PALDISKI II 26.08.1999 554 osalejat |
|||||||||||||||||
D10N | D12 | D14 | D16 | D18 | D21A | D21B | D21C | D35 | D40 | D45 | D50 | D55 | D60 | D65 | DV | D-L | |
H10N | H12 | H14 | H16 | H18 | H21A | H21B | H21C | H35 | H40 | H45 | H50 | H55 | H60 | H65 | H70 | HV | H-L |
Korraldaja: Harju KEK RSK Rajameister: Peep VELLESTE Peakohtunik: Valju TALI
= D10N = Rada: 1.60 km 4 KP-d 1 2000 Anette OTTESSON LEHOLA 0:11:16 50 466 2 1986 Janeli KURM 0:13:22 45 265 3 1901 Merilin MAHLAPUU 0:13:24 41 412 4 2820 Karin-Liis LAHTMÄE 0:13:40 38 119 5 2824 Marike RÄMMEL 0:14:32 36 243 6 2100 Kätlin PIIRIKIVI RSK RAE 0:14:42 35 319 7 2954 Mirjam AVANGO 0:15:20 34 129 8 1923 Maria TOMSON 0:15:57 33 300 9 2099 Kirke PIIRIKIVI RSK RAE 0:16:16 32 269 10 2112 Merit MEINDOK 0:17:00 31 253 11 2872 Nele NAHKUR 0:17:29 30 196 12 1808 Triin POHLAK 0:17:37 29 234 13 2411 Piret PANNAL 0:21:38 28 192 14 1809 Anna POHLAK 0:23:00 27 237 15 2787 Kadi RAE OK M.A.R.U. 0:23:34 26 55 16 3081 Anna PUOKOLEVA 0:25:30 25 25 17 2666 Kristiin-Mary KÄSNAPUU 0:26:18 24 223 18 2196 Elina-Emilie LEHT 0:32:43 23 23
= D12 = Rada: 3.50 km 8 KP-d 1 392 Kati ROONI OK ORVAND 0:36:14 50 367 2 2125 Janne REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:39:18 45 406 3 1765 Marion RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:42:58 41 432 4 1004 Heljen SKLAVE OK ORVAND 0:50:33 38 278 5 1041 Thea KALJUR OK ORVAND 0:56:12 36 517 6 2917 Pille TEPPAND 1:34:31 35 259
= D14 = Rada: 4.30 km 12 KP-d 1 1778 Mare VINNAL 0:53:22 50 540 2 336 Annika ALJAS OK KOSE 1:05:41 45 551 3 1208 Karin LAANEMETS SAKU OK 1:06:02 41 287 4 3040 Triin TEPPAND 1:40:07 38 38 5 3078 Joanna-Maria HELINURM 2:04:42 36 36 6 2893 Carina LOIT 2:04:43 35 35
= D16 = Rada: 4.90 km 13 KP-d 1 196 Tais LEONTENKO SRD SK 0:57:55 50 477 2 685 Anita KARNIT SRD SK 0:58:21 45 411
= D18 = Rada: 6.40 km 14 KP-d 1 1620 Teele GORNOI 1:10:56 50 545 2 857 Mirjam ALLIK 1:22:16 45 185 3 1129 Katri RANNASTU 1:27:57 41 82 4 861 Mari-Lii KANGRO 1:30:53 38 154 5 573 Liis HIIEMÄE 1:31:07 36 74 849 Angela SARAPUU OK ORION Tüh.
= D21A = Rada: 6.70 km 15 KP-d 1 1346 Lilian JÕESAAR VÕRU OK 0:52:47 50 402 2 272 Meeli KEREM OK M.A.R.U. 0:54:27 45 227 3 512 Inger JALAKAS Harju KEK RSK 1:00:01 41 435 4 1018 Lii SÜLD 1:16:52 38 417 5 137 Kristi HEILMAN SAUE OK 1:24:04 36 72 195 Ella SHVED SRD SK Katk.
= D21B = Rada: 5.90 km 13 KP-d 1 219 Edit EPNER OK M.A.R.U. 0:58:20 50 50 2 757 Lea LEPPIK 0:58:46 45 491 3 356 Maria MAZINA KOOPERAATOR 1:00:59 41 105 4 1850 Aiki KULDKEPP OK M.A.R.U. 1:01:08 38 226 5 517 Külli TÕNUS 1:01:37 36 518 6 441 Aari TALVER OK LUS 1:03:15 35 439 7 1799 Kirsten NIGUL 1:03:42 34 523 8 446 Mare MARGAT 1:04:50 33 445 9 1192 Veste VALK 1:06:07 32 421 10 102 Liina JÕGISU OK TON 1:07:27 31 31 11 264 Egle RIGA Sinine Zetoon 1:07:34 30 422 12 965 Ave EESSALU TTÜ 1:09:45 29 170 13 401 Sünne PÜSS TA OK 1:16:00 28 272 14 3039 Ave VIITAMEES 1:17:05 27 60 15 3038 Anu KORNEL 1:17:06 26 59 16 735 Lembe REIMAN OK M.A.R.U. 1:28:40 25 58 17 1373 Mari VAIGA 1:29:32 24 332 18 2681 Kristiina KINDEL 1:53:28 23 23 19 2001 Tatjana NIGUL 2:05:01 22 50 1028 Kati JERSMANN Katk.
= D21C = Rada: 4.70 km 13 KP-d 1 1393 Aili PIIRIKIVI SK RAE 0:42:10 50 586 2 2335 Merike MUMME 0:46:48 45 407 3 2607 Monika HEINRAND 0:47:29 41 364 4 930 Airi KAMRATOV 0:48:25 38 425 5 966 Kristy SINIRAND LEHOLA 0:48:25 38 121 6 2087 Heidi PRITS 0:52:44 36 513 7 924 Svetlana DOLEDUTKO SRD SK 0:52:52 35 315 8 8 Kaire KIRSS OK TON 0:55:17 34 177 9 1411 Kati PIHOTALO 0:55:32 33 33 10 2334 Maigi PÄRNIK 0:56:13 32 159 11 2455 Anu ARNOVER 0:56:19 31 121 12 2332 Kristin PEEBO 0:56:20 30 419 13 2410 Karolina JANSEN HOOLER 0:56:48 29 281 14 2718 Liis TOMSON 0:57:15 28 28 15 2737 Sigrid SÄRAK 0:59:33 27 319 16 1682 Anneli VELLERIND 1:01:30 26 384 17 2768 Marge RANDMAA 1:01:33 25 45 18 2711 Maris MAADVERE OK TON 1:02:10 24 101 19 480 Hedi REINVALD 1:02:46 23 252 20 1771 Annemari VENE 1:03:43 22 171 21 2495 Ülle NELLISTE OK KOSE 1:03:45 21 236 22 57 Kristel SARRI 1:03:46 20 261 23 1412 Merle RÄÄSK 1:05:11 19 193 24 2860 Merike PETRI 1:06:22 18 62 25 2826 Maris SALISTE 1:08:03 17 317 26 1802 Veronika KÜBAR 1:08:40 16 191 27 1065 Jana REIKOP Sinine Zetoon 1:09:58 15 278 28 878 Kaia PAEVÄLI 1:10:06 14 508 29 355 Heli KALJUND TA OK 1:10:37 13 77 30 3080 Koidu KALJUND 1:10:38 12 12 31 2964 Piret GRIGORJEV 1:11:06 11 128 32 555 Margit TREIMAN 1:14:36 10 106 33 429 Ingrid SARV 1:14:41 9 334 34 2471 Janne-Reet KULLERKUPP 1:15:30 8 100 35 950 Ingrid KUNINGAS SAUE TAMMED 1:15:43 7 55 36 2571 Kitty DAHL TTÜ 1:17:09 6 215 37 1177 Viivi SOOTS 1:17:14 5 5 38 265 Anna-Maria NIZOVTSEVA SRD SK 1:18:48 4 33 39 896 Ljudmilla SHVED SRD SK 1:22:48 3 80 40 2721 Terje SAVOLAINEN 1:23:17 2 2 41 2717 Kersti TAMMIK 1:23:18 1 1 42 1980 Karin KULDVA 1:24:04 14 43 1270 Kaie KUKK TA OK 1:24:04 138 44 2696 Tiina-Mari KÕRGE 1:25:03 156 45 568 Kaire KRIISK OK HEERING 1:25:27 85 46 602 Epp POHLAK 1:28:54 85 47 2738 Maire RILLO 1:32:09 38 48 2626 Ennike TEPPAND 1:34:57 25 49 1243 Kati TALI Harju KEK RSK 1:44:10 35 3079 Marju RAADIK Tüh.
= D35 = Rada: 5.90 km 13 KP-d 1 365 Anu JÄRV OK M.A.R.U. 0:52:07 50 481 2 870 Koidu LAANEMETS SAKU OK 0:56:14 45 442 3 908 Virve EINPAUL RSK RAE 0:58:17 41 41 4 345 Lembi BERKMAN TTÜ 0:58:34 38 478 5 178 Tiina TAMLA KOOPERAATOR 1:02:10 36 410 6 311 Lea OJAMÄE OK ORION 1:04:04 35 498 7 1997 Maila MOOR 1:09:40 34 397 8 444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID 1:25:40 33 434 9 529 Aivi KALJUR OK ORVAND 1:28:36 32 421 396 Terje VILLEMI Katk.
= D40 = Rada: 5.30 km 13 KP-d 1 1118 Gea RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:46:59 50 527 2 1617 Eha TOLM Eesti Telefon SK 0:50:12 45 580 3 1017 Helve LUHT Harju KEK RSK 1:01:55 41 110 4 590 Kaja RAHU 1:02:10 38 431 5 2182 Pirko PETERSON OK ORVAND 1:09:22 36 375 6 1973 Ülle JÄRVIK OK ORVAND 1:10:58 35 314 7 1495 Helge VALDEK Harju KEK RSK 1:22:50 34 211
= D45 = Rada: 4.90 km 13 KP-d 1 1651 Hille TASA OK TON 0:53:48 50 437 2 842 Mare NIITSOO 0:54:05 45 513 3 2237 Lembe LUTTERUS 0:57:41 41 407 4 921 Mare AIBAST Harju KEK RSK 0:57:46 38 330 5 812 Katrin KRIISKA SPIN TEK 0:59:54 36 245 6 2009 Ljudmilla NIKOLAEVSKAJA SRD SK 1:04:31 35 268 7 2011 Anne PESTI ORVAND 1:05:54 34 329 8 1579 Juta LEHTME ORHIVAR 1:08:56 33 333 9 1152 Natalia LAUSMAA 1:42:59 32 32
= D50 = Rada: 4.90 km 13 KP-d 1 197 Viiu REBANE OK ORION 0:45:38 50 527 2 1157 Koidula KANNEL OK ORION 0:48:55 45 247 3 108 Esta KARILAID 0:59:24 41 494 4 277 Rutt KUKK OK ORION 1:06:33 38 507 5 405 Ene LOIDE Harju KEK RSK 1:10:48 36 458 6 113 Reet REBANE 1:11:16 35 463 1182 Elve EVART Katk.
= D55 = Rada: 4.30 km 12 KP-d 1 451 Ilse UUS OK ORION 0:43:34 50 580 2 40 Kiira TARASSOVA OK TON 0:46:34 45 542 3 170 Tiiu TIIGIMÄGI 0:55:31 41 527 4 5 Tiiu NITTIM OK TON 1:01:10 38 139 5 282 Kristi MÄGI SAKU OK 1:02:00 36 443 6 670 Ülle MÕISTLIK OK ORION 1:04:20 35 478 7 876 Malle KAROLIN OK ORION 1:06:38 34 191 8 72 Urvi SARV OK ORION 1:08:20 33 407 9 150 Mari ROOTS KOOPERAATOR 1:11:25 32 327 10 945 Valma ALLIKBERG 1:41:48 31 385 666 Malle MEIER HOOLER Tüh. 1001 Karin JUHAT OK ORION Katk. 234 Aime SOOSÕRV OK ORION Katk.
= D60 = Rada: 3.80 km 10 KP-d 1 4 Elga ADRAT OK TON 0:48:09 50 595 2 346 Ellen VESKI OK ORION 0:50:03 45 555 3 184 Enda JANTER 0:53:14 41 496 4 300 Helgi-Mai KANA HOOLER 1:01:08 38 512 5 3055 Elisabet BUCHT OK ORION 1:07:33 36 77 6 2689 Eva TELGMA 1:29:07 35 105 7 750 Ljudmilla MASHINA 1:41:42 34 474
= D65 = Rada: 3.50 km 8 KP-d 1 340 Mall POOL 0:43:31 50 565 2 307 Ingrid UUK 0:51:00 45 527 3 357 Luule VALDES 0:51:30 41 569 4 505 Valve NÕMME OK TON 1:37:05 38 528 1133 Mari PEDAJAS Tüh.
= DV = 1 1526 Roza GRABLINA 19 2 432 Juta REMMET 19 3 103 Ave JÕGISU OK TON 18 4 2987 Karin HALLINGU 13 5 2594 Saima TREIBEK 12 6 233 Imbi KAASIK TTÜ 9 7 634 Eba RAUDSEPP 8 8 2835 Ingrid TOMING 8 9 2836 Kristiina RABA 8 10 1656 Jane KURM 8 11 731 Luule BITTER 6 12 82 Agnia RAHENDI 6
= D-L = Rada: 3.80 km 10 KP-d 1 3083 Külli VOIT 0:51:20 50 50 2 2674 Nele TEEARU 1:07:11 45 121 3 1690 Ella TEEKEL 1:29:39 41 82 4 2496 Lilia KALJULAID 1:40:19 38 317
= H10N = Rada: 1.60 km 4 KP-d 1 2088 Sander KUUSK 0:10:29 50 466 2 2602 Gert SARV 0:11:53 45 358 3 2024 Evald NIGUL 0:12:15 41 120 4 2036 Taavi TALVER OK L-US 0:12:49 38 508 5 2945 Valter TÄNAV RSK RAE 0:14:15 36 135 6 2270 Mikk REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:14:22 35 131 7 2126 Jarmo REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:14:24 34 342 8 2137 Meelis REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:14:24 34 134 9 1753 Deniss SHVED SRD SK 0:14:27 33 362 10 1699 Jaan VIRU OK ORVAND 0:15:09 32 174 11 2500 Rainer RUBERG SAKU OK 0:15:15 31 236 12 1924 Mihkel TOMSON 0:16:01 30 322 13 1632 Rene ALLKIVI 0:16:07 29 59 14 928 Anton SHVED SRD SK 0:16:20 28 348 15 2733 Marek HANNUS 0:16:28 27 167 16 3073 Siim TEPPAND 0:18:17 26 61 17 2871 Rasmus LEHTME 0:21:12 25 75 18 3082 Jan NIKITIN 0:25:15 24 24 19 1990 Aleksander TALI Harju KEK RSK 0:25:19 23 222 20 2638 Vadim SHVED SRD SK 0:49:47 22 297 2534 Juri ZAITSEV Tüh.
= H12 = Rada: 3.50 km 8 KP-d 1 271 Hannes KEREM Harju KEK RSK 0:30:33 50 543 2 903 Lauri RUBERG SAKU OK 0:37:51 45 319 3 1117 Mattias RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:40:14 41 482 4 391 Uku ROONI OK ORVAND 0:42:04 38 341 5 1564 Kristjan LOORITS 0:50:17 36 234 6 3065 Velle HAMMER 0:55:31 35 70 7 913 Aleksandr SHVED SRD SK 1:02:15 34 406 8 2703 Rando NÕMMIK 1:07:28 33 309 1989 Mikk TALI Harju KEK RSK Katk.
= H14 = Rada: 4.70 km 13 KP-d 1 872 Lauri MALSROOS SAUE TAMMED 0:35:13 50 595 2 1044 Helmet SKLAVE OK ORVAND 0:38:40 45 489 3 2705 Heigo NÕMMIK 0:40:14 41 426 4 531 Timo KALJUR OK ORVAND 0:41:09 38 510 5 3026 Joosep TOOME OK HIPPOKRATES 0:45:17 36 148 6 1952 Vaido SALIS 0:50:24 35 426 7 440 Allan TALVER OK LUS 0:52:11 34 334 8 1589 Aivo TAMM 0:58:24 33 383 9 1311 Ott KARTAU 0:59:36 32 310 10 338 Andres ALJAS OK KOSE 1:03:08 31 473 11 3084 Olev TAAL 1:33:03 30 30 12 2739 Joel RILLO 1:33:05 29 60 13 1519 Jaan NIGUL 1:53:36 28 192
= H16 = Rada: 6.40 km 14 KP-d 1 912 Jürgen EINPAUL RSK RAE 0:44:52 50 50 2 1053 Anti SKLAVE OK ORVAND 0:49:57 45 395 3 848 Reigo VATSK SAUE TAMMED 0:51:58 41 536 4 1045 Märt LINNAMÄGI OK ORVAND 1:02:21 38 428 5 2372 Riho MILOSERDOV 1:06:05 36 463 6 2370 Siim KIBUS 1:06:05 36 327 7 811 Tiit KRIISKA 1:14:52 35 188
= H18 = Rada: 6.70 km 15 KP-d 1 117 Tõnis ERM TA OK 0:47:46 50 512 2 1776 Priit PIHL 0:54:00 45 304 3 526 Jürgen KALLO TA OK 0:58:23 41 231 4 821 Martin RAIE 1:09:20 38 58 5 1624 Margus LEHTME 1:16:13 36 447 6 2823 Indrek ZOLK 1:24:31 35 142 7 2289 Urmas ROASTO 1:26:53 34 413 794 Taavi TAMKIVI TA OK Tüh.
= H21A = Rada: 7.70 km 19 KP-d 1 764 Rene OTTESSON LEHOLA 0:40:12 50 160 2 779 Timo SUPPI 0:42:29 45 86 3 915 Armo HIIE OK ILVES 0:42:40 41 419 4 610 Heiti HALLIKMA OK VÕRU 0:42:55 38 450 5 1384 Mart JAKOBSON Harju KEK RSK 0:43:11 36 354 6 970 Kaido NURJA OK M.A.R.U. 0:43:12 35 455 7 193 Roman SHVED SRD SK 0:43:44 34 403 8 191 Dmitri SHVED SRD SK 0:47:31 33 424 9 587 Igor BALASHOV SRD SK 0:49:45 32 182 10 679 Enn JAAMA 0:50:05 31 390 11 597 Kalle LUUK OK L-US 0:53:20 30 30 12 2013 Taivo TALI Harju KEK RSK 0:54:40 29 161 13 280 Raivo REIMAN OK M.A.R.U. 0:59:07 28 455 14 194 Sergei SHVED SRD SK 0:59:07 28 219 15 1600 Lauri LAHTMÄE 1:04:09 27 62 16 1951 Raul HINDOV 1:10:02 26 268 17 1019 Raigo TREIMUT 1:13:19 25 275 18 2892 Tarmo LINDRE OK ORVAND 1:33:13 24 87 19 1509 Vilmar TRUUTS 1:46:45 23 23 20 2985 Andres TRIKK 1:47:15 22 22 599 Margus KLEMENTSOV KOOPERAATOR Tüh. 751 Risto ROSTE Tüh. 843 Keit KIVISILD Rakvere OK Tüh. 1485 Jüri PÄRNIK OK PEKO Katk.
= H21B = Rada: 7.10 km 17 KP-d 1 216 Rene KÜTTIM OK ORION 0:41:50 50 403 2 2458 Raivo LAANEMETS 0:43:19 45 446 3 2342 Argo LOO JOKA 0:44:08 41 231 4 1197 Toomas TIIVEL OK ILVES 0:46:25 38 475 5 2565 Tarmo KILG 0:46:28 36 285 6 1071 Tarmo KLAAR OK ILVES 0:46:37 35 402 7 594 Taavi AHVEN TTÜ 0:46:53 34 545 8 527 Priit SARV 0:46:53 34 371 9 1517 Priit ÖVERUS NORMA 0:46:55 33 422 10 1087 Danilo PIHT TTÜ 0:48:18 32 352 11 1107 Ülo VIRU OK ORVAND 0:48:18 32 239 12 513 Rait LILLE Harju KEK RSK 0:48:42 31 159 13 145 Andres LAUBA ttü 0:50:10 30 212 14 327 Lauri OLLI 0:50:52 29 317 15 54 Ain PELLO 0:51:01 28 152 16 682 Rain VELLERIND 0:51:11 27 384 17 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP HOOLER 0:51:37 26 294 18 706 Ivo LINASK OK TON 0:51:39 25 138 19 697 Aadu PANNAL SAKU OK 0:51:42 24 169 20 1798 Alar NIGUL 0:53:13 23 131 21 351 Taimo NELLIS 0:53:16 22 226 22 389 Margus ESNAR RSK RAE 0:53:46 21 105 23 1385 Aivar TOMSON 0:54:38 20 245 24 1636 Märt RIISBERG 0:55:18 19 19 25 464 Aivar MEINDOK OK M.A.R.U. 0:55:30 18 50 26 2848 Indrek SAAREPERA 0:55:42 17 108 27 330 Tarvi OLLI 0:56:17 16 186 28 2443 Tanel VEISSERIK TTÜ 0:56:50 15 132 29 1602 Andres ALLKIVI LSF 0:57:13 14 136 30 101 Janno JÕGISU OK TON 0:57:55 13 203 31 1122 Rain SEMPER 0:58:58 12 89 32 919 Alar VASEMÄGI 0:59:35 11 82 33 363 Eerik LOSSMANN TTÜ 1:01:22 10 180 34 941 Kert LINDEBERG 1:01:46 9 109 35 159 Kaarel LASSEL SAUE OK 1:02:10 8 57 36 119 Margus KANDELIN OK TON 1:02:11 7 341 37 720 Andres PUKSPUU SK BEETA 1:03:03 6 6 38 721 Veiko MEOS SK BEETA 1:03:10 5 5 39 1026 Tenno ALAMAA OK ORVAND 1:03:56 4 38 40 1015 Aivo MÜNDEL OK ORVAND 1:03:59 3 16 41 384 Reino RASS 1:04:19 2 18 42 743 Marti RANNE 1:06:20 1 292 43 836 Taivo DAUB 1:08:11 361 44 1206 Andres PALK TA OK 1:08:40 19 45 1717 Alvar KANGUR TTÜ 1:10:06 84 46 2693 Toomas TELGMA 1:12:23 18 47 2021 Priit SARV 1:14:42 48 2351 Erki MÖLDER 1:16:20 13 1268 Argo SIKK Tüh. 2912 Arved AKSEN Tüh. 1635 Vello SOLNA OK PEKO Tüh. 799 Veiko PAK RSK RAE Tüh. 2280 Tago TEETAMM OK TEGIJAD Katk.
= H21C = Rada: 5.30 km 13 KP-d 1 1691 Uku RETEL 0:33:59 50 50 2 1518 Tauno PIIRIKIVI RSK RAE 0:34:50 45 450 3 1482 Mairolt KAKKO 0:35:29 41 450 4 33 Mart SOOBERG OK VÕRU 0:36:18 38 506 5 680 Vermo SIIM OK M.A.R.U. 0:37:23 36 500 6 2391 Andrei KARPOV TTÜ 0:38:09 35 413 7 287 Arbo RAE OK M.A.R.U. 0:38:12 34 84 8 2847 Andrus KERNER 0:38:43 33 260 9 1391 Ove UHTLIK 0:40:15 32 348 10 758 Lauri LEPPIK 0:41:36 31 335 11 2331 Alari ILVES 0:42:45 30 46 12 1092 Urmas RANNU 0:43:18 29 185 13 2919 Peeter KAND 0:43:59 28 185 14 225 Kalvo KRIISK OK HEERING 0:45:55 27 210 15 2340 Kristjan HÄNNI 0:45:58 26 274 16 2181 Tarmo PETERSON OK ORVAND 0:48:17 25 179 17 969 Peeter VÕRK Sinine Zetoon 0:48:35 24 446 18 1308 Indrek SOOTLA SPIN TEK 0:49:32 23 59 19 1667 Erki MURU Harju KEK RSK 0:49:37 22 95 20 1416 Karl OOLU 0:50:26 21 146 21 2282 Kalev VIIDEMANN 0:50:36 20 78 22 3036 Allan LAHE 0:51:23 19 26 23 2431 Martin AUNIN 0:51:23 19 81 24 62 Siim LANNES TTÜ 0:51:31 18 225 25 2850 Vallo VARDJA 0:51:34 17 146 26 2457 Tõnu KASTAN 0:52:31 16 82 27 807 Jüri TARMAK OK TON 0:52:37 15 257 28 3056 Madis RAIDMA 0:52:53 14 14 29 286 Reimo VESKE 0:53:17 13 62 30 1925 Hannes VIHERPUU SK PAKSUD POISID 0:53:23 12 70 31 2590 Hindrek LOOTUS 0:53:23 12 110 32 1618 Tõnu LILLSAAR Eesti Telefon SK 0:53:24 11 289 33 2104 Rauno ROOS 0:53:28 10 326 34 1124 Meelik GORNOI TTÜ 0:54:01 9 106 35 2952 Jaan MURUMETS 0:54:40 8 18 36 474 Aleksander STEPANOV 0:54:40 8 288 37 1200 Jaan PUUSAAG 0:56:47 7 82 38 1289 Silvar SAVOLAINEN TTÜ 0:56:59 6 68 39 2581 Raivo ARU 0:57:28 5 104 40 2279 Urmas HEINRAND 0:57:50 4 198 41 973 Urmas REIKOP Sinine Zetoon 0:58:15 3 137 42 1940 Kuido KUUL 0:59:38 2 197 43 3034 Elvis JOAKIT 1:00:52 1 6 44 2821 Peeter TAMM 1:02:34 45 415 Igor BILL 1:02:57 187 46 1249 Indrek ROASTO 1:04:20 112 47 818 Alar HEINRAND TTÜ 1:04:40 107 48 1972 Olav LESOMÄGI OK ORVAND 1:05:34 4 49 1445 Vladislav PAHHOMENKOV 1:06:30 55 50 488 Aleksander HLEBNIKOV TTÜ 1:06:33 46 51 2926 Kaur VIRUNURM 1:07:01 52 2260 Meelis ANTONEN LEHOLA OK 1:07:13 53 1657 Toivo VALP 1:08:06 17 54 1907 Jevgeni KLJUJEV 1:08:58 71 55 1876 Jaago JÕELEHT 1:09:58 56 885 Jaanus PAEVÄLI 1:10:52 57 2725 Tanel TRÖÖP 1:11:10 55 58 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA 1:11:42 33 59 3077 Raul NIILISK 1:16:01 60 2974 Erki HALLINGU 1:16:58 61 955 Kaido KÄGU SININE ZETOON 1:19:43 62 3060 Priit RATASSEPP 1:20:13 63 467 Urmas NIGUL 1:21:10 3 64 2292 Erki RISTOJA 1:22:30 9 65 1101 Veiko TALI Harju KEK RSK 1:24:20 66 823 Anton ROOLAID TTÜ 1:25:13 9 67 2709 Martin KÕDAR 1:25:50 28 68 2290 Indrek HINNO 1:25:57 27 69 3085 Janno ROHELSAAR 1:26:07 70 3020 Marek SUKK 1:33:32 19 71 1910 Heinar KUKK 1:45:01 3 72 1906 Jaan KÄOS 1:59:53 3 187 Rein KAASIK Tüh. 2823 Indrek ZOLK Tüh. 2840 Sander BLEHNER OK WEST Tüh. 2597 Mart ORUAAS TTÜ Katk. 2853 Rauno EDUR SK VÄGI Katk.
= H35 = Rada: 7.70 km 19 KP-d 1 547 Jaanus REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:44:18 50 576 2 160 Mati PREITOF OK M.A.R.U. 0:45:00 45 471 3 1689 Toomas TEEKEL OK M.A.R.U. 0:50:09 41 41 4 23 Tõnu TÄNAV RSK RAE 0:50:45 38 221 5 442 Andres TALVER OK LUS 0:51:02 36 429 6 530 Maido KALJUR OK ORVAND 0:52:49 35 529 7 502 Ando POST KOOPERAATOR 0:52:57 34 496 8 1585 Johannes TASA OK TON 0:57:55 33 409 9 869 Andrus SIPSAKA Harju KEK RSK 1:00:30 32 153 10 716 Manivald HALJAS 1:01:13 31 385 11 618 Jaanus VILJAMAA OK ORION 1:01:36 30 170 12 995 Tõnu VÄHI 1:02:04 29 190 13 375 Kalev KUKK TA OK 1:04:17 28 125 14 774 Kai WILLADSEN OK TON 1:11:12 27 98 15 1424 Ants TOOM 1:19:19 26 374 949 Jüri MÄRTMAA SAUE TAMMED Tüh.
= H40 = Rada: 7.10 km 17 KP-d 1 902 Kalev RUBERG SAKU OK 0:46:33 50 561 2 2071 Riho KOKK RAKVERE OK 0:48:33 45 475 3 393 Rein ROONI OK ORVAND 0:49:03 41 468 4 1638 Valdo TOOME HIPPOKRATES 0:51:26 38 154 5 496 Mihkel NAHKUR 0:52:17 36 440 6 283 Vello POST KOOPERAATOR 0:52:48 35 476 7 1137 Peep EOMOIS TA OK 0:54:52 34 296 8 358 Tiit RIISMAA TA OK 0:56:32 33 33 9 39 Sulev KUIV TA OK 0:56:48 32 310 10 914 Jüri LAANEMETS 1:05:06 31 219 11 1985 Jaak KÜMNIK 1:06:47 30 346 12 1284 Gerhard PLOOMIPUU 1:10:34 29 202 13 494 Raivo KUKK 1:10:43 28 406 14 556 Toivo LEISNER 1:11:48 27 373 15 890 Andrus MÄRTMAA 1:13:55 26 349 16 1706 Avo VASSAR 1:20:18 25 322 17 1521 Raivo NIGUL 1:23:05 24 169 18 2702 Riho NÕMMIK 1:33:19 23 304 19 1489 Mati STROOM 1:40:35 22 22
= H45 = Rada: 6.70 km 15 KP-d 1 631 Peeter PLAKK 0:48:38 50 452 2 656 Harry VEIDE OK L-US 0:48:46 45 293 3 121 Arvo SOOSALU LUS 0:48:48 41 490 4 662 Andres IILA 0:52:00 38 394 5 20 Aleksandr TISHTSHENKOV 0:53:00 36 384 6 736 Tiit LUHARI 0:53:04 35 332 7 275 Jüri ROKKO 0:54:53 34 456 8 207 Jüri KADAJA SAKU OK 0:55:52 33 351 9 769 Alari KOPPEL saue tammed 0:58:48 32 317 10 738 Kalle RIIDAK OK ORVAND 0:59:25 31 268 11 13 Kalle NELK OK ORION 0:59:43 30 441 12 802 Tiit PLOOMPUU HOOLER 0:59:48 29 237 13 87 Ilmar KIRJANEN TA OK 1:03:57 28 457 14 659 Jüri MELLIK 1:06:21 27 325 15 572 Paul HIIEMÄE 1:07:26 26 280 16 1875 Rein REBANE 1:13:01 25 79 17 835 Rein HANSTEIN OK OKAS 1:14:45 24 46 18 67 Ilmar KÄÄRMA 1:15:15 23 323 19 3050 Sulev VILL 1:37:41 22 40 20 759 Tiit SÕMERMA 1:49:44 21 235
= H50 = Rada: 6.40 km 14 KP-d 1 413 Ülo VAINURA SAUE TAMMED 0:43:57 50 580 2 126 Avo KÕRVAS KOOPERAATOR 0:44:10 45 527 3 142 Tõnis HÄRM 0:49:29 41 534 4 674 Uuno VALLNER OK ORION 0:49:53 38 433 5 229 Peep KOPPEL KOOPERAATOR 0:50:09 36 110 6 3 Ilmar SARAPUU OK TON 0:53:42 35 424 7 2713 Kalev KUTPRI 0:54:39 34 243 8 643 Ants TAMM TTÜ 0:57:05 33 407 9 946 Heino ALLIKBERG SAUE OK 0:57:56 32 450 10 416 Agu KOPPA 1:00:15 31 330 11 66 Raivo MEIER HOOLER 1:00:16 30 404 12 1029 Arvo RODI KOSE OK 1:00:42 29 332 13 2221 Jaak VIHMAND 1:01:30 28 342 14 678 Jaan KALLO 1:02:30 27 335 15 158 Edmund VESKI 1:05:35 26 108 16 800 Heldur VÄLJAMÄE OK ORVAND 1:09:55 25 336 17 235 Tõnu SOOSÕRV OK ORION 1:16:00 24 316 18 115 Lembit RÄHNI 1:16:16 23 319 19 256 Madis SAUL 1:18:08 22 124
= H55 = Rada: 5.90 km 13 KP-d 1 65 Kalju TILK OK ORION 0:47:10 50 537 2 11 Mati POOM OK TON 0:49:30 45 323 3 443 Mati TÕNUS OK ORION 0:49:30 45 468 4 183 Tõnu PIITS 0:50:49 41 442 5 199 Tõnu SAVI OK L-US 0:51:30 38 476 6 32 Georg SOOBERG 0:53:57 36 538 7 1009 Jüri PÜSSIM 0:56:23 35 459 8 64 Peedu KORNEL 0:57:33 34 165 9 709 Ilmar MÕISTLIK OK ORION 0:58:28 33 402 10 1012 Ants LINDRE OK ORVAND 1:01:03 32 32 11 106 Eimar JÕGISU OK TON 1:04:25 31 396 12 2 Mati TOOM OK TON 1:05:37 30 68 13 1577 Boris KIRT 1:06:18 29 309 14 1505 Rein KANNIKE 1:06:20 28 303 15 458 Tiit KOPPEL OK ORION 1:07:25 27 333 16 29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK OK ORION 1:07:54 26 433 17 501 Juho HEINRAND 1:09:05 25 357 18 649 Aarne MARDISTE Harju KEK RSK 1:09:21 24 206 19 3057 Bengt BUCHT OK ORION 1:09:40 23 52 20 2925 Mati TOMBAK 1:12:09 22 72 21 309 Enn AEDNA OK TON 1:15:02 21 437 22 1999 Lembit PÕLDOJA 1:15:09 20 264 23 972 Enn JÕESTE 1:17:10 19 218 24 246 Georg LIIDJA 1:18:42 18 311 25 675 Vello LOORITS OK ORION 1:18:53 17 314 26 436 Viljar KRÜNBERG 1:20:38 16 159 27 518 Riho KILP SAUE TAMMED 1:22:30 15 299 28 285 Mati ARUS 1:24:41 14 146 29 350 Are SAADIK OK ORION 1:25:29 13 66 30 2990 Aldur TALKOP 1:31:10 12 92 31 334 Enn NORMAN 1:41:24 11 247 32 462 Vaido MARTINSON 1:44:20 10 154 33 1150 Toomas LAUSMAA OK ORION 1:46:17 9 156
= H60 = Rada: 5.30 km 13 KP-d 1 320 Tõnu KIRSS 0:44:03 50 513 2 998 Ain RELO SAUE TAMMED 0:48:17 45 553 3 997 Juhan HUNT OK ORION 0:51:41 41 445 4 956 Toomas JÕGI 0:57:57 38 459 5 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA 0:58:35 36 504 6 832 Heldur UNT 1:02:35 35 393 7 479 Feliks KIPPER OK ORION 1:04:38 34 339 8 549 Tõnu TOOMING 1:06:15 33 321 9 628 Elmu LOIT 1:09:03 32 386 10 724 Rein MESILA KOOPERAATOR 1:11:02 31 391 11 390 Ants MAARING 1:11:37 30 365 12 2403 Eduard RATTAS 1:20:45 29 337 13 1363 Andrei KONDRASHOV 1:20:55 28 429 14 874 Tõnu TIITS OK ORION 1:24:52 27 295 15 294 Mart NUGA 1:25:19 26 170 16 606 Ilmar ARUMÄE 1:38:33 25 300 17 700 Hudo ANNIVAL 1:48:42 24 286 18 295 Ilja MALKIN 1:52:45 23 249 473 Peeter PLUTUS Tüh. 314 Sulev LESTBERG Tüh. 215 Rein KÜTTIM OK ORION Katk.
= H65 = Rada: 4.70 km 13 KP-d 1 232 Are KAASIK OK ORION 0:47:51 50 444 2 624 Heino HEINLOO SAUE TAMMED 0:49:45 45 590 3 658 Laas ROHUSAAR 0:55:31 41 458 4 352 Hugo TARTLAN 0:56:18 38 422 5 44 Henno ADRAT OK TON 0:58:10 36 403 6 748 Peedu RETEL 0:59:15 35 422 7 710 Helmut KARIN SAUE TAMMED 1:00:41 34 447 8 118 Ants ERM TA OK 1:00:50 33 206 9 677 Vello JOONUKS 1:03:05 32 384 10 637 Rein VESKI OK ORION 1:03:05 32 400 11 149 Ivar TREIKELDER 1:11:54 31 203 1185 Edgar TAMMIK OK ORION Tüh. 623 Peep PIHLAK OK ORION Katk.
= H70 = Rada: 3.80 km 10 KP-d 1 169 Aleksander ANNUS TTÜ 0:50:45 50 562 2 313 Arvo KULL OK ORION 0:58:47 45 539 3 221 Eugen MÄNNIK 1:04:10 41 509 4 291 Hans VINKMAN 1:04:52 38 543 5 756 Fred KOKSER 2:03:40 36 36
= HV = 1 430 Venda KASK 19 2 421 Tarmo MAMERS 14 3 803 Siim-Sander SARRI 13 4 2593 Rauno TREIBEK 12 5 387 Ranner PAK RSK RAE 7 6 3087 Kulno KAIKLEM 3
= H-L = Rada: 4.30 km 12 KP-d 1 2991 Villu PRAKS 1:16:29 50 50 2 3086 Arp JERSMANN 1:17:20 45 45