Tallinna MV teade 22.05.2019
Tallinna MV teade 22.05.2019 Ülgase (Mait Tõnisson)
MN18  MN21  MN40  MN55 

MN18
1. 1470 .. 1530m ; 2. 1800 .. 1860m ; 3. 1620 .. 1630m ; 4. 1990 .. 2000m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  1 Pankerid                                                 
   1 Brigitte Panker              8004030 18:30:00
   2 Bert Joosep Panker           1008454 
   3 Brigitte Panker              8004030 
   4 Bert Joosep Panker           1008454 
  2 Harju OK noored I                   Harju                
   1 Laura-Liis Kaljur            8111168 18:30:00
   2 Markus Kaljur                8206063 
   3 Laura-Liis Kaljur            8111168 
   4 Markus Kaljur                8206063 
  3 Reserv                                                   
   1 NA                                   18:30:00
   2                              8371637 
   3 NA                                   
   4 NA                                   
  4 Harju OK noored II                  Harju                
   1 Liis-Marie Kaljur            9200587 18:30:00
   2 Kurmet Kutti                 8017115 
   3 Liis-Marie Kaljur            9200587 
   4 Kurmet Kutti                 8017115 
  5 OK Põrgupõhja 1                     Põrgupõhja           
   1 Brita Ploompuu               8667286 18:30:00
   2 Jaan Viirmann                8662102 
   3 Brita Ploompuu               8667286 
   4 Jaan Viirmann                8662102 
  6 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Anastasija Pahhomenkova      8646124 18:30:00
   2 Vjatšeslav Safonov           8421108 
   3 Anastasija Pahhomenkova      8646124 
   4 Vjatšeslav Safonov           8421108 

MN21
1. 1580 .. 1770m ; 2. 2250 .. 2440m ; 3. 1770 .. 1890m ; 4. 1960 .. 2070m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  7 Kadakamarja                         Tammed               
   1 Susan Pihelgas               1396772 18:30:00
   2 Lauri Malsroos               8639391 
   3 Susan Pihelgas               1396772 
   4 Lauri Malsroos               8639391 
  8 Bona Fide                                                
   1 Kertu Savitsch               8636982 18:30:00
   2 Heiki Savitsch               8647287 
   3 Kertu Savitsch               8636982 
   4 Heiki Savitsch               8647287 
  9 Katumiku                                                 
   1 Katiliina Prantsen           8636882 18:30:00
   2 Mikk Prantsen                8668768 
   3 Katiliina Prantsen           8636882 
   4 Mikk Prantsen                8668768 
 10 Kaarums                                                  
   1 Eva Kaarli                   8644178 18:30:00
   2 Kaido Kaarli                 8636881 
   3 Eva Kaarli                   8644178 
   4 Kaido Kaarli                 8636881 
 11 Reserv                                                   
 12 Tallinn Põleb                       Eesti sõpruse ü      
   1 Sigrid Ruul                  8644186 18:30:00
   2 Ats Sõnajalg                 8662098 
   3 Sigrid Ruul                  8644186 
   4 Ats Sõnajalg                 8662098 
 13 MinnTähnas                          JOKA                 
   1 Kadi-Liis Minn               7200491 18:30:00
   2 Tiit Tähnas                  7200492 
   3 Kadi-Liis Minn               7200491 
   4 Tiit Tähnas                  7200492 
 14 Metslased                           Mercury              
   1 Merli Süvari                 8270404 18:30:00
   2 Marti Kaljuve                8004007 
   3 Merli Süvari                 8270404 
   4 Marti Kaljuve                8004007 
 15 OK Põrgupõhja 2                     Põrgupõhja           
   1 Karmen Eveli Kauge            218314 18:30:00
   2 Argo Kauge                    222119 
   3 Karmen Eveli Kauge            218314 
   4 Argo Kauge                    222119 

MN40
1. 1580 .. 1770m ; 2. 2250 .. 2440m ; 3. 1770 .. 1890m ; 4. 1960 .. 2070m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 16 Reserv                                                   
   1 NA                                   18:30:00
   1 NA                                   18:30:00
   2 NA                                   
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
   4 NA                                   
   4 NA                                   
 17 SK Saue Tammed                      Tammed               
   1 Marje Venelaine              8645013 18:30:00
   2 Erik Aibast                  8647289 
   3 Marje Venelaine              8645013 
   4 Erik Aibast                  8647289 
 18 EhalaVettik                                              
   1 Kersti Ehala                 7170001 18:30:00
   2 Pilvi-Heli Vettik             997983 
   3 Kersti Ehala                 7170001 
   4 Pilvi-Heli Vettik             997983 
 19 Kooperaator                         Koop                 
   1 Anneli Rämmann               8001144 18:30:00
   2 Andrus Rämmann               8001133 
   3 Anneli Rämmann               8001144 
   4 Andrus Rämmann               8001133 
 20 Si-aar                              Mercury              
   1 Heidi Sild                   8090273 18:30:00
   2 Tarmo Klaar                  8123456 
   3 Heidi Sild                   8090273 
   4 Tarmo Klaar                  8123456 
 21 Mercury 3                           Mercury              
   1 Kirti Rebane                 8640104 18:30:00
   2 Mati Korrol                  8001313 
   3 Kirti Rebane                 8640104 
   4 Mati Korrol                  8001313 
 22 Mercury 4                           Mercury              
   1 Ingrid Piht                  8087077 18:30:00
   2 Danilo Piht                  8623660 
   3 Ingrid Piht                  8087077 
   4 Danilo Piht                  8623660 
 23 OK Põrgupõhja 3                     Põrgupõhja           
   1 Riika Ploompuu               1602766 18:30:00
   2 Risto Randma                 9101601 
   3 Riika Ploompuu               1602766 
   4 Risto Randma                 9101601 
 24 OK Põrgupõhja 4                     Põrgupõhja           
   1 Mai Viirmann                  222116 18:30:00
   2 Indrek Lillsoo               8628430 
   3 Mai Viirmann                  222116 
   4 Indrek Lillsoo               8628430 
 25 OK Põrgupõhja 5                     Põrgupõhja           
   1 Merike Mumme                 7207444 18:30:00
   2 Veiko Hintsov                8651712 
   3 Merike Mumme                 7207444 
   4 Veiko Hintsov                8651712 
 26 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Ella Shved                   8020870 18:30:00
   2 Sergei Shved                 8031067 
   3 Ella Shved                   8020870 
   4 Sergei Shved                 8031067 
 27 TON 1                               TON                  
   1 Maari Idnurm                 8647288 18:30:00
   2 Raivo Laanemets              1602767 
   3 Maari Idnurm                 8647288 
   4 Raivo Laanemets              1602767 
 28 TON 2                               TON                  
   1 Merike Paapson                660309 18:30:00
   2 Erko Õunapuu                 8668981 
   3 Merike Paapson                660309 
   4 Erko Õunapuu                 8668981 
 29 TON 3                               TON                  
   1 Anneli Aas                   8088024 18:30:00
   2 Jaanus Viljamaa               889108 
   3 Anneli Aas                   8088024 
   4 Jaanus Viljamaa               889108 

MN55
1. 1470 .. 1530m ; 2. 1800 .. 1860m ; 3. 1620 .. 1630m ; 4. 1990 .. 2000m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 30 Reserv                                                   
   1 NA                                   18:30:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
   4 NA                                   
 31 Harju OK veteranid                  Harju                
   1 Marje Viirmann               8662103 18:30:00
   2 Maido Kaljur                 8047332 
   3 Marje Viirmann               8662103 
   4 Maido Kaljur                 8047332 
 32 Pohl                                Jõhvikas             
   1 Ülle Raudsepp                1404069 18:30:00
   2 Jüri Rokko                    682491 
   3 Ülle Raudsepp                1404069 
   4 Jüri Rokko                    682491 
 33 TON 1                               TON                  
   1 Mare Niitsoo                 7207112 18:30:00
   2 Arvo Raja                    8646120 
   3 Mare Niitsoo                 7207112 
   4 Arvo Raja                    8646120 
 34 Mercury55                           Mercury              
   1 Riina Laev                    351679 18:30:00
   2 Urmas Laev                    351674 
   3 Riina Laev                    351679 
   4 Urmas Laev                    351674 
 35 TON 2                               TON                  
   1 Merike Mändsoo               8009338 18:30:00
   2 Kai Willadsen                9102226 
   3 Merike Mändsoo               8009338 
   4 Kai Willadsen                9102226 

OK TON
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com