Tallinna neljapäevak 15.08.2019 Kloostrimetsa
15.08.2019
Korraldaja : Kiwa
Rajameister : Sergei Rjabõðkin
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N8NR 00:03:41
2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:05:35 +01:54
3. 31480 Mia Olli N8NR 00:05:39 +01:58
4. 22111 Rainer Kranberg Mercury M8NR 00:06:31 +02:50
5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:06:49 +03:08
6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury M8NR 00:06:58 +03:17
7. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:06:59 +03:18
8. 24620 Frederik Teetamm M8NR 00:07:55 +04:14
9. 25541 Ander Rennu M8NR 00:08:00 +04:19
10. 32543 Paulo Laddaga M8NR 00:09:13 +05:32
10. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:09:13 +05:32
12. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:09:57 +06:16
13. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:09:58 +06:17
14. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:10:06 +06:25
15. 32940 Amelia Kallis N8NR 00:10:13 +06:32
16. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov N8NR 00:10:16 +06:35
17. 32939 Sume Uibo N8NR 00:10:18 +06:37
18. 27249 Robert Vahisalu M8NR 00:10:25 +06:44
19. 27248 Maria Vahisalu N8NR 00:10:30 +06:49
20. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:10:32 +06:51
21. 32876 Berit Vaabel x97 N8NR 00:10:39 +06:58
22. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:10:41 +07:00
23. 30125 Aiden Grey M8NR 00:11:07 +07:26
24. 30126 Esme Grey N8NR 00:11:13 +07:32
25. 32925 Noora Juhandi N8NR 00:12:56 +09:15
26. 32926 Elsa Sofia Juhandi N8NR 00:12:59 +09:18
27. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:13:04 +09:23
28. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:13:06 +09:25
29. 31722 Maya Jakobson N8NR 00:13:21 +09:40
30. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:13:25 +09:44
31. 31040 Triine Jänes Kolga KoolN8NR 00:13:32 +09:51
32. 32373 Villem Laas M8NR 00:13:33 +09:52
33. 32685 Käre Pehk N8NR 00:14:06 +10:25
34. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed M8NR 00:14:52 +11:11
35. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:15:05 +11:24
36. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila M8NR 00:16:51 +13:10
37. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila M8NR 00:16:53 +13:12
38. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh N8NR 00:17:08 +13:27
39. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh M8NR 00:17:13 +13:32
40. 28517 Hanna Hälvin N8NR 00:18:19 +14:38
41. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman M8NR 00:21:52 +18:11
42. 32873 Marta Piksaar N8NR 00:21:59 +18:18
43. 32480 Daniel Zahharov M8NR 00:22:55 +19:14
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK N40 00:45:44
2. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed N21B 00:47:04 +01:20
3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:47:21 +01:37
4. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK M18 00:47:52 +02:08
5. 16172 Liina Pehk N21B 00:50:01 +04:17
6. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK MercuryN21B 00:51:58 +06:14
7. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 00:53:56 +08:12
8. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N40 00:54:09 +08:25
9. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:54:39 +08:55
10. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21B 00:54:45 +09:01
11. 12425 Maret Viira N45 00:55:23 +09:39
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:55:28 +09:44
13. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma Tammed N40 00:56:21 +10:37
14. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:56:33 +10:49
15. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21B 00:56:37 +10:53
16. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 00:56:52 +11:08
17. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N45 00:57:19 +11:35
17. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 00:57:19 +11:35
19. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:57:24 +11:40
20. 14222 Ethel Ansip N45 00:57:43 +11:59
21. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:57:49 +12:05
22. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov M18 01:03:10 +17:26
23. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 01:03:37 +17:53
24. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 01:03:58 +18:14
25. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 01:04:09 +18:25
26. 8581 Elina Meier N21B 01:04:27 +18:43
27. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N40 01:04:53 +19:09
28. 10612 Jaanika Parts Elisa SporN21B 01:06:19 +20:35
29. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank SN40 01:06:34 +20:50
30. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed N21B 01:07:05 +21:21
31. 32805 Inga Lips N45 01:07:22 +21:38
32. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:07:37 +21:53
33. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N21B 01:08:59 +23:15
34. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N45 01:09:00 +23:16
35. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 01:09:48 +24:04
36. 996 Ella Shved SRD N45 01:13:41 +27:57
37. 1683 Kaili Roonet N45 01:21:12 +35:28
38. 16086 Vaike Murumets N45 01:23:18 +37:34
39. 0 Maarika Tärk x241 N21B 01:28:21 +42:37
40. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21B 01:29:34 +43:50
41. 31473 Cornelia Kerm N21B 01:48:00 +62:16
42. 32657 Reta Jänes N21B 01:48:01 +62:17
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:43:51
2. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M65 00:45:49 +01:58
3. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:47:00 +03:09
4. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:50:57 +07:06
5. 12582 Henri Ojaste Koop M16 00:51:14 +07:23
6. 6300 Peeter Plakk M65 00:51:56 +08:05
7. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:52:15 +08:24
8. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:52:21 +08:30
9. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M65 00:53:56 +10:05
10. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:54:52 +11:01
11. 8012 Oliver Annus M16 00:56:14 +12:23
12. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 00:56:34 +12:43
13. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:56:49 +12:58
14. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:57:03 +13:12
15. 835 Paul Aug Orvand M65 00:57:37 +13:46
16. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 01:00:34 +16:43
17. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N55 01:00:55 +17:04
18. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 01:01:02 +17:11
19. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N55 01:01:04 +17:13
19. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N55 01:01:04 +17:13
21. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 01:01:54 +18:03
22. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N55 01:05:25 +21:34
23. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N50 01:05:43 +21:52
24. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N55 01:10:01 +26:10
25. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M16 01:10:18 +26:27
26. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 01:12:21 +28:30
27. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N55 01:17:23 +33:32
28. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N50 01:20:30 +36:39
29. 30514 Piret Vitsur N50 01:21:32 +37:41
30. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M65 01:21:55 +38:04
31. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:23:27 +39:36
32. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN50 01:24:15 +40:24
33. 9277 Lea Avango N50 01:24:16 +40:25
34. 32838 Rednar Piller Sõmerpalu M16 01:39:03 +55:12
35. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:40:34 +56:43
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:40:37 +56:46
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg N55 01:56:41 +72:50
38. 12566 Kristjan Saal M16 01:57:48 +73:57
39. 27316 Lauri Saal Varstu M16 01:57:51 +74:00
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:33:50
2. 5377 Madis Arro M21C 00:35:38 +01:48
3. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:36:29 +02:39
4. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21C 00:36:43 +02:53
5. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M21C 00:37:24 +03:34
6. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:38:05 +04:15
7. 22061 Martin Viljasaar M21C 00:40:43 +06:53
8. 31483 Tanel Trull M21C 00:42:12 +08:22
9. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21C 00:42:13 +08:23
10. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21C 00:43:33 +09:43
11. 17673 Siim Naelapää M21C 00:44:19 +10:29
12. 9557 Ihan Jalukse M21C 00:46:01 +12:11
13. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse M21C 00:46:16 +12:26
14. 10491 Taivo Kurg MaanteeameM21C 00:46:20 +12:30
15. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv M21C 00:46:22 +12:32
16. 12276 Andres Tiko M21C 00:46:40 +12:50
17. 5631 Ats Tsupsman Turba gümnM21C 00:46:59 +13:09
18. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:48:06 +14:16
19. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell N21C 00:49:27 +15:37
20. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv N21C 00:49:35 +15:45
21. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 00:49:36 +15:46
22. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:50:53 +17:03
23. 5572 Tore Lasn M21C 00:50:54 +17:04
24. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti RaadM21C 00:51:09 +17:19
25. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21C 00:51:14 +17:24
26. 22442 Kristjan Allik KaitseliitM21C 00:51:21 +17:31
27. 27079 Madis Tihkan M21C 00:51:22 +17:32
28. 15946 Amanda Teetamm N21C 00:51:32 +17:42
29. 24955 Siim Käpa Würth M21C 00:52:00 +18:10
30. 23306 Kadi Jürgens N21C 00:52:04 +18:14
31. 14570 Lea Jalukse N21C 00:52:13 +18:23
32. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:53:42 +19:52
33. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed N21C 00:54:16 +20:26
34. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21C 00:54:42 +20:52
35. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:55:32 +21:42
36. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON M21C 00:56:20 +22:30
37. 20047 Naija Püssim N21C 00:56:57 +23:07
38. 32884 Aet Püssim N21C 00:57:02 +23:12
39. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD N21C 00:57:29 +23:39
40. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21C 00:58:08 +24:18
41. 27992 Eva Puusepp N21C 00:59:54 +26:04
42. 32863 Astrid Salumäe x43 N21C 00:59:55 +26:05
43. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov M21C 01:02:43 +28:53
44. 6603 Sünne Korasteljov TAOK N21C 01:04:17 +30:27
45. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD M21C 01:06:07 +32:17
46. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD N21C 01:06:18 +32:28
47. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?etM21C 01:08:19 +34:29
48. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 01:09:21 +35:31
49. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 01:10:46 +36:56
50. 30301 Ulvi Merigan N21C 01:12:36 +38:46
51. 20056 Kirke Arro N21C 01:13:10 +39:20
52. 5376 Anu Koppa OrienteeruN21C 01:13:23 +39:33
53. 5966 Gloria Maria Koppa N21C 01:14:16 +40:26
54. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:14:43 +40:53
55. 32821 Külli Kivi N21C 01:15:06 +41:16
56. 2698 Ruslan Targonski M21C 01:18:18 +44:28
57. 31035 Tatjana Rein N21C 01:18:26 +44:36
58. 31034 Olgert Rõõm M21C 01:18:27 +44:37
59. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila M21C 01:19:37 +45:47
60. 26306 Helen Prommik N21C 01:24:29 +50:39
61. 26307 Kärt Jaarma N21C 01:24:31 +50:41
62. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar N21C 01:25:16 +51:26
63. 5590 Orsolya Soosaar Eesti PankN21C 01:25:25 +51:35
64. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N21C 01:30:26 +56:36
65. 32659 Triin Kukk N21C 01:55:59 +82:09
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21BL 00:26:31
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:30:49 +04:18
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:31:30 +04:59
4. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:32:16 +05:45
5. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:36:49 +10:18
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M21BL 00:38:11 +11:40
7. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:38:42 +12:11
8. 1881 Helle Rennu N65 00:39:01 +12:30
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:40:00 +13:29
10. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:42:51 +16:20
11. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:44:02 +17:31
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:46:06 +19:35
13. 9979 Raini Raal M21BL 00:46:16 +19:45
14. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV M21BL 00:47:19 +20:48
15. 401 Imbi Savi N60 00:51:30 +24:59
16. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK N60 00:52:26 +25:55
17. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21BL 00:53:16 +26:45
18. 1660 Hindrek Lootus M21BL 00:54:02 +27:31
19. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N65 00:55:41 +29:10
20. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo M21BL 00:56:00 +29:29
21. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M70 00:57:38 +31:07
22. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N65 00:58:04 +31:33
23. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21BL 00:59:25 +32:54
24. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N18 00:59:27 +32:56
25. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 00:59:31 +33:00
26. 6148 Tõnis Härm M70 01:00:00 +33:29
27. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh N18 01:00:45 +34:14
28. 8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Mercury N18 01:03:11 +36:40
29. 5664 Triin Paabo Tartu M21BL 01:04:26 +37:55
30. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:05:56 +39:25
31. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 01:07:01 +40:30
32. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:07:13 +40:42
33. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M70 01:16:03 +49:32
34. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:20:37 +54:06
35. 22636 Katrin Tomson N60 01:22:16 +55:45
36. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK N60 01:24:48 +58:17
37. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N65 01:29:45 +63:14
38. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK N60 01:30:42 +64:11
39. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa N65 01:31:35 +65:04
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:03:20
2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu M10TR 00:03:53 +00:33
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M10TR 00:04:51 +01:31
4. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:04:58 +01:38
5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg M10TR 00:05:15 +01:55
6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M10TR 00:05:49 +02:29
7. 32924 Anette Juhandi N10TR 00:06:04 +02:44
8. 18674 Mart Pilbas M10TR 00:06:30 +03:10
9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N10TR 00:06:41 +03:21
9. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury M10TR 00:06:41 +03:21
11. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo M10TR 00:06:49 +03:29
12. 20322 Kerten Meier M10TR 00:08:53 +05:33
12. 21010 Antony Khaustovich M10TR 00:08:53 +05:33
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed M10TR 00:11:23 +08:03
15. 29932 Matvei Malikov TMRG M10TR 00:12:17 +08:57
16. 32783 Carlota Koppel N10TR 00:13:46 +10:26
17. 21110 Martha Adele Volt N10TR 00:15:51 +12:31
18. 22129 Simona Vallner N10TR 00:25:54 +22:34
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 22 KP 9.30 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 01:01:17
2. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 01:04:53 +03:36
3. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop M35 01:06:47 +05:30
4. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:07:02 +05:45
5. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M35 01:07:10 +05:53
6. 5699 Tiit Pekk Team Nike M21A 01:07:25 +06:08
7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA M35 01:08:25 +07:08
8. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras M21A 01:08:31 +07:14
9. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:09:06 +07:49
10. 17344 Rene Bernard M35 01:10:53 +09:36
11. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:11:20 +10:03
12. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:11:50 +10:33
13. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21A 01:12:54 +11:37
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:13:48 +12:31
15. 759 Eero Raun M35 01:16:02 +14:45
16. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 01:16:03 +14:46
17. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:18:31 +17:14
18. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:18:44 +17:27
19. 6009 Veljo Vask West M35 01:18:46 +17:29
20. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:19:41 +18:24
21. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 01:20:18 +19:01
22. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:24:48 +23:31
23. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:25:02 +23:45
24. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma M21A 01:29:00 +27:43
25. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M35 01:33:12 +31:55
26. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh M35 01:40:04 +38:47
27. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON M21A 01:47:14 +45:57
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:28:31
2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK M14 00:29:43 +01:12
3. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:47:38 +19:07
4. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:48:03 +19:32
5. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 00:48:42 +20:11
6. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:50:44 +22:13
7. 9021 Mati Saluoks M80 00:50:55 +22:24
8. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 00:51:50 +23:19
9. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:51:54 +23:23
10. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:52:07 +23:36
11. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:52:36 +24:05
12. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas N70 00:52:54 +24:23
13. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N16 00:53:28 +24:57
14. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:53:29 +24:58
15. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:54:15 +25:44
16. 28459 Eduard Rattas M75 00:54:16 +25:45
17. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M75 00:55:34 +27:03
18. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 00:59:29 +30:58
19. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 01:00:27 +31:56
20. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 01:04:42 +36:11
21. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD M14 01:10:09 +41:38
22. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 01:12:57 +44:26
23. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 01:13:40 +45:09
24. 201 Rein Veski Orion M85 01:17:33 +49:02
25. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 01:17:40 +49:09
26. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N80 01:18:10 +49:39
27. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna KM14 01:19:28 +50:57
28. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 01:19:30 +50:59
29. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 01:19:31 +51:00
30. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M75 01:23:17 +54:46
31. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:27:06 +58:35
32. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA M75 01:27:13 +58:42
33. 13008 Kristen Meier M14 01:32:33 +64:02
34. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 01:43:09 +74:38
35. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M75 01:45:45 +77:14
36. 29805 Kaspar Alvin Tallinna PM14 01:46:37 +78:06
37. 29806 Riin Alvin Tallinna PN16 01:47:13 +78:42
38. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 02:04:45 +96:14
39. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N80 02:06:14 +97:43
1754 Edmund Veski M85 DQ
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK M12 00:23:37
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M12 00:30:55 +07:18
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M12 00:32:07 +08:30
4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M12 00:37:35 +13:58
5. 17374 Elerin Meier N12 00:37:55 +14:18
6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh M12 00:39:48 +16:11
7. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N14 00:40:04 +16:27
8. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M12 00:43:04 +19:27
9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:44:47 +21:10
10. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen M12 00:45:44 +22:07
11. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu N14 00:49:13 +25:36
12. 13907 Anete Saaring N12 00:51:03 +27:26
13. 16003 Ott Pilbas M12 00:51:25 +27:48
14. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD N12 00:56:38 +33:01
15. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury N12 00:57:04 +33:27
16. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N12 01:01:58 +38:21
17. 32825 Kaspar Karp x20 M12 01:05:58 +42:21
18. 32755 Marie Vaidlo N12 01:08:20 +44:43
19. 32740 Robert Vaidlo M12 01:08:22 +44:45
20. 15985 Maria Königsberg N12 01:09:07 +45:30
21. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N12 01:10:51 +47:14
22. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool M12 01:12:18 +48:41
23. 26468 Miia Marii Rool N12 01:12:32 +48:55
24. 22129 Simona Vallner N12 01:17:22 +53:45
25. 30288 Marta Järviste N12 01:18:10 +54:33
26. 21324 Alo Virunurm M12 01:24:56 +61:19
27. 0 Ove Virunurm x369 M12 01:25:37 +62:00
28. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 01:31:22 +67:45
29. 9551 Iiris Jõgi N14 01:32:13 +68:36
30. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt x167 N12 01:36:34 +72:57
31. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt x169 N12 01:36:45 +73:08
32. 17999 Martti Põlluäär M12 02:10:19 +106:42
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 23 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 00:51:08
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:51:14 +00:06
3. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M40 00:52:16 +01:08
4. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh M40 00:54:48 +03:40
5. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 00:54:52 +03:44
6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:58:08 +07:00
7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:58:27 +07:19
8. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 00:58:51 +07:43
9. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 01:00:11 +09:03
10. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 01:01:22 +10:14
11. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:01:44 +10:36
12. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma M40 01:01:46 +10:38
13. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK M21B 01:03:41 +12:33
14. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT M40 01:04:33 +13:25
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM40 01:04:50 +13:42
16. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku peM40 01:05:32 +14:24
17. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:05:33 +14:25
18. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:05:38 +14:30
19. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:05:43 +14:35
20. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21B 01:06:10 +15:02
21. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 01:06:53 +15:45
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:07:10 +16:02
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:07:12 +16:04
24. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK M21B 01:07:17 +16:09
25. 28030 Jaanus Metsar M21B 01:07:52 +16:44
26. 495 Vello Solna Peko M40 01:08:15 +17:07
27. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 01:08:31 +17:23
28. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:09:55 +18:47
29. 17550 Raul Uuring M40 01:10:00 +18:52
30. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank M21B 01:13:08 +22:00
31. 26177 Roald Sinissaar M21B 01:13:59 +22:51
32. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:14:10 +23:02
33. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:14:40 +23:32
34. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:17:37 +26:29
35. 19155 Tõnis Rennu Leglane M21B 01:25:02 +33:54
36. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 01:26:08 +35:00
37. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M40 01:29:56 +38:48
38. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ M21B 01:30:01 +38:53
39. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThulM21B 01:33:26 +42:18
40. 30120 Hannes Nurk M40 01:38:08 +47:00
41. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M21B 01:39:34 +48:26
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:47:46
2. 975 Kalle Kuusik M50 00:48:50 +01:04
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:51:59 +04:13
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:52:34 +04:48
5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M45 00:53:25 +05:39
6. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:55:01 +07:15
7. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M50 00:55:40 +07:54
8. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:55:41 +07:55
9. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M45 00:55:47 +08:01
10. 4511 Allan Klein M50 00:55:59 +08:13
11. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M50 00:56:43 +08:57
12. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:56:45 +08:59
13. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:57:22 +09:36
14. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:57:56 +10:10
15. 5959 Andrus Sinisalu M45 00:59:28 +11:42
16. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 00:59:47 +12:01
17. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 01:00:14 +12:28
18. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas M50 01:01:08 +13:22
19. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:01:32 +13:46
20. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 01:03:32 +15:46
21. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:04:42 +16:56
22. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK LidingM50 01:05:14 +17:28
23. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M45 01:05:29 +17:43
24. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 01:06:33 +18:47
24. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M45 01:06:33 +18:47
26. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 01:06:58 +19:12
27. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM45 01:07:47 +20:01
28. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:10:11 +22:25
29. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:14:23 +26:37
30. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK M45 01:15:40 +27:54
31. 6316 Ivar Toots M45 01:16:49 +29:03
32. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:19:45 +31:59
33. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M50 01:21:02 +33:16
34. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:35:43 +47:57
35. 17567 Jaanus Salla M45 01:36:47 +49:01
36. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar M45 01:54:32 +66:46
37. 21562 Riho Salumäe M45 01:56:29 +68:43
38. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler M45 02:07:06 +79:20
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:44:38
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:45:06 +00:28
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:47:36 +02:58
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21AL 00:48:22 +03:44
5. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:49:36 +04:58
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 00:51:22 +06:44
7. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21AL 00:51:24 +06:46
8. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21AL 00:52:08 +07:30
9. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury N21A 00:55:07 +10:29
10. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M21AL 00:55:46 +11:08
11. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:57:20 +12:42
12. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21AL 00:57:36 +12:58
13. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:59:14 +14:36
14. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:59:48 +15:10
15. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD N21A 01:00:45 +16:07
16. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21AL 01:01:22 +16:44
17. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras M21AL 01:02:43 +18:05
18. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21AL 01:02:51 +18:13
19. 16171 Karl Pehk M21AL 01:03:12 +18:34
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M21AL 01:04:31 +19:53
21. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21AL 01:04:54 +20:16
22. 2543 Priit Uusberg M21AL 01:05:06 +20:28
23. 22278 Jari Julge M21AL 01:06:54 +22:16
24. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 01:06:55 +22:17
25. 22122 Yana Zjuhova SRD N21A 01:07:01 +22:23
26. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:07:13 +22:35
27. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21A 01:07:48 +23:10
28. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:09:48 +25:10
29. 1234 Sven Rea TON M21AL 01:11:25 +26:47
30. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21AL 01:16:55 +32:17
31. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21AL 01:18:47 +34:09
32. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe M21AL 01:20:45 +36:07
33. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK N21A 01:24:48 +40:10
34. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:25:17 +40:39
35. 27039 Rain Aava M21AL 01:28:05 +43:27
36. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 01:28:17 +43:39
37. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu ÜlikN21A 01:41:05 +56:27
38. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:41:59 +57:21
39. 6355 Meelis Karp M21AL 01:44:05 +59:27
40. 30474 Kadi Kuusk N21A 02:09:17 +84:39
40. 30478 Liisi Sepp N21A 02:09:17 +84:39
42. 32307 Liis Liik N21A 03:29:40 +165:02
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M55 00:43:21
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:45:00 +01:39
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M55 00:45:56 +02:35
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:48:43 +05:22
5. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M55 00:49:28 +06:07
6. 320 Rein Unt TON M60 00:49:32 +06:11
7. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury N35 00:50:42 +07:21
8. 7205 Ivar Lai M55 00:51:58 +08:37
9. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:53:19 +09:58
10. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:55:59 +12:38
11. 5693 Arvi Käärd M60 00:56:28 +13:07
12. 31152 Urmas Lips M55 00:58:11 +14:50
13. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras N35 00:58:33 +15:12
14. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh M60 00:59:30 +16:09
15. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:00:57 +17:36
16. 979 Toivo Birk Okas M60 01:01:04 +17:43
17. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:01:26 +18:05
18. 9637 Elina Kutti N35 01:01:56 +18:35
19. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:04:47 +21:26
20. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 01:06:28 +23:07
21. 265 Jüri Kahn M60 01:06:46 +23:25
22. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi M55 01:07:12 +23:51
23. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas M60 01:09:53 +26:32
24. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:10:12 +26:51
25. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N35 01:10:33 +27:12
26. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:11:10 +27:49
27. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M55 01:12:28 +29:07
28. 6523 Kalev Konso M55 01:16:30 +33:09
29. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M55 01:18:47 +35:26
30. 3621 Tõnu Karp M60 01:19:26 +36:05
31. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA N35 01:20:53 +37:32
32. 3758 Margus Matiisen M55 01:21:11 +37:50
33. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:24:19 +40:58
34. 757 Janno Karu M55 01:28:21 +45:00
35. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:34:32 +51:11
36. 20543 Vivian Siirman N35 01:55:28 +72:07
37. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko TALKUR M55 02:40:32 +117:11
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:03:20
2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu 00:03:53 +00:33
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:04:51 +01:31
4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:05:15 +01:55
5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:05:49 +02:29
6. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:06:30 +03:10
7. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:06:41 +03:21
8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo 00:06:49 +03:29
9. 20322 Kerten Meier 00:08:53 +05:33
9. 21010 Antony Khaustovich 00:08:53 +05:33
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:11:23 +08:03
12. 29932 Matvei Malikov TMRG 00:12:17 +08:57
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK 00:23:37
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:30:55 +07:18
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:32:07 +08:30
4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:37:35 +13:58
5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:39:48 +16:11
6. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme 00:43:04 +19:27
7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:44:47 +21:10
8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:45:44 +22:07
9. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:51:25 +27:48
10. 32825 Kaspar Karp x20 01:05:58 +42:21
11. 32740 Robert Vaidlo 01:08:22 +44:45
12. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool 01:12:18 +48:41
13. 21324 Alo Virunurm 01:24:56 +61:19
14. 0 Ove Virunurm x369 01:25:37 +62:00
15. 17999 Martti Põlluäär 02:10:19 +106:42
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:28:31
2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK 00:29:43 +01:12
3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 01:10:09 +41:38
4. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 01:19:28 +50:57
5. 13008 Kristen Meier 01:32:33 +64:02
6. 29805 Kaspar Alvin Tallinna P 01:46:37 +78:06
M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 12582 Henri Ojaste Koop 00:51:14
2. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:56:14 +05:00
3. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:10:18 +19:04
4. 32838 Rednar Piller Sõmerpalu 01:39:03 +47:49
5. 12566 Kristjan Saal 01:57:48 +66:34
6. 27316 Lauri Saal Varstu 01:57:51 +66:37
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK 00:47:52
2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 01:03:10 +15:18
M21A Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 01:01:17
2. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:07:02 +05:45
3. 5699 Tiit Pekk Team Nike 01:07:25 +06:08
4. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 01:08:31 +07:14
5. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:11:50 +10:33
6. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 01:12:54 +11:37
7. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:19:41 +18:24
8. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 01:20:18 +19:01
9. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 01:29:00 +27:43
10. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 01:47:14 +45:57
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:44:38
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:45:06 +00:28
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:47:36 +02:58
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:48:22 +03:44
5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:51:22 +06:44
6. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:51:24 +06:46
7. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 00:52:08 +07:30
8. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 00:55:46 +11:08
9. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:57:20 +12:42
10. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:57:36 +12:58
11. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:59:14 +14:36
12. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 01:01:22 +16:44
13. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras 01:02:43 +18:05
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:02:51 +18:13
15. 16171 Karl Pehk 01:03:12 +18:34
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:04:31 +19:53
17. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:04:54 +20:16
18. 2543 Priit Uusberg 01:05:06 +20:28
19. 22278 Jari Julge 01:06:54 +22:16
20. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 01:06:55 +22:17
21. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:07:13 +22:35
22. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:09:48 +25:10
23. 1234 Sven Rea TON 01:11:25 +26:47
24. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:16:55 +32:17
25. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 01:18:47 +34:09
26. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 01:20:45 +36:07
27. 27039 Rain Aava 01:28:05 +43:27
28. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:41:59 +57:21
29. 6355 Meelis Karp 01:44:05 +59:27
M21B Rada (6): 23 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:51:08
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:51:14 +00:06
3. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:54:52 +03:44
4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:58:08 +07:00
5. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:58:27 +07:19
6. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 00:58:51 +07:43
7. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa HOK 01:03:41 +12:33
8. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 01:06:10 +15:02
9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:07:10 +16:02
10. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 01:07:17 +16:09
11. 28030 Jaanus Metsar 01:07:52 +16:44
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:09:55 +18:47
13. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 01:13:08 +22:00
14. 26177 Roald Sinissaar 01:13:59 +22:51
15. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:14:10 +23:02
16. 19155 Tõnis Rennu Leglane 01:25:02 +33:54
17. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:26:08 +35:00
18. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 01:30:01 +38:53
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 01:33:26 +42:18
20. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:39:34 +48:26
M21BL Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:26:31
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:30:49 +04:18
3. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:31:30 +04:59
4. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:32:16 +05:45
5. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:36:49 +10:18
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:38:11 +11:40
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:46:06 +19:35
8. 9979 Raini Raal 00:46:16 +19:45
9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen KV 00:47:19 +20:48
10. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 00:53:16 +26:45
11. 1660 Hindrek Lootus 00:54:02 +27:31
12. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:56:00 +29:29
13. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:59:25 +32:54
14. 5664 Triin Paabo Tartu 01:04:26 +37:55
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:33:50
2. 5377 Madis Arro 00:35:38 +01:48
3. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:36:29 +02:39
4. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:37:24 +03:34
5. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:38:05 +04:15
6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:40:43 +06:53
7. 31483 Tanel Trull 00:42:12 +08:22
8. 31207 Allan Kaunis 00:42:13 +08:23
9. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 00:43:33 +09:43
10. 17673 Siim Naelapää 00:44:19 +10:29
11. 9557 Ihan Jalukse 00:46:01 +12:11
12. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 00:46:16 +12:26
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg Maanteeame 00:46:20 +12:30
14. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:46:22 +12:32
15. 12276 Andres Tiko 00:46:40 +12:50
16. 5631 Ats Tsupsman Turba gümn 00:46:59 +13:09
17. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:48:06 +14:16
18. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 00:49:36 +15:46
19. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:50:54 +17:04
20. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 00:51:09 +17:19
21. 22442 Kristjan Allik Kaitseliit 00:51:21 +17:31
22. 27079 Madis Tihkan 00:51:22 +17:32
23. 24955 Siim Käpa Würth 00:52:00 +18:10
24. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:53:42 +19:52
25. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:55:32 +21:42
26. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 00:56:20 +22:30
27. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov 01:02:43 +28:53
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov SRD 01:06:07 +32:17
29. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?et 01:08:19 +34:29
30. 2698 Ruslan Targonski 01:18:18 +44:28
31. 31034 Olgert Rõõm 01:18:27 +44:37
32. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:19:37 +45:47
M35 Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^
1. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:04:53
2. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 01:06:47 +01:54
3. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:07:10 +02:17
4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA 01:08:25 +03:32
5. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:09:06 +04:13
6. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:10:53 +06:00
7. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:11:20 +06:27
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:13:48 +08:55
9. 759 Eero Raun 01:16:02 +11:09
10. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 01:16:03 +11:10
11. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:18:31 +13:38
12. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:18:44 +13:51
13. 6009 Veljo Vask West 01:18:46 +13:53
14. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:24:48 +19:55
15. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:25:02 +20:09
16. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:33:12 +28:19
17. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh 01:40:04 +35:11
M40 Rada (6): 23 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:52:16
2. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh 00:54:48 +02:32
3. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:00:11 +07:55
4. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:01:22 +09:06
5. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:01:44 +09:28
6. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:01:46 +09:30
7. 4768 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 01:04:33 +12:17
8. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 01:04:50 +12:34
9. 11598 Joonas Vaabel Padriku pe 01:05:32 +13:16
10. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:05:33 +13:17
11. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:05:38 +13:22
12. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:05:43 +13:27
13. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:06:53 +14:37
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:07:12 +14:56
15. 495 Vello Solna Peko 01:08:15 +15:59
16. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:08:31 +16:15
17. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:10:00 +17:44
18. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:14:40 +22:24
19. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:37 +25:21
20. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:29:56 +37:40
21. 30120 Hannes Nurk 01:38:08 +45:52
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:47:46
2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:51:59 +04:13
3. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:53:25 +05:39
4. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:55:01 +07:15
5. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:55:41 +07:55
6. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:55:47 +08:01
7. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:57:22 +09:36
8. 5959 Andrus Sinisalu 00:59:28 +11:42
9. 1996 Margus Kandelin 01:00:14 +12:28
10. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:03:32 +15:46
11. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:04:42 +16:56
12. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 01:05:29 +17:43
13. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 01:06:33 +18:47
13. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:06:33 +18:47
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:07:47 +20:01
16. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 01:15:40 +27:54
17. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:16:49 +29:03
18. 17567 Jaanus Salla 01:36:47 +49:01
19. 5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar 01:54:32 +66:46
20. 21562 Riho Salumäe 01:56:29 +68:43
21. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 02:07:06 +79:20
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:48:50
2. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:52:34 +03:44
3. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:55:40 +06:50
4. 4511 Allan Klein 00:55:59 +07:09
5. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:56:43 +07:53
6. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:56:45 +07:55
7. 12280 Andres Viira 00:57:56 +09:06
8. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:59:47 +10:57
9. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas 01:01:08 +12:18
10. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:01:32 +12:42
11. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Liding 01:05:14 +16:24
12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 01:06:58 +18:08
13. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:10:11 +21:21
14. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:14:23 +25:33
15. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:19:45 +30:55
16. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 01:21:02 +32:12
17. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:35:43 +46:53
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:43:21
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:45:00 +01:39
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:45:56 +02:35
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:48:43 +05:22
5. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 00:49:28 +06:07
6. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:51:58 +08:37
7. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:58:11 +14:50
8. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:00:57 +17:36
9. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:01:26 +18:05
10. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi 01:07:12 +23:51
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:12:28 +29:07
12. 6523 Kalev Konso 01:16:30 +33:09
13. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 01:18:47 +35:26
14. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:21:11 +37:50
15. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:24:19 +40:58
16. 757 Janno Karu 01:28:21 +45:00
17. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:34:32 +51:11
18. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko TALKUR 02:40:32 +117:11
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:49:32
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:19 +03:47
3. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:55:59 +06:27
4. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:56:28 +06:56
5. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:59:30 +09:58
6. 979 Toivo Birk Okas 01:01:04 +11:32
7. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:04:47 +15:15
8. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:06:46 +17:14
9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:09:53 +20:21
10. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:10:12 +20:40
11. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:11:10 +21:38
12. 3621 Tõnu Karp 01:19:26 +29:54
M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:43:51
2. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:45:49 +01:58
3. 6300 Peeter Plakk 00:51:56 +08:05
4. 1775 Andres Iila 00:52:15 +08:24
5. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:53:56 +10:05
6. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:54:52 +11:01
7. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:56:34 +12:43
8. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:57:03 +13:12
9. 835 Paul Aug Orvand 00:57:37 +13:46
10. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:01:02 +17:11
11. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:01:54 +18:03
12. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 01:21:55 +38:04
13. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:23:27 +39:36
M70 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:38:42
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:40:00 +01:18
3. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:57:38 +18:56
4. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:59:31 +20:49
5. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:00:00 +21:18
6. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:07:13 +28:31
7. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:16:03 +37:21
8. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:20:37 +41:55
M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:47:38
2. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:48:03 +00:25
3. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:48:42 +01:04
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:50:44 +03:06
5. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:51:50 +04:12
6. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:52:36 +04:58
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:53:29 +05:51
8. 28459 Eduard Rattas 00:54:16 +06:38
9. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 00:55:34 +07:56
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:59:29 +11:51
11. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:00:27 +12:49
12. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:04:42 +17:04
13. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:19:30 +31:52
14. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:19:31 +31:53
15. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:23:17 +35:39
16. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA 01:27:13 +39:35
17. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:45:45 +58:07
M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:50:55
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:52:07 +01:12
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:54:15 +03:20
M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:17:33
2. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:43:09 +25:36
3. 3433 Peedu Retel 02:04:45 +47:12
1754 Edmund Veski DQ
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:05:35
2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg Mercury 00:06:31 +00:56
3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:06:49 +01:14
4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:06:58 +01:23
5. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:06:59 +01:24
6. 24620 Frederik Teetamm 00:07:55 +02:20
7. 25541 Ander Rennu 00:08:00 +02:25
8. 32543 Paulo Laddaga 00:09:13 +03:38
9. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:09:58 +04:23
10. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:10:06 +04:31
11. 27249 Robert Vahisalu 00:10:25 +04:50
12. 30125 Aiden Grey 00:11:07 +05:32
13. 32373 Villem Laas 00:13:33 +07:58
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:14:52 +09:17
15. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:15:05 +09:30
16. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila 00:16:51 +11:16
17. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila 00:16:53 +11:18
18. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:17:13 +11:38
19. 32343 Joosep Tsupsman 00:21:52 +16:17
20. 32480 Daniel Zahharov 00:22:55 +17:20
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 17997 Lee Luht 00:04:58
2. 32924 Anette Juhandi 00:06:04 +01:06
3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:06:41 +01:43
4. 32783 Carlota Koppel 00:13:46 +08:48
5. 21110 Martha Adele Volt 00:15:51 +10:53
6. 22129 Simona Vallner 00:25:54 +20:56
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 17374 Elerin Meier 00:37:55
2. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:51:03 +13:08
3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:56:38 +18:43
4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:57:04 +19:09
5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 01:01:58 +24:03
6. 32755 Marie Vaidlo 01:08:20 +30:25
7. 15985 Maria Königsberg 01:09:07 +31:12
8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 01:10:51 +32:56
9. 26468 Miia Marii Rool 01:12:32 +34:37
10. 22129 Simona Vallner 01:17:22 +39:27
11. 30288 Marta Järviste 01:18:10 +40:15
12. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 01:31:22 +53:27
13. 32937 Mia Helene Hunt x167 01:36:34 +58:39
14. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt x169 01:36:45 +58:50
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:40:04
2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:49:13 +09:09
3. 9551 Iiris Jõgi 01:32:13 +52:09
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:53:28
2. 29806 Riin Alvin Tallinna P 01:47:13 +53:45
N18 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:59:27
2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:00:45 +01:18
3. 8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Mercury 01:03:11 +03:44
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:49:36
2. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:55:07 +05:31
3. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:59:48 +10:12
4. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 01:00:45 +11:09
5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova SRD 01:07:01 +17:25
6. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:07:48 +18:12
7. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 01:24:48 +35:12
8. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:25:17 +35:41
9. 31544 Olga Komissarova 01:28:17 +38:41
10. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu Ülik 01:41:05 +51:29
11. 30474 Kadi Kuusk 02:09:17 +79:41
11. 30478 Liisi Sepp 02:09:17 +79:41
13. 32307 Liis Liik 03:29:40 +160:04
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:47:04
2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:47:21 +00:17
3. 16172 Liina Pehk 00:50:01 +02:57
4. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK Mercury 00:51:58 +04:54
5. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 00:53:56 +06:52
6. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:54:45 +07:41
7. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:56:37 +09:33
8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:57:24 +10:20
9. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 01:03:58 +16:54
10. 18350 Diana Minin 01:04:09 +17:05
11. 8581 Elina Meier 01:04:27 +17:23
12. 10612 Jaanika Parts Elisa Spor 01:06:19 +19:15
13. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 01:07:05 +20:01
14. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:07:37 +20:33
15. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:08:59 +21:55
16. 17722 Kati Helmja 01:09:48 +22:44
17. 0 Maarika Tärk x241 01:28:21 +41:17
18. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 01:29:34 +42:30
19. 31473 Cornelia Kerm 01:48:00 +60:56
20. 32657 Reta Jänes 01:48:01 +60:57
N21C Rada (12): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:36:43
2. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell 00:49:27 +12:44
3. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv 00:49:35 +12:52
4. 23515 Juno Raba 00:50:53 +14:10
5. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:51:14 +14:31
6. 15946 Amanda Teetamm 00:51:32 +14:49
7. 23306 Kadi Jürgens 00:52:04 +15:21
8. 14570 Lea Jalukse 00:52:13 +15:30
9. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:54:16 +17:33
10. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:54:42 +17:59
11. 20047 Naija Püssim 00:56:57 +20:14
12. 32884 Aet Püssim 00:57:02 +20:19
13. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 00:57:29 +20:46
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann 00:58:08 +21:25
15. 27992 Eva Puusepp 00:59:54 +23:11
16. 32863 Astrid Salumäe x43 00:59:55 +23:12
17. 6603 Sünne Korasteljov TAOK 01:04:17 +27:34
18. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 01:06:18 +29:35
19. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:09:21 +32:38
20. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:10:46 +34:03
21. 30301 Ulvi Merigan 01:12:36 +35:53
22. 20056 Kirke Arro 01:13:10 +36:27
23. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 01:13:23 +36:40
24. 5966 Gloria Maria Koppa 01:14:16 +37:33
25. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:14:43 +38:00
26. 32821 Külli Kivi 01:15:06 +38:23
27. 31035 Tatjana Rein 01:18:26 +41:43
28. 26306 Helen Prommik 01:24:29 +47:46
29. 26307 Kärt Jaarma 01:24:31 +47:48
30. 16929 Rebeka Soosaar 01:25:16 +48:33
31. 5590 Orsolya Soosaar Eesti Pank 01:25:25 +48:42
32. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:30:26 +53:43
33. 32659 Triin Kukk 01:55:59 +79:16
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:50:42
2. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 00:58:33 +07:51
3. 9637 Elina Kutti 01:01:56 +11:14
4. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:06:28 +15:46
5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:10:33 +19:51
6. 32744 Eger Karuse SKA 01:20:53 +30:11
7. 20543 Vivian Siirman 01:55:28 +64:46
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:45:44
2. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:54:09 +08:25
3. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma Tammed 00:56:21 +10:37
4. 21894 Airi Kask 00:56:33 +10:49
5. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:56:52 +11:08
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:57:49 +12:05
7. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:04:53 +19:09
8. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank S 01:06:34 +20:50
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:54:39
2. 12425 Maret Viira 00:55:23 +00:44
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:55:28 +00:49
4. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:57:19 +02:40
4. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:57:19 +02:40
6. 14222 Ethel Ansip 00:57:43 +03:04
7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:03:37 +08:58
8. 32805 Inga Lips 01:07:22 +12:43
9. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:09:00 +14:21
10. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:13:41 +19:02
11. 1683 Kaili Roonet 01:21:12 +26:33
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:23:18 +28:39
N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:47:00
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:50:57 +03:57
3. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:52:21 +05:21
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:56:49 +09:49
5. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:00:34 +13:34
6. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 01:05:43 +18:43
7. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:20:30 +33:30
8. 30514 Piret Vitsur 01:21:32 +34:32
9. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:24:15 +37:15
10. 9277 Lea Avango 01:24:16 +37:16
N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 01:00:55
2. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 01:01:04 +00:09
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:01:04 +00:09
4. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:05:25 +04:30
5. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 01:10:01 +09:06
6. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:12:21 +11:26
7. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:17:23 +16:28
8. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:40:34 +39:39
9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:40:37 +39:42
10. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:56:41 +55:46
N60 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:42:51
2. 401 Imbi Savi 00:51:30 +08:39
3. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:52:26 +09:35
4. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:05:56 +23:05
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:07:01 +24:10
6. 22636 Katrin Tomson 01:22:16 +39:25
7. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK 01:24:48 +41:57
8. 632 Merike Hvalõnski TAOK 01:30:42 +47:51
N65 Rada (13): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:39:01
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:44:02 +05:01
3. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:55:41 +16:40
4. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:58:04 +19:03
5. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:29:45 +50:44
6. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:31:35 +52:34
N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:52:54
2. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 01:12:57 +20:03
N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:13:40
N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:54
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:17:40 +25:46
3. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:18:10 +26:16
4. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:27:06 +35:12
5. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 02:06:14 +74:20
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:03:41
2. 31480 Mia Olli 00:05:39 +01:58
3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:09:13 +05:32
4. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:09:57 +06:16
5. 32940 Amelia Kallis 00:10:13 +06:32
6. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov 00:10:16 +06:35
7. 32939 Sume Uibo 00:10:18 +06:37
8. 27248 Maria Vahisalu 00:10:30 +06:49
9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:10:32 +06:51
10. 32876 Berit Vaabel x97 00:10:39 +06:58
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:10:41 +07:00
12. 30126 Esme Grey 00:11:13 +07:32
13. 32925 Noora Juhandi 00:12:56 +09:15
14. 32926 Elsa Sofia Juhandi 00:12:59 +09:18
15. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:13:04 +09:23
16. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:06 +09:25
17. 31722 Maya Jakobson 00:13:21 +09:40
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:13:25 +09:44
19. 31040 Triine Jänes Kolga Kool 00:13:32 +09:51
20. 32685 Käre Pehk 00:14:06 +10:25
21. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:17:08 +13:27
22. 28517 Hanna Hälvin 00:18:19 +14:38
23. 32873 Marta Piksaar 00:21:59 +18:18
1. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 01:47:14 32p
2. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 02:11:05 32p
3. 10483 Anu Malts TON 02:36:27 30p
4. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 02:21:27 27p
5. 532 Malle Viilma TON 02:27:01 27p
6. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:54:08 23p
7. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:51:42 22p
8. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:04:46 22p
9. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:28:30 21p
10. 30632 Priit Samarüütel 02:27:49 21p
11. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:55:51 19p
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:22:19 19p
13. 32804 Erko Õunapuu 01:33:41 19p
14. 26077 Joosep Paats 01:41:44 18p
15. 24585 Erika Lahe 01:31:41 17p
16. 24583 Aigi Lahe 01:31:42 17p
17. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:46:58 16p
18. 31466 Juriy Shatrov 01:09:00 16p
19. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 01:15:00 16p
20. 12095 Angela Ivask 01:31:41 16p
21. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:50:58 15p
22. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:07:46 15p
23. 32826 Ene Koljal x170 01:53:18 15p
24. 5615 Anne Pekri 01:37:37 12p
25. 30737 Anatoli Vasnjuk 00:57:08 11p
26. 8463 Reet Uusberg 01:04:04 11p
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:57:34 10p
28. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 01:08:18 10p
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:12:14 10p
30. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes 01:16:15 10p
31. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:30:33 10p
32. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:45:53 9p
33. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich 00:50:13 9p
34. 6728 Ene Tüvi 01:02:37 9p
35. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 01:05:54 9p
36. 32827 Kalju Kahn x133 01:20:53 9p
37. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:36:52 9p
38. 27398 Oskar Roomet 02:02:54 9p
39. 32661 Jaanus Kallas Pirita Maj 02:12:23 8p
40. 6034 Margit Shein EAS 01:01:20 7p
41. 25413 Helge Saks 00:53:14 6p
42. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:54:46 6p
43. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 01:01:55 6p
44. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:57:16 5p
45. 27379 Airi Laidla 01:00:59 5p
46. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer 01:01:01 5p
47. 32675 Oleg Zahharov x186 01:51:37 5p
48. 16328 Katri Ristal x74 00:40:03 3p
49. 32839 Rica Piller x338 01:48:41 3p
11392 Riina Kink Koop DQ 3p
51. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:01:57 1p
52. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:09:32
53. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:09:38
54. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:09:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.10.2019 21:02:44 OK TON