TON siseorienteerumine 26.01.2019
1. kvalifikatsioon
26.01.2019 GAG (Maari Idnurm)
M14  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N14  N18  N21  N40  N55  N65 

M14
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                                0          12:00.00 
    2 Kaspar Annus                                        23352          12:00.30 
    3 Rasmus Olli                    LSF PT               13599 305095   12:01.00 
    4 Mattias Siim Atonen            Lehola               17656 8670417  12:01.30 
    5 Georg Martin Ilus              GAG                      0          12:02.00 
    6 Kaspar Tamm                    Rakv                 30653 2115281  12:02.30 
    7 Theodor Tats                   GAG                      0          12:03.00 
    8 Mikk-Martin Reimann            Reimann retked           0          12:03.30 
    9 Johan Martin Tiidemann         GAG                      0          12:04.00 
   10 Kevin Pähkel                   Rakv                 28328 1451682  12:04.30 
   11 Orm August Ojasoo              GAG                      0          12:05.00 
   12 Marco Murakas                  Rakv                 21144 2115298  12:05.30 
   13 Valter Anton Rohtmets          GAG                      0          12:06.00 
   14 Sander Saaring                 Nõmme SK             10644 337345   12:06.30 
   15 Griffen Sirius Reintal         GAG                      0          12:07.00 
   16 Robin Olli                     LSF PT                9585 8400444  12:07.30 
   17 Lennart Võigemast              GAG                      0          12:08.00 

M18
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   18 1 Reserv                                                0          12:08.30 
   19 Markus Pajussaar               Rakv                 28318 1451689  12:09.00 
   20 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                                9385 7009385  12:09.30 
   21 Oliver Annus                                         8012          12:10.00 
   22 Vjatšeslav Safonov             SRD                  23756 8421108  12:10.30 
   23 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                20673 7201936  12:11.00 
   24 Tõnis Ustav                    HP SportTeam/Kolga k 11163          12:11.30 

M21
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   25 1 Reserv                                                0          12:25.30 
   26 Oliver Immato                                        6445 8640102  12:26.00 
   27 Priit Transtok                                      16125 1406005  12:26.30 
   28 Mihkel Reimaa                  seiklusporr           3020 7205470  12:27.00 
   29 Ko Ai                                                   0          12:27.30 
   30 Marek Karm                     SK100                 9134 8631404  12:28.00 
   31 Airon Fingling                                          0          12:28.30 
   32 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            SK100                13566 9200591  12:29.00 
   33 Toivo Murakas                  Rakv                  3640 9201525  12:29.30 
   34 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                   5274 8001488  12:30.00 
   35 Risto Bauman                   Rakv                  3873 255783   12:30.30 

M35
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   36 Lauri Tarlap                                            0 8123030  12:22.30 
   86 Alvar Suisalu                                       27304 8644928  12:23.00 
   37 Kalmer Tõt                     TÕT                  11337 422894   12:23.30 
   38 Marko Süld                     HOK                   8818 8500000  12:24.00 
   39 Tauno Murakas                  Rakv                  3328 2115283  12:24.30 
   40 Andres Vesilind                SRD                   3281 1952600  12:25.00 

M45
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT                4230 500440   12:15.30 
   42 Raivo Erik                     Rae                   1516 7720720  12:16.00 
   43 Rain Vellerind                                       3393 897423   12:16.30 
   44 Raivo Laanemets                TON                   1401 1602767  12:17.00 
   45 Andres Käver                   SK100                20426 8651972  12:17.30 
   46 Erko Jäär                                               0          12:18.00 
   47 Margus Andresson               LSF PT                7500 211470   12:18.30 
   48 Erik Aibast                    Tammed                1685 981661   12:19.00 
   49 Sander Annus                   Norma                  992 8061173  12:19.30 
   50 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                   842 8662652  12:20.00 
   51 Indrek Peil                    Head Arhitektid OÜ    8441 433270   12:20.30 
   52 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury               1143 777777   12:21.00 
   53 Meelis Atonen                  Lehola                1961 8670414  12:21.30 
   54 Danilo Piht                    Mercury               1976 8089099  12:22.00 

M55
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   55 1 Reserv                                                0          12:13.00 
   56 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                  1859 8667289  12:13.30 
   57 Aivar Meindok                  LSF PT                 312 8090462  12:14.00 
   58 Raul Laas                      JOKA                  5372 1396086  12:14.30 
   59 Margus Jaanus                  Koop                   917 7203388  12:15.00 

M65
700m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   60 Mati Poom                      TON                      3 510444   12:12.00 
   61 Peep Koppel                    Koop                   456 1405601  12:12.30 

N14
700m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   62 1 Reserv                                                0          12:00.15 
   63 Arabella Raie                                       18073 1        12:00.45 
   64 Anna Mia Atonen                Lehola               17654 8670416  12:01.15 
   65 Laura Rand                     GAG                      0          12:01.45 
   66 Laura Liisa Laas               Kolga kool           28465          12:02.15 
   67 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                                 12755 218312   12:02.45 
   68 Liisa Laura Viru               GAG                  15000 305708   12:03.15 
   69 Laura Vesilind                 SRD                  22133 9010600  12:03.45 
   70 Mia Lilium                     GAG                      0          12:04.15 
   71 Ida Leen Katvel                Kolga kool           28464          12:04.45 
   72 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson         LSF PT               15606 7731904  12:05.15 
   73 Nele Niibo                     GAG                      0          12:05.45 
   74 Emma Jäär                                               0          12:06.15 
   75 Hedonel Hermaküla              GAG                      0          12:06.45 
   76 Anete Saaring                  Laagri Kool          13907 2060320  12:07.15 

N18
700m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   77 Johanna Maria Jõgisu                                 8448          12:07.45 
   78 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tammed                6371 8631755  12:08.15 
   79 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury               8485 1410830  12:08.45 

N21
700m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   80 Teele Telgma                   Tammed                6307 8648678  12:20.15 
   81 Kristel Niisuke                                     24344          12:20.45 
   82 Kadi Niggulis                                       12090 889110   12:21.15 
   83 Kairi Tuulmägi                 Mercury              16589 8130884  12:21.45 
   84 Yana Zjuhova                   SRD                  22122 9199991  12:22.15 
   85 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                 2966 8646109  12:22.45 
   87 Sirlet Viilas                  GAG                      0          12:23.15 
   88 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                  5484 997982   12:23.45 
   89 Tagni Jõeleht                                       23411          12:24.15 
   90 Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                   3700 8230986  12:24.45 
   91 Liina Jõgisu                   Mercury               1734 9760805  12:25.15 

N40
700m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   92 1 Reserv                                                0          12:13.15 
   93 Kaia-Triina Tammearu           SRD                      0 428620   12:13.45 
   94 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                   970 7211142  12:14.15 
   95 Merike Paapson                 TON                   2741 660309   12:14.45 
   96 Heidi Sild                     Mercury               5592 8090273  12:15.15 
   97 Anneli Aas                     TON                   6227 7204665  12:15.45 
   98 Ella Shved                     SRD                    996 7008020  12:16.15 
   99 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                    283 8070366  12:16.45 
  100 Ave Raie                                                0          12:17.15 
  101 Anu Kõnnusaar                  TON                   3352 255903   12:17.45 
  102 Vaike Murumets                                      16086 8120472  12:18.15 
  103 Meeli Kerem                    TON                    278 7200990  12:18.45 
  104 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                  1667 7003279  12:19.15 
  105 Tiina Kangilaski               TON                   4504 9710629  12:19.45 

N55
700m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  106 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                  7138 2117428  12:09.15 
  107 Airi Alnek                     Võru                  1301 8636595  12:09.45 
  108 Mari Roots                     TAOK                   137 8091064  12:10.15 
  109 Anu Järv                                              279 8639465  12:10.45 
  110 Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK              123 305292   12:11.15 
  111 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                   5589 223650   12:11.45 
  112 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                   941 7205544  12:12.15 
  113 Anu Malts                      TON                  10483 8290161  12:12.45 

OK TON
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com