Kodasoo
03.09.98   526 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada:
1 2100 Katlin PIIRIKIVI                               15.49  18  38
2 2000 Anette OTTESSON                                16.18  15  26
3 2099 Kirke PIIRIKIVI                                17.47  13  44
4 1901 Merilin MAHLAPUU                               19.03  12  49
5 2344 Deepika SIKAND                                 20.43  11
6 2125 Janne REHA                                     20.43  10  92
7 1923 Maria TOMSON                                   20.55   9  53
8      Kadi-Liis MINN                                 21.49   8  34
9 1958 Linda AASARU                                   22.30   7  26
10      Triinu ROONI                                   26.37   6  17
11 2228 Ingrid VALK                                    32.04   5  27
klassid                                    D12 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1  392 Kati ROONI                   Orvand            44.18  18 124
2 1041 Thea KALJUR                  Orvand            48.59  15 157
3  371 Olga MAZINA                  Nomme SK          49.13  13 108
4 1949 Mirjam LAEV                                    54.27  12 114
5 1922 Siret KUUL                                   1:04.12  11 
6 1954 Kati KADAKAS                                 1:48.06  10  53
7 1956 Kadri URBAN                                  1:48.11   9  34
klassid                                    D14 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1 2102 Karola KOOPUU                SK ORHIVAR      1:01.50  18  66
2  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK          1:08.11  15 201
3 1941 Liis KAUGE                   Nomme SK        1:10.28  13  72
4  852 Anneli AMBEL                 Nomme SK        1:14.14  12 165
5  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose         1:16.15  11 198
6  853 Piret PORMEISTER             Nomme SK        1:28.14  10  89
klassid                                    D16 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 4.7 km      12 KP-d
1  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion           1:04.05  18 196
2 1804 Liisi OTS                                    1:08.45  15 159
3  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK           1:17.01  13 167
4 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG             1:23.10  12 195
klassid                                    D18 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.7 km      12 KP-d
1  861 Mari-Lii KANGRO              Nomme SK        1:40.27  18  34
klassid                                    D21A 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.9 km      14 KP-d
1 1346 Lilian JoESAAR               OK Voru           47.20  18 169
2 1132 Maris ROOSIPUU                                 49.48  15 101
3  916 Kirti REBANE                 Saue Tammed       50.20  13  31
4  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   50.57  12 130
5  272 Meeli KEREM                  Harju Elekter     52.32  11 109
6  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK            53.03  10 116
7  512 Inger JALAKAS                Harju KEK RSK     59.03   9 109
8  356 Maria MAZINA                 TTU SK          1:06.22   8  27
klassid                                    D21B 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.7 km      13 KP-d
1  757 Lea LEPPIK                   AS Prike          49.32  18 188
2 1850 Aiki KULDKEPP                Saue Tammed       58.22  15 183
3  298 Kullike LAUR                                   59.55  13 116
4  537 Triina-Britt PREDEN                          1:00.06  12 182
5  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK             1:00.12  11 127
6  882 Mai VIIRMANN                 OK LUS          1:01.54  10  64
7  896 Ljudmilla SVED               SRD SK          1:07.06   9  73
8  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                         1:07.10   8  93
9  965 Ave EESSALU                  TTU             1:10.08   7  34
10  441 Aari TALVER                  L-US            1:17.25   6  42
11  927 Maria JERONEN                Maksuamet       1:19.56   5  70
12  469 Evelin RIKAS                 Piirivalvekool  1:29.35   4  11
13 1733 Anne HEIDMETS                SK Hooler       1:29.40   3  11
14  345 Lembi BERKMAN                                1:36.34   2  85
15 1669 Kaia ROOTS                   TPU             2:02.58   1   5
klassid                                    D21C 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 3.5 km      9 KP-d
1  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       35.27  18 189
2 1018 Lii SULD                                       36.35  15 165
3  878 Kaia PAEVALI                 AS Krimelte       36.50  13 145
4  103 Ave JoGISU                   TON               38.18  12 
5  264 Egle RIGA                    Sinine zetoon     39.05  11 135
6 1914 Maari IDNURM                                   39.22  10 113
7 1393 Aili PIIRIKIVI               SK Rae            39.37   9 105
8  123 Eda RAND                     TSK Jaalill       42.30   8 
9 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             42.55   7 119
10 1498 Marina NIKITINA                                44.14   6  59
11 2087 Heidi PRITS                                    44.24   5  18
12  465 Virve LIIVHOLM                                 45.57   4 
13  930 Airi KAMRATOV                TTU               46.05   3  84
14  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                46.06   2   7
15 2284 Inge JoGI                                      47.13   1 
16 1760 Helelyn TAMMSAAR                               48.30     
17 2267 Ulle AAMER                                     48.34     
18 2326 Agne AAS                     AS EMOR           48.35     
19 2328 Maria RAUDSEPP               AS DIVISION       48.38     
20  926 Irina JAKOVLEVA              LPK 156           49.06     
21 1771 Annemari VENE                                  49.20     
22 1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK             53.10       6
23   57 Kristel SARRI                Hooler            53.54      19
24 1296 Merit METSAR                 TPU               55.25      17
25 1909 Tea NARIPA                                     56.57      28
26 1247 Aivi ROASTO                                  1:00.21       1
27  950 Ingrid KUNINGAS              OK Saue Tammed  1:02.23      19
28  555 Margit TREIMANN                              1:03.51     
29 2334 Maigi PARNIK                                 1:04.25     
30 2333 Ruth OPER                                    1:04.53     
31 2332 Kristin PEEBO                                1:04.56     
32 2335 Merike MUMME                                 1:05.54     
33 1152 Natalia LAUSMAA                              1:07.31     
34 1802 Veronika KUBAR                               1:07.51      21
35 1334 Kulli ILINGS                 Hooler          1:11.24     
36 1400 Karin OOLU                                   1:25.03       6
37 2339 Merit MANNISTE                               1:25.09     
klassid                                    D35 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.7 km      12 KP-d
1  224 Marika KIRSSPUU              TA OK             53.36  18 187
2  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus               54.42  15 177
3  311 Lea RANI-OJAMAE              Orion             55.23  13 182
4 1061 Mare KITSNIK                 Okas            1:04.30  12 165
5  448 Riina LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.     1:06.10  11 123
6  529 Aivi KALJUR                  Orvand          1:17.35  10  92
7 1997 Maila MOOR                                   1:47.04   9 110
8  396 Terje VILLEMI                                1:56.12   8  41
klassid                                    D40 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 4.7 km      12 KP-d
1 1118 Gea RENNEL                   Karju KEK RSK     49.45  18 190
2  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia     51.16  15 187
3 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            52.55  13 190
4  535 Ellen SAUMANN                TA OK, Harjumaa   54.38  12 131
5  755 Anne VAIKJARV                AS Vunder       1:02.35  11 109
6  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI            1:15.55  10 127
7  782 Tiiu KAALEP                                  1:20.56   9 
8 2182 Pirko PETERSON               OK Orvand       1:23.17   8  45
klassid                                    D45 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5 km      12 KP-d
1  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK         1:00.01  18 164
2  985 Eha ARB                      Orion           1:01.36  15 160
3 1651 Hille TASA                                   1:02.35  13 170
4  921 Mare AIBAST                  Harju KEK RSK   1:04.53  12 161
5  920 Kersti MARDISTE              RSK Harju KEK   1:11.05  11 179
6  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON             1:15.40  10 117
7 2011 Anne PESTI                   SK ORHIVAR      1:28.00   9  57
8  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU             1:29.19   8 102
klassid                                    D50 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5 km      12 KP-d
1  630 Juta VIKERPUU                Harju KEK RSK   1:07.45  18 
2 1309 Mare JoGI                                    1:09.59  15 136
3  277 Rutt KUKK                    Orion           1:10.18  13 161
4  108 Esta KARILAID                                1:13.51  12 149
5  113 Reet REBANE                                  1:14.24  11 126
6   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler          1:14.26  10 170
7  131 Anne RAADLA                  Hooler          1:19.12   9 134
8  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK   1:25.10   8 128
klassid                                    D55 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON               47.57  18 
451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             47.57  18 216
3   40 Kiira TARASSOVA              TON               57.16  13 108
4   50 Maimu TORNBERG               OK Kooperaator  1:01.19  12 139
5  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion           1:03.08  11 157
6  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                               1:04.57  10 178
7  366 Helle LIPPMAA                Orion           1:05.55   9 103
8  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler          1:08.15   8 134
9  876 Malle KAROLIN                Orion           1:12.35   7  91
10    5 Tiiu NITTIM                  TON             1:26.40   6  38
11  600 Urve OTSEPP                  Hooler          1:28.49   5 126
12   72 Urvi SARV                                    1:30.10   4  91
13  702 Raaja ALUVEE                 TTU             1:37.24   3  58
14 1468 Eha TIVAS                    Orion           1:53.50   2  45
klassid                                    D60 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1  346 Ellen VESKI                  Orion             44.11  18 147
2  340 Mall POOL                                      53.23  15 158
3  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            53.54  13 165
4 1945 Mariann LAEV                 OK M.A.R.U.       54.29  12 
5  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma             54.37  11 142
6  750 Ljudmilla MASINA                             1:00.50  10 140
7  505 Valve NoMME                                  1:01.37   9 132
8 1936 Eevi PARSIM                  EBI             1:07.29   8  38
9 1526 Roza GRABLINA                                1:50.13   7 
klassid                                    H10NR 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada:
1 2036 Taavi TALVER                                   13.06  18  41
2 2151 Ingmar DAUB                                    13.35  15  95
3  884 Karl VIIRMANN                                  14.20  13  69
4 2352 Mattis JAAMA                                   14.56  12
5 1989 Mikk TALI                                      15.11  11
6 1586 Kalle GUTMANN                                  15.26  10  69
7 1446 Martin SALUMAE                                 16.02   9  45
8 2353 Aadu LAMBOT                                    16.04   8  58
9 2137 Meelis REHA                                    17.29   7  95
10 2526 Jarmo REHA                                     17.29   6  79
11 1897 Karli KANNEL                                   17.40   5  42
12 2346 Silver SIIM                                    19.30   4
13 1753 Deniss SVED                                    21.25   3  93
14 1924 Mihkel TOMSON                                  23.57   2  22
15  928 Anton SVED                                     26.30   1  92
16 1900 Aleksander TALI                                27.13      20
klassid                                    H12 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1  391 Uku ROONI                    Orvand            33.16  18 128
2 1117 Mattias RENNEL               Harju KEK RSK     38.11  15 129
3  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           40.45  13 188
4  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          44.01  12 184
5 1311 Ott KARTAU                   Orvand            52.45  11  59
6 2172 Karl SAMOSON                                   54.16  10  98
7  243 Jorgen VAIKJARV              21. KK            55.51   9  70
8  120 Marek BERKMAN                                  57.21   8  50
9  883 Ott VIIRMANN                 Kehra PK        1:09.24   7  17
10 1911 Laur UUSBERG                                 1:28.59   6  31
11 1955 Anti KADAKAS                                 1:48.00   5  17
klassid                                    H14 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5 km      12 KP-d
1  918 Tanel TAAL                                     40.45  18 176
2  806 Jaan TARMAK                  Reaalkool, TON    47.15  15 198
3  872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             50.25  13 204
4 1044 Helmet SKLAVE                Orvand            53.11  12  61
5  531 Timo KALJUR                  Orvand            59.30  11  85
6 1994 Kristian MOOR                                1:09.25  10  92
7  407 Tonis KIRSS                  Paaskula KK     1:10.49   9 171
klassid                                    H16 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.9 km      14 KP-d
1 1053 Anti SKLAVE                  Orvand            39.02  18 136
2 1313 Margus OTS                                     56.22  15 183
3  847 Peeter PIHL                  Nomme SK        1:00.15  13 142
4  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool       1:01.55  12 164
5 1063 Juhan AASARU                                 1:16.56  11  94
6  851 Arvo AMBEL                   Nomme SK        1:31.25  10 124
klassid                                    H18 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 8.1 km      19 KP-d
1 1006 Jaak KoIVA                   OK Kose           55.14  18 151
2  515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK             56.37  15 187
3 1401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE                          1:04.20  13 182
4  794 Taavi TAMKIVI                Reaalkool       1:15.05  12 142
5  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:47.52  11 125
klassid                                    H21A 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 8.3 km      19 KP-d
1  915 Armo HIIE                    OK Ilves          46.42  18 195
2  122 Lauri BEILMANN               TTU SK            48.50  15 
3  970 Kaido NURJA                  OK Lehola         48.53  13 102
4  280 Raivo REIMAN                 OK M.A.R.U.       49.45  12 158
5 1154 Alari KANNEL                 OK Ilves          50.23  11  90
6  610 Heiti HALLIKMA               OK Voru           51.35  10 120
7  873 Raul REIMAN                  OK M.A.R.U.       55.07   9  77
8  764 Rene OTTESSON                OK Lehola         55.19   8  86
1088 Alar ABRAM                   OK Ilves          55.19   8  99
10  450 Mart OSTRA                   OK M.A.R.U.       56.12   6  40
11  191 Dmitri SVED                  SRD SK            56.59   5 121
12 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq           57.12   4 100
13  530 Maido KALJUR                 Orvand            57.40   3  17
14 1436 Jaan OLVET                   Rakvere OK        59.47   2  17
15  193 Roman SVED                   SRD SK            59.54   1  94
16  287 Arbo RAE                     OK M.A.R.U.     1:01.29      25
17 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK   1:02.45      53
18 2013 Taivo TALI                   Harju KEK       1:07.30       4
19 1817 Mihkel REIMAA                Ok Heering      1:15.57     
20  828 August ALBERT                SK Esto         1:19.06      12
21  159 Kaarel LASSEL                Saue OK         1:21.18       3
22  706 Ivo LINASK                   TON             1:26.07       7
23 1396 Meelis PIIRSALU              USP             1:29.15     
24 1581 Mart SIREL                   USP             1:44.52     
klassid                                    H21B 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 7.5 km      17 KP-d
1 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          46.30  18 176
2  594 Taavi AHVEN                                    47.29  15 144
3 1087 Danilo PIHT                                    48.05  13  47
4 1558 Raivo ERIK                   OK Kobras         49.22  12  27
5 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    50.09  11 177
6  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       51.20  10 174
7 1689 Toomas TEEKEL                M.A.R.U.          52.43   9  15
8  931 Kaido GUTMANN                SK Rae            53.11   8  60
9  216 Rene KUTTIM                  Orion             53.48   7  77
10  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ     54.04   6 138
11  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV               54.37   5  59
12  293 Anti KALLE                   AS Fifaa          54.41   4  12
13 1297 Mait MANDMETS                SK RADA           55.02   3  25
14 1049 Tanel VAINURA                Saue Tammed       55.24   2 
15   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           56.17   1  73
16  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm         57.01       9
17 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves             57.15      47
18  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees         57.28       3
19 1517 Priit OVERUS                 Norma             57.43      64
20  679 Enn JAAMA                                      57.48      80
21  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS      58.15      26
22 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP              Hooler            58.21      54
23  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV               59.00      52
24  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur            59.52      60
25 2301 Eero SOONE                   OK TEGIJAD      1:00.35     
26  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU             1:01.10      13
27 2302 Gert MUURSEPP                OK  TEGIJAD     1:03.28     
28  376 Kalle KUKK                   TA OK           1:05.37     
29  329 Mart NORMAN                                  1:06.02       5
30  351 Taimo NELLIS                                 1:06.06     
31 1717 Alvar KANGUR                 TTU             1:06.11      10
32 1798 Alar NIGUL                                   1:06.25     
33 1385 Aivar TOMSON                                 1:07.21      11
34  919 Alar VASEMAGI                AS Baltalarm    1:07.23     
35  330 Tarvi OLLI                                   1:07.30     
36 2280 Tago TEETAMM                 OK TEGIJAD      1:07.48     
37  225 Kalvo KRIISK                 OK Heering      1:09.12     
38  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator     1:10.07     
39   54 Ain PELLO                                    1:11.48     
40 2220 Andres BAUVALD               Eesti Telefon   1:15.39     
41  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU             1:16.31       1
42 1206 Andres PALK                  TA OK           1:21.08     
43  384 Reino RASS                                   1:21.09     
44 1194 Neeme KAARNA                 Kalevi UJP      1:23.50       3
45 1015 Aivo MUNDEL                  Orvand          1:40.21     
klassid                                    H21C 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.8 km      13 KP-d
1  817 Erko oUNAPUU                 TON               40.25  18 194
2  824 Aleksei SPIRIDONOV           AS ERGAST         40.50  15  48
3  680 Vermo SIIM                   OK M.A.R.U.       42.21  13 160
4  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  42.40  12  60
5  155 Sven REA                     TON               44.06  11 
6  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                   47.30  10 134
7 2170 Ago SAMOSON                  KBFI              48.22   9 
8 1478 Andrei SAFONOV                                 48.33   8  10
9 1951 Raul HINDOV                                    48.56   7 
10  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator       49.48   6 114
11  969 Peeter VoRK                  Sinine Zetoon     50.35   5 101
12 1539 Marko KALVE                                    50.56   4  94
13  971 Veikko TAMLAK                Sinine Zetoon     50.59   3 117
14  726 Jaanus PAPPEL                                  52.04   2 
15  519 Margus ALJAS                 REIB AS           52.22   1  33
16 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           53.26     129
17  187 Rein KAASIK                                    54.20      85
18  807 Juri TARMAK                  TON               55.36      28
19 1761 Simmo SOOMETS                                  56.18      11
20 1416 Karl OOLU                                      56.51      19
21 1931 Vahur HOLLO                                    57.14      32
22 1377 Indrek TEPPO                                   58.50      17
23  205 Sulev VILL                   Saue Tammed       59.20     
24 2279 Urmas HEINRAND                               1:00.24     
25  846 Margus VESPER                                1:01.20       9
26 1959 Toomas TAMSAR                                1:01.24     
27 2351 Erki MOLDER                                  1:01.46     
28 1925 Hannes VIHERPUU                              1:03.02     
29 1127 Taavi VALLNER                Orion           1:03.23       2
30  463 Arvi TUVI                                    1:04.02      12
31 2239 Tarmo TIISLER                Eesti Raadio    1:05.08     
32 1940 Kuido KUUL                                   1:05.09       1
33  929 Ardo KAMRATOV                AS Klementi     1:08.00     
34 1985 Jaak KUMNIK                                  1:10.04       8
35  157 Ullar TEDER                  TA O            1:11.03     
36 2297 Lauri VALLASTE                               1:11.04     
37 2073 Andres ROOSMA                Eesti Telefon   1:11.16     
38 2163 Lauri MADJAK                                 1:12.16     
39 2021 Priit SARV                   Transpordi JJ   1:12.59     
40 2181 Tarmo PETERSON               Ok Orvand       1:13.32       7
41 2340 Kristjan HANNI                               1:13.54     
42 2199 Juhan IDNURM                                 1:14.04      11
43 1445 Vladislav PAHHOMENKOV        Lasnamae G      1:14.13     
44  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I. 1:14.14     
45 1249 Indrek ROASTO                                1:14.56       4
46 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA                             1:15.07     
47 1910 Heinar KUKK                  Eesti Coca-Cola 1:18.01     
48 2341 Toomas RAND                                  1:18.12     
49   35 Vadim SIVOLAPENKO            Datlin          1:20.00     
50 2002 Veikko DANILAS               ET Infosust.    1:20.11     
51  885 Jaanus PAEVALI               AS Krimelte     1:21.17     
52  467 Urmas NIGUL                  Piirivalvekool  1:23.42     
53  973 Urmas REIKOP                 Sinine Zetoon   1:25.11       7
54 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.  1:27.13      24
55 1995 Erik MOOR                                    1:29.43     
56 2345 Alo VALLIKIVI                                1:30.19     
57 2288 Veniamin MILEVSKI            EKTA            1:40.35     
58 2292 Erki RISTOJA                                 1:47.30     
59 1906 Jaan KAOS                    Piirivalvekool  1:53.59     
klassid                                    H35 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 8.1 km      19 KP-d
1  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       50.54  18 195
2  502 Ando POST                    SK Norma          57.32  15 189
3  711 Valentin MIKSON              Nomme KJK         59.26  13 104
4  393 Rein ROONI                   Orvand          1:02.25  12 129
5  496 Mihkel NAHKUR                AMP Eesti AS    1:04.22  11  79
6  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK       1:05.04  10  45
7  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.        1:05.49   9 172
8 1691 Uku RETEL                                    1:06.22   8  71
9  881 Oskar VIIRMANN               OK LUS          1:10.27   7  22
10  716 Manivald HALJAS                              1:11.47   6  89
11  449 Urmas LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.     1:13.55   5  82
12  949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed       1:19.17   4  88
13  762 Agu LIPPING                  SK Hippokrates  1:27.09   3  13
14 1424 Ants TOOM                                    1:30.52   2  35
15  595 Ain KARTAU                   Orvand          1:37.36   1   5
klassid                                    H40 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 8.1 km      19 KP-d
1  343 Tonu TAAL                    TON               57.06  18 110
2  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US              57.55  15 177
3  283 Vello POST                   Kooperaator     1:00.35  13 134
4  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose         1:07.14  12 140
5 1638 Valdo TOOME                  Hippokrates     1:10.54  11 
6 2071 Riho KOKK                    Rakvere OK      1:11.10  10  37
7  532 Guido TREES                  TA OK, Harjumaa 1:11.34   9 107
8 2165 Mart JARVIK                                  1:14.08   8  33
9  556 Toivo LEISNER                Estpak Data     1:16.17   7  91
10 1137 Peep EOMOIS                  TA OK           1:17.58   6  78
11 1005 Kalev KoIVA                  OK Kose         1:18.48   5 174
12 1706 Avo VASSAR                   ASCAR Tallinn   1:26.06   4  41
13  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK 1:26.39   3  89
14 1878 Villu MANNIK                                 1:27.31   2  32
15  494 Raivo KUKK                                   1:34.41   1 117
16  780 Kalev ADER                   Kaitseliit      1:54.01       4
17 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     2:13.28      34
klassid                                    H45 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 7.1 km      16 KP-d
1   87 Ilmar KIRJANEN               TA OK             51.25  18 176
2  275 Juri ROKKO                   TLN               51.43  15 121
3  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS               54.05  13 148
4  652 Mati KARP                    Tempo             56.08  12 136
5  142 Tonis HARM                                     57.32  11 170
6  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   59.11  10 119
7  769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed  1:01.49   9  95
8  375 Kalev KUKK                   TA OK           1:02.35   8  44
9 2183 Vainu SALUSAAR               Silikaat        1:02.49   7  36
10  698 Toomas KOPPEL                Saku OK         1:06.38   6  61
11  736 Tiit LUHARI                                  1:09.20   5  45
12  802 Tiit PLOOMPUU                Hooler          1:10.17   4 108
13  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek         1:10.43   3 103
14  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler          1:11.40   2  17
15 1777 Kuno TORMER                                  1:14.27   1  71
16  417 Peedu POST                   HTM Sport Eesti 1:17.48     
17   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                 1:19.19      69
18  659 Juri MELLIK                  AE Ektor        1:23.38      13
19  967 Peeter TIKS                                  1:28.25      13
20  492 Hindrek LIISVALI             HTM Sport       1:38.34       4
21  428 Enn PUKK                                     1:38.56     
22 1486 Toomas NAELAPAA              Harju KEK RSK   1:41.14       1
23 2090 Aidu OTS                     Norma           2:05.21     
klassid                                    H50 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 6.8 km      16 KP-d
1 1728 Mati KALLEMETS               OK Okas           49.43  18 106
2  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       52.26  15 195
3  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         54.08  13 207
4  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               55.34  12  94
5   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            55.39  11  52
6  229 Peep KOPPEL                  Kooperaator       55.45  10 124
7  256 Madis SAUL                   EBI             1:02.21   9  25
8  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion           1:02.22   8 139
9  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter   1:03.27   7 100
10 1749 Hillar VALK                  Rakvere OK      1:04.35   6 
11  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU             1:08.50   5 124
12  158 Edmund VESKI                 AS Makrill      1:10.29   4  26
13  235 Tonu SOOSoRV                 Orion           1:10.36   3  35
14    3 Ilmar SARAPUU                TON             1:10.56   2  82
15  862 Juri TAHEMAA                                 1:15.40   1   6
16  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion           1:19.08      55
17  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV 1:20.07      36
18  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion           1:24.35      97
19  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates  1:28.40      25
20   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:37.50       2
21 2197 Olavi SAVOLAINEN             FLM             1:49.09       3
klassid                                    H55 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.9 km      14 KP-d
1   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion             44.51  18 183
2   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  47.26  15 199
3   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             50.01  13 152
4  443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             51.35  12 169
5  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             51.41  11 152
6  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               53.02  10 109
7 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                    56.40   9 168
8  236 Rein TIVAS                   Orion           1:02.38   8  18
9  501 Juho HEINRAND                                1:05.36   7  47
10  796 Rein INDLO                                   1:07.14   6  22
11  362 Vaabo ANNUS                  Orion           1:09.50   5 
12  390 Ants MAARING                                 1:13.00   4  69
13 1505 Rein KANNIKE                 Eesti Ehitus OU 1:13.31   3  28
14 1577 Boris KIRT                   Sportmarket     1:13.33   2  26
15  246 Georg LIIDJA                                 1:14.26   1  67
16  977 Jakob VINKEL                 Orion           1:14.48      91
17  649 Aarne MARDISTE               Harju KEK RSK   1:18.30      95
18  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion           1:24.08      43
19  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.    1:27.56      73
20 1150 Toomas LAUSMAA               Orion           1:38.33      11
21  334 Enn NORMAN                   AS Auto Enrgom. 1:40.20       6
22  745 Enn REE                                      1:47.52       2
klassid                                    H60 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 5.7 km      13 KP-d
1  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL             50.42  18 176
2  724 Rein MESILA                                    54.44  15 142
3  998 Ain RELO                     OK Tammed         55.08  13 189
4  956 Toomas JoGI                                    56.24  12 160
5  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             58.35  11 169
6  894 Rein RANDMA                                  1:00.52  10 113
7  874 Tonu TIITS                   ORION           1:04.36   9  59
8 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                 1:06.14   8 133
9 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami         1:06.18   7 108
10  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark  1:07.04   6 114
11  549 Tonu TOOMING                 Orion           1:13.35   5  27
12  342 Rain LAHTMETS                EOL             1:13.40   4  51
13   97 Enn VIRKUS                                   1:13.59   3  79
14  475 Ulo VAHER                    EBJ             1:15.06   2  24
15  628 Elmu LOIT                                    1:17.37   1  91
16  688 Valju TALI                   Harju KEK RSK   1:23.00       2
17  604 Ulo LASSEL                   AS Segro        1:23.07      70
18  294 Mart NUGA                                    1:29.55      10
19  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 2:26.55      26
klassid                                    H65 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1   44 Henno ADRAT                  TON               45.01  18 164
2  232 Are KAASIK                   Orion             45.58  15  71
3  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             49.05  13 210
4  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             56.57  12 192
5  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL             1:06.53  11 113
6  637 Rein VESKI                   Orion           1:07.16  10  89
7  291 Hans VINKMAN                                 1:12.16   9 111
8  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion           1:15.26   8 131
9  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov  1:21.45   7 154
10  352 Hugo TARTLAN                 TPT             1:26.33   6 117
11  395 Arne KAARLAID                Tall. Toiduveod 1:27.10   5   9
12  149 Ivar TREIKELDER                              1:27.38   4  37
13  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion           1:31.36   3  91
klassid                                    DV 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
1  432 Juta REMMET                                       19     
2  598 Katrin VIRKUS                VIP Reisid           13     
3  945 Valma ALLIKBERG              Sagro                12     
1310 Sirje POOL                   TTU                  12     
5 2058 Mari-Anne AASARU             AS MAKRILL           11     
6  731 Luule BITTER                                      10     
7  150 Mari ROOTS                   Kooperaator          09     
223 Helju HUBEL                                       09     
268 Mare RAIDMA                                       09     
516 Valve LUIK                   Orion                09     
11   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     08     
2045 Eveli VELLIKOK                                    08     
13  233 Imbi KAASIK                  Orion                07     
754 Saima KOKSER                                      07     
1690 Ella TEEKEL                  M.A.R.U.             07     
16 1057 Ivetta TOMBERG               AB EKTA              06     
1877 Mari MANNIK                                       06     
1879 Reet MANNIK                                       06     
2033 Anneli PAK                   Rae RSK              06     
2252 Anu SOOMETS                                       06     
21   83 Leida SEVRUK                 Orion                04     
22  877 Jaana SVED                   SRD SK               03     
23 1810 Heljen SKLAVE                Orvand               02     
24 2007 Tiina KREVALD                                     01     
2192 Mari PEDAJAS                                      01     
2327 Jaana PETTER                 AS EMOR              01     
klassid                                    HV 
19.  03.09.98  Kodasoo  Osalejaid: 526 (diskv. 10)
SPIN PRESS
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: Jaak Mae
1  430 Venda KASK                                        19     
442 Andres TALVER                L-US                 19     
554 Risto GURJEV                 L-US                 19     
2032 Veiko PAK                    Rae RSK              19     
5  389 Margus ESNAR                 SK Rae               17     
6 1426 Uku TAMMARU                                       16     
7  101 Janno JoGISU                 OK TON               15     
569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas      15     
9  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     14     
818 Alar HEINRAND                Paaskula KK          14     
1045 Mart LINNAMAGI               Orvand               14     
1628 Anti ANTON                   M.A.R.U.             14     
1933 Lauri VAARMA                 Noored Kotkad        14     
2162 Vladimir VARI                                     14     
15  118 Ants ERM                     TA OK                13     
521 Hugo BARKER                                       13     
1786 Tiit RIISALO                                      13     
2342 Argo LOO                     Jarva Karud          13     
19   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI              12     
2290 Indrek HINNO                                      12     
21 1185 Edgar TAMMIK                 Orion                11     
2003 Mati LUIK                    ET Infosust.         11     
2289 Urmas ROASTO                                      11     
24 1248 Hillar ROASTO                                     10     
25  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion                09     
678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg              09     
756 Fred KOKSER                                       09     
803 Siim SARRI                   Hooler               09     
1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                     09     
1968 Ullar ROSENFELDT                                  09     
2349 Mats LEIS                                         09     
2350 Riho LIIVA                                        09     
33  438 Harry ATTEMAN                                     08     
867 Arvo TALVIK                                       08     
914 Juri LAANMETS                                     08     
1230 Tarmo KUUB                   Reval-Sport          08     
37  603 Sander ANNUS                 Saue Tammed          06     
639 Olev KRIST                   Pollum. Min.         06     
759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS       06     
810 Elmar RUBEN                                       06     
41  741 Jaan VEHLMANN                Hermes               05     
42  623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion                03     
43  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.        01     
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*   Lauri  Puskar  H12 - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Lucy  Bull  D21C-  ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Pilvi  Vettik  D21A - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Risto  Ojapold  HV - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Andres  Minn  H40 - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  D12
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  V
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  V
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  D21C
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  D21C
Jooksis  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
2192  Mari  Pedajas  D55
Tuhistatud, jooksid  rohelise  kaardiga
2327  Jaana  Petter  D21C
2007  Tiina  Krevald  D21C



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee