Tallinna neljapäevak - Türisalu
20.07.2006
Korraldaja : OK Orion
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [#11] [D10N] [D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [D21C] [D35] [D40] [D45] [D50] [D55] [D60] [D65] [H10N] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21A] [H21AL] [H21B] [H21C] [H35] [H40] [H45] [H50] [H55] [H60] [H65] [H70] [H75] [V]
# 1
Rada (D10N,H10N): 5 KP
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:10:05
2. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:10:43
3. 8668 Friedrich Pangsepp 00:11:17
4. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:12:07
5. 6188 Romet Kakko 00:14:56
6. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:15:30
7. 8571 Krister Aarna 00:16:05
8. 8564 Triin Kurm 00:16:14
9. 9558 Anette Laas 00:16:17
10. 7175 Kristjan Tomson 00:16:44
11. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:17:20
12. 9563 Dana-Loren Vaher 00:18:16
13. 9561 Annabel Tanila 00:19:03
14. 6784 Kirke Timmusk 00:19:10
15. 8472 Jaan Hansen 00:20:14
16. 6164 Madis Pihotalo Saue Gümna 00:20:32
17. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:20:59
18. 7185 Kaarin Aavik 00:21:17
19. 8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu TON 00:21:43
20. 8735 Lee Palm 00:22:16
21. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:22:32
22. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 00:22:39
23. 6217 Ander Sinisalu 00:22:53
24. 9514 Kaari Kaasik 00:23:09
25. 8032 Albert Ploom 00:24:40
26. 9559 Frank Annion 00:25:28
27. 6676 Patrick Nellis 00:25:35
28. 8473 Martin Hansen 00:25:49
29. 9562 Albert Mihkel Ulla 00:26:08
30. 9890 Kerttu-Liis Viires 00:26:18
31. 8471 Mario Aarna Kostivere 00:27:04
32. 7214 Kevin Shubravõi 00:27:44
33. 9564 Kristina Volt 00:28:57
34. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:29:33
35. 0 Anna-Marie Vara (Vale klas 00:30:25
36. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:31:05
37. 9565 Ott Süvari 00:35:26
38. 9566 Toom-Karel Kiisk 00:36:33
39. 9567 Elinor Kiisk 00:36:53
40. 8581 Elina Meier Hooler 00:39:24
41. 8556 Hanna-Greete Pellja JOKA 00:42:08
42. 9557 Ihan Jalukse 01:00:04
43. 8007 Kert Jalukse 01:00:05
# 2
Rada (D12,H12,D21C): 7 KP 2.92 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 00:26:03
2. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:26:19
3. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:27:40
4. 8470 Gertrud Aarna Kostivere 00:27:42
5. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 00:27:44
6. 6357 Kati Kiisverk 00:28:45
7. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:28:58
8. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:29:08
9. 4198 Triinu Rooni Orvand 00:29:35
10. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:30:10
11. 2517 Katrin Karp 00:30:52
12. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:31:04
13. 9831 Marko Mõek Laagri Koo 00:31:53
14. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:32:11
15. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:32:28
16. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 00:32:56
17. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 00:33:10
18. 2198 Agnes Saarepuu 00:33:23
19. 0 Rauno Pruuli (Vale klas 00:33:25
20. 9856 Liisa Pert 00:33:42
21. 0 Siim Sirel (Vale klas 00:33:49
22. 2375 Krista Jaadla 00:34:03
23. 5482 Aire Volt 00:34:07
24. 604 Tiia Kalmus 00:35:12
25. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 00:35:14
26. 0 Karl Kibus (Vale klas 00:35:32
27. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 00:36:11
28. 770 Kai Metsis 00:36:29
29. 9954 Martti Volt Kadrioru S 00:36:31
30. 3358 Kristiina Fuchs Mercury 00:36:40
31. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 00:36:57
32. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:39:45
33. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu Okas 00:40:17
33. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:40:17
35. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 00:40:27
36. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:40:56
37. 9992 Karita Lorents 00:40:59
38. 6630 Andre Sinisalu Merivälja 00:42:10
39. 6286 Ingrid Paulus 00:42:25
40. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 00:42:43
41. 6536 Maret Suitslepp TON 00:42:47
42. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:43:59
43. 6119 Madli Petuhhov 00:45:32
44. 6992 Tiina Kogger 00:46:30
44. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 00:46:30
46. 9888 Alexandra Tikerpuu 00:46:34
47. 5403 Marjet Salmar Hooler 00:47:01
48. 5439 Eli Rand Mercury 00:48:03
49. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:48:25
50. 9823 Kristine Kägu 00:49:20
51. 6711 Maria Liive 00:49:23
52. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 00:49:24
53. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:50:18
54. 5215 Merle Rääsk LSF PT 00:53:50
55. 9891 Karin Braun Elioni SK 00:56:23
56. 8571 Krister Aarna 01:01:18
57. 6319 Helena Karu 01:03:42
58. 8472 Jaan Hansen 01:05:54
59. 8473 Martin Hansen 01:06:27
60. 8471 Mario Aarna Kostivere 01:26:16
61. 9971 Karin Keskül Elioni SK 01:26:23
62. 9970 Jaanika Kindlam Elioni SK 01:29:36
# 3
Rada (H21C): 11 KP 5.39 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:35:33
2. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis CSS 00:36:20
3. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:37:33
4. 1960 Vallo Vardja 00:38:10
5. 8478 Kristo Raun Tallinna M 00:40:24
6. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:41:01
7. 9764 Indrek Tamm 00:41:54
8. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:42:02
8. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 00:42:02
10. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:42:21
11. 8714 Erki Soo CSS 00:42:45
12. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:43:06
13. 9491 Gert Antsu Riigikants 00:43:23
14. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:43:52
15. 5695 Madis Raus 00:44:23
16. 312 Aivar Meindok MARU 00:45:55
17. 2654 Silvar Savolainen 00:46:01
18. 9264 Mart Arusoo TREV-2 00:46:06
19. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:46:12
20. 6297 Meelis Murss 00:46:21
21. 9821 Hillar Saare TTÜ 00:47:15
22. 8677 Juri Dushko 00:48:41
23. 6172 Tiit Kägu 00:49:08
24. 8408 Ragnar Toomla SEB Eesti 00:49:51
25. 6734 Kaido Koppa OÜ Moppar 00:50:12
26. 2892 Argo Koppel 00:50:31
27. 6921 Siim Tingas 00:51:26
28. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 00:51:44
29. 9795 Martin Laur Ektaco 00:52:00
30. 5318 Urmas Leppmets KVÜÕA 00:52:41
31. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 00:52:57
32. 5815 Reimo Veske 00:53:13
33. 6501 Jaan Murumets 00:53:17
34. 7573 Toomas Pärnpuu CSS 00:53:37
35. 9786 Peep Leino 00:55:02
36. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:55:12
37. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli 00:55:50
38. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:55:52
39. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:56:00
40. 1044 Jaanus Tärnov 00:56:20
41. 6500 Peeter Lutsoja 00:57:08
42. 9670 Erik Ernits 00:57:40
43. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:57:46
44. 5836 Hannes Valk 00:58:24
45. 8503 Enar Leht 00:59:52
46. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:01:01
47. 9797 Raul Silde Ektaco 01:01:23
48. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:02:15
49. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 01:03:27
50. 9320 Jaanus Vapper 01:03:47
51. 8469 Tanel Molok 01:03:56
52. 9804 Ragnar Atonen 01:06:25
53. 4496 Ott Kartau Orvand 01:07:13
54. 9894 Jaanus Truuväärt 01:13:44
55. 9977 Aulis Rüüberg 01:13:47
56. 9825 Rene Kuusik CSS 01:23:11
# 4
Rada (D14,H14,D60,D65,H70,H75): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:30:37
2. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:32:14
3. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:37:23
4. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion 00:37:32
5. 147 Are Kaasik 00:37:48
6. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:40:54
7. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:42:17
8. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:42:42
8. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:42:42
10. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 00:43:13
11. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:43:57
12. 0 Ainar Traks (Vale klas 00:44:12
13. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:45:42
14. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed 00:49:16
15. 7943 Lauri Lõoke 00:49:28
16. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 00:50:08
17. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:50:12
18. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:51:17
19. 201 Rein Veski Orion 00:51:34
20. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 00:53:19
21. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:53:49
22. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:54:02
23. 100 Luule Valdes 00:54:09
24. 6134 Mart Nuga 00:54:41
25. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:55:09
26. 9832 Martin Mõek Laagri Koo 00:55:51
27. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:57:53
28. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:58:19
29. 1142 Helje Reinholm 00:59:28
30. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:01:49
31. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:04:49
32. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:05:11
33. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:05:20
34. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:11:41
35. 6154 Ivar Treikelder 01:41:46
36. 94 Arvo Kull Orion 01:45:53
# 5
Rada (D16,D21B,D50,D55,H65): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:30:05
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:30:35
3. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:31:32
4. 5697 Hele Abel 00:32:30
5. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:32:59
6. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:33:07
7. 5870 Liisi Piits TPÜ 00:34:16
8. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:34:26
9. 1370 Kadri Kuusk Kape 00:35:52
10. 2162 Rahel Hütt Võru 00:35:58
11. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:36:05
12. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:36:20
13. 7582 Liina Sinijärv Orvand 00:38:00
14. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:38:39
15. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:39:09
16. 6538 Jana Reikop Sinine Zhe 00:39:13
17. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:39:41
18. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:39:44
19. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:39:50
20. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Orvand 00:40:00
21. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:40:11
22. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:40:25
23. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:40:49
24. 5874 Tiiu Värbu TÜ 00:40:55
25. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:41:23
26. 9698 Alma Sarapuu 00:42:48
27. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:43:00
28. 6743 Kullo Vende 00:43:40
29. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:44:01
30. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:44:29
31. 9277 Lea Avango Eesti Loto 00:44:35
32. 2956 Kristel Sarri Hooler 00:44:36
33. 1738 Kaia Saar 00:44:41
34. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:45:31
35. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:45:42
36. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 00:45:56
37. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:46:23
37. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:46:23
39. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:46:40
40. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:47:14
41. 4844 Marje Sepp 00:47:19
42. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:47:22
43. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:47:59
44. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 00:48:33
45. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:48:50
46. 4808 Aave Priimets 00:49:15
47. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:49:35
48. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:50:09
49. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:50:32
50. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:50:40
51. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:51:14
51. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 00:51:14
53. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 00:51:18
54. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:31
55. 9111 Aive Uus 00:51:35
56. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 00:51:44
57. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:51:51
58. 2966 Anu Mõistlik Orion 00:52:45
59. 6608 Katrin Kukk 00:53:21
60. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK 00:53:59
61. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 00:54:48
62. 447 Reet Rebane 00:55:49
63. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:56:05
64. 6406 Kai Valge 00:56:12
65. 8090 Leili Meijel Laagri Spo 01:00:16
66. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:00:32
67. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:01:24
68. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:03:10
69. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 01:06:06
70. 9016 Dea Oja Z1CC 01:08:25
71. 5732 Sigrid Pirnipuu 01:08:45
72. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:17:11
# 6
Rada (D21A,H21AL): 13 KP 5.37 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2782 Anu Annus Peko 00:36:56
2. 3400 Margus Klementsov Koop 00:39:47
3. 1014 Andres Karilaid Mercury 00:40:21
4. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru 00:40:46
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:41:03
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:42:16
7. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:42:29
8. 1030 Vermo Siim MARU 00:42:38
9. 3759 Kristjan Gans TAOK 00:42:58
10. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:43:39
11. 6452 Argo Kauge 00:44:11
12. 5817 Asso Silm 00:44:29
13. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:45:54
14. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:46:10
15. 1829 Taavo Raun 00:47:10
16. 5325 Signe Raidmets 00:48:37
17. 7291 Eva Veidemane 00:50:54
18. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:51:16
19. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:51:57
20. 1161 Piia Paasma Tammed 00:52:08
21. 4512 Heiki Savitsch Klubitu 00:52:43
22. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:53:00
23. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:53:22
24. 4192 Ants Karu 00:54:04
25. 2 Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder 00:54:21
26. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 00:54:22
27. 501 Tarmo Mamers B.A.N.K. 00:54:30
28. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:54:31
29. 3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv Vunder 00:54:58
30. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 00:55:15
31. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:56:03
32. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas 00:57:30
33. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:57:34
34. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:57:35
35. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:57:38
36. 5375 Ants Kann 00:57:51
37. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:59:16
38. 2478 Janno Jõgisu TON 00:59:20
39. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 01:01:51
40. 4210 Maaren Olander Mercury 01:03:54
41. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 01:05:20
42. 6554 Kaspar Koovit EKJ 01:09:37
43. 4353 Kadri Kann Orion 01:10:29
44. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:11:30
45. 6161 Katrin Rehemägi 01:17:45
46. 6431 Anton Roolaid 01:20:37
47. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:21:27
48. 3708 Toomas Roolaid TAOK 01:29:02
49. 9892 Tanel Kipper 01:35:29
50. 8915 Triin Eerik 01:36:11
# 7
Rada (D35,H55,H60): 12 KP 5.10 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:38:41
2. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:40:44
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Orion 00:41:14
4. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:50
5. 126 Avo Kõrvas Koop 00:49:05
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:49:07
7. 484 Ülle Volt 00:49:35
8. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:50:30
9. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:51:00
10. 412 Lembit Talli 00:52:26
11. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:53:18
12. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 00:53:54
13. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:54:49
14. 610 Tauno Saks 00:54:54
15. 2274 Peeter Volt 00:57:51
16. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:58:03
17. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:58:11
18. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:58:17
19. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:00:42
20. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 01:01:31
21. 5641 Tõivo Sarmet Altius TS 01:01:54
22. 6415 Irene Ploom 01:02:34
23. 5921 Rein Hanni 01:02:48
24. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:03:28
25. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 01:04:05
26. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:06:03
27. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:08:35
28. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 01:09:50
29. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:11:05
30. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:11:20
31. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:12:46
32. 6158 Aare Mäemurd 01:13:46
33. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:14:03
34. 5530 Arti Hool 01:15:04
35. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:16:11
36. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:16:30
37. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:18:55
38. 9778 Jane Kreem 01:21:25
39. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:21:51
40. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:24:54
41. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:25:54
42. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:29:26
# 8
Rada (H16,D18,D40,D45): 11 KP 4.70 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:43:36
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:44:13
3. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:46:30
4. 4199 Jarmo Reha Koop 00:46:33
5. 9274 Kaido Stroom Tallinna R 00:48:35
6. 9134 Marek Karm Ökoskaudid 00:49:17
7. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 00:51:01
8. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:53:18
9. 6574 Katrin Millner Eesti Ener 00:54:27
10. 5692 Aet Margna AS CLIK 00:54:55
11. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:55:03
12. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 00:58:00
13. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:59:36
14. 3060 Lembi Berkman TTÜ SK 01:08:00
15. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 01:11:02
16. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:14:43
17. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 01:16:19
18. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 01:18:33
19. 6606 Leelo Salvet 01:20:17
19. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:20:17
21. 6322 Reet Teppo Elioni SK 01:26:08
22. 0 Mikk Kaasik (Vale klas 01:26:49
23. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:27:12
24. 9319 Karin Putnik MKM 01:57:42
# 9
Rada (H18,H45,H50): 13 KP 6.12 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 9953 Glen Grant MOD 00:47:17
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:47:18
3. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:50:51
4. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 00:53:35
5. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:54:01
6. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 00:54:15
7. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:56:01
8. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:57:20
9. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:57:33
10. 2523 Oskar Viirmann LUS 00:59:30
11. 1772 Märt Järvik Kose 00:59:34
12. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:15
13. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Tallinna R 01:02:07
14. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:02:15
15. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:04:04
16. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:04:14
17. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:05:46
18. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:06:16
19. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:06:32
20. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:07:03
21. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:07:34
22. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:07:59
23. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:10:12
24. 2263 Urmas Raude Orion 01:14:47
25. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:16:20
26. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:16:58
27. 1032 Tiit Luhari EMHI 01:17:06
28. 7437 Kalev Israel 01:19:33
29. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:23:52
30. 9785 Raivo Sumberg 01:26:23
31. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:27:56
32. 9968 Enn Sapp Kobras 01:53:26
33. 0 Hindrek Johannes (Vale klas 02:33:36
#10
Rada (H21A,H35): 17 KP 7.57 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8621 Anders Åkerman Malungs OK 00:47:21
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:47:27
3. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 00:51:41
4. 3737 Arvo Ambel 00:52:42
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:52:46
6. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:53:58
7. 5928 Viljar Grauen EYP SK 00:54:27
8. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 00:54:49
9. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 00:54:58
10. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:56:11
11. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 00:56:34
12. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:56:43
13. 1821 Erki Kriks Rakv 00:57:06
14. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:57:16
15. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 00:57:29
16. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:57:34
17. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:57:56
18. 2836 Timo Suppi Orion 01:00:10
19. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 01:00:35
20. 2886 Risto Kiilberg LUS 01:01:23
21. 759 Eero Raun 01:01:59
22. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:03:08
23. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:03:24
24. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:03:27
25. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar Jõhvik 01:03:56
26. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:05:06
27. 5445 Riho Roopõld 01:06:04
28. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann 01:06:40
29. 7881 Margus Lõoke MB klubi 01:08:21
30. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:09:16
31. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:09:35
32. 668 Ove Uhtlik 01:09:54
33. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:09:57
34. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:10:05
35. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:10:25
36. 2287 Tiit Riisalo 01:10:57
37. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:13:06
38. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:14:11
39. 8157 Sulev Kesküla 01:15:16
40. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:16:16
41. 6220 Indrek Reismann 01:18:17
42. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:19:45
43. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:21:05
44. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:21:12
45. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase Sy 01:25:24
0 Rendipulk Rendipulk DQ
#11
Rada (H21B,H40): 14 KP 6.23 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:39:55
2. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:45:52
3. 4889 Martin Aunin 00:46:19
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:46:32
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:47:06
6. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:47:32
7. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:47:46
8. 6445 Oliver Immato Tallinna I 00:47:54
9. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 00:49:14
10. 2260 Mati Preitof MARU 00:49:34
11. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 00:50:09
12. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:50:14
13. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:51:46
14. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:52:00
15. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:52:44
16. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Express Pr 00:52:49
17. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:54:43
18. 5369 Ivar Brok CSS 00:55:02
19. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:55:33
20. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:56:05
21. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:57:18
22. 6720 Tanel Lint 00:57:55
23. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 00:57:56
24. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:58:05
25. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:58:55
26. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:59:18
27. 4868 Margus Vilu 01:00:11
28. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:00:32
29. 5232 Ülo Parts NOKIA 01:01:48
30. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:02:05
31. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:02:28
32. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:03:51
33. 2708 Eero Soone 01:04:02
34. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:04:36
35. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 01:04:50
36. 262 Enno Lelumees Saue 01:06:58
37. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:07:58
38. 6046 Rene Lasseron 01:09:07
39. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 01:10:57
40. 6746 Erki Ulla Elioni SK 01:11:28
41. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:12:23
42. 5698 Mart Norman 01:14:21
43. 8819 Tarmo Kell 01:14:22
44. 1179 Agu Lipping Hippok 01:15:07
45. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:20:50
46. 5346 Veiko Vaade Proeksport 01:21:02
47. 7311 Ülo Reisner Mets ja Pu 01:21:23
48. 6276 Ülo Puskar AS Andmeva 01:22:33
49. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:27:36
50. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:41:12
51. 9893 Peep Päll 02:28:39
D10N
Rada (1): 5 KP
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:15:30
2. 8564 Triin Kurm 00:16:14
3. 9558 Anette Laas 00:16:17
4. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:17:20
5. 9563 Dana-Loren Vaher 00:18:16
6. 9561 Annabel Tanila 00:19:03
7. 6784 Kirke Timmusk 00:19:10
8. 7185 Kaarin Aavik 00:21:17
9. 8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu TON 00:21:43
10. 8735 Lee Palm 00:22:16
11. 9514 Kaari Kaasik 00:23:09
12. 9890 Kerttu-Liis Viires 00:26:18
13. 9564 Kristina Volt 00:28:57
14. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:29:33
15. 0 Anna-Marie Vara (Vale klas 00:30:25
16. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:31:05
17. 9567 Elinor Kiisk 00:36:53
18. 8581 Elina Meier Hooler 00:39:24
19. 8556 Hanna-Greete Pellja JOKA 00:42:08
D12
Rada (2): 7 KP 2.92 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8470 Gertrud Aarna Kostivere 00:27:42
2. 4198 Triinu Rooni Orvand 00:29:35
3. 9888 Alexandra Tikerpuu 00:46:34
4. 6711 Maria Liive 00:49:23
5. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 00:49:24
6. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:50:18
7. 6319 Helena Karu 01:03:42
D14
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6163 Anne-Mari Käär Saue Gümna 00:43:13
2. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 00:50:08
D16
Rada (5): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7582 Liina Sinijärv Orvand 00:38:00
2. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:48:50
D21A
Rada (6): 13 KP 5.37 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2782 Anu Annus Peko 00:36:56
2. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:46:10
3. 5325 Signe Raidmets 00:48:37
4. 7291 Eva Veidemane 00:50:54
5. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:51:57
6. 1161 Piia Paasma Tammed 00:52:08
7. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas 00:57:30
8. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:57:35
9. 4210 Maaren Olander Mercury 01:03:54
10. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 01:05:20
11. 4353 Kadri Kann Orion 01:10:29
12. 6161 Katrin Rehemägi 01:17:45
13. 8915 Triin Eerik 01:36:11
D21B
Rada (5): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:31:32
2. 5697 Hele Abel 00:32:30
3. 5870 Liisi Piits TPÜ 00:34:16
4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:34:26
5. 1370 Kadri Kuusk Kape 00:35:52
6. 2162 Rahel Hütt Võru 00:35:58
7. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:36:05
8. 6538 Jana Reikop Sinine Zhe 00:39:13
9. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:39:41
10. 5981 Elina Lasseron 00:39:44
11. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:39:50
12. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Orvand 00:40:00
13. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:40:25
14. 5874 Tiiu Värbu TÜ 00:40:55
15. 9698 Alma Sarapuu 00:42:48
16. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:43:00
17. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:44:29
18. 9277 Lea Avango Eesti Loto 00:44:35
19. 2956 Kristel Sarri Hooler 00:44:36
20. 1738 Kaia Saar 00:44:41
21. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:47:14
22. 4808 Aave Priimets 00:49:15
23. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:50:09
24. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:51:14
25. 9111 Aive Uus 00:51:35
26. 2966 Anu Mõistlik Orion 00:52:45
27. 6608 Katrin Kukk 00:53:21
28. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 01:06:06
29. 9016 Dea Oja Z1CC 01:08:25
30. 5732 Sigrid Pirnipuu 01:08:45
D21C
Rada (2): 7 KP 2.92 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 00:26:03
2. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:27:40
3. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 00:27:44
4. 6357 Kati Kiisverk 00:28:45
5. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:28:58
6. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:29:08
7. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:30:10
8. 2517 Katrin Karp 00:30:52
9. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:31:04
10. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:32:11
11. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 00:32:56
12. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 00:33:10
13. 2198 Agnes Saarepuu 00:33:23
14. 9856 Liisa Pert 00:33:42
15. 2375 Krista Jaadla 00:34:03
16. 5482 Aire Volt 00:34:07
17. 604 Tiia Kalmus 00:35:12
18. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 00:35:14
19. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 00:36:11
20. 770 Kai Metsis 00:36:29
21. 3358 Kristiina Fuchs Mercury 00:36:40
22. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea EÜP 00:36:57
23. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:39:45
24. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu Okas 00:40:17
24. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:40:17
26. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 00:40:27
27. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:40:56
28. 9992 Karita Lorents 00:40:59
29. 6286 Ingrid Paulus 00:42:25
30. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 00:42:43
31. 6536 Maret Suitslepp TON 00:42:47
32. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:43:59
33. 6119 Madli Petuhhov 00:45:32
34. 6992 Tiina Kogger 00:46:30
34. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 00:46:30
36. 5403 Marjet Salmar Hooler 00:47:01
37. 5439 Eli Rand Mercury 00:48:03
38. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:48:25
39. 9823 Kristine Kägu 00:49:20
40. 5215 Merle Rääsk LSF PT 00:53:50
41. 9891 Karin Braun Elioni SK 00:56:23
42. 9971 Karin Keskül Elioni SK 01:26:23
43. 9970 Jaanika Kindlam Elioni SK 01:29:36
D35
Rada (7): 12 KP 5.10 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 484 Ülle Volt 00:49:35
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:54:49
3. 6227 Anneli Aas 00:58:17
4. 6415 Irene Ploom 01:02:34
5. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:11:20
6. 9778 Jane Kreem 01:21:25
D40
Rada (8): 11 KP 4.70 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:44:13
2. 86 Mai Viirmann LUS 00:51:01
3. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:53:18
4. 5692 Aet Margna AS CLIK 00:54:55
5. 3060 Lembi Berkman TTÜ SK 01:08:00
6. 5164 Ingrid Peetris ITKH 01:11:02
7. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 01:16:19
8. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 01:18:33
9. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:20:17
10. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:27:12
D45
Rada (8): 11 KP 4.70 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 6574 Katrin Millner Eesti Ener 00:54:27
2. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:55:03
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:59:36
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 01:14:43
5. 6606 Leelo Salvet 01:20:17
6. 6322 Reet Teppo Elioni SK 01:26:08
7. 9319 Karin Putnik MKM 01:57:42
D50
Rada (5): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:40:11
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:45:42
3. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:46:23
4. 4844 Marje Sepp 00:47:19
5. 5580 Eha Tamme Bochako Ee 00:50:40
6. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 00:51:14
7. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 00:51:18
8. 6406 Kai Valge 00:56:12
9. 8090 Leili Meijel Laagri Spo 01:00:16
10. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:00:32
11. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:17:11
D55
Rada (5): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:41:23
2. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:47:22
3. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:31
4. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:51:51
5. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK 00:53:59
6. 447 Reet Rebane 00:55:49
7. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:01:24
D60
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:40:54
2. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:42:17
3. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:43:57
4. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:50:12
5. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 00:53:19
6. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:01:49
D65
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:45:42
2. 100 Luule Valdes 00:54:09
3. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:55:09
4. 1142 Helje Reinholm 00:59:28
5. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:05:20
H10N
Rada (1): 5 KP
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:10:05
2. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:10:43
3. 8668 Friedrich Pangsepp 00:11:17
4. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:12:07
5. 6188 Romet Kakko 00:14:56
6. 8571 Krister Aarna 00:16:05
7. 7175 Kristjan Tomson 00:16:44
8. 8472 Jaan Hansen 00:20:14
9. 6164 Madis Pihotalo Saue Gümna 00:20:32
10. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:20:59
11. 6653 Peeter Leht Okas 00:22:32
12. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 00:22:39
13. 6217 Ander Sinisalu 00:22:53
14. 8032 Albert Ploom 00:24:40
15. 9559 Frank Annion 00:25:28
16. 6676 Patrick Nellis 00:25:35
17. 8473 Martin Hansen 00:25:49
18. 9562 Albert Mihkel Ulla 00:26:08
19. 8471 Mario Aarna Kostivere 00:27:04
20. 7214 Kevin Shubravõi 00:27:44
21. 9565 Ott Süvari 00:35:26
22. 9566 Toom-Karel Kiisk 00:36:33
23. 9557 Ihan Jalukse 01:00:04
24. 8007 Kert Jalukse 01:00:05
H12
Rada (2): 7 KP 2.92 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:26:19
2. 9831 Marko Mõek Laagri Koo 00:31:53
3. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:32:28
4. 0 Rauno Pruuli (Vale klas 00:33:25
5. 0 Siim Sirel (Vale klas 00:33:49
6. 0 Karl Kibus (Vale klas 00:35:32
7. 9954 Martti Volt Kadrioru S 00:36:31
8. 6630 Andre Sinisalu Merivälja 00:42:10
9. 8571 Krister Aarna 01:01:18
10. 8472 Jaan Hansen 01:05:54
11. 8473 Martin Hansen 01:06:27
12. 8471 Mario Aarna Kostivere 01:26:16
H14
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:30:37
2. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:32:14
3. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion 00:37:32
4. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 00:42:42
5. 0 Ainar Traks (Vale klas 00:44:12
6. 4288 Mikk Kalamees Tammed 00:49:16
7. 7943 Lauri Lõoke 00:49:28
8. 9832 Martin Mõek Laagri Koo 00:55:51
H16
Rada (8): 11 KP 4.70 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:43:36
2. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:46:30
3. 4199 Jarmo Reha Koop 00:46:33
4. 9274 Kaido Stroom Tallinna R 00:48:35
5. 9134 Marek Karm Ökoskaudid 00:49:17
6. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 00:58:00
7. 0 Mikk Kaasik (Vale klas 01:26:49
H18
Rada (9): 13 KP 6.12 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Tallinna R 01:02:07
2. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:04:04
3. 0 Hindrek Johannes (Vale klas 02:33:36
H21A
Rada (10): 17 KP 7.57 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 8621 Anders Åkerman Malungs OK 00:47:21
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:47:27
3. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 00:51:41
4. 3737 Arvo Ambel 00:52:42
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:52:46
6. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:53:58
7. 5928 Viljar Grauen EYP SK 00:54:27
8. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:56:11
9. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 00:56:34
10. 1821 Erki Kriks Rakv 00:57:06
11. 5554 Eero Säde Lennubaas 00:57:29
12. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:57:34
13. 2836 Timo Suppi Orion 01:00:10
14. 2886 Risto Kiilberg LUS 01:01:23
15. 759 Eero Raun 01:01:59
16. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:03:08
17. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:03:24
18. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:03:27
19. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar Jõhvik 01:03:56
20. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:05:06
21. 5445 Riho Roopõld 01:06:04
22. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann 01:06:40
23. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:09:16
24. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:09:35
25. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:10:25
26. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:13:06
27. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:19:45
28. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:21:05
29. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:21:12
0 Rendipulk Rendipulk DQ
H21AL
Rada (6): 13 KP 5.37 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Koop 00:39:47
2. 1014 Andres Karilaid Mercury 00:40:21
3. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru 00:40:46
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:41:03
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:42:16
6. 4876 Martti Kuldma Elisa 00:42:29
7. 1030 Vermo Siim MARU 00:42:38
8. 3759 Kristjan Gans TAOK 00:42:58
9. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:43:39
10. 6452 Argo Kauge 00:44:11
11. 5817 Asso Silm 00:44:29
12. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:45:54
13. 1829 Taavo Raun 00:47:10
14. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:51:16
15. 4512 Heiki Savitsch Klubitu 00:52:43
16. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:53:00
17. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:53:22
18. 4192 Ants Karu 00:54:04
19. 2 Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder 00:54:21
20. 2189 Kristjan Hänni 00:54:22
21. 501 Tarmo Mamers B.A.N.K. 00:54:30
22. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:54:31
23. 3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv Vunder 00:54:58
24. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 00:55:15
25. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:56:03
26. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:57:34
27. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:57:38
28. 5375 Ants Kann 00:57:51
29. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:59:16
30. 2478 Janno Jõgisu TON 00:59:20
31. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 01:01:51
32. 6554 Kaspar Koovit EKJ 01:09:37
33. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 01:11:30
34. 6431 Anton Roolaid 01:20:37
35. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:21:27
36. 3708 Toomas Roolaid TAOK 01:29:02
37. 9892 Tanel Kipper 01:35:29
H21B
Rada (11): 14 KP 6.23 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:39:55
2. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:45:52
3. 4889 Martin Aunin 00:46:19
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:46:32
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:47:06
6. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:47:32
7. 6445 Oliver Immato Tallinna I 00:47:54
8. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 00:49:14
9. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 00:50:09
10. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:50:14
11. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:52:00
12. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:52:44
13. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Express Pr 00:52:49
14. 5369 Ivar Brok CSS 00:55:02
15. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:55:33
16. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:56:05
17. 6720 Tanel Lint 00:57:55
18. 3293 Aivo Mündel Orvand 00:57:56
19. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:58:05
20. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:59:18
21. 4868 Margus Vilu 01:00:11
22. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:00:32
23. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:02:05
24. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:02:28
25. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:03:51
26. 2708 Eero Soone 01:04:02
27. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:04:36
28. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:07:58
29. 6046 Rene Lasseron 01:09:07
30. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 01:10:57
31. 6746 Erki Ulla Elioni SK 01:11:28
32. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:12:23
33. 5698 Mart Norman 01:14:21
34. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:20:50
35. 5346 Veiko Vaade Proeksport 01:21:02
36. 7311 Ülo Reisner Mets ja Pu 01:21:23
37. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:27:36
38. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:41:12
39. 9893 Peep Päll 02:28:39
H21C
Rada (3): 11 KP 5.39 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:35:33
2. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis CSS 00:36:20
3. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 00:37:33
4. 1960 Vallo Vardja 00:38:10
5. 8478 Kristo Raun Tallinna M 00:40:24
6. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:41:01
7. 9764 Indrek Tamm 00:41:54
8. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:42:02
8. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 00:42:02
10. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:42:21
11. 8714 Erki Soo CSS 00:42:45
12. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:43:06
13. 9491 Gert Antsu Riigikants 00:43:23
14. 9772 Janek Task Herold 00:43:52
15. 5695 Madis Raus 00:44:23
16. 312 Aivar Meindok MARU 00:45:55
17. 2654 Silvar Savolainen 00:46:01
18. 9264 Mart Arusoo TREV-2 00:46:06
19. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:46:12
20. 6297 Meelis Murss 00:46:21
21. 9821 Hillar Saare TTÜ 00:47:15
22. 8677 Juri Dushko 00:48:41
23. 6172 Tiit Kägu 00:49:08
24. 8408 Ragnar Toomla SEB Eesti 00:49:51
25. 6734 Kaido Koppa OÜ Moppar 00:50:12
26. 2892 Argo Koppel 00:50:31
27. 6921 Siim Tingas 00:51:26
28. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 00:51:44
29. 9795 Martin Laur Ektaco 00:52:00
30. 5318 Urmas Leppmets KVÜÕA 00:52:41
31. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 00:52:57
32. 5815 Reimo Veske 00:53:13
33. 6501 Jaan Murumets 00:53:17
34. 7573 Toomas Pärnpuu CSS 00:53:37
35. 9786 Peep Leino 00:55:02
36. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:55:12
37. 7220 Raigo Rannaväli 00:55:50
38. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:55:52
39. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:56:00
40. 1044 Jaanus Tärnov 00:56:20
41. 6500 Peeter Lutsoja 00:57:08
42. 9670 Erik Ernits 00:57:40
43. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:57:46
44. 5836 Hannes Valk 00:58:24
45. 8503 Enar Leht 00:59:52
46. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:01:01
47. 9797 Raul Silde Ektaco 01:01:23
48. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:02:15
49. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 01:03:27
50. 9320 Jaanus Vapper 01:03:47
51. 8469 Tanel Molok 01:03:56
52. 9804 Ragnar Atonen 01:06:25
53. 4496 Ott Kartau Orvand 01:07:13
54. 9894 Jaanus Truuväärt 01:13:44
55. 9977 Aulis Rüüberg 01:13:47
56. 9825 Rene Kuusik CSS 01:23:11
H35
Rada (10): 17 KP 7.57 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Stamina 00:54:49
2. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 00:54:58
3. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:56:43
4. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:57:16
5. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:57:56
6. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 01:00:35
7. 7881 Margus Lõoke MB klubi 01:08:21
8. 668 Ove Uhtlik 01:09:54
9. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:09:57
10. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:10:05
11. 2287 Tiit Riisalo 01:10:57
12. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:14:11
13. 8157 Sulev Kesküla 01:15:16
14. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:16:16
15. 6220 Indrek Reismann 01:18:17
16. 7557 Urmas Aarna AboBase Sy 01:25:24
H40
Rada (11): 14 KP 6.23 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:47:46
2. 2260 Mati Preitof MARU 00:49:34
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:51:46
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:54:43
5. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:57:18
6. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:58:55
7. 5232 Ülo Parts NOKIA 01:01:48
8. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 01:04:50
9. 262 Enno Lelumees Saue 01:06:58
10. 8819 Tarmo Kell 01:14:22
11. 1179 Agu Lipping Hippok 01:15:07
12. 6276 Ülo Puskar AS Andmeva 01:22:33
H45
Rada (9): 13 KP 6.12 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:47:18
2. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:50:51
3. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:54:01
4. 2523 Oskar Viirmann LUS 00:59:30
5. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:04:14
6. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:05:46
7. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:06:16
8. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:06:32
9. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:07:03
10. 2263 Urmas Raude Orion 01:14:47
11. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:16:20
12. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:16:58
13. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:23:52
14. 9968 Enn Sapp Kobras 01:53:26
H50
Rada (9): 13 KP 6.12 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 9953 Glen Grant MOD 00:47:17
2. 224 Tõnu Taal JOKA 00:53:35
3. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 00:54:15
4. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:56:01
5. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:57:20
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:57:33
7. 1772 Märt Järvik Kose 00:59:34
8. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:15
9. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:02:15
10. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:07:34
11. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:07:59
12. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:10:12
13. 1032 Tiit Luhari EMHI 01:17:06
14. 7437 Kalev Israel 01:19:33
15. 9785 Raivo Sumberg 01:26:23
16. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:27:56
H55
Rada (7): 12 KP 5.10 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:38:41
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Orion 00:41:14
3. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:50:30
4. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:51:00
5. 412 Lembit Talli 00:52:26
6. 610 Tauno Saks 00:54:54
7. 2274 Peeter Volt 00:57:51
8. 5921 Rein Hanni 01:02:48
9. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:03:28
10. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 01:04:05
11. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:11:05
12. 6158 Aare Mäemurd 01:13:46
13. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:14:03
14. 5530 Arti Hool 01:15:04
15. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:16:30
16. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:25:54
H60
Rada (7): 12 KP 5.10 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:40:44
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:48:50
3. 126 Avo Kõrvas Koop 00:49:05
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:49:07
5. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:53:18
6. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 00:53:54
7. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:58:03
8. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:58:11
9. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:00:42
10. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 01:01:31
11. 5641 Tõivo Sarmet Altius TS 01:01:54
12. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:06:03
13. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:08:35
14. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 01:09:50
15. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 01:12:46
16. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:16:11
17. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:18:55
18. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:21:51
19. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:24:54
20. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:29:26
H65
Rada (5): 9 KP 3.95 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:30:05
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:30:35
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:32:59
4. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:33:07
5. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:36:20
6. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:38:39
7. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:39:09
8. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:40:49
9. 6743 Kullo Vende 00:43:40
10. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:44:01
11. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 00:45:31
12. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 00:45:56
13. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:46:23
14. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:46:40
15. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:47:59
16. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 00:48:33
17. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:49:35
18. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:50:32
19. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 00:51:44
20. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 00:54:48
21. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 00:56:05
22. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:03:10
H70
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 147 Are Kaasik 00:37:48
2. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:42:42
3. 201 Rein Veski Orion 00:51:34
4. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:53:49
5. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:54:02
6. 6134 Mart Nuga 00:54:41
7. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:58:19
H75
Rada (4): 9 KP 3.90 km
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:37:23
2. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:51:17
3. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:57:53
4. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:04:49
5. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:05:11
6. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:11:41
7. 6154 Ivar Treikelder 01:41:46
8. 94 Arvo Kull Orion 01:45:53
V
# NR Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:19:52 26p
2. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:21:40 16p
3. 9895 Merle Saaliste 01:22:46 14p
4. 6344 Ott Laanemets 01:23:59 14p
5. 9887 Alvar Kiisler 01:28:04 13p
6. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 00:43:37 12p
7. 9011 Sven Vallimäe 00:56:29 12p
8. 9834 Toomas Tamsar Bati Juhti 01:27:20 12p
9. 7558 Margit Aarna TTÜ 01:57:28 12p
10. 7958 Ulmi Malts 00:49:38 11p
11. 284 Ants Tamm TON 00:56:14 11p
12. 615 Tõnu Sarapik 00:56:56 11p
13. 9851 Andres Undla x181 01:45:00 11p
14. 9639 Marko Mägi AS Eesti E 00:55:02 10p
15. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 01:25:22 10p
16. 9896 Merle Lindma 01:26:31 10p
17. 3363 Katrin Viru Orvand 01:26:32 10p
18. 9959 Rein Licht 00:56:17 9p
19. 2238 Meelis Shokman 01:02:06 9p
20. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:07:46 9p
21. 6498 Priit Lumi Prantsuse 01:27:54 9p
22. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:46:18 8p
23. 8669 Martin Luts 00:33:00 7p
24. 9713 Aavo Sirel 00:33:56 7p
25. 9955 Hannu Lehto 00:44:20 7p
26. 2201 Maido Kaljur Orvand 00:47:45 7p
27. 7130 Mailis Pajumägi 00:37:03 6p
27. 7903 Eduard Pajumägi Microlink 00:37:03 6p
29. 7129 Mairit Pajumägi 00:37:13 6p
30. 7904 Marge Puusepp PPP 00:37:17 6p
31. 3394 Valve Nõmme TON 00:58:11 6p
32. 9956 Alina Suhhanova 01:20:46 6p
33. 6048 Henry Vari Lilleküla 00:47:00 4p
34. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:50:26 4p
35. 9967 Tiit Ling 01:00:15
36. 9720 Tiiu Sõnajalg 01:15:21
37. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 01:22:44
© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 10.10.2006 19:09:31 OK TON