Tallinna neljapäevak 06.08.2020 Keila-Joa

6.08.2020
Korraldaja : Meelis Nuut ja sõbrad
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85]
[M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V] [VABA]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:12:31
 2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:12:46 +00:15
 3. 26957 Marten Kriiska                      M8NR     00:12:56 +00:25
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:13:33 +01:02
 5. 21091 Mirtel Lember                       N8NR     00:13:55 +01:24
 6. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:14:03 +01:32
 7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:14:31 +02:00
 8. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                       N8NR     00:14:53 +02:22
 9. 31053 Anette Hintsov                      N8NR     00:15:20 +02:49
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:15:45 +03:14
11. 34161 Mirell Veski                        N8NR     00:15:57 +03:26
12. 34162 Pärle Veski                         N8NR     00:16:38 +04:07
13. 33004 Janette Tamm                        N8NR     00:17:18 +04:47
14. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:17:51 +05:20
15. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:18:14 +05:43
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:18:43 +06:12
17. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:19:09 +06:38
18. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                  N8NR     00:19:21 +06:50
19. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:19:45 +07:14
20. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK LidingM8NR     00:20:14 +07:43
21. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:22:02 +09:31
22. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:22:07 +09:36
23. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:22:12 +09:41
24. 34121 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:22:14 +09:43
25. 34012 Ketter Harro                        N8NR     00:22:22 +09:51
26. 33024 Markus-Sebastian Lipstal            M8NR     00:24:33 +12:02
27. 34125 Miia Reivik                         N8NR     00:24:39 +12:08
28. 33023 Gertu Lipstal                       N8NR     00:24:45 +12:14
29. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                        N8NR     00:24:49 +12:18
30. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                       M8NR     00:25:06 +12:35
31. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:25:16 +12:45
32. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                      M8NR     00:26:08 +13:37
33. 34124 Lennali Joaana Vaiksalu             N8NR     00:28:18 +15:47
34. 34361 Milde Püssim                        N8NR     00:28:26 +15:55
35. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:29:54 +17:23
36. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:30:12 +17:41
37. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:30:22 +17:51
38. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                     M8NR     00:31:21 +18:50
39. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                     M8NR     00:31:25 +18:54
40. 34126 Saara Soasepp                       N8NR     00:33:12 +20:41
41. 34127 Kasper Soasepp                      M8NR     00:34:46 +22:15
42. 34266 Marleen Eigi              x104      N8NR     00:36:57 +24:26
43. 33320 Marta Grents                        N8NR     00:37:00 +24:29
44. 34128 Toomas Simon                        M8NR     00:39:20 +26:49
45. 33090 Herman Lekk                         M8NR     00:49:14 +36:43
46. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                        N8NR     00:49:30 +36:59
47. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                   N8NR     00:51:24 +38:53
48. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                      M8NR     00:51:59 +39:28
#10 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:45:00
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:46:03 +01:03
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:47:03 +02:03
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:47:44 +02:44
 5.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     00:48:49 +03:49
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:48:55 +03:55
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:48:57 +03:57
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:49:23 +04:23
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:49:33 +04:33
10.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:49:50 +04:50
11.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:50:23 +05:23
12.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:51:57 +06:57
13.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:52:02 +07:02
14.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:52:31 +07:31
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:53:28 +08:28
16.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M21AL    00:53:55 +08:55
17.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21AL    00:54:09 +09:09
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    00:55:15 +10:15
19. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:55:52 +10:52
20. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21AL    00:55:58 +10:58
21.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:56:10 +11:10
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:59:33 +14:33
23.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:00:43 +15:43
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:02:05 +17:05
25. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21AL    01:02:43 +17:43
26. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:03:08 +18:08
27. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD       M21AL    01:03:23 +18:23
28.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N21A     01:05:10 +20:10
29.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:05:54 +20:54
30.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     01:06:34 +21:34
31.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:13 +23:13
32.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:08:58 +23:58
33.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA      N21A     01:09:07 +24:07
34. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:12:58 +27:58
35. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    01:13:59 +28:59
36.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:14:40 +29:40
37. 16125 Priit Transtok                      M21AL    01:17:27 +32:27
38.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:18:44 +33:44
39. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:18:58 +33:58
40. 27207 Lauri Veski                         M21AL    01:19:03 +34:03
41.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury   M21AL    01:22:55 +37:55
42.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21AL    01:24:14 +39:14
43.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:25:15 +40:15
44. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:25:53 +40:53
45. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:30:40 +45:40
46. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                      M21AL    01:35:59 +50:59
47.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:37:38 +52:38
48. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ        N21A     02:15:29 +90:29
#11 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 20 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:47:35
 2.     0 Reda Velde                x71       N35      00:48:52 +01:17
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:50:54 +03:19
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:51:23 +03:48
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M60      00:57:13 +09:38
 6.     0 Eugenijus Miksys          x88       M60      00:57:40 +10:05
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:58:22 +10:47
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:58:40 +11:05
 9.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:59:49 +12:14
10. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M60      01:02:31 +14:56
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      01:03:58 +16:23
12.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      01:04:26 +16:51
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      01:04:36 +17:01
14.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      01:04:45 +17:10
15.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:05:10 +17:35
16.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M55      01:07:14 +19:39
17.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:07:57 +20:22
18. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:08:09 +20:34
19.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:10:28 +22:53
20.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      01:10:29 +22:54
21.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M55      01:11:39 +24:04
22.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:12:16 +24:41
23.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:12:42 +25:07
24.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:14:46 +27:11
25.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      01:15:16 +27:41
26. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M60      01:15:43 +28:08
27.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:16:37 +29:02
28.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:17:24 +29:49
29.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:21:04 +33:29
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:22:11 +34:36
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:22:17 +34:42
32. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      01:24:06 +36:31
33.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      01:24:10 +36:35
34.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:28:17 +40:42
35.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      01:31:22 +43:47
36.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:34:29 +46:54
37.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:35:57 +48:22
38.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:41:32 +53:57
39. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:41:50 +54:15
40.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:42:25 +54:50
41.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:43:48 +56:13
42.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:46:10 +58:35
43.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      01:50:50 +63:15
    34163 Joel Kass                           M60      DQ      
     6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      DQ      
#12 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M18      00:46:54
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:52:51 +05:57
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:53:57 +07:03
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:56:03 +09:09
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N40      00:57:08 +10:14
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:57:16 +10:22
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:57:39 +10:45
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:58:38 +11:44
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:58:56 +12:02
10.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:59:59 +13:05
11.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:01:05 +14:11
12.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:01:18 +14:24
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:02:14 +15:20
14.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     01:03:54 +17:00
15. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      01:03:56 +17:02
16.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      01:04:12 +17:18
17. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                       N45      01:05:38 +18:44
18.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:06:16 +19:22
19.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:06:50 +19:56
20.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv      N21B     01:07:45 +20:51
21.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:10:47 +23:53
22.  2649 Külli Ek                            N40      01:11:04 +24:10
23.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:14:20 +27:26
24. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:14:53 +27:59
25.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:14:56 +28:02
26.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N40      01:17:07 +30:13
27.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M18      01:17:45 +30:51
28. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:20:35 +33:41
29. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21B     01:21:17 +34:23
30.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ        N40      01:30:02 +43:08
31. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON       N45      01:31:09 +44:15
32. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK  N45      01:36:51 +49:57
33. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:37:13 +50:19
34.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:38:26 +51:32
35. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21B     01:41:12 +54:18
36.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:43:46 +56:52
37.  8915 Triin Eerik                         N21B     01:46:13 +59:19
38. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544     N40      01:50:14 +63:20
39. 24836 Oskar Aava                          M18      01:50:15 +63:21
40. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:55:48 +68:54
41. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:56:51 +69:57
    34130 Kati Ütt                            N21B     DQ      
#13 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:41:18
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:45:11 +03:53
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:00 +05:42
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:49:59 +08:41
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:50:19 +09:01
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:50:33 +09:15
 7. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:50:47 +09:29
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:52:57 +11:39
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:53:11 +11:53
10.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:53:41 +12:23
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      00:56:04 +14:46
12.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:56:37 +15:19
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:00:34 +19:16
14.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      01:00:51 +19:33
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:01:50 +20:32
16.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      01:01:58 +20:40
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      01:04:01 +22:43
18.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:07:08 +25:50
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:08:18 +27:00
20.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:08:24 +27:06
21.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:08:31 +27:13
22.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      01:08:34 +27:16
23.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:11:20 +30:02
24.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:12:14 +30:56
25. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas  N55      01:12:45 +31:27
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:18:20 +37:02
27.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:22:04 +40:46
28.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:29:36 +48:18
29.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:38:09 +56:51
30.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:38:46 +57:28
31. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:42:08 +60:50
32.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:52:25 +71:07
    11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      DQ      
#14 Rada (M21C,N21C): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                        M21C     00:32:14
 2.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21C     00:37:18 +05:04
 3. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:37:42 +05:28
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:38:25 +06:11
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:40:31 +08:17
 6.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:45:08 +12:54
 7.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21C     00:45:40 +13:26
 8.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:47:00 +14:46
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:49:32 +17:18
10. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:51:24 +19:10
11. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:51:52 +19:38
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:53:09 +20:55
13.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:53:21 +21:07
14. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:55:10 +22:56
15. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:57:09 +24:55
16.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N21C     00:57:27 +25:13
17. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:57:53 +25:39
18.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:00:16 +28:02
19.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ        N21C     01:00:56 +28:42
20.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     01:01:45 +29:31
21. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     01:03:52 +31:38
22. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N21C     01:05:48 +33:34
23.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21C     01:05:51 +33:37
24. 33866 Leeve Karmo                         N21C     01:07:44 +35:30
25. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth     M21C     01:08:57 +36:43
26. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                     N21C     01:09:15 +37:01
27.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     01:10:22 +38:08
28.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21C     01:10:56 +38:42
29. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     01:21:44 +49:30
30. 34323 Sho Yano                            M21C     01:31:41 +59:27
31.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:32:01 +59:47
32. 34303 Maiken Vapper                       N21C     01:39:09 +66:55
33.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     01:48:20 +76:06
34. 34133 Jaan Sõmer                x69       M21C     01:48:55 +76:41
35.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:54:10 +81:56
#15 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21BL    00:34:37
 2.     0 Remo Madella              x184      M21BL    00:44:55 +10:18
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:46:13 +11:36
 4.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:47:39 +13:02
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:47:51 +13:14
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M70      00:47:55 +13:18
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex    M21BL    00:49:05 +14:28
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:51:40 +17:03
 9. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:51:59 +17:22
10. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21BL    00:52:07 +17:30
11.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:54:52 +20:15
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:54:53 +20:16
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21BL    00:55:40 +21:03
14.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:56:23 +21:46
15.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21BL    00:57:17 +22:40
16. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      01:00:17 +25:40
17.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      01:00:20 +25:43
18. 19840 Mihkel Lember                       M21BL    01:03:46 +29:09
19.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:04:11 +29:34
20.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      01:04:17 +29:40
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      01:04:29 +29:52
22.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      01:07:58 +33:21
23.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      01:09:21 +34:44
24. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    01:10:38 +36:01
25.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    01:13:02 +38:25
26.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N18      01:14:34 +39:57
27.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    01:15:16 +40:39
28.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      01:22:10 +47:33
29.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      01:31:19 +56:42
30.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N60      01:34:42 +60:05
31.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:34:54 +60:17
32. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:35:08 +60:31
33.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N65      01:36:40 +62:03
34.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK N65      01:42:01 +67:24
35.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:45:43 +71:06
36.  6406 Kai Valge                           N60      01:53:12 +78:35
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      02:00:06 +85:29
38. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      02:00:20 +85:43
39.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      02:06:27 +91:50
40.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      02:12:00 +97:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:19:39
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:20:00 +00:21
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:22:00 +02:21
 4. 34362 Aksel Püssim                        M10TR    00:28:20 +08:41
 5. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT    N10TR    00:28:26 +08:47
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:36:01 +16:22
 7. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N10TR    00:36:03 +16:24
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:36:18 +16:39
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:36:41 +17:02
10. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N10TR    00:51:23 +31:44
11. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga KoolM10TR    00:53:54 +34:15
12. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga KoolN10TR    00:53:55 +34:16
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     00:51:28
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     00:51:58 +00:30
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:57:53 +06:25
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:58:09 +06:41
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:58:47 +07:19
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:00:42 +09:14
 7.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:01:22 +09:54
 8.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras    M21A     01:02:50 +11:22
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:06:58 +15:30
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      01:07:02 +15:34
11.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      01:07:48 +16:20
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:08:13 +16:45
13.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:08:24 +16:56
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:08:32 +17:04
15.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:09:10 +17:42
16. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      01:09:17 +17:49
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:09:43 +18:15
18.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK       M21A     01:10:22 +18:54
19.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:10:52 +19:24
20. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:11:52 +20:24
21.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion     M21A     01:13:10 +21:42
22.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:14:14 +22:46
23.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:16:50 +25:22
24. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM21A     01:17:32 +26:04
25. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape      M21A     01:18:47 +27:19
26.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu     M21A     01:18:51 +27:23
27.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:19:55 +28:27
28.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:22:07 +30:39
29.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT    M35      01:22:38 +31:10
30. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M35      01:25:25 +33:57
31.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:25:38 +34:10
32. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:27:47 +36:19
33. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21A     01:29:00 +37:32
34. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:31:04 +39:36
35.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10M21A     01:31:34 +40:06
    12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      DQ      
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:33:07
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:34:44 +01:37
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M14      00:38:31 +05:24
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:46:24 +13:17
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:47:08 +14:01
 6. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:52:38 +19:31
 7.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N70      00:55:19 +22:12
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:57:25 +24:18
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:58:33 +25:26
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:59:25 +26:18
11. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      01:00:58 +27:51
12.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      01:01:52 +28:45
13. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N16      01:04:24 +31:17
14. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M14      01:04:33 +31:26
15.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      01:05:36 +32:29
16.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:06:10 +33:03
17.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      01:06:18 +33:11
18.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      01:07:53 +34:46
19.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:13:18 +40:11
20.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      01:14:03 +40:56
21.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK  N70      01:15:04 +41:57
22.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      01:16:52 +43:45
23.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:17:38 +44:31
24. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:21:17 +48:10
25. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M14      01:22:11 +49:04
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:26:20 +53:13
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:26:29 +53:22
28.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M75      01:34:50 +61:43
29. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                     M14      01:44:36 +71:29
30. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:44:57 +71:50
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:38:44
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:39:19 +00:35
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:41:00 +02:16
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:44:41 +05:57
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:56:00 +17:16
 6. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:56:07 +17:23
 7.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:56:28 +17:44
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      01:05:38 +26:54
 9.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:08:05 +29:21
10.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:26:09 +47:25
11. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      01:27:41 +48:57
12.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:31:51 +53:07
13.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:43:54 +65:10
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:24:14
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:30:08 +05:54
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:30:35 +06:21
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:33:48 +09:34
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:33:49 +09:35
 6. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N14      00:34:17 +10:03
 7. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N14      00:34:21 +10:07
 8. 33661 Andreas Tingas                      M12      00:36:40 +12:26
 9. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:37:03 +12:49
10. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:38:32 +14:18
11. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:39:08 +14:54
12. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M12      00:41:51 +17:37
13. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:41:55 +17:41
14. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:44:12 +19:58
15. 22126 Sixten Suppi              Alasniidu M12      00:44:32 +20:18
16. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:44:42 +20:28
17. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M12      00:46:00 +21:46
18. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M12      00:46:07 +21:53
19. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:48:47 +24:33
20. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:49:06 +24:52
21. 33662 Timo  Tingas                        M12      00:49:16 +25:02
22. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                     M12      00:49:30 +25:16
23. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga KoolM12      00:50:26 +26:12
24. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                    M12      00:50:30 +26:16
25. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                     M12      00:52:47 +28:33
26. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                        N14      01:10:21 +46:07
27. 17437 Annika Ek                           N12      01:20:02 +55:48
#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 26 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:53:18
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:02 +05:44
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:59:38 +06:20
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:01:07 +07:49
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:01:22 +08:04
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:03:24 +10:06
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:05:04 +11:46
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:06:08 +12:50
 9.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK  M40      01:06:15 +12:57
10.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21B     01:06:54 +13:36
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:08:49 +15:31
12. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:09:16 +15:58
13.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:10:33 +17:15
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:10:47 +17:29
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:12:40 +19:22
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:13:19 +20:01
17. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:14:31 +21:13
18. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:15:40 +22:22
19. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:16:29 +23:11
20.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:18:01 +24:43
21.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21B     01:23:22 +30:04
22. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:25:00 +31:42
23. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                        M40      01:35:16 +41:58
24. 10754 Jaanus Olop                         M40      01:35:52 +42:34
25. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                     M40      01:36:10 +42:52
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:37:49 +44:31
27. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:40:07 +46:49
28.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:42:29 +49:11
29. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M21B     01:42:39 +49:21
30. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:45:14 +51:56
31. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21B     01:46:23 +53:05
32. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21B     01:47:05 +53:47
33.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21B     01:50:49 +57:31
34. 16761 Madis Kiis                SK AaspereM21B     01:51:42 +58:24
35. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     01:53:19 +60:01
36. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                    M21B     01:53:29 +60:11
37. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21B     01:55:58 +62:40
38. 20014 Madis Amer                Kaitseväe M21B     01:58:46 +65:28
38. 11219 Ott Kreitsman             KVÜÕA     M21B     01:58:46 +65:28
40. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                       M40      02:08:27 +75:09
41. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                      M21B     02:15:45 +82:27
42.  7264 Marko Laurits             Elioni SK M40      02:29:36 +96:18
43. 33993 Rainer Aus                          M21B     02:47:16 +113:58
44. 33959 Oliver Gailan                       M40      02:47:23 +114:05
45. 33960 Madis Hüüs                          M21B     02:47:30 +114:12
46. 33990 Imre Liiv                           M21B     02:47:31 +114:13
    12890 Toomas Laur                         M21B     DQ      
#9 Rada (M50,M45): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M50      00:45:45
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko      M50      00:51:36 +05:51
 3.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M45      00:51:50 +06:05
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:56:01 +10:16
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:56:33 +10:48
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:58:04 +12:19
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:00:32 +14:47
 8.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              PõrgupõhjaM50      01:00:54 +15:09
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:02:40 +16:55
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:03:27 +17:42
11.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M50      01:03:33 +17:48
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:07:14 +21:29
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      01:07:48 +22:03
14. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:07:49 +22:04
15.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M50      01:09:22 +23:37
16.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:11:28 +25:43
17.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:12:12 +26:27
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:13:26 +27:41
19.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:13:33 +27:48
20. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      01:20:38 +34:53
21. 15470 Tõnu Arvisto                        M50      01:29:13 +43:28
22.     0 Marko Kallaspoolik        x10       M50      01:29:14 +43:29
23.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M50      01:29:19 +43:34
24.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      01:35:17 +49:32
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:37:06 +51:21
26. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK   M45      01:42:41 +56:56
27.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      01:43:14 +57:29
28. 30093 Marek Mikk                          M45      02:28:51 +103:06
29. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M50      02:29:07 +103:22
30.     0 Elina Kivioja             x398      M50      02:29:32 +103:47
31. 28483 Rasmus Blum                         M45      02:30:01 +104:16
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:19:39
 2. 34362 Aksel Püssim                         00:28:20 +08:41
 3. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:36:41 +17:02
 4. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:53:54 +34:15
M12 Rada (6): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:14
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:33:49 +09:35
 3. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:36:40 +12:26
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:41:51 +17:37
 5. 22126 Sixten Suppi              Alasniidu  00:44:32 +20:18
 6. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:46:00 +21:46
 7. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:46:07 +21:53
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:48:47 +24:33
 9. 33662 Timo  Tingas                         00:49:16 +25:02
10. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:49:30 +25:16
11. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:50:26 +26:12
12. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:50:30 +26:16
13. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:52:47 +28:33
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:33:07
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:34:44 +01:37
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:38:31 +05:24
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:46:24 +13:17
 5. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:47:08 +14:01
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        01:00:58 +27:51
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:04:33 +31:26
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:21:17 +48:10
 9. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:22:11 +49:04
10. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      01:44:36 +71:29
11. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:44:57 +71:50
M16 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:41:18
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:50:47 +09:29
M18 Rada (12): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:46:54
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:17:45 +30:51
 3. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:50:15 +63:21
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:51:28
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:51:58 +00:30
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:57:53 +06:25
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:58:09 +06:41
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:58:47 +07:19
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:00:42 +09:14
 7.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:01:22 +09:54
 8.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:02:50 +11:22
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:58 +15:30
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:08:13 +16:45
11.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:08:24 +16:56
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:08:32 +17:04
13.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:10:22 +18:54
14.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      01:13:10 +21:42
15. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:17:32 +26:04
16. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:18:47 +27:19
17.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:18:51 +27:23
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:22:07 +30:39
19. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:27:47 +36:19
20. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:29:00 +37:32
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:31:34 +40:06
M21AL Rada (10): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:46:03
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:47:03 +01:00
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:47:44 +01:41
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:48:55 +02:52
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:49:23 +03:20
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:49:33 +03:30
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:49:50 +03:47
 8.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:51:57 +05:54
 9.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:52:02 +05:59
10.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:31 +06:28
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:28 +07:25
12.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:53:55 +07:52
13.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         00:54:09 +08:06
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:55:15 +09:12
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:55:58 +09:55
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:56:10 +10:07
17.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:33 +13:30
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:02:05 +16:02
19. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:02:43 +16:40
20. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:03:08 +17:05
21. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        01:03:23 +17:20
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:05:54 +19:51
23.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:08:13 +22:10
24.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:08:58 +22:55
25. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:13:59 +27:56
26. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:17:27 +31:24
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:18:44 +32:41
28. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:19:03 +33:00
29.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:22:55 +36:52
30.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:24:14 +38:11
31.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:25:15 +39:12
32. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:25:53 +39:50
33. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:30:40 +44:37
34. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:35:59 +49:56
35.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:37:38 +51:35
M21B Rada (8): 26 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:59:38
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:03:24 +03:46
 3.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:06:54 +07:16
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:09:16 +09:38
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:10:33 +10:55
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:15:40 +16:02
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:23:22 +23:44
 8. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:25:00 +25:22
 9. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:40:07 +40:29
10. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:42:39 +43:01
11. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:45:14 +45:36
12. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:46:23 +46:45
13. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:47:05 +47:27
14.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:50:49 +51:11
15. 16761 Madis Kiis                SK Aaspere 01:51:42 +52:04
16. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:53:19 +53:41
17. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:53:29 +53:51
18. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:55:58 +56:20
19. 11219 Ott Kreitsman             KVÜÕA      01:58:46 +59:08
19. 20014 Madis Amer                Kaitseväe  01:58:46 +59:08
21. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       02:15:45 +76:07
22. 33993 Rainer Aus                           02:47:16 +107:38
23. 33960 Madis Hüüs                           02:47:30 +107:52
24. 33990 Imre Liiv                            02:47:31 +107:53
    12890 Toomas Laur                          DQ      
M21BL Rada (15): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:34:37
 2.     0 Remo Madella              x184       00:44:55 +10:18
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:46:13 +11:36
 4.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:47:39 +13:02
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:47:51 +13:14
 6.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:49:05 +14:28
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:51:40 +17:03
 8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:52:07 +17:30
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:54:52 +20:15
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:55:40 +21:03
11.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:57:17 +22:40
12. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        01:03:46 +29:09
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:04:11 +29:34
14. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:10:38 +36:01
15.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:13:02 +38:25
16.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:15:16 +40:39
17.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:34:54 +60:17
M21C Rada (14): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:32:14
 2.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:37:18 +05:04
 3. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:37:42 +05:28
 4. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:25 +06:11
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:40:31 +08:17
 6.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:45:08 +12:54
 7.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:45:40 +13:26
 8.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:47:00 +14:46
 9. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:51:24 +19:10
10. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:51:52 +19:38
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:53:09 +20:55
12.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:53:21 +21:07
13. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:55:10 +22:56
14. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:57:09 +24:55
15.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:00:16 +28:02
16.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:05:51 +33:37
17. 24955 Siim Käpa                 Würth      01:08:57 +36:43
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:10:22 +38:08
19. 34323 Sho Yano                             01:31:41 +59:27
20. 34133 Jaan Sõmer                x69        01:48:55 +76:41
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:07:02
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:07:48 +00:46
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:09:10 +02:08
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:09:17 +02:15
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:09:43 +02:41
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:10:52 +03:50
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:11:52 +04:50
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:14:14 +07:12
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:16:50 +09:48
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:19:55 +12:53
11.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:22:38 +15:36
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:25:25 +18:23
13.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:25:38 +18:36
14. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:31:04 +24:02
    12309 Siim Ringinen                        DQ      
M40 Rada (8): 26 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:53:18
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:02 +05:44
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:01:07 +07:49
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:01:22 +08:04
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:05:04 +11:46
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:06:08 +12:50
 7.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   01:06:15 +12:57
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:08:49 +15:31
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:10:47 +17:29
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:12:40 +19:22
11. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:13:19 +20:01
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:14:31 +21:13
13. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:16:29 +23:11
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:18:01 +24:43
15. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:35:16 +41:58
16. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:35:52 +42:34
17. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:36:10 +42:52
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:37:49 +44:31
19.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:42:29 +49:11
20. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:08:27 +75:09
21.  7264 Marko Laurits             Elioni SK  02:29:36 +96:18
22. 33959 Oliver Gailan                        02:47:23 +114:05
M45 Rada (9): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:51:50
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:33 +04:43
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:00:32 +08:42
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:02:40 +10:50
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:27 +11:37
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:07:14 +15:24
 7.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:07:48 +15:58
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:12:12 +20:22
 9. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:20:38 +28:48
10.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:35:17 +43:27
11. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK    01:42:41 +50:51
12. 30093 Marek Mikk                           02:28:51 +97:01
13. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          02:30:01 +98:11
M50 Rada (9): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:45:45
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:51:36 +05:51
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:56:01 +10:16
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:58:04 +12:19
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 01:00:54 +15:09
 6.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:03:33 +17:48
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:07:49 +22:04
 8.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:09:22 +23:37
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:11:28 +25:43
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:13:26 +27:41
11.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:13:33 +27:48
12. 15470 Tõnu Arvisto                         01:29:13 +43:28
13.     0 Marko Kallaspoolik        x10        01:29:14 +43:29
14.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:29:19 +43:34
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:37:06 +51:21
16.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:43:14 +57:29
17. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       02:29:07 +103:22
18.     0 Elina Kivioja             x398       02:29:32 +103:47
M55 Rada (11): 20 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:35
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:58:40 +11:05
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:03:58 +16:23
 4.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:04:36 +17:01
 5.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:04:45 +17:10
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:05:10 +17:35
 7.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:07:14 +19:39
 8. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:08:09 +20:34
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:10:28 +22:53
10.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:11:39 +24:04
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:42 +25:07
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:15:16 +27:41
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:17:24 +29:49
14.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:24:10 +36:35
15.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:31:22 +43:47
16. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:41:50 +54:15
17.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:50:50 +63:15
M60 Rada (11): 20 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:50:54
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:51:23 +00:29
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:57:13 +06:19
 4.     0 Eugenijus Miksys          x88        00:57:40 +06:46
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:58:22 +07:28
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:02:31 +11:37
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:10:29 +19:35
 8.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:12:16 +21:22
 9.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:14:46 +23:52
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:15:43 +24:49
11.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:16:37 +25:43
12. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:22:11 +31:17
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:28:17 +37:23
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:34:29 +43:35
15.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:35:57 +45:03
16.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:42:25 +51:31
17.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:43:48 +52:54
18.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:46:10 +55:16
    34163 Joel Kass                            DQ      
     6147 Endel Karp                Norma      DQ      
M65 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:47:00
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:50:19 +03:19
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:52:57 +05:57
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:00:51 +13:51
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:01:58 +14:58
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:07:08 +20:08
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:08:31 +21:31
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:22:04 +35:04
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:29:36 +42:36
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:52:25 +65:25
M70 Rada (15): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:47:55
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:54:53 +06:58
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         01:00:17 +12:22
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:00:20 +12:25
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:35:08 +47:13
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:45:43 +57:48
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        02:00:06 +72:11
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:57:25
 2.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:58:33 +01:08
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:59:25 +02:00
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:01:52 +04:27
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:05:36 +08:11
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:06:10 +08:45
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:06:18 +08:53
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:13:18 +15:53
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:17:38 +20:13
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:26:20 +28:55
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:26:29 +29:04
12.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:34:50 +37:25
M80 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:44
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:19 +00:35
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:41:00 +02:16
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:56:07 +17:23
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:05:38 +26:54
M85 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:26:09
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:31:51 +05:42
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:12:46
 2. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:12:56 +00:10
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:33 +00:47
 4. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:14:03 +01:17
 5. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:18:14 +05:28
 6. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:19:45 +06:59
 7. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:20:14 +07:28
 8. 33024 Markus-Sebastian Lipstal             00:24:33 +11:47
 9. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                        00:25:06 +12:20
10. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:26:08 +13:22
11. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:30:22 +17:36
12. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:31:21 +18:35
13. 32450 Kaarel Kamratov                      00:31:25 +18:39
14. 34127 Kasper Soasepp                       00:34:46 +22:00
15. 34128 Toomas Simon                         00:39:20 +26:34
16. 33090 Herman Lekk                          00:49:14 +36:28
17. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:51:59 +39:13
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:20:00
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:22:00 +02:00
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:28:26 +08:26
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:36:01 +16:01
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:36:03 +16:03
 6. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:36:18 +16:18
 7. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:51:23 +31:23
 8. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:53:55 +33:55
N12 Rada (6): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:30:35
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:33:48 +03:13
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:41:55 +11:20
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:44:12 +13:37
 5. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:44:42 +14:07
 6. 17437 Annika Ek                            01:20:02 +49:27
N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:30:08
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:34:17 +04:09
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:34:21 +04:13
 4. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:37:03 +06:55
 5. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:38:32 +08:24
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:39:08 +09:00
 7. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:49:06 +18:58
 8. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         01:10:21 +40:13
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:52:38
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:04:24 +11:46
N18 Rada (15): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:51:59
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:56:23 +04:24
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:14:34 +22:35
N21A Rada (10): 18 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:00
 2.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:48:49 +03:49
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:48:57 +03:57
 4.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:50:23 +05:23
 5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:55:52 +10:52
 6.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:00:43 +15:43
 7.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     01:05:10 +20:10
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:06:34 +21:34
 9.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       01:09:07 +24:07
10. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:12:58 +27:58
11.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:14:40 +29:40
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:18:58 +33:58
13. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:15:29 +90:29
N21B Rada (12): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:53:57
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:57:39 +03:42
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       01:03:54 +09:57
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:06:16 +12:19
 5.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:07:45 +13:48
 6.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:10:47 +16:50
 7.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:14:56 +20:59
 8. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:21:17 +27:20
 9. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:37:13 +43:16
10. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:41:12 +47:15
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:43:46 +49:49
12.  8915 Triin Eerik                          01:46:13 +52:16
13. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:56:51 +62:54
    34130 Kati Ütt                             DQ      
N21C Rada (14): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:49:32
 2.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:57:27 +07:55
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:57:53 +08:21
 4.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         01:00:56 +11:24
 5.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     01:01:45 +12:13
 6. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        01:03:52 +14:20
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        01:05:48 +16:16
 8. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:07:44 +18:12
 9. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      01:09:15 +19:43
10.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:10:56 +21:24
11. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:21:44 +32:12
12.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:32:01 +42:29
13. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:39:09 +49:37
14.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:48:20 +58:48
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:54:10 +64:38
N35 Rada (11): 20 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reda Velde                x71        00:48:52
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:59:49 +10:57
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:04:26 +15:34
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:07:57 +19:05
 5.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:21:04 +32:12
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:22:17 +33:25
 7. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:24:06 +35:14
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:41:32 +52:40
N40 Rada (12): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:52:51
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:56:03 +03:12
 3.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:57:08 +04:17
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:56 +06:05
 5.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:59:59 +07:08
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:01:05 +08:14
 7.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:04:12 +11:21
 8.  2649 Külli Ek                             01:11:04 +18:13
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:14:20 +21:29
10.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:17:07 +24:16
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:20:35 +27:44
12.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         01:30:02 +37:11
13. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:50:14 +57:23
14. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:55:48 +62:57
N45 Rada (12): 18 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:57:16
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:58:38 +01:22
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:18 +04:02
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:02:14 +04:58
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:03:56 +06:40
 6. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        01:05:38 +08:22
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:06:50 +09:34
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:14:53 +17:37
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:31:09 +33:53
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:36:51 +39:35
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:38:26 +41:10
N50 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:33
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:53:11 +02:38
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:41 +03:08
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:56:37 +06:04
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:08:18 +17:45
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:08:24 +17:51
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:11:20 +20:47
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:38:09 +47:36
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:38:46 +48:13
N55 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:11
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:49:59 +04:48
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:56:04 +10:53
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:00:34 +15:23
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:50 +16:39
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:04:01 +18:50
 7.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    01:08:34 +23:23
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:12:14 +27:03
 9. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:12:45 +27:34
10.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:18:20 +33:09
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:42:08 +56:57
    11392 Riina Kink                Koop       DQ      
N60 Rada (15): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:04:29
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:07:58 +03:29
 3.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:34:42 +30:13
 4.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:53:12 +48:43
 5.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       02:06:27 +61:58
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:12:00 +67:31
N65 Rada (15): 18 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:04:17
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:09:21 +05:04
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:22:10 +17:53
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:31:19 +27:02
 5.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:36:40 +32:23
 6.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  01:42:01 +37:44
 7. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        02:00:20 +56:03
N70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:55:19
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:07:53 +12:34
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:14:03 +18:44
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:15:04 +19:45
 5.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:16:52 +21:33
N75 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:28
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:27:41 +31:13
N80 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:41
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:56:00 +11:19
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:08:05 +23:24
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:43:54 +59:13
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:12:31
 2. 21091 Mirtel Lember                        00:13:55 +01:24
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:14:31 +02:00
 4. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:14:53 +02:22
 5. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:15:20 +02:49
 6. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:15:45 +03:14
 7. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:15:57 +03:26
 8. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:16:38 +04:07
 9. 33004 Janette Tamm                         00:17:18 +04:47
10. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:17:51 +05:20
11. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:18:43 +06:12
12. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:19:09 +06:38
13. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:19:21 +06:50
14. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:22:02 +09:31
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:22:07 +09:36
16. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:22:12 +09:41
17. 34121 Heleri Harro                         00:22:14 +09:43
18. 34012 Ketter Harro                         00:22:22 +09:51
19. 34125 Miia Reivik                          00:24:39 +12:08
20. 33023 Gertu Lipstal                        00:24:45 +12:14
21. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:24:49 +12:18
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:25:16 +12:45
23. 34124 Lennali Joaana Vaiksalu              00:28:18 +15:47
24. 34361 Milde Püssim                         00:28:26 +15:55
25. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:29:54 +17:23
26. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:30:12 +17:41
27. 34126 Saara Soasepp                        00:33:12 +20:41
28. 34266 Marleen Eigi              x104       00:36:57 +24:26
29. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:37:00 +24:29
30. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:49:30 +36:59
31. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:51:24 +38:53
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:47:49 35p
 2. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:57:01 35p
 3.  2484 Edith Madalik             Tammed     01:08:56 32p
 4. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:45:29 30p
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:45:30 30p
 6. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:04:11 25p
 7. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              x281       01:42:14 25p
 8. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        02:01:28 25p
 9.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:25:58 24p
10.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    01:17:27 23p
11.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:57:25 21p
12.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:02:22 20p
13.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:35 20p
14.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:33:12 20p
15.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:46:09 20p
16. 30058 Paul-Martin Murfitt                  01:27:04 19p
17.     0 Raul Heinsalu             x411       02:34:18 19p
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:57:05 18p
19. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:19:41 18p
20.     0 Kaupo Pilder              x47        01:48:54 18p
21.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 02:37:51 18p
22. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:06:46 17p
23.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:20:49 17p
24. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:24:32 17p
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:33:18 17p
26. 34117 Triin Teppo               x120       02:06:33 17p
27. 21118 Anu Isberg                           02:12:47 17p
28.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     02:20:04 17p
29. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:54:05 16p
30.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:12:35 16p
31.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:51:37 16p
32. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:59:51 16p
33.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:51:15 15p
34. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:26:33 15p
35. 30229 Maia Sokk                            02:38:43 15p
36.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:08:05 14p
37. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:18:17 14p
38.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:19:16 14p
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:29:26 14p
40. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:53:55 13p
41.     0 Riho Laidna                          01:07:22 13p
42.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:11:17 13p
43.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:27:29 13p
44. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:10:03 12p
45. 34217 Märt Valdek                          01:23:00 12p
46. 34218 Jaana Valdek                         01:23:11 12p
47.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:27:17 12p
48. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:46:29 11p
49. 34143 Kati Artmann              x19        00:52:39 11p
50. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:52:59 11p
51. 22613 Kaur Kalevik                         01:01:37 11p
52. 20047 Naija Püssim                         01:01:42 11p
52. 34363 Maian Maiste                         01:01:42 11p
54. 34364 Mirtel Maiste                        01:01:44 11p
55. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:06:46 11p
56. 21090 Kiur Kalevik                         01:11:26 11p
57.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:16:06 11p
58. 33705 William Artmann                      01:20:49 11p
59.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:42:52 10p
60.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:11:02 10p
61.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:39:24 10p
62. 334134 Kristel Juusu             x70        01:44:25 10p
63.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:02:22 9p
64. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:39:16 9p
65.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:45:55 9p
66. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:31:12 8p
67. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:23:01 5p
67. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:23:01 5p
69. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:24:27 5p
70. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:29:03 5p
71. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:31:17 4p
72.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:16:42 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 6.08.2020 21:18:42 OK TON