Pirita-Kose
30.04.98   osalejaid 405
TON OK
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 DV
H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18 H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HV

klassid                                    D10NR 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SRD SK
Rajameister:
1 1809 Anna Pohlak                                    13.35
2 1986 Janeli Kurm                                    14.08
3 1808 Triin Pohlak                                   14.15
4 1998 Mailis Meier                                   15.50
5 2000 Anette Ottesson                                17.13
6 1855 Hanna Anton                                    19.24
7 1594 Karmel Palits                                  22.27
8      Elina Leht                                     35.05
                                
klassid                                    D12 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 2.4 km      5 KP-d
1  371 Olga MAZINA                  Nomme SK          26.16  18 
2 1979 Anni ARNOVER                                   29.31  15 
3 1949 Mirjam LAEV                                    53.06  13 

klassid                                    D14 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 3.4 km      9 KP-d
1  196 Tais LEONTENKO               SRD SK            32.59  18 
852 Anneli AMBEL                 Nomme SK          32.59  18 
3  336 Annika ALJAS                 OK Kose           53.34  13 

klassid                                    D16 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.3 km      9 KP-d
1  685 Anita KARNIT                 Orion             37.15  18 
2 1804 Liisi OTS                                      43.54  15 
3 1620 Teele GORNOI                 GAG               45.19  13 
4  986 Jane SAUMANN                 TA OK             53.18  12 

klassid                                    D18 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.9 km      13 KP-d
1   58 Maris TERNO                  Saue Tammed       43.14  18 
2  994 Ingrid VAN-CRUYSEN           TA OK             58.37  15 
3  671 Anu MoISTLIK                 Orion           1:00.26  13 
4  714 Elo HALJAS                   Uldgumnaasium   1:12.32  12 

klassid                                    D21A 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.9 km      13 KP-d
1 1132 Maris ROOSIPUU                                 44.05  18 
2  195 Ella SVED                    SRD SK            44.38  15 
3  565 Ingrid VEHLMANN              TPU / JK Hermes   45.22  13 
4  687 Tatjana LINJOVA              TTU SK            47.33  12 
5  859 Mari ROOTS                   TA OK             50.03  11 
6 1806 Marje VENELAINE              Rakvere OK        56.37  10 

klassid                                   D21B 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.7 km      9 KP-d
1  757 Lea LEPIK                    AS Prike          36.16  18 
2 1192 Veste VALK                                     37.03  15 
3  103 Ave JoGISU                   TON               37.17  13 
4  517 Kulli ToNUS                  HOK               37.33  12 
5  870 Koidu LAANEMETS              OK Saku           40.18  11 
6  943 Marge ANIJARV-AREVIK                           40.43  10 
7   53 Anneli PELLO                                   42.19   9 
8  965 Ave EESSALU                  TTU               43.25   8 
9  444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID                           43.58   7 
10 1733 Anne HEIDMETS                SK Hooler         44.37   6 
11  735 Lembe REIMAN                 Ok M.A.R.U.       50.06   5 
12  978 Kristiina ARUSOO                               50.34   4 
13 1992 Tiia PALS                                      51.17   3 
14 1310 Sirje POOL                   TTU               51.22   2 
15  896 Ljudmilla SVED               AS SRD            54.12   1 
16 1270 Kaie KUKK                    TA OK             57.37     
17 1980 Karin KULDVA                                   57.38     
18 1408 Sirli PILDRE                                 1:07.23     

klassid                                    D21C 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4 km      9 KP-d
1  602 Epp POHLAK                                     37.13  18 
2  288 Ethel MADALIK                Saue Tammed       38.11  15 
3  200 Marlen VAIKSALU              Saue Tammed       38.12  13 
4 1321 Kristiina JAKOBSON                             42.37  12 
5  877 Jaana SVED                                     42.45  11 
6 1656 Jane KURM                                      43.08  10 
7 1252 Karin SEPANDI                Hooler            45.23   9 
8  831 Triinu ARB                                     49.11   8 
9  396 Terje VILLEMI                                  53.14   7 
10 1997 Maila MOOR                                     59.05   6 
11    8 Kaire KIRSS                  TON               59.48   5 
12 1981 Reet SEPP                                    1:03.44   4 
1982 Jana BURTNIECE                               1:03.44   4 

klassid                                    D35 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.3 km      12 KP-d
1  224 Marika KIRSSPUU              TA OK             45.01  18 
2  448 Riina LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.       48.16  15 
3 1061 Mare KITSNIK                 Okas              54.29  13 
4 1443 Kaja SALUMAE                                   56.17  12 
5  292 Viivi ESKLA                                  1:15.24  11 

klassid                                    D40 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.7 km      9 KP-d
1 1617 Eha TOLM                     Orvand            35.41  18 
2  579 Katrin MILLNER               Eesti Energia     36.45  15 
3  222 Urve KAIN                    TON               40.15  13 
4  198 Imbi SAVI                    Lus               42.09  12 
5  174 Viktoria TRASANOV                              42.45  11 
6 1118 Gea RENNEL                   Karju KEK RSK     45.37  10 
7  590 Kaja RAHU                    EKMI              46.23   9 
8  226 Mare KRISTAL                 Eifo AS           49.31   8 
9  999 Marika VELLO                 Eesti Maauuring   51.45   7 
10  404 Reet AMMON                   Hooler            52.04   6 
11  842 Mare NIITSOO                                   54.02   5 
12   98 Mare POOM                                    1:16.10   4 
13  499 Anne LELUMEES                21. KK          1:18.55   3 

klassid                                    D45 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.3 km      11 KP-d
1  686 Niina KARNIT                 Orion             32.45  18 
2  282 Kristi MAGI                  Saku OK           35.43  15 
3  985 Eha ARB                      Orion             36.46  13 
4  105 Tiiu JoGISU                  TON               38.39  12 
5 1157 Koidula KANNEL               Orion             42.57  11 
6  223 Helju HUBEL                                    51.10  10 
7  281 Evi VAHU                     Orion             56.24   9 

klassid                                    D50 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.3 km      11 KP-d
1  197 Viiu REBANE                  Orion             31.38  18 
2  277 Rutt KUKK                    Orion             40.28  15 
3   77 Malle VIILMA                 Hooler            46.09  13 
4  113 Reet REBANE                                    48.49  12 
5  405 Ene LOIDE                    Harju KEK RSK     53.13  11 
6  131 Anne RAADLA                  Hooler            53.38  10 

klassid                                    D55 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.1 km      11 KP-d
1  451 Ilse UUS                     Orion             37.54  18 
2  666 Malle MEIER                  Hooler            42.00  15 
3  670 Ulle MoISTLIK                Orion             42.29  13 
4  170 Tiiu TIIGIMAGI                                 43.15  12 
5   50 Maimu TORNBERG               OK Kooperaator    43.17  11 
6  876 Malle KAROLIN                Orion             44.25  10 
7  600 Urve OTSEPP                  Hooler            53.23   9 
8 1318 Aino VIRKUS                                    54.41   8 
9  150 Mari ROOTS                   Kooperaator       54.50   7 
10  366 Helle LIPPMAA                Orion           1:02.54   6 
11   72 Urvi SARV                                    1:04.50   5 
12 1001 Karin JUHAT                  Orion           1:07.30   4 
13  185 Helje REINHOLM               Raamatutrukik.  1:09.49   3 

klassid                                    D60 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 3.3 km      10 KP-d
1    4 Elga ADRAT                   TON               33.57  18 
2  346 Ellen VESKI                  Orion             35.56  15 
3  300 Helgi-Mai KANA               Hooler            35.59  13 
4  750 Ljudmilla MASINA                               42.10  12 
5  307 Ingrid UUK                   SVK               43.57  11 
6  340 Mall POOL                                      46.17  10 
7  505 Valve NoMME                                    48.17   9 
8  162 Evi MARGNA                   OK ORION          50.12   8 
9  634 Eba RAUDSEPP                                 1:00.20   7 
10  976 Marja LIIDJA                                 1:28.04   6 

klassid                                    H10NR 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SRD SK
Rajameister:
1 1446 Martin Salumae                                 11.32
2 1632 Rene Allkivi                                   14.00
3  913 Alex Sved                                      15.19
4 1753 Deniss Sved                                    18.00
5 1990 Aleksander Tali                                19.00
6  928 Anton Sved                                     20.08

klassid                                    H12 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 2.4 km      5 KP-d
1 1386 Taavi ROOSIPUU                                 13.41  18 
2 1564 Kristjan LOORITS                               21.44  15 
3  947 Siim MARTMAA                 Saue KK           28.40  13 
4  456 Alari PREITOF                                  39.15  12 
5 1984 Taavi ALJAS                                    39.27  11 
6 1616 Rando PREITOF                M.A.R.U.          40.14  10 
7  880 Artur MASIN                                    53.58   9 
8  707 Illimar SARAPUU                                59.07   8 
9 1989 Mikk TALI                                    1:08.25   7 

klassid                                    H14 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4 km      9 KP-d
1  806 Jaan TARMAK                  Reaalkool, TON    28.20  18 
872 Lauri MALSROOS               Orion             28.20  18 
3  848 Reigo VATSK                  Nomme SK          31.25  13 
4  918 Tanel TAAL                                     31.38  12 
5 1279 Carl SoLG                    Saue Tammed       46.49  11 
6 1589 Aivo TAMM                                      53.33  10 
7 1660 Rainer UUS                   Katleri PK        54.23   9 

klassid                                     H16 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.4 km      10 KP-d
1  847 Peeter PIHL                  Nomme SK          37.07  18 
2  526 Jurgen KALLO                 Reaalkool         41.06  15 
3 1063 Juhan AASARU                                   49.44  13 
4  851 Arvo AMBEL                   Nomme SK        1:05.41  12 
5 1994 Kristian MOOR                                1:20.25  11 
6 1880 Kristjan MANNIK                              1:56.41  10 

klassid                                    H18 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 7.8 km      16 KP-d
1  515 Kristjan GANS                TA OK             46.08  18 
2 1401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE                            51.34  15 
3  117 Tonis ERM                    TA OK             53.03  13 
4  231 Jaak ROONDI                  OK M.A.R.U.       55.45  12 
5  794 Taavi TAMKIVI                Reaalkool       1:02.16  11 
6  855 Jaanus HALLIK                L-US            1:03.01  10 
7  479 Feliks KIPPER                Orion           1:38.07   9 
8 1988 Rait MARKEN                                  1:44.05   8 
9 1352 Raul RANNALA                 TPT             1:58.45   7 
10 1368 Marko VAIKMAA                                2:01.25   6 
11 1357 Rain PALM                                    2:02.03   5 
12 1354 Valdur ENGLAS                                2:02.04   4 
13 1355 Alar AAS                                     2:02.34   3 
14 1873 Mart AARNA                                   2:03.14   2 
15 1359 Peeter VAIN                                  2:03.28   1 
16 1358 Ivar KRUUSMAA                                2:03.34     
17 1872 Rainer RENN                                  3:20.05     
1874 Ivo JARVMAGI                                 3:20.05     

klassid                                    H21A 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 8.4 km      17 KP-d
1  175 Erik AIBAST                  OAKS-team         41.50  18 
2  764 Rene OTTESSON                OK Lehola         44.07  15 
3  422 Raivo TREES                  TA OK             46.35  13 
4  191 Dmitri SVED                  AS SRD            48.42  12 
5 1497 Andrei NIKITIN                                 49.07  11 
6  937 Margus ARO                                     50.42  10 
7 1437 Sergei SIROKOV               Elcoteq           52.11   9 
8 1384 Mart JAKOBSON                Harju KEK RSK     52.35   8 
9 1545 Janno TEELEM                                   55.39   7 
10  194 Sergei SVED                  SRD SK            55.44   6 
11  389 Margus ESNAR                 SK Rae            56.32   5 
12 1436 Jaan OLVET                   Rakvere OK        56.36   4 
13  159 Kaarel LASSEL                Saue OK         1:00.11   3 
14 1423 Tanel TOOM                                   1:02.40   2 
15 1075 Margus HALLIK                L-US            1:03.58   1 
16  577 Arno VAIK                                    1:04.04     
17  727 Siim MARTSON                 Hiieko AS       1:07.03     
18 1549 Aivar LEHT                                   1:09.09     
19 2116 Vahur LEHT                                   1:12.11     
20  768 Herkki SUURMAN                               1:22.14     
21 1841 Urmas AAL                    Ekj             1:23.09     
22  936 Enn GROSS                                    1:30.55     
23 1435 Andrei PROKOFJEV             ETV             1:38.25     

klassid                                    H21B 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 7 km      13 KP-d
1 1365 Andre NoMM                   SK Joulu          38.19  18 
2 1364 Karli LAMBOT                 AS Air Cargo E    39.17  15 
3   23 Tonu TANAV                   RSK Rae           39.46  13 
4 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP              Hooler            39.51  12 
5  599 Margus KLEMENTSOV            Kooperaator       39.52  11 
6 1410 Tiit PEKK                    SK Viru           40.17  10 
7 1414 Raivo PLUMER                 TA OK             40.22   9 
8  594 Taavi AHVEN                                    41.37   8 
9 1197 Toomas TIIVEL                OK Ilves          42.00   7 
10  145 Andres LAUBA                 TTU               42.19   6 
11   33 Mart SOOBERG                 OK Voru           42.33   5 
12  837 Andrus JAKOBSON              ETV               42.46   4 
13  679 Enn JAAMA                                      43.39   3 
14 1268 Argo SIKK                    AS Baltmotors     44.03   2 
15  464 Aivar MEINDOK                                  44.29   1 
16  836 Taivo DAUB                   ETV               44.49     
17 1717 Alvar KANGUR                 TTU               44.52     
18  898 Viljar VAINOLA                                 45.13     
19  119 Margus KANDELIN              Leibur            45.32     
20   54 Ain PELLO                                      46.41     
21 1385 Aivar TOMSON                                   47.15     
22 1626 Margus VENELAINE             Rakvere OK        48.04     
23 1026 Tenno ALAMAA                 Orvand            48.54     
24 1698 Tonu PEKK                    Hansapanga SK     50.20     
25  351 Taimo NELLIS                                   51.19     
26  869 Andrus SIPSAKA               Harju RSK         53.31     
27 1409 Indrek NEIVELT               Hansapank         54.15     
28  101 Janno JoGISU                 GAG / TON         54.16     
29  363 Eerik LOSSMANN               TTU               54.32     
30  247 Hanno TALVING                Vabaohumuuseum    55.00     
31  726 Jaanus PAPPEL                                  55.29     
32 1602 Andres ALLKIVI               Starsoft          55.47     
33  922 Tarvo JoESTE                 SK Hippokrates    56.09     
34  944 Margus JAANUS                Kooperaator       56.31     
35 1131 Eno PAPPEL                                     59.39     
36  488 Aleksandr HLEBNIKOV          TTU Soojust. I. 1:00.32     
37  958 Tonis SALUMAA                TT Company      1:00.39     
962 Ermo SOOBIK                  TT Company      1:00.39     
39 1079 Arvo LIIVAMAGI               Loksa LT        1:09.40     
40  327 Lauri OLLI                   AMP EESTI AS    1:18.41     
41 1101 Veiko TALI                   Harju KEK RSK   1:30.47     

klassid                                    H21C 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.4 km      10 KP-d
1  817 Erko oUNAPUU                 TON               27.01  18 
2  587 Igor BALASOV                 TTU               27.59  15 
3  680 Vermo SIIM                   OK M.A.R.U.       32.40  13 
4  785 Vallo PARVI                  Kooperaator       34.22  12 
5  286 Reimo VESKE                                    34.49  11 
6  758 Lauri LEPPIK                                   35.01  10 
7  845 Vello NEEDRIT                                  35.52   9 
8  969 Peeter VoRK                  Sinine Zetoon     36.16   8 
9  519 Margus ALJAS                 REIB AS           37.13   7 
1786 Tiit RIISALO                                   37.13   7 
11 1631 Tonu LAANE                                     37.45   5 
12 1761 Simmo SOOMETS                                  39.38   4 
13  562 Jaan ORUAAS                                    39.39   3 
1539 Marko KALVE                                    39.39   3 
15  386 Andres ARO                   BNS               39.57   1 
16 1869 Vladimir DAVoDOV                               40.13     
17  981 Aivar FELDING                Harju KEK RSK     40.25     
18  605 Tiit ANNUS                                     40.41     
19 1931 Vahur HOLLO                                    41.01     
20  187 Rein KAASIK                                    41.05     
21 1308 Indrek SOOTLA                SPIN TEK          41.06     
22  190 Tiit LIPPMAA                                   43.22     
23 1985 Jaak KUMNIK                                    43.38     
24 1991 Raimond SILLAMAA                               45.07     
25 1000 Toomas RAUN                  AS Baltika        45.39     
26  807 Juri TARMAK                  TON               46.59     
27 1462 Vladimir ANTSON                                50.28     
28 1871 Peeter LUTSOJA                                 51.41     
29  823 Anton ROOLAID                8. oKK            54.32     
30  955 Kaido KAGU                   Sinine Zetoon     55.34     
31 1618 Tonu LILLSAAR                Rapla Telef.v.    56.00     
32 1711 Ain RUUSALU                                    58.49     
33 1995 Erik MOOR                                    1:20.25     

klassid                                    H35 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 8.4 km      17 KP-d
1  502 Ando POST                    SK Norma          49.57  18 
2  260 Vallo VARJO                  Kooperaator       50.34  15 
3  711 Valentin MIKSON              Nomme KJK         51.58  13 
4  547 Jaanus REHA                  Kooperaator       53.32  12 
5  160 Mati PREITOF                 M.A.R.U.          54.59  11 
6 1073 Indrek REITALU               HOK               56.55  10 
7 1691 Uku RETEL                                      58.37   9 
8  449 Urmas LAEV                   OK M.A.R.U.       58.53   8 
9  729 Peeter SALMU                                 1:02.10   7 
10  716 Manivald HALJAS                              1:13.11   6 
11 1424 Ants TOOM                                    1:14.04   5 

klassid                                    H40 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 7.8 km      16 KP-d
1   12 Rein UNT                                       48.33  18 
2  400 Peep VELLESTE                Kaitsejoud        54.54  15 
3  636 Uno PUKK                                       56.47  13 
4 1351 Risto SAVIRANTA              ABB Eeesti        57.23  12 
5  494 Raivo KUKK                                     57.40  11 
6  597 Kalle LUUK                   L-US              59.32  10 
7 1878 Villu MANNIK                                 1:03.12   9 
8  532 Guido TREES                  TA OK, Harjumaa 1:09.07   8 
9  283 Vello POST                   Kooperaator     1:10.24   7 
10  337 Enno ALJAS                   OK Kose         1:11.40   6 
11  890 Andrus MARTMAA               Maanteeameti TK 1:12.56   5 
12  995 Tonu VAHI                    AS ABB Eesti    1:13.58   4 
13  556 Toivo LEISNER                Estpak Data     1:17.07   3 
14  773 Alar TAMKIVI                                 1:18.52   2 
15  569 Aavi MILLNER                 Ratsaspordibaas 1:19.20   1 
16 1706 Avo VASSAR                   ASCAR Tallinn   1:24.57     

klassid                                    H45 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 7 km      13 KP-d
1  142 Tonis HARM                                     40.33  18 
2  696 Valdo JAANIK                 Orion             45.58  15 
3  121 Arvo SOOSALU                 LUS               46.27  13 
4  774 Kai WILLADSON                                  47.51  12 
5  802 Tiit PLOOMPUU                Hooler            48.45  11 
6  375 Kalev KUKK                   TA OK             49.37  10 
7  593 Tauno SAKS                   AS Baltplast      50.18   9 
8   20 Aleksandr TISTSENKOV                           51.04   8 
9  631 Peeter PLAKK                                   53.33   7 
10  967 Peeter TIKS                                    54.42   6 
11   13 Kalle NELK                   Vasar             54.57   5 
12  698 Toomas KOPPEL                Saku OK           55.26   4 
13  769 Alari KOPPEL                 OK Saue Tammed    55.30   3 
14   67 Ilmar KAARMA                                   58.00   2 
15  248 Kalev RAADLA                 Hooler          1:06.28   1 
16  639 Olev KRIST                   Pollum. Min.    1:09.56     
17  759 Tiit SoMERMA                 Viro Rakise AS  1:28.57     

klassid                                    H50 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 6.6 km      14 KP-d
1  126 Avo KoRVAS                   Kooperaator       40.54  18 
2  946 Heino ALLIKBERG              Sagro             42.19  15 
3  413 Ulo VAINURA                  OK Tammed         43.48  13 
4  674 Uuno VALLNER                 Orion             47.33  12 
5   66 Raivo MEIER                  Hooler            47.45  11 
6  199 Tonu SAVI                    L-US              49.00  10 
7  990 Ulo SAAR                                       49.04   9 
8  183 Tonu PIITS                   REI               51.39   8 
9  709 Ilmar MoISTLIK               Orion             51.53   7 
10  229 Peep KOPPEL                  Kooperaator       52.07   6 
11  235 Tonu SOOSoRV                 Orion             53.19   5 
309 Enn AEDNA                    AS AKOElekter     53.19   5 
13 1029 Arvo RODI                    Kose OK           54.15   3 
14 1381 Rein KANE                    Loksa             56.20   2 
15  643 Ants TAMM                    TTU               57.04   1 
16  416 Agu KOPPA                    AS Schetelig EV   57.41     
17  115 Lembit RAHNI                 EPV               58.37     
18  270 Juri BEILMANN                Norma OK          59.01     
19  678 Jaan KALLO                   AS Terg         1:01.17     
20  867 Arvo TALVIK                                  1:02.10     
21  800 Heldur VALJAMAE              OK Orvand       1:02.31     
22  458 Tiit KOPPEL                  Orion           1:02.39     
23 1140 Tonu METSAR                  Loksa LV        1:09.06     
24   95 Jaan LOIDE                   Harju KEK RSK   1:25.09     
25   70 Toomas TIIKMA                TTU STI         1:39.27     

klassid                                    H55 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 6 km      13 KP-d
1   65 Kalju TILK                   Orion             40.12  18 
2  443 Mati ToNUS                   Orion             40.57  15 
3   32 Georg SOOBERG                                  42.59  13 
4   29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK            Orion             49.26  12 
5  215 Rein KUTTIM                  Orion             50.33  11 
6  106 Eimar JoGISU                 TON               51.36  10 
7  285 Mati ARUS                                      54.11   9 
8  839 Aavo LIIV                                      54.54   8 
9  246 Georg LIIDJA                                   56.35   7 
10  977 Jakob VINKEL                 Orion             56.53   6 
11  390 Ants MAARING                                   57.43   5 
12  314 Sulev LESTBERG               AS Mite Eng.      58.16   4 
13  359 Enn UUSSAAR                  Orion           1:01.53   3 
14 1505 Rein KANNIKE                 Eesti Ehitus OU 1:01.57   2 
15  660 Einari HIPELI                JK Flora        1:04.09   1 
16  675 Vello LOORITS                Orion           1:04.29     
17  693 Konstantin KANGUR            TJA             1:18.25     
18  745 Enn REE                                      1:18.48     

klassid                                    H60 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 5.4 km      10 KP-d
1  956 Toomas JoGI                                    38.36  18 
2 1363 Andrei KONDRASOV             AS Sami           38.57  15 
3  997 Juhan HUNT                   Orion             41.36  13 
4 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA                                   42.14  12 
5  273 Aavo HARMA                   Orion             44.31  11 
6  832 Heldur UNT                   Eesti Postmark    44.36  10 
7  874 Tonu TIITS                   ORION             47.18   9 
8  549 Tonu TOOMING                 Orion             48.27   8 
9   97 Enn VIRKUS                                     48.28   7 
10  628 Elmu LOIT                                      51.37   6 
11  640 Udo MARGNA                   Orion             51.43   5 
12  118 Ants ERM                     TA OK             51.46   4 
13  700 Hudo ANNIVAL                                 1:00.55   3 
14  295 Ilja MALKIN                  Tondi Elektr.   1:12.57   2 

klassid                                    H65 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
Rada: 4.3 km      11 KP-d
1  352 Hugo TARTLAN                 TPT               40.27  18 
2  710 Helmut KARIN                 Orion             42.07  15 
3  624 Heino HEINLOO                Orion             44.10  13 
4  748 Peedu RETEL                  EOL               46.06  12 
5  658 Laas ROHUSAAR                                  46.22  11 
6  313 Arvo KULL                    Orion             46.45  10 
7  367 Hardo LOOG                   Hiiu Kaubahoov    48.21   9 
8  637 Rein VESKI                   Orion             49.10   8 
9  291 Hans VINKMAN                                   51.10   7 
10  623 Peep PIHLAK                  Orion             54.09   6 
11  149 Ivar TREIKELDER                                55.13   5 
12  169 Aleksander ANNUS             TTU               55.55   4 
13  504 Heino LELUMEES                               1:01.19   3 
14  810 Elmar RUBEN                                  1:17.25   2 

klassid                                    DV 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
1  268 Mare RAIDMA                                       11     
357 Luule VALDES                                      11     
1592 Malle PUOLAKAINEN                                 11     
4  581 Tiina VARJEND                Nomme G              09     
754 Saima KOKSER                                      09     
1228 Merle REITS                                       09     
1526 Roza GRABLINA                                     09     
1690 Ella TEEKEL                  M.A.R.U.             09     
1977 Jaana KoRBE                                       09     
10 1877 Mari MANNIK                                       08     
1879 Reet MANNIK                                       08     
12  954 Liina JOLLER                 Orion                07     
974 Marge PUUSEPP                                     07     
14  182 Viiu SOOSoRV                                      05     
1778 Mare VINNAL                                       05     
1945 Mariann LAEV                 OK M.A.R.U.          05     
17  116 Ursula PIKSON                Julgestust.          04     
18   82 Agnia RAHENDI                                     03     

klassid                                    HV 
1.  30.04.98   Pirita-Kose  Osalejaid: 405
SPIN TEK
Rajameister: Kaido Nurja    Peakohtunik: Rein Rebane
1  614 Kalju JURISMA                                     17     
2  603 Sander ANNUS                 Saue Tammed          16     
1322 Marko NUUD                   AS Hiieko            16     
4 1349 Peeter PIHLAK                                     15     
5  397 Jaan PROMMIK                 OK Saku              13     
844 Enno NEEDRIT                                      13     
1294 Tonis RAUDLA                 OK Tammed            13     
8 1875 Rein REBANE                                       12     
1876 Jaago JoELEHT                                     12     
10 1529 Toomas POULAKAINEN           AS Multiterm         11     
1530 Urmas MAIVEL                 OJ-Keskus            11     
1993 Mikk MAIVEL                                       11     
13  677 Vello JOONUKS                ETJA                 10     
980 Tonis HALDNA                 OK Voru              10     
1871 Peeter LUTSOJA                                    10     
16  155 Sven REA                     TON                  09     
756 Fred KOKSER                                       09     
1313 Margus OTS                                        09     
1689 Toomas TEEKEL                M.A.R.U.             09     
1996 Hannes MOOR                                       09     
21    2 Mati TOOM                    TON                  08     
1657 Toivo VALP                                        08     
1825 Hannes VINNAL                                     08     
24  114 Hendrik ARRO                 Orion                07     
236 Rein TIVAS                   Orion                07     
308 Mart PALMAS                  TON                  07     
975 Eduard PAJUMAGI              AS Serwest           07     
28   92 Jaak LIIVIK                  SK Aeg               06     
29  948 Tonis MARTMAA                Saue KK              05     
1238 Martin KOIDU                                      05     
Ei  läinud  arvesse
*   ilma  nime  ja  numbrita H35
Tühistatud, jooksid  rohelise  kaardiga
1309   Mare  Jogi  D50
1999   Lembit  Poldoja  H55
1687   Leonid  Pahhomenkov  H55
1416   Karl  Oolu  H21C
751   Risto  Roste  H21A
Jooksis  vanusele  mittevastavas  võistlusklassis
1945   Mariann Laev  D12



© SRD SK srd@infonet.ee