Pirita
16.06.98   364 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
SRD SK
Rajameister:
1 1902 Mileen Mahlapuu                                13.51
2 2112 Merit Meindok                                  22.40
klassid                                    D14 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.2 km      9 KP-d
1  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK          1:06.55  18  99
2  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose         1:23.56  15 103
3  227 Merili KRISTAL                               2:04.34  13 
klassid                                    D16 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.1 km      10 KP-d
1  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion             50.56  18 100
2  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK             52.11  15  78
3 1804 Liisi OTS                                    1:04.03  13  66
klassid                                    D18 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.4 km      11 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       36.21  18 121
2  849 Angela SARAPUU               Nomme SK          46.34  15  90
850 Triin SOHA                   Nomme SK          46.34  15  53
4 1794 Triin MUMME                  Reaalkool         58.30  12  41
5  265 Anna-Maria NIZOVTSEVA        SRD             1:05.49  11  37
klassid                                    D21A 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.7 km      13 KP-d
1  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   33.55  18  73
2  161 Edith MADALIK                Saue Tammed       34.04  15  96
3 1346 Lilian JoESAAR               OK Voru           35.20  13  49
4 1491 Triin VASK                   OK Ilves          36.21  12  35
5  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK            36.29  11  83
6  219 Edit EPNER                   TTU SK            36.41  10  31
7  195 Ella SVED                    SRD SK            38.16   9  76
8  365 Anu JARV                                       41.18   8  28
9  272 Meeli KEREM                  Harju Elekter     46.54   7  33
10  512 Inger JALAKAS                Harju KEK RSK     53.52   6  55
11    9 Karin KOPPEL                 TON             1:11.09   5   6
klassid                                    D21B 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.7 km      13 KP-d
1  537 Triina-Britt PREDEN                            40.05  18  99
2 1850 Aiki KULDKEPP                Saue Tammed       42.21  15  79
3  841 Anneli ALBERT                                  42.27  13  43
4  757 Lea LEPIK                    AS Prike          45.18  12  91
5   53 Anneli PELLO                                   47.58  11  62
6  298 Kullike LAUR                                   48.19  10  35
7  877 Jaana SVED                                     49.06   9  54
8 1192 Veste VALK                                     49.09   8  82
9  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK               49.58   7  68
10  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                           53.27   6  34
11  896 Ljudmilla SVED               AS SRD            54.32   5  13
12  345 Lembi BERKMAN                                  56.06   4  40
13 1296 Merit METSAR                 TPU             1:18.26   3 
klassid                                    D21C 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.1 km      9 KP-d
1  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       40.18  18 115
2 2101 Kaja REBANE                                    40.36  15  28
3 2105 Maiv PLUMER                                    43.42  13 
4 1018 Lii SULD                                       44.24  12  53
5  930 Airi KAMRATOV                TTU               45.55  11  52
6 1498 Marina NIKITINA                                45.56  10  25
7  653 Katrin KARP                  SK Tempo          46.06   9 
8 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             46.27   8  63
9  156 Riina RAIE                                     49.10   7  31
10  396 Terje VILLEMI                                  51.06   6  28
11  954 Liina JOLLER                 Orion             52.34   5 
12 1065 Jana REIKOP                  Sinine Zetoon     55.12   4 
13  804 Marjet SALMAR                Hooler            56.02   3 
14 1870 Ulvi MOKS                    Loksa LV        1:01.49   2  12
15 1909 Tea NARIPA                                   1:03.06   1   2
16   57 Kristel SARRI                Hooler          1:04.03     
17 1427 Maarika MOLDER                               1:04.59     
18  831 Triinu ARB                                   1:07.42      22
19 1560 Jekaterina SIDOROVA                          1:19.13     
20 2152 Heli KALJULA                                 1:20.02     
21 1802 Veronika KUBAR                               1:20.10      13
22  404 Reet AMMON                   Hooler          1:24.53     
klassid                                    D35 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.7 km      13 KP-d
1  311 Lea RANI-OJAMAE              Orion             50.32  18  70
2  224 Marika KIRSSPUU              TA OK             52.01  15 108
3  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus               55.15  13  82
4 1443 Kaja SALUMAE                                   56.37  12  80
5 1061 Mare KITSNIK                 Okas              58.02  11  85
6 1997 Maila MOOR                                   1:00.56  10  32
7 1733 Anne HEIDMETS                SK Hooler       1:18.31   9 
8   17 Olga ZURJARI                                 1:29.25   8  40
klassid                                    D40 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.2 km      10 KP-d
1  222 Urve KAIN                    TON               48.00  18  55
2  535 Ellen SAUMANN                TA OK, Harjumaa   48.31  15  62
3  174 Viktoria TRASANOV                              48.37  13  45
4  586 Silvi ESTORN                 TA OK             49.58  12  33
5 1527 Helve SISKA                  TA OK             50.33  11 
6 2083 Krista TERNO                 St. GADIS         53.45  10  30
7  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI              59.08   9  70
8  226 Mare KRISTAL                 Eifo AS         1:02.47   8  44
9   98 Mare POOM                                    1:32.28   7  11
klassid                                    D45 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.3 km      11 KP-d
1  686 Niina KARNIT                 Orion             49.10  18  87
2  921 Mare AIBAST                  Harju KEK RSK     49.54  15  76
3  985 Eha ARB                      Orion             53.12  13  77
4  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON               54.30  12  83
5  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU               57.46  11  53
6  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK         1:05.00  10  69
klassid                                    D50 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.1 km      10 KP-d
1  197 Viiu REBANE                  Orion             32.22  18 137
2   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler            44.08  15 108
3  277 Rutt KUKK                    Orion           1:00.22  13  73
4  113 Reet REBANE                                  1:03.20  12  78
5 1309 Mare JoGI                                    1:05.37  11  42
6  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK   1:07.22  10  73
7  108 Esta KARILAID                                1:12.40   9  37
8  131 Anne RAADLA                  Hooler          1:25.59   8  56
klassid                                    D55 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.2 km      10 KP-d
1  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             45.22  18 119
2  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                                 46.52  15 115
3  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler            47.54  13  73
4  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion             50.24  12 100
5   40 Kiira TARASSOVA              TON               53.17  11  29
6    5 Tiiu NITTIM                  TON               57.22  10  15
7 1318 Aino VIRKUS                                    57.23   9  42
8 1001 Karin JUHAT                  Orion           1:05.20   8  40
9  876 Malle KAROLIN                Orion           1:05.32   7  47
10  150 Mari ROOTS                   Kooperaator     1:22.24   6  44
11  702 Raaja ALUVEE                 TTU             1:22.44   5  24
klassid                                    D60 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4 km      10 KP-d
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON               42.30  18 126
2  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            51.44  15  91
3  357 Luule VALDES                                   52.13  13  36
4  346 Ellen VESKI                  Orion             56.43  12  55
5  307 Ingrid UUK                   SVK             1:03.42  11  50
6  505 Valve NoMME                                  1:06.14  10  80
7  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma           1:09.07   9  51
8  634 Eba RAUDSEPP                                 1:21.59   8  26
klassid                                    H10NR 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
SRD SK
Rajameister:
1  913 Alex Sved                                      12.00
2 2086 Anton Matskevitch                              12.43
3  557 Sten Valgus                                    14.27
4 2151 Ingmar Daub                                    15.59
5      Kewin Mataloja                                 24.07
6 1753 Deniss Sved                                    26.25
7  928 Anton Sved                                     27.28
8 2126 Jarmo Reha                                     29.47
9 2137 Meelis Reha                                    31.22
klassid                                    H12 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 3.2 km      8 KP-d
1  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          42.56  18 100
2  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           50.44  15  95
3 1117 Mattias RENNEL               Harju KEK RSK     56.14  13  34
klassid                                    H14 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.2 km      10 KP-d
1  872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             31.54  18 121
2  806 Jaan TARMAK                  Reaalkool, TON    33.46  15 133
3  918 Tanel TAAL                                     42.22  13  97
4  407 Tonis KIRSS                  Paaskula KK       52.46  12  72
5 1994 Kristian MOOR                                1:04.40  11  26
6 2123 Ken TOOTS                                    1:22.53  10 
7   14 Riho KADAJA                  OK Saku         1:31.38   9 
klassid                                    H16 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.9 km      13 KP-d
1 1313 Margus OTS                                     40.57  18 100
2  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool         43.56  15  69
3  821 Martin RAIE                                    58.55  13  46
klassid                                    H18 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 5 km      14 KP-d
1 1401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE                            34.15  18  77
2  794 Taavi TAMKIVI                Reaalkool         40.36  15  80
3  822 Toomas ROOLAID               TA OK             54.08  13  66
4  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:04.42  12  55
klassid                                    H21A 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 5.6 km      18 KP-d
1  915 Armo HIIE                    OK Ilves          29.50  18  72
2  175 Erik AIBAST                  OAKS-team         30.37  15  33
3 1497 Andrei NIKITIN                                 30.58  13  95
4  610 Heiti HALLIKMA               OK Voru           31.23  12  46
5  191 Dmitri SVED                  AS SRD            31.29  11  61
6  779 Timo SUPPI                   Reaalkool         32.14  10 
7  193 Roman SVED                   AS SRD            33.40   9  31
8 1088 Alar ABRAM                   OK Ilves          34.16   8  55
9 1155 Tanel KANNEL                 TTU SK            35.55   7  28
10 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq           38.09   6  48
11  216 Rene KUTTIM                  Orion             38.49   5 
12 1703 Alo ANSMANN                  OK Voru           41.16   4 
13  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK            43.46   3  18
14  284 Huko OLANDER                                   44.05   2 
15 1635 Vello SOLNA                  OK Peko           45.28   1 
16 1601 Aleksei VJAIZINEN            SK SRD            47.19      11
17  566 Margus PULVER                OK M.A.R.U.       48.55     
18  422 Raivo TREES                  TA OK             50.56      13
19 1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                  52.21     
20  159 Kaarel LASSEL                Saue OK           54.54       3
21 1545 Janno TEELEM                                   56.18       7
22 1435 Andrei PROKOFJEV             ETV             1:11.48     
23 1907 Jevgeni KLJUJEV              Piirivalvekool  1:24.18     
klassid                                    H21B 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 5.1 km      14 KP-d
1  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       32.13  18  97
2  155 Sven REA                     TON               32.16  15  48
3 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    32.37  13  97
4 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          33.06  12  80
5 1297 Mait MANDMETS                SK RADA           33.30  11 
6  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ     33.32  10  43
7   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           34.26   9  30
8 1410 Tiit PEKK                    SK Viru           34.45   8  37
9  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur            36.32   7  17
10 1414 Raivo PLUMER                 TA OK             36.36   6  21
11 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves             37.04   5  17
12  825 Ullar LUHASTE                Kooperaator       37.19   4 
13  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU               38.07   3  12
14   62 Siim LANNES                                    38.12   2 
15  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm         38.46   1 
16  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU               38.52     
17 1518 Tauno PIIRIKIVI              SK Rae            39.03       1
18 1903 Tarvi VIIK                   OK OKAS           39.31      29
19  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees         40.46     
20  101 Janno JoGISU                 GAG / TON         41.21     
21   54 Ain PELLO                                      42.02     
22  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS      42.09       4
23  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV               42.28      18
24  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV               46.03      19
25 1268 Argo SIKK                    AS Baltmotors     48.44       2
26 1131 Eno PAPPEL                                     50.31     
27  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I.   50.40     
28  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator       50.50     
29 1959 Toomas TAMSAR                                  51.51     
30 1983 Ivar LAI                                       53.19     
31  726 Jaanus PAPPEL                                  54.20     
32  127 Elvis JOAKIT                 CAI XXX OTTOBRE   54.46     
33 1127 Taavi VALLNER                Orion           1:00.04     
34 1194 Neeme KAARNA                 Kalevi UJP      1:02.13     
35 1079 Arvo LIIVAMAGI               Loksa LT        1:09.26     
36 1968 Ullar ROSENFELDT                             1:36.02     
klassid                                    H21C 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.9 km      12 KP-d
1  845 Vello NEEDRIT                                  32.56  18  76
2  817 Erko oUNAPUU                 TON               35.34  15  96
3  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                   37.06  13  60
4  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  38.24  12  30
5 1927 Veiko MATALOJA                                 39.01  11  30
6  420 Ivo KIRSS                    TON               40.43  10 
7  519 Margus ALJAS                 REIB AS           43.39   9  24
8  187 Rein KAASIK                                    45.36   8  35
9  969 Peeter VoRK                  Sinine Zetoon     46.02   7  36
10  807 Juri TARMAK                  TON               46.21   6  17
11 1377 Indrek TEPPO                                   46.27   5 
12  846 Margus VESPER                                  46.36   4 
13  286 Reimo VESKE                                    47.56   3  19
14 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           48.54   2  60
15  971 Veikko TAMLAK                Sinine Zetoon     51.15   1  23
16  487 Indrek KULAOTS               TTU               51.44     
17  823 Anton ROOLAID                8. oKK            56.16     
18  891 Andres PUULINN                                 56.32     
19 1478 Andrei SAFONOV                                 57.37     
20 2155 Jarno SILD                                   1:01.25     
21  973 Urmas REIKOP                 Sinine Zetoon   1:04.36     
22 1995 Erik MOOR                                    1:13.16     
23   35 Vadim SIVOLAPENKO            Datlin          1:13.53     
24 2156 Toomas MANDLA                                1:20.57     
25 2121 Priit PALUMAA                AS Agroskoi     1:20.59     
klassid                                    H35 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 5.5 km      16 KP-d
1  711 Valentin MIKSON              Nomme KJK         33.10  18  42
2  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       33.35  15 106
3  502 Ando POST                    SK Norma          37.13  13 111
4  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.          37.24  12 105
5  902 Kalev RUBERG                 Saku OK           40.54  11  49
6  729 Peeter SALMU                                   41.51  10  64
7 1027 Aare KUUSEOKS                Rakvere OK        47.43   9  28
8  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK         50.09   8 
9 2138 Villu REHA                   Kooperaator       51.10   7  15
10  949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed         52.46   6  38
11   31 Igor ZURJARI                                 1:09.27   5  18
klassid                                    H40 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.8 km      14 KP-d
1  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US              31.31  18  53
2  400 Peep VELLESTE                Kaitsejoud        33.09  15  45
3  494 Raivo KUKK                                     35.45  13  66
4 1005 Kalev KoIVA                  OK Kose           36.21  12  74
5  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose           37.41  11  60
6 1351 Risto SAVIRANTA              ABB Eeesti        41.43  10  22
7  995 Tonu VAHI                    AS ABB Eesti      44.02   9  22
8 1284 Gerhard PLOOMIPUU                              45.58   8   9
9  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK   52.26   7  34
10  253 Margus VARRES                Desintegraator    53.17   6  37
11  773 Alar TAMKIVI                                   55.05   5  13
12  615 Valit KUNDLA                 Eesti Elecster  1:11.17   4 
13  914 Juri LAANMETS                                1:13.09   3 
14 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     1:13.53   2 
15  780 Kalev ADER                   Kaitseliit      1:16.40   1 
16 2019 Peeter KAIN                                  1:19.05       2
klassid                                    H45 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.9 km      12 KP-d
1   87 Ilmar KIRJANEN               TA OK             31.11  18  62
2  652 Mati KARP                    Tempo             33.50  15  63
3  275 Juri ROKKO                   TLN               34.33  13  70
4  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   39.13  12  58
5  142 Tonis HARM                                     39.50  11  72
6  802 Tiit PLOOMPUU                Hooler            40.40  10  49
7  572 Paul HIIEMAE                 AS Kandur         42.44   9  13
8  696 Valdo JAANIK                 Orion             43.05   8  38
9  769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed    44.19   7  34
10  698 Toomas KOPPEL                Saku OK           45.44   6  39
11   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                   47.51   5  15
12  492 Hindrek LIISVALI             HTM Sport         48.47   4 
13  207 Juri KADAJA                  Saku OK           51.53   3   8
14 2136 Heiki MEOS                   OU Estkonsult     54.37   2 
15  967 Peeter TIKS                                  1:00.44   1   7
2005 Peeter VIIK                                  1:00.44   1   6
17 1578 Matti KANEP                  Piirivalve      1:00.59     
18   20 Aleksandr TISTSENKOV                         1:02.51      27
19  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler          1:07.31       1
20  759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS  1:09.45     
klassid                                    H50 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.9 km      14 KP-d
1  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion             40.35  18  51
2  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         41.02  15 117
3  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       45.17  13 123
4  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion             45.26  12  51
5  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion             48.40  11  22
6  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter     50.52  10  48
7  270 Juri BEILMANN                Norma OK          54.03   9  12
8  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU               56.26   8  56
9  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates    56.53   7 
10 2115 Hillar MUUR                  Linnakivi         57.03   6 
11    3 Ilmar SARAPUU                TON               57.22   5  42
12 1381 Rein KANE                    Loksa             57.26   4   6
13  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               57.45   3  36
14   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            59.47   2  25
15 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK         1:00.40   1   7
16  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV 1:02.29      15
17   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:20.16     
18 1738 Tonu KARU                    Kartsoil        1:28.02     
19   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         1:32.24     
klassid                                    H55 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.5 km      11 KP-d
1   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  32.46  18 130
2   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             34.58  15  95
3  977 Jakob VINKEL                 Orion             36.54  13  61
4 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                    38.40  12  73
5   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion             42.03  11 110
6  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             42.59  10  83
7  285 Mati ARUS                                      43.21   9  27
8  443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             43.40   8 104
9  585 Raivo RANDMA                 Orion             43.44   7  27
10  839 Aavo LIIV                                      48.38   6  43
11  246 Georg LIIDJA                                   48.50   5  26
12  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               49.41   4  51
13  236 Rein TIVAS                   Orion             49.47   3 
14  359 Enn UUSSAAR                  Orion             50.46   2   9
15  390 Ants MAARING                                   50.50   1  22
16  501 Juho HEINRAND                                  51.16       1
17  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.      52.29      27
18  660 Einari HIPELI                JK Flora          55.59      11
19  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion           1:00.02      26
20  518 Riho KILP                    Saue Tammed     1:01.56     
21  745 Enn REE                                      1:21.03     
22  606 Ilmar ARUMAE                                 1:38.09     
klassid                                    H60 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.2 km      12 KP-d
1  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion             40.51  18 105
2  956 Toomas JoGI                                    42.24  15  73
3 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                   43.54  13  84
4  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL             44.37  12  83
5  894 Rein RANDMA                                    46.04  11  36
6  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             46.59  10 101
7  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark    48.30   9  55
8  626 Alo HUTT                                       48.43   8  21
9  724 Rein MESILA                                    51.32   7  41
10   97 Enn VIRKUS                                     55.57   6  37
11  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:01.00   5  18
12 1687 Leonid PAHHOMENKOV                           1:01.54   4  13
13 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami         1:02.50   3  61
14 2145 Endel PoLENDIK                               1:06.28   2 
15  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.   1:18.02   1   3
klassid                                    H65 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
Rada: 4.1 km      11 KP-d
1  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             37.10  18 123
2  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             38.08  15 103
3   44 Henno ADRAT                  TON               45.50  13  75
4  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov    50.44  12  85
5  637 Rein VESKI                   Orion             52.56  11  33
6  291 Hans VINKMAN                                   54.12  10  64
7  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL               55.59   9  57
8  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion             57.14   8  66
9  352 Hugo TARTLAN                 TPT             1:00.12   7  68
10 1185 Edgar TAMMIK                 Orion           1:01.43   6  68
11  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion           1:04.21   5  47
12  221 Eugen MANNIK                 PKV             1:12.41   4   7
13  169 Aleksander ANNUS             TTU             1:25.02   3   7
klassid                                    DV 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
1  432 Juta REMMET                                       15     
2  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                   13     
3  268 Mare RAIDMA                                       12     
4 1310 Sirje POOL                   TTU                  11     
5 2153 Helen PAUT                                        10     
6  185 Helje REINHOLM               Raamatutrukik.       09     
2148 Liisi LAANEMETS                                   09     
8    8 Kaire KIRSS                  TON                  06     
9   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     05     
83 Leida SEVRUK                 Orion                05     
86 Marju TALVOJA                Eriautobaas          05     
642 Erna KAMRATOV                                     05     
1412 Merle RAASK                  Harvest              05     
2149 Svetlana PUZoRJOVA           SRD SK               05     
15 2140 Evelin KUURMAA                                    04     
2142 Katrin HENNO                                      04     
klassid                                    HV 
8.  16.06.98   Pirita  Osalejaid: 364
Kooperaator
Rajameister: Rein Unt    Peakohtunik: M.Tornberg
1  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     18     
2 1906 Jaan KAOS                    Piirivalvekool       16     
3  430 Venda KASK                                        14     
618 Jaanus VILJAMAA              Orion                14     
1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK        14     
6 1910 Heinar KUKK                  Eesti Coca-Cola      13     
7  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg              12     
1424 Ants TOOM                                         12     
9  929 Ardo KAMRATOV                AS Klementi          10     
10   91 Meelis TALVOJA               Pelgulinna KK        09     
256 Madis SAUL                   EBI                  09     
803 Siim SARRI                   Hooler               09     
13  456 Alari PREITOF                                     07     
623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion                07     
628 Elmu LOIT                                         07     
16  756 Fred KOKSER                                       06     
17  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek              05     
1167 Ainar SEPP                   LSF Orient.          05     
2150 Venjamin PUZoRJOV            SRD SK               05     
20  577 Arno VAIK                                         02     
1006 Jaak KoIVA                   OK Kose              02     
22  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS                  01     
948 Tonis MARTMAA                Saue KK              01     
2090 Aidu OTS                     Norma                01     
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*  Tarmu Limberg  H21A- ei  ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
Jooksid  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
91  Meelis  Talvoja  H12
2148  Liisi  Laanemets  D14



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee