EMV pikk rada 11.09.2010
EMV pikk rada
11.09.2010 Voose (Markus Puusepp)
M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65 

M16
10620m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   22 Heiki Rein Kiisler             KEKRSK                8018 2012346  13:05.00 
   23 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                  4338 1008457  13:05.00 
   24 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                  5140 2012879  13:05.00 
   25 Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras/Põlva SK       4424 842670   13:05.00 
   26 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                  9472 940307   13:05.00 
   27 Martin Sulg                    JOKA                 11309 305152   13:05.00 
   28 Margus Isaak                   Võru                 13515 305743   13:05.00 
   29 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                  5033 350007   13:05.00 
   30 Markus Konsap                  Võru                  5041 305811   13:05.00 
   31 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                  5038 2014927  13:05.00 
   32 Sander Lembra                  Võru                  6987 2009201  13:05.00 
   33 Keven Mekk                     Võru                 13516 352364   13:05.00 
   34 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 12810 354087   13:05.00 
   35 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                  5030 305684   13:05.00 
   36 Kaspar Nummert                 Kape                  4434 335685   13:05.00 
   37 Veiko Vinkel                   West                  4286 1006342  13:05.00 
   38 Vadim Shved                    SRD                   4202 2007520  13:05.00 
   39 Deniss Shved                   SRD                   3872 305589   13:05.00 
   40 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 

M18
14660m 24KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 Taavi Kalle Kiisler            KEKRSK                4695 1114695  13:05.00 
   42 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK                3013 222879   13:05.00 
   43 Martin Ling                    Lehola                4012 351661   13:05.00 
   44 Asso Kesaväli                  Rakv                  7471 997904   13:05.00 
   45 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                  5146 2006426  13:05.00 
   46 Rene Post                      Kobras/Põlva SK       5142 999076   13:05.00 
   47 Olavi Allase                   JOKA                  7370 305381   13:05.00 
   48 Martin Liidlein                JOKA                  7372 255862   13:05.00 
   49 Jorma Valge                    JOKA                  7364 1006294  13:05.00 
   50 Jüri Joonas                    Võru                  3718 1008484  13:05.00 
   51 Kaspar Karjus                  Võru                  4365 305913   13:05.00 
   52 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                   5274 218377   13:05.00 
   53 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                   3701 920324   13:05.00 
   54 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 

M20
17140m 30KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   55 Marek Karm                     KEKRSK                9134 500764   13:05.00 
   56 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK                9032 345829   13:05.00 
   57 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 
   58 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                 3660 503327   13:05.00 
   59 Tauno Tiirats                  Ilves                 4246 1303022  13:05.00 
   60 Sander Linnus                  Peko                  7517 305493   13:05.00 
   61 Raido Mitt                     Kobras                1493 501247   13:05.00 
   62 Marten Vunukainen              Kobras/Põlva SK      11326 419956   13:05.00 
   63 Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand                4156 505071   13:05.00 
   64 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                Ilves                 4244 305721   13:05.00 
   65 Rauno Kaiv                     Võru                  7520 305076   13:05.00 
   66 Jonatan Karjus                 Võru                  4137 998990   13:05.00 
   67 Alar Kume                      Võru                  7521 1008480  13:05.00 
   68 Raul Reiljan                   Võru                  7522 1008485  13:05.00 
   69 Lauri Sild                     Võru                  3467 504037   13:05.00 

M21A
14660m 24KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   70 Mikk Tali                      KEKRSK                6133 255784   13:10.00 
   71 Taavi Kuha                     Kape                  4222 305110   13:10.00 
   72 Kaarel Kallas                  Lehola                3340 1303015  13:10.00 
   73 1 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 
   74 Märt Kivila                    Ilves                 2738 418153   13:10.00 
   75 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                   3145 302856   13:10.00 
   76 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT                1821 350023   13:10.00 
   77 Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvikas              4393 418183   13:10.00 
   78 Kaarel Nummert                 Kape                  3479 255477   13:10.00 
   79 Mihkel Nummert                 Kape                  3073 305272   13:10.00 
   80 Martin Pettai                                       10652 534534   13:10.00 
   81 Erik Saarts                    Võru                  5813 842667   13:10.00 
   82 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                   1920 2007527  13:10.00 
   83 Sven Oras                      Ilves                 3140 1303021  13:10.00 

M21E
23270m 44KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                 3767 890913   12:45.00 
    2 Olle Kärner                    EKJ SK                 871 503328   12:45.00 
    3 Lauri Tammemäe                 Orvand                4487 500495   12:45.00 
    4 Jürgen Einpaul                 Tammed                3659 506006   12:45.00 
    5 Timmo Tammemäe                 Orvand                4346 500584   12:45.00 
    6 Timo Sild                      Võru                  3466 504059   12:45.00 
    7 Risto Kiilberg                 Tammed                2886 502562   12:45.00 
    8 1 Reserv                                                0          12:45.00 
    9 2 Reserv                                                0          12:45.00 

M35
17140m 30KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   84 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                  1243 731117   13:10.00 
   85 Martin Kaup                    Elioni SK             9030 1392656  13:10.00 
   86 Ain Fjodorov                   Otepää                6403 1303006  13:10.00 
   87 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT                2371 305536   13:10.00 
   88 Martti Kuldma                                        4876 895349   13:10.00 
   89 Aivar Leht                     Okas                  5485 929403   13:10.00 
   90 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 10450 227531   13:10.00 
   91 Danilo Piht                    Mercury               1976 720420   13:10.00 
   92 Margus Klementsov              Mercury               3400 502565   13:10.00 
   93 Mati Korrol                    Mercury               2202 406045   13:10.00 
   94 Rain Piiri                                           2349 1392661  13:10.00 
   95 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                   1029 2007518  13:10.00 
   96 Viktor Kassatkin               SRD                   8260 361450   13:10.00 
   97 2 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 

M40
14660m 24KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   98 Raul Hindov                    TON                   3982 501241   13:00.00 
   99 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK                1152 16712073 13:00.00 
  100 Inno Ling                      Lehola                 179 351660   13:00.00 
  101 Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide             4113 929410   13:00.00 
  102 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                   493 1602774  13:00.00 
  103 Argo Loo                       JOKA                  1075 222872   13:00.00 
  104 Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                  1045 991970   13:00.00 
  105 Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand                4102 504939   13:00.00 
  106 Andy Karjus                    Võru                  6043 305921   13:00.00 
  107 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                  2017 888933   13:00.00 
  108 Ville Vinkel                   West                   426 1006412  13:00.00 
  109 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                  2000 503330   13:00.00 
  110 Olav Karu                      Rakv                   420 1602775  13:00.00 
  111 Guntis Arnicans                Kape                 14769 1301968  13:00.00 
  112 Sven Rea                       MARU                  1234 691015   13:00.00 
  113 Enn Jaama                      Peko                  1383 305102   13:00.00 
  114 Mart Ostra                     MARU                   642 305423   13:00.00 
  115 Andres Karilaid                Mercury               1014 929409   13:00.00 

M45
14090m 23KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  116 Antti Roose                    Kobras                4962 354099   13:10.00 
  117 Einar Luup                                           1840 305114   13:10.00 
  118 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                  2018 889117   13:10.00 
  119 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                   670 305350   13:10.00 
  120 Toomas Mast                    HOK                     79 1120964  13:10.00 
  121 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                  4194 641211   13:10.00 
  122 Ülo Viru                       Orvand                2539 929404   13:10.00 
  123 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas              2401 305254   13:10.00 
  124 Rain Vellerind                                       3393 897423   13:10.00 
  125 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                   4690 255609   13:10.00 
  126 Tõnu Ilves                     Kape                  2013 263878   13:10.00 
  127 1 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 

M50
14090m 23KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  128 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                  303 886244   13:00.00 
  129 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK                2201 1391150  13:00.00 
  130 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK                2260 505075   13:00.00 
  131 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK                4278 897421   13:00.00 
  132 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                  1275 502564   13:00.00 
  133 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                    73 1201037  13:00.00 
  134 Toivo Toomas                   Peko                   217 895359   13:00.00 
  135 Raul Laas                      JOKA                  5372 218361   13:00.00 
  136 Rein Rooni                     Orvand                 240 998985   13:00.00 
  137 Tõnu Loog                      Kobras                1169 1000005  13:00.00 
  138 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                  1310 305260   13:00.00 
  139 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                   361 997985   13:00.00 
  140 Andres Talver                  Mercury                133 1602780  13:00.00 
  141 Andrus Rämmann                                      11806 504931   13:00.00 
  142 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand                 837 888108   13:00.00 
  143 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 

M55
10620m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  144 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                  1823 351662   13:10.00 
  145 Tiit Olju                      Orvand                 832 1602761  13:10.00 
  146 Harry Veide                    LUS                    205 520005   13:10.00 
  147 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                    70 305738   13:10.00 
  148 Arne Sammel                    Lehola                1126 255607   13:10.00 
  149 Paul Aug                       Orvand                 835 305450   13:10.00 
  150 Aare Limberg                   Rakv                  3584 406026   13:10.00 
  151 Heini Tammik                   Kape                  1311 305282   13:10.00 
  152 Jüri Rokko                                           1240 255770   13:10.00 
  153 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK             2984 1303011  13:10.00 
  154 Mati Pilt                      West                   932 406002   13:10.00 
  155 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                  128 305205   13:10.00 
  156 1 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 

M60
9530m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  157 Tiit Tatter                    TON                     66 2012898  13:05.00 
  158 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                  3277 263875   13:05.00 
  159 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                  247 505076   13:05.00 
  160 Rein Prank                     Kape                   708 305276   13:05.00 
  161 Agu Koppa                                             425 255887   13:05.00 
  162 Johannes Tasa                  Tammed                 281 263885   13:05.00 
  163 Peep Koppel                    Koop                   456 302852   13:05.00 
  164 Väino Aul                      Jõhvikas               936 305241   13:05.00 
  165 Avo Veermäe                    Ilves                  141 305227   13:05.00 
  166 Rafael Gordon                  West                   239 302821   13:05.00 
  167 Jüri Leesmäe                   West                   843 218915   13:05.00 
  168 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 

M65
9530m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  169 Mati Poom                      TON                      3 510444   13:00.00 
  170 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                  167 886248   13:00.00 
  171 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                  3071 2019005  13:00.00 
  172 Ants Tamm                                             284 305123   13:00.00 
  173 Vello Loorits                  Orion                  652 305433   13:00.00 
  174 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola                  84 255745   13:00.00 
  175 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras                 718 305340   13:00.00 
  176 Jüri Püssim                    Tammed                4878 218313   13:00.00 
  177 Karl-Valdor Kuusk              Tammed                 194 305730   13:00.00 
  178 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                  455 302851   13:00.00 
  179 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                   462 1931308  13:00.00 
  180 Enn Aedna                      West                  2505 305636   13:00.00 
  181 Aarne Mardiste                 KEKRSK                  76 218363   13:00.00 
  182 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                  104 998988   13:00.00 
  183 Rein Kiisler                   West                  2918 2014930  13:00.00 

M70
7920m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  184 Jaan Orav                      TON                    305 305825   13:10.00 
  185 Rein Küttim                    Orion                  306 500536   13:10.00 
  186 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                  1677 305281   13:10.00 
  187 Ilmar Kask                     Ilves                  713 302822   13:10.00 
  188 Heino Peeterson                West                   435 302841   13:10.00 
  189 Endel Remmet                   Kape                   706 255639   13:10.00 

M75
7370m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  190 Edgar Tammik                   Orion                  101 335892   13:05.00 
  191 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                  913 305430   13:05.00 
  192 Heino Heinloo                  Tammed                 165 263861   13:05.00 
  193 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 

N16
7370m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  194 Silvia Luup                    Võru                  4493 218952   13:10.00 
  195 Kristiine Aluvee               Otepää SK             8466 2019007  13:10.00 
  196 Doris Kudre                    Peko                  4448 2006430  13:10.00 
  197 Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                  8783 305534   13:10.00 
  198 Madli-Johanna Maidla           Kobras/Põlva SK        717 255878   13:10.00 
  199 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras/Põlva SK      10206 255775   13:10.00 
  200 Lumileid Hälvin                Kobras/Põlva SK      12362 2008856  13:10.00 
  201 Karoliina Sikkal               Kobras                4405 305275   13:10.00 
  202 Marianne Haug                  Võru                  5025 1008492  13:10.00 
  203 Laura Joonas                   Võru                  3717 1603788  13:10.00 
  204 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                  4484 505565   13:10.00 
  205 Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                   9141 361467   13:10.00 
  206 Kerda Timmusk                  SRD                   5350 305588   13:10.00 
  207 Alina Kramarenko               SRD                   6645 335845   13:10.00 
  208 1 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 

N18
10620m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  209 Kaia Kivikas                   Ilves                 3676 1390456  13:10.00 
  210 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                  1405 2006431  13:10.00 
  211 Kaisa Raudkepp                 Peko                  4429 305351   13:10.00 
  212 Marianne Möller                Kobras/Põlva SK      10207 223618   13:10.00 
  213 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                  8366 1390504  13:10.00 
  214 Heleene Tambet                 Ilves                12270 2018850  13:10.00 
  215 Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                  3797 1008467  13:10.00 
  216 Siiri Rist                     West                  5536 1006382  13:10.00 
  217 Marili Zimmermann              Kape                  3900 1602001  13:10.00 

N20
10620m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  218 Britta Panker                  Ilves                 3780 1008454  13:00.00 
  219 Adele Puusalu                  Kobras                4304 991783   13:00.00 
  220 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                  5484 997982   13:00.00 
  221 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                  3041 1303034  13:00.00 
  222 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          Ilves                 4208 1444001  13:00.00 
  223 Katrin Vinkel                  West                  3902 1006468  13:00.00 

N21A
9530m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  224 Marge Anijärv                  Mercury              11356 1009583  13:00.00 
  225 Ingrid Vehlmann                Mercury               2687 1976526  13:00.00 
  226 Merike Haugas                  West                  2924 2009612  13:00.00 
  227 Anneli Ambel                   Mercury               3738 255767   13:00.00 
  228 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 

N21E
14950m 30KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   10 Grete Gutmann                  Rae                   4015 929401   12:45.00 
   11 Elo Saue                       Ilves                 1028 1391146  12:45.00 
   12 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand                3648 305786   12:45.00 
   13 Annika Toit                    Juku-Peedu            5478 886249   12:45.00 
   14 Maret Vaher                    Kobras                1065 505506   12:45.00 
   15 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed                 575 506009   12:45.00 
   16 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                   859 760603   12:45.00 
   17 Liina Palu                     Koop                  5009 218327   12:45.00 
   18 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                  4238 504034   12:45.00 
   19 Karmen Alnek                   Võru                  3134 1008475  12:45.00 
   20 Liina Haldna                   Rae                   3478 504940   12:45.00 
   21 1 Reserv                                                0          12:45.00 

N35
10620m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  229 Kirsten Nigul                                        1627 227543   13:05.00 
  230 Marje Venelaine                Tammed                2244 506002   13:05.00 
  231 Kersti Kristjuhan              HOK                   1084 1391170  13:05.00 
  232 Heidi Sild                     West                  5592 503331   13:05.00 
  233 Jana Kink                      Kape                  2470 500732   13:05.00 
  234 Anneli Pello                   Mercury               4749 889118   13:05.00 
  235 Triin Vask                     Ilves                  485 305226   13:05.00 
  236 1 Reserv                                                0          13:05.00 

N40
9530m 19KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  237 Merike Paapson                 TON                   2741 660309   13:10.00 
  238 Maris Roosipuu                 Orion                  283 418166   13:10.00 
  239 Helen Mast                     HOK                   2095 2007525  13:10.00 
  240 Rutti Räbovoitra               MARU                  3276 305756   13:10.00 
  241 Erika Joonas                   Võru                   359 305661   13:10.00 
  242 Anneli Rämmann                                       8644 225355   13:10.00 
  243 Ella Shved                     SRD                    996 2007515  13:10.00 
  244 Minija Pääslane                Ilves                 2016 2012366  13:10.00 
  245 1 Reserv                                                0          13:10.00 

N45
7920m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  246 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK                 183 1602766  13:00.00 
  247 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                  4195 305616   13:00.00 
  248 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                  140 305206   13:00.00 
  249 Meeli Kerem                    MARU                   278 305847   13:00.00 
  250 Aari Talver                    Mercury                134 305408   13:00.00 
  251 Elin Ilves                     Kape                  3898 263879   13:00.00 
  252 Airi Alnek                     Võru                  1301 1008474  13:00.00 
  253 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 

N50
7920m 16KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  254 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK                3119 218329   13:05.00 
  255 Reet Johanson                  Kobras                1487 305314   13:05.00 
  256 Marje Tobreluts                Kobras                1314 406016   13:05.00 
  257 Saima Värton                   Kobras                 213 305344   13:05.00 
  258 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand                8401 2014901  13:05.00 
  259 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                  1250 305146   13:05.00 
  260 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                   709 305012   13:05.00 
  261 Aino Koser                     Ilves                 3910 305203   13:05.00 
  262 Leena Leesment                 SRD                   9206 335846   13:05.00 

N55
7370m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  263 Eha Arb                                               310 305048   13:00.00 
  264 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                 2044 227548   13:00.00 
  265 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                  1822 351663   13:00.00 
  266 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK                 123 305292   13:00.00 
  267 Leili Prans                    Ilves                 4910 218304   13:00.00 
  268 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                  7138 255894   13:00.00 
  269 Ene Sulg                       Orvand                2480 305470   13:00.00 
  270 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                  707 305202   13:00.00 
  271 Hille Tasa                     Tammed                 280 263884   13:00.00 
  272 Maire Limberg                  Rakv                  3607 406021   13:00.00 
  273 Eha Tolm                       Orvand                2537 305472   13:00.00 
  274 Aime Mõik                      Jõhvikas              1520 305251   13:00.00 
  275 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK              925 1000006  13:00.00 
  276 Anne Arold                     OKH                   3235 305155   13:00.00 
  277 Marika Pilt                    West                   933 406003   13:00.00 
  278 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                 1137 1006200  13:00.00 
  279 Niina Karnit                   SRD                   1015 305576   13:00.00 
  280 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 

N60
6220m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  281 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK                 522 305284   13:00.00 
  282 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK                2845 305287   13:00.00 
  283 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                 2737 354089   13:00.00 
  284 Virve Orav                     Tammed                 304 305824   13:00.00 
  285 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas               448 305244   13:00.00 
  286 Anu Saue                       HOK                    946 2007531  13:00.00 
  287 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                  102 305104   13:00.00 
  288 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 

N65
6220m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  289 Kiira Tarassova                TON                    700 305643   13:05.00 
  290 Ilse Uus                       TON                    300 305644   13:05.00 
  291 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                 2734 305223   13:05.00 
  292 Maire Raid                     Tammed                 181 305599   13:05.00 

OK TON Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com