M60

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17      18      19      20      21      22      23     Kokku Stat 
  1. Vello Post                     Koop             35/6    45/2    41/3    50/1    45/2    50/1    50/1    45/2            45/2            41/3    38/4            41/3    45/2    45/2    50/1    45/2    36/5    50/1    35/6    36/5   =647,00 20/14 43,4
  2. Rein Unt                       TON                              50/1                                                    50/1    45/2    38/4    41/3                    50/1    50/1    45/2    50/1    50/1            50/1    50/1   =569,00 12/12 47,4
  3. Kalev Ruberg                   Saku OK          50/1            45/2            41/3                    50/1    41/3                    50/1    34/7            45/2                            41/3    45/2    45/2    41/3    38/4   =566,00 13/13 43,5
  4. Jüri Märtmaa                   Tammed           45/2    41/3    32/9            36/5    41/3    41/3    38/4    38/4                    35/6    35/6    50/1    28/13   41/3                            41/3    38/4    36/5    41/3   =562,00 17/14 38,6
  5. Arvi Käärd                                      41/3    38/4    34/7            35/6    35/6                    45/2    38/4            36/5    36/5                    33/8    41/3            38/4    35/6    33/8    34/7    45/2   =531,00 16/14 37,3
  6. Toivo Leisner                  Elioni SK                34/7    30/11           31/10   38/4    36/5    35/6            35/6            34/7    33/8    38/4    31/10   32/9    35/6            34/7    33/8    34/7    33/8           =484,00 17/14 33,9
  7. Raivo Kukk                                              33/8    31/10   38/4    33/8    31/10   34/7    34/7    35/6    36/5    34/7    27/14   29/12   36/5    33/8    35/6    33/8            30/11   34/7    31/10   32/9    34/7   =482,00 21/14 33,0
  8. Tõnu Kuusik                    LUS              34/7    32/9    29/12           28/13   29/12   33/8    32/9    33/8    32/9    33/8    30/11   27/14   33/8    30/11   29/12   32/9    36/5    29/12   32/9    32/9    29/12   31/10  =455,00 22/14 31,1
  9. Tõnu Karp                                                       28/13           29/12   33/8    35/6    36/5                                    26/15   35/6    26/15   31/10   30/11   38/4    28/13           30/11   31/10   33/8   =443,00 15/14 31,3
 10. Andrus Märtmaa                 AS Teede Tehnok          31/10   27/14           27/14   32/9    32/9    33/8    34/7    34/7    35/6    29/12   30/11           24/17   30/11                           29/12   29/12   30/11          =435,00 16/14 30,4
 11. Oskar Viirmann                 Põrgupõh                 35/6    38/4    41/3                                                    38/4            32/9    41/3    35/6    36/5    38/4            36/5            41/3                   =411,00 11/11 37,4
 12. Aleksander Parnabas                             33/8                            26/15   30/11   31/10           32/9    33/8            26/15   28/13   32/9    23/18   34/7    31/10           31/10                                  =390,00 13/13 30,0
 13. Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas                 50/1                    50/1    45/2    45/2                                    45/2                    50/1                                                                   =285,00  6/6  47,5
 14. Ants Sild                      TAOK                                                                     41/3    36/5    41/3                                                                            38/4    35/6    38/4    35/6   =264,00  7/7  37,7
 15. Peep Eomois                    TAOK                                                                                             41/3    31/10   31/10   34/7    29/12                                   30/11           28/13          =224,00  7/7  32,0
 16. Tiit Tatter                    TON                                                                                              50/1    33/8    50/1                            36/5                                    45/2           =214,00  5/5  42,8
 17. Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                                     45/2    32/9    34/7    38/4                                                            34/7                                                                   =183,00  5/5  36,6
 18. Toivo Birk                     Okas                                                                                                                             27/14   38/4                    35/6    31/10   36/5                   =167,00  5/5  33,4
 19. Ahto Karu                      JOKA                             26/15           30/11                                           36/5    32/9                    32/9                                                                   =156,00  5/5  31,2
 20. Rein Rooni                     Orvand                           36/5            38/4    36/5                                                                                                                                           =110,00  3/3  36,7
 21. Jaanus Reha                    Koop                                                                             50/1                            45/2                                                                                   =95,00  2/2  47,5
 22. Peeter Valle                                            30/11                                                                                                                                                           27/14   32/9   =89,00  3/3  29,7
 23. Tiit Olju                      Orvand                                           34/7                                                    28/13                   25/16                                                                  =87,00  3/3  29,0
 24. Riho Kokk                      Rakv                                                                                                                     45/2    38/4                                                                   =83,00  2/2  41,5
 25. Jaak Jaagus                    Saku OK                                                                                                                                                  41/3                                           =41,00  1/1  41,0
 26. Oleg Podlipski                 Jõhvikas         38/4                                                                                                                                                                                   =38,00  1/1  38,0
 27. Tõnu Vähi                                       36/5                                                                                                                                                                                   =36,00  1/1  36,0
 27. Heino Rebane                   Orvand                   36/5                                                                                                                                                                           =36,00  1/1  36,0
 27. Rein Kriks                     Rakv                                                                                                                             36/5                                                                   =36,00  1/1  36,0
 30. Riho Männi                     Lehola                           35/6                                                                                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 31. Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                                                                                                                                             34/7                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 32. Jüri Kahn                                                                                                                                                                                       33/8                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 32. Ülo Urb                        CFC                              33/8                                                                                                                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 34. Peeter Kain                                                                                                                     32/9                                                                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 34. Juriy Shatrov                                                                                                                                                                                   32/9                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 36. Sulev Kuiv                     TAOK                     29/12                                                                                                                                                                          =29,00  1/1  29,0
 37. Igor Maksimov                  SRD                              25/16                                                                                                                                                                  =25,00  1/1  25,0

(1) Tallinna neljapäevak 11.04.2019 Merimets
(2) Tallinna neljapäevak 18.04.2019 Harku
(3) Tallinna neljapäevak 25.04.2019 Männiku
(4) Tallinna neljapäevak 02.05.2019 Saustinõmme
(5) Tallinna neljapäevak 09.05.2019 Rõõsa
(6) Tallinna neljapäevak 16.05.2019 Kupu
(7) Tallinna neljapäevak 23.05.2019 Kaberla
(8) Tallinna neljapäevak 30.05.2019 Keila-Joa
(9) Tallinna neljapäevak 06.06.2019 Kodasoo
(10) Tallinna neljapäevak 13.06.2019 Järvi järved
(11) Tallinna neljapäevak 20.06.2019 Kuusalu
(12) Tallinna neljapäevak 27.06.2019 Koitjärve
(13) Tallinna neljapäevak 04.07.2019 Pikknõmm
(14) Tallinna neljapäevak 11.07.2019 Nelijärve
(15) Tallinna neljapäevak 18.07.2019 Kõrvemaa
(16) Tallinna neljapäevak 25.07.2019 Padise
(17) Tallinna neljapäevak 01.08.2019 Loksa
(18) Tallinna neljapäevak 08.08.2019 Aegna
(19) Tallinna neljapäevak 15.08.2019 Kloostrimetsa
(20) Tallinna neljapäevak 22.08.2019 Paldiski
(21) Tallinna neljapäevak 29.08.2019 Vasalemma
(22) Tallinna neljapäevak 5.09.2019 Laulasmaa
(23) Tallinna neljapäevak 12.09.2019 Vabaõhumuuseum

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2005, SIME Points. OK TON