Kuusalu
04.06.98   536 osalejat
TON OK
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV
klassid                                    D10NR 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada: 2.2 km      4 KP-d
1  901 Hille Savi                                     24.07
2 1672 Agnes Vask                                     24.29
3 2099 Kirke Piirikivi                                24.40
4 2118 Jaanika Abel                                   24.52
5 2117 Mall Abel                                      25.54
6 2097 Maria Zuravskaja                               32.02
klassid                                    D12 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 2.8 km      7 KP-d
1 1041 Thea KALJUR                  Orvand            24.55  18  48
2  371 Olga MAZINA                  Nomme SK          26.41  15  59
3 1808 Triin POHLAK                                 1:06.06  13 
klassid                                    D14 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4 km      7 KP-d
1  853 Piret PORMEISTER             Nomme SK          39.39  18  48
2  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose           43.13  15  70
3  852 Anneli AMBEL                 Nomme SK          44.08  13  92
4  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK            55.42  12  81
5 2102 Karola KOOPUU                SK ORHIVAR        59.53  11 
klassid                                    D16 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  856 Kerri JURIMAE                Nomme SK          52.04  18  46
2  987 Liisa LEHTMAE                TA OK             53.42  15  28
3  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion             54.30  13  64
4 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG               56.05  12  94
5 1804 Liisi OTS                                    1:07.57  11  38
6  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK           1:09.27  10  63
klassid                                    D18 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       48.22  18  85
2  994 Ingrid VAN-CRUYSEN           TA OK             50.11  15  45
3 1171 onnela LEHTSAAR              Orvand            56.16  13 
4  849 Angela SARAPUU               Nomme SK          57.54  12  62
850 Triin SOHA                   Nomme SK          57.54  12  38
6  265 Anna-Maria NIZOVTSEVA        SRD             1:05.30  10  26
klassid                                    D21A 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 6.5 km      12 KP-d
1 1346 Lilian JoESAAR               OK Voru           40.47  18  36
2  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK            42.57  15  62
3  887 Anu ANNUS                    PEKO              43.09  13 
4  161 Edith MADALIK                Saue Tammed       43.51  12  63
5  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   47.22  11  55
6 1806 Marje VENELAINE              Rakvere OK        47.53  10  33
7 1820 Piia PAASMA                                    48.26   9 
8 1491 Triin VASK                   OK Ilves          48.49   8 
9  365 Anu JARV                                       50.13   7 
10  195 Ella SVED                    SRD SK            50.47   6  67
11   60 Age POOM                     TON / 44. KK      51.30   5  14
12  512 Inger JALAKAS                Harju KEK RSK     53.45   4  37
13  859 Mari ROOTS                   TA OK             55.22   3  35
14  356 Maria MAZINA                 TTU SK            57.12   2 
15    9 Karin KOPPEL                 TON               58.52   1 
klassid                                    D21B 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1 1850 Aiki KULDKEPP                Saue Tammed       44.16  18  64
2  757 Lea LEPIK                    AS Prike          46.15  15  61
3 1192 Veste VALK                                     46.30  13  74
4  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK               47.18  12  46
5  537 Triina-Britt PREDEN                            49.02  11  72
6  877 Jaana SVED                                     49.03  10  37
7  966 Kristy SINIRAND              Lehola            49.55   9 
8  841 Anneli ALBERT                                  50.53   8  20
9  896 Ljudmilla SVED               AS SRD            52.38   7   8
10   53 Anneli PELLO                                   52.49   6  40
11  298 Kullike LAUR                                   53.24   5  12
12 1721 Kadri KUUSK                  Hoiupank          53.59   4  17
13  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                           55.41   3  21
14  345 Lembi BERKMAN                                  57.12   2  31
15   89 Tiia TAIMISTU                OK Kape           58.48   1   6
16 1669 Kaia ROOTS                   TPU             1:03.25     
17 1310 Sirje POOL                   TTU             1:05.45      13
18  965 Ave EESSALU                  TTU             1:07.58      13
19  446 Mare MARGAT                                  1:12.11     
20 1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK           1:37.53       7
21 1980 Karin KULDVA                                 1:37.54       8
klassid                                    D21C 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4 km      7 KP-d
1  264 Egle RIGA                    Sinine zetoon     32.09  18  58
2  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       34.21  15  79
3 1393 Aili PIIRIKIVI               SK Rae            36.32  13  31
4  156 Riina RAIE                                     39.54  12  14
5 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             40.57  11  40
6 1870 Ulvi MOKS                    Loksa LV          41.40  10 
7 2111 Aive-Mall VARI               Hoiupank          42.07   9 
8 1018 Lii SULD                                       43.19   8  41
9  401 Sunne PUSS                   TA OK             43.34   7  26
10 1498 Marina NIKITINA                                44.31   6  11
11  950 Ingrid KUNINGAS              OK Saue Tammed    45.18   5   8
12 1915 Marika STOKKEBY                                47.41   4  12
13 2109 Lilian PEBRE                                   49.13   3 
14  930 Airi KAMRATOV                TTU               50.01   2  38
15 1400 Karin OOLU                                     51.12   1 
16 1603 Helme TREES                  TA OK             51.23       2
17 1643 Anu REHA                     Kooperaator       51.59       5
2020 Heli KoRGESAAR                                 51.59     
19 2015 Mare SoNAJALG                                  53.22       6
20  804 Marjet SALMAR                Hooler            54.34     
21 1373 Mari VAIGA                                     55.32      49
22 1802 Veronika KUBAR                                 56.30      13
23  396 Terje VILLEMI                                  56.33      22
24 1427 Maarika MOLDER                                 57.25     
25 1412 Merle RAASK                  Harvest           58.12     
26  831 Triinu ARB                                     58.18      22
27 1560 Jekaterina SIDOROVA                            58.31     
28 2105 Maiv PLUMER                                    58.37     
29 1909 Tea NARIPA                                   1:01.23       1
30 1791 Katrin VIRU                  Orvand          1:03.51     
31 1296 Merit METSAR                 TPU             1:07.19     
32  555 Margit TREIMANN                              1:08.07     
33 1733 Anne HEIDMETS                SK Hooler       1:08.21     
klassid                                    D35 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1 1673 Marje VIRMANN                L-US              40.29  18 
2  224 Marika KIRSSPUU              TA OK             47.48  15  93
3 1061 Mare KITSNIK                 Okas              49.17  13  74
4  311 Lea RANI-OJAMAE              Orion             52.20  12  37
5  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus               52.33  11  51
6  529 Aivi KALJUR                  Orvand            56.25  10  28
7  584 Kaja KALM                                      59.33   9  17
8   17 Olga ZURJARI                                 1:01.37   8  22
9  926 Irina JAKOVLEVA              LPK 156         1:05.57   7 
10  292 Viivi ESKLA                                  1:13.12   6  23
klassid                                    D40 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            41.42  18  63
2  755 Anne VAIKJARV                AS Vunder         45.02  15  33
3 2085 Tiina TALISOO                OK ORVAND         48.08  13  31
4 1118 Gea RENNEL                   Karju KEK RSK     49.41  12  78
5 2107 Leili LEHEMETS                                 50.09  11 
6  535 Ellen SAUMANN                TA OK, Harjumaa   50.25  10  47
7  226 Mare KRISTAL                 Eifo AS           54.52   9  26
8  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia     56.02   8  77
9 2083 Krista TERNO                 St. GADIS         56.07   7  20
10  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI            1:05.12   6  48
11  642 Erna KAMRATOV                                1:07.32   5  16
12  499 Anne LELUMEES                21. KK          1:33.38   4   7
klassid                                    D45 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  920 Kersti MARDISTE              RSK Harju KEK     49.54  18  79
2 1651 Hille TASA                                     52.19  15  39
3  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON               54.31  13  71
4  281 Evi VAHU                     Orion             54.50  12  58
5 2011 Anne PESTI                   SK ORHIVAR        58.24  11 
6  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK           58.48  10  50
7  223 Helju HUBEL                                  1:08.44   9  19
8  875 Maaris NUUTRE                TTU             1:11.43   8  32
klassid                                    D50 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  197 Viiu REBANE                  Orion             35.08  18 101
2  108 Esta KARILAID                                  40.44  15  28
3  113 Reet REBANE                                    42.15  13  66
4   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler            42.54  12  78
5  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK     43.14  11  50
6  650 Urve TRUUBON                 Keila EV          50.11  10  35
7 1309 Mare JoGI                                      55.24   9  31
8  131 Anne RAADLA                  Hooler            58.47   8  36
klassid                                    D55 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4 km      7 KP-d
1   40 Kiira TARASSOVA              TON               36.56  18 
2   50 Maimu TORNBERG               OK Kooperaator    39.45  15  55
3  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                                 42.29  13  88
4  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion             43.09  12  79
5  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             44.58  11  83
6 1097 Maire LAHTMETS                                 47.37  10 
7  600 Urve OTSEPP                  Hooler            51.02   9  37
8  366 Helle LIPPMAA                Orion             51.23   8  40
9  150 Mari ROOTS                   Kooperaator       51.30   7  38
10 1318 Aino VIRKUS                                    54.59   6  28
11 1468 Eha TIVAS                    Orion             56.57   5  20
12  702 Raaja ALUVEE                 TTU               57.14   4  19
13  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler            59.57   3  60
klassid                                    D60 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4 km      7 KP-d
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON               35.09  18 108
2  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            48.12  15  65
3  505 Valve NoMME                                    49.59  13  60
4  750 Ljudmilla MASINA                               50.20  12  60
5  340 Mall POOL                                      50.46  11  57
6 1936 Eevi PARSIM                  EBI               51.39  10  30
7  184 Enda JANTER                  Norma             55.16   9  29
8  357 Luule VALDES                                   58.16   8  23
9  307 Ingrid UUK                   SVK             1:16.46   7  39
klassid                                    H10NR 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
SRD SK
Rajameister:
Rada: 2.2 km      4 KP-d
1  913 Alex Sved                                       18.05
2 2092 Aadu Lambot                                     19.00
3      Martin Ling                                     23.44
4 2086 Anton Matskevits                                23.55
5 2018 Mikk Martmaa                                    23.57
6      Meelis Reha                                     27.25
7 1753 Deniss Sved                                     37.12
8  928 Anton Sved                                      38.30
9 1990 Aleksander Tali                                 46.01
10 2096 Eduard Tarassov                               1:15.32
klassid                                    H12 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 2.8 km      7 KP-d
1  271 Hannes KEREM                 Keila AK          27.24  18  64
2  456 Alari PREITOF                                  34.14  15  40
3 2172 Karl SAMOSON                                   36.46  13  46
4  338 Andres ALJAS                 OK Kose           37.54  12  69
5 1117 Mattias RENNEL               Harju KEK RSK     38.52  11 
6  120 Marek BERKMAN                                  44.44  10 
7  305 Madis ABEL                   Kuusalu KK        54.01   9 
8  638 Anton DRUZKOV                Noorte Merekl.    55.49   8  24
9  243 Joosu VAIKJARV               21. KK            58.23   7  19
10 1314 Jurgen SARMET                54. KK          1:02.29   6 
11 1989 Mikk TALI                                    1:05.00   5  12
klassid                                    H14 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  806 Jaan TARMAK                  Reaalkool, TON    27.39  18 100
2  872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             30.17  15  88
3  407 Tonis KIRSS                  Paaskula KK       32.36  13  49
4  918 Tanel TAAL                                     32.52  12  72
5 1045 Mart LINNAMAGI               Orvand            33.41  11  20
6 1044 Helmet SKLAVE                Orvand            36.39  10  30
7  979 Kalle ORUAAS                                   37.51   9  17
8 1279 Carl SoLG                    Saue Tammed       38.20   8  57
9  531 Timo KALJUR                  Orvand            38.47   7  26
10 1589 Aivo TAMM                                      39.43   6  25
11  848 Reigo VATSK                  Nomme SK          42.01   5  66
12 1880 Kristjan MANNIK                                48.21   4  11
klassid                                    H16 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 6.5 km      12 KP-d
1 1053 Anti SKLAVE                  Orvand            37.17  18  51
2  847 Peeter PIHL                  Nomme SK          40.23  15  86
3 1313 Margus OTS                                     43.18  13  64
4 1776 Priit PIHL                   Nomme Tennis T.   43.57  12 
5  821 Martin RAIE                                    47.50  11  20
6  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool         49.00  10  54
7 1624 Margus LEHTME                SK Orhivar        50.50   9  29
8 1063 Juhan AASARU                                   58.36   8  49
klassid                                    H18 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 7.5 km      13 KP-d
1  554 Risto GURJEV                 L-US              46.37  18  36
2 1006 Jaak KoIVA                   OK Kose           48.12  15  43
3  515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK             49.26  13  73
4  231 Jaak ROONDI                  OK M.A.R.U.       55.00  12  42
5 1401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE                            57.56  11  59
6  941 Kert LINDEBERG                               1:01.13  10  20
7  794 Taavi TAMKIVI                Reaalkool       1:07.55   9  53
8  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:18.58   8  30
9  855 Jaanus HALLIK                L-US            1:20.16   7  60
klassid                                    H21A 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 9 km      19 KP-d
1  915 Armo HIIE                    OK Ilves          49.30  18  36
2  764 Rene OTTESSON                OK Lehola         51.24  15  40
3  610 Heiti HALLIKMA               OK Voru           51.37  13  34
4  191 Dmitri SVED                  AS SRD            52.11  12  41
5 1628 Anti ANTON                   M.A.R.U.          53.42  11  18
6 1497 Andrei NIKITIN                                 54.11  10  72
7  970 Kaido NURJA                  OK Lehola         54.31   9  33
8 1088 Alar ABRAM                   OK Ilves          55.41   8  34
9  530 Maido KALJUR                 Orvand            56.17   7 
10  193 Roman SVED                   AS SRD            56.28   6  17
11  280 Raivo REIMAN                 OK M.A.R.U.       57.13   5  29
12  937 Margus ARO                                     59.32   4  20
13  450 Mart OSTRA                   OK M.A.R.U.       59.48   3  12
14  873 Raul REIMAN                  OK M.A.R.U.     1:00.26   2  18
15 1601 Aleksei VJAIZINEN            SK SRD          1:01.45   1  11
16 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq         1:02.27      35
17 1621 Kuno ROOBA                   Rakvere OK      1:02.47     
18  587 Igor BALASOV                 TTU             1:03.12     
19  287 Arbo RAE                     OK M.A.R.U.     1:03.23       9
20  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK          1:03.33      15
21 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK   1:04.26      23
22 1019 Raigo TREIMUT                                1:05.51     
23 1322 Marko NUUD                   AS Hiieko       1:06.44     
24  727 Siim MARTSON                 Hiieko AS       1:07.38       8
25 1549 Aivar LEHT                                   1:07.39     
26  577 Arno VAIK                                    1:08.16     
27  828 August ALBERT                SK Esto         1:08.26     
28  159 Kaarel LASSEL                Saue OK         1:10.20       3
29  706 Ivo LINASK                   TON             1:21.14     
30 2116 Vahur LEHT                                   1:21.19     
klassid                                    H21B 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 7.5 km      13 KP-d
1 2032 Veiko PAK                    Rae RSK           44.40  18  40
2 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    45.44  15  73
3  594 Taavi AHVEN                                    45.52  13  60
4  155 Sven REA                     TON               47.39  12  33
5 1517 Priit OVERUS                 Norma             47.55  11  24
6  527 Priit SARV                   Transpordi PJ     48.02  10  33
7 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP              Hooler            49.27   9  29
8  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       49.47   8  64
9 1903 Tarvi VIIK                   OK OKAS           51.14   7  29
10 1414 Raivo PLUMER                 TA OK             51.33   6  15
11   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           52.01   5  18
12 1107 Ulo VIRU                     Orvand            52.10   4   5
13  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV               52.37   3  18
14  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS      52.41   2 
15 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          52.44   1  56
16  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur            53.50      10
17 1436 Jaan OLVET                   Rakvere OK        54.19     
18  679 Enn JAAMA                                      54.40      31
19  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU               55.08       9
20 1385 Aivar TOMSON                                   55.45       4
21  216 Rene KUTTIM                  Orion             56.36      12
22   74 Tanel SAUE                   TON               56.40     
23 1626 Margus VENELAINE             Rakvere OK        57.08       1
24 1071 Tarmo KLAAR                  Ilves             57.10      12
25  177 Marko TAMMSAAR               Vaba mees         57.25     
26 1015 Aivo MUNDEL                  Orvand            58.59     
27  922 Tarvo JoESTE                 SK Hippokrates    59.03     
28  898 Viljar VAINOLA                                 59.07      26
29  668 Alar JoESTE                  SK Hippokrates    59.24     
30   62 Siim LANNES                                    59.38     
31  743 Marti RANNE                  Baltalarm         59.57     
32 1141 Marko METSAR                 PEV             1:01.11     
33 1168 Peep OTSTAVEL                LSF Orient.     1:02.44     
34 1167 Ainar SEPP                   LSF Orient.     1:03.05     
35 1602 Andres ALLKIVI               Starsoft        1:03.48     
36  705 Arthur RAICHMANN             AS Ascar        1:03.55     
37  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU             1:04.03     
38  330 Tarvi OLLI                                   1:04.09     
39  566 Margus PULVER                OK M.A.R.U.     1:04.17     
40  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator     1:04.20     
41  101 Janno JoGISU                 GAG / TON       1:04.26     
42   54 Ain PELLO                                    1:04.49     
43  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV             1:06.38      19
44  127 Elvis JOAKIT                 CAI XXX OTTOBRE 1:07.23     
45  470 Riho TAMMISTU                Piirivalvekool  1:07.36     
46 1079 Arvo LIIVAMAGI               Loksa LT        1:08.59     
47  384 Reino RASS                                   1:09.13     
48 1323 Igor MOISTUS                 AS Hiieko       1:12.51     
49 1983 Ivar LAI                                     1:12.57     
50 1968 Ullar ROSENFELDT                             1:13.08     
51  732 Toomas REHEPAPP                              1:13.54     
52  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I. 1:13.58     
53 1612 Dmitri NESUMAJEV             TTU, STI        1:25.22     
54 1131 Eno PAPPEL                                   1:31.29     
55 1906 Jaan KAOS                    Piirivalvekool  2:07.26     
klassid                                    H21C 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  36.46  18 
2 1297 Mait MANDMETS                SK RADA           38.11  15  52
3 1482 Mairolt KAKKO                Reib AS           38.40  13  52
4 1518 Tauno PIIRIKIVI              SK Rae            39.38  12 
5  680 Vermo SIIM                   OK M.A.R.U.       40.07  11  70
6 1539 Marko KALVE                                    40.44  10  36
7 1927 Veiko MATALOJA                                 40.47   9  14
8  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator       40.55   8  41
9 1931 Vahur HOLLO                                    41.23   7 
10  721 Veiko MEOS                   SK Beeta          43.02   6 
11 1631 Tonu LAANE                                     43.25   5  24
1786 Tiit RIISALO                                   43.25   5  29
13 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.    44.42   3 
14 1351 Risto SAVIRANTA              ABB Eeesti        45.10   2  20
15  286 Reimo VESKE                                    45.18   1  16
16 1591 Mirek KING                                     45.29     
17 1645 Tiit PAPPEL                                    45.50     
18  520 Margus VEEORG                                  46.29     
19 2104 Rauno ROOS                                     46.47     
20 2089 Juhan SIRKAS                                   47.05       5
21  817 Erko oUNAPUU                 TON               47.09      66
22 2057 Tarmo KELL                                     47.28     
23  720 Andres PUKSPUU               SK Beeta          47.47     
24  981 Aivar FELDING                Harju KEK RSK     48.51     
25  684 Tonis POHLAK                                   49.02     
26  824 Aleksei SPIRIDONOV                             49.11      13
27  463 Arvi TUVI                                      49.31     
28  807 Juri TARMAK                  TON               49.38       2
29  187 Rein KAASIK                                    49.58      23
30  562 Jaan ORUAAS                                    50.04       3
31 1377 Indrek TEPPO                                   50.16     
32 1925 Hannes VIHERPUU                                50.40     
33  519 Margus ALJAS                 REIB AS           50.54      15
34  846 Margus VESPER                                  52.11     
35   76 Igor MATSKEVITS              AS SRD            52.38     
36 1985 Jaak KUMNIK                                    52.43     
37 1761 Simmo SOOMETS                                  53.16       5
38 1737 Tonis KARU                                     54.27     
39  317 Peep ABEL                    Eesti Pank        54.34     
40  955 Kaido KAGU                   Sinine Zetoon     54.36     
41 1416 Karl OOLU                                      54.50     
1435 Andrei PROKOFJEV             ETV               54.50     
43 1940 Kuido KUUL                                     55.01     
44 2039 Janne JAKOBSON               Piirivalveamet    55.27     
45 1896 Mehis SIIM                                     56.33     
46 1462 Vladimir ANTSON                                56.49     
47 1967 Rene NURMSE                                    57.54     
48 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA                               58.00     
49  818 Alar HEINRAND                Paaskula KK     1:01.47     
50 1871 Peeter LUTSOJA                               1:01.57     
51  487 Indrek KULAOTS               TTU             1:03.24     
52 2073 Andres ROOSMA                Eesti Telefon   1:05.14     
53 2072 Kerti PELLMAS                                1:05.17     
54 2002 Veikko DANILAS               ET Infosust.    1:05.18     
2003 Mati LUIK                    ET Infosust.    1:05.18     
56 1101 Veiko TALI                   Harju KEK RSK   1:06.27     
57 1000 Toomas RAUN                  AS Baltika      1:09.36     
58  823 Anton ROOLAID                8. oKK          1:10.56     
59  467 Urmas NIGUL                  Piirivalvekool  1:15.28     
klassid                                    H35 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 7.5 km      13 KP-d
1  502 Ando POST                    SK Norma          47.08  18  98
2  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       49.00  15  73
3 1585 Johannes TASA                                  51.37  13 
4  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.          53.44  12  78
5  711 Valentin MIKSON              Nomme KJK         57.09  11  24
6 1691 Uku RETEL                                      58.01  10  51
7 1027 Aare KUUSEOKS                Rakvere OK        58.37   9 
8  949 Juri MARTMAA                 OK Tammed       1:00.56   8  32
9  729 Peeter SALMU                                 1:01.00   7  43
1304 Ulo TIMUSKA                  RAE             1:01.00   7  14
11  496 Mihkel NAHKUR                AMP Eesti AS    1:01.46   5  18
12  902 Kalev RUBERG                 Saku OK         1:02.22   4  29
13  618 Jaanus VILJAMAA              Orion           1:02.35   3 
14  762 Agu LIPPING                  SK Hippokrates  1:09.50   2   5
15  716 Manivald HALJAS                              1:11.21   1  33
16   31 Igor ZURJARI                                 1:16.23       7
17 1475 Allan MoISTUS                                1:22.56       8
18  489 Argo KOPPEL                  Finlayson       1:23.42     
klassid                                    H40 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 7.5 km      13 KP-d
1 1005 Kalev KoIVA                  OK Kose           49.47  18  62
2  400 Peep VELLESTE                Kaitsejoud        52.59  15  30
3  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose           54.03  13  49
4 2071 Riho KOKK                    Rakvere OK        55.55  12 
5  532 Guido TREES                  TA OK, Harjumaa   56.59  11  24
6  494 Raivo KUKK                                     59.11  10  44
7 1137 Peep EOMOIS                  TA OK           1:00.45   9  34
8 1878 Villu MANNIK                                 1:00.48   8  23
9  283 Vello POST                   Kooperaator     1:01.07   7  65
10  253 Margus VARRES                Desintegraator  1:04.21   6  28
11  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK 1:05.53   5  21
12  556 Toivo LEISNER                Estpak Data     1:08.22   4  21
13  995 Tonu VAHI                    AS ABB Eesti    1:08.41   3  13
14  569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas 1:13.04   2  12
15   39 Sulev KUIV                   TA OK           1:15.06   1   6
16 2019 Peeter KAIN                                  1:20.48     
17  615 Valit KUNDLA                 Eesti Elecster  1:21.12     
18  929 Ardo KAMRATOV                AS Klementi     1:24.50     
19  914 Juri LAANMETS                                1:26.13     
20 2061 Gunnar PIHL                  Morgan Foto     1:29.35     
21 1284 Gerhard PLOOMIPUU                            1:29.52     
klassid                                    H45 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 6.5 km      12 KP-d
1   25 Andres KAAR                  TA OK             37.42  18  66
2  652 Mati KARP                    Tempo             41.03  15  36
3  275 Juri ROKKO                   TLN               42.12  13  44
4  142 Tonis HARM                                     42.47  12  56
5  662 Andres IILA                  AS Erek           43.01  11  22
6  698 Toomas KOPPEL                Saku OK           43.06  10  33
7  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS               43.19   9  55
8   87 Ilmar KIRJANEN               TA OK             45.03   8  44
9  593 Tauno SAKS                   AS Baltplast      46.03   7  19
10  736 Tiit LUHARI                                    46.12   6  16
11  207 Juri KADAJA                  Saku OK           46.58   5 
12   20 Aleksandr TISTSENKOV                           47.08   4  21
13  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   47.14   3  46
14  769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed    47.17   2  16
15 2005 Peeter VIIK                                    49.02   1   5
16   13 Kalle NELK                   Vasar             49.15      39
17 1777 Kuno TORMER                                    50.50      20
18 1578 Matti KANEP                  Piirivalve        51.55     
19  967 Peeter TIKS                                    52.58       6
20   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                   53.43      10
21  696 Valdo JAANIK                 Orion             54.21      30
22  639 Olev KRIST                   Pollum. Min.      59.13     
23  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler          1:00.19       1
24 2103 Arvi SALISTE                 AS EMV          1:01.33     
25  659 Juri MELLIK                  AE Ektor        1:01.45       1
26  759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS  1:11.25     
27 2090 Aidu OTS                     Norma           1:31.18     
klassid                                    H50 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 6.5 km      12 KP-d
1  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       39.53  18  99
2  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         42.10  15  84
3  946 Heino ALLIKBERG              Sagro             42.45  13  70
4  199 Tonu SAVI                    L-US              43.52  12  22
5 1728 Mati KALLEMETS               OK Okas           45.30  11  49
6  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU               46.20  10  44
7 1140 Tonu METSAR                  Loksa LV          47.47   9 
8  309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter     49.42   8  29
9  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               50.02   7  33
10  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion             50.09   6  38
11    3 Ilmar SARAPUU                TON               51.58   5  30
12  256 Madis SAUL                   EBI               53.07   4   6
13  813 Toivo SARMET                 Altius            53.49   3 
14   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            53.52   2  23
15  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV   56.23   1   9
16  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion             57.54       3
17 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK           59.01       6
18  972 Enn JoESTE                   SK Hippokrates    59.19     
19 1381 Rein KANE                    Loksa           1:01.13       2
20  158 Edmund VESKI                 AS Makrill      1:01.56       2
21  867 Arvo TALVIK                                  1:02.20     
22  862 Juri TAHEMAA                                 1:02.36     
23  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg         1:02.48      10
24  115 Lembit RAHNI                 EPV             1:06.43       9
25 2115 Hillar MUUR                  Linnakivi       1:06.56     
26  793 Peeter REINSON               HTM Sport       1:11.20     
27 1738 Tonu KARU                    Kartsoil        1:11.22     
28   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:12.41     
29 1002 Ivan KLEVTSOV                                1:14.49     
30   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         1:22.49     
klassid                                    H55 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 5.5 km      11 KP-d
1   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion             37.40  18  91
2  443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             38.38  15  85
3  977 Jakob VINKEL                 Orion             38.40  13  43
4   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  38.46  12  94
5  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             41.15  11  61
6   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             43.00  10  67
7 1009 Juri PUSSIM                                    43.07   9  46
8 2095 Raimo MAKELA                 OK ORION          43.47   8  13
9  285 Mati ARUS                                      46.02   7  18
10  649 Aarne MARDISTE               Harju KEK RSK     47.21   6  25
11  839 Aavo LIIV                                      47.32   5  37
12  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion             48.46   4  23
13  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.      49.24   3  17
14  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               51.20   2  47
15  585 Raivo RANDMA                 Orion             51.34   1  14
16  436 Viljar KRUNBERG                                53.11     
17  359 Enn UUSSAAR                  Orion             53.26       7
18  518 Riho KILP                    Saue Tammed       53.34     
19 1505 Rein KANNIKE                 Eesti Ehitus OU   54.46       2
20  236 Rein TIVAS                   Orion             56.14     
21  390 Ants MAARING                                   56.31      19
22  606 Ilmar ARUMAE                                 1:02.45     
23  334 Enn NORMANN                  AS Auto Enrgom. 1:03.06     
24 1964 Mati MELDORF                                 1:03.33       1
25  501 Juho HEINRAND                                1:03.35       1
26  660 Einari HIPELI                JK Flora        1:07.39       4
27  745 Enn REE                                      1:25.34     
klassid                                    H60 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  320 Tonu KIRSS                   TOVAL             42.51  18  58
2 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                   44.38  15  63
3  998 Ain RELO                     OK Tammed         46.25  13  61
4  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion             48.07  12  69
5  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             49.52  11  80
6  724 Rein MESILA                                    51.00  10  24
7  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark    51.56   9  41
8  874 Tonu TIITS                   ORION             53.03   8  26
9  342 Rain LAHTMETS                EOL               53.18   7   9
10  604 Ulo LASSEL                   AS Segro          53.27   6  21
11 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami           54.09   5  46
12  956 Toomas JoGI                                    54.25   4  58
13  475 Ulo VAHER                    EBJ               54.47   3  14
14  118 Ants ERM                     TA OK             57.32   2  22
15  628 Elmu LOIT                                      59.23   1  20
16  894 Rein RANDMA                                    59.36      18
17 1687 Leonid PAHHOMENKOV                           1:00.14     
18   97 Enn VIRKUS                                   1:00.15      25
19  626 Alo HUTT                                     1:03.26       9
20  688 Valju TALI                   Harju KEK RSK   1:11.44     
21  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:18.38      12
klassid                                    H65 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
Rada: 4.7 km      11 KP-d
1  168 Eeli TIIGIMAGI               Orion             32.12  18  75
2  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             32.21  15  87
3  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov    35.05  13  65
4  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion             38.05  12  58
5   44 Henno ADRAT                  TON               40.03  11  62
6  352 Hugo TARTLAN                 TPT               41.04  10  61
7  291 Hans VINKMAN                                   44.07   9  44
8 2084 Hugo PIKPOOM                 OU NEOMEL         50.10   8  29
9 1185 Edgar TAMMIK                 Orion             50.38   7  51
10  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion             50.40   6  33
11  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL               51.17   5  36
12  504 Heino LELUMEES                                 53.59   4   7
13  623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion           1:21.39   3   9
14  578 Arvo OTS                     TTU             1:24.54   2 
klassid                                    DV 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
1  429 Ingrid MAHLAPUU                                   12     
2 1652 Deivi RAMMAN                                      10     
3  233 Imbi KAASIK                  Orion                09     
268 Mare RAIDMA                                       09     
731 Luule BITTER                                      09     
754 Saima KOKSER                                      09     
945 Valma ALLIKBERG              Sagro                09     
1228 Merle REITS                                       09     
1526 Roza GRABLINA                                     09     
10   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     07     
83 Leida SEVRUK                 Orion                07     
2031 Lisli PAK                    Rae RSK              07     
2033 Anneli PAK                   Rae RSK              07     
2113 Laura PIIRIKIVI              Raeklubi             07     
15  690 Kristiina SOR                                     06     
1765 Marion RENNEL                Harju KEK RSK        06     
2112 Merit MEINDOK                M.A.R.U.             06     
18 1503 Riin ANTON                                        05     
19 2110 Miina PUUSEPP                Concordia UK         04     
20 2011 Anne PESTI                   SK ORHIVAR           01     
klassid                                    HV 
6.  04.06.98   Kuusalu  Osalejaid: 536
OK L-US
Rajameister: Kalle Luuk    Peakohtunik: Harry Veide
1  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     15     
2   49 Dag AINSOO                   L-US                 12     
3 1910 Heinar KUKK                  Eesti Coca-Cola      11     
4   92 Jaak LIIVIK                  SK Aeg               10     
117 Tonis ERM                    TA OK                10     
595 Ain KARTAU                   Orvand               10     
603 Sander ANNUS                 Saue Tammed          10     
1285 Ken KUKKONEN                                      10     
1311 Ott KARTAU                   Orvand               10     
1390 Jaak ERM                                          10     
1424 Ants TOOM                                         10     
1926 Mihkel TAMMARU               Kadrioru kk.         10     
13  677 Vello JOONUKS                ETJA                 09     
756 Fred KOKSER                                       09     
851 Arvo AMBEL                   Nomme SK             09     
1935 Avo ELLANDI                                       09     
17  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK            08     
18  114 Hendrik ARRO                 Orion                07     
19  457 Tanel PREITOF                                     04     
947 Siim MARTMAA                 Saue KK              04     
948 Tonis MARTMAA                Saue KK              04     
22  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.        01     
515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK                01     
1314 Jurgen SARMET                54. KK               01     
1738 Tonu KARU                    Kartsoil             01     
Jooksid  vanusele  mittevastavas  voistlusklassis
690  Kristiina  ?or  (1984)   D12
1926  Mihkel  Tammaru (1983)  H14
1285  Ken  Kukkonen (1983)  H14
Ei  lainud  arvesse
*   Liisa Salamaa  D12-  ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Inno Ling  H21A-  ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Jarkko Ainsoo  H21A-  ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   Tarmu Limberg  H21A-  ei ole  registreerunud, puudub Nr.
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita  
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita
Tuhistatud, jooksid  rohelise  kaardiga
1449   Margus Sarmet  H21C
2108   Tarvo Klaasimae  H21A  



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee