Tallinna neljapäevak 16.05.2019 Kupu
16.05.2019
Korraldaja : TA OK
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:09:25
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N8NR 00:09:30 +00:05
3. 28392 Säde Riin Solna N8NR 00:10:10 +00:45
4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:10:18 +00:53
5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:10:33 +01:08
6. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts M8NR 00:10:35 +01:10
7. 31263 Johan Uustalu x32 M8NR 00:12:44 +03:19
8. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht N8NR 00:12:53 +03:28
9. 21496 Martin Arnik M8NR 00:13:13 +03:48
10. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:14:09 +04:44
11. 25426 Markus Arnik M8NR 00:14:14 +04:49
12. 22179 Marii Tarlap N8NR 00:15:10 +05:45
13. 19014 Jonatan Soots M8NR 00:15:11 +05:46
14. 31262 Rasmus Peensalu M8NR 00:15:16 +05:51
15. 30749 Keiti Alasoo N8NR 00:15:49 +06:24
16. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:16:05 +06:40
17. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:16:07 +06:42
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:16:23 +06:58
19. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:16:28 +07:03
20. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury M8NR 00:16:46 +07:21
21. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:17:29 +08:04
22. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande N8NR 00:18:50 +09:25
23. 23202 Iti Tamm N8NR 00:18:58 +09:33
24. 29251 Konrad Liivamets M8NR 00:21:43 +12:18
25. 29252 Elinor Liivamets N8NR 00:21:50 +12:25
26. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:23:28 +14:03
27. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari N8NR 00:23:45 +14:20
28. 27341 Kenno Needrit M8NR 00:23:50 +14:25
29. 31265 Kete Needrit N8NR 00:24:08 +14:43
30. 24655 Trevor Kaljur M8NR 00:24:43 +15:18
31. 21887 Marta Vanahans N8NR 00:25:31 +16:06
32. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:26:41 +17:16
33. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:26:53 +17:28
34. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:27:42 +18:17
35. 31268 Laura Puusepp N8NR 00:28:05 +18:40
36. 31267 Maia Puusepp N8NR 00:28:17 +18:52
37. 29324 Iida Viirmann N8NR 00:28:54 +19:29
38. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila M8NR 00:29:10 +19:45
39. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh N8NR 00:29:50 +20:25
40. 31266 Erin-Heleen Marupuu N8NR 00:30:16 +20:51
41. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh M8NR 00:30:36 +21:11
42. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani M8NR 00:31:56 +22:31
43. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht M8NR 00:32:59 +23:34
44. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht M8NR 00:33:41 +24:16
45. 30340 Derek Kaljur M8NR 00:38:29 +29:04
46. 26271 Lille Liblik N8NR 00:38:45 +29:20
47. 29415 Rosiine Liblik N8NR 00:39:09 +29:44
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/LM18 00:38:01
2. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK N40 00:38:04 +00:03
3. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N40 00:42:11 +04:10
4. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:42:56 +04:55
5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht N21B 00:44:29 +06:28
6. 23590 Mattias Raba M18 00:44:48 +06:47
7. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 00:45:22 +07:21
8. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 00:45:28 +07:27
9. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21B 00:46:24 +08:23
10. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 00:46:29 +08:28
11. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 00:47:15 +09:14
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:47:42 +09:41
13. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:47:43 +09:42
14. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:47:52 +09:51
15. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:48:06 +10:05
16. 15004 Elina Rant N21B 00:48:11 +10:10
17. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:49:15 +11:14
18. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK MercuryN21B 00:49:26 +11:25
19. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:49:34 +11:33
20. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:51:04 +13:03
21. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 00:51:45 +13:44
22. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N40 00:51:49 +13:48
23. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:52:12 +14:11
24. 8581 Elina Meier N21B 00:52:41 +14:40
25. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N45 00:52:45 +14:44
26. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21B 00:52:46 +14:45
27. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 00:54:33 +16:32
28. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21B 00:54:36 +16:35
29. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N21B 00:55:03 +17:02
30. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:56:06 +18:05
31. 17722 Kati Helmja N21B 00:57:04 +19:03
32. 12425 Maret Viira N45 00:58:48 +20:47
33. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 01:00:26 +22:25
34. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov M18 01:00:51 +22:50
34. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:00:51 +22:50
36. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N45 01:01:21 +23:20
37. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:01:46 +23:45
38. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N45 01:06:49 +28:48
39. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank SN40 01:07:04 +29:03
40. 31460 Marju Mägi N21B 01:07:19 +29:18
41. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 01:09:52 +31:51
42. 30301 Ulvi Merigan N21B 01:09:53 +31:52
43. 4730 Kristin Peebo N21B 01:11:03 +33:02
44. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC N21B 01:11:26 +33:25
45. 27992 Eva Puusepp N21B 01:11:58 +33:57
46. 16086 Vaike Murumets N45 01:13:56 +35:55
47. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ N21B 01:15:40 +37:39
48. 30739 Iris Kirs x303 N21B 01:15:43 +37:42
48. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo N21B 01:15:43 +37:42
50. 14411 Airika Salumets N21B 01:32:34 +54:33
51. 26307 Kärt Jaarma N21B 01:32:46 +54:45
52. 26328 Reet Otsus N21B 01:32:47 +54:46
53. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme PõhiN21B 01:34:33 +56:32
54. 12090 Kadi Niggulis N21B 01:35:23 +57:22
55. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG N21B 01:42:43 +64:42
56. 27379 Airi Laidla N45 01:43:57 +65:56
56. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer N21B 01:43:57 +65:56
58. 12938 Evi Arais N21B 01:55:58 +77:57
59. 23511 Ere Jõgila N45 02:03:22 +85:21
#11 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M55 00:39:30
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:40:00 +00:30
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M55 00:40:31 +01:01
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:41:13 +01:43
5. 169 Ando Post Koop M55 00:41:27 +01:57
6. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:42:56 +03:26
7. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury N35 00:43:24 +03:54
8. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M55 00:44:33 +05:03
9. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:45:30 +06:00
10. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:45:31 +06:01
11. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 00:46:04 +06:34
12. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N35 00:46:38 +07:08
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 00:50:11 +10:41
14. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 00:50:27 +10:57
15. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 00:50:45 +11:15
16. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand M60 00:50:46 +11:16
17. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju KEK N35 00:50:56 +11:26
18. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi M55 00:51:26 +11:56
19. 5693 Arvi Käärd M60 00:51:30 +12:00
20. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M60 00:52:32 +13:02
21. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras N35 00:52:52 +13:22
22. 6523 Kalev Konso M55 00:54:26 +14:56
23. 3621 Tõnu Karp M60 00:57:04 +17:34
24. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju KEK M55 00:58:03 +18:33
25. 3758 Margus Matiisen M55 01:00:09 +20:39
26. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:00:22 +20:52
27. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M55 01:02:36 +23:06
28. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:03:17 +23:47
29. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N35 01:06:58 +27:28
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas M60 01:08:41 +29:11
31. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N35 01:09:49 +30:19
32. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:11:10 +31:40
33. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:16:46 +37:16
34. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:20:22 +40:52
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 00:43:09
2. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M65 00:44:17 +01:08
3. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:45:16 +02:07
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:46:03 +02:54
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:47:14 +04:05
6. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M65 00:48:16 +05:07
7. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:49:09 +06:00
8. 287 Kalle Luuk M65 00:49:20 +06:11
9. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 00:50:55 +07:46
10. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:50:58 +07:49
11. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:51:08 +07:59
12. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N55 00:52:26 +09:17
13. 11163 Tõnis Ustav HP Sport TM16 00:53:37 +10:28
14. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:54:13 +11:04
15. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK N50 00:54:21 +11:12
16. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 00:57:55 +14:46
17. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M65 00:57:56 +14:47
18. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:58:08 +14:59
19. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:58:37 +15:28
20. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N55 00:58:48 +15:39
21. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 00:58:50 +15:41
22. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N55 00:59:05 +15:56
23. 6300 Peeter Plakk M65 01:00:15 +17:06
24. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 01:01:27 +18:18
25. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N55 01:02:01 +18:52
26. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N55 01:02:41 +19:32
27. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola N55 01:03:22 +20:13
28. 482 Reet Idavain Koop N50 01:05:14 +22:05
29. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M65 01:05:56 +22:47
30. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:08:26 +25:17
31. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N55 01:10:17 +27:08
32. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN50 01:11:19 +28:10
33. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero M65 01:13:10 +30:01
34. 17644 Marika Müür TON N55 01:14:21 +31:12
35. 30514 Piret Vitsur N50 01:14:48 +31:39
36. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 01:16:22 +33:13
37. 7905 Pille Nurmis N55 01:23:40 +40:31
38. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M16 01:27:43 +44:34
39. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas N55 01:29:36 +46:27
40. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:36:10 +53:01
41. 18998 Anne Rehberg N55 01:40:10 +57:01
42. 5261 Toomas Pajula skolaar M65 01:44:14 +61:05
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 8 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:21:23
2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21C 00:25:18 +03:55
3. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21C 00:25:42 +04:19
4. 24955 Siim Käpa Würth M21C 00:26:09 +04:46
5. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:26:19 +04:56
6. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn M21C 00:28:32 +07:09
7. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti RaadM21C 00:28:53 +07:30
8. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:30:21 +08:58
9. 31018 Christian Puttlitz M21C 00:30:44 +09:21
10. 11499 Veiko Kurg M21C 00:31:02 +09:39
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 00:31:23 +10:00
12. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:32:29 +11:06
13. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:33:01 +11:38
14. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:33:33 +12:10
15. 5572 Tore Lasn M21C 00:33:34 +12:11
16. 3868 Tiina Lind Ilves N21C 00:34:51 +13:28
17. 4710 Eneli Ivask N21C 00:36:08 +14:45
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg MaanteeameM21C 00:36:14 +14:51
19. 30738 Marliis Elling x144 N21C 00:36:23 +15:00
20. 17609 Agnes Maripuu N21C 00:36:55 +15:32
21. 4404 Toomas Väli KL TallinnM21C 00:37:15 +15:52
22. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:37:23 +16:00
23. 27397 Konstantin Roomet M21C 00:37:24 +16:01
24. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv N21C 00:38:12 +16:49
25. 6654 Samuel Kirss M21C 00:38:15 +16:52
26. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?etM21C 00:39:15 +17:52
27. 8574 Krista Rämmann N21C 00:39:19 +17:56
28. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen N21C 00:40:01 +18:38
29. 17673 Siim Naelapää M21C 00:40:41 +19:18
30. 16798 Koit Luus M21C 00:42:08 +20:45
31. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 00:42:31 +21:08
32. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:42:37 +21:14
33. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA N21C 00:43:10 +21:47
34. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21C 00:44:59 +23:36
35. 31483 Tanel Trull M21C 00:47:19 +25:56
36. 20413 Mattias Kasela Pirita MajM21C 00:49:03 +27:40
37. 26647 Kristel Viirmann Põrgupõh N21C 00:50:55 +29:32
38. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila M21C 00:54:38 +33:15
39. 30651 Merili Kamm N21C 00:55:04 +33:41
40. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:55:15 +33:52
41. 31038 Anne Viilma N21C 00:59:31 +38:08
42. 11345 Ene Vahtre N21C 01:00:02 +38:39
43. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 01:00:18 +38:55
44. 8785 Triin Lilienthal x386 N21C 01:12:17 +50:54
45. 30741 Tarmo Ronk x389 M21C 01:12:46 +51:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar M10TR 00:06:24
2. 21884 Sander Pello M10TR 00:07:04 +00:40
3. 18674 Mart Pilbas M10TR 00:07:22 +00:58
4. 17753 Madis Kaarli M10TR 00:07:56 +01:32
5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg M10TR 00:08:15 +01:51
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M10TR 00:08:45 +02:21
7. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M10TR 00:10:22 +03:58
8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:14:22 +07:58
9. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N10TR 00:14:26 +08:02
10. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna N10TR 00:16:32 +10:08
11. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury M10TR 00:18:10 +11:46
12. 21801 Rainer Paalberg M10TR 00:18:22 +11:58
13. 29431 Lilian Lannes N10TR 00:19:20 +12:56
14. 30748 Kendra Alasoo N10TR 00:20:24 +14:00
15. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:22:45 +16:21
16. 16928 Miia Vanahans N10TR 00:23:04 +16:40
17. 21087 Jana Toom N10TR 00:28:03 +21:39
18. 20780 Elina Toom N10TR 00:28:17 +21:53
19. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo M10TR 00:28:26 +22:02
20. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M10TR 00:29:18 +22:54
21. 16530 Gregor Aibast M10TR 00:35:31 +29:07
#3 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK M14 00:28:25
2. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:33:02 +04:37
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:37:01 +08:36
4. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:37:56 +09:31
5. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:41:01 +12:36
6. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:41:34 +13:09
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:43:27 +15:02
8. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:43:35 +15:10
9. 9021 Mati Saluoks M80 00:43:44 +15:19
10. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:43:57 +15:32
11. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:44:00 +15:35
12. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD N16 00:44:37 +16:12
13. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 00:45:46 +17:21
14. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:45:53 +17:28
15. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 00:47:07 +18:42
16. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 00:47:21 +18:56
17. 305 Jaan Orav TON M75 00:48:13 +19:48
18. 522 Mare Aibast N70 00:48:40 +20:15
19. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 00:51:46 +23:21
20. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop N75 00:51:51 +23:26
21. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N70 00:52:25 +24:00
22. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N70 00:52:44 +24:19
23. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 01:00:55 +32:30
24. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 01:03:42 +35:17
25. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M75 01:05:55 +37:30
26. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 01:07:07 +38:42
27. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 01:07:15 +38:50
28. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:12:58 +44:33
29. 6743 Kullo Vende M80 01:16:13 +47:48
30. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N80 01:23:23 +54:58
31. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 01:28:34 +60:09
32. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 01:29:26 +61:01
33. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N80 01:34:33 +66:08
34. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna KM14 01:37:02 +68:37
35. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:59:29 +91:04
#4 Rada (M35,M21A): 25 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru M21A 00:50:20
2. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 00:50:42 +00:22
3. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M35 00:51:07 +00:47
4. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:53:20 +03:00
5. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 00:53:54 +03:34
6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 00:55:13 +04:53
7. 3307 Alo Säkk M21A 00:56:25 +06:05
8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta M35 00:56:41 +06:21
9. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21A 00:59:10 +08:50
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 00:59:20 +09:00
11. 5928 Viljar Grauen MetsapeatuM21A 00:59:50 +09:30
12. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 00:59:58 +09:38
13. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS M21A 00:59:59 +09:39
14. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:01:34 +11:14
15. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M35 01:01:39 +11:19
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:02:33 +12:13
17. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M35 01:02:34 +12:14
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 01:02:41 +12:21
19. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M35 01:03:28 +13:08
20. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:04:54 +14:34
21. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:06:26 +16:06
22. 4218 Margus Lehtme M35 01:07:02 +16:42
23. 759 Eero Raun M35 01:07:37 +17:17
24. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA M35 01:07:54 +17:34
25. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:08:16 +17:56
26. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10M21A 01:08:22 +18:02
27. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:08:54 +18:34
28. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK M21A 01:10:29 +20:09
29. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:12:58 +22:38
30. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:14:19 +23:59
31. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:14:32 +24:12
32. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON M21A 01:15:33 +25:13
33. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras M35 01:17:03 +26:43
34. 21908 Mart Vernik M35 01:19:18 +28:58
35. 25024 Martin Luts M21A 01:22:24 +32:04
36. 3260 Toomas Kundla M35 01:23:20 +33:00
37. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M35 01:26:57 +36:37
38. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed M21A 01:27:29 +37:09
39. 8235 Linnar Puusepp M35 01:50:01 +59:41
#5 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:21:08
2. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai M21BL 00:21:34 +00:26
3. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:22:42 +01:34
4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh N18 00:22:46 +01:38
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:22:51 +01:43
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M21BL 00:23:05 +01:57
7. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N18 00:23:38 +02:30
8. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:26:32 +05:24
9. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:26:51 +05:43
10. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:27:40 +06:32
11. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:28:00 +06:52
12. 1761 Meelis Nuut M21BL 00:28:47 +07:39
13. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M70 00:28:54 +07:46
14. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:29:45 +08:37
15. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:31:58 +10:50
16. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:33:00 +11:52
17. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder N60 00:34:26 +13:18
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:34:29 +13:21
19. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N65 00:35:33 +14:25
20. 397 Marika Lomp N60 00:38:16 +17:08
21. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21BL 00:39:05 +17:57
22. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:39:11 +18:03
23. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21BL 00:39:18 +18:10
24. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 00:42:44 +21:36
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N65 00:44:41 +23:33
26. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo M21BL 00:45:02 +23:54
27. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M70 00:45:32 +24:24
28. 16790 Anna Kalberg N65 00:49:07 +27:59
29. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N60 00:50:31 +29:23
30. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 00:51:47 +30:39
31. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N65 00:51:50 +30:42
32. 13941 Silva Aoveer N65 00:52:41 +31:33
33. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 00:53:06 +31:58
34. 6148 Tõnis Härm M70 00:56:58 +35:50
35. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes M70 01:04:22 +43:14
#6 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M12 00:12:29
2. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK M12 00:13:02 +00:33
3. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M12 00:13:44 +01:15
4. 16003 Ott Pilbas M12 00:16:03 +03:34
5. 17374 Elerin Meier N12 00:18:12 +05:43
6. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N12 00:18:21 +05:52
7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M12 00:18:30 +06:01
8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N12 00:20:18 +07:49
9. 13301 Jens Randlaht Orion M12 00:20:50 +08:21
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu N14 00:21:14 +08:45
11. 13907 Anete Saaring N12 00:23:04 +10:35
12. 31028 Kaspar Siim M12 00:26:21 +13:52
13. 31971 Robert Otsing M12 00:27:41 +15:12
14. 16530 Gregor Aibast M12 00:28:57 +16:28
15. 31870 Ksenija Lvova x102 N12 00:29:29 +17:00
16. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N14 00:29:53 +17:24
17. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas Kolga KoolN14 00:30:04 +17:35
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:31:35 +19:06
19. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:32:09 +19:40
20. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa N12 00:35:26 +22:57
21. 23093 Maarja Molok Harjumaa N12 00:35:29 +23:00
22. 28468 Andres Kadaste Kolga KoolM12 00:37:04 +24:35
23. 14432 Jegor Klenski M12 00:40:15 +27:46
24. 27398 Oskar Roomet M12 00:40:42 +28:13
25. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 00:41:48 +29:19
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh M40 00:46:42
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21B 00:53:27 +06:45
3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:53:37 +06:55
4. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:54:10 +07:28
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 00:54:22 +07:40
6. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 00:55:14 +08:32
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 00:56:34 +09:52
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:56:51 +10:09
9. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M40 00:57:13 +10:31
10. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:57:36 +10:54
11. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:58:01 +11:19
12. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M40 00:58:39 +11:57
13. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 00:58:55 +12:13
14. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 00:59:36 +12:54
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:59:43 +13:01
16. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma M40 01:01:02 +14:20
17. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh M40 01:01:25 +14:43
18. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää M21B 01:03:26 +16:44
19. 5977 Rando Nõmmik M21B 01:04:15 +17:33
20. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 01:05:30 +18:48
21. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM40 01:06:48 +20:06
22. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 01:07:32 +20:50
23. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21B 01:07:52 +21:10
24. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 01:08:07 +21:25
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:08:10 +21:28
26. 14585 Armin Vilms M21B 01:08:54 +22:12
27. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:09:06 +22:24
28. 17550 Raul Uuring M40 01:09:08 +22:26
29. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 01:09:15 +22:33
30. 7535 Andrus Viilma M40 01:11:25 +24:43
31. 991 Erkki Laur MARU M21B 01:11:40 +24:58
32. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe M21B 01:12:10 +25:28
33. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:15:07 +28:25
34. 24389 Indrek Raukas M21B 01:15:26 +28:44
35. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp M21B 01:15:30 +28:48
36. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:16:56 +30:14
37. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 01:17:12 +30:30
38. 20611 Kristjan Õim M40 01:17:47 +31:05
39. 20524 Mihkel Nestor M21B 01:18:04 +31:22
40. 13208 Karel Kulbin M21B 01:19:58 +33:16
41. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:23:55 +37:13
42. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa M40 01:24:45 +38:03
43. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 M40 01:25:29 +38:47
44. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:26:00 +39:18
45. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli M21B 01:28:07 +41:25
46. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:29:06 +42:24
47. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:30:12 +43:30
48. 26111 Mihkel Adler M21B 01:36:06 +49:24
49. 22696 Siim Saidla M21B 01:49:07 +62:25
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21AL 00:32:27
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA M21AL 00:34:23 +01:56
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M21AL 00:35:42 +03:15
4. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed M21AL 00:36:15 +03:48
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M21AL 00:36:19 +03:52
6. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21AL 00:38:01 +05:34
7. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:38:07 +05:40
8. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:38:46 +06:19
9. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M21AL 00:40:01 +07:34
10. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:40:37 +08:10
11. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 00:41:39 +09:12
12. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:41:44 +09:17
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21AL 00:43:30 +11:03
14. 12455 Heiko Lind M21AL 00:43:32 +11:05
15. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21AL 00:44:14 +11:47
16. 847 Olavi Loo West M21AL 00:44:19 +11:52
17. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21AL 00:44:33 +12:06
18. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21AL 00:44:53 +12:26
19. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:44:57 +12:30
20. 495 Vello Solna Peko M21AL 00:45:27 +13:00
21. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 00:45:33 +13:06
22. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 00:46:11 +13:44
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM21AL 00:46:13 +13:46
24. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21AL 00:46:30 +14:03
25. 15409 Martin Pärdu M21AL 00:47:22 +14:55
26. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N21A 00:47:23 +14:56
27. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 00:47:59 +15:32
28. 602 Jaanus Soots M21AL 00:48:22 +15:55
29. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 00:48:39 +16:12
30. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21A 00:49:17 +16:50
31. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed M21AL 00:49:24 +16:57
32. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA M21AL 00:51:19 +18:52
33. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 00:52:13 +19:46
34. 22278 Jari Julge M21AL 00:53:07 +20:40
35. 6578 Andres Aavik M21AL 00:53:58 +21:31
36. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 00:54:53 +22:26
37. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD N21A 00:55:18 +22:51
38. 26064 Lauri Lagle M21AL 00:55:43 +23:16
39. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21AL 00:57:46 +25:19
40. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:58:01 +25:34
41. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 00:58:11 +25:44
42. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK M21AL 00:58:17 +25:50
43. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 00:58:31 +26:04
44. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M21AL 00:58:47 +26:20
45. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 00:59:15 +26:48
46. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21AL 00:59:55 +27:28
47. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed N21A 01:00:22 +27:55
48. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:01:03 +28:36
49. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT M21AL 01:02:09 +29:42
50. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21A 01:03:04 +30:37
51. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:05:36 +33:09
52. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti EnerM21AL 01:08:39 +36:12
53. 31466 Juriy Shatrov M21AL 01:09:24 +36:57
54. 7915 Ott Matiisen M21AL 01:09:31 +37:04
55. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu ÜlikN21A 01:13:59 +41:32
56. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21AL 01:14:09 +41:42
57. 6355 Meelis Karp M21AL 01:17:12 +44:45
58. 28474 Tatjana Kadak N21A 01:17:49 +45:22
59. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:33:37 +61:10
60. 6656 Kristofer Kirss M21AL 01:41:13 +68:46
61. 21580 Riido Raudsik M21AL 02:02:26 +89:59
#9 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed M50 00:39:10
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:41:11 +02:01
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:42:08 +02:58
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:42:40 +03:30
5. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 00:43:08 +03:58
6. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:43:28 +04:18
7. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:43:52 +04:42
8. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:44:30 +05:20
9. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:44:42 +05:32
10. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:45:58 +06:48
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M45 00:46:16 +07:06
12. 179 Inno Ling Lehola M50 00:46:29 +07:19
13. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu Sõjakool M45 00:46:39 +07:29
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg M50 00:47:05 +07:55
15. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:47:48 +08:38
16. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 00:48:12 +09:02
17. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 00:48:19 +09:09
18. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:49:16 +10:06
19. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 00:49:46 +10:36
20. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:51:05 +11:55
21. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 00:53:08 +13:58
22. 4511 Allan Klein M50 00:53:42 +14:32
23. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M45 00:54:25 +15:15
24. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M50 00:54:36 +15:26
25. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 00:57:12 +18:02
26. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM45 00:57:37 +18:27
27. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M45 00:58:56 +19:46
28. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 01:01:54 +22:44
29. 3062 Tiit Annus M45 01:02:36 +23:26
30. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:03:00 +23:50
31. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:03:06 +23:56
32. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M45 01:03:46 +24:36
33. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:05:29 +26:19
34. 21562 Riho Salumäe M45 01:13:15 +34:05
35. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:13:44 +34:34
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:06:24
2. 21884 Sander Pello 00:07:04 +00:40
3. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:07:22 +00:58
4. 17753 Madis Kaarli 00:07:56 +01:32
5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:08:15 +01:51
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:08:45 +02:21
7. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:10:22 +03:58
8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:14:22 +07:58
9. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:18:10 +11:46
10. 21801 Rainer Paalberg 00:18:22 +11:58
11. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo 00:28:26 +22:02
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:29:18 +22:54
13. 16530 Gregor Aibast 00:35:31 +29:07
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:12:29
2. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK 00:13:02 +00:33
3. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:13:44 +01:15
4. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:16:03 +03:34
5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:18:30 +06:01
6. 13301 Jens Randlaht Orion 00:20:50 +08:21
7. 31028 Kaspar Siim 00:26:21 +13:52
8. 31971 Robert Otsing 00:27:41 +15:12
9. 16530 Gregor Aibast 00:28:57 +16:28
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:31:35 +19:06
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:32:09 +19:40
12. 28468 Andres Kadaste Kolga Kool 00:37:04 +24:35
13. 14432 Jegor Klenski 00:40:15 +27:46
14. 27398 Oskar Roomet 00:40:42 +28:13
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK 00:28:25
2. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:33:02 +04:37
3. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 01:37:02 +68:37
M16 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav HP Sport T 00:53:37
2. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:27:43 +34:06
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/L 00:38:01
2. 23590 Mattias Raba 00:44:48 +06:47
3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 01:00:51 +22:50
M21A Rada (4): 25 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru 00:50:20
2. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:50:42 +00:22
3. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:53:20 +03:00
4. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 00:53:54 +03:34
5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 00:55:13 +04:53
6. 3307 Alo Säkk 00:56:25 +06:05
7. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:59:10 +08:50
8. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:59:20 +09:00
9. 5928 Viljar Grauen Metsapeatu 00:59:50 +09:30
10. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 00:59:59 +09:39
11. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:06:26 +16:06
12. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:08:16 +17:56
13. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 01:08:22 +18:02
14. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 01:10:29 +20:09
15. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:12:58 +22:38
16. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:14:32 +24:12
17. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 01:15:33 +25:13
18. 25024 Martin Luts 01:22:24 +32:04
19. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:27:29 +37:09
M21AL Rada (8): 19 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:32:27
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:34:23 +01:56
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:35:42 +03:15
4. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:36:15 +03:48
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:36:19 +03:52
6. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:38:01 +05:34
7. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:38:07 +05:40
8. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:38:46 +06:19
9. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:40:01 +07:34
10. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:40:37 +08:10
11. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:41:39 +09:12
12. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:41:44 +09:17
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:43:30 +11:03
14. 12455 Heiko Lind 00:43:32 +11:05
15. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 00:44:14 +11:47
16. 847 Olavi Loo West 00:44:19 +11:52
17. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 00:44:33 +12:06
18. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:44:53 +12:26
19. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:44:57 +12:30
20. 495 Vello Solna Peko 00:45:27 +13:00
21. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:45:33 +13:06
22. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:46:11 +13:44
23. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:46:13 +13:46
24. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:46:30 +14:03
25. 15409 Martin Pärdu 00:47:22 +14:55
26. 602 Jaanus Soots 00:48:22 +15:55
27. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:49:24 +16:57
28. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 00:51:19 +18:52
29. 22278 Jari Julge 00:53:07 +20:40
30. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:53:58 +21:31
31. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 00:54:53 +22:26
32. 26064 Lauri Lagle 00:55:43 +23:16
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:57:46 +25:19
34. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:58:01 +25:34
35. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 00:58:17 +25:50
36. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 00:58:31 +26:04
37. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:58:47 +26:20
38. 31207 Allan Kaunis 00:59:55 +27:28
39. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 01:02:09 +29:42
40. 9893 Peep Päll 01:05:36 +33:09
41. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti Ener 01:08:39 +36:12
42. 31466 Juriy Shatrov 01:09:24 +36:57
43. 7915 Ott Matiisen 01:09:31 +37:04
44. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:14:09 +41:42
45. 6355 Meelis Karp 01:17:12 +44:45
46. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:33:37 +61:10
47. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 01:41:13 +68:46
48. 21580 Riido Raudsik 02:02:26 +89:59
M21B Rada (7): 22 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:53:27
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:53:37 +00:10
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:54:22 +00:55
4. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:55:14 +01:47
5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:56:34 +03:07
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:56:51 +03:24
7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:59:43 +06:16
8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 01:03:26 +09:59
9. 5977 Rando Nõmmik 01:04:15 +10:48
10. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:05:30 +12:03
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 01:07:32 +14:05
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 01:07:52 +14:25
13. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:08:07 +14:40
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:08:10 +14:43
15. 14585 Armin Vilms 01:08:54 +15:27
16. 991 Erkki Laur MARU 01:11:40 +18:13
17. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe 01:12:10 +18:43
18. 24389 Indrek Raukas 01:15:26 +21:59
19. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp 01:15:30 +22:03
20. 20524 Mihkel Nestor 01:18:04 +24:37
21. 13208 Karel Kulbin 01:19:58 +26:31
22. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:23:55 +30:28
23. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 01:28:07 +34:40
24. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:29:06 +35:39
25. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:30:12 +36:45
26. 26111 Mihkel Adler 01:36:06 +42:39
27. 22696 Siim Saidla 01:49:07 +55:40
M21BL Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:21:08
2. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai 00:21:34 +00:26
3. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:22:42 +01:34
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:22:51 +01:43
5. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:23:05 +01:57
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:26:51 +05:43
7. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:28:00 +06:52
8. 1761 Meelis Nuut 00:28:47 +07:39
9. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 00:39:05 +17:57
10. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:39:18 +18:10
11. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:45:02 +23:54
M21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:21:23
2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:25:18 +03:55
3. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:25:42 +04:19
4. 24955 Siim Käpa Würth 00:26:09 +04:46
5. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:26:19 +04:56
6. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn 00:28:32 +07:09
7. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 00:28:53 +07:30
8. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:30:21 +08:58
9. 31018 Christian Puttlitz 00:30:44 +09:21
10. 11499 Veiko Kurg 00:31:02 +09:39
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 00:31:23 +10:00
12. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:32:29 +11:06
13. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:33:01 +11:38
14. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:33:34 +12:11
15. 10491 Taivo Kurg Maanteeame 00:36:14 +14:51
16. 4404 Toomas Väli KL Tallinn 00:37:15 +15:52
17. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:37:23 +16:00
18. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 00:37:24 +16:01
19. 6654 Samuel Kirss 00:38:15 +16:52
20. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?et 00:39:15 +17:52
21. 17673 Siim Naelapää 00:40:41 +19:18
22. 16798 Koit Luus 00:42:08 +20:45
23. 31483 Tanel Trull 00:47:19 +25:56
24. 20413 Mattias Kasela Pirita Maj 00:49:03 +27:40
25. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:54:38 +33:15
26. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:00:18 +38:55
27. 30741 Tarmo Ronk x389 01:12:46 +51:23
M35 Rada (4): 25 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:51:07
2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta 00:56:41 +05:34
3. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 00:59:58 +08:51
4. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:01:34 +10:27
5. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:01:39 +10:32
6. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:02:33 +11:26
7. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:02:34 +11:27
8. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:02:41 +11:34
9. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:03:28 +12:21
10. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:04:54 +13:47
11. 4218 Margus Lehtme 01:07:02 +15:55
12. 759 Eero Raun 01:07:37 +16:30
13. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA 01:07:54 +16:47
14. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:08:54 +17:47
15. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:14:19 +23:12
16. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras 01:17:03 +25:56
17. 21908 Mart Vernik 01:19:18 +28:11
18. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:23:20 +32:13
19. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:26:57 +35:50
20. 8235 Linnar Puusepp 01:50:01 +58:54
M40 Rada (7): 22 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh 00:46:42
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:54:10 +07:28
3. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:57:13 +10:31
4. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:57:36 +10:54
5. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:58:01 +11:19
6. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:58:39 +11:57
7. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:58:55 +12:13
8. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:59:36 +12:54
9. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 01:01:02 +14:20
10. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 01:01:25 +14:43
11. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 01:06:48 +20:06
12. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:09:06 +22:24
13. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:09:08 +22:26
14. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:09:15 +22:33
15. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:11:25 +24:43
16. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:15:07 +28:25
17. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:16:56 +30:14
18. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:17:12 +30:30
19. 20611 Kristjan Õim 01:17:47 +31:05
20. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa 01:24:45 +38:03
21. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:25:29 +38:47
22. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:26:00 +39:18
M45 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:41:11
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:42:08 +00:57
3. 1996 Margus Kandelin 00:43:08 +01:57
4. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:43:52 +02:41
5. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:45:58 +04:47
6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:46:16 +05:05
7. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu Sõjakool 00:46:39 +05:28
8. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:47:48 +06:37
9. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:54:25 +13:14
10. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:57:37 +16:26
11. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:58:56 +17:45
12. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 01:01:54 +20:43
13. 3062 Tiit Annus 01:02:36 +21:25
14. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:03:00 +21:49
15. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:03:46 +22:35
16. 21562 Riho Salumäe 01:13:15 +32:04
M50 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed 00:39:10
2. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:42:40 +03:30
3. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:43:28 +04:18
4. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:44:30 +05:20
5. 12280 Andres Viira 00:44:42 +05:32
6. 179 Inno Ling Lehola 00:46:29 +07:19
7. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 00:47:05 +07:55
8. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:48:12 +09:02
9. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:48:19 +09:09
10. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:49:16 +10:06
11. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:49:46 +10:36
12. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:51:05 +11:55
13. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:53:08 +13:58
14. 4511 Allan Klein 00:53:42 +14:32
15. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:54:36 +15:26
16. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:57:12 +18:02
17. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:03:06 +23:56
18. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:05:29 +26:19
19. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:13:44 +34:34
M55 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:39:30
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:40:00 +00:30
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:40:31 +01:01
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:41:13 +01:43
5. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:41:27 +01:57
6. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 00:44:33 +05:03
7. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:50:11 +10:41
8. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:50:45 +11:15
9. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi 00:51:26 +11:56
10. 6523 Kalev Konso 00:54:26 +14:56
11. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju KEK 00:58:03 +18:33
12. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:00:09 +20:39
13. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 01:02:36 +23:06
14. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:11:10 +31:40
15. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:20:22 +40:52
M60 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:42:56
2. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:45:30 +02:34
3. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:45:31 +02:35
4. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:50:27 +07:31
5. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:50:46 +07:50
6. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:51:30 +08:34
7. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:52:32 +09:36
8. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:57:04 +14:08
9. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:00:22 +17:26
10. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:03:17 +20:21
11. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:08:41 +25:45
12. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:16:46 +33:50
M65 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:43:09
2. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:44:17 +01:08
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:47:14 +04:05
4. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:48:16 +05:07
5. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:49:09 +06:00
6. 287 Kalle Luuk 00:49:20 +06:11
7. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:50:55 +07:46
8. 1775 Andres Iila 00:50:58 +07:49
9. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:54:13 +11:04
10. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:57:56 +14:47
11. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:58:50 +15:41
12. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:00:15 +17:06
13. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 01:05:56 +22:47
14. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:08:26 +25:17
15. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:13:10 +30:01
16. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:16:22 +33:13
17. 5261 Toomas Pajula skolaar 01:44:14 +61:05
M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:26:32
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:27:40 +01:08
3. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:28:54 +02:22
4. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:34:29 +07:57
5. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:39:11 +12:39
6. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:42:44 +16:12
7. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 00:45:32 +19:00
8. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:51:47 +25:15
9. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:56:58 +30:26
10. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes 01:04:22 +37:50
M75 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:37:56
2. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:41:01 +03:05
3. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:41:34 +03:38
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:43:27 +05:31
5. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:43:35 +05:39
6. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:44:00 +06:04
7. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 00:45:46 +07:50
8. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:47:07 +09:11
9. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:47:21 +09:25
10. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:48:13 +10:17
11. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:51:46 +13:50
12. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 01:05:55 +27:59
13. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:07:07 +29:11
14. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:07:15 +29:19
15. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:29:26 +51:30
M80 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:37:01
2. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:43:44 +06:43
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:45:53 +08:52
4. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:16:13 +39:12
M85 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:28:34
2. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:59:29 +30:55
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:09:25
2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:10:18 +00:53
3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:10:33 +01:08
4. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts 00:10:35 +01:10
5. 31263 Johan Uustalu x32 00:12:44 +03:19
6. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:13:13 +03:48
7. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:14:14 +04:49
8. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:15:11 +05:46
9. 31262 Rasmus Peensalu 00:15:16 +05:51
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:16:46 +07:21
11. 29251 Konrad Liivamets 00:21:43 +12:18
12. 27341 Kenno Needrit 00:23:50 +14:25
13. 24655 Trevor Kaljur 00:24:43 +15:18
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:26:53 +17:28
15. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:27:42 +18:17
16. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila 00:29:10 +19:45
17. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:30:36 +21:11
18. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani 00:31:56 +22:31
19. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht 00:32:59 +23:34
20. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht 00:33:41 +24:16
21. 30340 Derek Kaljur 00:38:29 +29:04
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:14:26
2. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna 00:16:32 +02:06
3. 29431 Lilian Lannes 00:19:20 +04:54
4. 30748 Kendra Alasoo 00:20:24 +05:58
5. 17997 Lee Luht 00:22:45 +08:19
6. 16928 Miia Vanahans 00:23:04 +08:38
7. 21087 Jana Toom 00:28:03 +13:37
8. 20780 Elina Toom 00:28:17 +13:51
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 17374 Elerin Meier 00:18:12
2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:18:21 +00:09
3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:20:18 +02:06
4. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:23:04 +04:52
5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova x102 00:29:29 +11:17
6. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa 00:35:26 +17:14
7. 23093 Maarja Molok Harjumaa 00:35:29 +17:17
8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:41:48 +23:36
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:21:14
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:29:53 +08:39
3. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas Kolga Kool 00:30:04 +08:50
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:44:37
N18 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:22:46
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:23:38 +00:52
N21A Rada (8): 19 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:47:23
2. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 00:47:59 +00:36
3. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:48:39 +01:16
4. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:49:17 +01:54
5. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:52:13 +04:50
6. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:55:18 +07:55
7. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:58:11 +10:48
8. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:59:15 +11:52
9. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 01:00:22 +12:59
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:01:03 +13:40
11. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:03:04 +15:41
12. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu Ülik 01:13:59 +26:36
13. 28474 Tatjana Kadak 01:17:49 +30:26
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht 00:44:29
2. 18350 Diana Minin 00:45:22 +00:53
3. 3729 Triin Soha 00:45:28 +00:59
4. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:46:24 +01:55
5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:47:42 +03:13
6. 15004 Elina Rant 00:48:11 +03:42
7. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK Mercury 00:49:26 +04:57
8. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:52:12 +07:43
9. 8581 Elina Meier 00:52:41 +08:12
10. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:52:46 +08:17
11. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 00:54:33 +10:04
12. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 00:54:36 +10:07
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:55:03 +10:34
14. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:56:06 +11:37
15. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:57:04 +12:35
16. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 01:00:26 +15:57
17. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:01:46 +17:17
18. 31460 Marju Mägi 01:07:19 +22:50
19. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 01:09:52 +25:23
20. 30301 Ulvi Merigan 01:09:53 +25:24
21. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:11:03 +26:34
22. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC 01:11:26 +26:57
23. 27992 Eva Puusepp 01:11:58 +27:29
24. 10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 01:15:40 +31:11
25. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 01:15:43 +31:14
25. 30739 Iris Kirs x303 01:15:43 +31:14
27. 14411 Airika Salumets 01:32:34 +48:05
28. 26307 Kärt Jaarma 01:32:46 +48:17
29. 26328 Reet Otsus 01:32:47 +48:18
30. 19798 Marie Elise Aug Nõmme Põhi 01:34:33 +50:04
31. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:35:23 +50:54
32. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG 01:42:43 +58:14
33. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer 01:43:57 +59:28
34. 12938 Evi Arais 01:55:58 +71:29
N21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 23515 Juno Raba 00:33:33
2. 3868 Tiina Lind Ilves 00:34:51 +01:18
3. 4710 Eneli Ivask 00:36:08 +02:35
4. 30738 Marliis Elling x144 00:36:23 +02:50
5. 17609 Agnes Maripuu 00:36:55 +03:22
6. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv 00:38:12 +04:39
7. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:39:19 +05:46
8. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen 00:40:01 +06:28
9. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 00:42:31 +08:58
10. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:42:37 +09:04
11. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 00:43:10 +09:37
12. 31323 Riina Gutmann 00:44:59 +11:26
13. 26647 Kristel Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:50:55 +17:22
14. 30651 Merili Kamm 00:55:04 +21:31
15. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:55:15 +21:42
16. 31038 Anne Viilma 00:59:31 +25:58
17. 11345 Ene Vahtre 01:00:02 +26:29
18. 8785 Triin Lilienthal x386 01:12:17 +38:44
N35 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:43:24
2. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:46:04 +02:40
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:46:38 +03:14
4. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju KEK 00:50:56 +07:32
5. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 00:52:52 +09:28
6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:06:58 +23:34
7. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:09:49 +26:25
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:38:04
2. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:42:11 +04:07
3. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:46:29 +08:25
4. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:47:15 +09:11
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:47:52 +09:48
6. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:49:34 +11:30
7. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:51:04 +13:00
8. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:51:49 +13:45
9. 21894 Airi Kask 01:00:51 +22:47
10. 5155 Mari-Liis Jääger Swedbank S 01:07:04 +29:00
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:42:56
2. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:47:43 +04:47
3. 18354 Kai Treier 00:48:06 +05:10
4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:49:15 +06:19
5. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:51:45 +08:49
6. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:52:45 +09:49
7. 12425 Maret Viira 00:58:48 +15:52
8. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:01:21 +18:25
9. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:06:49 +23:53
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:13:56 +31:00
11. 27379 Airi Laidla 01:43:57 +61:01
12. 23511 Ere Jõgila 02:03:22 +80:26
N50 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:45:16
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:46:03 +00:47
3. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:51:08 +05:52
4. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 00:54:21 +09:05
5. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:58:08 +12:52
6. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:58:37 +13:21
7. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:01:27 +16:11
8. 482 Reet Idavain Koop 01:05:14 +19:58
9. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:11:19 +26:03
10. 30514 Piret Vitsur 01:14:48 +29:32
N55 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:52:26
2. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:57:55 +05:29
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:58:48 +06:22
4. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:59:05 +06:39
5. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 01:02:01 +09:35
6. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:02:41 +10:15
7. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 01:03:22 +10:56
8. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:10:17 +17:51
9. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:14:21 +21:55
10. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:23:40 +31:14
11. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 01:29:36 +37:10
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:36:10 +43:44
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:40:10 +47:44
N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:29:45
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:33:00 +03:15
3. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:34:26 +04:41
4. 397 Marika Lomp 00:38:16 +08:31
5. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 00:50:31 +20:46
6. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:53:06 +23:21
N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:31:58
2. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:35:33 +03:35
3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:44:41 +12:43
4. 16790 Anna Kalberg 00:49:07 +17:09
5. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:51:50 +19:52
6. 13941 Silva Aoveer 00:52:41 +20:43
N70 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 522 Mare Aibast 00:48:40
2. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 00:52:25 +03:45
3. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:52:44 +04:04
N75 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:51:51
2. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:00:55 +09:04
N80 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:43:57
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:03:42 +19:45
3. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:12:58 +29:01
4. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:23:23 +39:26
5. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:34:33 +50:36
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:09:30
2. 28392 Säde Riin Solna 00:10:10 +00:40
3. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht 00:12:53 +03:23
4. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:14:09 +04:39
5. 22179 Marii Tarlap 00:15:10 +05:40
6. 30749 Keiti Alasoo 00:15:49 +06:19
7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:16:05 +06:35
8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:16:07 +06:37
9. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:16:23 +06:53
10. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:16:28 +06:58
11. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:17:29 +07:59
12. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande 00:18:50 +09:20
13. 23202 Iti Tamm 00:18:58 +09:28
14. 29252 Elinor Liivamets 00:21:50 +12:20
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:23:28 +13:58
16. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:23:45 +14:15
17. 31265 Kete Needrit 00:24:08 +14:38
18. 21887 Marta Vanahans 00:25:31 +16:01
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:26:41 +17:11
20. 31268 Laura Puusepp 00:28:05 +18:35
21. 31267 Maia Puusepp 00:28:17 +18:47
22. 29324 Iida Viirmann 00:28:54 +19:24
23. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:29:50 +20:20
24. 31266 Erin-Heleen Marupuu 00:30:16 +20:46
25. 26271 Lille Liblik 00:38:45 +29:15
26. 29415 Rosiine Liblik 00:39:09 +29:39
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:56:16 35p
2. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:51:48 34p
3. 1300 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:51:31 28p
4. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:03:32 28p
5. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:52:04 25p
6. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:04:41 23p
7. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 01:08:33 22p
8. 16244 Erkki Keerig 01:10:30 22p
9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov 01:29:30 22p
10. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:54:09 21p
11. 1966 Roland Truus 00:58:56 21p
12. 32220 Jakob Kulbin x415 01:39:11 21p
13. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:49:11 20p
14. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:50:18 19p
15. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:51:32 19p
16. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:46:30 18p
17. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:47:11 18p
18. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:31:03 18p
19. 19233 Jari Heikkinen 01:38:15 18p
20. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:46:53 16p
21. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:20:29 16p
22. 2708 Eero Soone 00:45:24 15p
23. 28404 Sven Kadaste Kolga Kool 00:45:36 15p
24. 4012 Martin Ling Lehola 00:48:58 15p
25. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:56:12 15p
26. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 01:02:41 15p
27. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo SAQSC 01:11:25 15p
28. 20627 Gerda Arr 02:03:29 15p
29. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:11:20 13p
30. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:42:47 11p
31. 31019 Tauno Lang 01:06:58 11p
32. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:44:11 8p
33. 540 Hillar Müür 00:51:54 8p
34. 14967 Maive Anijärv 01:03:43 8p
35. 17245 Luka Puumets 00:22:53 6p
36. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:10:22 4p
37. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:15:08 4p
38. 31028 Kaspar Siim 00:15:37 4p
39. 17754 Hanna Kaarli 00:07:35
40. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK 00:49:55
41. 31870 Ksenija Lvova 00:55:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.10.2019 20:59:21 OK TON