Tallinna neljapäevak - Pudisoo 9.08.2007
9.08.2007
Korraldaja : SRD
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [#11] [#12] [D10N] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D35] [D40] [D45] [D50] [D55] [D60] [D65] [H10N] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21AL] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H40] [H45] [H50] [H55] [H60] [H65] [H70] [H75] [V]
# 1
Rada (H21B,H40): 14 KP7.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:52:40
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:53:33
3. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:55:03
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:55:49
5. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:58:08
6. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:59:29
7. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:59:34
8. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:01:33
9. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:01:35
10. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:01:47
11. 6445 Oliver Immato TTÜ 01:02:09
12. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:02:13
13. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:02:30
14. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:02:46
15. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 01:05:43
16. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 01:05:45
17. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:05:53
18. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 01:06:39
19. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:07:17
20. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:07:30
21. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:07:43
22. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 01:09:28
23. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:10:19
24. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:11:06
25. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:11:21
26. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:12:07
27. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:12:31
28. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:14:56
29. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:14:58
30. 6452 Argo Kauge 01:15:21
31. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:15:50
32. 2887 Martin Suga 01:16:55
33. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:17:36
34. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:18:50
35. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa Orion 01:19:30
36. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht 01:20:23
37. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu Orvand 01:21:57
38. 8971 Allan Trell 01:21:58
39. 6141 Risto Tamme 01:23:18
40.11197 Margus Freudenthal 01:23:55
41. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:27:45
42. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:29:11
43. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:30:09
44. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:30:57
45.10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK 01:31:15
46. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 01:31:16
47. 9899 Heiko Sõro EMT 01:32:10
# 2
Rada (D16,D60,H14,H70,H75): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:48:11
2. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:51:07
3. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:52:11
4.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 00:52:19
5. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:53:10
6. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 00:53:48
7. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:54:50
8. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:55:01
9. 9937 Paul Nestor 00:55:32
10. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:56:54
11. 147 Are Kaasik 00:57:40
12. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:57:44
13. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:59:11
14. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:59:14
15. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 01:00:12
16. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:02:10
17.11187 Maali Pert Tõstamaa K 01:04:21
18.11385 Kelly Vainlo 01:06:08
19. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 01:06:46
20. 8790 Marta Olvet Kalamaja P 01:10:41
21. 0 Karl Kibus vale klass 01:16:59
22. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:18:45
23. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:21:35
24. 9714 Siim Sirel Raasiku 01:30:51
25. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:31:47
26. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:31:53
27. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 02:06:29
# 3
Rada (D45,H60,H16,D18): 14 KP4.60 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:43:05
2. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:44:11
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:44:52
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:45:22
5. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:47:54
6. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:49:19
7. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:50:15
8. 4371 Artur Nevinski Võru 00:50:36
9. 295 Kersti Ehala Rae 00:52:56
10. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:53:02
11. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:53:24
12. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:54:33
13. 4199 Jarmo Reha Koop 00:55:46
14. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:58:08
15. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 00:58:13
16. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:58:20
17. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:59:54
18. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 01:00:38
19. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:01:21
20. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:02:51
21. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:03:03
22. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:04:49
23. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:06:36
24. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:07:37
25. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:08:11
26. 5641 Tõivo Sarmet Altius TS 01:10:44
27. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:10:53
28. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:11:09
29. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:12:02
30. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK 01:13:43
31. 3882 Maila Moor Rae 01:14:57
32. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:16:09
33. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:16:17
34. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:24:00
35. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:37:11
36. 6132 Jekaterina Vlassova Harju KEK 02:02:07
# 4
Rada (H18,H45,H50): 13 KP6.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:51:14
2. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:52:28
3. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:56:18
4. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:56:37
5. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:57:02
6. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:57:38
7. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:57:53
8. 1775 Andres Iila 00:58:20
9. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:59:17
10. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 01:00:08
11. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 01:01:28
12. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:01:32
13. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:02:11
14. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok 01:02:52
15. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:03:05
16. 7437 Kalev Israel 01:03:18
17. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:04:02
18. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK 01:04:40
19. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 01:04:52
20. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 01:05:43
21. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:05:51
22. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:05:58
23. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:06:20
24. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:06:29
25. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:07:01
26. 121 Valentin Mikson 01:07:15
27. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:08:58
28. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:10:30
29. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:10:49
30. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:14:52
31. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:16:32
32. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:18:42
33.11355 Aivar Liivrand 01:21:13
34. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:22:02
35. 9968 Enn Sapp 01:24:15
36. 3621 Tõnu Karp Tempo 01:26:32
37. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu 01:26:38
38. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:28:33
39. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:37:27
# 5
Rada (D21A,H21AL): 14 KP6.13 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 559 Andre Nõmm Orion 00:41:41
2. 3400 Margus Klementsov Koop 00:44:46
3. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:46:27
4.11192 Ürjo Loog 00:47:19
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:47:25
6. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:47:49
7. 4877 Raimo Kleinert 00:47:52
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:48:04
9. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:51:19
10. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 00:51:28
11. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:52:07
12. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:53:08
13. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:53:10
14. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:53:17
15. 5817 Asso Silm 00:54:21
16. 3657 Johannes Ehala Rae 00:54:27
17. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:54:31
18. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD 00:56:57
19. 6462 Riho Enni 00:57:00
20. 5375 Ants Kann 00:58:24
21. 3429 Thea Kaljur Orvand 00:59:41
22. 6122 Veikko Kannel Kaitsejõud 00:59:49
23. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:59:52
24. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:59:59
25. 6578 Andres Aavik 01:00:41
26. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 01:01:08
27. 501 Tarmo Mamers B.A.N.K. 01:03:19
28. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:05:26
29. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:05:36
30. 1766 Sander Liivak 01:06:59
31. 1836 Rünno Sulg 01:07:39
32. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 01:07:40
33. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 01:09:30
34. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:10:10
35. 4865 Katrin Birk EA Reng 01:11:17
36. 6125 Andre Võsanurm ÜSP 01:14:03
37. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:20:53
# 6
Rada (D21B,D35,D40,H55): 11 KP5.28 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:44:57
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:48:41
3. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:48:53
4. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:49:30
5. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:50:10
6. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:50:13
7. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:51:18
8. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:51:25
9.11275 Juhan Tamm 00:51:43
10. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:01
11. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:53:05
12. 610 Tauno Saks 00:53:44
13. 5870 Liisi Piits TPÜ 00:55:43
14. 412 Lembit Talli 00:55:50
15. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:56:00
16. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:56:05
17. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:56:36
18. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:57:14
19. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:57:45
20. 48 Voldemar Tasa Otepää 00:59:40
20. 2375 Krista Jaadla 00:59:40
22. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 01:00:15
23. 3200 Kristy Kaljumäe Mercury 01:00:19
24. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 01:02:06
25. 6510 Aarne Idavain SK Rada 01:02:32
26. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 01:02:45
27. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:04:43
28. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:04:46
29. 4759 Merike Mumme 01:04:56
30. 9841 Anneli Tuisk Skype 01:05:21
31. 5287 Teele Tamme TÜ 01:05:25
32. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:06:02
33. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 01:06:08
34. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 01:06:16
35. 7436 Merit Israel 01:06:35
36. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:06:38
37. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 01:06:39
37. 4527 Sirli Nõmm 01:06:39
39. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:08:09
40. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:09:43
41. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:10:57
42. 2760 Kaire Kirss TON 01:11:52
43. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:14:09
44. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 01:16:00
45. 6461 Katrin Terno 01:18:58
46. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:21:21
47. 113 Mari Altement 01:22:35
48. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:22:52
49. 278 Meeli Kerem Harju KEK 01:23:09
50.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 01:23:30
51. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:24:46
52. 2274 Peeter Volt 01:25:41
53. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:31:22
54. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:39:25
55.11399 Inge Allese 01:43:45
56.10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 01:47:23
57.10133 Külli Koov 01:47:26
# 7
Rada (H21C): 13 KP4.63 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:36:44
2. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:39:37
3. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:40:16
4. 9878 Erti Paalberg SK Rada/In 00:40:28
5. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov FusionOne 00:42:45
6.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:43:01
7. 1960 Vallo Vardja 00:43:20
8. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 00:43:53
9. 6519 Karl Oolu ABS 00:45:31
10.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:45:40
11. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:45:51
12. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:46:47
13. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 00:46:56
14.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:47:17
15. 5381 Olev Sepp LSF PT 00:48:11
16. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 00:48:27
17.10520 Valner Lille 00:49:06
18. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 00:49:43
19. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 00:49:51
20. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:50:29
21.11185 Sami Eskelinen Siuron Tui 00:52:03
22. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:52:24
23. 3186 Märt Suga 00:53:43
24. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:53:49
25. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:54:06
26. 9979 Raini Raal 00:55:10
27. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:55:30
28. 6500 Peeter Lutsoja 00:56:54
29.11041 Gert Jugala SAMI 00:57:38
30. 9264 Mart Arusoo TREV-2 00:58:14
30. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:58:14
32. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:59:20
33.10668 Aleksandr Vastšjonok 01:02:18
34. 8425 Marek Meister 01:03:45
35.11410 Martin Sõmer 01:04:59
36. 6854 Madis Loitmaa 01:05:38
37. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:05:56
38. 8273 Igor Bil 01:06:16
39.11418 Gerry Puu x158 01:07:29
40. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 01:10:04
41.11393 Arne Ansper 01:10:17
42. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 01:11:42
43. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:11:56
44. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:15:52
45. 9037 Erik Moor 01:16:27
46. 9938 Toomas Nestor 01:16:50
47.10321 Mihkel Tammepuu 01:17:29
48.11405 Kristjan Kuusk 01:34:26
49.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:35:45
50. 5353 Kaarel Kaljurand 01:44:06
# 8
Rada (H21A,H35): 18 KP8.29 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:56:28
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:59:19
3. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:00:43
4. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 01:03:55
5. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:04:25
6. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:04:43
7. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 01:04:58
8. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:06:39
9. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:06:42
10. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:07:16
11. 7881 Margus Lõoke MB klubi 01:07:56
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:08:21
13. 999 Roman Shved SRD 01:08:32
14. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 01:10:25
15. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 01:11:28
16. 2888 Jarkko Ainsoo LUS 01:11:44
17. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 01:12:10
18. 1027 Sven Luks 01:12:20
19. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:13:21
20. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:16:19
21. 721 Andres Käär 01:17:37
22. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:17:46
23. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:19:03
24. 5698 Mart Norman 01:19:43
25. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:20:55
26. 6185 Kristofer Soop 01:23:08
27. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:23:10
28. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:23:58
29. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:26:52
30. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:28:56
31. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:30:56
32.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:31:00
33. 8600 Andrus Pedai 01:36:42
34. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:40:37
35. 9985 Alvin Vann PV SKK 01:45:43
36. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:51:05
355 Andres Minn JOKA DQ
# 9
Rada (D14,D65): 8 KP3.78 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:40:27
2. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:44:34
3. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:44:35
4. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:47:18
5. 100 Luule Valdes 00:52:01
6. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:53:42
7. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:58:29
8. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:06:45
9. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:08:31
10. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:09:18
11. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:22:11
12. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:45:41
#10
Rada (D50,D55,H65): 13 KP4.37 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:13
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:42
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:44:40
4. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:45:33
5. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:48:30
6. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:44
7. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:50:08
8. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:51:08
9. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:51:23
10. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:51:24
11. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:31
12. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:53:23
13. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:54:51
14. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:55:16
15. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:55:41
16. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:55:56
17. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:56:05
18. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:56:14
19. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 01:00:15
20. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:01:18
21. 6406 Kai Valge 01:02:25
22. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:03:15
23. 251 Jaan Viirmaa 01:05:12
24. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:06:14
25. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:07:13
26. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:07:16
27. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 01:11:35
28. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:13:36
29. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:18:35
30. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:19:12
31. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:19:28
32. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:19:58
33. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:22:50
#11
Rada (D12,H12,D21C): 8 KP3.45 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.10113 Lii Süld 00:35:29
2. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:40:41
3. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:41:51
4. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:46:34
5. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:47:40
6. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 00:49:11
7.11349 Ruth Rootslane Vagodent O 00:49:22
8. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:49:34
9. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:49:56
10.10677 Maarja Unt 00:53:53
11. 9935 Meele Lille 00:56:15
12. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:59:50
13. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:00:06
14. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:00:18
15. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:00:55
16. 9537 Pent Paalberg 01:01:26
17.11406 Mari Vihmand 01:02:17
18. 6174 Henri Roos 01:02:49
19. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 01:04:26
20.11404 Maret Karu 01:05:27
21.11409 Csilla Becskfi 01:06:31
22. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo 01:06:38
23.10098 Ele Sisas STSVÕK ÜSP 01:07:25
24. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 01:07:49
25. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 01:08:23
26.11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna M 01:08:38
27. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 01:09:41
28. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 01:11:37
29. 7958 Ulmi Malts 01:12:05
30. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap 01:13:41
31. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 01:14:16
32. 3886 Mariann Laev 01:14:50
33. 8410 Riin Anton Elioni SK 01:15:34
34.10027 Ly Rannamäe 01:16:27
35.11270 Silva Reinhold 01:16:38
36.11338 Nele Nõu TTÜ 01:18:55
37. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 01:19:17
38.11408 Maria Reinoja 01:19:19
39.11407 Laura Greete Luide 01:19:25
40.11339 Krista Nõu 01:21:54
41.10959 Markus Jugala RaM Kool 01:22:30
42.11401 Maria Paikre 01:26:24
43. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 01:27:56
44. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind 01:37:12
45. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:37:48
46. 4751 Liina Vesilind 01:39:48
47. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Last 01:40:13
48. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:40:19
48.11397 Rasmus Neljand 01:40:19
48.11398 Rita Neljand 01:40:19
51.11396 Markus Keller 01:42:17
52.11416 Elo Reinik 02:45:55
#12
Rada (D10N,H10N): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:08:21
2. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:08:37
3. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:09:39
4. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:12:06
5. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:13:18
6. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:13:46
7. 9884 Epp Paalberg Loksa 00:15:34
8.11396 Markus Keller 00:16:17
9. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:16:29
9. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:16:29
11. 4751 Liina Vesilind 00:16:32
12. 9521 Stas Luchka 00:18:01
13.10304 Anna-Liis Uuetoa 00:20:23
14. 5816 Meriliis Koppel Lilleküla 00:20:30
15. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:20:33
16. 6694 Kerstin Allikberg 00:21:42
17.10865 Anete Mooro 00:22:21
18.10299 Laura Roos 00:22:22
19. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:22:35
20.11397 Rasmus Neljand 00:23:33
21. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Last 00:24:34
22.10825 Elisabet Koppel 00:25:23
23. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:25:31
24. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:25:43
25.11289 Rasmus Eensaar 00:26:04
26. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind 00:29:04
27. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:30:43
28. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:31:08
29.11167 Villem Paabo 00:34:08
30. 6622 Liselle Evert 00:36:36
31.10862 Rasmus Ainsoo 00:37:46
32. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:40:34
33.10302 Siim Talumaa 00:50:33
34. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu 00:57:51
35. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:58:05
36.11168 Kirke Paabo 01:07:23
D10N
Rada (12): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:09:39
2. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:12:06
3. 9884 Epp Paalberg Loksa 00:15:34
4. 4751 Liina Vesilind 00:16:32
5.10304 Anna-Liis Uuetoa 00:20:23
6. 5816 Meriliis Koppel Lilleküla 00:20:30
7. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:20:33
8. 6694 Kerstin Allikberg 00:21:42
9.10865 Anete Mooro 00:22:21
10.10299 Laura Roos 00:22:22
11. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:22:35
12.10825 Elisabet Koppel 00:25:23
13. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:25:31
14. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:30:43
15. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:31:08
16. 6622 Liselle Evert 00:36:36
17. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu 00:57:51
18.11168 Kirke Paabo 01:07:23
D12
Rada (11): 8 KP3.45 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:46:34
2. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 01:08:23
3. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 01:14:16
4. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 01:19:17
5.11408 Maria Reinoja 01:19:19
6.11407 Laura Greete Luide 01:19:25
7. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 01:27:56
8. 4751 Liina Vesilind 01:39:48
D14
Rada (9): 8 KP3.78 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:40:27
D16
Rada (2): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 00:53:48
2. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:55:01
3.11187 Maali Pert Tõstamaa K 01:04:21
4.11385 Kelly Vainlo 01:06:08
5. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 01:06:46
6. 8790 Marta Olvet Kalamaja P 01:10:41
D18
Rada (3): 14 KP4.60 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 01:00:38
D21A
Rada (5): 14 KP6.13 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD 00:56:57
2. 3429 Thea Kaljur Orvand 00:59:41
3. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:59:52
4. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:59:59
5. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 01:01:08
6. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 01:09:30
7. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:10:10
8. 4865 Katrin Birk EA Reng 01:11:17
9. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:20:53
D21B
Rada (6): 11 KP5.28 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:53:05
2. 5870 Liisi Piits TPÜ 00:55:43
3. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:56:00
4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:56:36
5. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:57:14
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:57:45
7. 2375 Krista Jaadla 00:59:40
8. 3200 Kristy Kaljumäe Mercury 01:00:19
9. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 01:02:06
10. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 01:02:45
11. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:04:43
12. 4759 Merike Mumme 01:04:56
13. 9841 Anneli Tuisk Skype 01:05:21
14. 5287 Teele Tamme TÜ 01:05:25
15. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:06:02
16. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 01:06:16
17. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:06:38
18. 4527 Sirli Nõmm 01:06:39
19. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:09:43
20. 2760 Kaire Kirss TON 01:11:52
21. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 01:16:00
22. 6461 Katrin Terno 01:18:58
23. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:22:52
24.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 01:23:30
25. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:24:46
26.11399 Inge Allese 01:43:45
27.10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 01:47:23
28.10133 Külli Koov 01:47:26
D21C
Rada (11): 8 KP3.45 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1.10113 Lii Süld 00:35:29
2. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:40:41
3. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:41:51
4. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 00:49:11
5.11349 Ruth Rootslane Vagodent O 00:49:22
6. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:49:34
7. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:49:56
8.10677 Maarja Unt 00:53:53
9. 9935 Meele Lille 00:56:15
10. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:59:50
11. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:00:06
12. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:00:18
13. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:00:55
14.11406 Mari Vihmand 01:02:17
15. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 01:04:26
16.11404 Maret Karu 01:05:27
17.11409 Csilla Becskfi 01:06:31
18. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo 01:06:38
19.10098 Ele Sisas STSVÕK ÜSP 01:07:25
20. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 01:09:41
21. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 01:11:37
22. 7958 Ulmi Malts 01:12:05
23. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap 01:13:41
24. 3886 Mariann Laev 01:14:50
25. 8410 Riin Anton Elioni SK 01:15:34
26.10027 Ly Rannamäe 01:16:27
27.11270 Silva Reinhold 01:16:38
28.11338 Nele Nõu TTÜ 01:18:55
29.11339 Krista Nõu 01:21:54
30.11401 Maria Paikre 01:26:24
31. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:37:48
32. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:40:19
32.11398 Rita Neljand 01:40:19
34.11416 Elo Reinik 02:45:55
D35
Rada (6): 11 KP5.28 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:50:10
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:08:09
3. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:14:09
D40
Rada (6): 11 KP5.28 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:44:57
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:48:41
3. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:50:13
4. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 01:00:15
5. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:04:46
6. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 01:06:08
7. 7436 Merit Israel 01:06:35
8. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 01:06:39
9. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:21:21
10. 113 Mari Altement 01:22:35
11. 278 Meeli Kerem Harju KEK 01:23:09
12. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:39:25
D45
Rada (3): 14 KP4.60 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:49:19
2. 295 Kersti Ehala Rae 00:52:56
3. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:54:33
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:10:53
5. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK 01:13:43
6. 3882 Maila Moor Rae 01:14:57
7. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:16:09
8. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:37:11
9. 6132 Jekaterina Vlassova Harju KEK 02:02:07
D50
Rada (10): 13 KP4.37 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:48:30
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:44
3. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:51:23
4. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:51:24
5. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:55:56
6. 6406 Kai Valge 01:02:25
7. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:07:16
8. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:19:28
D55
Rada (10): 13 KP4.37 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:45:33
2. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:51:08
3. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:31
4. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:56:05
5. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 01:00:15
6. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:22:50
D60
Rada (2): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:51:07
2. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:53:10
3. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:59:11
4. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:02:10
5. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 02:06:29
D65
Rada (9): 8 KP3.78 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:44:34
2. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:44:35
3. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:47:18
4. 100 Luule Valdes 00:52:01
5. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:53:42
6. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:58:29
7. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:06:45
8. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:08:31
9. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:09:18
10. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:22:11
11. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:45:41
H10N
Rada (12): 5 KP
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:08:21
2. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:08:37
3. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:13:18
4. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:13:46
5.11396 Markus Keller 00:16:17
6. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:16:29
6. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:16:29
8. 9521 Stas Luchka 00:18:01
9.11397 Rasmus Neljand 00:23:33
10. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Last 00:24:34
11. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:25:43
12.11289 Rasmus Eensaar 00:26:04
13. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind 00:29:04
14.11167 Villem Paabo 00:34:08
15.10862 Rasmus Ainsoo 00:37:46
16. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:40:34
17.10302 Siim Talumaa 00:50:33
18. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:58:05
H12
Rada (11): 8 KP3.45 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:47:40
2. 9537 Pent Paalberg 01:01:26
3. 6174 Henri Roos 01:02:49
4. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 01:07:49
5.11155 Ragnar Rebase Tallinna M 01:08:38
6.10959 Markus Jugala RaM Kool 01:22:30
7. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind 01:37:12
8. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Last 01:40:13
9.11397 Rasmus Neljand 01:40:19
10.11396 Markus Keller 01:42:17
H14
Rada (2): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:52:11
2.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 00:52:19
3. 9937 Paul Nestor 00:55:32
4. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:56:54
5. 0 Karl Kibus vale klass 01:16:59
6. 9714 Siim Sirel Raasiku 01:30:51
H16
Rada (3): 14 KP4.60 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:44:11
2. 4371 Artur Nevinski Võru 00:50:36
3. 4199 Jarmo Reha Koop 00:55:46
4. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:58:20
H18
Rada (4): 13 KP6.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:57:53
2. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:59:17
3. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 01:01:28
H21A
Rada (8): 18 KP8.29 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:56:28
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:59:19
3. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:00:43
4. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:04:25
5. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:06:39
6. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 01:11:28
7. 2888 Jarkko Ainsoo LUS 01:11:44
8. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:13:21
9. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:16:19
10. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:17:46
11. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:19:03
12. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:20:55
13. 6185 Kristofer Soop 01:23:08
14. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:23:58
15. 8600 Andrus Pedai 01:36:42
16. 9985 Alvin Vann PV SKK 01:45:43
355 Andres Minn JOKA DQ
H21AL
Rada (5): 14 KP6.13 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 559 Andre Nõmm Orion 00:41:41
2. 3400 Margus Klementsov Koop 00:44:46
3. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:46:27
4.11192 Ürjo Loog 00:47:19
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:47:25
6. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:47:49
7. 4877 Raimo Kleinert 00:47:52
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:48:04
9. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:51:19
10. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 00:51:28
11. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:52:07
12. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:53:08
13. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:53:10
14. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:53:17
15. 5817 Asso Silm 00:54:21
16. 3657 Johannes Ehala Rae 00:54:27
17. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:54:31
18. 6462 Riho Enni 00:57:00
19. 5375 Ants Kann 00:58:24
20. 6122 Veikko Kannel Kaitsejõud 00:59:49
21. 6578 Andres Aavik 01:00:41
22. 501 Tarmo Mamers B.A.N.K. 01:03:19
23. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:05:26
24. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:05:36
25. 1766 Sander Liivak 01:06:59
26. 1836 Rünno Sulg 01:07:39
27. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 01:07:40
28. 6125 Andre Võsanurm ÜSP 01:14:03
H21B
Rada (1): 14 KP7.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:52:40
2. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:58:08
3. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:59:29
4. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:01:35
5. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:01:47
6. 6445 Oliver Immato TTÜ 01:02:09
7. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:02:13
8. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:02:30
9. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:02:46
10. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 01:05:43
11. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:05:53
12. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 01:06:39
13. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:07:17
14. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:07:30
15. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 01:09:28
16. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:11:06
17. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:11:21
18. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:12:07
19. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:12:31
20. 5979 Raivo Saame 01:14:56
21. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:14:58
22. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:15:50
23. 2887 Martin Suga 01:16:55
24. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:17:36
25. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:18:50
26. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu Orvand 01:21:57
27. 8971 Allan Trell 01:21:58
28. 6141 Risto Tamme 01:23:18
29.11197 Margus Freudenthal 01:23:55
30. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:27:45
31. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 01:30:09
32.10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK 01:31:15
33. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 01:31:16
34. 9899 Heiko Sõro EMT 01:32:10
H21C
Rada (7): 13 KP4.63 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:36:44
2. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:39:37
3. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:40:16
4. 9878 Erti Paalberg SK Rada/In 00:40:28
5. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov FusionOne 00:42:45
6.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:43:01
7. 1960 Vallo Vardja 00:43:20
8. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 00:43:53
9. 6519 Karl Oolu ABS 00:45:31
10.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:45:40
11. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:45:51
12. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:46:47
13. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 00:46:56
14.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:47:17
15. 5381 Olev Sepp LSF PT 00:48:11
16. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 00:48:27
17.10520 Valner Lille 00:49:06
18. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 00:49:43
19. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 00:49:51
20. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:50:29
21.11185 Sami Eskelinen Siuron Tui 00:52:03
22. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:52:24
23. 3186 Märt Suga 00:53:43
24. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:53:49
25. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:54:06
26. 9979 Raini Raal 00:55:10
27. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:55:30
28. 6500 Peeter Lutsoja 00:56:54
29.11041 Gert Jugala SAMI 00:57:38
30. 9264 Mart Arusoo TREV-2 00:58:14
30. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:58:14
32. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:59:20
33.10668 Aleksandr Vastšjonok 01:02:18
34. 8425 Marek Meister 01:03:45
35.11410 Martin Sõmer 01:04:59
36. 6854 Madis Loitmaa 01:05:38
37. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:05:56
38. 8273 Igor Bil 01:06:16
39.11418 Gerry Puu x158 01:07:29
40. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 01:10:04
41.11393 Arne Ansper 01:10:17
42. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 01:11:42
43. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:11:56
44. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:15:52
45. 9037 Erik Moor 01:16:27
46. 9938 Toomas Nestor 01:16:50
47.10321 Mihkel Tammepuu 01:17:29
48.11405 Kristjan Kuusk 01:34:26
49.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:35:45
50. 5353 Kaarel Kaljurand 01:44:06
H35
Rada (8): 18 KP8.29 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 01:03:55
2. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:04:43
3. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 01:04:58
4. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:06:42
5. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:07:16
6. 7881 Margus Lõoke MB klubi 01:07:56
7. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:08:21
8. 999 Roman Shved SRD 01:08:32
9. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 01:10:25
10. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 01:12:10
11. 1027 Sven Luks 01:12:20
12. 721 Andres Käär 01:17:37
13. 5698 Mart Norman 01:19:43
14. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:23:10
15. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:26:52
16. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:28:56
17. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:30:56
18.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:31:00
19. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:40:37
20. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:51:05
H40
Rada (1): 14 KP7.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:53:33
2. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:55:03
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:55:49
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:59:34
5. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:01:33
6. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 01:05:45
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:07:43
8. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:10:19
9. 6452 Argo Kauge 01:15:21
10. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa Orion 01:19:30
11. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht 01:20:23
12. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:29:11
13. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:30:57
H45
Rada (4): 13 KP6.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:52:28
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:56:18
3. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:57:02
4. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:01:32
5. 118 Valdo Toome Hippok 01:02:52
6. 5579 Andrus Tamme Eesti Ener 01:03:05
7. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:04:02
8. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:05:58
9. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:06:29
10. 121 Valentin Mikson 01:07:15
11. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:10:49
12. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:18:42
13.11355 Aivar Liivrand 01:21:13
14. 9968 Enn Sapp 01:24:15
15. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:28:33
16. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:37:27
H50
Rada (4): 13 KP6.30 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:51:14
2. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:56:37
3. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:57:38
4. 1775 Andres Iila 00:58:20
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 01:00:08
6. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:02:11
7. 7437 Kalev Israel 01:03:18
8. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK 01:04:40
9. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 01:04:52
10. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 01:05:43
11. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:05:51
12. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 01:06:20
13. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:07:01
14. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:08:58
15. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:10:30
16. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:14:52
17. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:16:32
18. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:22:02
19. 3621 Tõnu Karp Tempo 01:26:32
20. 8611 Riho Pihlapuu 01:26:38
H55
Rada (6): 11 KP5.28 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:48:53
2. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:49:30
3. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:51:18
4. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:51:25
5.11275 Juhan Tamm 00:51:43
6. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:01
7. 610 Tauno Saks 00:53:44
8. 412 Lembit Talli 00:55:50
9. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:56:05
10. 48 Voldemar Tasa Otepää 00:59:40
11. 6510 Aarne Idavain SK Rada 01:02:32
12. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:10:57
13. 2274 Peeter Volt 01:25:41
14. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:31:22
H60
Rada (3): 14 KP4.60 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:43:05
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:44:52
3. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:45:22
4. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:47:54
5. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:50:15
6. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:53:02
7. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:53:24
8. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:58:08
9. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 00:58:13
10. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:59:54
11. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:01:21
12. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:02:51
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:03:03
14. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:04:49
15. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:06:36
16. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:07:37
17. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:08:11
18. 5641 Tõivo Sarmet Altius TS 01:10:44
19. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:11:09
20. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:12:02
21. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:16:17
22. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:24:00
H65
Rada (10): 13 KP4.37 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:13
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:42
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:44:40
4. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:50:08
5. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:53:23
6. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:54:51
7. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:55:16
8. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:55:41
9. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:56:14
10. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:01:18
11. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:03:15
12. 251 Jaan Viirmaa 01:05:12
13. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:06:14
14. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:07:13
15. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 01:11:35
16. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:13:36
17. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:18:35
18. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:19:12
19. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:19:58
H70
Rada (2): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:48:11
2. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:57:44
3. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:59:14
4. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 01:00:12
5. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:21:35
H75
Rada (2): 10 KP4.24 km
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:54:50
2. 147 Are Kaasik 00:57:40
3. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:18:45
4. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:31:47
5. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:31:53
V
### NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:16:31 20p
2. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:50:23 17p
3. 3928 Mattias Rennel Harju KEK 01:06:12 17p
4. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 01:22:22 16p
5. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:26:50 15p
6. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 01:36:42 15p
7. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:46:43 14p
8. 1108 Anti Anton MARU 00:52:34 14p
9. 2708 Eero Soone 01:11:31 14p
10. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:19:21 14p
11. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:06:22 13p
12. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:43:42 12p
13. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:51:28 12p
14.11342 Rene Matvei 01:05:01 12p
15. 7205 Ivar Lai 01:11:35 11p
16. 9713 Aavo Sirel 01:30:56 11p
17. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:38:09 10p
18. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:47:25 10p
19. 1380 Monika Jaago 01:01:46 10p
20. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 01:02:40 10p
21. 0 Rendipulk Rendipulk 01:04:25 10p
22. 6431 Anton Roolaid 01:04:51 10p
23. 8635 Mari Allese 01:41:39 10p
24. 3658 Eva-Maria Ehala Rae 00:36:58 9p
25. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:59:50 9p
26. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:04:22 9p
27.11414 Liina Allikas 01:12:01 9p
28.11413 Kristjan Pärnamägi 01:12:04 9p
29.11415 Gert Rahn 01:12:09 9p
30. 3281 Andres Vesilind Kape 01:27:48 9p
31. 449 Imbi Kaasik TON 00:41:43 8p
32. 959 Toomas Rebase 01:09:59 8p
33. 6711 Maria Liive 01:12:31 8p
34. 6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera Penkstonid 01:12:43 8p
35. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 01:12:46 8p
36. 5694 Kadri Raus 01:25:43 8p
37.11402 Karin Trei 01:26:24 8p
37.11403 Tarmo Trei 01:26:24 8p
1077 Urmas Laev Mercury DQ 8p
40. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:31:28 7p
41.10014 Helena Ploovits 00:40:24 7p
42.10885 Svetlana Osseiko 00:49:18 7p
43. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:49:35 7p
44.11411 Taavi Ustav 00:54:23 7p
45.11282 Marian Keller Tallinna R 01:39:58 7p
46. 9790 Taivo Remmelgas 01:52:36 7p
47. 246 Valve Luik Orion 02:12:48 7p
48. 54 Peep Velleste Mercury 00:26:38 6p
49. 6127 Lembit Saapar 01:18:39 6p
50.10320 Kristina Täht 01:46:34 6p
11412 Sander Peäske DQ 5p
52. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:10:49 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.205] @ 7.10.2007 16:21:11 OK TON