Tallinna neljapäevak 22.08.2019 Paldiski

22.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:04:18
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M8NR     00:04:51 +00:33
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:05:08 +00:50
 4. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed    N8NR     00:05:30 +01:12
 5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:05:55 +01:37
 6. 32477 Jette Jakobson                      N8NR     00:05:59 +01:41
 7. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M8NR     00:06:02 +01:44
 8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:06:10 +01:52
 9. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:06:21 +02:03
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:06:27 +02:09
11. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:06:33 +02:15
12. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:06:47 +02:29
13. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:06:57 +02:39
14. 25541 Ander Rennu                         M8NR     00:07:49 +03:31
15. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:07:50 +03:32
16. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:07:51 +03:33
17. 29560 Saskia Korrol                       N8NR     00:08:17 +03:59
18. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:08:37 +04:19
19. 25249 Taavet Esta                         M8NR     00:09:02 +04:44
20. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:09:23 +05:05
21. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:09:28 +05:10
22. 31594 Jasper Saluveer                     M8NR     00:09:42 +05:24
23. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT    M8NR     00:10:00 +05:42
24. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:16 +05:58
24. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:16 +05:58
26. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla               N8NR     00:11:31 +07:13
27. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:12:14 +07:56
28. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:13:29 +09:11
29. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:13:35 +09:17
30. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:13:45 +09:27
31. 24712 Kaisa Jalukse                       N8NR     00:14:17 +09:59
32. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:14:25 +10:07
33. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                  N8NR     00:14:35 +10:17
34. 24711 Ott Jalukse                         M8NR     00:14:39 +10:21
35. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:15:18 +11:00
36. 32941 Triin-Iti Okas                      N8NR     00:20:20 +16:02
37. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:21:12 +16:54
38. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                     M8NR     00:22:56 +18:38
39. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:26:05 +21:47
40. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                      N8NR     00:26:27 +22:09
41. 32942 Hans Leimann                        M8NR     00:27:58 +23:40
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 19 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21004 Helen Jürjo               SaaremaajoN40      00:33:05
 2. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:33:32 +00:27
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:34:03 +00:58
 4. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:34:28 +01:23
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:35:06 +02:01
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:35:24 +02:19
 7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:36:02 +02:57
 8.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:36:56 +03:51
 9.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:36:57 +03:52
10. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:37:18 +04:13
11.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:37:31 +04:26
12.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ        N21B     00:38:02 +04:57
13. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      00:38:13 +05:08
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:38:30 +05:25
15.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N21B     00:38:36 +05:31
16. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M18      00:38:38 +05:33
17.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:38:40 +05:35
18.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:39:06 +06:01
19.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:40:38 +07:33
20.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:40:44 +07:39
21. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:41:29 +08:24
22. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M18      00:42:16 +09:11
23.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:42:55 +09:50
24.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    N40      00:43:09 +10:04
25.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:43:24 +10:19
26.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     00:44:10 +11:05
27.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N40      00:44:17 +11:12
28.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:44:44 +11:39
29. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK N45      00:45:12 +12:07
30.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      00:46:09 +13:04
31.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:48:06 +15:01
32.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:48:40 +15:35
33.  6571 Maret Hallikma                      N40      00:48:55 +15:50
34. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:51:03 +17:58
35.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21B     00:51:53 +18:48
36.  6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue GümnaN21B     00:51:56 +18:51
37.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     00:56:26 +23:21
38.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:00:41 +27:36
39. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N40      01:06:14 +33:09
40. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N45      01:11:48 +38:43
41. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21B     01:11:56 +38:51
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 19 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:25:46
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:28:26 +02:40
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:29:36 +03:50
 4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                        M16      00:30:13 +04:27
 5.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:32:05 +06:19
 6.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:34:04 +08:18
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:34:05 +08:19
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:34:39 +08:53
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:35:01 +09:15
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:35:40 +09:54
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:29 +10:43
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:36:32 +10:46
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:36:42 +10:56
14.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:36:53 +11:07
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N50      00:38:41 +12:55
16.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:39:09 +13:23
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:39:28 +13:42
18.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N50      00:39:33 +13:47
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:39:35 +13:49
20. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      00:40:21 +14:35
21.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:40:52 +15:06
22.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:41:52 +16:06
23.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      00:42:57 +17:11
24.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:43:17 +17:31
25. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      00:43:45 +17:59
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:44:19 +18:33
27.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:45:05 +19:19
28.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      00:46:12 +20:26
29. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      00:47:51 +22:05
30.  9277 Lea Avango                          N50      00:47:52 +22:06
31. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      00:47:56 +22:10
32. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:48:45 +22:59
33. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:48:50 +23:04
34.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      00:50:12 +24:26
35.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:50:47 +25:01
36.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      00:58:47 +33:01
37. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:00:53 +35:07
38.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:01:11 +35:25
39.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:03:18 +37:32
40. 32844 Monika Matsina            x239      N50      01:10:37 +44:51
41.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:19:48 +54:02
42.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:20:19 +54:33
43. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:20:21 +54:35
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:27:25
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:27:42 +00:17
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:29:36 +02:11
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:30:03 +02:38
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:30:06 +02:41
 6. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21C     00:30:36 +03:11
 7.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                    M21C     00:30:44 +03:19
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:31:51 +04:26
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:33:43 +06:18
10. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:34:29 +07:04
11.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:34:32 +07:07
12. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21C     00:35:11 +07:46
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:35:12 +07:47
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:36:19 +08:54
15.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                        M21C     00:36:28 +09:03
16. 27079 Madis Tihkan                        M21C     00:39:20 +11:55
17. 22442 Kristjan Allik            KaitseliitM21C     00:39:21 +11:56
18.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:39:54 +12:29
19.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae       N21C     00:39:59 +12:34
20. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:40:44 +13:19
21. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     00:41:08 +13:43
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:41:17 +13:52
23.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:41:18 +13:53
24.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:41:42 +14:17
25.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:42:05 +14:40
26. 14570 Lea Jalukse                         N21C     00:42:33 +15:08
27. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:42:41 +15:16
28.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:44:42 +17:17
29. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     00:44:53 +17:28
30. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:45:23 +17:58
31.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21C     00:47:02 +19:37
32. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:47:40 +20:15
33. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     00:49:20 +21:55
34. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21C     00:49:28 +22:03
35. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:50:07 +22:42
36. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     00:51:26 +24:01
37.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:53:23 +25:58
38.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:53:35 +26:10
39.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:53:40 +26:15
40. 23728 Inga Kask                           N21C     01:20:38 +53:13
41. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                      N21C     01:34:56 +67:31
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21BL    00:18:45
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:21:36 +02:51
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:22:14 +03:29
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:22:29 +03:44
 5.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:23:03 +04:18
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:23:12 +04:27
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:23:53 +05:08
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:24:10 +05:25
 9.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:24:21 +05:36
10. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:25:22 +06:37
11. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:26:49 +08:04
12.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:27:05 +08:20
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:28:35 +09:50
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:29:32 +10:47
15.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:30:46 +12:01
16.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:31:02 +12:17
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:32:43 +13:58
18. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N18      00:33:46 +15:01
19.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:34:07 +15:22
20.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:34:08 +15:23
21.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:34:23 +15:38
22.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:34:27 +15:42
23.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:35:04 +16:19
24.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:35:54 +17:09
25.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N60      00:35:58 +17:13
26.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:36:11 +17:26
27.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:36:59 +18:14
28.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:37:01 +18:16
29. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:38:01 +19:16
30.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:38:24 +19:39
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:38:49 +20:04
32.   401 Imbi Savi                           N60      00:39:32 +20:47
33.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:40:42 +21:57
33.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:40:42 +21:57
35.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:40:53 +22:08
36.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:41:15 +22:30
37.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      00:41:23 +22:38
38.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:41:49 +23:04
39.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:41:57 +23:12
40.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:42:02 +23:17
41.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N60      00:42:26 +23:41
42.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      00:42:47 +24:02
43.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    00:42:50 +24:05
44.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:43:15 +24:30
45.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:44:57 +26:12
46.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      00:45:39 +26:54
47. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:46:06 +27:21
48.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:46:21 +27:36
49.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:47:26 +28:41
50.   186 Krista Terno                        N60      00:48:26 +29:41
51.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:50:16 +31:31
52.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      00:52:20 +33:35
53.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:53:28 +34:43
54.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       N60      00:55:22 +36:37
55.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:56:03 +37:18
56.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:05:53 +47:08
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:03:32
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M10TR    00:04:02 +00:30
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:04:29 +00:57
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:04:34 +01:02
 5. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N10TR    00:04:50 +01:18
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:05:03 +01:31
 7. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M10TR    00:05:12 +01:40
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:05:15 +01:43
 9. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:05:38 +02:06
10. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:07:20 +03:48
11. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:08:53 +05:21
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:08:57 +05:25
13. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:09:01 +05:29
14. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:09:08 +05:36
15. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT    N10TR    00:11:21 +07:49
16.     0 Jegor Smmirnov                      M10TR    00:14:54 +11:22
17.     0 Artjom Vassilkov                    M10TR    00:14:58 +11:26
18.     0 Andrei Jenin                        M10TR    00:21:21 +17:49
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 31 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:43:25
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:44:50 +01:25
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:45:36 +02:11
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      00:45:56 +02:31
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:46:27 +03:02
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:46:51 +03:26
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     00:48:05 +04:40
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:48:06 +04:41
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     00:48:35 +05:10
10.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      00:48:39 +05:14
11.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     00:48:50 +05:25
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     00:48:56 +05:31
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      00:49:06 +05:41
14.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:49:08 +05:43
15.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS       M21A     00:49:11 +05:46
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      00:49:31 +06:06
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     00:50:28 +07:03
18.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:50:43 +07:18
19. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21A     00:51:01 +07:36
20. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     00:53:03 +09:38
21. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M35      00:53:45 +10:20
22.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      00:53:48 +10:23
23.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike M21A     00:53:52 +10:27
24.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      00:55:21 +11:56
25.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      00:55:40 +12:15
26.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      00:57:35 +14:10
27. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma     M21A     01:03:40 +20:15
28.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21A     01:08:42 +25:17
29. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:10:38 +27:13
30.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21A     01:10:40 +27:15
31. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:22:59 +39:34
#4 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:23:16
 2. 12277 Raimond Serg                        M14      00:23:45 +00:29
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N70      00:25:58 +02:42
 4. 32831 Henri Linno               x36       M14      00:29:10 +05:54
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:30:15 +06:59
 6. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                    N16      00:30:29 +07:13
 7. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:30:44 +07:28
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:31:34 +08:18
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:31:38 +08:22
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:33:10 +09:54
11.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:33:12 +09:56
12. 30507 Laur Torjus                         M14      00:34:31 +11:15
13.     0 Märten Ühtegi             x129      M14      00:34:45 +11:29
14.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:34:55 +11:39
15. 14421 Markus Königsberg                   M14      00:34:58 +11:42
15. 15985 Maria Königsberg                    M14      00:34:58 +11:42
17.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:35:58 +12:42
18.   522 Mare Aibast                         N70      00:36:21 +13:05
19.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:36:52 +13:36
20.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                   N16      00:40:18 +17:02
21. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                     N16      00:40:19 +17:03
22.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:41:19 +18:03
23.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:41:44 +18:28
24.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      00:49:13 +25:57
25.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N80      00:50:27 +27:11
26.   201 Rein Veski                Orion     M85      00:53:21 +30:05
27.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:57:15 +33:59
28.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      00:57:28 +34:12
29.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:19:02 +55:46
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:15:57
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:17:30 +01:33
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:18:26 +02:29
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:19:19 +03:22
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:19:53 +03:56
 6. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                  M12      00:20:09 +04:12
 7. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:20:13 +04:16
 8. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:20:23 +04:26
 9. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:20:58 +05:01
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:21:30 +05:33
11. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD       M12      00:21:50 +05:53
12. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:22:53 +06:56
13. 32883 Hanka Maiste                        N14      00:23:17 +07:20
14. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N12      00:23:21 +07:24
15. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:23:49 +07:52
16. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         SaaremaajoM12      00:23:53 +07:56
17. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT    N12      00:26:44 +10:47
18. 32841 Silver Kröger             x142      M12      00:28:46 +12:49
19. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD       N14      00:29:37 +13:40
20. 32856 Madli Elmik               Jakob WestN12      00:29:43 +13:46
21. 31593 Grete Saluveer                      N12      00:29:58 +14:01
22. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M12      00:32:44 +16:47
23. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M12      00:32:46 +16:49
24. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                     M12      00:35:56 +19:59
25. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                     M12      00:36:17 +20:20
26. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:37:46 +21:49
27. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M12      00:38:31 +22:34
28. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M12      00:39:22 +23:25
29. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M12      00:40:24 +24:27
29. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M12      00:40:24 +24:27
31. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                       N12      00:41:15 +25:18
32. 22134 Julius Raid                         M12      00:46:24 +30:27
33. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                     M12      00:47:23 +31:26
34. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt                    N12      01:02:58 +47:01
35. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt                     N12      01:03:04 +47:07
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 24 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:32:44
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:36:16 +03:32
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:36:35 +03:51
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:38:38 +05:54
 5.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK       M21B     00:39:49 +07:05
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:39:59 +07:15
 7. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      00:40:02 +07:18
 8.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:40:36 +07:52
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:40:46 +08:02
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:41:36 +08:52
11. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:41:52 +09:08
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:41:59 +09:15
13. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:42:17 +09:33
14. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     00:43:23 +10:39
15. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      00:43:36 +10:52
16. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:44:32 +11:48
17. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21B     00:44:46 +12:02
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      00:45:28 +12:44
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     00:45:36 +12:52
20.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:45:50 +13:06
21.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      00:45:59 +13:15
22. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     00:46:05 +13:21
23.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:46:17 +13:33
24.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M40      00:47:03 +14:19
25. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     00:47:18 +14:34
26. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:48:03 +15:19
27. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:48:04 +15:20
28. 28387 Stenver Matt                        M21B     00:48:15 +15:31
29. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     00:48:44 +16:00
29. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:48:44 +16:00
31. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     00:48:50 +16:06
32. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     00:48:57 +16:13
33.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:49:12 +16:28
33.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M40      00:49:12 +16:28
35.   848 Leho Okas                           M40      00:50:03 +17:19
36. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     00:50:23 +17:39
37. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     00:53:44 +21:00
38. 27917 Ando Valk                           M21B     00:53:59 +21:15
39. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      00:54:11 +21:27
40.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                      M40      00:55:43 +22:59
41. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     00:56:38 +23:54
42. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     00:57:17 +24:33
43.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:00:03 +27:19
44. 32840 Jaanus Kasekamp           x31       M21B     01:01:24 +28:40
45.  9764 Indrek Tamm                         M21B     01:03:20 +30:36
46. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:05:36 +32:52
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:36:27
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:37:22 +00:55
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:38:47 +02:20
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:38:47 +02:20
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:39:17 +02:50
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:39:42 +03:15
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:40:05 +03:38
 8.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:40:17 +03:50
 9.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:40:45 +04:18
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:40:55 +04:28
11. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:40:59 +04:32
12.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:41:03 +04:36
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:41:35 +05:08
14.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:41:48 +05:21
15.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:42:06 +05:39
16.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:42:40 +06:13
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      00:43:11 +06:44
18. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:43:40 +07:13
19.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      00:44:14 +07:47
20.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:44:17 +07:50
21.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:44:46 +08:19
22.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      00:44:59 +08:32
23.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      00:47:06 +10:39
24.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:47:38 +11:11
25.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      00:49:57 +13:30
26.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:50:10 +13:43
27.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M50      00:50:41 +14:14
28.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      00:51:18 +14:51
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      00:53:00 +16:33
30.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      00:55:44 +19:17
31. 25462 Ülar Mark                           M50      00:56:36 +20:09
32.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:59:23 +22:56
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 22 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:32:31
 2.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:33:40 +01:09
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:33:44 +01:13
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:34:55 +02:24
 5.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed    M21AL    00:34:58 +02:27
 6.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:35:38 +03:07
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:35:40 +03:09
 8.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M21AL    00:35:55 +03:24
 9.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:37:29 +04:58
10.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:37:55 +05:24
11. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed    N21A     00:39:03 +06:32
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:39:10 +06:39
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:39:51 +07:20
14.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:40:00 +07:29
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:40:29 +07:58
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:40:37 +08:06
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:40:47 +08:16
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:41:30 +08:59
19. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:41:32 +09:01
20.  4721 Sven Liivand                        M21AL    00:41:39 +09:08
21.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:41:45 +09:14
22.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     00:41:47 +09:16
23.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv      N21A     00:43:29 +10:58
24.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand    N21A     00:43:43 +11:12
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    00:43:51 +11:20
26.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:44:23 +11:52
27.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                    M21AL    00:44:25 +11:54
28.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:45:23 +12:52
29. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:45:33 +13:02
30. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:45:56 +13:25
31.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:46:08 +13:37
32. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:46:44 +14:13
33. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:46:47 +14:16
34.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     00:47:40 +15:09
35.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:47:56 +15:25
36. 17984 Anti Sullin                         M21AL    00:48:11 +15:40
37.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:48:46 +16:15
38.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:49:27 +16:56
39.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:49:55 +17:24
40.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    00:50:21 +17:50
41.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:50:35 +18:04
42. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                       M21AL    00:51:06 +18:35
43.  5377 Madis Arro                          M21AL    00:54:04 +21:33
44. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:54:17 +21:46
45.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     00:55:05 +22:34
46.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     00:55:37 +23:06
47.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:55:54 +23:23
48.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    00:56:16 +23:45
49.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21AL    00:59:30 +26:59
50. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:01:00 +28:29
51.   275 Martti Parve              Peko      M21AL    01:01:53 +29:22
52. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:02:19 +29:48
53. 31712 Sten Reisi                          M21AL    01:04:50 +32:19
54. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21A     01:10:25 +37:54
55.  5406 Olle Rõuk                           M21AL    01:14:04 +41:33
56.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                        N21A     01:14:05 +41:34
57. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi                   N21A     01:16:48 +44:17
58.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:31:12 +58:41
59. 32307 Liis Liik                           N21A     02:33:00 +120:29
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 22 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:31:25
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:35:44 +04:19
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:36:06 +04:41
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:37:02 +05:37
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M55      00:38:05 +06:40
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:38:54 +07:29
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:38:58 +07:33
 8.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:39:00 +07:35
 9.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:39:57 +08:32
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:40:29 +09:04
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:41:11 +09:46
11. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N35      00:41:11 +09:46
13.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:41:22 +09:57
14.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:42:44 +11:19
15.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:44:34 +13:09
16.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:45:10 +13:45
17.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:45:34 +14:09
18.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:45:54 +14:29
19. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:46:20 +14:55
20. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N35      00:46:59 +15:34
21.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:47:21 +15:56
22.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:49:26 +18:01
23.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM55      00:50:42 +19:17
24.  4508 Rein Kaasik                         M55      00:51:14 +19:49
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:52:00 +20:35
26.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      00:53:09 +21:44
27. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA  N35      00:53:10 +21:45
28.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:54:58 +23:33
29.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      00:56:29 +25:04
30.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK      M60      00:56:52 +25:27
31.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      00:56:59 +25:34
32. 32821 Külli Kivi                          N35      01:02:36 +31:11
33.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:04:29 +33:04
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:07:00 +35:35
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:32
 2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:04:02 +00:30
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:04:29 +00:57
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:05:03 +01:31
 5. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:05:12 +01:40
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:05:15 +01:43
 7. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:05:38 +02:06
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:08:53 +05:21
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:08:57 +05:25
10.     0 Jegor Smmirnov                       00:14:54 +11:22
11.     0 Artjom Vassilkov                     00:14:58 +11:26
12.     0 Andrei Jenin                         00:21:21 +17:49
M12 Rada (5): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:15:57
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:17:30 +01:33
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:19:19 +03:22
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:19:53 +03:56
 5. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:20:09 +04:12
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:20:13 +04:16
 7. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:21:50 +05:53
 8. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:23:53 +07:56
 9. 32841 Silver Kröger             x142       00:28:46 +12:49
10. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:32:44 +16:47
11. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:32:46 +16:49
12. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:35:56 +19:59
13. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:36:17 +20:20
14. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:38:31 +22:34
15. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:39:22 +23:25
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:40:24 +24:27
16. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:40:24 +24:27
18. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:46:24 +30:27
19. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:47:23 +31:26
M14 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:23:45
 2. 32831 Henri Linno               x36        00:29:10 +05:25
 3. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:30:15 +06:30
 4. 30507 Laur Torjus                          00:34:31 +10:46
 5.     0 Märten Ühtegi             x129       00:34:45 +11:00
 6. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     00:34:58 +11:13
 6. 14421 Markus Königsberg                    00:34:58 +11:13
M16 Rada (11): 19 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:25:46
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:30:13 +04:27
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:42:57 +17:11
M18 Rada (10): 19 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:38:38
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:42:16 +03:38
M21A Rada (3): 31 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:43:25
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:45:36 +02:11
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:46:27 +03:02
 4.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:48:05 +04:40
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:48:06 +04:41
 6.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:48:35 +05:10
 7.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:48:50 +05:25
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:48:56 +05:31
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:49:08 +05:43
10.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:49:11 +05:46
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:50:28 +07:03
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:50:43 +07:18
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:51:01 +07:36
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:03 +09:38
15.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:53:52 +10:27
16. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:03:40 +20:15
17.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:08:42 +25:17
18.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:10:40 +27:15
19. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:22:59 +39:34
M21AL Rada (8): 22 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:32:31
 2.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:33:40 +01:09
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:33:44 +01:13
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:34:55 +02:24
 5.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     00:34:58 +02:27
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:40 +03:09
 7.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:35:55 +03:24
 8.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:37:29 +04:58
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:37:55 +05:24
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:39:10 +06:39
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:39:51 +07:20
12.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:40:00 +07:29
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:40:29 +07:58
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:40:37 +08:06
15.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:40:47 +08:16
16.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:41:30 +08:59
17. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:41:32 +09:01
18.  4721 Sven Liivand                         00:41:39 +09:08
19.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:41:45 +09:14
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:43:51 +11:20
21.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:44:23 +11:52
22.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     00:44:25 +11:54
23.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:45:23 +12:52
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:45:56 +13:25
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:46:44 +14:13
26.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:56 +15:25
27. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:48:11 +15:40
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:48:46 +16:15
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:49:27 +16:56
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:49:55 +17:24
31.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:50:21 +17:50
32.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:50:35 +18:04
33. 31466 Juriy Shatrov                        00:51:06 +18:35
34.  5377 Madis Arro                           00:54:04 +21:33
35. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:54:17 +21:46
36.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:55:54 +23:23
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:56:16 +23:45
38.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:59:30 +26:59
39.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       01:01:53 +29:22
40. 31712 Sten Reisi                           01:04:50 +32:19
41.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:14:04 +41:33
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:31:12 +58:41
M21B Rada (6): 24 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:32:44
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:16 +03:32
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:38 +05:54
 4.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:39:49 +07:05
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:39:59 +07:15
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:41:52 +09:08
 7. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:43:23 +10:39
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:44:32 +11:48
 9. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:44:46 +12:02
10. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:45:36 +12:52
11. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:46:05 +13:21
12. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:47:18 +14:34
13. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:48:15 +15:31
14. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:48:44 +16:00
15. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:48:50 +16:06
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:48:57 +16:13
17. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:50:23 +17:39
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:53:44 +21:00
19. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:53:59 +21:15
20. 20174 Eerik Överus                         00:56:38 +23:54
21. 11453 Juhan Karin                          00:57:17 +24:33
22. 32840 Jaanus Kasekamp           x31        01:01:24 +28:40
23.  9764 Indrek Tamm                          01:03:20 +30:36
24. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:05:36 +32:52
M21BL Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:18:45
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:36 +02:51
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:14 +03:29
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:23:03 +04:18
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:23:12 +04:27
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:23:53 +05:08
 7. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:24:10 +05:25
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:27:05 +08:20
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:28:35 +09:50
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:38:24 +19:39
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:41:15 +22:30
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:50 +24:05
13.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:43:15 +24:30
M21C Rada (12): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:27:25
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:27:42 +00:17
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:29:36 +02:11
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:03 +02:38
 5. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:30:36 +03:11
 6.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:30:44 +03:19
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:31:51 +04:26
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:33:43 +06:18
 9.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:34:32 +07:07
10. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:35:11 +07:46
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:35:12 +07:47
12.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:36:19 +08:54
13.  5631 Ats Tsupsman                         00:36:28 +09:03
14. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:39:20 +11:55
15. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:39:21 +11:56
16.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:39:54 +12:29
17. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:40:44 +13:19
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:41:17 +13:52
19.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:42:05 +14:40
20.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:47:02 +19:37
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:50:07 +22:42
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:53:23 +25:58
23.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:53:40 +26:15
M35 Rada (3): 31 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:44:50
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:45:56 +01:06
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:46:51 +02:01
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:48:39 +03:49
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:49:06 +04:16
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:49:31 +04:41
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:53:45 +08:55
 8.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:53:48 +08:58
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:55:21 +10:31
10.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:55:40 +10:50
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:57:35 +12:45
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:10:38 +25:48
M40 Rada (6): 24 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:36:35
 2. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:40:02 +03:27
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:40:36 +04:01
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:46 +04:11
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:41:36 +05:01
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:41:59 +05:24
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:42:17 +05:42
 8. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:43:36 +07:01
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:45:28 +08:53
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:45:50 +09:15
11.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:45:59 +09:24
12.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:46:17 +09:42
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:47:03 +10:28
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:48:03 +11:28
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:48:04 +11:29
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:48:44 +12:09
17.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:49:12 +12:37
17.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:49:12 +12:37
19.   848 Leho Okas                            00:50:03 +13:28
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:11 +17:36
21.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       00:55:43 +19:08
22.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:00:03 +23:28
M45 Rada (7): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:36:27
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:37:22 +00:55
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:38:47 +02:20
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:39:17 +02:50
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:39:42 +03:15
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:40:05 +03:38
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:40:17 +03:50
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:40:55 +04:28
 9.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:43:11 +06:44
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:43:40 +07:13
11.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        00:44:14 +07:47
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:44:17 +07:50
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:44:46 +08:19
14.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:44:59 +08:32
15.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:51:18 +14:51
M50 Rada (7): 25 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:38:47
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:40:45 +01:58
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:40:59 +02:12
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:41:03 +02:16
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:41:35 +02:48
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:41:48 +03:01
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:42:06 +03:19
 8.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:42:40 +03:53
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:47:06 +08:19
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:47:38 +08:51
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:49:57 +11:10
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:50:10 +11:23
13.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:41 +11:54
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:53:00 +14:13
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:55:44 +16:57
16. 25462 Ülar Mark                            00:56:36 +17:49
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:59:23 +20:36
M55 Rada (9): 22 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:31:25
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:36:06 +04:41
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:37:02 +05:37
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:38:05 +06:40
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:54 +07:29
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:38:58 +07:33
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:41:11 +09:46
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:41:22 +09:57
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:45:10 +13:45
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:46:20 +14:55
11.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:50:42 +19:17
12.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:51:14 +19:49
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:53:09 +21:44
14.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:04:29 +33:04
M60 Rada (9): 22 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:39:00
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:40:29 +01:29
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:42:44 +03:44
 4.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:44:34 +05:34
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:45:34 +06:34
 6.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:45:54 +06:54
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:49:26 +10:26
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:00 +13:00
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:54:58 +15:58
10.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:29 +17:29
11.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       00:56:52 +17:52
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:07:00 +28:00
M65 Rada (11): 19 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:28:26
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:29:36 +01:10
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:34:39 +06:13
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:29 +08:03
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:36:53 +08:27
 6.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:39:09 +10:43
 7.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:43:17 +14:51
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:46:12 +17:46
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:50:47 +22:21
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:03:18 +34:52
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:19:48 +51:22
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:20:19 +51:53
M70 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:26:49
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:32:43 +05:54
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:08 +07:19
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:34:23 +07:34
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:49 +12:00
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:40:53 +14:04
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:41:49 +15:00
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:41:57 +15:08
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:42:47 +15:58
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:05:53 +39:04
M75 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:35:54
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:36:11 +00:17
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:36:59 +01:05
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:37:01 +01:07
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:42 +04:48
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:42 +04:48
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:42:02 +06:08
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:44:57 +09:03
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:46:06 +10:12
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:46:21 +10:27
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:47:26 +11:32
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:50:16 +14:22
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:53:28 +17:34
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:56:03 +20:09
M80 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:23:16
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:31:38 +08:22
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:33:12 +09:56
M85 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:49:13
 2.   201 Rein Veski                Orion      00:53:21 +04:08
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          00:57:28 +08:15
 4.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:19:02 +29:49
M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:04:18
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:04:51 +00:33
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:05:08 +00:50
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:05:55 +01:37
 5. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:06:02 +01:44
 6. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:10 +01:52
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:06:33 +02:15
 8. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:06:47 +02:29
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:57 +02:39
10. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:07:49 +03:31
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:07:51 +03:33
12. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:08:37 +04:19
13. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:09:02 +04:44
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:09:23 +05:05
15. 31594 Jasper Saluveer                      00:09:42 +05:24
16. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:10:00 +05:42
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:13:45 +09:27
18. 24711 Ott Jalukse                          00:14:39 +10:21
19. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman                      00:22:56 +18:38
20. 32942 Hans Leimann                         00:27:58 +23:40
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:04:34
 2. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:04:50 +00:16
 3. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:07:20 +02:46
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:09:01 +04:27
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:09:08 +04:34
 6. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:11:21 +06:47
N12 Rada (5): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:20:23
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:20:58 +00:35
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:22:53 +02:30
 4. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:23:21 +02:58
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:23:49 +03:26
 6. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:26:44 +06:21
 7. 32856 Madli Elmik               Jakob West 00:29:43 +09:20
 8. 31593 Grete Saluveer                       00:29:58 +09:35
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:37:46 +17:23
10. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:41:15 +20:52
11. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt                     01:02:58 +42:35
12. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt                      01:03:04 +42:41
N14 Rada (5): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:18:26
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:21:30 +03:04
 3. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:23:17 +04:51
 4. 11000 Olesja Shved              SRD        00:29:37 +11:11
N16 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:30:29
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:30:44 +00:15
 3.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:40:18 +09:49
 4. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:40:19 +09:50
N18 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:22:29
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:24:21 +01:52
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:25:22 +02:53
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:33:46 +11:17
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:34:07 +11:38
N21A Rada (8): 22 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:35:38
 2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:39:03 +03:25
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:41:47 +06:09
 4.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:43:29 +07:51
 5.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand     00:43:43 +08:05
 6. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:33 +09:55
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:46:08 +10:30
 8. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:47 +11:09
 9.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:40 +12:02
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:55:05 +19:27
11.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:55:37 +19:59
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:01:00 +25:22
13. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:02:19 +26:41
14. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:10:25 +34:47
15.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:14:05 +38:27
16. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi                    01:16:48 +41:10
17. 32307 Liis Liik                            02:33:00 +117:22
N21B Rada (10): 19 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:33:32
 2. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:34:28 +00:56
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:36:02 +02:30
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:36:57 +03:25
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:37:31 +03:59
 6.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:38:02 +04:30
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:38:30 +04:58
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:38:36 +05:04
 9. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:41:29 +07:57
10.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:44:10 +10:38
11. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:51:03 +17:31
12.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:51:53 +18:21
13.  6163 Anne-Mari Käär            Saue Gümna 00:51:56 +18:24
14.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:56:26 +22:54
15.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:00:41 +27:09
16. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    01:11:56 +38:24
N21C Rada (12): 17 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:30:06
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:34:29 +04:23
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:39:59 +09:53
 4. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:41:08 +11:02
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:41:18 +11:12
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:41:42 +11:36
 7. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          00:42:33 +12:27
 8. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:42:41 +12:35
 9.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:44:42 +14:36
10. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:44:53 +14:47
11. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:45:23 +15:17
12. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:47:40 +17:34
13. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:49:20 +19:14
14. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:49:28 +19:22
15. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:51:26 +21:20
16.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:53:35 +23:29
17. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:20:38 +50:32
18. 32637 Irina  Rudenko                       01:34:56 +64:50
N35 Rada (9): 22 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:35:44
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:39:57 +04:13
 3. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:41:11 +05:27
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:46:59 +11:15
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:47:21 +11:37
 6. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     AS NORMA   00:53:10 +17:26
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:56:59 +21:15
 8. 32821 Külli Kivi                           01:02:36 +26:52
N40 Rada (10): 19 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:33:05
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:34:03 +00:58
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:24 +02:19
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:36:56 +03:51
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:38:40 +05:35
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:42:55 +09:50
 7.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:43:09 +10:04
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:43:24 +10:19
 9.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:44:17 +11:12
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:44:44 +11:39
11.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:48:55 +15:50
12. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:06:14 +33:09
N45 Rada (10): 19 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:35:06
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:18 +02:12
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:13 +03:07
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:39:06 +04:00
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:40:38 +05:32
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:44 +05:38
 7. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju KEK  00:45:12 +10:06
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:46:09 +11:03
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:48:06 +13:00
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:48:40 +13:34
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:11:48 +36:42
N50 Rada (11): 19 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:32:05
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:34:04 +01:59
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:34:05 +02:00
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:40 +03:35
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:36:32 +04:27
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:38:41 +06:36
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:39:33 +07:28
 8. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:40:21 +08:16
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:40:52 +08:47
10. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:47:51 +15:46
11.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:47:52 +15:47
12. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:47:56 +15:51
13.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:50:12 +18:07
14. 32844 Monika Matsina            x239       01:10:37 +38:32
N55 Rada (11): 19 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:01
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:36:42 +01:41
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:39:28 +04:27
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:35 +04:34
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:41:52 +06:51
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:43:45 +08:44
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:44:19 +09:18
 8.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:45:05 +10:04
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:48:45 +13:44
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:48:50 +13:49
11.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:47 +23:46
12. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:53 +25:52
13.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:11 +26:10
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:20:21 +45:20
N60 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:31:02
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:35:04 +04:02
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:35:58 +04:56
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:38:01 +06:59
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                            00:39:32 +08:30
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:41:23 +10:21
 7.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         00:42:26 +11:24
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:45:39 +14:37
 9.   186 Krista Terno                         00:48:26 +17:24
10.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:55:22 +24:20
N65 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:32
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:30:46 +01:14
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:34:27 +04:55
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:52:20 +22:48
N70 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:25:58
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:35:58 +10:00
 3.   522 Mare Aibast                          00:36:21 +10:23
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:36:52 +10:54
 5.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:41:44 +15:46
N75 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:34:55
N80 Rada (4): 16 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:34
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:10 +01:36
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:41:19 +09:45
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:50:27 +18:53
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:57:15 +25:41
N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:05:30
 2. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       00:05:59 +00:29
 3. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:06:21 +00:51
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:27 +00:57
 5. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:07:50 +02:20
 6. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:08:17 +02:47
 7. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:09:28 +03:58
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:16 +04:46
 8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:16 +04:46
10. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:11:31 +06:01
11. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:12:14 +06:44
12. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:13:29 +07:59
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:35 +08:05
14. 24712 Kaisa Jalukse                        00:14:17 +08:47
15. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:14:25 +08:55
16. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:14:35 +09:05
17. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:15:18 +09:48
18. 32941 Triin-Iti Okas                       00:20:20 +14:50
19. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:21:12 +15:42
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:26:05 +20:35
21. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:26:27 +20:57
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:58:50 38p
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:36:11 35p
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:39:02 35p
 4.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:41:52 35p
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:50:57 35p
 6. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:11:46 35p
 7. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:25:30 34p
 8. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:36:51 33p
 9.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:04:19 29p
10. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:02:27 28p
11.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:41:38 27p
12. 24584 Heino Lahe                           00:45:38 27p
13. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:52:13 27p
14. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          01:12:59 27p
15. 24585 Erika Lahe                           00:56:06 26p
16. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk                      00:50:19 24p
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:42:07 23p
18. 32858 Art Elmik                            01:05:32 23p
19.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:23 22p
20. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          00:51:39 22p
21.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:46:07 21p
22.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:53:11 21p
23.  5411 Ingrid Kuningas           Tammed     00:45:27 20p
24.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:51:26 20p
25.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:37 19p
26.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:40:01 19p
27.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:04:40 19p
28.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:39:21 18p
29.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:11:23 17p
30.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:19:35 16p
31. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:25:43 16p
32. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand     00:25:55 16p
33. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:27:47 16p
34. 32830 Tõnu Linno                           00:29:32 16p
35. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:39:34 16p
36.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:25:48 15p
37. 27278 Merle Salu                           01:16:34 15p
38.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:24:43 14p
39. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:30:17 14p
40. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:31:14 14p
41.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:56:03 14p
42. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:56:18 14p
43.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:03:52 14p
44. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:13:35 10p
45.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:26:37 10p
46. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:35:13 9p
47.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:49:52 9p
48.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:10:54 8p
49. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:03:27 6p
50. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:03:28 6p
51. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:03:36 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.08.2019 12:19:50 OK TON