Tallinna neljapäevak - Linnamäe 15.05.2008

15.05.2008
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [V]
#1 Rada (M10NR,N10NR): 5 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Tallinna R  00:07:24
  2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais                    00:07:52
  3. 4751 Liina Vesilind            Pirita Maj  00:07:54
  4. 7122 Luukas Luht                           00:08:55
  5. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:08:57
  5. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg            Võru        00:08:57
  7. 7035 Kadri Ustav               Kolga Kesk  00:09:39
  8. 6307 Teele Telgma                          00:10:13
  9. 6402 Jessica Lauter            PV SKK      00:10:14
 10. 6699 Vitali Shved              SRD         00:10:15
 11.10832 Karl Kuldmaa                          00:10:31
 12.11450 Daniel Eurich             SRD         00:10:42
 13. 6656 Kristofer Kirss                       00:10:45
 14. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed      00:10:53
 15. 6496 Paul Silm                             00:11:20
 16.11773 Kerli Kuusik                          00:11:31
 17. 6131 Johanna Preden            TON         00:11:48
 17. 8593 Tambet Järve                          00:11:48
 19.11288 Claudia Järve                         00:12:02
 20. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul                00:12:12
 20.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut                    00:12:12
 22.10127 Artjom Rõþkov             SRD         00:13:13
 23. 8567 Carmen Karp                           00:13:28
 24.11738 Joosep Põldre                         00:14:01
 25. 8003 Albert Saar               Jõulu       00:14:04
 26. 6640 Rasmus Serg                           00:14:12
 27. 6639 Kristel Serg                          00:14:17
 28. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury     00:14:45
 29.10667 Mait Pihotalo                         00:14:46
 30. 6641 Kertu Serg                            00:14:57
 31. 6398 Kuldar Annus                          00:15:06
 32. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits                  00:15:24
 33.11739 Teele Pennie                          00:15:45
 34. 8035 Jaan Viirmann                         00:15:48
 35.11740 Aleksandr Titov                       00:15:52
 36.11719 Karl-Martin Roosma                    00:15:58
 37. 7586 Ott-Nigul Väli            Nõmme Põhi  00:16:17
 38.11447 Mia Elieltatsi                        00:16:41
 39. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape        00:16:48
 40. 5634 Anni Varjo                Koop        00:16:50
 41. 8595 Jonna Soomets                         00:16:58
 42.10299 Laura Roos                            00:17:01
 43.11741 Aliise Sikk                           00:17:02
 44.12106 Karl-Ingmar Adamson                   00:17:44
 45.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov         SRD         00:18:08
 46.10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae         00:18:11
 47.    0 Egert Männisalu           vale klass  00:18:13
 48.11445 Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur    Audentes    00:18:28
 49.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe                       00:18:32
 50.11745 Oscar Sõber                           00:20:11
 51. 7036 Mihkel Ustav              Kolga Kesk  00:20:16
 52. 9508 Lee Saarepera                         00:20:28
 53.11743 Eliis-Britt Kontram                   00:20:30
 54.11744 Robert Sõber                          00:20:40
 55.11742 Elisabeth Lauri                       00:20:45
 56.12277 Raimond Serg                          00:20:54
 57.11163 Tõnis Ustav                           00:21:34
 58. 9565 Ott Süvari                            00:21:51
 59.10648 Uku Süvari                            00:22:00
 60.10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama                      00:23:07
 61. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu                      00:23:16
 61. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu                       00:23:16
 63. 8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury     00:25:17
 64.10822 Sonja Koidu                           00:26:12
 65.10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK   00:27:27
 66. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                  00:29:02
 67. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa                   00:35:54
 68.11752 Rudolf Tamm                           00:36:48
 69.11753 Artur Tamm                            00:36:53
#10 Rada (M55,M60,N35,N40): 13 KP 5.27 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  320 Rein Unt                  TON         00:42:03
  2.  188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed      00:43:21
  3. 1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      00:49:40
  4. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:50:18
  5. 4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:52:25
  6. 1240 Jüri Rokko                SK          00:53:36
  7.  411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:53:41
  8. 3226 Kalev Raadla              Hooler      00:55:24
  9.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:55:35
 10. 6148 Tõnis Härm                            00:56:23
 11. 8644 Anneli Rämmann                        00:56:33
 12. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu             SK Hooler   00:56:39
 13.  134 Aari Talver               Mercury     00:56:40
 14.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:56:41
 15. 1865 Aleksandr Tishtshenkov                00:57:06
 16.  278 Meeli Kerem               OÜ Optilin  00:57:50
 17.  266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:57:51
 18. 3221 Raivo Meier               Hooler      00:58:11
 19.  610 Tauno Saks                            00:58:37
 20. 1775 Andres Iila                           00:59:35
 21.  274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor  00:59:46
 22.  416 Rein Kask                 TAOK        01:01:19
 23. 1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves       01:02:05
 24. 3940 Jaan Kallo                            01:02:43
 25. 2505 Enn Aedna                 TON         01:03:19
 26.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         01:03:33
 27.  412 Lembit Talli                          01:04:35
 28.  541 Jaak Vihmand                          01:04:44
 29. 6590 Jüri Mellik               NSC Estoni  01:06:22
 30. 1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK         01:06:58
 31.  527 Siiri Vallner                         01:07:03
 32. 9294 Helve Malmsaar                        01:07:12
 33.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:10:36
 34. 5420 Tõnu Piits                            01:12:06
 35.  540 Hillar Müür                           01:12:46
 36.10683 Ave Viitamees                         01:13:15
 37. 6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur      01:14:30
 38. 5384 Peeter Harro                          01:14:49
 39.11646 Küllike Jaama             Rocca al M  01:14:50
 40.  148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku        01:15:29
 41.   75 Peeter Pappel                         01:15:52
 42. 6726 Peeter Valle                          01:17:13
 43. 4782 Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:19:22
 44. 2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK   01:19:38
 45. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa                          01:22:50
 46. 5998 Vladimir Vari                         01:26:36
 47.11416 Elo Reinik                            01:28:59
 48.   86 Mai Viirmann              LUS         01:29:24
 49. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         01:29:33
 50. 2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK   01:38:50
 51. 5983 Epp Pohlak                Kaarli Ham  01:39:30
 52.  329 Enn Nuut                  Orion       01:42:34
 53. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK          01:51:43
#11 Rada (M16,M65,N18,N45): 13 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:36:55
  2. 2338 Riina Laev                Mercury     00:38:50
  3.10746 Aare Rämmann              Tallinna J  00:40:02
  4. 4308 Erki Olesk                Võru        00:41:16
  5.  638 Vello Krohn               Tammed      00:42:05
  6.  305 Jaan Orav                 TON         00:42:53
  7.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:46:24
  8.   76 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   00:46:28
  9. 4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed      00:47:04
 10.  615 Tõnu Sarapik                          00:47:06
 11.  167 Mati Tõnus                Orion       00:48:40
 12.  260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK        00:49:58
 13.  194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed      00:50:14
 14.  251 Jaan Viirmaa                          00:55:04
 15. 5989 Inga Petuhhov                         00:57:07
 16. 6576 Enn Norman                OÜ Puteen   00:57:47
 17. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa                        01:00:10
 18. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo            Tammed      01:00:22
 19. 3882 Maila Moor                Rae         01:00:44
 20. 3629 Boris Kirt                            01:01:16
 21.  528 Enn Uussaar               Orion       01:01:28
 22. 5589 Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    01:02:10
 23. 9021 Mati Saluoks                          01:02:14
 24. 7040 Katrin Kriiska                        01:02:41
 25. 7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK   01:02:43
 26. 6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise   01:05:15
 26. 7422 Hille Sillaste            Rahuoperat  01:05:15
 28. 4110 Hille Savi                LUS         01:07:56
 29.  652 Vello Loorits             Orion       01:08:18
 30. 6743 Kullo Vende                           01:08:28
 31.  913 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:08:42
 32.  941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku        01:11:38
 33. 1208 Ilmar Napritson                       01:12:17
 34. 6036 Piret Jürman              Elioni SK   01:21:48
 35.10483 Anu Malts                             01:22:26
 36. 9757 Tiia Laul                 Apollo Raa  01:28:29
 37. 3742 Georg Liidja                          01:33:03
#12 Rada (M12,N12,N21C): 13 KP 3.16 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub  00:28:23
  2. 1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury     00:29:28
  3. 5911 Maris Roos                            00:29:45
  4. 7258 Piret Grigorjev           Välisminis  00:31:54
  5.10691 Nella Kurg                            00:31:59
  6. 6706 Holger Post               Koop        00:33:31
  7.10694 Kärt Kaukver                          00:34:51
  7. 6174 Henri Roos                            00:34:51
  9.12103 Siim Henri Treimut        Keila SOS   00:34:58
 10.10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ         00:35:53
 11. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub                      00:35:54
 12. 8038 Robert Põldre                         00:35:59
 13. 8346 Pille Põrk                            00:37:31
 14. 6064 Eda Meibaum               ÜSP         00:37:41
 15. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed      00:37:55
 16. 2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed      00:38:06
 17. 6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova                00:39:45
 18. 6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit  00:40:13
 19. 8461 Margit Tuvik              Mereväebaa  00:40:46
 20. 6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         00:41:50
 21. 3886 Mariann Laev                          00:42:52
 22. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv        00:42:53
 23.11921 Reelika Kikkas                        00:43:49
 24. 5615 Anne Pekri                            00:44:16
 25. 5567 Kai Voolaine                          00:46:02
 26.12102 Andi Tali                 Püünsi PK   00:46:11
 27. 7123 Hardi Anton               Elioni SK/  00:46:23
 28. 6119 Madli Petuhhov                        00:46:30
 29. 9935 Meele Lille                           00:46:31
 30.12313 Matthias Kalev                        00:46:48
 31.12314 Christopher Kalev                     00:46:57
 32.11181 Jaanika Kalev                         00:47:00
 33. 6194 Anu Soomets                           00:48:06
 34.11494 Viida Raag                EMTA        00:48:46
 35. 7037 Kaie Ustav                            00:49:45
 36. 5591 Piret Sarapuu                         00:49:57
 37.11524 Gerli Soosalu             Saku Metal  00:50:01
 38. 6034 Margit Shein              Elioni SK   00:52:14
 39. 6608 Katrin Kukk                           00:52:21
 40.12286 Esta Raid                             00:52:30
 41.10027 Ly Rannamäe               Vahipatalj  00:53:17
 42.11270 Silva Reinhold            Vahipatalj  00:53:18
 43. 4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK        00:54:18
 44. 8104 Sofia Paes                SRD         00:54:27
 45.11178 Piret Lille                           00:54:31
 46. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD         00:54:46
 47. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:58:26
 48.11718 Roman Naumov              SRD         00:58:27
 49. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo                         00:59:00
 50. 8345 Merle Okermann                        00:59:47
 51.10001 Triin Serglov             Lembela     01:00:09
 51.10505 Nele Klopp                Lembela     01:00:09
 53. 7885 Maie Onton                            01:01:16
 53.12305 Heldi Jõgilaine                       01:01:16
 55. 4751 Liina Vesilind            Pirita Maj  01:04:52
 55. 4748 Kristina Vesilind         Balti Auto  01:04:52
 57. 7035 Kadri Ustav               Kolga Kesk  01:04:57
 58. 6398 Kuldar Annus                          01:05:43
 59.11338 Nele Nõu                  TTÜ         01:05:47
 60. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Tallinna R  01:15:49
 61.12106 Karl-Ingmar Adamson                   01:18:21
 62. 7036 Mihkel Ustav              Kolga Kesk  01:18:23
 63.12371 Katrin Jakobson                       01:24:17
#2 Rada (M21A,M35): 20 KP 8.63 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK      00:48:52
  2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru        00:51:29
  3. 2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury     00:52:33
  4. 1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:53:50
  5. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla            West        00:54:17
  6. 1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD         00:55:22
  7. 3657 Johannes Ehala            Rae         00:55:40
  8. 2528 Priit Pirksaar            JOKA        00:57:02
  9. 1108 Anti Anton                MARU        00:57:31
 10. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:57:38
 11. 3737 Arvo Ambel                            00:58:55
 12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera                      00:59:02
 13. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:59:07
 14. 1268 Priit Överus              Mercury     00:59:12
 15.10107 Urmo Alling               Salomon     00:59:20
 16. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:59:43
 17. 5210 Alar Saar                 Jõulu       01:00:28
 18. 4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   01:00:34
 19. 1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury     01:00:40
 20. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo                         01:00:54
 21.  281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed      01:02:42
 22. 2657 Mart Einpalu                          01:03:53
 23. 1601 Taavi Kainel                          01:05:02
 24. 5566 Siim Valgeväli                        01:05:27
 25. 7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm  01:05:58
 26.  759 Eero Raun                             01:06:15
 27. 1383 Enn Jaama                             01:06:39
 28. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         01:06:40
 29. 5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury     01:07:18
 30. 8260 Viktor Kübard             Orion       01:10:11
 31. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      01:12:15
 32. 3056 Madis Raidma                          01:13:19
 33.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:13:44
 34. 3990 Holger Kruusla            West        01:13:46
 35. 7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõhja  01:13:51
 36. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       01:15:28
 37.10122 Indrek Parts                          01:18:30
 38. 9291 Jaanus Vahi                           01:18:58
 39. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann        Hansa SK    01:20:12
 40. 5866 Viktor Gurkin                         01:20:41
 41. 5979 Raivo Saame                           01:21:11
 42. 8173 Tarmo All                             01:21:51
 43.12084 Jaan Leppik                           01:22:01
 44.10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ         01:23:03
 44.  284 Ants Tamm                 TON         01:23:03
 46. 4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler      01:24:03
 47. 2654 Silvar Savolainen         EA Reng     01:26:03
 48.10112 Raigo Treimut                         01:26:17
 49. 4771 Risto Laanoja                         01:29:16
 50. 8176 Peteri Grauen                         01:29:50
 51. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe                         01:30:06
 52.12157 Ergo Mikkor               Elioni SK   01:33:28
 53. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev           PV SKK      01:34:02
 54.11418 Gerry Puu                             01:47:10
#3 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.32 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  133 Andres Talver             Mercury     00:48:04
  2. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:48:50
  3. 6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK   00:50:04
  4. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:50:32
  5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:52:56
  6.  169 Ando Post                 Koop        00:53:06
  7. 4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng     00:53:14
  8. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:54:04
  9. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:54:23
 10. 3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves       00:55:43
 11. 2963 Taimo Nellis                          00:56:31
 12. 2887 Martin Suga                           00:56:43
 13. 2491 Gert Müürsepp                         00:57:22
 14. 2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK        00:57:23
 15.  668 Ove Uhtlik                            00:57:40
 16. 7880 Taimar Väljataga          JK Alpinis  00:57:44
 16. 5554 Eero Säde                 Lennubaas   00:57:44
 18. 1996 Margus Kandelin           TON         00:57:48
 19. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:58:40
 20. 6173 Rauno Roos                            00:58:46
 21. 6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja  01:01:32
 22. 1085 Toomas Talumaa                        01:02:28
 23. 4772 Martin Ehala              Rae         01:05:38
 24. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  01:07:05
 25. 4856 Ardo Pajur                Hansapank   01:07:26
 26. 8427 Tõnu Põld                             01:07:27
 27. 5822 Arvo Raja                             01:07:59
 28. 5970 Alo Süvari                            01:09:12
 29. 5919 Toomas Telgma              Voller     01:11:06
 30. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      01:11:35
 31. 4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS   01:11:36
 32. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu           SK Paksud   01:11:45
 33. 2384 Elmo Lepiku                           01:12:16
 34. 6729 Tanel Raig                            01:15:02
 35. 9772 Janek Task                Herold      01:16:05
 36.10754 Jaanus Olop                           01:16:36
 37. 9722 Marko Aasa                            01:16:44
 38. 3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA        01:17:27
 39. 3281 Andres Vesilind           Kape        01:17:56
 40. 7883 Erkki Vähi                futureimag  01:18:58
 41. 6145 Tanel Trööp               Paksud poi  01:19:06
 42. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T  01:19:23
 43.11342 Rene Matvei                           01:22:00
 44.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal  01:24:05
 45. 3956 Aivo Tamm                 TON         01:26:28
 46.12285 Ivo Hindreus                          01:35:01
 47. 6308 Jagnar Jaaska                         01:35:23
 48.11410 Martin Sõmer                          01:36:50
 49. 7897 Kaido Kägu                Sinine Zet  01:40:39
 50.11147 Andrus Allikas                        01:46:25
 51.12311 Peeter Paas                           01:52:44
 52.11069 Rait Kapp                             01:58:41
 53.12309 Siim Ringinen                         01:58:47
#4 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:21:04
  2. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik                          00:25:51
  3. 6038 Siim Kibus                            00:26:33
  4. 5575 Riho Miloserdov                       00:29:06
  5. 6275 Indrek Roasto                         00:29:13
  6. 4817 Indrek Vainlo                         00:29:48
  7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ         00:30:14
  8. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                    00:30:44
  9. 2957 Oliver Napits             Hooler      00:30:51
 10.  637 Sulev Koidu               Rae Kivite  00:31:07
 11.10891 Kirill Klenski            FusionOne   00:31:56
 12.  998 Viktor Kramarenko                     00:32:05
 13. 4708 Ragnar Ilp                            00:32:28
 14.10613 Andres Vain                           00:32:35
 15. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:32:38
 16.12280 Andres Viira                          00:34:11
 17. 6734 Kaido Koppa               OÜ Moppar   00:34:17
 18.  603 Kaido Nurja               MARU        00:34:22
 19. 2895 Andres Lauba              TON         00:34:32
 20. 6747 Peeter Tamm               Zebra.ee    00:34:44
 21. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi                        00:34:48
 22. 6297 Meelis Murss                          00:35:17
 23. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                       00:36:09
 24. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa                       00:36:24
 25. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:36:47
 26. 7542 Indrek Katuðin                        00:37:02
 27. 8480 Margus Veeorg             Alas-Kuul   00:37:54
 28. 8273 Igor Bil                              00:38:19
 29. 5588 Lauri Ojala               TON         00:38:23
 30. 5381 Olev Sepp                 LSF PT      00:38:38
 31.11014 Meril Beilmann            Tallinna N  00:39:09
 32. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv                        00:39:11
 33.11011 Jaanus Beilmann           Piletilevi  00:39:12
 34.11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe       00:40:14
 35. 6338 Aivar Kapsta              Eurotec-In  00:40:30
 36. 6306 Kuno Hellermann           Elioni SK   00:40:36
 37. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT      00:42:49
 38.11518 Viljar Kivi               Merevägi    00:43:02
 39.11517 Timo Tross                Mereväebaa  00:43:04
 40.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:46:37
 41. 6285 Riho Vahtre                           00:46:42
 42.12293 Kalle Tabur                           00:47:03
 43.10637 Jaan Raudsepp             Jõhvik      00:47:23
 44.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov          FusionOne   00:52:17
 45. 1342 Enno Lepvalts                         00:52:26
 46. 4404 Toomas Väli               KJPS        00:52:40
 47.11523 Epp Kivisild                          00:53:16
 48.11499 Veiko Kurg                            00:54:01
 49.12369 Janek Suviste                         00:54:32
 50.11810 Tarmo Pauklin             x197        00:55:07
 51. 9718 Mikk Kaasik                           00:55:24
 52.12316 Marko Rahe                            00:56:27
 53. 2499 Peep Abel                             00:57:26
 54. 5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine Zet  01:00:30
 55.12131 Olev Kirst                            01:01:56
 56. 8124 Aivar Saarniit                        01:02:39
 57. 5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON         01:04:07
 58. 6151 Jaan Käos                 PV SKK      01:06:34
 59.10484 Tanel Kaus                            01:08:05
#5 Rada (M18,M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 5.77 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:40:41
  2. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:41:03
  3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:43:59
  4. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:45:36
  5. 9030 Martin Kaup               Elioni SK   00:45:50
  6. 3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK        00:46:38
  7. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD         00:48:01
  8. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:48:19
  9. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:48:44
 10.  747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        FusionOne   00:49:45
 11. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:50:59
 12. 4509 Paul Lumi                             00:51:07
 13. 3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury     00:51:29
 14. 4783 Eik Hermann               Orion       00:51:56
 15. 1836 Rünno Sulg                Arco Vara   00:52:06
 16. 5325 Signe Raidmets            TON         00:52:09
 17. 1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop        00:52:38
 18. 6207 Urmas Roasto                          00:52:59
 19. 4877 Raimo Kleinert                        00:53:50
 20. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis              CSS         00:53:57
 21. 5817 Asso Silm                             00:54:12
 22. 5375 Ants Kann                             00:54:27
 23. 2808 Edit Kannel               Rae         00:55:10
 24. 4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:55:42
 25. 4200 Sander Kuusk              Tammed      00:55:48
 26. 6486 Mattis Jaama              Tln 21. Ko  00:55:58
 27.  495 Vello Solna               Peko        00:56:15
 28. 1366 Mart Sooberg              Võru        00:57:07
 29. 4309 Erik Olesk                Võru        00:57:19
 30. 6451 Rando Pennie              Põrgupõhja  00:59:43
 31. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg            Eesti Ener  01:00:03
 32. 4865 Katrin Birk               EA Reng     01:00:49
 33. 6780 Argo Vessmann                         01:03:08
 34. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        01:03:12
 35.  405 Margus Pulver             MARU        01:05:05
 36. 7291 Eva Kaarli                            01:05:22
 37. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         01:06:02
 38. 4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury     01:06:53
 39. 9979 Raini Raal                            01:08:29
 40. 4508 Rein Kaasik                           01:08:37
 41. 6518 Arno Nurges                           01:09:20
 42. 2273 Mart Oruaas               Skype       01:09:26
 43. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON         01:10:04
 44.12991 Toomas Rinne                          01:10:16
 45. 1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae         01:10:29
 46. 2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras      01:10:34
 47. 8412 Ave Toomingas             SEB Eesti   01:11:15
 48. 2735 Kärt Vanaveski            Ilves       01:15:50
 49.10085 Irina Kelder                          01:17:49
 50. 6849 Kairi Sirkel                          01:17:53
 51. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        01:19:06
 52. 6571 Maret Hallikma                        01:22:33
 53.12312 Marko Maasik                          01:23:42
 54. 6431 Anton Roolaid                         01:27:40
 55.12287 Andrus Pirso                          01:28:55
 56.12089 Rait Piirfeldt            Põrgupõhja  01:30:22
 57. 7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP         01:41:31
 58. 6323 Merje Pals                            01:41:32
 59. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas                         01:48:01
#6 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.21 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   55 Vello Post                Koop        00:44:36
  2.  287 Kalle Luuk                LUS         00:45:38
  3. 3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae         00:46:02
  4.  423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku        00:46:11
  5. 4833 Ülo Madissoon             PV SKK      00:46:21
  6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvik      00:46:42
  7.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:46:43
  8. 1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:47:53
  9. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           Orion       00:48:58
 10.12134 Lasse Kalliomaa                       00:51:08
 11.  625 Ants Sild                 TAOK        00:51:30
 12. 5693 Arvi Käärd                            00:51:42
 13.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        00:52:07
 14. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:52:11
 15.11806 Andrus Rämmann                        00:54:38
 16. 6147 Endel Karp                Vasar Inst  00:54:44
 17.  917 Margus Jaanus             Koop        00:56:17
 18. 5213 Reino Rass                EA Reng     00:56:34
 19. 1287 Ivo Tamla                             00:59:07
 20. 3362 Raivo Kukk                            00:59:22
 21. 2892 Argo Koppel                           01:01:04
 22.  912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK   01:02:03
 23. 6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK   01:05:37
 24.   54 Peep Velleste             Mercury     01:09:11
 25. 1202 Margus Varres                         01:12:38
 26.  567 Rein Liiva                Saku        01:12:55
 27. 2290 Jaak Kümnik                           01:16:28
 28. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu                         01:17:19
 29.  518 Tõnu Vähi                             01:17:28
 30.   49 Rein Rebane               TON         01:33:10
 31. 6434 Priit Tammik                          01:37:01
#7 Rada (N16,N21B,N50,N55): 16 KP 4.78 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5870 Liisi Piits               EKI         00:37:02
  2. 3738 Anneli Ambel              LUS         00:43:14
  3. 3617 Annika Loorits            Kose        00:43:28
  4. 3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury     00:44:08
  5. 4759 Merike Mumme                          00:44:43
  6.  280 Hille Tasa                Tammed      00:44:59
  7. 5981 Elina Lasseron                        00:45:20
  8. 5560 Kadi Jääger               TAOK        00:45:28
  9. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK   00:45:35
 10. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:45:50
 11. 6271 Monika Vehlmann                       00:46:43
 12. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:46:44
 13. 2464 Marlen Vaiksalu           Tammed      00:47:36
 14. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll           Uudeküla    00:48:18
 15.  286 Koidula Kannel            Koop        00:49:03
 16.  681 Aiki Kuldkepp             Mercury     00:49:26
 17. 7529 Merje Neeme                           00:49:28
 18. 4730 Kristin Peebo                         00:49:59
 19. 2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK   00:50:46
 20.10113 Lii Süld                              00:51:03
 21.  401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK      00:51:23
 22. 4105 Merill Mägi               Kape        00:52:19
 23. 1627 Kirsten Nigul                         00:52:47
 24. 6574 Katrin Millner            Eesti Ener  00:52:50
 25. 5581 Sigrid Särak                          00:53:43
 26. 7888 Pille Lepik                           00:53:54
 27.10846 Taimi Margus              TLU         00:54:03
 28. 1380 Monika Jaago                          00:54:05
 29. 4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape        00:54:30
 30.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe                          00:54:59
 31. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski          Elioni SK   00:55:01
 32.   22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder      00:56:30
 33. 2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON         00:56:36
 34. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                      00:56:40
 35.   58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA        00:57:05
 36. 6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI         00:57:50
 37.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         00:58:19
 38. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue Gümna  00:58:26
 39.  617 Silvi Estorn              TAOK        00:58:30
 40. 8915 Triin Eerik                           00:58:45
 41. 9889 Helerii Kalev             Elioni SK   00:58:56
 42.10612 Jaanika Parts                         00:59:26
 43. 1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT      00:59:55
 44. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      01:00:25
 45. 4212 Lembe Lutterus            Orion       01:01:14
 46. 6357 Kati Kiisverk                         01:01:56
 47. 9756 Piret Sepp                Kunstiakad  01:02:04
 48. 6529 Leelo Esken                           01:02:51
 49. 6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK        01:04:11
 50. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   01:04:48
 51.10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA          01:04:57
 52.  522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK   01:06:46
 53. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                      01:06:58
 54.10033 Pille Rossi                           01:07:23
 55. 5578 Gerli Kriiska                         01:07:49
 56. 6335 Liis Miido                PV SKK      01:08:45
 57.11800 Margit Võhandu                        01:09:48
 58. 3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed      01:14:35
 59.11060 Anne Lagemaa                          01:16:00
 60.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:17:00
 61. 9206 Leena Leesment            SRD         01:18:46
 62.  270 Marju Käärmann            TAOK        01:19:25
 63.12163 Kai Jääger                            01:21:05
 64.  452 Maaris Nuutre             Orion       01:24:17
 65.12370 Margit Heinlaan                       01:25:25
 66.12107 Katrin Kaldma                         01:26:30
 67. 5993 Anu Juurik                TON         01:27:24
#8 Rada (M14,M70,M75): 11 KP 3.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3888 Anton Shved               SRD         00:30:23
  2. 6625 Aleksander Einpalu                    00:36:36
  3.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:37:14
  4.  147 Are Kaasik                            00:38:04
  5. 5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury     00:40:09
  6.  131 Rein Mesila               Koop        00:41:00
  7.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:44:47
  8.  263 Toomas Jõgi                           00:46:02
  9.  165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      00:48:35
 10. 3433 Peedu Retel                           00:49:39
 11. 1651 Elmu Loit                             00:50:58
 12. 6573 Hardo Loog                            00:58:29
 13. 4742 Heldur Unt                            01:02:59
 14.  201 Rein Veski                Orion       01:03:31
 15.   89 Peep Pihlak               Orion       01:03:53
 16. 8481 Janno Veeorg                          01:04:00
 17.  191 Helmut Karin              Tammed      01:10:25
 18. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe                          01:16:45
#9 Rada (N14,N60,N65): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:32:06
  2.  304 Virve Orav                Tammed      00:38:38
  3.  700 Kiira Tarassova           TON         00:39:04
  4. 8574 Krista Rämmann                        00:39:16
  5. 5350 Kerda Timmusk             PV SKK      00:39:45
  6. 2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK   00:41:34
  7. 2104 Elga Adrat                TON         00:42:57
  8.  311 Viiu Rebane               Orion       00:44:22
  9.  181 Maire Raid                Tammed      00:45:50
 10. 3225 Anne Raadla               Hooler      00:47:52
 11. 3230 Malle Meier               Hooler      00:48:41
 12. 1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion       00:49:18
 13. 2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK   00:52:50
 14.  198 Ellen Veski               Orion       00:54:06
 15.  230 Raaja Aluvee              Orion       00:54:55
 16. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON         00:56:56
 17.  264 Mare Jõgi                             00:57:02
 18. 1207 Ülle Gurkina                          00:57:21
 19.  389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion       00:59:27
 20. 1142 Helje Reinholm                        01:00:41
 21. 4523 Enda Janter               Norma       01:02:33
 22.   93 Helle Lippmaa             Orion       01:09:27
 23.  246 Valve Luik                Orion       01:27:56
M10NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Tallinna R  00:07:24
  2. 6627 Markus Harald Pais                    00:07:52
  3. 7122 Luukas Luht                           00:08:55
  4. 6699 Vitali Shved              SRD         00:10:15
  5.10832 Karl Kuldmaa                          00:10:31
  6.11450 Daniel Eurich             SRD         00:10:42
  7. 6656 Kristofer Kirss                       00:10:45
  8. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed      00:10:53
  9. 6496 Paul Silm                             00:11:20
 10. 8593 Tambet Järve                          00:11:48
 11.10127 Artjom Rõþkov             SRD         00:13:13
 12.11738 Joosep Põldre                         00:14:01
 13. 8003 Albert Saar               Jõulu       00:14:04
 14. 6640 Rasmus Serg                           00:14:12
 15. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury     00:14:45
 16.10667 Mait Pihotalo                         00:14:46
 17. 6398 Kuldar Annus                          00:15:06
 18.11740 Aleksandr Titov                       00:15:52
 19.11719 Karl-Martin Roosma                    00:15:58
 20. 7586 Ott-Nigul Väli            Nõmme Põhi  00:16:17
 21. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak          Kape        00:16:48
 22.12106 Karl-Ingmar Adamson                   00:17:44
 23.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov         SRD         00:18:08
 24.10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae         00:18:11
 25.    0 Egert Männisalu           vale klass  00:18:13
 26.11445 Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur    Audentes    00:18:28
 27.11745 Oscar Sõber                           00:20:11
 28. 7036 Mihkel Ustav              Kolga Kesk  00:20:16
 29.11744 Robert Sõber                          00:20:40
 30.12277 Raimond Serg                          00:20:54
 31.11163 Tõnis Ustav                           00:21:34
 32. 9565 Ott Süvari                            00:21:51
 33.10648 Uku Süvari                            00:22:00
 34.10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama                      00:23:07
 35. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu                       00:23:16
 36.10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK   00:27:27
 37. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                  00:29:02
 38.11752 Rudolf Tamm                           00:36:48
 39.11753 Artur Tamm                            00:36:53
M12 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.16 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6706 Holger Post               Koop        00:33:31
  2. 6174 Henri Roos                            00:34:51
  3.12103 Siim Henri Treimut        Keila SOS   00:34:58
  4. 8038 Robert Põldre                         00:35:59
  5. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed      00:37:55
  6.12102 Andi Tali                 Püünsi PK   00:46:11
  7. 7123 Hardi Anton               Elioni SK/  00:46:23
  8.12313 Matthias Kalev                        00:46:48
  9.12314 Christopher Kalev                     00:46:57
 10.11718 Roman Naumov              SRD         00:58:27
 11. 6398 Kuldar Annus                          01:05:43
 12. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Tallinna R  01:15:49
 13.12106 Karl-Ingmar Adamson                   01:18:21
 14. 7036 Mihkel Ustav              Kolga Kesk  01:18:23
M14 Rada (8): 11 KP 3.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3888 Anton Shved               SRD         00:30:23
  2. 6625 Aleksander Einpalu                    00:36:36
  3. 5558 Märt Mustkivi             Mercury     00:40:09
  4. 8481 Janno Veeorg                          01:04:00
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10746 Aare Rämmann              Tallinna J  00:40:02
  2. 4308 Erki Olesk                Võru        00:41:16
M18 Rada (5): 15 KP 5.77 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:40:41
  2. 4200 Sander Kuusk              Tammed      00:55:48
  3. 6486 Mattis Jaama              Tln 21. Ko  00:55:58
M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 8.63 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK      00:48:52
  2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru        00:51:29
  3. 2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury     00:52:33
  4. 1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:53:50
  5. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla            West        00:54:17
  6. 3657 Johannes Ehala            Rae         00:55:40
  7. 2528 Priit Pirksaar            JOKA        00:57:02
  8. 3737 Arvo Ambel                            00:58:55
  9.10107 Urmo Alling               Salomon     00:59:20
 10. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:59:43
 11. 1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury     01:00:40
 12. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo                         01:00:54
 13.  281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed      01:02:42
 14. 2657 Mart Einpalu                          01:03:53
 15. 5566 Siim Valgeväli                        01:05:27
 16. 7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm  01:05:58
 17.  759 Eero Raun                             01:06:15
 18. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         01:06:40
 19. 5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury     01:07:18
 20. 3056 Madis Raidma                          01:13:19
 21. 3990 Holger Kruusla            West        01:13:46
 22. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       01:15:28
 23. 9291 Jaanus Vahi                           01:18:58
 24. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann        Hansa SK    01:20:12
 25. 5866 Viktor Gurkin                         01:20:41
 26. 5979 Raivo Saame                           01:21:11
 27.10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ         01:23:03
 28. 2654 Silvar Savolainen         EA Reng     01:26:03
 29. 4771 Risto Laanoja                         01:29:16
 30. 8176 Peteri Grauen                         01:29:50
 31. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe                         01:30:06
 32.12157 Ergo Mikkor               Elioni SK   01:33:28
 33. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev           PV SKK      01:34:02
 34.11418 Gerry Puu                             01:47:10
M21AL Rada (5): 15 KP 5.77 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:41:03
  2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:43:59
  3. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:45:36
  4. 9030 Martin Kaup               Elioni SK   00:45:50
  5. 3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK        00:46:38
  6. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD         00:48:01
  7. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:48:19
  8. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:48:44
  9.  747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        FusionOne   00:49:45
 10. 4509 Paul Lumi                             00:51:07
 11. 3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury     00:51:29
 12. 4783 Eik Hermann               Orion       00:51:56
 13. 1836 Rünno Sulg                Arco Vara   00:52:06
 14. 1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop        00:52:38
 15. 6207 Urmas Roasto                          00:52:59
 16. 4877 Raimo Kleinert                        00:53:50
 17. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis              CSS         00:53:57
 18. 5817 Asso Silm                             00:54:12
 19. 5375 Ants Kann                             00:54:27
 20. 4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:55:42
 21.  495 Vello Solna               Peko        00:56:15
 22. 1366 Mart Sooberg              Võru        00:57:07
 23. 4309 Erik Olesk                Võru        00:57:19
 24. 6451 Rando Pennie              Põrgupõhja  00:59:43
 25. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg            Eesti Ener  01:00:03
 26. 6780 Argo Vessmann                         01:03:08
 27.  405 Margus Pulver             MARU        01:05:05
 28. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         01:06:02
 29. 9979 Raini Raal                            01:08:29
 30. 4508 Rein Kaasik                           01:08:37
 31. 6518 Arno Nurges                           01:09:20
 32. 2273 Mart Oruaas               Skype       01:09:26
 33.12991 Toomas Rinne                          01:10:16
 34.12312 Marko Maasik                          01:23:42
 35. 6431 Anton Roolaid                         01:27:40
 36.12287 Andrus Pirso                          01:28:55
 37.12089 Rait Piirfeldt            Põrgupõhja  01:30:22
 38. 7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP         01:41:31
M21B Rada (3): 15 KP 7.32 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:48:50
  2. 6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK   00:50:04
  3. 4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng     00:53:14
  4. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:54:04
  5. 3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves       00:55:43
  6. 2963 Taimo Nellis                          00:56:31
  7. 2887 Martin Suga                           00:56:43
  8. 2491 Gert Müürsepp                         00:57:22
  9. 7880 Taimar Väljataga          JK Alpinis  00:57:44
  9. 5554 Eero Säde                 Lennubaas   00:57:44
 11. 1996 Margus Kandelin           TON         00:57:48
 12. 6173 Rauno Roos                            00:58:46
 13. 1085 Toomas Talumaa                        01:02:28
 14. 4856 Ardo Pajur                Hansapank   01:07:26
 15. 8427 Tõnu Põld                             01:07:27
 16. 5970 Alo Süvari                            01:09:12
 17. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      01:11:35
 18. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu           SK Paksud   01:11:45
 19. 6729 Tanel Raig                            01:15:02
 20. 9772 Janek Task                Herold      01:16:05
 21.10754 Jaanus Olop                           01:16:36
 22. 9722 Marko Aasa                            01:16:44
 23. 3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA        01:17:27
 24. 3281 Andres Vesilind           Kape        01:17:56
 25. 7883 Erkki Vähi                futureimag  01:18:58
 26. 6145 Tanel Trööp               Paksud poi  01:19:06
 27.11342 Rene Matvei                           01:22:00
 28.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal  01:24:05
 29. 3956 Aivo Tamm                 TON         01:26:28
 30.12285 Ivo Hindreus                          01:35:01
 31. 6308 Jagnar Jaaska                         01:35:23
 32.11410 Martin Sõmer                          01:36:50
 33.11147 Andrus Allikas                        01:46:25
 34.11069 Rait Kapp                             01:58:41
 35.12309 Siim Ringinen                         01:58:47
M21C Rada (4): 12 KP 4.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:21:04
  2. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik                          00:25:51
  3. 6038 Siim Kibus                            00:26:33
  4. 5575 Riho Miloserdov                       00:29:06
  5. 6275 Indrek Roasto                         00:29:13
  6. 4817 Indrek Vainlo                         00:29:48
  7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ         00:30:14
  8. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov                    00:30:44
  9. 2957 Oliver Napits             Hooler      00:30:51
 10.  637 Sulev Koidu               Rae Kivite  00:31:07
 11.10891 Kirill Klenski            FusionOne   00:31:56
 12.  998 Viktor Kramarenko                     00:32:05
 13. 4708 Ragnar Ilp                            00:32:28
 14.10613 Andres Vain                           00:32:35
 15. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:32:38
 16.12280 Andres Viira                          00:34:11
 17. 6734 Kaido Koppa               OÜ Moppar   00:34:17
 18.  603 Kaido Nurja               MARU        00:34:22
 19. 2895 Andres Lauba              TON         00:34:32
 20. 6747 Peeter Tamm               Zebra.ee    00:34:44
 21. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi                        00:34:48
 22. 6297 Meelis Murss                          00:35:17
 23. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                       00:36:09
 24. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa                       00:36:24
 25. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:36:47
 26. 7542 Indrek Katuðin                        00:37:02
 27. 8480 Margus Veeorg             Alas-Kuul   00:37:54
 28. 8273 Igor Bil                              00:38:19
 29. 5588 Lauri Ojala               TON         00:38:23
 30. 5381 Olev Sepp                 LSF PT      00:38:38
 31.11014 Meril Beilmann            Tallinna N  00:39:09
 32. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv                        00:39:11
 33.11011 Jaanus Beilmann           Piletilevi  00:39:12
 34.11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe       00:40:14
 35. 6338 Aivar Kapsta              Eurotec-In  00:40:30
 36. 6306 Kuno Hellermann           Elioni SK   00:40:36
 37. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT      00:42:49
 38.11518 Viljar Kivi               Merevägi    00:43:02
 39.11517 Timo Tross                Mereväebaa  00:43:04
 40.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:46:37
 41. 6285 Riho Vahtre                           00:46:42
 42.12293 Kalle Tabur                           00:47:03
 43.10637 Jaan Raudsepp             Jõhvik      00:47:23
 44.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov          FusionOne   00:52:17
 45. 1342 Enno Lepvalts                         00:52:26
 46. 4404 Toomas Väli               KJPS        00:52:40
 47.11523 Epp Kivisild                          00:53:16
 48.11499 Veiko Kurg                            00:54:01
 49.12369 Janek Suviste                         00:54:32
 50.11810 Tarmo Pauklin             x197        00:55:07
 51. 9718 Mikk Kaasik                           00:55:24
 52.12316 Marko Rahe                            00:56:27
 53. 2499 Peep Abel                             00:57:26
 54. 5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine Zet  01:00:30
 55.12131 Olev Kirst                            01:01:56
 56. 8124 Aivar Saarniit                        01:02:39
 57. 5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON         01:04:07
 58. 6151 Jaan Käos                 PV SKK      01:06:34
 59.10484 Tanel Kaus                            01:08:05
M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 8.63 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD         00:55:22
  2. 1108 Anti Anton                MARU        00:57:31
  3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:57:38
  4. 4864 Indrek Saarepera                      00:59:02
  5. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:59:07
  6. 1268 Priit Överus              Mercury     00:59:12
  7. 5210 Alar Saar                 Jõulu       01:00:28
  8. 4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   01:00:34
  9. 1601 Taavi Kainel                          01:05:02
 10. 1383 Enn Jaama                             01:06:39
 11. 8260 Viktor Kübard             Orion       01:10:11
 12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      01:12:15
 13.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:13:44
 14. 7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõhja  01:13:51
 15.10122 Indrek Parts                          01:18:30
 16. 8173 Tarmo All                             01:21:51
 17.12084 Jaan Leppik                           01:22:01
 18.  284 Ants Tamm                 TON         01:23:03
 19. 4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler      01:24:03
 20.10112 Raigo Treimut                         01:26:17
M40 Rada (3): 15 KP 7.32 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  133 Andres Talver             Mercury     00:48:04
  2. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:50:32
  3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:52:56
  4.  169 Ando Post                 Koop        00:53:06
  5. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:54:23
  6. 2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK        00:57:23
  7.  668 Ove Uhtlik                            00:57:40
  8. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:58:40
  9. 6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja  01:01:32
 10. 4772 Martin Ehala              Rae         01:05:38
 11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  01:07:05
 12. 5822 Arvo Raja                             01:07:59
 13. 5919 Toomas Telgma              Voller     01:11:06
 14. 4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS   01:11:36
 15. 2384 Elmo Lepiku                           01:12:16
 16. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T  01:19:23
 17. 7897 Kaido Kägu                Sinine Zet  01:40:39
 18.12311 Peeter Paas                           01:52:44
M45 Rada (6): 21 KP 6.21 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae         00:46:02
  2.  423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku        00:46:11
  3. 4833 Ülo Madissoon             PV SKK      00:46:21
  4. 1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:47:53
  5. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           Orion       00:48:58
  6. 5693 Arvi Käärd                            00:51:42
  7. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:52:11
  8.11806 Andrus Rämmann                        00:54:38
  9. 6147 Endel Karp                Vasar Inst  00:54:44
 10.  917 Margus Jaanus             Koop        00:56:17
 11. 5213 Reino Rass                EA Reng     00:56:34
 12. 1287 Ivo Tamla                             00:59:07
 13. 2892 Argo Koppel                           01:01:04
 14. 6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK   01:05:37
 15. 2290 Jaak Kümnik                           01:16:28
 16. 6434 Priit Tammik                          01:37:01
M50 Rada (6): 21 KP 6.21 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   55 Vello Post                Koop        00:44:36
  2.  287 Kalle Luuk                LUS         00:45:38
  3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvik      00:46:42
  4.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:46:43
  5.12134 Lasse Kalliomaa                       00:51:08
  6.  625 Ants Sild                 TAOK        00:51:30
  7.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        00:52:07
  8. 3362 Raivo Kukk                            00:59:22
  9.  912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK   01:02:03
 10.   54 Peep Velleste             Mercury     01:09:11
 11. 1202 Margus Varres                         01:12:38
 12.  567 Rein Liiva                Saku        01:12:55
 13. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu                         01:17:19
 14.  518 Tõnu Vähi                             01:17:28
 15.   49 Rein Rebane               TON         01:33:10
M55 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.27 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  320 Rein Unt                  TON         00:42:03
  2. 1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      00:49:40
  3. 1240 Jüri Rokko                SK          00:53:36
  4.  411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:53:41
  5. 3226 Kalev Raadla              Hooler      00:55:24
  6. 6148 Tõnis Härm                            00:56:23
  7. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu             SK Hooler   00:56:39
  8.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:56:41
  9. 1865 Aleksandr Tishtshenkov                00:57:06
 10.  266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:57:51
 11.  610 Tauno Saks                            00:58:37
 12. 1775 Andres Iila                           00:59:35
 13.  274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor  00:59:46
 14.  416 Rein Kask                 TAOK        01:01:19
 15.  412 Lembit Talli                          01:04:35
 16. 6590 Jüri Mellik               NSC Estoni  01:06:22
 17.  148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku        01:15:29
 18. 6726 Peeter Valle                          01:17:13
 19. 2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK   01:19:38
M60 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.27 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed      00:43:21
  2.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:55:35
  3. 3221 Raivo Meier               Hooler      00:58:11
  4. 3940 Jaan Kallo                            01:02:43
  5. 2505 Enn Aedna                 TON         01:03:19
  6.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         01:03:33
  7.  541 Jaak Vihmand                          01:04:44
  8.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:10:36
  9. 5420 Tõnu Piits                            01:12:06
 10.  540 Hillar Müür                           01:12:46
 11. 6158 Aare Mäemurd              Talkur      01:14:30
 12. 5384 Peeter Harro                          01:14:49
 13.   75 Peeter Pappel                         01:15:52
 14. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa                          01:22:50
 15. 5998 Vladimir Vari                         01:26:36
 16. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         01:29:33
 17. 2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK   01:38:50
 18.  329 Enn Nuut                  Orion       01:42:34
 19. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK          01:51:43
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:36:55
  2.  638 Vello Krohn               Tammed      00:42:05
  3.  305 Jaan Orav                 TON         00:42:53
  4.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:46:24
  5.   76 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   00:46:28
  6. 4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed      00:47:04
  7.  615 Tõnu Sarapik                          00:47:06
  8.  167 Mati Tõnus                Orion       00:48:40
  9.  194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed      00:50:14
 10.  251 Jaan Viirmaa                          00:55:04
 11. 6576 Enn Norman                OÜ Puteen   00:57:47
 12. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa                        01:00:10
 13. 3629 Boris Kirt                            01:01:16
 14.  528 Enn Uussaar               Orion       01:01:28
 15. 9021 Mati Saluoks                          01:02:14
 16. 6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise   01:05:15
 17.  652 Vello Loorits             Orion       01:08:18
 18. 6743 Kullo Vende                           01:08:28
 19.  913 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:08:42
 20. 1208 Ilmar Napritson                       01:12:17
 21. 3742 Georg Liidja                          01:33:03
M70 Rada (8): 11 KP 3.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:37:14
  2.  131 Rein Mesila               Koop        00:41:00
  3.  263 Toomas Jõgi                           00:46:02
  4. 1651 Elmu Loit                             00:50:58
  5. 4742 Heldur Unt                            01:02:59
  6. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe                          01:16:45
M75 Rada (8): 11 KP 3.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  147 Are Kaasik                            00:38:04
  2.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:44:47
  3.  165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      00:48:35
  4. 3433 Peedu Retel                           00:49:39
  5. 6573 Hardo Loog                            00:58:29
  6.  201 Rein Veski                Orion       01:03:31
  7.   89 Peep Pihlak               Orion       01:03:53
  8.  191 Helmut Karin              Tammed      01:10:25
N10NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4751 Liina Vesilind            Pirita Maj  00:07:54
  2. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:08:57
  2. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg            Võru        00:08:57
  4. 7035 Kadri Ustav               Kolga Kesk  00:09:39
  5. 6307 Teele Telgma                          00:10:13
  6. 6402 Jessica Lauter            PV SKK      00:10:14
  7.11773 Kerli Kuusik                          00:11:31
  8. 6131 Johanna Preden            TON         00:11:48
  9.11288 Claudia Järve                         00:12:02
 10. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul                00:12:12
 10.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut                    00:12:12
 12. 8567 Carmen Karp                           00:13:28
 13. 6639 Kristel Serg                          00:14:17
 14. 6641 Kertu Serg                            00:14:57
 15. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits                  00:15:24
 16.11739 Teele Pennie                          00:15:45
 17. 8035 Jaan Viirmann                         00:15:48
 18.11447 Mia Elieltatsi                        00:16:41
 19. 5634 Anni Varjo                Koop        00:16:50
 20. 8595 Jonna Soomets                         00:16:58
 21.10299 Laura Roos                            00:17:01
 22.11741 Aliise Sikk                           00:17:02
 23.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe                       00:18:32
 24. 9508 Lee Saarepera                         00:20:28
 25.11743 Eliis-Britt Kontram                   00:20:30
 26.11742 Elisabeth Lauri                       00:20:45
 27. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu                      00:23:16
 28. 8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury     00:25:17
 29.10822 Sonja Koidu                           00:26:12
 30. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa                   00:35:54
N12 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.16 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub                      00:35:54
  2. 6669 Jekaterina Spiridonova                00:39:45
  3. 6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         00:41:50
  4. 8104 Sofia Paes                SRD         00:54:27
  5. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD         00:54:46
  6. 4751 Liina Vesilind            Pirita Maj  01:04:52
  7. 7035 Kadri Ustav               Kolga Kesk  01:04:57
N14 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:32:06
  2. 8574 Krista Rämmann                        00:39:16
  3. 5350 Kerda Timmusk             PV SKK      00:39:45
N16 Rada (7): 16 KP 4.78 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue Gümna  00:58:26
  2. 6335 Liis Miido                PV SKK      01:08:45
N18 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo            Tammed      01:00:22
  2. 4110 Hille Savi                LUS         01:07:56
N21A Rada (5): 15 KP 5.77 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:50:59
  2. 5325 Signe Raidmets            TON         00:52:09
  3. 2808 Edit Kannel               Rae         00:55:10
  4. 4865 Katrin Birk               EA Reng     01:00:49
  5. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        01:03:12
  6. 7291 Eva Kaarli                            01:05:22
  7. 4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury     01:06:53
  8. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON         01:10:04
  9. 1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae         01:10:29
 10. 2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras      01:10:34
 11. 8412 Ave Toomingas             SEB Eesti   01:11:15
 12. 2735 Kärt Vanaveski            Ilves       01:15:50
 13.10085 Irina Kelder                          01:17:49
 14. 6849 Kairi Sirkel                          01:17:53
 15. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        01:19:06
 16. 6571 Maret Hallikma                        01:22:33
 17. 6323 Merje Pals                            01:41:32
 18. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas                         01:48:01
N21B Rada (7): 16 KP 4.78 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5870 Liisi Piits               EKI         00:37:02
  2. 3738 Anneli Ambel              LUS         00:43:14
  3. 3617 Annika Loorits            Kose        00:43:28
  4. 3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury     00:44:08
  5. 4759 Merike Mumme                          00:44:43
  6. 5981 Elina Lasseron                        00:45:20
  7. 5560 Kadi Jääger               TAOK        00:45:28
  8. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:45:50
  9. 6271 Monika Vehlmann                       00:46:43
 10. 2464 Marlen Vaiksalu           Tammed      00:47:36
 11. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll           Uudeküla    00:48:18
 12.  681 Aiki Kuldkepp             Mercury     00:49:26
 13. 7529 Merje Neeme                           00:49:28
 14. 4730 Kristin Peebo                         00:49:59
 15.10113 Lii Süld                              00:51:03
 16. 4105 Merill Mägi               Kape        00:52:19
 17. 1627 Kirsten Nigul                         00:52:47
 18. 5581 Sigrid Särak                          00:53:43
 19. 7888 Pille Lepik                           00:53:54
 20.10846 Taimi Margus              TLU         00:54:03
 21. 1380 Monika Jaago                          00:54:05
 22. 4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape        00:54:30
 23.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe                          00:54:59
 24. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski          Elioni SK   00:55:01
 25. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                      00:56:40
 26. 8915 Triin Eerik                           00:58:45
 27. 9889 Helerii Kalev             Elioni SK   00:58:56
 28.10612 Jaanika Parts                         00:59:26
 29. 1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT      00:59:55
 30. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      01:00:25
 31. 6357 Kati Kiisverk                         01:01:56
 32. 9756 Piret Sepp                Kunstiakad  01:02:04
 33. 6529 Leelo Esken                           01:02:51
 34. 6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK        01:04:11
 35. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   01:04:48
 36.10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA          01:04:57
 37. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                      01:06:58
 38.10033 Pille Rossi                           01:07:23
 39. 5578 Gerli Kriiska                         01:07:49
 40.11800 Margit Võhandu                        01:09:48
 41. 3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed      01:14:35
 42.11060 Anne Lagemaa                          01:16:00
 43.12163 Kai Jääger                            01:21:05
 44.12370 Margit Heinlaan                       01:25:25
 45. 5993 Anu Juurik                TON         01:27:24
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 3.16 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub  00:28:23
  2. 1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury     00:29:28
  3. 5911 Maris Roos                            00:29:45
  4. 7258 Piret Grigorjev           Välisminis  00:31:54
  5.10691 Nella Kurg                            00:31:59
  6.10694 Kärt Kaukver                          00:34:51
  7.10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ         00:35:53
  8. 8346 Pille Põrk                            00:37:31
  9. 6064 Eda Meibaum               ÜSP         00:37:41
 10. 2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed      00:38:06
 11. 6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit  00:40:13
 12. 8461 Margit Tuvik              Mereväebaa  00:40:46
 13. 3886 Mariann Laev                          00:42:52
 14. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv        00:42:53
 15.11921 Reelika Kikkas                        00:43:49
 16. 5615 Anne Pekri                            00:44:16
 17. 5567 Kai Voolaine                          00:46:02
 18. 6119 Madli Petuhhov                        00:46:30
 19. 9935 Meele Lille                           00:46:31
 20.11181 Jaanika Kalev                         00:47:00
 21. 6194 Anu Soomets                           00:48:06
 22.11494 Viida Raag                EMTA        00:48:46
 23. 7037 Kaie Ustav                            00:49:45
 24. 5591 Piret Sarapuu                         00:49:57
 25.11524 Gerli Soosalu             Saku Metal  00:50:01
 26. 6034 Margit Shein              Elioni SK   00:52:14
 27. 6608 Katrin Kukk                           00:52:21
 28.12286 Esta Raid                             00:52:30
 29.10027 Ly Rannamäe               Vahipatalj  00:53:17
 30.11270 Silva Reinhold            Vahipatalj  00:53:18
 31. 4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK        00:54:18
 32.11178 Piret Lille                           00:54:31
 33. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:58:26
 34. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo                         00:59:00
 35. 8345 Merle Okermann                        00:59:47
 36.10001 Triin Serglov             Lembela     01:00:09
 36.10505 Nele Klopp                Lembela     01:00:09
 38.12305 Heldi Jõgilaine                       01:01:16
 38. 7885 Maie Onton                            01:01:16
 40. 4748 Kristina Vesilind         Balti Auto  01:04:52
 41.11338 Nele Nõu                  TTÜ         01:05:47
 42.12371 Katrin Jakobson                       01:24:17
N35 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.27 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves       01:02:05
  2. 1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK         01:06:58
  3.  527 Siiri Vallner                         01:07:03
  4.11646 Küllike Jaama             Rocca al M  01:14:50
  5. 4782 Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:19:22
  6. 5983 Epp Pohlak                Kaarli Ham  01:39:30
N40 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.27 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:50:18
  2. 4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:52:25
  3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann                        00:56:33
  4.  134 Aari Talver               Mercury     00:56:40
  5.  278 Meeli Kerem               OÜ Optilin  00:57:50
  6. 9294 Helve Malmsaar                        01:07:12
  7.10683 Ave Viitamees                         01:13:15
  8.11416 Elo Reinik                            01:28:59
  9.   86 Mai Viirmann              LUS         01:29:24
N45 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2338 Riina Laev                Mercury     00:38:50
  2.  260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK        00:49:58
  3. 5989 Inga Petuhhov                         00:57:07
  4. 3882 Maila Moor                Rae         01:00:44
  5. 5589 Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    01:02:10
  6. 7040 Katrin Kriiska                        01:02:41
  7. 7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK   01:02:43
  8. 7422 Hille Sillaste            Rahuoperat  01:05:15
  9.  941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku        01:11:38
 10. 6036 Piret Jürman              Elioni SK   01:21:48
 11.10483 Anu Malts                             01:22:26
 12. 9757 Tiia Laul                 Apollo Raa  01:28:29
N50 Rada (7): 16 KP 4.78 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK   00:45:35
  2. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Orvand      00:46:44
  3. 2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK   00:50:46
  4.  401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK      00:51:23
  5. 6574 Katrin Millner            Eesti Ener  00:52:50
  6.   22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder      00:56:30
  7. 2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON         00:56:36
  8.   58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA        00:57:05
  9. 6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI         00:57:50
 10. 4212 Lembe Lutterus            Orion       01:01:14
 11. 9206 Leena Leesment            SRD         01:18:46
 12.  270 Marju Käärmann            TAOK        01:19:25
N55 Rada (7): 16 KP 4.78 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  280 Hille Tasa                Tammed      00:44:59
  2.  286 Koidula Kannel            Koop        00:49:03
  3.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         00:58:19
  4.  617 Silvi Estorn              TAOK        00:58:30
  5.  522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK   01:06:46
  6.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:17:00
  7.  452 Maaris Nuutre             Orion       01:24:17
  8.12107 Katrin Kaldma                         01:26:30
N60 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  304 Virve Orav                Tammed      00:38:38
  2. 2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK   00:41:34
  3.  311 Viiu Rebane               Orion       00:44:22
  4.  181 Maire Raid                Tammed      00:45:50
  5. 3225 Anne Raadla               Hooler      00:47:52
  6. 1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion       00:49:18
  7. 2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK   00:52:50
  8.  264 Mare Jõgi                             00:57:02
  9. 1207 Ülle Gurkina                          00:57:21
N65 Rada (9): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  700 Kiira Tarassova           TON         00:39:04
  2. 2104 Elga Adrat                TON         00:42:57
  3. 3230 Malle Meier               Hooler      00:48:41
  4.  198 Ellen Veski               Orion       00:54:06
  5.  230 Raaja Aluvee              Orion       00:54:55
  6. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON         00:56:56
  7.  389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion       00:59:27
  8. 1142 Helje Reinholm                        01:00:41
  9. 4523 Enda Janter               Norma       01:02:33
 10.   93 Helle Lippmaa             Orion       01:09:27
 11.  246 Valve Luik                Orion       01:27:56
V ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  721 Andres Käär                           01:19:39 29p
  2.  106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON         00:58:11 22p
  3. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:34:49 21p
  4. 6575 Aavi Millner              AS NIVANO   01:09:09 20p
  5.12133 Madis Mägi                Elioni SK   01:06:40 18p
  6. 7557 Urmas Aarna               AboBase Sy  01:36:28 18p
  7. 8571 Krister Aarna                         01:36:29 18p
  8. 1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape        00:39:33 16p
  9. 6612 Aadu Sedman                           00:51:33 16p
 10.11812 Krista Mõts                           00:55:14 16p
 11.11200 Sirle Antov                           01:37:25 16p
 12. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     01:07:58 15p
 13. 6406 Kai Valge                             01:09:56 15p
 14.12308 Ahti Nurme                            01:45:30 15p
 15. 1266 Risto Roste                           00:57:03 14p
 16. 7266 Alar Nigul                            00:58:35 14p
 17. 2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed      01:05:51 14p
 18. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   01:10:57 14p
 19.11197 Margus Freudenthal                    01:13:07 14p
 20. 8151 Alo Vallikivi                         01:20:35 14p
 21.10693 Ülle Kuusik                           01:24:11 14p
 22. 5923 Timo Tupp                 TAOK        01:29:43 14p
 23. 8027 Anna-Marie Vara                       01:13:45 13p
 24.  526 Maari Idnurm              Orion       01:15:24 13p
 25. 5994 Paula Juurik              TON         01:19:22 13p
 26. 6537 Marta Liisa Suitslepp     TON         01:19:31 13p
 27.  419 Uuno Vallner              Orion       01:25:57 13p
     9723 Ülar Aasa                 Elioni SK   DQ       13p
 29. 9312 Heidy Heinpalu                        00:36:12 12p
 30.11009 Ketlin Bachmann           Elisa       00:55:32 12p
 31.12310 Jane Saarerand                        01:08:04 12p
 32. 6803 Kristjan Maasik           TAOK        01:09:00 12p
 33.  189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed      01:24:28 12p
 34. 6164 Madis Pihotalo            Saue Gümna  00:40:27 11p
 35.  321 Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:53:16 11p
 36.  208 Esta Karilaid             Projektbür  00:53:26 11p
 37. 2767 Kristi Kurg               Inbio       00:54:15 11p
 38. 7586 Ott-Nigul Väli            Nõmme Põhi  00:55:53 11p
 39.11719 Karl-Martin Roosma                    00:56:24 11p
 40. 1238 Heino Allikberg           Saue        00:57:27 11p
 41. 6139 Hans Vinkman                          00:58:17 11p
 42. 3628 Rein Kannike                          01:01:03 11p
 43. 6138 Kalju Jürisma                         01:08:12 11p
 44. 4510 Ville Allikvere                       00:51:51 10p
 45.12307 Martin Kullamaa                       01:19:37 10p
 46.12315 Madis Janson                          01:40:59 10p
 47. 2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK   00:50:27 9p
 48.  464 Sulev Lestberg            OÜ MiTe En  00:54:17 9p
 49.12306 Aarne Kallas                          01:20:03 9p
 50. 6587 Arvo Talvik               Lennuliikl  01:47:30 9p
 51.11275 Juhan Tamm                            00:47:55 8p
 52. 7958 Ulmi Malts                Põrgupõhja  01:22:18 7p
 53. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe                         00:54:50 6p
 54. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma                          01:01:11 6p
 55.12278 Mati Hellermann                       01:03:12 6p
 56. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap                        01:02:08 4p
 57. 7124 Hanna Anton               Elioni SK/  01:13:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 30.09.2008 22:03:24 OK TON