Pirita II
10.09.98   463 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
SRD SK
Rajameister: Dima Sved
Rada: 1.5 km      3 KP-d
1 1920 Merill MAGI                                    08.00  18  62
2 2000 Anette OTTESSON                                08.47  15  41
3 2112 Merit MEINDOK                                  09.08  13  50
4 1975 Britta PANKER                                  09.14  12  35
5      Triinu ROONI                                   10.07  11  28
klassid                                    D12 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 2.4 km      6 KP-d
1  392 Kati ROONI                   Orvand            24.23  18 142
2 1041 Thea KALJUR                  Orvand            28.48  15 172
3 2171 Hanna SAMOSON                                  32.15  13  52
4 1956 Kadri URBAN                                    37.10  12  46
5 1954 Kati KADAKAS                                   37.28  11  64
6 2067 Katrin SMETSKE               Pikavere PK     1:10.20  10  25
klassid                                    D14 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 3.3 km      8 KP-d
1  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose           40.54  18 201
2  853 Piret PORMEISTER             Nomme SK          41.52  15 104
3 2102 Karola KOOPUU                SK ORHIVAR        46.05  13  79
4 2379 Regina BEREZNJAK                               56.58  12 
5 2377 Kaisa URBAN                                    57.00  11 
klassid                                    D16 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion             37.28  18 202
2 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG               43.50  15 197
3  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK            48.56  13 
4 1804 Liisi OTS                                      53.06  12 160
5  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK             54.05  11 167
klassid                                    D18 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       46.25  18 216
2 1794 Triin MUMME                  TA OK             55.29  15 165
klassid                                    D21A 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 6.1 km      13 KP-d
1  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK            44.14  18 134
2 1491 Triin VASK                   OK Ilves          45.00  15 110
3 1346 Lilian JoESAAR               OK Voru           46.14  13 182
4  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   50.37  12 142
5  512 Inger JALAKAS                Harju KEK RSK     53.10  11 116
6  763 Ruta OTTESSON                OK Lehola         57.46  10 
766 Epp KAPA                     PEKO              57.46  10  52
klassid                                    D21B 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1 1531 Rutti RABOVOITRA             OK M.A.R.U.       38.51  18 
2  537 Triina-Britt PREDEN                            39.51  15 185
3  757 Lea LEPPIK                   AS Prike          40.32  13 189
4   53 Anneli PELLO                                   40.58  12 123
5  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK               41.42  11 132
6  446 Mare MARGAT                                    41.49  10  36
7  345 Lembi BERKMAN                                  45.54   9  92
8  298 Kullike LAUR                                   46.40   8 120
9  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                           48.07   7  97
10  441 Aari TALVER                  L-US              49.50   6  48
11  103 Ave JoGISU                   TON               51.06   5  34
12  927 Maria JERONEN                Maksuamet         52.06   4  74
13 1980 Karin KULDVA                                 1:03.54   3  14
14 1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK           1:04.51   2  12
klassid                                    D21C 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 3.3 km      8 KP-d
1  264 Egle RIGA                    Sinine zetoon     29.20  18 150
2 1914 Maari IDNURM                                   29.58  15 128
3  123 Eda RAND                     TSK Jaalill       31.42  13  21
4 1018 Lii SULD                                       31.47  12 166
5  878 Kaia PAEVALI                 AS Krimelte       31.48  11 150
6  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       33.30  10 189
7 1498 Marina NIKITINA                                34.02   9  68
8   57 Kristel SARRI                Hooler            34.29   8  27
9 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             35.25   7 122
10 2087 Heidi PRITS                                    36.18   6  24
11  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                38.40   5  11
12  930 Airi KAMRATOV                TTU               40.40   4  85
13 1427 Maarika MOLDER                                 41.10   3   7
14 1393 Aili PIIRIKIVI               SK Rae            41.50   2 107
15  950 Ingrid KUNINGAS              OK Saue Tammed    42.19   1  20
16 2333 Ruth OPER                                      43.18     
17 2335 Merike MUMME                                   43.20     
18 2332 Kristin PEEBO                                  43.23     
19 2338 Ave KANG                                       43.44     
20 2362 Angeelika KANG                                 43.46     
21  831 Triinu ARB                                     44.54      29
22 2267 Ulle AAMER                                     46.39     
23 1334 Kulli ILINGS                 Hooler            46.42     
24 2326 Agne AAS                     AS EMOR           47.15     
25 2328 Maria RAUDSEPP               AS DIVISION       47.17     
26 1909 Tea NARIPA                                     50.49      28
27  804 Marjet SALMAR                Hooler            53.22       3
28 1802 Veronika KUBAR                                 54.13      21
29  926 Irina JAKOVLEVA              LPK 156           59.33     
30 1633 Piret-Klea VELLESTE          54. KK          1:03.40     
31 1400 Karin OOLU                                   1:06.37       6
2339 Merit MANNISTE                               1:06.37     
33 1760 Helelyn TAMMSAAR                             1:09.39     
34 2045 Eveli VELLIKOK                               1:14.10     
klassid                                    D35 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1  224 Marika KIRSSPUU              TA OK             37.43  18 195
2  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus               40.34  15 180
3  932 Ruth GUTMANN                 RSK Rae           41.31  13  31
4 1443 Kaja SALUMAE                                   50.04  12 146
5  192 Eda MEIBAUM                  Autokompanii      50.50  11  32
6  529 Aivi KALJUR                  Orvand            51.42  10 102
7 1997 Maila MOOR                                     59.38   9 113
8  396 Terje VILLEMI                                1:04.00   8  49
9 2293 Reet TEPPO                                   1:19.19   7  15
klassid                                    D40 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            38.16  18 196
2 1118 Gea RENNEL                   Karju KEK RSK     41.32  15 193
3  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia     43.39  13 188
4  642 Erna KAMRATOV                                  59.09  12  28
5  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI            1:03.15  11 131
6  452 Irina BUSSEL                                 1:03.26  10 
klassid                                    D45 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  921 Mare AIBAST                  Harju KEK RSK     39.40  18 169
2  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON               42.46  15 132
3  920 Kersti MARDISTE              RSK Harju KEK     44.00  13 181
4 1579 Juta LEHTME                  SK Orhivar        49.39  12  93
5  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK           50.16  11 165
6  985 Eha ARB                      Orion             54.25  10 160
7 2011 Anne PESTI                   SK ORHIVAR      1:32.27   9  66
8 2294 Tiiu LIPPUS                                  1:46.06   8  17
klassid                                    D50 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  197 Viiu REBANE                  Orion             37.42  18 216
2  277 Rutt KUKK                    Orion             39.57  15 165
3  113 Reet REBANE                                    41.58  13 139
4   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler            45.12  12 170
5  108 Esta KARILAID                                  47.50  11 160
6 1309 Mare JoGI                                      48.29  10 146
7  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK     57.29   9 129
klassid                                    D55 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 3.3 km      8 KP-d
1   40 Kiira TARASSOVA              TON               29.25  18 126
2  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             32.26  15 216
3  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler            34.43  13 139
4   50 Maimu TORNBERG               OK Kooperaator    35.50  12 143
5  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                                 36.30  11 178
6  876 Malle KAROLIN                Orion             37.05  10 101
7  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion             38.02   9 157
8  366 Helle LIPPMAA                Orion             41.40   8 106
9  600 Urve OTSEPP                  Hooler            41.47   7 126
10  150 Mari ROOTS                   Kooperaator       42.19   6  84
11  516 Valve LUIK                   Orion             46.49   5  38
12  185 Helje REINHOLM               Raamatutrukik.    51.15   4  12
klassid                                    D60 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 3.3 km      8 KP-d
1  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            33.54  18 171
2  357 Luule VALDES                                   41.45  15 110
3  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma             44.27  13 145
4  340 Mall POOL                                      47.29  12 159
5  346 Ellen VESKI                  Orion             48.22  11 158
6  505 Valve NoMME                                    50.21  10 133
klassid                                    H10NR 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
SRD SK
Rajameister: Dima Sved
Rada: 1.5 km      3 KP-d
1  913 Alex SVED                                      06.26  18 207
2 2151 Ingmar DAUB                                    07.00  15 110
3 1897 Karli KANNEL                                   07.42  13  55
4 1586 Kalle GUTMANN                                  08.06  12  81
5 2036 Taavi TALVER                                   08.25  11  52
6 1976 Bjorn PANKER                                   08.25  10  31
7 2018 Mikk MARTMAA                                   08.57   9  65
8      Kristian KALLE                                 09.28   8   9
9  928 Anton SVED                                     09.36   7  96
10 2352 Mattis JAAMA                                   10.34   6  18
klassid                                    H12 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 2.4 km      6 KP-d
1 1117 Mattias RENNEL               Harju KEK RSK     22.56  18 147
2  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          24.16  15 187
3  391 Uku ROONI                    Orvand            24.19  13 141
4 2172 Karl SAMOSON                                   31.30  12 110
5 1311 Ott KARTAU                   Orvand            31.56  11  70
6  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           32.00  10 188
7 1955 Anti KADAKAS                                   40.25   9  26
8 2378 Kristjan VALMET                                40.28   8 
9  120 Marek BERKMAN                                  43.02   7  57
10 1911 Laur UUSBERG                                   45.42   6  37
11  638 Anton DRUZKOV                Noorte Merekl.    45.50   5  46
klassid                                    H14 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  407 Tonis KIRSS                  Paaskula KK       26.17  18 178
2  872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             30.27  15 204
3  918 Tanel TAAL                                     34.16  13 177
4  848 Reigo VATSK                  Nomme SK          35.23  12 103
5 1994 Kristian MOOR                                  39.28  11 103
6  531 Timo KALJUR                  Orvand            43.34  10  95
7 1589 Aivo TAMM                                      47.50   9 118
klassid                                    H16 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 6.1 km      13 KP-d
1  847 Peeter PIHL                  Nomme SK          48.38  18 160
2 1313 Margus OTS                                     51.28  15 186
3 1624 Margus LEHTME                SK Orhivar      1:01.48  13 110
4  821 Martin RAIE                                  1:04.53  12 120
5 1042 Uku OJAND                    Orvand          1:06.08  11  38
6  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool       1:06.14  10 164
7 1063 Juhan AASARU                                 1:11.43   9 103
8 1045 Mart LINNAMAGI               Orvand          1:13.06   8 
klassid                                    H18 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 7.3 km      14 KP-d
1  515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK             42.26  18 192
2  554 Risto GURJEV                 L-US              46.58  15 163
3 1401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE                            47.39  13 183
4 1006 Jaak KoIVA                   OK Kose           50.44  12 163
5  794 Taavi TAMKIVI                Reaalkool       1:03.19  11 144
6 1933 Lauri VAARMA                 Noored Kotkad   1:11.37  10  19
7  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:36.48   9 126
klassid                                    H21A 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 8.2 km      16 KP-d
1  915 Armo HIIE                    OK Ilves          41.15  18 203
2  202 Erkki AADLI                  Saue Tammed       44.00  15  71
3  970 Kaido NURJA                  OK Lehola         44.34  13 115
4 1154 Alari KANNEL                 OK Ilves          45.29  12 102
5  764 Rene OTTESSON                OK Lehola         45.35  11  97
6  610 Heiti HALLIKMA               OK Voru           46.03  10 130
7  530 Maido KALJUR                 Orvand            46.14   9  26
8  191 Dmitri SVED                  SRD SK            46.48   8 123
9  193 Roman SVED                   SRD SK            46.55   7  96
10  122 Lauri BEILMANN               TTU SK            47.07   6  21
11 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq           47.46   5 102
12  873 Raul REIMAN                  OK M.A.R.U.       48.37   4  81
13  450 Mart OSTRA                   OK M.A.R.U.       51.32   3  43
14 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK     52.52   2  55
15  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK            55.43   1  47
16 1485 Juri PARNIK                  OK Peko         1:01.01       4
17  199 Tonu SAVI                    L-US            1:01.43       8
18 1703 Alo ANSMANN                  OK Voru         1:02.40      21
19 1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                1:03.04      17
20  577 Arno VAIK                                    1:05.17     
21 1545 Janno TEELEM                                 1:05.39       7
22  706 Ivo LINASK                   TON             1:06.48       7
23  828 August ALBERT                SK Esto         1:09.05      12
24 1581 Mart SIREL                   USP             1:19.57     
25 1396 Meelis PIIRSALU              USP             1:53.31     
klassid                                    H21B 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 7.3 km      14 KP-d
1  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       40.08  18 181
2  679 Enn JAAMA                                      42.50  15  95
3  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ     43.52  13 145
4  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV               44.32  12  71
5  594 Taavi AHVEN                                    46.56  11 147
6  155 Sven REA                     TON               47.12  10 104
7 1517 Priit OVERUS                 Norma             47.35   9  73
8 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    47.37   8 177
9  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm         49.51   7  16
10 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          50.06   6 176
11  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur            50.20   5  65
12 1087 Danilo PIHT                                    50.32   4  51
13  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS      52.02   3  29
14  293 Anti KALLE                   AS Fifaa          52.45   2  14
15 1297 Mait MANDMETS                SK RADA           53.32   1  26
16 1049 Tanel VAINURA                Saue Tammed       54.05       2
17  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV               54.37      52
18  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU               55.07      13
19 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves             55.14      47
20  225 Kalvo KRIISK                 OK Heering        56.03     
21  931 Kaido GUTMANN                SK Rae            56.19      60
22 2220 Andres BAUVALD               Eesti Telefon     57.48     
23 1635 Vello SOLNA                  OK Peko           57.54       2
24  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU               58.09       1
25   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           58.45      73
26  330 Tarvi OLLI                                   1:00.30     
27  101 Janno JoGISU                 OK TON          1:01.27     
28  351 Taimo NELLIS                                 1:01.29     
29  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees       1:03.12       3
30 2302 Gert MUURSEPP                OK  TEGIJAD     1:03.52     
31 1015 Aivo MUNDEL                  Orvand          1:05.05     
32 2361 Mart RUSBERG                                 1:07.57     
33  329 Mart NORMAN                                  1:12.57       5
34  470 Riho TAMMISTU                Piirivalvekool  1:13.42     
35 2282 Kalev VIIDEMANN                              1:23.45     
36  384 Reino RASS                                   1:26.56     
klassid                                    H21C 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  30.52  18  78
2 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           33.32  15 138
3 1518 Tauno PIIRIKIVI              SK Rae            33.40  13 112
4  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                   33.56  12 137
5  680 Vermo SIIM                   OK M.A.R.U.       34.41  11 164
6 1539 Marko KALVE                                    35.22  10 104
7  824 Aleksei SPIRIDONOV           AS ERGAST         35.29   9  57
8 2170 Ago SAMOSON                  KBFI              37.09   8  17
9 1351 Risto SAVIRANTA              ABB Eeesti        38.03   7  48
10 1951 Raul HINDOV                                    38.11   6  13
11 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.    38.27   5  29
12  971 Veikko TAMLAK                Sinine Zetoon     38.44   4 120
13 2331 Alari ILVES                                    38.48   3 
14 1377 Indrek TEPPO                                   38.55   2  19
15  726 Jaanus PAPPEL                                  39.55   1   3
16 1532 Raivo PANKER                 OK M.A.R.U.       40.47     
17 2057 Tarmo KELL                                     41.08     
18  891 Andres PUULINN                                 41.20      18
19 2279 Urmas HEINRAND                                 41.52     
20 2224 TIIT KIVISTIK                                  43.39     
21  519 Margus ALJAS                 REIB AS           44.10      33
22 1985 Jaak KUMNIK                                    45.07       8
23 2073 Andres ROOSMA                Eesti Telefon     45.54     
24  187 Rein KAASIK                                    45.55      85
25 1940 Kuido KUUL                                     46.14       1
26 1445 Vladislav PAHHOMENKOV        Lasnamae G        46.24     
27  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I.   46.26     
28 2021 Priit SARV                   Transpordi JJ     47.29     
29  807 Juri TARMAK                  TON               47.39      28
30 1478 Andrei SAFONOV                                 51.03      10
31  463 Arvi TUVI                                      51.08      12
32 2121 Priit PALUMAA                AS Agroskoi       51.28     
33  823 Anton ROOLAID                TTU               51.47     
34 2239 Tarmo TIISLER                Eesti Raadio      52.51     
35  981 Aivar FELDING                Harju KEK RSK     53.18       4
36  929 Ardo KAMRATOV                AS Klementi       53.31     
37  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator       55.36     114
38 1645 Tiit PAPPEL                                    56.33     
39 1910 Heinar KUKK                  Eesti Coca-Cola   57.35     
40   35 Vadim SIVOLAPENKO            Datlin            58.49     
41 2345 Alo VALLIKIVI                                1:00.12     
42 1462 Vladimir ANTSON                              1:03.51     
43 2002 Veikko DANILAS               ET Infosust.    1:04.37     
44 2350 Riho LIIVA                                   1:04.47     
45 2184 Kalev JARVIK                                 1:05.37     
46 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA                             1:06.56     
47 2297 Lauri VALLASTE                               1:09.05     
48  973 Urmas REIKOP                 Sinine Zetoon   1:09.45       7
49 2292 Erki RISTOJA                                 1:50.25     
klassid                                    H35 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 7.3 km      14 KP-d
1  393 Rein ROONI                   Orvand            44.25  18 147
2  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       44.52  15 198
3  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.          44.59  13 173
4 1073 Indrek REITALU               HOK               45.40  12  75
5  618 Jaanus VILJAMAA              Orion             52.02  11  32
6  502 Ando POST                    SK Norma          52.46  10 189
7  711 Valentin MIKSON              Nomme KJK         52.53   9 113
8  496 Mihkel NAHKUR                AMP Eesti AS      54.29   8  87
9  442 Andres TALVER                L-US              56.37   7  67
10 1424 Ants TOOM                                      57.50   6  41
11  716 Manivald HALJAS                                58.04   5  89
12  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK         59.59   4  49
13  762 Agu LIPPING                  SK Hippokrates  1:12.28   3  16
14  595 Ain KARTAU                   Orvand          1:22.28   2   7
klassid                                    H40 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 7.3 km      14 KP-d
1   12 Rein UNT                                       43.57  18 148
2  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US              48.04  15 182
3  283 Vello POST                   Kooperaator       53.56  13 147
4 1005 Kalev KoIVA                  OK Kose           55.06  12 176
5  343 Tonu TAAL                    TON               55.23  11 121
6  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose           58.30  10 141
7  494 Raivo KUKK                                   1:04.04   9 120
8 2165 Mart JARVIK                                  1:10.31   8  41
9  914 Juri LAANMETS                                1:10.36   7  15
10  995 Tonu VAHI                    AS ABB Eesti    1:11.19   6  39
11 1137 Peep EOMOIS                  TA OK           1:12.33   5  83
12  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK 1:15.04   4  90
13  569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas 1:16.35   3  45
14 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     1:32.42   2  36
klassid                                    H45 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 6.1 km      13 KP-d
1   87 Ilmar KIRJANEN               TA OK             40.17  18 186
2  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS               44.05  15 154
3   20 Aleksandr TISTSENKOV                           44.18  13  40
4  652 Mati KARP                    Tempo             45.04  12 148
5  142 Tonis HARM                                     45.13  11 170
6  375 Kalev KUKK                   TA OK             45.40  10  54
7  656 Harry VEIDE                  L-US              45.49   9  37
8   13 Kalle NELK                   Vasar             46.32   8 141
9 2183 Vainu SALUSAAR               Silikaat          47.34   7  43
10  802 Tiit PLOOMPUU                Hooler            47.50   6 110
11   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                   47.54   5  73
12  275 Juri ROKKO                   TLN               49.29   4 125
13  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler            49.54   3  20
14  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   50.20   2 119
15  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek           50.38   1 103
16  417 Peedu POST                   HTM Sport Eesti   53.51     
17  736 Tiit LUHARI                                    55.30      45
18  358 Tiit RIISMAA                 TA OK             56.13      26
19  428 Enn PUKK                                       57.56     
20  738 Kalle RIIDAK                 AS Raver        1:03.18      23
21  759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS  1:30.54      10
klassid                                    H50 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 6.1 km      13 KP-d
1  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         41.23  18 210
2  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       45.30  15 195
3  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion             47.36  13 144
4  229 Peep KOPPEL                  Kooperaator       49.04  12 128
5  235 Tonu SOOSoRV                 Orion             49.05  11  46
6  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               49.58  10 101
7  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU               51.18   9 125
8  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg           52.28   8  25
9  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter     52.33   7 101
10 1749 Hillar VALK                  Rakvere OK        52.58   6  12
11    3 Ilmar SARAPUU                TON               54.10   5  86
12 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK           56.06   4  36
13   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            56.21   3  55
14  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV   56.50   2  38
15  862 Juri TAHEMAA                                   59.47   1   6
16  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion           1:01.15      55
17  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion           1:04.22      96
18   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:11.43       2
19  867 Arvo TALVIK                                  1:11.49       3
20  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates  1:13.14      25
21  377 Aare MAEMURD                                 1:20.12     
22   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         1:22.52     
23 2162 Vladimir VARI                                1:24.57     
klassid                                    H55 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion             33.04  18 190
2  977 Jakob VINKEL                 Orion             34.49  15 103
3   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             36.44  13 154
4 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                    37.03  12 169
5   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  37.48  11 199
443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             37.48  11 169
7  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             40.23   9 152
8  390 Ants MAARING                                   40.38   8  76
9  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               42.54   7 112
10   19 Aksel MIKK                                     43.43   6  16
11  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.      44.43   5  75
12  796 Rein INDLO                                     44.47   4  26
13  285 Mati ARUS                                      45.02   3  66
14  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion             50.26   2  45
15  501 Juho HEINRAND                                  51.00   1  48
16 1505 Rein KANNIKE                 Eesti Ehitus OU   52.58      28
1577 Boris KIRT                   Sportmarket       52.58      26
18 1999 Lembit PoLDOJA                                 53.19      15
19  904 Rudolf MURK                  OK Voru           54.32     
20  246 Georg LIIDJA                                   58.13      67
21  745 Enn REE                                      1:09.59       2
klassid                                    H60 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  998 Ain RELO                     OK Tammed         32.30  18 195
2  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL             33.26  15 179
3  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark    36.36  13 121
4 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                   37.28  12 138
5  724 Rein MESILA                                    39.45  11 144
6  549 Tonu TOOMING                 Orion             39.56  10  37
7  956 Toomas JoGI                                    41.20   9 160
8  626 Alo HUTT                                       42.40   8  42
9  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             43.06   7 169
10  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion             44.04   6 170
11   97 Enn VIRKUS                                     44.06   5  81
12  604 Ulo LASSEL                   AS Segro          44.26   4  71
894 Rein RANDMA                                    44.26   4 113
14 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami           45.28   2 108
15  473 Peeter PLUTUS                                  46.46   1  11
16  118 Ants ERM                     TA OK             46.51      49
17  628 Elmu LOIT                                      51.36      91
18  874 Tonu TIITS                   ORION             52.58      59
19  294 Mart NUGA                                      54.11      10
20  688 Valju TALI                   Harju KEK RSK     58.24       2
21  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:06.06      26
klassid                                    H65 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             30.43  18 197
2  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             35.02  15 210
3   44 Henno ADRAT                  TON               37.20  13 166
4  232 Are KAASIK                   Orion             40.45  12  83
5  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov    41.58  11 154
6 1185 Edgar TAMMIK                 Orion             45.24  10 136
7  237 Enrico MITT                  TON               47.35   9  25
8  291 Hans VINKMAN                                   51.58   8 112
9  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL               53.13   7 113
10  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion             53.19   6  92
11  623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion             56.23   5  52
12  677 Vello JOONUKS                ETJA              56.54   4  50
13  149 Ivar TREIKELDER                              1:02.57   3  40
14  395 Arne KAARLAID                Tall. Toiduveod 1:06.01   2  11
15  221 Eugen MANNIK                 PKV             1:14.42   1  24
16  810 Elmar RUBEN                                  1:36.12      18
klassid                                    DV 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON                  10     
731 Luule BITTER                                      10     
2227 Olly VALK                    Geoinfo              10     
2304 Nele HOMMIK                                       10     
5  268 Mare RAIDMA                                       09     
292 Viivi ESKLA                                       09     
1017 Helve LUHT                   Harju KEK            09     
8  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU                  08     
945 Valma ALLIKBERG              Sagro                08     
1526 Roza GRABLINA                                     08     
1690 Ella TEEKEL                  M.A.R.U.             08     
12   98 Mare POOM                                         07     
1190 Liina SUURORG                                     07     
2072 Kerti PELLMAS                                     07     
15  233 Imbi KAASIK                  Orion                06     
1778 Mare VINNAL                                       06     
2343 Thea LIIK                                         06     
18   83 Leida SEVRUK                 Orion                05     
1919 Kristiina FUCHS              Saue OK              05     
2358 Tiina LINK                                        05     
2374 Janika REINASTE                                   05     
2375 Gea LEPP                                          05     
23   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     02     
24  877 Jaana SVED                   SRD SK               01     
klassid                                    HV 
20.  10.09.98  Pirita II  Osalejaid: 463 (diskv. 14)
TA OK
Rajameister: Andres Kaar    Peakohtunik: Ilmar Kirjanen
1  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     14     
2  603 Sander ANNUS                 Saue Tammed          13     
769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed       13     
949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed            13     
2281 Marko KUNING                                      13     
6 1689 Toomas TEEKEL                M.A.R.U.             12     
7   92 Jaak LIIVIK                  SK Aeg               10     
8  756 Fred KOKSER                                       09     
1825 Hannes VINNAL                                     09     
1952 Vaido SALIS                                       09     
2359 Kristjan ALLIKSAAR                                09     
2360 Martin KAAR                                       09     
13 2376 Simo LEPIKULT                                     08     
14  818 Alar HEINRAND                Paaskula KK          07     
15 1155 Tanel KANNEL                 TTU SK               06     
16 2342 Argo LOO                     Jarva Karud          01     
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*   Joosep  Toome  H14 - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Renel  Runk  H21A - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Merko  Abram  H21A - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Ingvar  Sedman  H21A - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Avo  Valja  H21B - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Gunnar  Havi  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Hando  Toevere  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Kalmer  Kruus  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Tonis  Asson  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Vahur  Murulaid  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Hannes  Alesmaa  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Urmet  Reimann  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Jaanus  Vahersalu  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr. 
*   ilma nime  ja  numbrita H21C
Jooksis  rohelise  kaardiga
4   Elga  Adrat  D50
Jooksid  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
1778 Mare  Vinnal  D12
2304  Nele  Hommik  D18
2227  Olly  Valk  D45



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee