1. 14 Kardo Kutti Harju 27055 00:15.00 00:15.00
2. 13 Otto Tamkivi 13315 00:15.18 +0:18
3. 18 Robin Olli LSF PT 9585 00:16.00 +1:00
4. 17 Tom Jorgen Lents 16646 00:17.07 +2:07
5. 11 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 13331 00:17.27 +2:27
6. 10 Ott Pilbas 16003 00:18.13 +3:13
7. 16 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 13599 00:18.20 +3:20
8. 8 Siim Pello Mercury 14415 00:20.35 +5:35
9. 6 Ralf Reitsak 32964 00:22.14 +7:14
10. 5 Georg Viilma 32368 00:29.43 +14:43
11. 4 Uku Tomingas Mercury 20180 00:31.56 +16:56
12. 7 Oskar Peetrimägi Spordiselts 27102 00:34.07 +19:07
12 Mikk Valter Kindel TON 12342 Puuduv KP
1. 26 Oliver Annus Mercury 8012 00:17.43 00:17.43
2. 21 Kurmet Kutti Harju 10645 00:18.25 +0:42
3. 20 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 9385 00:19.30 +1:47
4. 22 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 23079 00:19.56 +2:13
5. 23 Alex Reitsak 32749 00:22.12 +4:29
6. 25 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 17622 00:39.51 +22:08
24 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 25678 Puuduv KP
27 Tõnis Ustav 11163 Ei start
1. 31 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 5274 00:14.14 00:14.14
2. 38 Jaan Tarmak SK100 3201 00:16.11 +1:57
3. 37 Georg Caius Kutsar 21423 00:17.14 +3:00
4. 70 Tõnis Erm TAOK 3209 00:17.34 +3:20
5. 40 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 19719 00:20.16 +6:02
6. 42 Reimo Liiv Tammed 12590 00:20.52 +6:38
7. 41 Priit Transtok 16125 00:21.16 +7:02
8. 32 Airon Fingling 6635 00:22.13 +7:59
9. 36 Martin Viljasaar 22061 00:25.25 +11:11
10. 39 Mikk Prantsen 30205 00:31.29 +17:15
11. 33 Mihkel Tikerpalu 32760 00:52.01 +37:47
35 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 4487 Puuduv KP
34 Deniss Kazakov 33587 Puuduv KP
1. 51 Rain Muru 7563 00:17.32 00:17.32
2. 48 Siim Peetrimägi Töllerdiste Spo 18591 00:19.25 +1:53
3. 64 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 3003 00:21.33 +4:01
4. 57 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 27833 00:22.18 +4:46
5. 61 Tõnu Lillelaid 14258 00:23.16 +5:44
6. 50 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 10891 00:23.24 +5:52
7. 55 Kert Lindeberg 4829 00:23.46 +6:14
8. 63 Andres Lauba TON 2895 00:24.48 +7:16
9. 46 Meelis Laurimaa 12612 00:24.58 +7:26
10. 54 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 1826 00:26.17 +8:45
11. 56 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:26.47 +9:15
12. 45 Rasmus Keskküla 23189 00:29.42 +12:10
13. 67 Ago Luberg 11347 00:30.10 +12:38
14. 68 Marko Süld HOK 8818 00:30.34 +13:02
15. 60 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees Onlin 11337 00:31.50 +14:18
16. 49 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Energia S 5574 00:32.32 +15:00
17. 66 Reimo Unt SK100 29915 00:33.00 +15:28
18. 62 Lauri Veski 27207 00:34.37 +17:05
19. 58 Tarmo Margat Spordiselts 25651 00:34.39 +17:07
20. 53 Siim Kokk 9386 00:41.23 +23:51
47 Alar Alajaan 14980 Ei start
1. 86 Rain Eensaar SK Nõva 1144 00:20.44 00:20.44
2. 94 Heiki Savitsch Bona Fide 995 00:21.49 +1:05
3. 78 Sander Annus Norma 992 00:22.14 +1:30
4. 104 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 1143 00:22.28 +1:44
5. 96 Raivo Erik Rae 1516 00:25.08 +4:24
6. 75 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 21159 00:25.30 +4:46
7. 88 Olavi Loo West 847 00:26.23 +5:39
8. 74 Silvar Savolainen 2654 00:26.32 +5:48
9. 103 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi 4788 00:29.24 +8:40
10. 98 Indrek Saarepera 4864 00:29.39 +8:55
11. 71 Rain Vellerind 3393 00:30.28 +9:44
12. 81 Alar Jõeste 2106 00:30.58 +10:14
13. 84 Jaan Metsa 4515 00:32.06 +11:22
14. 77 Madis Tuulpärg 6467 00:32.20 +11:36
15. 92 Andres Viira 12280 00:33.32 +12:48
16. 83 René Lasseron 6046 00:38.52 +18:08
17. 76 Meelis Kalda G4S Spordiklubi 15920 00:51.07 +30:23
18. 72 Mati Preitof Harju 2260 01:07.44 +47:00
19. 87 Eero Mõttus Võru 2191 01:39.35 +78:51
97 Lauri Olli LSF PT 4230 Puuduv KP
85 Andres Käver SK100 20426 Puuduv KP
91 Tanel Kannel 1748 Puuduv KP
73 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 4113 Puuduv KP
89 Martti Parve Peko 275 Puuduv KP
101 Mait Balitski B4SK 25415 Puuduv KP
100 Tarmo Tarlap Telia SK 21494 Puuduv KP
102 Viljar Vainola Mercury 1698 Puuduv KP
79 Priit Kuuskme 1255 Puuduv KP
90 Tarmo Gede 974 Puuduv KP
80 Meelis Mälberg Peko 1398 Puuduv KP
82 Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 Ei start
93 Margus Andresson LSF PT 7500 Ei start
95 Taavi Ustav 11411 Ei start
1. 110 Matti Betlem JOKA 1859 00:14.35 00:14.35
2. 112 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 00:17.14 +2:39
3. 111 Andres Talver Mercury 133 00:18.23 +3:48
4. 107 Margus Jaanus Koop 917 00:21.38 +7:03
5. 109 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 00:26.21 +11:46
6. 108 Allan Sülla Täppsportlased 19227 00:30.50 +16:15
1. 115 Peep Koppel Koop 456 00:18.31 00:18.31
2. 123 Kai Willadsen TON 3626 00:22.25 +3:54
3. 122 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 6272 00:26.09 +7:38
4. 118 Juhan Tamm Keskkonnauuring 11275 00:43.14 +24:43
5. 117 Rein Hanstein OK Okas 3277 00:47.21 +28:50
6. 116 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 1240 00:48.13 +29:42
121 Mati Poom TON 3 Puuduv KP
119 Rein Küttim Orion 306 Puuduv KP
1. 136 Liisa Laura Viru TON 15000 00:17.08 00:17.08
2. 133 Alisa Melnitsuk SRD 27994 00:17.31 +0:23
3. 141 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 25936 00:18.06 +0:58
4. 138 Emily Laurend 28413 00:22.29 +5:21
5. 130 Triinu Põld 25774 00:23.04 +5:56
6. 134 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 14060 00:26.07 +8:59
7. 129 Emma Viilma 31454 00:27.39 +10:31
8. 132 Liisa Martha Veetõusme 33031 00:28.32 +11:24
9. 127 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 19000 00:33.06 +15:58
10. 135 Ksenija Lvova SRD 31870 00:34.31 +17:23
128 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 13293 Puuduv KP
137 Kädi Ülle 23264 Puuduv KP
126 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 29590 Ei start
131 Julianna Krasavina SRD 27993 Ei start
1. 144 Kirke Savitsch 11566 00:30.31 00:30.31
2. 146 Hanna Maia Tiide 29983 00:34.56 +4:25
3. 145 Mirjam Kokk 15451 00:51.00 +20:29
1. 165 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 00:21.10 00:21.10
2. 156 Kirke Maria Lepik Ilves 18274 00:26.04 +4:54
3. 159 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju 5272 00:26.43 +5:33
4. 163 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 3041 00:27.28 +6:18
5. 155 Mirje Roasto SK100 31972 00:28.35 +7:25
6. 153 Liis Nurmis 7906 00:37.49 +16:39
7. 154 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 20433 00:38.36 +17:26
8. 162 Birgit Poolamets 21436 00:39.40 +18:30
9. 150 Triin Ristmets 18315 00:42.37 +21:27
10. 164 Kertu Savitsch TON 6659 00:42.38 +21:28
161 Maie Raud 0 Puuduv KP
152 Katrina Ojavee Ilves 21825 Ei start
157 Teele Telgma Tammed 6307 Ei start
158 Marili Neudorf Telia SK 32350 Ei start
1. 180 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 16589 00:18.59 00:18.59
2. 175 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 21963 00:25.44 +6:45
3. 178 Tagni Jõeleht 23411 00:27.20 +8:21
4. 177 Monika Tomingas Mercury 6271 00:28.52 +9:53
5. 182 Anu Käver SK100 2966 00:30.00 +11:01
6. 171 Kristi Luberg 9904 00:31.06 +12:07
7. 183 Katrin Arendi 2246 00:32.20 +13:21
8. 169 Elina Kutti Harju 9637 00:33.03 +14:04
9. 179 Karin Koppel Tammed 2467 00:34.28 +15:29
10. 173 Edit Kannel Norma 2808 00:40.06 +21:07
11. 170 Imbi Loomets 21cc 23540 00:43.09 +24:10
12. 172 Heleri Kirss Telia SK 16566 00:45.07 +26:08
13. 184 Kristel Vainomets 29618 00:47.32 +28:33
174 Eger Karuse 32744 Puuduv KP
176 Siiri Mere SRD 3739 Ei start
1. 192 Siiri Vallner 527 00:22.38 00:22.38
2. 205 Maari Idnurm TON 526 00:25.44 +3:06
3. 198 Vaike Murumets 16086 00:32.48 +10:10
4. 200 Ave Kranberg Mercury 1735 00:33.21 +10:43
4. 190 Epp Käpa Peko 1666 00:33.21 +10:43
6. 199 Kristiina Kindel TAOK 4275 00:35.00 +12:22
7. 187 Maris Roosipuu TON 283 00:40.05 +17:27
8. 204 Mare Parve Peko 474 00:42.38 +20:00
9. 201 Tiina Kangilaski TON 4504 00:45.37 +22:59
10. 189 Rita Ojala JOKA 970 00:46.33 +23:55
11. 197 Ethel Eensaar SK Nõva 14222 00:49.02 +26:24
12. 188 Anneli Aas TON 6227 00:50.02 +27:24
13. 196 Merike Paapson TON 2741 00:50.03 +27:25
14. 191 Jana Reikop TON 6538 00:58.51 +36:13
15. 202 Anne Viilma 31038 01:03.15 +40:37
203 Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 Puuduv KP
193 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhja 4759 Puuduv KP
195 Maret Viira 12425 Puuduv KP
194 Kirti Rebane Mercury 575 Ei start
1. 214 Anu Järv 279 00:19.21 00:19.21
2. 221 Meeli Kerem TON 278 00:23.14 +3:53
3. 218 Mari Roots TAOK 137 00:25.55 +6:34
4. 211 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 260 00:31.00 +11:39
5. 215 Ülle Kadak Lehola 705 00:32.57 +13:36
6. 209 Ivi Õunapuu Okas 15395 00:34.04 +14:43
7. 213 Aari Talver Mercury 134 00:34.05 +14:44
8. 220 Pille Nurmis 7905 00:36.21 +17:00
9. 216 Marika Müür TON 17644 00:38.31 +19:10
10. 208 Tiina Tamla Koop 1212 00:39.56 +20:35
11. 219 Kai Voolaine TON 5567 00:50.19 +30:58
12. 210 Riina Kink Koop 11392 00:51.55 +32:34
13. 212 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 709 00:55.49 +36:28
1. 225 Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 00:22.17 00:22.17
2. 224 Helle Rennu 1881 00:27.40 +5:23
226 Reet Rohi OK Okas 1203 Puuduv KP
1. 232 Edith Madalik Tammed 2484 00:11.13 00:11.13
2. 239 Rainer Parve Peko 1472 00:15.16 +4:03
3. 229 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 16556 00:16.46 +5:33
4. 236 Priit Muuga 33552 00:18.49 +7:36
5. 230 Karl Juhan Kupp SK100 0 00:18.54 +7:41
6. 9 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 19377 00:19.25 +8:12
7. 238 Juhan Hendrik Õunapuu 0 00:19.59 +8:46
8. 245 Simon Leon Vakoljuk 0 00:20.26 +9:13
9. 248 Kristjan Kivitalu 0 00:20.42 +9:29
10. 250 Marii Tarlap 0 00:20.46 +9:33
11. 243 Marko Unt 29916 00:20.58 +9:45
12. 247 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 1038 00:23.50 +12:37
13. 246 Andres Vesilind Spordiselts 3281 00:24.35 +13:22
14. 241 Laura Vesilind 22133 00:25.03 +13:50
15. 228 Randy Korb Peko 1067 00:25.17 +14:04
16. 234 Merike Mändsoo TON 5589 00:25.40 +14:27
17. 235 Monika Matsina 32844 00:26.34 +15:21
18. 233 Marta Mälberg Peko 23776 00:26.36 +15:23
19. 227 Anni Alus Peko 21372 00:27.05 +15:52
20. 15 Karel-Mikk Kuuskme 17623 00:28.46 +17:33
21. 240 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury/Audente 19222 00:31.00 +19:47
22. 242 Mart Pilbas 18674 00:36.25 +25:12
23. 244 Ilse Uus TON 300 00:44.12 +32:59
231 Markus Lensment 17948 Ei start
237 Angela Nemvalts 28616 Ei start
OK TON