MLIHTNE
Nimi Klubi 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Kokku Stat
1. Mikk Prantsen 50/1 41/3 50/1 45/2 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 =635,00 15/13 48,1
2. Juhan Erik 36/5 41/3 41/3 41/3 41/3 41/3 41/3 41/3 45/2 45/2 38/4 45/2 35/6 50/1 50/1 45/2 41/3 50/1 =576,00 18/13 42,6
3. Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 38/4 35/6 35/6 38/4 36/5 36/5 35/6 36/5 35/6 38/4 41/3 41/3 41/3 41/3 36/5 45/2 38/4 35/6 45/2 50/1 41/3 45/2 =542,00 22/13 39,1
4. Ago Luberg TTÜ 41/3 34/7 38/4 38/4 36/5 38/4 38/4 36/5 38/4 35/6 41/3 41/3 45/2 50/1 =515,00 14/13 39,2
5. Airon Fingling 45/2 45/2 45/2 50/1 35/6 45/2 50/1 =315,00 7/7 45,0
6. Illimar Süvari 31/10 34/7 32/9 35/6 32/9 36/5 32/9 33/8 33/8 =298,00 9/9 33,1
7. Andrus Allikas 34/7 31/10 32/9 33/8 31/10 36/5 33/8 35/6 =265,00 8/8 33,1
8. Arvi Tüvi 34/7 33/8 32/9 35/6 38/4 38/4 =210,00 6/6 35,0
9. Indrek Pitk EKA 34/7 31/10 41/3 35/6 36/5 =177,00 5/5 35,4
10. Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 38/4 50/1 41/3 45/2 =174,00 4/4 43,5
11. Indrek Salis Parila 30/11 33/8 29/12 31/10 38/4 =161,00 5/5 32,2
12. Andres Vaher JOKA 33/8 30/11 29/12 30/11 35/6 =157,00 5/5 31,4
13. Hannes Kerem Harju KEK 33/8 36/5 45/2 41/3 =155,00 4/4 38,8
14. Taivo Kurg Maanteeamet 36/5 33/8 36/5 36/5 =141,00 4/4 35,3
15. Joonas Kuuskla 33/8 36/5 34/7 34/7 =137,00 4/4 34,3
16. Luka Puumets 38/4 35/6 29/12 33/8 =135,00 4/4 33,8
17. Urmas Reikop Sinine ?etoon 31/10 32/9 36/5 34/7 =133,00 4/4 33,3
18. Siim Märtmaa 32/9 38/4 45/2 =115,00 3/3 38,3
19. Martin Raie TÜ 50/1 38/4 =88,00 2/2 44,0
20. Margus Kärner 38/4 45/2 =83,00 2/2 41,5
21. Oskar Olle Laur 34/7 41/3 =75,00 2/2 37,5
21. Koit Veeorg 34/7 41/3 =75,00 2/2 37,5
23. Neeme Kaarna Harju malev 35/6 34/7 =69,00 2/2 34,5
23. Riho Rasmann 34/7 35/6 =69,00 2/2 34,5
25. John Diehl x241 30/11 35/6 =65,00 2/2 32,5
26. Oskar Roomet 31/10 31/10 =62,00 2/2 31,0
27. Tanel Saue Mercury 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
27. Esko Vanahunt Kobras 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
27. Oskar Soop 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
30. Janno Jõgisu TON 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
30. Sven-Erik Soosaar 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
32. Jaakob Jüris x184 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
33. Andrus Viilma 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Hugo-Heinrich Paenurm Mercury 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Mattias Kasela Pirita Majandus 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
36. Samuel Kirss 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
36. Indrek Lillo www.advokaat.ee 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
36. Kaspar Kalmus Kärdla ÜG 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
36. Kaspar Salvet TTG 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
36. Martin Viljasaar 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
41. Veiko Kurg 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
41. Raimond Serg 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
41. Margus Metsküla Transfennica 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
44. Teet Beljaev JOKA 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
44. Jevgeni Baklanov 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
44. Reigo Joorits 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
44. Meelis Karp 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
44. Janar Arumets Kaitseväe Akade 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
44. Timo Suppi Orion 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
50. Alex Vainokivi 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
50. Erik Kell 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
50. Sigvard Suppi 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
50. Kristjan Mark 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
50. Rando Düüna 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
55. Tarmo Tuule SK Loom/Ajakirj 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Siim Naelapää 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Tanel Kossas TalTech Filmikl 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Andres-Hardi Ormus x71 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Hannes Lilp 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Johann Põldra 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Andre Priisalu x227 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
62. Joosep Reimets x434 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
62. Rene Allkivi 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
62. Lauri Laipaik 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
65. Mait Tamm 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
65. Jegor Klenski 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
65. Sander Kipper 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
65. Kristjan Toomist x344 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
69. Erko Kirjanen Rocca al Mare k 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
69. Koit Luus 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
71. Martin Sarv Orion 28/13 =28,00 1/1 28,0
(1) Tallinna neljapäevak 06.05.2021 Rebala
(2) Tallinna neljapäevak 13.05.2021 Rõõsa
(3) Tallinna neljapäevak 20.05.2021 Paldiski
(4) Tallinna neljapäevak 27.05.2021 Kõrvemaa
(5) Tallinna neljapäevak 3.06.2021 Sõitme
(6) Tallinna neljapäevak 10.06.2021 Mägede
(7) Tallinna neljapäevak 17.06.2021 Pikknõmm
(8) Tallinna neljapäevak 24.06.2021 Valgejõe-Suru
(9) Tallinna neljapäevak 1.07.2021 Padise
(10) Tallinna neljapäevak 8.07.2021 Nelijärve
(11) Tallinna neljapäevak 15.07.2021 Kõmmaste
(12) Tallinna neljapäevak 22.07.2021 Aegviidu
(13) Tallinna neljapäevak 29.07.2021 Venemäe
(14) Tallinna neljapäevak 05.08.2021 Aegna
(15) Tallinna neljapäevak 12.08.2021 Ännijärve
(16) Tallinna neljapäevak 19.08.2021 Kodasoo
(17) Tallinna neljapäevak 26.08.2021 Vääna-Jõesuu
(18) Tallinna neljapäevak 2.09.2021 Meremõisa
(19) Tallinna neljapäevak 9.09.2021 Männiku polügoon
(20) Tallinna neljapäevak 16.09.2021 Saustinõmme
(21) Tallinna neljapäevak 22.09.2021 Raku
(22) Tallinna neljapäevak 30.09.2021 Botaanikaaed
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2005, SIME Points.
OK TON