Vetla
02.07.98   330 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada: 1.1 km      4 KP-d
1 1920 Merill Magi                                    09.17
2      Riikka Ruokamo                                 09.23
3 2114 Maret Muur                                     10.27
4 2196 Elina Leht                                     28.32
klassid                                    D14 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 3.4 km      8 KP-d
1  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose           38.33  18 139
2  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK            43.26  15 114
3  853 Piret PORMEISTER             Nomme SK          47.13  13  61
4  627 Siiri MERE                   Nomme SK          47.19  12 
5 1941 Liis KAUGE                   Nomme SK          54.31  11  50
6  852 Anneli AMBEL                 Nomme SK        1:00.14  10 117
klassid                                    D16 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.5 km      9 KP-d
1  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion           1:00.48  18 118
2 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG             1:12.44  15 140
3  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK           1:14.32  13 104
4 1804 Liisi OTS                                    1:19.39  12  93
5 2186 Kai LIIVAK                                   1:24.36  11 
klassid                                    D18 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       45.52  18 157
2 1794 Triin MUMME                  Reaalkool       1:08.12  15  56
3  581 Tiina VARJEND                Nomme G         1:16.34  13  25
4 2185 Kadri PIRN                                   1:38.54  12 
5 2187 Eva LIIVAK                                   1:39.00  11 
6  265 Anna-Maria NIZOVTSEVA        SRD             1:51.10  10  47
klassid                                    D21A 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 6 km      12 KP-d
1 1491 Triin VASK                   OK Ilves          59.22  18  53
2 1132 Maris ROOSIPUU                               1:01.14  15  55
3  195 Ella SVED                    SRD SK          1:09.11  13 104
4 1346 Lilian JoESAAR               OK Voru         1:09.17  12  79
5  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK          1:09.37  11  94
6  219 Edit EPNER                   TTU SK          1:20.03  10  41
7   60 Age POOM                     TON / 44. KK    1:30.36   9  23
klassid                                    D21B 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1  882 Mai VIIRMANN                 OK LUS            59.49  18 
2 1850 Aiki KULDKEPP                Saue Tammed       59.59  15 112
3  757 Lea LEPIK                    AS Prike        1:03.36  13 119
4 1192 Veste VALK                                   1:04.49  12  94
5  877 Jaana SVED                                   1:05.31  11  70
6 1799 Kirsten NIGUL                TU              1:06.05  10 
7 1219 Liisi PIITS                  T Ped Ulikool   1:06.06   9  21
8   79 Kadri NELK                   OK TON          1:10.07   8  24
9  298 Kullike LAUR                                 1:10.46   7  53
10   53 Anneli PELLO                                 1:17.33   6  74
11  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                         1:18.09   5  46
12 2152 Heli KALJULA                                 1:19.52   4 
13  927 Maria JERONEN                Maksuamet       1:27.00   3  34
14  469 Evelin RIKAS                 Piirivalvekool  1:27.22   2 
15  345 Lembi BERKMAN                                1:30.49   1  53
16  896 Ljudmilla SVED               AS SRD          1:37.18      22
17 2195 Angelika LEISALU                             1:39.28     
18  735 Lembe REIMAN                 Ok M.A.R.U.     1:51.19       6
19 1669 Kaia ROOTS                   TPU             1:55.31     
20 1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK           2:21.42      10
21 1980 Karin KULDVA                                 2:21.43      11
klassid                                    D21C 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 3.4 km      8 KP-d
1 1393 Aili PIIRIKIVI               SK Rae            34.26  18  51
2  878 Kaia PAEVALI                 AS Krimelte       42.05  15  71
3 1870 Ulvi MOKS                    Loksa LV          42.32  13  33
4  264 Egle RIGA                    Sinine zetoon     42.59  12  77
5 1018 Lii SULD                                       44.26  11  79
6 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             48.42  10  73
7 1065 Jana REIKOP                  Sinine Zetoon     51.16   9  25
8 1296 Merit METSAR                 TPU               51.22   8   9
9 1909 Tea NARIPA                                     56.38   7  18
10 2069 Nele LEOSK                   Kesklinna PO    1:02.39   6  10
11 1498 Marina NIKITINA                              1:03.29   5  30
12  355 Heli KALJUND                 TA OK           1:03.30   4 
13 1427 Maarika MOLDER                               1:04.30   3 
14  950 Ingrid KUNINGAS              OK Saue Tammed  1:04.32   2  10
15 1921 Signe KAPLAN                                 1:09.56   1 
16 1220 Ene TUVI                                     1:11.58     
17 1802 Veronika KUBAR                               1:17.32      19
18  831 Triinu ARB                                   1:32.16      25
klassid                                    D35 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1  311 Lea RANI-OJAMAE              Orion           1:09.05  18 100
2  584 Kaja KALM                                    1:15.26  15  32
3  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus             1:16.10  13 110
4 1443 Kaja SALUMAE                                 1:21.20  12 102
5 1997 Maila MOOR                                   1:42.20  11  54
6  396 Terje VILLEMI                                1:53.40  10 
klassid                                    D40 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5 km      10 KP-d
1 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            50.06  18  99
2  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia   1:02.34  15 119
3  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI            1:04.18  13  92
4  174 Viktoria TRASANOV                            1:08.17  12  68
5 2083 Krista TERNO                 St. GADIS       1:13.20  11  54
6 1495 Helge VALDEK                 Harju KEK       1:14.59  10  20
7  812 Katrin KRIISKA               SPIN TEK        1:19.33   9  17
8 2182 Pirko PETERSON               OK Orvand       1:30.59   8 
klassid                                    D45 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.8 km      9 KP-d
1  686 Niina KARNIT                 Orion           1:02.57  18 105
2 1175 Mare MEIMRE                  OK Jarva Karud  1:21.35  15 
3 2009 Ljudmilla NIKOLAJEVSKAJA     SRD             1:30.01  13  28
4  223 Helju HUBEL                                  1:39.21  12  41
5  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU             1:47.56  11  75
klassid                                    D50 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.5 km      9 KP-d
1 1309 Mare JoGI                                    1:10.02  18  60
2  108 Esta KARILAID                                1:29.55  15  52
klassid                                    D55 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.5 km      9 KP-d
1  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion           1:02.00  18 155
2  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                               1:03.06  15 143
3  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion           1:09.58  13 125
4  366 Helle LIPPMAA                Orion           1:20.33  12  61
5  702 Raaja ALUVEE                 TTU             1:41.05  11  43
klassid                                    D60 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 3.4 km      8 KP-d
1  307 Ingrid UUK                   SVK               47.32  18  68
2  340 Mall POOL                                      57.26  15  99
3  505 Valve NoMME                                  1:04.31  13  93
4  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma           1:14.41  12  75
klassid                                    H10NR 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada: 1.1 km      4 KP-d
1  913 Alex Sved                                      09.35
2 2179 Harri Kaplan                                   10.26
3  884 Karl Viirmann                                  11.47
4 2088 Sander Kuusk                                   12.36
5 1632 Rene Allkivi                                   18.17
6 1753 Deniss Sved                                    22.48
7  928 Anton Sved                                     27.45
klassid                                    H12 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 3 km      7 KP-d
1 1379 Ville RUOKAMO                ONMKY             36.58  18 
2  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           41.01  15 121
3 2172 Karl SAMOSON                                   51.38  13  69
4  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          54.57  12 127
klassid                                    H14 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.5 km      9 KP-d
1  918 Tanel TAAL                                     45.50  18 115
2 1994 Kristian MOOR                                1:43.17  15  41
3 1589 Aivo TAMM                                    1:48.51  13  51
klassid                                    H16 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.7 km      12 KP-d
1  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool       1:10.56  18 102
2 1313 Margus OTS                                   1:25.57  15 133
3  821 Martin RAIE                                  1:41.24  13  59
4  851 Arvo AMBEL                   Nomme SK        1:42.58  12  73
5  811 Tiit KRIISKA                                 2:15.15  11  22
klassid                                    H18 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 7.4 km      13 KP-d
1 1006 Jaak KoIVA                   OK Kose         1:06.39  18  61
2  554 Risto GURJEV                 L-US            1:11.21  15  51
3  117 Tonis ERM                    TA OK           1:13.53  13  59
4  515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK           1:15.27  12 103
5  822 Toomas ROOLAID               TA OK           1:53.10  11  77
6 2161 Fred PEDERSEN                                2:37.24  10  21
7 2119 Ilja OSSOKIN                 SK LASNAMAE     2:38.07   9  21
klassid                                    H21A 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 8.5 km      16 KP-d
1 1155 Tanel KANNEL                 TTU SK          1:01.11  18  46
2  280 Raivo REIMAN                 OK M.A.R.U.     1:01.42  15  56
3  915 Armo HIIE                    OK Ilves        1:01.46  13 103
4  202 Erkki AADLI                  Saue Tammed     1:06.45  12  33
5 1916 Priit PIRKSAAR               SK ESTO         1:06.58  11 
6 1088 Alar ABRAM                   OK Ilves        1:07.05  10  65
7  191 Dmitri SVED                  AS SRD          1:09.11   9  82
8  193 Roman SVED                   AS SRD          1:09.13   8  50
9 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK   1:10.15   7  30
10 1549 Aivar LEHT                                   1:13.23   6 
11  610 Heiti HALLIKMA               OK Voru         1:15.28   5  66
12 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq         1:19.33   4  52
13 2013 Taivo TALI                   Harju KEK       1:23.26   3 
14  916 Kirti REBANE                 Saue Tammed     1:26.19     
15  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK          1:26.41   2  26
16  706 Ivo LINASK                   TON             1:30.15   1   4
17 1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                1:40.42       5
klassid                                    H21B 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 7.4 km      13 KP-d
1 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves        1:01.23  18 109
2  594 Taavi AHVEN                                  1:02.56  15  84
3  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ   1:05.55  13  71
4 1600 Lauri LAHTMAE                Viimsi vald     1:08.38  12  14
5  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator     1:10.07  11 126
6  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS    1:10.38  10  14
7  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur          1:12.41   9  33
8  216 Rene KUTTIM                  Orion           1:12.50   8  38
9  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV             1:14.41   7  25
10   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru         1:16.46   6  36
11 1626 Margus VENELAINE             Rakvere OK      1:16.49   5  10
12  155 Sven REA                     TON             1:17.10   4  65
13 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves           1:17.47   3  30
14 1410 Tiit PEKK                    SK Viru         1:18.45   2  44
15 1698 Tonu PEKK                    Hansapanga SK   1:18.48   1   4
16  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV             1:19.18      27
17  312 Riho RANI                                    1:21.39     
18  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm       1:25.33       7
19 1900 Meelis ZIMMERMANN            OK KAPE         1:27.15     
20 1107 Ulo VIRU                     Orvand          1:30.19       5
21   62 Siim LANNES                                  1:30.20       2
22  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator     1:33.33     
23  330 Tarvi OLLI                                   1:34.07     
24  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU             1:34.28     
25 1126 Urmas JAAGO                                  1:35.34     
26  705 Arthur RAICHMANN             AS Ascar        1:36.21     
27 1983 Ivar LAI                                     1:38.40     
28  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU             1:39.06      13
29  329 Mart NORMAN                                  1:41.27     
30 1602 Andres ALLKIVI               Starsoft        1:41.45     
31 1194 Neeme KAARNA                 Kalevi UJP      1:43.52     
32   54 Ain PELLO                                    1:46.29     
33 1268 Argo SIKK                    AS Baltmotors   1:48.41       2
34 2043 Indrek KELK                                  1:51.38     
35  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees       1:53.15     
36 1591 Mirek KING                                   1:53.48     
37 1168 Peep OTSTAVEL                LSF Orient.     2:00.05     
38 1968 Ullar ROSENFELDT                             2:15.51     
39  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I. 2:37.22     
1612 Dmitri NESUMAJEV             TTU, STI        2:37.22     
klassid                                    H21C 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1  971 Veikko TAMLAK                Sinine Zetoon     50.04  18  56
2 1518 Tauno PIIRIKIVI              SK Rae            52.40  15  56
3  187 Rein KAASIK                                    55.43  13  54
4 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           59.04  12  81
5 1416 Karl OOLU                                    1:01.29  11 
6  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator     1:01.49  10  71
7  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                 1:03.35   9  72
8  891 Andres PUULINN                               1:04.06   8 
9 1494 Andres NEIVELT                               1:04.19   7 
10 1351 Risto SAVIRANTA              ABB Eeesti      1:04.24   6  26
11 1761 Simmo SOOMETS                                1:05.00   5  10
12 1786 Tiit RIISALO                                 1:05.35   4  44
13 1798 Alar NIGUL                                   1:07.37   3 
14  463 Arvi TUVI                                    1:10.43   2 
15 2181 Tarmo PETERSON               Ok Orvand       1:11.48   1 
16 1539 Marko KALVE                                  1:14.19      46
17 1478 Andrei SAFONOV                               1:16.31     
18 1645 Tiit PAPPEL                                  1:17.49     
19 1940 Kuido KUUL                                   1:17.59     
20 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.  1:18.59       3
21 2121 Priit PALUMAA                AS Agroskoi     1:20.52     
22 1462 Vladimir ANTSON                              1:21.18     
23 1377 Indrek TEPPO                                 1:22.15       5
24 1907 Jevgeni KLJUJEV              Piirivalvekool  1:23.56      12
25 1871 Peeter LUTSOJA                               1:24.10     
26  213 Henn RAST                                    1:28.55     
27   35 Vadim SIVOLAPENKO            Datlin          1:35.02     
28 2193 Olle RoUK                                    1:38.43     
29  958 Tonis SALUMAA                TT Company      1:38.47     
30 2194 Tarvi PURN                   AS EMV          1:38.52     
31 1985 Jaak KUMNIK                                  1:39.31     
32 2034 Riho KRUUV                                   1:39.32     
33 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA                             1:43.21     
34 1906 Jaan KAOS                    Piirivalvekool  1:48.24     
35  470 Riho TAMMISTU                Piirivalvekool  1:48.26     
36  467 Urmas NIGUL                  Piirivalvekool  2:06.36     
37  823 Anton ROOLAID                8. oKK          2:18.42     
klassid                                    H35 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 7.8 km      14 KP-d
1  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.        1:05.02  18 136
2  881 Oskar VIIRMANN               OK LUS          1:17.39  15 
3  716 Manivald HALJAS                              1:31.20  13  59
4  949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed       1:38.47  12  59
klassid                                    H40 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 7.4 km      13 KP-d
1  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US            1:01.28  18  86
2 1005 Kalev KoIVA                  OK Kose         1:13.55  15  89
3  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose         1:19.11  13  85
4  636 Uno PUKK                                     1:30.49  12  77
5  995 Tonu VAHI                    AS ABB Eesti    1:38.35  11  33
6  556 Toivo LEISNER                Estpak Data     1:43.08  10  48
7 1706 Avo VASSAR                   ASCAR Tallinn   1:50.02   9  18
8 2019 Peeter KAIN                                  2:00.15   8  17
9  569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas 2:01.44   7  25
10 1293 Riho PIHLAPUU                Orvand          2:12.00   6 
11 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     2:29.21   5  11
klassid                                    H45 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 6 km      12 KP-d
1  142 Tonis HARM                                   1:00.22  18 108
2  631 Peeter PLAKK                                 1:03.19  15  75
3   13 Kalle NELK                   Vasar           1:07.13  13  69
4  736 Tiit LUHARI                                  1:09.57  12  28
5  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek         1:10.29  11  36
6  358 Tiit RIISMAA                 TA OK           1:10.57  10 
7 1777 Kuno TORMER                                  1:13.04   9  36
8 2183 Vainu SALUSAAR               Silikaat        1:13.38   8 
9 2136 Heiki MEOS                   OU Estkonsult   1:14.22   7   9
10  778 Ivo LAANEMETS                PEV             1:19.32   6 
11 1426 Uku TAMMARU                                  1:23.02   5 
12 1378 Eero RUOKAMO                 ONMKY           1:23.37   4 
13 1875 Rein REBANE                                  1:29.29   3 
14 1578 Matti KANEP                  Piirivalve      1:33.36   2   7
15  639 Olev KRIST                   Pollum. Min.    1:42.57   1   4
16  659 Juri MELLIK                  AE Ektor        2:01.03       1
17  827 Mati SULLUSTE                Kaitseliit      2:12.26     
klassid                                    H50 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.7 km      12 KP-d
1  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         55.05  18 153
2  946 Heino ALLIKBERG              Sagro           1:00.33  15  98
3  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator     1:03.37  13 136
4  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU             1:03.54  12  80
5 1140 Tonu METSAR                  Loksa LV        1:04.55  11  27
6  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion           1:05.09  10  71
7  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI             1:05.46   9  53
8  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion           1:09.16   8  72
9 1381 Rein KANE                    Loksa           1:10.10   7  17
10 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK         1:17.46   6  13
11  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter   1:18.45   5  64
12  158 Edmund VESKI                 AS Makrill      1:24.29   4   6
13  862 Juri TAHEMAA                                 1:25.04   3 
14  235 Tonu SOOSoRV                 Orion           1:25.21   2  19
15  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg         1:32.09   1  13
16  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates  1:52.37      10
17 2162 Vladimir VARI                                2:10.39     
18   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         2:27.06     
19 2190 Olav LIIVAK                                  2:30.27     
klassid                                    H55 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             56.37  18 124
2 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                  1:02.35  15 103
3  796 Rein INDLO                                   1:05.44  13 
4  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.    1:17.08  12  40
5  390 Ants MAARING                                 1:18.32  11  41
6  246 Georg LIIDJA                                 1:21.59  10  45
7  606 Ilmar ARUMAE                                 1:38.15   9 
8  660 Einari HIPELI                JK Flora        1:38.49   8  19
9 1150 Toomas LAUSMAA               Orion           1:39.41   7 
10  334 Enn NORMANN                  AS Auto Enrgom. 1:41.12   6 
11  501 Juho HEINRAND                                1:43.01   5   6
12 1999 Lembit PoLDOJA                               2:49.00   4 
klassid                                    H60 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.8 km      9 KP-d
1  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             59.59  18 134
2  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL           1:00.23  15 109
3  724 Rein MESILA                                  1:00.58  13  67
4  894 Rein RANDMA                                  1:02.59  12  54
5  956 Toomas JoGI                                  1:08.46  11  96
6  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark  1:10.14  10  72
7   97 Enn VIRKUS                                   1:11.20   9  46
8 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                 1:12.53   8 110
9  342 Rain LAHTMETS                EOL             1:15.25   7  20
10  118 Ants ERM                     TA OK           1:18.15   6  31
11 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami         1:25.50   5  71
12  628 Elmu LOIT                                    1:28.01   4  33
13  604 Ulo LASSEL                   AS Segro        1:44.14   3  32
14  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:58.19   2  20
15  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.   2:16.48   1   4
klassid                                    H65 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
Rada: 4.5 km      9 KP-d
1  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             58.04  18 133
2  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov  1:03.28  15 111
3  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL             1:20.18  13  75
4 1174 Henn MANNIK                  OK Jarva Karud  1:23.25  12 
5  578 Arvo OTS                     TTU             1:24.09  11  17
6  291 Hans VINKMAN                                 1:27.33  10  76
7  677 Vello JOONUKS                ETJA            1:30.37   9  21
8  623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion           2:08.46   8  23
klassid                                    DV 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
1  432 Juta REMMET                                       14     
2  268 Mare RAIDMA                                       11     
3  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                   08     
731 Luule BITTER                                      08     
945 Valma ALLIKBERG              Sagro                08     
1656 Jane KURM                                         08     
2192 Mari PEDAJAS                                      08     
8  234 Aime SOOSoRV                 Orion                06     
965 Ave EESSALU                  TTU                  06     
10 1057 Ivetta TOMBERG               AB EKTA              05     
11   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     03     
12 1791 Katrin VIRU                  Orvand               01     
klassid                                    HV 
10.  02.07.98  Vetla  Osalejaid: 330
Termak
Rajameister: Raimo Plumer    Peakohtunik: Elviira Lill
1  430 Venda KASK                                        15     
2  595 Ain KARTAU                   Orvand               13     
3  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     12     
769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed       12     
1424 Ants TOOM                                         12     
6 1385 Aivar TOMSON                                      11     
7  562 Jaan ORUAAS                                       10     
1131 Eno PAPPEL                                        10     
9 1995 Erik MOOR                                         09     
10  745 Enn REE                                           08     
759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS       08     
867 Arvo TALVIK                                       08     
890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK      08     
1540 Andrus REBANE                                     08     
1657 Toivo VALP                                        08     
16   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                      07     
973 Urmas REIKOP                 Sinine Zetoon        07     
1876 Jaago JoELEHT                                     07     
19  120 Marek BERKMAN                                     06     
967 Peeter TIKS                                       06     
21  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion                05     
756 Fred KOKSER                                       05     
1964 Mati MELDORF                                      05     
2189 Aivar HANNOLAINEN                                 05     
25  470 Riho TAMMISTU                Piirivalvekool       01     
2163 Lauri MADJAK                                      01     
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*  Urmas  Heinsoo  H40 - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*  Tarmu  Limberg  H21A - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*  Mark  Heine  H21C - ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
Tuhistatud, jooksid  rohelise  kaardiga
1760  Helelyn  Tammsaar  D21C
2090  Aidu  Ots  H45
Jooksis  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
2192  Mari  Pedajas  D60



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee