38
31. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:29:39 +19:13
32. 14635 Paul Jõgi 00:29:55 +19:29
33. 17127 Sander Kibus x32 00:30:06 +19:40
34. 15979 Rasmus Randma 00:30:07 +19:41
35. 15605 Markus Tõnisson LSF PT 00:39:07 +28:41
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 9648 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 00:34:00
2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West 00:40:16 +06:16
3. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:50:27 +16:27
4. 5926 Karl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:57:07 +23:07
5. 11001 Joonas Arnover 00:59:37 +25:37
6. 18963 Jasper Arnover 00:59:53 +25:53
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 90002 Arttu Syrjäläinen SK100 00:23:15
2. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:29:15 +06:00
3. 90003 Topi Syrjäläinen SK100 00:31:12 +07:57
4. 90005 Juuso Lampinen SK100 00:33:03 +09:48
5. 90004 Lauri Syrjäläinen SK100 00:34:05 +10:50
6. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:39:30 +16:15
7. 14209 Dennis Karpov SRD 00:43:14 +19:59
8. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:45:07 +21:52
9. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 01:00:17 +37:02
M16 Rada (12): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 90098 Heino Ollin Sävedalens 00:32:35
2. 90106 Atis Heinols ZVOC 00:33:55 +01:20
3. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:34:37 +02:02
4. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:35:30 +02:55
5. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:37:18 +04:43
6. 8571 Krister Aarna SRD 01:04:43 +32:08
7. 11718 Roman Naumov SRD 01:27:45 +55:10
M18 Rada (9): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 90112 Aleksandr Vikentjev Okalinka 00:33:12
2. 90107 Daniels Karklins ZVOC 00:38:13 +05:01
3. 90121 Andrew Lindsay EUOC 00:45:55 +12:43
4. 90041 Paavo Penttinen LS-37 00:46:17 +13:05
5. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:51:05 +17:53
6. 18962 Tanel Liiv 01:42:12 +69:00
M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 1122 Erkki Aadli Tammed 00:45:31
2. 90079 Nick Barrable SYO 00:48:36 +03:05
3. 90110 Joakim Törnros Tumba-Mäla 00:48:49 +03:18
4. 90064 Tom Beasant ShUOC 00:49:19 +03:48
5. 90019 Ben Stevens OUOC 00:49:53 +04:22
6. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:50:19 +04:48
7. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:51:41 +06:10
8. 90131 Janis Tamuzs IK Ausekli 00:51:45 +06:14
9. 0 Edgars Lakis x120 00:52:20 +06:49
10. 12406 Anti Talves Hansa SK 00:52:32 +07:01
11. 90038 Karol Galicz PUKS Mlode 00:53:00 +07:29
12. 90051 Evan Barr Victorian 00:54:07 +08:36
13. 90104 Rune Olsen BĆĀ¦kkela 00:54:11 +08:40
14. 90040 Topi Penttinen OK Orient 00:54:18 +08:47
15. 90050 Murray Scown Canberra C 00:54:26 +08:55
16. 90049 Andrew Llewellyn NOC 00:55:53 +10:22
16. 90018 William Gardner OD 00:55:53 +10:22
18. 90011 Alan Cherry OUOC 00:56:21 +10:50
19. 90013 James Parkinson OUOC 00:57:04 +11:33
20. 90014 Simon Gardner EUOC 00:57:20 +11:49
21. 6085 Marek Zahkna Kaitsevägi 00:58:34 +13:03
22. 90020 Valeriy Pautov LEGENDA 00:59:18 +13:47
23. 3307 Alo Säkk Orvand 00:59:30 +13:59
24. 90054 Nicholas Barber CLOK 01:00:08 +14:37
25. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed 01:00:42 +15:11
26. 90117 Lars Soldagg OK Klemmin 01:02:40 +17:09
27. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 01:02:50 +17:19
28. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:03:43 +18:12
29. 90039 Richard Robinson NOC 01:05:22 +19:51
30. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 01:07:17 +21:46
31. 90012 Matthew Lyle OUOC 01:07:44 +22:13
32. 4850 Maik Lint Lintman 01:07:57 +22:26
33. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:08:18 +22:47
34. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber 01:09:57 +24:26
35. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:10:00 +24:29
36. 9127 Magnus Hillermaa 01:10:26 +24:55
37. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:13:03 +27:32
38. 4218 Margus Lehtme 01:14:58 +29:27
39. 90021 Leonid Panteleev LEGENDA 01:15:41 +30:10
40. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:16:03 +30:32
41. 90087 Peter Gardner INT 01:17:46 +32:15
42. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:18:23 +32:52
43. 90063 Nick Pullen NOR 01:19:41 +34:10
44. 90061 Mark Burley BOK 01:20:45 +35:14
45. 90044 James Wilkinson OUOC 01:21:36 +36:05
46. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK 01:23:51 +38:20
47. 90016 Jack Baker EUOC 01:27:32 +42:01
48. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:29:57 +44:26
49. 90028 Chiungtzu Lin NDHU 02:37:42 +112:11
M21AL Rada (8): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:37:14
2. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:37:52 +00:38
3. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:39:39 +02:25
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:40:12 +02:58
5. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:41:57 +04:43
6. 992 Sander Annus 00:42:26 +05:12
7. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:43:42 +06:28
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:44:16 +07:02
9. 1762 Enn Kukk LSF PT 00:45:25 +08:11
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:46:06 +08:52
11. 2887 Martin Suga 00:48:04 +10:50
12. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:49:18 +12:04
13. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 00:50:19 +13:05
14. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:51:28 +14:14
15. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:54:36 +17:22
16. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 00:55:00 +17:46
17. 1342 Enno Lepvalts 00:56:25 +19:11
18. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:58:23 +21:09
19. 14571 Tanel Pipar 01:02:16 +25:02
20. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 01:02:31 +25:17
21. 8100 Ahti Heinla 01:02:50 +25:36
22. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:07:45 +30:31
23. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 01:09:04 +31:50
24. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:11:09 +33:55
24. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:11:09 +33:55
26. 5414 Priit Paenurm Mercury 01:12:07 +34:53
27. 6518 Arno Nurges 01:13:13 +35:59
28. 6355 Meelis Karp 01:13:21 +36:07
29. 3181 Lauri Ruberg Saku 01:13:42 +36:28
30. 7883 Erkki Vähi Tartu SK V 01:17:36 +40:22
31. 9893 Peep Päll 01:26:07 +48:53
32. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 01:34:22 +57:08
33. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:35:02 +57:48
M21B Rada (6): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:45:16
2. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:46:20 +01:04
3. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:49:01 +03:45
4. 1960 Vallo Vardja 00:51:37 +06:21
5. 11515 Silver Kangur 00:58:18 +13:02
6. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:01:46 +16:30
7. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 01:02:50 +17:34
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt OK 01:03:54 +18:38
9. 13570 Mehis Muru Tallinna T 01:04:02 +18:46
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:05:54 +20:38
11. 17555 Taavi Liiv KM6 IE 01:07:35 +22:19
12. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:08:39 +23:23
13. 12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:08:59 +23:43
14. 8963 Andres Seppel Scoutspata 01:12:33 +27:17
15. 7488 Sven Ringvee Vahipatalj 01:12:38 +27:22
16. 14580 Priit Lello 01:13:37 +28:21
17. 19104 Madis Ehastu 01:14:47 +29:31
18. 11147 Andrus Allikas 01:19:38 +34:22
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:20:16 +35:00
20. 9011 Sven Vallimäe 01:22:42 +37:26
21. 6181 Riho Raassild 01:25:26 +40:10
22. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:30:06 +44:50
23. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 01:34:28 +49:12
24. 12730 Ando Lavrits Kaitseliit 01:37:29 +52:13
25. 16575 Hannes Brük Rapla Ühis 01:40:21 +55:05
26. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:41:39 +56:23
27. 16795 Rein Raikna 01:42:02 +56:46
28. 90048 Kris Verduyckt Omega 01:43:18 +58:02
29. 18573 Kristjan Männik 01:51:38 +66:22
30. 18574 Jaanis Palm 01:51:41 +66:25
31. 14980 Alar Alajaan sidepatalj 01:55:00 +69:44
32. 17404 Gert Roost Sidepatalj 01:56:06 +70:50
33. 18323 Reinart Roo 02:16:31 +91:15
M21C Rada (13): 9 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok 00:32:49
2. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:33:49 +01:00
3. 4817 Indrek Vainlo 00:34:38 +01:49
4. 3983 Joosep Toome Hippok 00:36:08 +03:19
5. 6502 Harri Moora 00:36:52 +04:03
6. 361 Paul Poopuu JOKA 00:36:58 +04:09
7. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:37:30 +04:41
8. 13056 Toomas Lents ÕSD 00:37:31 +04:42
9. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok 00:38:22 +05:33
10. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:38:25 +05:36
11. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:40:11 +07:22
12. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 00:41:15 +08:26
13. 15638 Sass Saat EMA 00:41:42 +08:53
14. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 00:44:50 +12:01
15. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku 00:45:05 +12:16
16. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:45:20 +12:31
17. 9665 Aimar Veiper 00:47:29 +14:40
18. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:47:36 +14:47
19. 15326 Toomas Viitamees 00:48:04 +15:15
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski 7Networks 00:50:14 +17:25
21. 12291 Toomas Rinne 00:50:20 +17:31
22. 18964 Andreas Papp 00:50:32 +17:43
23. 16315 Olari Noor 00:51:22 +18:33
24. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:52:07 +19:18
25. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:55:55 +23:06
26. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:56:16 +23:27
27. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt 00:56:35 +23:46
28. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:58:04 +25:15
29. 9296 Meelis Kuris 00:59:43 +26:54
30. 18799 Margus Vatko TTÜ 01:03:15 +30:26
31. 17771 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 01:05:15 +32:26
32. 14946 Ero Puumets 01:05:36 +32:47
33. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 01:07:18 +34:29
34. 90081 Jose Alejandro Rodrigu... Club O-Cha 01:14:45 +41:56
35. 15756 Jalmar Jerlei 01:16:00 +43:11
36. 18298 Toomas Kallaste 01:16:25 +43:36
37. 18758 Alar Vinkel Merevägi 01:17:14 +44:25
38. 11390 Margus Sikk Liewenthal 01:19:21 +46:32
39. 16761 Madis Kiis SK Aaspere 01:21:13 +48:24
40. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 01:21:37 +48:48
41. 0 Tero Tikka x187 01:25:13 +52:24
42. 12098 Lauri Kuris 01:27:22 +54:33
43. 17434 Arno Kender Sidepatalj 01:29:23 +56:34
44. 6052 Vladimir Antson 01:30:06 +57:17
45. 0 Jordal Lorin TTÜ 01:37:39 +64:50
M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:51:19
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:56:22 +05:03
3. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 00:56:48 +05:29
4. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:58:55 +07:36
5. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:59:03 +07:44
6. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:59:54 +08:35
7. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:00:46 +09:27
8. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 01:02:02 +10:43
9. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:04:18 +12:59
10. 15448 Kalle Metsoja 01:04:49 +13:30
11. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 01:05:02 +13:43
12. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov 7Networks 01:06:07 +14:48
13. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 01:06:38 +15:19
14. 2708 Eero Soone 01:07:47 +16:28
15. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:09:39 +18:20
15. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:09:39 +18:20
17. 2191 Eero Mõttus 01:10:49 +19:30
18. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase Sy 01:13:00 +21:41
19. 10112 Raigo Treimut 01:14:02 +22:43
20. 4788 Marti Ranne LUS 01:19:26 +28:07
21. 12998 Madis Kipper LOOTUUR ma 01:20:20 +29:01
22. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:28:50 +37:31
23. 5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa Spor 01:31:30 +40:11
24. 13842 Jan Matveus 01:38:34 +47:15
25. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:40:32 +49:13
26. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 02:07:09 +75:50
M40 Rada (6): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:49:54
2. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:50:35 +00:41
3. 90022 Alexey Zhestovskiy LEGENDA 00:51:03 +01:09
4. 2000 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 00:51:56 +02:02
5. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:52:47 +02:53
6. 5817 Asso Silm 00:53:50 +03:56
7. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 00:54:14 +04:20
8. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:54:50 +04:56
9. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:54:54 +05:00
10. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 00:55:41 +05:47
11. 90084 Paul Caban INT 00:56:37 +06:43
12. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:57:48 +07:54
13. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:58:58 +09:04
14. 90085 Ken Daly INT 00:59:11 +09:17
15. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:59:33 +09:39
16. 6544 Joe Lepp West 01:00:03 +10:09
17. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:00:42 +10:48
18. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:03:37 +13:43
19. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:04:39 +14:45
20. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:04:43 +14:49
21. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:05:01 +15:07
22. 16728 Andres Martin AS Glamox 01:07:04 +17:10
23. 90009 Dirk Goossens BORASCA 01:07:50 +17:56
24. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:09:16 +19:22
25. 378 Marek Maurer 01:13:25 +23:31
26. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:15:55 +26:01
27. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 01:20:12 +30:18
28. 1646 Ago Lauri 01:20:21 +30:27
29. 1066 Ruth Vaher Kobras 01:21:58 +32:04
30. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:30:19 +40:25
31. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:31:11 +41:17
32. 993 Kaido Hint 01:58:55 +69:01
33. 13901 Mart Ambur Swedbank 01:59:25 +69:31
M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 322 Alari Kannel Rae 00:39:29
2. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:47:57 +08:28
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:51:29 +12:00
4. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa 00:54:07 +14:38
5. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:54:30 +15:01
6. 7266 Alar Nigul 00:55:39 +16:10
7. 12280 Andres Viira 00:57:03 +17:34
8. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 01:00:44 +21:15
9. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:03:04 +23:35
10. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller AS 01:03:20 +23:51
11. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:04:11 +24:42
12. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 01:05:59 +26:30
13. 6276 Ülo Puskar 01:06:41 +27:12
14. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:12:56 +33:27
15. 13846 Priit Nõmmik 01:31:25 +51:56
M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:47:15
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:03 +00:48
3. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:48:25 +01:10
4. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:48:47 +01:32
5. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 00:48:48 +01:33
6. 90072 Ian Maxwell Roxburgh R 00:51:31 +04:16
7. 16311 Kari Lehto x99 00:53:55 +06:40
8. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:58:09 +10:54
9. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:59:59 +12:44
10. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:02:49 +15:34
11. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:03:40 +16:25
12. 121 Valentin Mikson OÜ Graveer 01:05:21 +18:06
13. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 01:05:55 +18:40
14. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:07:44 +20:29
15. 6612 Aadu Sedman 01:10:02 +22:47
16. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:10:38 +23:23
17. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:12:18 +25:03
18. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:14:02 +26:47
19. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:14:09 +26:54
20. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:15:08 +27:53
21. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 01:18:25 +31:10
22. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:30:41 +43:26
23. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:32:17 +45:02
24. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:37:48 +50:33
M55 Rada (9): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:41:34
2. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:46:41 +05:07
3. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK 00:48:27 +06:53
4. 15328 Eero Ruokamo ONMKY 00:49:28 +07:54
5. 3621 Tõnu Karp Tempo 00:52:08 +10:34
6. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:52:09 +10:35
7. 1775 Andres Iila 00:52:13 +10:39
8. 3362 Raivo Kukk 00:57:43 +16:09
9. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 00:58:32 +16:58
10. 90034 Mark Webster NOC 01:02:09 +20:35
11. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:03:36 +22:02
12. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:05:39 +24:05
13. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:06:07 +24:33
14. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv 01:08:00 +26:26
15. 10105 Aivar Jaago 01:22:49 +41:15
M60 Rada (9): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:44:51
2. 90071 Matti Railimo SOC Heinol 00:47:02 +02:11
3. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:51:57 +07:06
4. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:56:21 +11:30
5. 412 Lembit Talli 00:57:47 +12:56
6. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:00:55 +16:04
7. 90043 Heikki Penttinen LS-37 01:02:55 +18:04
8. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 01:04:00 +19:09
9. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:04:05 +19:14
10. 415 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas 01:07:00 +22:09
11. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:09:15 +24:24
12. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:14:45 +29:54
13. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:18:50 +33:59
14. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:18:52 +34:01
15. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 01:44:24 +59:33
M65 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:42:38
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:11 +05:33
3. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:57:34 +14:56
4. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 00:59:39 +17:01
5. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 01:01:25 +18:47
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:03:40 +21:02
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 01:04:14 +21:36
8. 90033 Peter Ross MDOC 01:06:46 +24:08
9. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:06:47 +24:09
9. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:06:47 +24:09
11. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:08:13 +25:35
12. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:08:40 +26:02
13. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 01:19:49 +37:11
14. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:23:50 +41:12
15. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:37:36 +54:58
16. 2822 Matti Varik 01:37:44 +55:06
17. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:48:14 +65:36
18. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:56:52 +74:14
M70 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:37:48
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:40:57 +03:09
3. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:41:23 +03:35
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:47:19 +09:31
5. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 00:48:10 +10:22
6. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:51:40 +13:52
7. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:53:42 +15:54
8. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:54:30 +16:42
9. 90100 Pekka Syväterä RiSu 00:56:55 +19:07
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:00:33 +22:45
11. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 01:02:17 +24:29
12. 9021 Mati Saluoks 01:04:38 +26:50
13. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 01:14:40 +36:52
14. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:17:52 +40:04
15. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:35:09 +57:21
16. 464 Sulev Lestberg 01:35:14 +57:26
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:42:53
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:50:31 +07:38
3. 3742 Georg Liidja 00:56:56 +14:03
4. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 01:03:48 +20:55
5. 3500 Rain Lahtmets Põrgupõhja 01:06:59 +24:06
6. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:13:30 +30:37
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:40:41
2. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:46:43 +06:02
3. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:48:38 +07:57
4. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:59:38 +18:57
913 Feliks Kipper Orion DQ
6139 Hans Vinkman DQ
N10NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge 00:09:30
2. 13058 Grete Saue Mercury 00:10:02 +00:32
3. 12812 Leana Jete Korb 00:12:52 +03:22
4. 17130 Elisabeth Jallai 00:13:14 +03:44
5. 14210 Elis Karpova 00:13:31 +04:01
6. 15978 Ann Küünemäe 00:13:49 +04:19
7. 18011 Anett-Karin Tahk x52 00:14:48 +05:18
8. 17728 Agnes Kask x26 00:15:34 +06:04
9. 11000 Olesja Shved SRD 00:16:42 +07:12
10. 16643 Inger Uutsalu 00:16:49 +07:19
11. 11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:19:38 +10:08
12. 14513 Kadri Reisner 00:20:58 +11:28
13. 8045 Lisete Müürsepp 00:22:16 +12:46
14. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp 00:22:17 +12:47
15. 12329 Brita Ploompuu 00:23:23 +13:53
16. 11764 Ingela Lehtla 00:23:51 +14:21
17. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb 00:25:22 +15:52
18. 13062 Marta Kipper 00:26:09 +16:39
19. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik 00:26:58 +17:28
20. 12335 Johanna Moora 00:29:01 +19:31
21. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:29:08 +19:38
22. 11750 Liis Vesilind 00:29:21 +19:51
23. 16000 Aliisa Shirokova x11 00:29:23 +19:53
24. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:29:46 +20:16
25. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:38:12 +28:42
26. 12126 Anna Mercedes Preden 00:40:29 +30:59
27. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:41:49 +32:19
28. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää 00:43:29 +33:59
29. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar 02:06:24 +116:54
30. 14759 Kadrina Annabel Soosaar 02:22:50 +133:20
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:39:59
2. 6680 Annika Saaring 00:42:15 +02:16
3. 16092 Agneliis Pilt Rakv 00:42:21 +02:22
4. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:45:45 +05:46
5. 12812 Leana Jete Korb Tammed 00:53:14 +13:15
6. 17130 Elisabeth Jallai 00:53:26 +13:27
7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:57:20 +17:21
N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 90007 Krista Lahtinen SK100 00:32:48
2. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:42:29 +09:41
3. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:47:32 +14:44
4. 90053 Essi Roininen SK100 00:49:06 +16:18
5. 6784 Kirke Timmusk SRD 00:50:22 +17:34
6. 6683 Margareth Kuusik 01:00:36 +27:48
7. 14270 Heleri Karmen Hõrrak 01:03:34 +30:46
N16 Rada (12): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 90113 Kirill Komarov Okalinka 00:29:54
2. 10827 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 00:51:27 +21:33
3. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury 00:58:47 +28:53
4. 6157 Anne Mari Hansaar 01:01:49 +31:55
5. 6315 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko 01:04:06 +34:12
N18 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Liga Valdman x43 00:39:29
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:47:13 +07:44
3. 90120 Rona Lindsay EUOC 00:51:53 +12:24
4. 5350 Kerda Timmusk SRD 00:53:14 +13:45
5. 4400 Triine Viirmann Harju KEK 01:01:34 +22:05
6. 8470 Gertrud Aarna JWG 01:10:54 +31:25
N21A Rada (8): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 90073 Kirstin Maxwell Roxburgh R 00:45:12
2. 90108 Elsa Törnros Tumba-Mäla 00:45:53 +00:41
3. 0 Dayana Soldagg x82 00:47:06 +01:54
4. 17992 Sarka Svobodna SK100 00:48:57 +03:45
5. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:50:12 +05:00
6. 0 Laurina Neumann x133 00:51:49 +06:37
7. 90015 Isla Simmons EUOC 00:52:25 +07:13
8. 4178 Anniki Inno Ilves 00:53:51 +08:39
9. 90102 Jo Shepherd EUOC 00:55:55 +10:43
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:59:00 +13:48
11. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:59:34 +14:22
12. 90037 Carmen Strub Ski-O Swis 01:00:08 +14:56
13. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 01:12:08 +26:56
14. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:12:13 +27:01
15. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:13:14 +28:02
16. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv 01:14:06 +28:54
17. 4255 Marta Korts-Laur PV SKK 01:14:22 +29:10
18. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 01:14:45 +29:33
19. 90029 Jessica Milne BOK 01:14:52 +29:40
20. 90036 Yvonne Gantenbein Ski-O Swis 01:15:00 +29:48
21. 15905 Merili Palu 01:20:03 +34:51
22. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 01:40:23 +55:11
23. 15455 Maris Vaher 01:43:37 +58:25
24. 18818 Anu Poopuu Vilde Tee 02:01:16 +76:04
N21B Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:46:33
2. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:50:44 +04:11
3. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:54:04 +07:31
4. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:56:26 +09:53
5. 90010 Linda Verbraken BORASCA 01:00:03 +13:30
6. 12727 Triin Ignasov 01:00:36 +14:03
7. 7042 Merli Kaljuve Mercury 01:02:27 +15:54
8. 11921 Reelika Kikkas 01:03:10 +16:37
9. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 01:05:52 +19:19
10. 12377 Marit Sall 01:08:16 +21:43
11. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:09:03 +22:30
12. 18350 Diana Minin 01:11:22 +24:49
13. 15004 Elina Rant 01:15:10 +28:37
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi 01:15:26 +28:53
15. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld 01:15:54 +29:21
16. 12938 Evi Arais 01:20:03 +33:30
17. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo 01:24:45 +38:12
18. 8270 Anu Arnover SEB 01:31:48 +45:15
19. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 01:31:49 +45:16
20. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 01:32:24 +45:51
21. 90023 Irina Pautova LEGENDA 01:32:32 +45:59
22. 8431 Jana Kokk 01:32:55 +46:22
23. 2141 Piret Sillaots Hippok 01:41:38 +55:05
24. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla swedbank 01:46:06 +59:33
N21C Rada (5): 9 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 3909 Katrin Kallisma HOK 00:31:21
2. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:38:44 +07:23
3. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:39:33 +08:12
4. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:39:34 +08:13
5. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:39:42 +08:21
5. 15797 Rita Siniväli 00:39:42 +08:21
7. 2767 Kristi Kurg 00:42:22 +11:01
8. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:42:56 +11:35
9. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:43:32 +12:11
10. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:44:39 +13:18
11. 11523 Epp Kivisild 00:45:14 +13:53
12. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:47:11 +15:50
13. 15482 Terje Tilk 00:47:15 +15:54
14. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:47:31 +16:10
15. 90080 Carolina López Chaves Club O-Cha 00:52:25 +21:04
16. 19030 Viktoria Kuprijanova As SEB Pan 00:52:40 +21:19
17. 14596 Julia Kois 00:52:50 +21:29
18. 6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova 00:53:07 +21:46
19. 15914 Katrina Sokk 00:53:32 +22:11
20. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 00:53:36 +22:15
21. 16327 Aune Surva Staabi- ja 00:55:45 +24:24
22. 11178 Piret Lille 00:56:56 +25:35
23. 11615 Keiko Masuda Orvand 00:57:40 +26:19
24. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe 00:57:47 +26:26
25. 14796 Liisi Peiker 00:58:29 +27:08
26. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu 00:58:33 +27:12
27. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 00:58:42 +27:21
28. 2492 Ljudmilla Shved SRD 01:00:17 +28:56
29. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:02:06 +30:45
30. 18953 Tiina Bender 01:02:50 +31:29
31. 16977 Kaidi Peiker 01:02:58 +31:37
32. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:03:39 +32:18
33. 18320 Joko Virtmann 01:06:07 +34:46
34. 14456 Marika Maidla Walkie-Tal 01:06:39 +35:18
35. 11404 Maret Karu JOKA 01:11:56 +40:35
36. 18912 Maret Härm-Tilk 01:13:31 +42:10
37. 18360 Liina Lain Sidepatalj 01:22:51 +51:30
38. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 01:23:04 +51:43
39. 90035 Julie Webster NOC 01:23:26 +52:05
N35 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:45:35
2. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:50:58 +05:23
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:51:21 +05:46
4. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:51:49 +06:14
5. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:55:18 +09:43
6. 90024 Julia Bolshakova LEGENDA 00:57:18 +11:43
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:58:53 +13:18
8. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe 01:02:40 +17:05
9. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 01:04:02 +18:27
10. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 01:11:34 +25:59
11. 1380 Monika Jaago 01:12:44 +27:09
12. 9759 Kristina Kahr PKRK 01:18:41 +33:06
13. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:24:57 +39:22
N40 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:49:49
2. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:52:03 +02:14
3. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 00:52:49 +03:00
4. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:53:08 +03:19
5. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:54:57 +05:08
6. 10683 Ave Viitamees 00:59:42 +09:53
7. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 01:06:41 +16:52
8. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski - 01:09:33 +19:44
9. 17688 Katrin Ots 01:19:00 +29:11
10. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 01:19:26 +29:37
N45 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:45:02
2. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:46:13 +01:11
3. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:46:18 +01:16
4. 8644 Anneli Rämmann 00:47:30 +02:28
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:49:29 +04:27
6. 90133 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen 00:52:13 +07:11
7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:52:55 +07:53
8. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:55:28 +10:26
9. 278 Meeli Kerem OÜ Optilin 00:58:53 +13:51
10. 3060 Lembi Berkman 01:00:36 +15:34
11. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:01:48 +16:46
12. 12425 Maret Viira 01:04:24 +19:22
13. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 01:07:04 +22:02
N50 Rada (12): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 90076 Lucia Ferrarini REM MAPS 00:48:28
2. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK 00:52:38 +04:10
3. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 01:08:49 +20:21
4. 18340 Kersti Koppel 01:20:05 +31:37
N55 Rada (12): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:47:28
2. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:51:52 +04:24
3. 90042 Riikka Penttinen LS-37 00:54:45 +07:17
4. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 01:06:23 +18:55
5. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:07:06 +19:38
6. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 01:08:45 +21:17
7. 310 Eha Arb 01:09:34 +22:06
8. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:15:40 +28:12
9. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK 01:17:17 +29:49
10. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:22:32 +35:04
11. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK 01:24:24 +36:56
12. 271 Monika Oit TAOK 01:34:36 +47:08
N60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:40:00
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:42:07 +02:07
3. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:51:48 +11:48
4. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:52:07 +12:07
5. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:52:44 +12:44
6. 90032 Jillyan Dobby MDOC 00:54:10 +14:10
7. 90078 Irina Smirnova horizontal 00:57:14 +17:14
8. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK 01:01:45 +21:45
9. 90101 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu 01:08:53 +28:53
10. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 01:10:42 +30:42
11. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:15:42 +35:42
N65 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed 00:52:42
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:55:43 +03:01
3. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:55:57 +03:15
4. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:01:04 +08:22
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:47:38
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:47:42 +00:04
3. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:50:59 +03:21
4. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:03:07 +15:29
5. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:10:44 +23:06
6. 6329 Maie Sepp 01:10:46 +23:08
1. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:26:03 32p
2. 17031 Leo Inno EMMK 01:04:57 22p
2. 17030 Katrin Inno EMMK 01:04:57 22p
4. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:46:37 19p
5. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:09:30 19p
6. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:36:30 18p
7. 4166 Peeter Kirss 01:17:32 18p
8. 90017 Duncan Birtwistle University 00:51:31 16p
9. 4513 Hannes Pool 00:57:47 16p
10. 90030 Ian Farrell MDOC 01:17:48 16p
11. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 00:46:04 15p
12. 17619 Raul Aava 01:15:50 15p
13. 10693 Ülle Kuusik 01:19:07 15p
14. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:37:56 15p
15. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:28:19 14p
16. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 01:04:09 13p
17. 14967 Maive Anijärv 01:07:24 13p
18. 13206 Sixten Kerge 01:18:10 13p
19. 12764 Kalev Liibert 00:47:43 12p
20. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:54:15 12p
21. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:02:06 12p
22. 18923 Roman Võsokovski 01:46:04 12p
12309 Siim Ringinen DQ 12p
24. 90075 Remo Madella REM MAPS 00:41:37 11p
25. 90006 Matti Lampinen SK100 00:46:37 11p
26. 0 Fredik Huldt x75 00:52:09 11p
27. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:52:31 11p
28. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:52 11p
29. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:22:33 11p
30. 17403 Pierre Gronlier 01:24:06 11p
31. 0 Sophie Narinucci 01:24:19 11p
32. 0 Housten Jeren x96 01:37:32 11p
33. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:57:35 10p
34. 7035 Kadri Ustav KK DAIGO 00:58:01 10p
35. 2499 Peep Abel 00:58:51 10p
36. 14839 Sten Väin PPA 01:02:24 10p
37. 90062 Richard Cronin BOK 01:11:14 10p
38. 90031 Sara Farrell MDOC 01:12:25 10p
39. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:22:05 10p
40. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 01:24:35 10p
41. 11345 Ene Vahtre 00:51:05 9p
42. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:55:43 9p
43. 1631 Maire Lahtmets 01:01:03 9p
44. 18954 Madis Bender 01:02:57 9p
45. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:12:52 9p
46. 11163 Tõnis Ustav 01:22:31 9p
47. 90001 Janne Syrjäläinen SK100 00:49:04 8p
48. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 00:49:14 8p
49. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 01:07:28 8p
50. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 01:08:22 8p
51. 12278 Mati Hellermann 01:31:02 8p
52. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:54:02 7p
53. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:55:26 7p
54. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:06:46 7p
55. 171 Peedu Toom 00:48:50 6p
56. 10666 Priit Meos Kristiine 01:33:53 6p
57. 90047 Duncan Grassie AROS 00:27:26 5p
58. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:55 5p
59. 2464 Marlen Vaiksalu Tammed 00:41:38 5p
60. 18965 Tanel Drenkhan 01:27:23 5p
61. 0 Prodger Pshin 01:28:54 5p
62. 7036 Mihkel Ustav 01:07:30 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.37 [2012.803] @ 2.10.2012 22:49:54 OK TON