Tallinna neljapäevak 25.04.2019 Männiku

25.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:09:38
 2. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                     M8NR     00:11:39 +02:01
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:12:48 +03:10
 4.   126 Avo Kõrvas                Koop      N8NR     00:15:10 +05:32
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:10 +05:32
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:15:23 +05:45
 7. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik               N8NR     00:16:05 +06:27
 8. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:16:18 +06:40
 9. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:16:19 +06:41
10. 30308 Linda Kalamees                      N8NR     00:16:26 +06:48
11. 30307 Robert Kalamees                     M8NR     00:17:19 +07:41
12. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N8NR     00:17:37 +07:59
13. 31453 Andreas Merilind                    M8NR     00:18:08 +08:30
14. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:18:59 +09:21
15. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:19:03 +09:25
16. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                      N8NR     00:19:07 +09:29
17. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:19:20 +09:42
18. 31713 Thor Kleinert                       M8NR     00:19:37 +09:59
19. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       M8NR     00:19:59 +10:21
20. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:20:22 +10:44
21. 31053 Anette Hintsov                      N8NR     00:20:38 +11:00
22. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:20:41 +11:03
23. 23273 Kairon Surajev                      M8NR     00:20:42 +11:04
24. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                       N8NR     00:20:52 +11:14
25. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:20:55 +11:17
26. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:22:07 +12:29
27. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:22:24 +12:46
28. 30758 Dexter Vagner                       M8NR     00:24:02 +14:24
29. 30757 Mirjam Aasav                        N8NR     00:24:03 +14:25
30. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:24:05 +14:27
31. 26957 Marten Kriiska                      M8NR     00:24:27 +14:49
32. 30121 Marten Kitsapea           Putukas   M8NR     00:25:44 +16:06
33. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:26:35 +16:57
34. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed    N8NR     00:26:38 +17:00
35. 29589 Kaisa Karro                         N8NR     00:26:45 +17:07
36. 30125 Aiden Grey                          M8NR     00:27:09 +17:31
37. 30126 Esme Grey                           N8NR     00:27:13 +17:35
38. 30759 Joachim Vagner                      M8NR     00:27:23 +17:45
39. 30628 Anete Raja                TON       M8NR     00:28:26 +18:48
40. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk               N8NR     00:28:51 +19:13
41. 31050 Grete Lee Kübar                     N8NR     00:28:52 +19:14
42. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid                    N8NR     00:29:44 +20:06
43. 22150 Kustas Kattago                      M8NR     00:31:35 +21:57
44. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:31:48 +22:10
45. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                 M8NR     00:32:14 +22:36
46. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:32:43 +23:05
47. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:32:46 +23:08
48. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:32:48 +23:10
49. 30619 Piia Roasto                         N8NR     00:33:00 +23:22
50. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                M8NR     00:33:39 +24:01
51. 31049 Ott Karl Jürgenson                  M8NR     00:34:18 +24:40
52. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:34:39 +25:01
53. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:36:53 +27:15
54. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:37:09 +27:31
55. 26271 Lille Liblik                        N8NR     00:39:37 +29:59
56. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                      M8NR     00:39:45 +30:07
57. 24000 Eliise Liiv                         N8NR     00:44:17 +34:39
58. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:47:37 +37:59
59. 31051 Marta Prooso                        N8NR     00:50:05 +40:27
60. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:50:39 +41:01
61. 31052 Karl Raudsepp                       M8NR     00:57:11 +47:33
62. 30629 Tomi Saapar                         M8NR     01:02:56 +53:18
63. 30630 Elli Saapar                         N8NR     01:03:17 +53:39
64. 30631 Lennart Ude                         M8NR     01:06:16 +56:38
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:34:45
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:35:51 +01:06
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:37:08 +02:23
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:38:11 +03:26
 5. 18350 Diana Minin                         N21B     00:39:37 +04:52
 6.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21B     00:39:46 +05:01
 7.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:40:09 +05:24
 8. 16172 Liina Pehk                          N21B     00:40:59 +06:14
 9.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:41:37 +06:52
10.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:41:57 +07:12
11.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:42:13 +07:28
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:42:42 +07:57
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:43:00 +08:15
14. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:43:30 +08:45
15.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:43:34 +08:49
16. 14222 Ethel Ansip                         N45      00:43:44 +08:59
17.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:44:01 +09:16
18.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:44:02 +09:17
19.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:44:06 +09:21
20. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:44:20 +09:35
21.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:44:22 +09:37
22.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:44:40 +09:55
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:44:47 +10:02
24. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:45:06 +10:21
25.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:45:11 +10:26
26.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:45:13 +10:28
27. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N40      00:45:14 +10:29
28. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:45:16 +10:31
29. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:45:45 +11:00
30.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:46:00 +11:15
31. 17722 Kati Helmja                         N21B     00:46:27 +11:42
32.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:46:32 +11:47
33. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:47:00 +12:15
34.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N40      00:47:11 +12:26
35.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:47:31 +12:46
36.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                    N45      00:47:33 +12:48
37. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                        N21B     00:49:52 +15:07
37.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N45      00:49:52 +15:07
39. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     00:51:16 +16:31
40.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:52:29 +17:44
41. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21B     00:52:32 +17:47
42.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK      N40      00:53:33 +18:48
43.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:54:07 +19:22
44. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:54:08 +19:23
45.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:56:19 +21:34
46. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      00:56:40 +21:55
47. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                   N21B     00:59:54 +25:09
48. 27379 Airi Laidla                         N45      01:00:21 +25:36
49.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:00:36 +25:51
49.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:00:36 +25:51
51. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21B     01:02:36 +27:51
52. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21B     01:02:46 +28:01
53.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                       N40      01:05:04 +30:19
54. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                    N21B     01:08:21 +33:36
55. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N21B     01:09:56 +35:11
56. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                        N21B     01:12:05 +37:20
57.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     01:12:08 +37:23
58.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves     N21B     01:13:56 +39:11
59. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:15:57 +41:12
60. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                         N40      01:16:00 +41:15
61. 31456 Liina Lüütsep             x255      N21B     01:23:06 +48:21
62. 31020 Marion Rannu                        N21B     01:23:10 +48:25
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:33:44
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:34:37 +00:53
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:35:01 +01:17
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:36:03 +02:19
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:36:08 +02:24
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:36:17 +02:33
 7.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:37:12 +03:28
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:38:00 +04:16
 9.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N50      00:38:26 +04:42
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:38:42 +04:58
11.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:38:54 +05:10
12.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M65      00:38:59 +05:15
13.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      00:39:08 +05:24
14.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:42:09 +08:25
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:43:17 +09:33
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:43:55 +10:11
17.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:44:07 +10:23
18.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:44:12 +10:28
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:44:14 +10:30
20.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:17 +11:33
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N55      00:47:19 +13:35
22. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      00:47:21 +13:37
22. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:47:21 +13:37
24.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      N50      00:47:40 +13:56
25. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:48:23 +14:39
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N50      00:48:43 +14:59
27.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:49:09 +15:25
28.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:03 +16:19
29.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:50:16 +16:32
30.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:50:38 +16:54
31.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:50:43 +16:59
32.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:52:25 +18:41
33.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:55:15 +21:31
34.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      00:55:18 +21:34
35. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:55:52 +22:08
36.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                        N50      00:56:22 +22:38
37. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek   N50      00:56:24 +22:40
37. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:56:24 +22:40
39. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      00:56:55 +23:11
40. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      00:57:55 +24:11
41.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:58:10 +24:26
42.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      00:58:26 +24:42
43. 31708 Ülo Pruul                           M65      00:59:57 +26:13
44.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:00:08 +26:24
45.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:00:18 +26:34
46.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:01:55 +28:11
47. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:03:42 +29:58
48. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:05:50 +32:06
49.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK      N55      01:06:46 +33:02
50.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK      N55      01:08:08 +34:24
51.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:11:45 +38:01
52. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                     N50      01:15:54 +42:10
53. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN50      01:21:41 +47:57
54. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:42:35 +68:51
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28387 Stenver Matt                        M21C     00:22:16
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:22:18 +00:02
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:25:16 +03:00
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:25:21 +03:05
 5. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                       M21C     00:27:07 +04:51
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:27:36 +05:20
 7. 15004 Elina Rant                          N21C     00:28:09 +05:53
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:28:10 +05:54
 9. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:29:35 +07:19
10. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:30:20 +08:04
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:31:01 +08:45
12.  3890 Vaido Salis                         M21C     00:31:10 +08:54
13.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21C     00:31:36 +09:20
14.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:31:45 +09:29
15.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:33:35 +11:19
16. 30499 Lauri Käis                          M21C     00:34:08 +11:52
17. 30094 Helina Õun                          N21C     00:34:09 +11:53
18.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:34:12 +11:56
19. 31615 Urmas Pardane                       M21C     00:34:28 +12:12
20. 31673 Allan Pardane             x376      M21C     00:34:29 +12:13
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:34:39 +12:23
22. 15760 Anne Aidma                          N21C     00:34:42 +12:26
23. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                      N21C     00:34:43 +12:27
24.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:35:33 +13:17
25.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM21C     00:35:42 +13:26
26.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:36:56 +14:40
27.  6517 Triin Melnik                        N21C     00:37:25 +15:09
28.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:37:49 +15:33
29.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:38:03 +15:47
30.  3736 Argo Mere                           M21C     00:38:06 +15:50
31.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:38:22 +16:06
32.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:39:10 +16:54
33. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:39:46 +17:30
34.  5572 Tore Lasn                           M21C     00:39:49 +17:33
35.  7561 Margus Kitsapea                     M21C     00:40:09 +17:53
36. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                       M21C     00:40:11 +17:55
37.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:41:13 +18:57
38. 31483 Tanel Trull                         M21C     00:41:15 +18:59
39. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                     M21C     00:41:17 +19:01
40.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:41:33 +19:17
41. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                       N21C     00:41:42 +19:26
42. 24412 Berit Rohtjärv                      N21C     00:42:09 +19:53
42. 23693 Triin Teresa Veensalu               N21C     00:42:09 +19:53
44.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     00:42:19 +20:03
45. 16643 Inger Uutsalu                       N21C     00:43:20 +21:04
46. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:44:11 +21:55
47.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank SN21C     00:44:18 +22:02
48. 19850 Marko Usler                         M21C     00:47:14 +24:58
49. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                     M21C     00:48:11 +25:55
50. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:50:01 +27:45
51. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21C     00:50:20 +28:04
52. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21C     00:50:38 +28:22
53.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     00:52:15 +29:59
54. 27992 Eva Puusepp                         N21C     00:53:26 +31:10
55. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:53:38 +31:22
56. 31463 Eneli Tüür                x298      N21C     00:53:46 +31:30
57. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21C     00:55:48 +33:32
58. 31455 Merli Reinmann            x194      N21C     00:56:51 +34:35
59.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N21C     00:56:55 +34:39
60. 31706 Urmas Reinsberg                     M21C     00:57:02 +34:46
61.     0 Egerta Mändmets                     N21C     00:57:07 +34:51
62. 31704 Koidu Moor                x347      N21C     00:57:28 +35:12
63. 30017 Kärolin Lints                       N21C     00:59:45 +37:29
64. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:04:10 +41:54
65. 31458 Eva Mõtshärg              x349      N21C     01:06:52 +44:36
65. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:06:52 +44:36
67. 31035 Tatjana Rein                        N21C     01:07:01 +44:45
67. 31034 Olgert Rõõm                         M21C     01:07:01 +44:45
69. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:15:02 +52:46
70.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21C     01:15:29 +53:13
71. 31025 Karl Erik Sulend                    M21C     01:16:20 +54:04
72. 20194 Ene Rautits                         N21C     01:25:25 +63:09
73. 10856 Riina Mäemets                       N21C     01:25:29 +63:13
74. 31459 Tiina Metsla              x370      N21C     01:25:48 +63:32
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:23:05
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:25:01 +01:56
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:25:02 +01:57
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:25:11 +02:06
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M21BL    00:26:54 +03:49
 6. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:27:36 +04:31
 7. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV        M21BL    00:27:51 +04:46
 8. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:29:15 +06:10
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:29:20 +06:15
10.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:29:22 +06:17
11.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:29:30 +06:25
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:29:34 +06:29
13.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M70      00:29:48 +06:43
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:30:05 +07:00
15.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:30:18 +07:13
16.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:31:03 +07:58
17.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:32:43 +09:38
18.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:33:11 +10:06
19.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:33:26 +10:21
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:33:29 +10:24
21.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:33:53 +10:48
21.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      M70      00:33:53 +10:48
23.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:34:09 +11:04
24.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:34:13 +11:08
25.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:34:37 +11:32
26. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG       N18      00:35:07 +12:02
27.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:35:39 +12:34
28.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:35:59 +12:54
29.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21BL    00:36:15 +13:10
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:36:20 +13:15
31.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:37:02 +13:57
32.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:37:15 +14:10
33.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:37:35 +14:30
34.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N65      00:37:55 +14:50
35.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:37:56 +14:51
36.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:38:03 +14:58
37.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:38:17 +15:12
38. 28843 Laura Kärner                        N18      00:38:36 +15:31
39.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:40:34 +17:29
40.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:41:54 +18:49
41.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N65      00:42:59 +19:54
42.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:44:19 +21:14
43. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:45:04 +21:59
44.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:45:10 +22:05
45.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:45:24 +22:19
46.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:45:31 +22:26
47.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:45:36 +22:31
48.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      00:46:11 +23:06
49.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      00:46:15 +23:10
50. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      00:46:17 +23:12
51.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:48:07 +25:02
52.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      00:48:19 +25:14
53.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M70      00:48:25 +25:20
54.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      00:50:19 +27:14
55. 13941 Silva Aoveer                        N65      00:51:26 +28:21
56.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK M21BL    00:53:13 +30:08
57.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      00:53:21 +30:16
58.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:53:30 +30:25
59.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      00:56:40 +33:35
60. 16790 Anna Kalberg                        N65      01:03:14 +40:09
61. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme PõhiN18      01:07:23 +44:18
62.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:21:57 +58:52
63.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:30:57 +67:52
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:10:42
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:11:23 +00:41
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M10TR    00:13:29 +02:47
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:13:55 +03:13
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:15:22 +04:40
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:15:54 +05:12
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:16:49 +06:07
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:17:56 +07:14
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:18:22 +07:40
10. 23272 Kailin Surajev                      N10TR    00:18:58 +08:16
11. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:20:11 +09:29
12. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:20:39 +09:57
13. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:21:29 +10:47
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:22:12 +11:30
15. 26466 Paula Janson                        N10TR    00:30:17 +19:35
16. 30920 Helina Kuusk                        N10TR    00:43:47 +33:05
#3 Rada (M35,M21A): 25 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:44:46
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21A     00:46:39 +01:53
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     00:47:20 +02:34
 4.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed    M21A     00:47:30 +02:44
 5.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:48:02 +03:16
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:48:19 +03:33
 7.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      00:48:48 +04:02
 8.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     00:49:47 +05:01
 9.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M21A     00:50:33 +05:47
10.  3307 Alo Säkk                            M21A     00:50:41 +05:55
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:50:45 +05:59
12.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:50:46 +06:00
13.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     00:53:06 +08:20
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     00:53:22 +08:36
15.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M35      00:53:23 +08:37
16. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     00:53:41 +08:55
17.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:53:44 +08:58
18.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     00:53:45 +08:59
19.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M35      00:53:57 +09:11
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:54:51 +10:05
21. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     00:55:03 +10:17
22.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     00:56:13 +11:27
23.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M21A     00:57:19 +12:33
24. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      00:57:29 +12:43
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      00:58:13 +13:27
26.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:58:17 +13:31
27.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA      M21A     00:59:15 +14:29
28. 17344 Rene Bernard                        M35      00:59:27 +14:41
29.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      00:59:37 +14:51
30. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     00:59:46 +15:00
31.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras    M35      00:59:47 +15:01
32.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:01:23 +16:37
33.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M35      01:01:28 +16:42
34. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:01:54 +17:08
35.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:01:58 +17:12
36.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ       M21A     01:01:59 +17:13
37.   759 Eero Raun                           M35      01:02:34 +17:48
38.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     01:03:30 +18:44
39. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:03:43 +18:57
40.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M21A     01:05:32 +20:46
41.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:05:37 +20:51
42. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21A     01:06:56 +22:10
43.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:07:42 +22:56
44.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:08:33 +23:47
45.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves     M21A     01:11:49 +27:03
46. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:14:40 +29:54
47. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:14:57 +30:11
48.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:22:09 +37:23
49. 12917 Rene Tarros                         M35      01:23:30 +38:44
50. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M35      01:27:54 +43:08
51.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21A     01:32:09 +47:23
#4 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:16:57
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK M14      00:20:55 +03:58
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      00:29:05 +12:08
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:30:14 +13:17
 5. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N16      00:30:58 +14:01
 6.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:32:45 +15:48
 7. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:33:38 +16:41
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:34:04 +17:07
 9.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:37:12 +20:15
10.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:39:10 +22:13
11.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:39:47 +22:50
12.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:42:13 +25:16
13.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:42:14 +25:17
14. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:42:20 +25:23
15. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                     M14      00:44:20 +27:23
16. 23998 Kaspar Tee                          M14      00:44:32 +27:35
17.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:46:40 +29:43
17. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M14      00:46:40 +29:43
19.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:49:06 +32:09
20.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:49:12 +32:15
21.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M80      00:52:32 +35:35
22.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      00:54:24 +37:27
23.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:56:26 +39:29
24.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:09:09 +52:12
25.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:39:01 +82:04
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK M12      00:14:11
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:14:29 +00:18
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M12      00:14:41 +00:30
 4. 18284 Anete Heldring                      N12      00:17:23 +03:12
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:17:57 +03:46
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:18:38 +04:27
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:19:12 +05:01
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N14      00:19:26 +05:15
 9. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae       M12      00:19:53 +05:42
10. 31457 Magnus Pall                         M12      00:19:55 +05:44
11. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:20:55 +06:44
12. 17278 Laura Antson              x34       N12      00:21:51 +07:40
13. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:22:58 +08:47
14. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:23:10 +08:59
14. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                N12      00:23:10 +08:59
16. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:23:28 +09:17
17. 31454 Emma Viilma               x91       N14      00:23:29 +09:18
18. 27221 Kristjan Klein                      M12      00:24:04 +09:53
19. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:24:10 +09:59
20. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                     N12      00:28:24 +14:13
21. 31028 Kaspar Siim                         M12      00:28:34 +14:23
22. 19962 Kaarel Mere                         M12      00:28:55 +14:44
23. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                     M12      00:29:02 +14:51
24. 31713 Thor Kleinert                       M12      00:29:39 +15:28
25. 29543 Juri Ivantsenko                     M12      00:30:40 +16:29
26. 31453 Andreas Merilind          x36       M12      00:31:02 +16:51
27. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                      N12      00:34:37 +20:26
28. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:34:54 +20:43
29. 23994 Kaspar Lapp                         M12      00:34:55 +20:44
30. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG      M12      00:36:37 +22:26
31. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:38:46 +24:35
32. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme M12      00:39:03 +24:52
33. 28788 Marian Piir                         N12      00:40:43 +26:32
34. 29282 Marit Piir                          N12      00:40:46 +26:35
34. 29303 Marti Piir                          M12      00:40:46 +26:35
36. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:41:18 +27:07
37. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:43:23 +29:12
38. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      00:44:13 +30:02
39. 24176 Ott Mälter                          M12      00:45:22 +31:11
40. 25774 Triinu Põld                         N12      00:47:38 +33:27
41. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                x306      M12      00:51:58 +37:47
42. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      00:53:49 +39:38
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:39:42
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:39:59 +00:17
 3.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     00:40:58 +01:16
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:41:48 +02:06
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      00:41:58 +02:16
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:42:29 +02:47
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:42:37 +02:55
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     00:43:19 +03:37
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:43:25 +03:43
10.  9975 Marko Aron                          M21B     00:44:48 +05:06
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:45:03 +05:21
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:45:14 +05:32
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:45:23 +05:41
14. 23013 Johann Põldra                       M21B     00:45:32 +05:50
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:45:58 +06:16
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:46:23 +06:41
17. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     00:46:42 +07:00
18.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M40      00:48:07 +08:25
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:48:21 +08:39
20.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:48:22 +08:40
21.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      00:49:00 +09:18
22. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      00:49:04 +09:22
23. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     00:49:22 +09:40
24. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      00:50:23 +10:41
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:50:48 +11:06
26. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:51:09 +11:27
27. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     00:51:47 +12:05
28.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:52:05 +12:23
29. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     00:52:11 +12:29
30.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      00:52:55 +13:13
31.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21B     00:53:04 +13:22
32.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     00:54:01 +14:19
33.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21B     00:54:05 +14:23
34. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:54:43 +15:01
35. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                       M40      00:54:58 +15:16
36.  8173 Tarmo All                           M40      00:56:21 +16:39
37. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3       M40      00:56:48 +17:06
38.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      00:57:31 +17:49
39. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21B     00:58:07 +18:25
40. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      00:58:40 +18:58
41.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     00:58:56 +19:14
42. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM40      00:58:59 +19:17
43.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      00:59:27 +19:45
44. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:00:16 +20:34
45. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:00:17 +20:35
46.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA      M21B     01:00:33 +20:51
47. 20611 Kristjan Õim                        M40      01:01:03 +21:21
48.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD       M21B     01:05:35 +25:53
49. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:07:41 +27:59
50. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:07:50 +28:08
51.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            SalesforceM40      01:09:29 +29:47
52.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M40      01:17:35 +37:53
53. 28403 Rainer Kaar                         M21B     01:36:57 +57:15
54. 31468 Kirstjan Pärkson          x460      M21B     01:37:43 +58:01
55. 31467 Martin Borkmann           x462      M21B     01:37:55 +58:13
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 20 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M45      00:34:47
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:38:04 +03:17
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:38:40 +03:53
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:40:06 +05:19
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:40:43 +05:56
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:42:01 +07:14
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:42:17 +07:30
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:42:45 +07:58
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:42:49 +08:02
10. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:43:27 +08:40
11.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M50      00:43:44 +08:57
12.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:43:49 +09:02
13.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK M45      00:44:05 +09:18
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:44:40 +09:53
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:45:04 +10:17
16. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      00:45:28 +10:41
17.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:46:29 +11:42
18. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubbM45      00:46:42 +11:55
19.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:47:19 +12:32
20.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:47:55 +13:08
21.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:48:12 +13:25
22. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:48:35 +13:48
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      00:49:30 +14:43
24.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:49:48 +15:01
25.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      00:50:31 +15:44
26.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      00:50:47 +16:00
27.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:51:46 +16:59
28.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      00:51:49 +17:02
29.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:51:51 +17:04
30.  6316 Ivar Toots                          M45      00:53:13 +18:26
31.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M45      00:53:15 +18:28
32.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M50      00:54:46 +19:59
33. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      00:54:52 +20:05
34.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      00:55:06 +20:19
35.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      00:56:49 +22:02
36.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:57:36 +22:49
37.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:58:47 +24:00
38.  3062 Tiit Annus                          M45      01:06:26 +31:39
39. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M50      01:17:19 +42:32
40. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-TalM50      01:17:43 +42:56
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA      M21AL    00:31:11
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21AL    00:32:16 +01:05
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:34:08 +02:57
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:34:40 +03:29
 5.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:34:53 +03:42
 6.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     00:35:01 +03:50
 7.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:36:07 +04:56
 8. 21333 Harro Rannamets                     M21AL    00:36:09 +04:58
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    00:36:12 +05:01
10. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:36:15 +05:04
11.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:36:48 +05:37
12.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:36:54 +05:43
13.   634 Raivo Reiman              West      M21AL    00:37:05 +05:54
14.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:37:26 +06:15
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:37:37 +06:26
16. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     00:38:53 +07:42
17.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:39:16 +08:05
18.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:39:33 +08:22
19. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M21AL    00:39:36 +08:25
20. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:39:40 +08:29
21.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:39:44 +08:33
22. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:39:47 +08:36
23.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:39:49 +08:38
24. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:40:00 +08:49
25. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:40:33 +09:22
26.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:40:41 +09:30
27.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM21AL    00:41:23 +10:12
28.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:41:52 +10:41
29.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:41:54 +10:43
30.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     00:42:03 +10:52
31. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:42:04 +10:53
32.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:42:27 +11:16
33.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:42:47 +11:36
34.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N21A     00:43:19 +12:08
35.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion     N21A     00:43:55 +12:44
36.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed    M21AL    00:44:01 +12:50
37. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21AL    00:44:02 +12:51
38.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       M21AL    00:44:42 +13:31
39.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                      M21AL    00:44:44 +13:33
40.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn   N21A     00:44:54 +13:43
41.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:44:56 +13:45
42. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma     M21AL    00:45:49 +14:38
43.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    00:46:33 +15:22
44.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru      M21AL    00:46:40 +15:29
45.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    M21AL    00:46:48 +15:37
46. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:47:34 +16:23
47.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21A     00:47:52 +16:41
48.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:48:16 +17:05
49.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    00:48:19 +17:08
50. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21A     00:48:25 +17:14
51.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M21AL    00:48:39 +17:28
52. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    00:48:43 +17:32
53. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     00:49:10 +17:59
54. 31462 Rauno Puhke                         M21AL    00:49:42 +18:31
55.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    00:50:44 +19:33
56. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                      N21A     00:51:06 +19:55
57.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21AL    00:51:38 +20:27
58.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N21A     00:51:59 +20:48
59.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M21AL    00:52:40 +21:29
60. 31207 Allan Kaunis                        M21AL    00:53:19 +22:08
61. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:54:29 +23:18
62. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    00:54:58 +23:47
63.  8492 Raivo Mitt                          M21AL    00:55:36 +24:25
64. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                       M21AL    00:56:33 +25:22
65.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21AL    00:56:56 +25:45
66. 31464 Kristjan Tamme            x332      M21AL    00:59:39 +28:28
67.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     00:59:52 +28:41
68.  6780 Argo Vessmann                       M21AL    01:00:32 +29:21
69.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                     N21A     01:04:58 +33:47
70. 31466 Juri Šatrov               x438      M21AL    01:05:42 +34:31
71.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:10:17 +39:06
72. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21A     01:11:42 +40:31
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:34:44
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:37:06 +02:22
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M55      00:38:35 +03:51
 4.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:38:41 +03:57
 5.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:39:19 +04:35
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:39:33 +04:49
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:39:34 +04:50
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:39:38 +04:54
 9.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:39:57 +05:13
10.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:40:15 +05:31
11.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:40:17 +05:33
12.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman   M55      00:40:51 +06:07
13.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M60      00:41:09 +06:25
14.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:41:50 +07:06
15.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M60      00:42:27 +07:43
16.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M55      00:42:31 +07:47
17.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:44:20 +09:36
18.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:44:22 +09:38
19.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      00:44:43 +09:59
20.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      00:44:52 +10:08
21.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:45:50 +11:06
22.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M60      00:46:11 +11:27
23.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:46:26 +11:42
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:46:43 +11:59
25. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M60      00:47:05 +12:21
26.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:47:18 +12:34
27. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      00:48:28 +13:44
28. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:48:47 +14:03
29.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N35      00:49:12 +14:28
30.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      00:50:59 +16:15
31.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:51:32 +16:48
32. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      00:51:46 +17:02
33.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK N35      00:51:59 +17:15
34.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      00:52:02 +17:18
35.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:53:27 +18:43
36. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M55      00:53:29 +18:45
37.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:55:32 +20:48
38.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      00:55:53 +21:09
39.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M55      00:56:29 +21:45
40.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:57:32 +22:48
41.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      00:58:12 +23:28
42.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      00:58:33 +23:49
43.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:00:37 +25:53
44.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:01:51 +27:07
45.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:02:15 +27:31
46. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD       M60      01:05:18 +30:34
47. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank SN35      01:16:58 +42:14
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:42
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:11:23 +00:41
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:13:29 +02:47
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:13:55 +03:13
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:15:22 +04:40
 6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:16:49 +06:07
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:22 +07:40
 8. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:21:29 +10:47
 9. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:22:12 +11:30
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:14:11
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:14:29 +00:18
 3. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:14:41 +00:30
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:17:57 +03:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:19:12 +05:01
 6. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:19:53 +05:42
 7. 31457 Magnus Pall                          00:19:55 +05:44
 8. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:24:04 +09:53
 9. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:28:34 +14:23
10. 19962 Kaarel Mere                          00:28:55 +14:44
11. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      00:29:02 +14:51
12. 31713 Thor Kleinert                        00:29:39 +15:28
13. 29543 Juri Ivantsenko                      00:30:40 +16:29
14. 31453 Andreas Merilind          x36        00:31:02 +16:51
15. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:34:54 +20:43
16. 23994 Kaspar Lapp                          00:34:55 +20:44
17. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:36:37 +22:26
18. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:39:03 +24:52
19. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:40:46 +26:35
20. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:41:18 +27:07
21. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:45:22 +31:11
22. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                x306       00:51:58 +37:47
23. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:49 +39:38
M14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:16:57
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:20:55 +03:58
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:42:20 +25:23
 4. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:44:20 +27:23
 5. 23998 Kaspar Tee                           00:44:32 +27:35
 6. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:46:40 +29:43
M16 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:36:17
 2. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:47:21 +11:04
 2. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:47:21 +11:04
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:00:08 +23:51
M18 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:34:45
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:44:46
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:46:39 +01:53
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:47:20 +02:34
 4.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:47:30 +02:44
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:48:19 +03:33
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:49:47 +05:01
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:50:33 +05:47
 8.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:50:41 +05:55
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:50:45 +05:59
10.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:53:06 +08:20
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:53:22 +08:36
12. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:53:41 +08:55
13.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:53:44 +08:58
14.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:53:45 +08:59
15. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:55:03 +10:17
16.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:56:13 +11:27
17.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:57:19 +12:33
18.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:58:17 +13:31
19.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:59:15 +14:29
20. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:59:46 +15:00
21.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:01:59 +17:13
22.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:03:30 +18:44
23. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:03:43 +18:57
24.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:05:32 +20:46
25. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:06:56 +22:10
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:07:42 +22:56
27.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:08:33 +23:47
28.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:11:49 +27:03
29. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:14:57 +30:11
30.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:22:09 +37:23
31.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:32:09 +47:23
M21AL Rada (8): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:31:11
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:32:16 +01:05
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:34:08 +02:57
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:34:40 +03:29
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:36:07 +04:56
 6. 21333 Harro Rannamets                      00:36:09 +04:58
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:36:12 +05:01
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:36:15 +05:04
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:36:48 +05:37
10.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:36:54 +05:43
11.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:37:05 +05:54
12.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:37:26 +06:15
13.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:37:37 +06:26
14.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:39:16 +08:05
15. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:39:36 +08:25
16. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:39:40 +08:29
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:39:44 +08:33
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:39:49 +08:38
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:40:00 +08:49
20. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:40:33 +09:22
21.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:40:41 +09:30
22.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:41:23 +10:12
23.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:41:52 +10:41
24.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:41:54 +10:43
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:42:04 +10:53
26.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:42:27 +11:16
27.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:42:47 +11:36
28.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:44:01 +12:50
29. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:44:02 +12:51
30.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:44:42 +13:31
31.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:44:44 +13:33
32.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:44:56 +13:45
33. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:45:49 +14:38
34.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:46:33 +15:22
35.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru       00:46:40 +15:29
36.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:46:48 +15:37
37. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:47:34 +16:23
38.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:48:16 +17:05
39.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:48:19 +17:08
40.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:48:39 +17:28
41. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:48:43 +17:32
42. 31462 Rauno Puhke                          00:49:42 +18:31
43.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:50:44 +19:33
44.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:51:38 +20:27
45.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        00:52:40 +21:29
46. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:53:19 +22:08
47. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:54:58 +23:47
48.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           00:55:36 +24:25
49. 12109 Veiko Veskilt                        00:56:33 +25:22
50.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:56:56 +25:45
51. 31464 Kristjan Tamme            x332       00:59:39 +28:28
52.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:00:32 +29:21
53. 31466 Juri Šatrov               x438       01:05:42 +34:31
54.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:10:17 +39:06
M21B Rada (6): 22 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:39:59
 2.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:40:58 +00:59
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:42:29 +02:30
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:43:19 +03:20
 5.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:44:48 +04:49
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:45:03 +05:04
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:45:14 +05:15
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:45:23 +05:24
 9. 23013 Johann Põldra                        00:45:32 +05:33
10. 20174 Eerik Överus                         00:46:42 +06:43
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:49:22 +09:23
12. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:50:48 +10:49
13. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:51:09 +11:10
14. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:51:47 +11:48
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:52:11 +12:12
16.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:53:04 +13:05
17.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:54:01 +14:02
18.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:54:05 +14:06
19. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:58:07 +18:08
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:58:56 +18:57
21.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:00:33 +20:34
22.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD        01:05:35 +25:36
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:07:41 +27:42
24. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:07:50 +27:51
25. 28403 Rainer Kaar                          01:36:57 +56:58
26. 31468 Kirstjan Pärkson          x460       01:37:43 +57:44
27. 31467 Martin Borkmann           x462       01:37:55 +57:56
M21BL Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:23:05
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:01 +01:56
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:25:02 +01:57
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:25:11 +02:06
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:26:54 +03:49
 6. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:27:51 +04:46
 7.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:29:22 +06:17
 8. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:29:34 +06:29
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:33:11 +10:06
10.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:36:15 +13:10
11.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  00:53:13 +30:08
M21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:22:16
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:22:18 +00:02
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:25:16 +03:00
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:25:21 +03:05
 5. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:27:07 +04:51
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:27:36 +05:20
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:28:10 +05:54
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:29:35 +07:19
 9. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:30:20 +08:04
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:31:01 +08:45
11.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:31:10 +08:54
12.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:31:45 +09:29
13.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:33:35 +11:19
14. 30499 Lauri Käis                           00:34:08 +11:52
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:34:12 +11:56
16. 31615 Urmas Pardane                        00:34:28 +12:12
17. 31673 Allan Pardane             x376       00:34:29 +12:13
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:34:39 +12:23
19.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:35:33 +13:17
20.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:35:42 +13:26
21.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:36:56 +14:40
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:37:49 +15:33
23.  3736 Argo Mere                            00:38:06 +15:50
24.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:38:22 +16:06
25.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:39:49 +17:33
26.  7561 Margus Kitsapea                      00:40:09 +17:53
27. 15670 Tanel Teekivi                        00:40:11 +17:55
28. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:41:15 +18:59
29. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:41:17 +19:01
30.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:42:19 +20:03
31. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:47:14 +24:58
32. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin                      00:48:11 +25:55
33.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:52:15 +29:59
34. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:53:38 +31:22
35. 31706 Urmas Reinsberg                      00:57:02 +34:46
36. 31034 Olgert Rõõm                          01:07:01 +44:45
37. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:15:02 +52:46
38.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:15:29 +53:13
39. 31025 Karl Erik Sulend                     01:16:20 +54:04
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:48:02
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:48:48 +00:46
 3.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:50:46 +02:44
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:53:23 +05:21
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:53:57 +05:55
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:54:51 +06:49
 7. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:57:29 +09:27
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:58:13 +10:11
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:59:27 +11:25
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:59:37 +11:35
11.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:59:47 +11:45
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:01:23 +13:21
13.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:01:28 +13:26
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:01:54 +13:52
15.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:01:58 +13:56
16.   759 Eero Raun                            01:02:34 +14:32
17.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:05:37 +17:35
18. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:14:40 +26:38
19. 12917 Rene Tarros                          01:23:30 +35:28
20. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:27:54 +39:52
M40 Rada (6): 22 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:39:42
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:48 +02:06
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:41:58 +02:16
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:42:37 +02:55
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:43:25 +03:43
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:45:58 +06:16
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:23 +06:41
 8.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:48:07 +08:25
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:48:21 +08:39
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:22 +08:40
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:49:00 +09:18
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:49:04 +09:22
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:50:23 +10:41
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:52:05 +12:23
15.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:52:55 +13:13
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:54:43 +15:01
17. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:54:58 +15:16
18.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:56:21 +16:39
19. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:56:48 +17:06
20.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:57:31 +17:49
21. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:58:40 +18:58
22. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:58:59 +19:17
23.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:59:27 +19:45
24. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:00:16 +20:34
25. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:00:17 +20:35
26. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:01:03 +21:21
27.  4715 Ivar Liivamägi            Salesforce 01:09:29 +29:47
28.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:17:35 +37:53
M45 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:34:47
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:38:40 +03:53
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:40:06 +05:19
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:40:43 +05:56
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:42:17 +07:30
 6.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:43:49 +09:02
 7.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:44:05 +09:18
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:44:40 +09:53
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:46:29 +11:42
10. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:46:42 +11:55
11.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:55 +13:08
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:48:12 +13:25
13. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:48:35 +13:48
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:49:30 +14:43
15.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:50:47 +16:00
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        00:51:49 +17:02
17.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:51:51 +17:04
18.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:53:13 +18:26
19.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:53:15 +18:28
20.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:06:26 +31:39
M50 Rada (7): 20 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:38:04
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:42:01 +03:57
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:42:45 +04:41
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:42:49 +04:45
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:43:27 +05:23
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:43:44 +05:40
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:45:04 +07:00
 8. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:45:28 +07:24
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:47:19 +09:15
10.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:49:48 +11:44
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:50:31 +12:27
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:51:46 +13:42
13.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:54:46 +16:42
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:54:52 +16:48
15.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:55:06 +17:02
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:56:49 +18:45
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:57:36 +19:32
18.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:58:47 +20:43
19. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:17:19 +39:15
20. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:17:43 +39:39
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:34:44
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:37:06 +02:22
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:38:35 +03:51
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:39:33 +04:49
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:39:34 +04:50
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:39:38 +04:54
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:39:57 +05:13
 8.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:40:17 +05:33
 9.  5447 Urmas Jõeleht             Starman    00:40:51 +06:07
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:42:31 +07:47
11.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:44:20 +09:36
12.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:44:43 +09:59
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:46:43 +11:59
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:48:47 +14:03
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:51:32 +16:48
16. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:53:29 +18:45
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      00:56:29 +21:45
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:00:37 +25:53
19.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:01:51 +27:07
20.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:02:15 +27:31
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:41:09
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:42:27 +01:18
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:44:22 +03:13
 4.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:44:52 +03:43
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:45:50 +04:41
 6.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:46:11 +05:02
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:46:26 +05:17
 8. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        00:47:05 +05:56
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:47:18 +06:09
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:53:27 +12:18
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:55:32 +14:23
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        00:55:53 +14:44
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:57:32 +16:23
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:58:12 +17:03
15.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:58:33 +17:24
16. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:05:18 +24:09
M65 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:33:44
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:34:37 +00:53
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:35:01 +01:17
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:08 +02:24
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:38:00 +04:16
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:38:42 +04:58
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:38:54 +05:10
 8.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:38:59 +05:15
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:43:17 +09:33
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:17 +11:33
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:50:03 +16:19
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:50:16 +16:32
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:50:38 +16:54
14.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:15 +21:31
15. 31708 Ülo Pruul                            00:59:57 +26:13
16.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:01:55 +28:11
M70 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:29:20
 2.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:29:48 +00:28
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:18 +00:58
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:33:29 +04:09
 5.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:33:53 +04:33
 6.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:35:39 +06:19
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:45:10 +15:50
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:45:36 +16:16
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:46:15 +16:55
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:48:25 +19:05
11.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:50:19 +20:59
12.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:53:21 +24:01
13.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:21:57 +52:37
M75 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:36:20
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:37:02 +00:42
 3.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:37:15 +00:55
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:35 +01:15
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:03 +01:43
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:38:17 +01:57
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:34 +04:14
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:44:19 +07:59
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:45:04 +08:44
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:45:24 +09:04
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:45:31 +09:11
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:53:30 +17:10
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:30:57 +54:37
M80 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:30:14
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:32:45 +02:31
 3.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:34:04 +03:50
 4.  6743 Kullo Vende                          00:52:32 +22:18
M85 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:54:24
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:09:09 +14:45
 3.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:39:01 +44:37
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16822 Oliver Kleinert                      00:11:39
 2. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:15:10 +03:31
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:23 +03:44
 4. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:16:18 +04:39
 5. 30307 Robert Kalamees                      00:17:19 +05:40
 6. 31453 Andreas Merilind                     00:18:08 +06:29
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:18:59 +07:20
 8. 31713 Thor Kleinert                        00:19:37 +07:58
 9. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:19:59 +08:20
10. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:20:41 +09:02
11. 23273 Kairon Surajev                       00:20:42 +09:03
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:22:07 +10:28
13. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:22:24 +10:45
14. 30758 Dexter Vagner                        00:24:02 +12:23
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:24:05 +12:26
16. 26957 Marten Kriiska                       00:24:27 +12:48
17. 30121 Marten Kitsapea           Putukas    00:25:44 +14:05
18. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:27:09 +15:30
19. 30759 Joachim Vagner                       00:27:23 +15:44
20. 30628 Anete Raja                TON        00:28:26 +16:47
21. 22150 Kustas Kattago                       00:31:35 +19:56
22. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:31:48 +20:09
23. 21598 Nero Mattias Lageda                  00:32:14 +20:35
24. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:32:46 +21:07
25. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:32:48 +21:09
26. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:33:39 +22:00
27. 31049 Ott Karl Jürgenson                   00:34:18 +22:39
28. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:34:39 +23:00
29. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:39:45 +28:06
30. 31052 Karl Raudsepp                        00:57:11 +45:32
31. 30629 Tomi Saapar                          01:02:56 +51:17
32. 30631 Lennart Ude                          01:06:16 +54:37
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:15:54
 2. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:17:56 +02:02
 3. 23272 Kailin Surajev                       00:18:58 +03:04
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:20:11 +04:17
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:20:39 +04:45
 6. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:30:17 +14:23
 7. 30920 Helina Kuusk                         00:43:47 +27:53
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:17:23
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:18:38 +01:15
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:20:55 +03:32
 4. 17278 Laura Antson              x34        00:21:51 +04:28
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:22:58 +05:35
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:23:10 +05:47
 7. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:24:10 +06:47
 8. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:28:24 +11:01
 9. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:34:37 +17:14
10. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:38:46 +21:23
11. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:40:43 +23:20
12. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:40:46 +23:23
13. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:43:23 +26:00
14. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:44:13 +26:50
15. 25774 Triinu Põld                          00:47:38 +30:15
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:19:26
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:23:10 +03:44
 3. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:23:28 +04:02
 4. 31454 Emma Viilma               x91        00:23:29 +04:03
N16 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:30:58
 2. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:33:38 +02:40
N18 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:27:36
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:29:30 +01:54
 3. 31319 Katarina Sieglinde Sch... TSG        00:35:07 +07:31
 4. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:38:36 +11:00
 5. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:07:23 +39:47
N21A Rada (8): 18 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:34:53
 2.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:35:01 +00:08
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:38:53 +04:00
 4.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:39:33 +04:40
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:39:47 +04:54
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:03 +07:10
 7.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:43:19 +08:26
 8.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion      00:43:55 +09:02
 9.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:44:54 +10:01
10.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:47:52 +12:59
11. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:48:25 +13:32
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:49:10 +14:17
13. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:51:06 +16:13
14.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:51:59 +17:06
15. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:54:29 +19:36
16.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:59:52 +24:59
17.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:04:58 +30:05
18. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:11:42 +36:49
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:39:37
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:39:46 +00:09
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:40:59 +01:22
 4.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:41:57 +02:20
 5.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:42:13 +02:36
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:42:42 +03:05
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:43:34 +03:57
 8. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:44:20 +04:43
 9.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:45:11 +05:34
10.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:45:13 +05:36
11. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:45:45 +06:08
12. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:46:27 +06:50
13. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:00 +07:23
14. 11385 Kelly Vainlo                         00:49:52 +10:15
15. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:51:16 +11:39
16. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     00:52:32 +12:55
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:56:19 +16:42
18. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer                    00:59:54 +20:17
19.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:00:36 +20:59
20. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:02:36 +22:59
21. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:02:46 +23:09
22. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:08:21 +28:44
23. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:09:56 +30:19
24. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:12:05 +32:28
25.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:12:08 +32:31
26.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:13:56 +34:19
27. 31456 Liina Lüütsep             x255       01:23:06 +43:29
28. 31020 Marion Rannu                         01:23:10 +43:33
N21C Rada (12): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:28:09
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:31:36 +03:27
 3. 30094 Helina Õun                           00:34:09 +06:00
 4. 15760 Anne Aidma                           00:34:42 +06:33
 5. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:34:43 +06:34
 6.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:37:25 +09:16
 7.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:38:03 +09:54
 8.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:39:10 +11:01
 9. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:39:46 +11:37
10.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:41:13 +13:04
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:41:33 +13:24
12. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        00:41:42 +13:33
13. 24412 Berit Rohtjärv                       00:42:09 +14:00
13. 23693 Triin Teresa Veensalu                00:42:09 +14:00
15. 16643 Inger Uutsalu                        00:43:20 +15:11
16. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:44:11 +16:02
17.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:44:18 +16:09
18. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:50:01 +21:52
19. 26306 Helen Prommik                        00:50:20 +22:11
20. 26328 Reet Otsus                           00:50:38 +22:29
21. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:53:26 +25:17
22. 31463 Eneli Tüür                x298       00:53:46 +25:37
23. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          00:55:48 +27:39
24. 31455 Merli Reinmann            x194       00:56:51 +28:42
25.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:56:55 +28:46
26.     0 Egerta Mändmets                      00:57:07 +28:58
27. 31704 Koidu Moor                x347       00:57:28 +29:19
28. 30017 Kärolin Lints                        00:59:45 +31:36
29. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:04:10 +36:01
30. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:06:52 +38:43
30. 31458 Eva Mõtshärg              x349       01:06:52 +38:43
32. 31035 Tatjana Rein                         01:07:01 +38:52
33. 20194 Ene Rautits                          01:25:25 +57:16
34. 10856 Riina Mäemets                        01:25:29 +57:20
35. 31459 Tiina Metsla              x370       01:25:48 +57:39
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:38:41
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:39:19 +00:38
 3.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:40:15 +01:34
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:41:50 +03:09
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:48:28 +09:47
 6.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:49:12 +10:31
 7.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:50:59 +12:18
 8. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:51:46 +13:05
 9.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:51:59 +13:18
10.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:52:02 +13:21
11. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 01:16:58 +38:17
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:35:51
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:37:08 +01:17
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:40:09 +04:18
 4.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:43:00 +07:09
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:44:01 +08:10
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:44:02 +08:11
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:44:06 +08:15
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:44:22 +08:31
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:44:40 +08:49
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:44:47 +08:56
11. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:45:14 +09:23
12.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:46:00 +10:09
13.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:47:11 +11:20
14.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:53:33 +17:42
15. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:54:08 +18:17
16.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        01:05:04 +29:13
17. 23746 Sigrid Kaju                          01:16:00 +40:09
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:38:11
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:41:37 +03:26
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:30 +05:19
 4. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:43:44 +05:33
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:45:06 +06:55
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:45:16 +07:05
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:32 +08:21
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:47:31 +09:20
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:47:33 +09:22
10.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:49:52 +11:41
11.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:52:29 +14:18
12.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:54:07 +15:56
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:56:40 +18:29
14. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:00:21 +22:10
15.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:00:36 +22:25
16. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:15:57 +37:46
N50 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:37:12
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:38:26 +01:14
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:42:09 +04:57
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:44:07 +06:55
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:44:12 +07:00
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:14 +07:02
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:47:40 +10:28
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:48:23 +11:11
 9. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:48:43 +11:31
10.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:50:43 +13:31
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:52:25 +15:13
12.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         00:56:22 +19:10
13. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    00:56:24 +19:12
14. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:56:55 +19:43
15.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:58:26 +21:14
16. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:03:42 +26:30
17. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:15:54 +38:42
18. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:21:41 +44:29
N55 Rada (11): 16 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:36:03
 2.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:39:08 +03:05
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:43:55 +07:52
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:47:19 +11:16
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:49:09 +13:06
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:55:18 +19:15
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:55:52 +19:49
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:56:24 +20:21
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:57:55 +21:52
10.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:58:10 +22:07
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:00:18 +24:15
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:05:50 +29:47
13.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:06:46 +30:43
14.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:08:08 +32:05
15.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:11:45 +35:42
16. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:42:35 +66:32
N60 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:29:15
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:31:03 +01:48
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:32:43 +03:28
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:33:53 +04:38
 5.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:34:09 +04:54
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:34:13 +04:58
 7.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:34:37 +05:22
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:37:56 +08:41
 9.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:46:11 +16:56
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:46:17 +17:02
11.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:48:07 +18:52
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:40 +27:25
N65 Rada (13): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:05
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:33:26 +03:21
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:35:59 +05:54
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:55 +07:50
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:41:54 +11:49
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:42:59 +12:54
 7.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:48:19 +18:14
 8. 13941 Silva Aoveer                         00:51:26 +21:21
 9. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:03:14 +33:09
N70 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:29:05
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:42:13 +13:08
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:42:14 +13:09
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:49:06 +20:01
 5.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:49:12 +20:07
N75 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:39:10
N80 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:12
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:39:47 +02:35
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:46:40 +09:28
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:56:26 +19:14
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:38
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:48 +03:10
 3.   126 Avo Kõrvas                Koop       00:15:10 +05:32
 4. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:16:05 +06:27
 5. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:16:19 +06:41
 6. 30308 Linda Kalamees                       00:16:26 +06:48
 7. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:17:37 +07:59
 8. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:19:03 +09:25
 9. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:19:07 +09:29
10. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:19:20 +09:42
11. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:20:22 +10:44
12. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:20:38 +11:00
13. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:20:52 +11:14
14. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:20:55 +11:17
15. 30757 Mirjam Aasav                         00:24:03 +14:25
16. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:26:35 +16:57
17. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed     00:26:38 +17:00
18. 29589 Kaisa Karro                          00:26:45 +17:07
19. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:27:13 +17:35
20. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk                00:28:51 +19:13
21. 31050 Grete Lee Kübar                      00:28:52 +19:14
22. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid                     00:29:44 +20:06
23. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:32:43 +23:05
24. 30619 Piia Roasto                          00:33:00 +23:22
25. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:36:53 +27:15
26. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:37:09 +27:31
27. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:39:37 +29:59
28. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:44:17 +34:39
29. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:47:37 +37:59
30. 31051 Marta Prooso                         00:50:05 +40:27
31. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:50:39 +41:01
32. 30630 Elli Saapar                          01:03:17 +53:39
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:48:02 30p
 2. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:26:32 30p
 3.   310 Eha Arb                              01:29:24 29p
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:29:25 29p
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:35:23 29p
 6. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       01:52:47 28p
 7. 29894 Kristjan Pulma                       01:52:53 28p
 8.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:59:56 28p
 9. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:20:25 25p
10.  3324 Jano Järvelaid            Tammed     00:49:52 24p
11. 31712 Sten Reisi                x385       02:33:30 24p
12.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:59:52 23p
13. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:06:48 21p
14. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:06:50 21p
15. 24644 Katrin Oolmets                       01:14:54 21p
16.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:23:11 21p
17. 31460 Mägi                                 01:18:59 20p
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:41:31 17p
19.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:02:19 17p
20. 31461 Kaisa Vajak                          01:07:27 17p
21.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:38:40 16p
22. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:36 16p
23.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  00:47:07 16p
24.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:55:16 16p
25. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:34:13 16p
26. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:34:15 16p
     4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     DQ       16p
28. 27039 Rain Aava                            00:52:14 15p
29.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:44:46 14p
30. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:11:43 13p
31.  5967 Andreas Koppa                        01:12:29 13p
32. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:36:12 12p
33. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:46:05 12p
34.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:41:00 12p
35.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:37:32 11p
36. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:03:22 11p
37. 23511 Ere Jõgila                           02:11:55 11p
    23993 Marta Koppelmann                     DQ       10p
39.  6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ         00:34:17 9p
40.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:45:38 8p
41.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:45:42 8p
42.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:21:51 7p
43. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:37:49 7p
44. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:17:58 5p
45. 30114 Derek Erm                            02:13:31 5p
        0 Tarmo Lilleorg            x122       DQ       4p
47.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:34:02 2p
48. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:12:56
49. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:13:02
50. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:58:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.07.2019 22:58:16 OK TON