Muraste II
23.07.98   4561 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
SRD SK
Rajameister: Dima & Jaana Shved
Rada: 1.7 km      3 KP-d
1      Kulli Reha                                     06.54  18  29
2 1986 Janeli Kurm                                    10.24  15  30
3 2125 Janne Reha                                     12.26  13  33
4 1902 Mileen Mahlapuu                                12.47  12  42
5 2242 Liis-Helena Valjamae                           13.41  11  
6 2236 Birgit Pedanik                                 14.42  10
7 2112 Merit Meindok                                  16.02   9  36
8 1923 Maria Tomson                                   16.31   8  33
9 1998 Mailis Meier                                   17.34   7  19
10 1901 Merilin Mahlapuu                               17.35   6  37
11 2244 Triin Vallner                                  17.47   5
12 2228 Ingrid Valk                                    19.20   4
13 2196 Elina Leht                                     28.33   3  33
klassid                                    D12 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 2.2 km      5 KP-d
1  392 Kati ROONI                   Orvand            18.05  18  79
2 1041 Thea KALJUR                  Orvand            29.21  15  81
3  933 Grete GUTMANN                SK RAE            38.17  13  28
4 1949 Mirjam LAEV                                    39.42  12  63
klassid                                    D14 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.2 km      7 KP-d
1  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose           35.08  18 190
2 1208 Karin LAANEMETS              Haapsalu AK       38.10  15  28
3 2202 Kaisa KASE                                   1:03.24  13 
klassid                                    D16 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.8 km      10 KP-d
1 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG               47.57  18 176
2 2186 Kai LIIVAK                                     48.15  15  26
3  296 Mari NUGA                                    1:15.51  13 
klassid                                    D18 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5 km      13 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       42.54  18 211
2  671 Anu MoISTLIK                 Orion             52.13  15 122
3 1794 Triin MUMME                  Reaalkool       1:03.50  13  84
4 1095 Monika VEHLMANN              oismae HK       1:05.06  12  23
5  568 Kaire KRIISK                 OK Heering      1:06.25  11  34
6 2226 MAILI REINBERG               Tall.Reaalkool  1:17.08  10  18
7 2187 Eva LIIVAK                                   1:25.51   9  20
8 2185 Kadri PIRN                                   1:26.10   8  20
9 1128 Lea NUGA                                     1:30.22   7 
10  857 Mirjam ALLIK                 Nomme SK        1:35.24   6  29
861 Mari-Lii KANGRO              Nomme SK        1:35.24   6  16
klassid                                    D21A 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5.4 km      15 KP-d
1  887 Anu ANNUS                    PEKO              43.07  18  31
2 1673 Marje VIRMANN                L-US              49.42  15 
3  195 Ella SVED                    SRD SK            49.55  13 143
4  365 Anu JARV                                       50.03  12  53
5  272 Meeli KEREM                  Harju Elekter     51.46  11  77
6  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   51.49  10  96
7  859 Mari ROOTS                   TA OK             56.20   9  44
8 1820 Piia PAASMA                                  1:01.48   8  26
9 1132 Maris ROOSIPUU                               1:03.54   7  62
10 2222 Anne PIRN                                    1:19.17   6  16
klassid                                    D21B 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1  757 Lea LEPPIK                   AS Prike          43.53  18 157
2 1192 Veste VALK                                     44.19  15 142
3 1799 Kirsten NIGUL                TU                45.49  13  41
4  882 Mai VIIRMANN                 OK LUS            46.20  12  48
5  537 Triina-Britt PREDEN                            47.24  11 123
6 1165 Katrin oUNAP                 Kape              52.14  10 
7  896 Ljudmilla SVED               AS SRD            53.43   9  49
8  298 Kullike LAUR                                   56.15   8  87
9  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK               56.26   7  75
10  877 Jaana SVED                   SRD SK          1:00.14   6  81
11  870 Koidu LAANEMETS              OK Saku         1:02.24   5  42
12  355 Heli KALJUND                 TA OK           1:05.33   4 
13  954 Liina JOLLER                 Orion           1:18.02   3 
klassid                                    D21C 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1 1018 Lii SULD                                       33.58  18 125
2 1914 Maari IDNURM                                   34.42  15  47
3 2206 Adu KRIISA                   Saue Auto AS      35.17  13  21
2207 Piret GROSSTHAL              EBS               35.17  13  21
5  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       36.44  11 173
6 2007 Tiina KREVALD                                  38.02  10 
7 1498 Marina NIKITINA                                38.20   9  46
8  653 Katrin KARP                  SK Tempo          38.48   8  28
9 1065 Jana REIKOP                  Sinine Zetoon     38.58   7  39
10  156 Riina RAIE                                     40.30   6  52
11 1930 Siiri MUSTKIVI                                 44.23   5 
12 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             44.40   4  98
13  930 Airi KAMRATOV                TTU               45.12   3  64
14 1643 Anu REHA                     Kooperaator       46.06   2  14
15 2109 Lilian PEBRE                                   48.38   1   4
16  878 Kaia PAEVALI                 AS Krimelte       49.33      77
17 2015 Mare SoNAJALG                                  49.43       6
18 2010 Piret PESTI                  SK ORHIVAR        50.41     
19  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                50.50     
20   57 Kristel SARRI                Hooler            54.24      10
21 1915 Marika STOKKEBY                                54.25      12
22  804 Marjet SALMAR                Hooler            58.08       3
23 1334 Kulli ILINGS                 Hooler            58.15     
24 1252 Karin SEPANDI                Hooler          1:00.21      14
25  264 Egle RIGA                    Sinine zetoon   1:01.55      95
26  555 Margit TREIMANN                              1:11.28     
27 2020 Heli KoRGESAAR                               1:14.09       6
28 1760 Helelyn TAMMSAAR                             1:18.28     
klassid                                    D35 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1  529 Aivi KALJUR                  Orvand            47.42  18  59
2 1061 Mare KITSNIK                 Okas              53.20  15 128
3 1443 Kaja SALUMAE                                   58.36  13 138
4  292 Viivi ESKLA                                    59.04  12  69
5  448 Riina LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.     1:00.32  11  62
6  584 Kaja KALM                                    1:01.09  10  53
7 1997 Maila MOOR                                   1:03.52   9  72
8 1138 Ruth TAMMIKU                 TA OK           1:04.14   8 
9  396 Terje VILLEMI                                1:27.48   7  17
klassid                                    D40 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.9 km      10 KP-d
1  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia     41.10  18 170
2 1118 Gea RENNEL                   Karju KEK RSK     44.56  15 126
3  586 Silvi ESTORN                 TA OK             45.27  13  46
4 2083 Krista TERNO                 St. GADIS         48.32  12  78
5  812 Katrin KRIISKA               SPIN TEK          49.26  11  28
6  755 Anne VAIKJARV                AS Vunder         50.37  10  43
7 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            51.37   9 126
8 2231 Arja PAJUNEN                 Soome             52.48   8 
9  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI            1:14.17   7 112
10 1603 Helme TREES                  TA OK           1:28.36   6 
klassid                                    D45 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.9 km      10 KP-d
1  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK           44.18  18 100
2  985 Eha ARB                      Orion             45.30  15 104
3 1651 Hille TASA                                     45.32  13  83
4  920 Kersti MARDISTE              RSK Harju KEK     45.37  12 117
5  921 Mare AIBAST                  Harju KEK RSK     47.07  11 105
6 1157 Koidula KANNEL               Orion             49.39  10  21
7 2011 Anne PESTI                   SK ORHIVAR        53.42   9  33
8 1579 Juta LEHTME                  SK Orhivar      1:02.41   8  43
9  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU             1:05.37   7  94
10  223 Helju HUBEL                                  1:09.07   6  65
11  664 Ene KIRJANEN                 Orion           1:18.32   5 
12 1057 Ivetta TOMBERG               AB EKTA         1:20.33   4 
klassid                                    D50 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1  108 Esta KARILAID                                  36.39  18  98
2  197 Viiu REBANE                  Orion             39.35  15 188
3  113 Reet REBANE                                    41.46  13  91
4   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler            45.42  12 150
5  131 Anne RAADLA                  Hooler            51.23  11  90
6  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK     54.10  10  83
klassid                                    D55 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.5 km      8 KP-d
1  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             35.02  18 209
2  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                                 36.20  15 170
3  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler            44.24  13 104
4   50 Maimu TORNBERG               OK Kooperaator    45.02  12  93
5  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion             46.05  11 153
6  516 Valve LUIK                   Orion             47.05  10 
7  600 Urve OTSEPP                  Hooler            47.30   9  80
8   72 Urvi SARV                                      52.19   8  49
9 1001 Karin JUHAT                  Orion           1:01.43   7  56
10  702 Raaja ALUVEE                 TTU             1:05.27   6  55
klassid                                    D60 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.2 km      7 KP-d
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON               30.10  18 162
2  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            34.41  15 135
3  346 Ellen VESKI                  Orion             39.36  13  68
4  340 Mall POOL                                      41.43  12 136
5  357 Luule VALDES                                   43.09  11  47
6  750 Ljudmilla MASINA                               43.30  10  98
7  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma             43.31   9 112
8  307 Ingrid UUK                   SVK               44.24   8 105
9  505 Valve NoMME                                    46.32   7 127
klassid                                   H10NR 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
SRD SK
Rajameister: Dima & Jaana Shved
Rada: 1.7 km      3 KP-d
1  557 Sten VALGUS                                     9.38  18  43
2  913 Alex SVED                    SRD SK             9.55  15 192
3 1586 Kalle GUTMAN                                   10.04  13  36
4 2151 Ingmar DAUB                                    10.57  12  34
5 2235 Jonas LEIKOP                                   12.11  11  
6 2126 Jarmo REHA                                     12.26  10  37
7  880 Artur MASIN                                    12.30   9
8  884 Karl VIIRMANN                                  13.01   8  48
9 2180 Andres IDNURM                                  13.08   7  15
10      Andres TAMM                                    13.33   6
11 2137 Meelis REHA                                    15.47   5  44
12 2245 Siim VALDIN                                    17.01   4
13 2246 Mart VALDIN                                    17.03   3
14 1924 Mihkel TOMSON                                  20.20   2  20
15 1753 Deniss SVED                                    23.26   1  87
16 1261 Mart KULDKEPP                                  25.18   
17 2232 Johan ELM                                      26.20
klassid                                    H12 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 2.2 km      5 KP-d
1  391 Uku ROONI                    Orvand            17.47  18  88
2  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           20.34  15 167
3  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          22.38  13 155
4 1705 Paaren MARDISTE              Harju KEK RSK     26.00  12  21
5  883 Ott VIIRMANN                 Kehra PK          33.10  11 
6 1117 Mattias RENNEL               Harju KEK RSK     34.23  10  72
7 2201 Kaur KASE                                      38.01   9  21
8  243 Joosu VAIKJARV               21. KK            45.00   8  27
9 1911 Laur UUSBERG                                   51.15   7  26
klassid                                    H14 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.8 km      10 KP-d
1  407 Tonis KIRSS                  Paaskula KK       30.32  18 120
2  872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             31.18  15 172
3 1045 Mart LINNAMAGI               Orvand            37.26  13  46
4  918 Tanel TAAL                                     41.48  12 155
5 1589 Aivo TAMM                                      52.59  11  73
6 1994 Kristian MOOR                                  58.24  10  62
7 2233 Siim KEMPPI                  SRD SK          1:07.28   9 
klassid                                    H16 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5 km      13 KP-d
1 1053 Anti SKLAVE                  Orvand            41.39  18  69
2  821 Martin RAIE                                    47.43  15  92
3 1624 Margus LEHTME                SK Orhivar      1:03.29  13  55
4 1042 Uku OJAND                    Orvand          1:07.39  12  27
5 2234 Tanel VIIRMANN                               1:15.32  11 
klassid                                    H18 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 6.3 km      18 KP-d
1 1110 Vallo LEHTME                 Orvand            58.22  18  50
2 1040 Alo SAKK                     Orvand          1:01.26  15  27
3  117 Tonis ERM                    TA OK           1:04.15  13  84
4  822 Toomas ROOLAID               TA OK           1:20.00  12  99
5  554 Risto GURJEV                 L-US            1:21.42  11  80
6 1613 Ivar KURVITS                 44. KK          1:32.16  10 
7 1933 Lauri VAARMA                 Noored Kotkad   1:34.47   9 
8  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:58.11   8  96
klassid                                    H21A 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 7.6 km      19 KP-d
1  280 Raivo REIMAN                 OK M.A.R.U.       47.06  18  89
2 1497 Andrei NIKITIN                                 50.40  15 110
3   23 Tonu TANAV                   RSK Rae           51.33  13  32
4  873 Raul REIMAN                  OK M.A.R.U.       52.12  12  30
5  191 Dmitri SVED                  SRD SK            52.33  11 119
6  189 Einar LUUP                   Orion             55.45  10 
7 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq           56.22   9  89
8  193 Roman SVED                   AS SRD            56.27   8  78
9  450 Mart OSTRA                   OK M.A.R.U.       57.41   7  19
10 1112 Janno LEHTME                 Orvand            58.46   6  14
11 1549 Aivar LEHT                                     58.53   5  20
12 1916 Priit PIRKSAAR               SK ESTO         1:01.26   4  26
13  706 Ivo LINASK                   TON             1:06.50   3   7
14 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK   1:07.39   2  42
15 1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                1:08.54   1  17
16  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK          1:09.14      43
17  828 August ALBERT                SK Esto         1:12.40      12
klassid                                    H21B 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 6.3 km      18 KP-d
1 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    45.18  18 139
2  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ     45.50  15 102
3 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          49.35  13 152
4  216 Rene KUTTIM                  Orion             50.51  12  50
5 1698 Tonu PEKK                    Hansapanga SK     50.58  11  15
6  931 Kaido GUTMANN                SK Rae            51.07  10  22
7 1297 Mait MANDMETS                SK RADA           51.40   9  20
8 1087 Danilo PIHT                                    51.56   8 
9 1166 Mait ToNISSON                LSF Orient.       53.05   7  18
10 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP              Hooler            53.55   6  50
11  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       54.22   5 139
12  898 Viljar VAINOLA                                 54.24   4  30
13  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees         55.37   3 
14 1600 Lauri LAHTMAE                Viimsi vald       55.47   2  21
15  594 Taavi AHVEN                                    55.50   1  94
16 2241 Eero PARGMAE                 AS Mecro          56.12     
17 1126 Urmas JAAGO                                    56.22     
18  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm         56.36       9
19 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves             57.00      30
20 1715 Sulev LUIK                   Leibur            57.06       3
21   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           57.11      47
22  679 Enn JAAMA                                      57.25      68
23  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  57.59      13
24  293 Anti KALLE                   AS Fifaa          58.24       1
25  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV               58.40      38
26  389 Margus ESNAR                 SK Rae            59.47      12
27  284 Huko OLANDER                                   59.48     
28  351 Taimo NELLIS                                 1:00.32     
29 1517 Priit OVERUS                 Norma           1:01.12      42
30  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur          1:01.28      47
31  101 Janno JoGISU                 GAG / TON       1:01.37     
32 1717 Alvar KANGUR                 TTU             1:02.00      10
33  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS    1:02.30      26
34  225 Kalvo KRIISK                 OK Heering      1:04.09     
35  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV             1:05.20      30
36  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator     1:07.11     
37 1268 Argo SIKK                    AS Baltmotors   1:07.20       2
38 1385 Aivar TOMSON                                 1:07.40      11
39  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU             1:07.52      13
40  376 Kalle KUKK                   TA OK           1:08.37     
41   62 Siim LANNES                                  1:09.14       2
42 1122 Rain SEMPER                  TVB             1:13.17     
43  726 Jaanus PAPPEL                                1:14.11     
44 1015 Aivo MUNDEL                  Orvand          1:14.21     
45  919 Alar VASEMAGI                AS Baltalarm    1:14.38     
46 1131 Eno PAPPEL                                   1:15.47     
47 2200 Mark HEINE                   E.O.MAP         1:16.25     
48  470 Riho TAMMISTU                Piirivalvekool  1:18.01     
49 1798 Alar NIGUL                                   1:18.31     
50  732 Toomas REHEPAPP                              1:19.45     
51 1206 Andres PALK                  TA OK           1:22.07     
52 1602 Andres ALLKIVI               Starsoft        1:24.24     
53 1245 Kalev KALLEMETS              Palivere        1:25.44     
54 2238 Antti VARI                                   1:31.47     
55 2039 Janne JAKOBSON               Piirivalveamet  1:33.58     
56 1757 Hans-Jurgen SCHUMANN         TTU             1:43.15     
57 1968 Ullar ROSENFELDT                             1:45.12     
58 1755 Andres LEHTLA                TTU             1:56.15     
59 1732 Peeter PAENURM                               2:03.18     
60  467 Urmas NIGUL                  Piirivalvekool  2:22.18     
klassid                                    H21C 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.9 km      10 KP-d
1  817 Erko oUNAPUU                 TON               25.40  18 140
2 1539 Marko KALVE                                    29.55  15  61
3  971 Veikko TAMLAK                Sinine Zetoon     31.18  13  90
4  680 Vermo SIIM                   OK M.A.R.U.       32.40  12  97
5  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                   34.02  11 108
6  605 Tiit ANNUS                                     34.13  10 
7 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           34.21   9 114
8 1786 Tiit RIISALO                                   34.26   8  62
9 1931 Vahur HOLLO                                    36.12   7  22
10 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.    36.37   6  13
11 1230 Tarmo KUUB                   Reval-Sport       39.23   5 
12  213 Henn RAST                                      40.25   4 
2215 Andrus AASMAA                                  40.25   4 
14  463 Arvi TUVI                                      41.08   2  12
15  824 Aleksei SPIRIDONOV                             41.40   1  16
16 1940 Kuido KUUL                                     43.58       1
17  938 Kaido HINT                   Sinine Zetoon     44.09     
18 2156 Toomas MANDLA                                  44.21     
19 1657 Toivo VALP                                     44.41     
20  846 Margus VESPER                                  44.51       5
21  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator       44.52      80
22  317 Peep ABEL                    Eesti Pank        44.55       1
23  981 Aivar FELDING                Harju KEK RSK     45.00       4
24 1645 Tiit PAPPEL                                    45.37     
25   76 Igor MATSKEVITS              AS SRD            45.48     
26  562 Jaan ORUAAS                                    48.40       3
27 2239 Tarmo TIISLER                Eesti Raadio      49.33     
28 1892 Kalle ANTSON                                   50.45     
29 1462 Vladimir ANTSON                                50.55     
30  286 Reimo VESKE                                    53.39      19
31 1876 Jaago JoELEHT                                  57.48     
32  823 Anton ROOLAID                8. oKK          1:01.17     
33 2184 Kalev JARVIK                                 1:02.39     
34 2163 Lauri MADJAK                                 1:11.38     
35 1143 Kuido KULM                   Nomme KL        1:14.28     
klassid                                    H35 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 7.6 km      19 KP-d
1   12 Rein UNT                                       52.13  18 
2  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       57.13  15 139
3  393 Rein ROONI                   Orvand            58.20  13  63
4  530 Maido KALJUR                 Orvand            59.11  12  49
5 1585 Johannes TASA                                  59.46  11  35
6  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.        1:01.36  10 169
7  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK       1:02.59   9  17
8 2138 Villu REHA                   Kooperaator     1:12.11   8  33
9  949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed       1:15.12   7  84
10  618 Jaanus VILJAMAA              Orion           1:15.33   6  16
11  449 Urmas LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.     1:16.23   5  45
12  496 Mihkel NAHKUR                AMP Eesti AS    1:16.28   4  30
13  375 Kalev KUKK                   TA OK           1:17.16   3 
14  716 Manivald HALJAS                              1:18.31   2  77
15  774 Kai WILLADSON                                1:19.36   1  22
16 1424 Ants TOOM                                    1:32.15      29
klassid                                    H40 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 6.3 km      18 KP-d
1  532 Guido TREES                  TA OK, Harjumaa   59.06  18  42
2  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US            1:00.44  15 116
3  343 Tonu TAAL                    TON             1:01.35  13  64
4  494 Raivo KUKK                                   1:05.15  12  88
5 1137 Peep EOMOIS                  TA OK           1:05.18  11  49
6  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose         1:05.57  10 122
7 1496 Mihkel VALDEK                Harju KEK       1:06.23   9  30
8  262 Enno LELUMEES                Saue OK         1:07.31   8 
9 1066 Peep VALLISTU                Saaremaa OK     1:11.03   7  27
10 2165 Mart JARVIK                                  1:12.38   6 
11  556 Toivo LEISNER                Estpak Data     1:14.35   5  60
12  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK 1:16.57   4  62
13 2019 Peeter KAIN                                  1:20.24   3  36
14 1284 Gerhard PLOOMIPUU                            1:20.43   2  25
15  914 Juri LAANMETS                                1:24.47   1   4
16 1706 Avo VASSAR                   ASCAR Tallinn   1:26.39      20
17  569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas 1:43.05      37
18 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     1:43.07      19
klassid                                    H45 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5.4 km      15 KP-d
1  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS               39.08  18 116
2   87 Ilmar KIRJANEN               TA OK             44.22  15  77
3  652 Mati KARP                    Tempo             45.55  13  91
4  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek           47.04  12  65
5 1777 Kuno TORMER                                    47.43  11  65
6   13 Kalle NELK                   Vasar             48.20  10  94
7  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   48.37   9  96
8  358 Tiit RIISMAA                 TA OK             53.38   8  18
9  142 Tonis HARM                                     54.24   7 130
10  572 Paul HIIEMAE                 AS Kandur         55.15   6  28
11  696 Valdo JAANIK                 Orion           1:00.54   5  43
12   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                 1:06.34   4  48
13  738 Kalle RIIDAK                 AS Raver        1:09.02   3  12
14  778 Ivo LAANEMETS                PEV             1:09.29   2  12
15  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler          1:10.01   1  12
16  659 Juri MELLIK                  AE Ektor        1:10.41       7
17  639 Olev KRIST                   Pollum. Min.    1:12.05       4
18 1875 Rein REBANE                                  1:15.07       3
19 1486 Toomas NAELAPAA              Harju KEK RSK   1:15.21     
20 1013 Olavi PAJUNEN                Soome           1:17.17     
21  492 Hindrek LIISVALI             HTM Sport       1:17.37       4
22 2183 Vainu SALUSAAR               Silikaat        1:19.25      17
23  759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS  1:45.06      10
klassid                                    H50 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5.4 km      15 KP-d
1  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         41.36  18 192
2  199 Tonu SAVI                    L-US              45.07  15  52
3  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion             45.58  13  95
4 1728 Mati KALLEMETS               OK Okas           48.17  12  61
5  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       48.37  11 176
6  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               49.45  10  76
7 1294 Tonis RAUDLA                 OK Tammed         50.24   9  27
8  946 Heino ALLIKBERG              Sagro             51.36   8 129
9  741 Jaan VEHLMANN                Hermes            51.49   7  18
10  229 Peep KOPPEL                  Kooperaator       52.30   6  78
11  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU               52.34   5  97
12  789 Mart VENDELIN                Orion             53.28   4   9
13  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion             53.35   3  81
14  158 Edmund VESKI                 AS Makrill        54.06   2  14
15  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion             55.15   1  35
16   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            55.51      34
17  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV   55.58      23
18  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter     56.54      85
19    3 Ilmar SARAPUU                TON               57.47      62
20  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg           58.14      13
21 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK         1:01.05      26
22  867 Arvo TALVIK                                  1:06.15       4
23 2221 Jaak VIHMAND                                 1:07.48     
24  862 Juri TAHEMAA                                 1:07.58       5
25 2162 Vladimir VARI                                1:16.56     
26  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates  1:19.04      12
27   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:45.18     
28   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         1:50.43     
klassid                                    H55 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 5 km      13 KP-d
1  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             44.34  18 111
2 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                    45.22  15 136
3   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  46.56  13 189
4  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               49.54  12  63
5  649 Aarne MARDISTE               Harju KEK RSK     50.02  11  48
6  390 Ants MAARING                                   51.11  10  62
7   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             51.47   9 145
8  443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             52.15   8 130
9  285 Mati ARUS                                      56.46   7  50
10 2095 Raimo MAKELA                 OK ORION          57.26   6  32
11  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.    1:00.10   5  58
12  501 Juho HEINRAND                                1:03.46   4  24
13  359 Enn UUSSAAR                  Orion           1:04.18   3  37
14   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion           1:05.50   2 124
15  246 Georg LIIDJA                                 1:08.51   1  46
16 1577 Boris KIRT                   Sportmarket     1:10.17      12
17   19 Aksel MIKK                                   1:12.26      10
18  660 Einari HIPELI                JK Flora        1:13.10      31
19 1150 Toomas LAUSMAA               Orion           1:17.08      11
20 1964 Mati MELDORF                                 1:31.35       1
21  745 Enn REE                                      1:37.55     
22  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion           1:39.08      32
23  606 Ilmar ARUMAE                                 2:01.35      11
klassid                                    H60 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 4.6 km      12 KP-d
1  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL             46.20  18 127
2  998 Ain RELO                     OK Tammed         46.37  15  91
3  894 Rein RANDMA                                    47.35  13  88
4  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark    50.39  12 105
5  724 Rein MESILA                                    51.05  11 100
6  956 Toomas JoGI                                    56.14  10 139
7  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion             57.56   9 144
8  628 Elmu LOIT                                    1:00.07   8  56
9   97 Enn VIRKUS                                   1:00.26   7  66
10 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami         1:00.44   6  92
11  473 Peeter PLUTUS                                1:04.24   5 
12  604 Ulo LASSEL                   AS Segro        1:05.51   4  47
13 1380 Kalju SIPP                   Tolliamet       1:11.36   3 
14  294 Mart NUGA                                    1:19.05   2   5
15 1937 Uudo OJASSOO                 Harju KEK       1:21.40   1   2
16  626 Alo HUTT                                     1:27.23      31
17  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:28.56      25
18  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.   1:37.26       5
klassid                                    H65 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
Rada: 3.8 km      10 KP-d
1  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             34.30  18 169
2   44 Henno ADRAT                  TON               39.22  15 103
3  232 Are KAASIK                   Orion             43.08  13  41
4  352 Hugo TARTLAN                 TPT               43.27  12 100
5 1185 Edgar TAMMIK                 Orion             47.22  11  94
6  237 Enrico MITT                  TON               50.43  10  16
7  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             55.11   9 183
8  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion             55.45   8 108
9  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL               56.01   7  95
10  291 Hans VINKMAN                                   59.17   6 101
11  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov  1:02.55   5 140
12  578 Arvo OTS                     TTU             1:03.30   4  32
13  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion           1:09.45   3  65
14  149 Ivar TREIKELDER                              1:16.09   2  22
15  637 Rein VESKI                   Orion           1:18.58   1  34
16  221 Eugen MANNIK                 PKV             1:19.50      15
klassid                                    DV 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
1  432 Juta REMMET                                       14     
2  185 Helje REINHOLM               Raamatutrukik.       12     
268 Mare RAIDMA                                       12     
4  945 Valma ALLIKBERG              Sagro                08     
1190 Liina SUURORG                                     08     
1592 Malle PUOLAKAINEN                                 08     
7   79 Kadri NELK                   OK TON               07     
233 Imbi KAASIK                  Orion                07     
731 Luule BITTER                                      07     
1220 Ene TUVI                                          07     
1228 Merle REITS                                       07     
1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK                07     
13    5 Tiiu NITTIM                  TON                  06     
14   83 Leida SEVRUK                 Orion                05     
667 Liis SILD                    Westholmi KK         05     
669 Anni SILD                    Westholmi KK         05     
754 Saima KOKSER                                      05     
932 Ruth GUTMANN                 RSK Rae              05     
1765 Marion RENNEL                Harju KEK RSK        05     
1945 Mariann LAEV                 OK M.A.R.U.          05     
2237 Lembe LUTTERUS                                    05     
22   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     04     
23  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON                  02     
24  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                              01     
klassid                                    HV 
13.  23.07.98  Muraste II  Osalejaid: 456
OK TON
Rajameister: Armo Hiie    Peakohtunik: Kiira Tarassova
1 1910 Heinar KUKK                  Eesti Coca-Cola      18     
2  430 Venda KASK                                        14     
2216 Kristjan KIVIPALU                                 14     
4   92 Jaak LIIVIK                  SK Aeg               13     
5  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     12     
6 1529 Toomas POULAKAINEN           AS Multiterm         11     
1995 Erik MOOR                                         11     
8 1285 Ken KUKKONEN                                      10     
1530 Urmas MAIVEL                 OJ-Keskus            10     
1663 Kristjan VAKO                                     10     
11  438 Harry ATTEMAN                                     09     
623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion                09     
677 Vello JOONUKS                ETJA                 09     
795 Ants SILD                    BCS                  09     
15  756 Fred KOKSER                                       07     
2243 Hans AGU                     AS Vender            07     
17  236 Rein TIVAS                   Orion                06     
18 2198 Mart VALDEK                  Harju KEK            05     
2229 Rainer ILVES                                      05     
2230 Tonis MERILAID                                    05     
21  810 Elmar RUBEN                                       04     
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*  Barbel  Albert  D12- ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*  Priit  Valdek  H12- ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
Jooksid  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
2198  Mart Valdek  H12
1285  Ken Kukkonen  H14
1663  Kristjan Vako  H14



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee