Tallinna neljapäevak 02.05.2019 Saustinõmme

2.05.2019
Korraldaja : Saku Õlletehase SK
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85]
[M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:03:59
 2. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:05:02 +01:03
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:07:45 +03:46
 4. 30758 Dexter Vagner                       M8NR     00:10:13 +06:14
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:10:15 +06:16
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:11:14 +07:15
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:13:27 +09:28
 8. 30759 Joachim Vagner                      M8NR     00:14:59 +11:00
#10 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:39:27
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:45:03 +05:36
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:45:24 +05:57
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:45:31 +06:04
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:45:46 +06:19
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:47:09 +07:42
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:48:08 +08:41
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:48:27 +09:00
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:49:58 +10:31
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:50:13 +10:46
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:52:06 +12:39
12. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:52:10 +12:43
13.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:52:38 +13:11
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    00:52:54 +13:27
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:53:38 +14:11
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:54:32 +15:05
17.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:54:44 +15:17
18.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:55:28 +16:01
19. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:58:26 +18:59
20. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:58:56 +19:29
21. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    01:02:00 +22:33
22. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:02:58 +23:31
23.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:03:57 +24:30
24.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M21AL    01:05:20 +25:53
25. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:06:14 +26:47
26.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:06:26 +26:59
27.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    01:06:53 +27:26
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:09:26 +29:59
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:11:31 +32:04
30.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:13:40 +34:13
31.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N21A     01:15:05 +35:38
32. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:17:04 +37:37
33.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:22:12 +42:45
34. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    01:39:00 +59:33
#11 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:44:08
 2.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:47:10 +03:02
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:47:44 +03:36
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:50:32 +06:24
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:51:26 +07:18
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:53:00 +08:52
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:01:53 +17:45
 8.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:02:39 +18:31
 9.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      01:03:56 +19:48
10. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      01:05:48 +21:40
11.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:06:17 +22:09
12.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      01:07:06 +22:58
13.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:13:33 +29:25
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      01:14:22 +30:14
15.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      01:21:10 +37:02
16. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      01:26:00 +41:52
17. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:27:30 +43:22
18.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:28:16 +44:08
#12 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:40:24
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:42:09 +01:45
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:43:24 +03:00
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:44:07 +03:43
 5.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N40      00:45:55 +05:31
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:46:04 +05:40
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:46:28 +06:04
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:46:59 +06:35
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:47:15 +06:51
10.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:47:37 +07:13
11. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:47:39 +07:15
12.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:47:46 +07:22
13. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:47:47 +07:23
14. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:48:22 +07:58
15.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:49:07 +08:43
16.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:49:09 +08:45
17. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:49:48 +09:24
18. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:58 +09:34
19.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:51:15 +10:51
20. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     00:51:57 +11:33
21.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:52:30 +12:06
22. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:53:38 +13:14
23.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:53:45 +13:21
24.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:54:22 +13:58
25. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:55:27 +15:03
26.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:56:27 +16:03
27.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:56:50 +16:26
28.     0 Suzy Anett Aavik          x226      N21B     01:04:21 +23:57
29. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                        N21B     01:04:22 +23:58
30. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:04:38 +24:14
31.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:06:09 +25:45
32.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    N45      01:13:45 +33:21
33.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:15:51 +35:27
34. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21B     01:15:52 +35:28
35. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                         N40      01:28:37 +48:13
36. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:43:28 +63:04
37. 23511 Ere Jõgila                          N45      02:35:37 +115:13
#13 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:33:20
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:12 +02:52
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:39:40 +06:20
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:40:44 +07:24
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:40:59 +07:39
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:41:15 +07:55
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:41:48 +08:28
 8.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:45:05 +11:45
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:47:35 +14:15
10.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:48:06 +14:46
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:48:26 +15:06
12.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:49:32 +16:12
13.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:45 +16:25
14.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:50:36 +17:16
15. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK  N50      00:52:11 +18:51
16.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      00:56:09 +22:49
17. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:14:24 +41:04
18. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:23:18 +49:58
#14 Rada (M21C,N21C): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21C     00:33:08
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:34:15 +01:07
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:34:29 +01:21
 4. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:36:44 +03:36
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:36:58 +03:50
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:38:03 +04:55
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:39:05 +05:57
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:39:44 +06:36
 9.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:44:22 +11:14
10. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:46:37 +13:29
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:48:19 +15:11
11. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:48:19 +15:11
13.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:50:34 +17:26
13.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:50:34 +17:26
15.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:50:37 +17:29
16.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:50:41 +17:33
17. 31673 Allan Pardane                       M21C     00:51:49 +18:41
18. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:51:53 +18:45
19.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA       M21C     00:52:15 +19:07
20. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:53:02 +19:54
21. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku ÕlletN21C     00:54:35 +21:27
22.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:58:21 +25:13
23. 31865 Karl Kivistik             x78       M21C     01:16:29 +43:21
24. 31817 Kristel Jaska             x80       N21C     01:16:39 +43:31
25. 31866 Antti Asu                 x341      M21C     01:16:42 +43:34
26. 31869 Elis Pardane              x335      N21C     01:17:00 +43:52
26. 31868 Margus Lepmets            x343      M21C     01:17:00 +43:52
28. 31615 Urmas Pardane                       M21C     01:17:05 +43:57
28. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           x339      N21C     01:17:05 +43:57
30. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:26:16 +53:08
#15 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:31:50
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:33:15 +01:25
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:35:23 +03:33
 4.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:38:39 +06:49
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:40:55 +09:05
 6.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21BL    00:41:53 +10:03
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:42:49 +10:59
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21BL    00:46:05 +14:15
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:48:41 +16:51
10. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:49:01 +17:11
11.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:49:32 +17:42
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:52:02 +20:12
13.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:53:23 +21:33
14.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:55:13 +23:23
15.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:55:53 +24:03
16.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:56:24 +24:34
17. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:57:27 +25:37
18.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:59:32 +27:42
19.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:59:53 +28:03
20.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      01:01:01 +29:11
21.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      01:01:33 +29:43
22.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:03:19 +31:29
23.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:04:07 +32:17
24.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:06:58 +35:08
25.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:08:12 +36:22
26.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:11:40 +39:50
27.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:12:24 +40:34
28.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:14:02 +42:12
29.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:14:12 +42:22
30. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      01:17:52 +46:02
31.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:21:12 +49:22
32. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:21:32 +49:42
#2 Rada (N8NR): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:03:43
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:05:24 +01:41
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:06:00 +02:17
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:07:05 +03:22
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:08:44 +05:01
 6. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:09:41 +05:58
 7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:10:16 +06:33
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:10:24 +06:41
#3 Rada (M10TR): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:04:34
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:04:44 +00:10
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:05:51 +01:17
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:07:15 +02:41
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:09:49 +05:15
 6. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:20:41 +16:07
#4 Rada (N10TR): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann               N10TR    00:09:46
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:10:18 +00:32
 3. 26466 Paula Janson                        N10TR    00:11:14 +01:28
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:14:05 +04:19
#5 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:53:19
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:58:52 +05:33
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:01:53 +08:34
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:02:48 +09:29
 5.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     01:03:10 +09:51
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M21A     01:05:07 +11:48
 7.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      01:06:11 +12:52
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:07:31 +14:12
 9.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:07:45 +14:26
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:09:57 +16:38
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:10:20 +17:01
12.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     01:11:16 +17:57
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:11:20 +18:01
14. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:12:15 +18:56
15.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:12:29 +19:10
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:12:36 +19:17
17.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:13:54 +20:35
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:14:40 +21:21
19. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:16:36 +23:17
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:16:51 +23:32
21. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:17:51 +24:32
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:18:54 +25:35
23. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:20:02 +26:43
24.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:22:26 +29:07
25. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21A     01:25:06 +31:47
26. 31318 Sander Jakunin                      M21A     01:31:39 +38:20
27.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:37:30 +44:11
28. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:40:04 +46:45
29. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:48:44 +55:25
#6 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:22:01
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:34:19 +12:18
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:37:24 +15:23
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:38:08 +16:07
 5.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:38:50 +16:49
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:40:06 +18:05
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:42:57 +20:56
 8.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:43:09 +21:08
 9.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:43:43 +21:42
10.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:49:10 +27:09
11.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      01:01:07 +39:06
12.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:04:29 +42:28
13.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:20:41 +58:40
14.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:21:42 +59:41
15.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:24:23 +62:22
#7 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:21:34
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:22:15 +00:41
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M12      00:22:45 +01:11
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M12      00:22:47 +01:13
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:25:44 +04:10
 6. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:26:32 +04:58
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:28:45 +07:11
 8. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae       M12      00:28:51 +07:17
 9. 31457 Magnus Pall                         M12      00:28:52 +07:18
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:29:22 +07:48
11. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M12      00:30:09 +08:35
12. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:32:06 +10:32
13. 31027 Mauri Migur                         M12      00:33:52 +12:18
14. 31028 Kaspar Siim                         M12      00:34:02 +12:28
15. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:47:19 +25:45
16. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      01:07:08 +45:34
17. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD       N12      01:28:57 +67:23
18. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      01:28:58 +67:24
#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21B     00:48:28
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:49:05 +00:37
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:49:54 +01:26
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:50:13 +01:45
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:52:22 +03:54
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:54:54 +06:26
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:56:17 +07:49
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:57:31 +09:03
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:57:46 +09:18
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:58:31 +10:03
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:00:25 +11:57
12. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                       M21B     01:01:05 +12:37
13.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     01:02:58 +14:30
14. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:03:03 +14:35
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:06:19 +17:51
16.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:07:23 +18:55
17. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:09:50 +21:22
18.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21B     01:13:10 +24:42
19. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     01:15:41 +27:13
20.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     01:17:15 +28:47
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:18:47 +30:19
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:18:52 +30:24
23. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:21:55 +33:27
24. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     01:22:04 +33:36
25. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:27:34 +39:06
26. 30558 Meelis Bauman                       M40      01:36:45 +48:17
27.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M40      02:14:10 +85:42
#9 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:49:27
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:50:40 +01:13
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:52:32 +03:05
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:53:39 +04:12
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:53:56 +04:29
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:54:25 +04:58
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:54:29 +05:02
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:54:41 +05:14
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:54:55 +05:28
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:56:07 +06:40
11.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:56:35 +07:08
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:57:13 +07:46
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:57:21 +07:54
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:57:24 +07:57
15.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:02:56 +13:29
16.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:03:56 +14:29
17.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:04:26 +14:59
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:07:23 +17:56
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:09:14 +19:47
20. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste    M50      01:15:11 +25:44
21.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:20:11 +30:44
22.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:28:02 +38:35
M10TR Rada (3): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:04:34
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:04:44 +00:10
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:05:51 +01:17
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:15 +02:41
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:09:49 +05:15
 6. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:20:41 +16:07
M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:21:34
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:22:15 +00:41
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:22:45 +01:11
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:22:47 +01:13
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:44 +04:10
 6. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:28:51 +07:17
 7. 31457 Magnus Pall                          00:28:52 +07:18
 8. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:09 +08:35
 9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:32:06 +10:32
10. 31027 Mauri Migur                          00:33:52 +12:18
11. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:34:02 +12:28
M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:22:01
 2. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:42:57 +20:56
M18 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:42:09
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:47:39 +05:30
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:48:22 +06:13
M21A Rada (5): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:53:19
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:58:52 +05:33
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:02:48 +09:29
 4.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:03:10 +09:51
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:07 +11:48
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:07:31 +14:12
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:09:57 +16:38
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:10:20 +17:01
 9.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:11:16 +17:57
10. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:17:51 +24:32
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:18:54 +25:35
12. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:25:06 +31:47
13. 31318 Sander Jakunin                       01:31:39 +38:20
14.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:37:30 +44:11
15. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:48:44 +55:25
M21AL Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:39:27
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:03 +05:36
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:45:24 +05:57
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:31 +06:04
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:45:46 +06:19
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:47:09 +07:42
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:48:08 +08:41
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:48:27 +09:00
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:49:58 +10:31
10. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:50:13 +10:46
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:52:06 +12:39
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:52:38 +13:11
13. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:52:54 +13:27
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:53:38 +14:11
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:54:32 +15:05
16.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:54:44 +15:17
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:58:56 +19:29
18. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:02:00 +22:33
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:02:58 +23:31
20.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:05:20 +25:53
21.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:06:53 +27:26
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:09:26 +29:59
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:11:31 +32:04
24.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:13:40 +34:13
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:17:04 +37:37
26.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:22:12 +42:45
27. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        01:39:00 +59:33
M21B Rada (8): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:48:28
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:22 +03:54
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:56:17 +07:49
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:57:46 +09:18
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:00:25 +11:57
 6. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:01:05 +12:37
 7.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:02:58 +14:30
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:06:19 +17:51
 9. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:09:50 +21:22
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:13:10 +24:42
11. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:15:41 +27:13
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:17:15 +28:47
13. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:22:04 +33:36
14. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:27:34 +39:06
M21BL Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:50
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:15 +01:25
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:35:23 +03:33
 4.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:41:53 +10:03
 5. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:46:05 +14:15
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:52:02 +20:12
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:19 +31:29
M21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:33:08
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:34:15 +01:07
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:34:29 +01:21
 4. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:36:44 +03:36
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:58 +03:50
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:38:03 +04:55
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:39:05 +05:57
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:39:44 +06:36
 9.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:48:19 +15:11
 9. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:48:19 +15:11
11.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:50:34 +17:26
12.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:50:37 +17:29
13.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:50:41 +17:33
14. 31673 Allan Pardane                        00:51:49 +18:41
15.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        00:52:15 +19:07
16. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:53:02 +19:54
17. 31865 Karl Kivistik             x78        01:16:29 +43:21
18. 31866 Antti Asu                 x341       01:16:42 +43:34
19. 31868 Margus Lepmets            x343       01:17:00 +43:52
20. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        01:17:05 +43:57
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:26:16 +53:08
M35 Rada (5): 19 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:01:53
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:06:11 +04:18
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:07:45 +05:52
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:11:20 +09:27
 5. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:12:15 +10:22
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:12:29 +10:36
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:12:36 +10:43
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:13:54 +12:01
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:14:40 +12:47
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:16:36 +14:43
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:16:51 +14:58
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:20:02 +18:09
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:22:26 +20:33
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:40:04 +38:11
M40 Rada (8): 15 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:49:05
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:49:54 +00:49
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:50:13 +01:08
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:54 +05:49
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:31 +08:26
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:31 +09:26
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:03:03 +13:58
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:07:23 +18:18
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:18:47 +29:42
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:18:52 +29:47
11. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:21:55 +32:50
12. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:36:45 +47:40
13.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      02:14:10 +85:05
M45 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:49:27
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:50:40 +01:13
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:56 +04:29
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:25 +04:58
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:29 +05:02
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:54:41 +05:14
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:54:55 +05:28
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:56:07 +06:40
 9.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:56:35 +07:08
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:57:13 +07:46
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:07:23 +17:56
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:28:02 +38:35
M50 Rada (9): 16 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:32
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:39 +01:07
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:21 +04:49
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:24 +04:52
 5.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:02:56 +10:24
 6.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:56 +11:24
 7.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:04:26 +11:54
 8.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:09:14 +16:42
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:15:11 +22:39
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:20:11 +27:39
M55 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:08
 2.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:47:10 +03:02
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:44 +03:36
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:50:32 +06:24
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:51:26 +07:18
 6.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:01:53 +17:45
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:14:22 +30:14
 8.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:21:10 +37:02
 9. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:26:00 +41:52
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:27:30 +43:22
M60 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:00
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:02:39 +09:39
 3.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:03:56 +10:56
 4.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:13:33 +20:33
M65 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:36:12
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:40 +03:28
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:40:44 +04:32
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:41:15 +05:03
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:41:48 +05:36
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:26 +12:14
 7.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:45 +13:33
M70 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:55
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:41 +07:46
 3.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:01:01 +20:06
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:14:02 +33:07
M75 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:13
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:56:24 +01:11
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:59:32 +04:19
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:59:53 +04:40
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:01:33 +06:20
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:04:07 +08:54
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:06:58 +11:45
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:08:12 +12:59
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:11:40 +16:27
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:14:12 +18:59
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:17:52 +22:39
M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:38:08
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:38:50 +00:42
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:06 +01:58
M85 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:20:41
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:21:42 +01:01
M8NR Rada (1): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:59
 2. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:05:02 +01:03
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:07:45 +03:46
 4. 30758 Dexter Vagner                        00:10:13 +06:14
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:15 +06:16
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:14 +07:15
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:13:27 +09:28
 8. 30759 Joachim Vagner                       00:14:59 +11:00
N10TR Rada (4): 20 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:09:46
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:10:18 +00:32
 3. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:11:14 +01:28
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:05 +04:19
N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:26:32
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:28:45 +02:13
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:47:19 +20:47
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:07:08 +40:36
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        01:28:57 +62:25
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:28:58 +62:26
N14 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:29:22
N18 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:38:39
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:49:01 +10:22
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:53:23 +14:44
N21A Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:52:10
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:28 +03:18
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:58:26 +06:16
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:03:57 +11:47
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:06:14 +14:04
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:06:26 +14:16
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:15:05 +22:55
N21B Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:44:07
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:46:04 +01:57
 3.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:47:46 +03:39
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:47 +03:40
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:49:07 +05:00
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:48 +05:41
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:51:57 +07:50
 8.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:52:30 +08:23
 9. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:53:38 +09:31
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:27 +12:20
11.     0 Suzy Anett Aavik          x226       01:04:21 +20:14
12. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         01:04:22 +20:15
13.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:15:51 +31:44
14. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:15:52 +31:45
N21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:44:22
 2. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:46:37 +02:15
 3.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:50:34 +06:12
 4. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:51:53 +07:31
 5. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:54:35 +10:13
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:58:21 +13:59
 7. 31817 Kristel Jaska             x80        01:16:39 +32:17
 8. 31869 Elis Pardane              x335       01:17:00 +32:38
 9. 31867 Lisanna Lepmets           x339       01:17:05 +32:43
N35 Rada (11): 11 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:05:48
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:06:17 +00:29
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:07:06 +01:18
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:28:16 +22:28
N40 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:24
 2.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:45:55 +05:31
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:46:28 +06:04
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:15 +06:51
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:37 +07:13
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:45 +13:21
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:55:27 +15:03
 8.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:56:50 +16:26
 9. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                          01:28:37 +48:13
N45 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:24
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:46:59 +03:35
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:49:09 +05:45
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:58 +06:34
 5.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:51:15 +07:51
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:22 +10:58
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:04:38 +21:14
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:06:09 +22:45
 9.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:13:45 +30:21
10. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:43:28 +60:04
11. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:35:37 +112:13
N50 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:33:20
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:59 +07:39
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:05 +11:45
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:47:35 +14:15
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:36 +17:16
 6. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:52:11 +18:51
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:56:09 +22:49
N55 Rada (13): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:06
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:49:32 +01:26
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:14:24 +26:18
 4. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:18 +35:12
N60 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:55:53
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:57:27 +01:34
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:21:12 +25:19
N65 Rada (15): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:49
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:32 +06:43
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:12:24 +29:35
 4. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:21:32 +38:43
N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:34:19
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:43:43 +09:24
N75 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:49:10
N80 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:24
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:09 +05:45
 3.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:01:07 +23:43
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:04:29 +27:05
 5.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:24:23 +46:59
N8NR Rada (2): 15 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:03:43
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:05:24 +01:41
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:00 +02:17
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:07:05 +03:22
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:08:44 +05:01
 6. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:09:41 +05:58
 7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:10:16 +06:33
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:24 +06:41
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31027 Mauri Migur                          00:05:14 20p
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:05:15 20p
 3. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:05:37 17p
 4.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:55:04 17p
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:05:20 16p
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:52:19 15p
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:54:35 14p
 8. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:51:39 14p
 9.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:47:44 11p
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:47:52 11p
11.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:09:32 11p
12.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:44:09 9p
13.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:21:52 9p
14.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:51 5p
15.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:07:05 1p
16. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:05:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 22:58:43 OK TON