Tallinna neljapäevak 18.04.2019 Harku
18.04.2019
Korraldaja : LSF PT
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 21107 Adele Esnar N8NR 00:06:01
2. 18766 Martin Kibus M8NR 00:07:49 +01:48
3. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N8NR 00:08:12 +02:11
4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:08:33 +02:32
5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:08:51 +02:50
6. 20327 Martin Matson M8NR 00:08:53 +02:52
7. 19014 Jonatan Soots M8NR 00:09:23 +03:22
8. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:09:24 +03:23
9. 21496 Martin Arnik M8NR 00:09:57 +03:56
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg N8NR 00:10:35 +04:34
11. 19111 Uku Martin Kala M8NR 00:10:43 +04:42
12. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:10:48 +04:47
13. 25426 Markus Arnik M8NR 00:10:58 +04:57
14. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo M8NR 00:11:54 +05:53
15. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:12:04 +06:03
16. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury M8NR 00:12:06 +06:05
17. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD M8NR 00:12:24 +06:23
18. 26378 Rene Belitsev M8NR 00:12:46 +06:45
19. 22179 Marii Tarlap N8NR 00:13:09 +07:08
20. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo M8NR 00:13:18 +07:17
21. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht N8NR 00:13:44 +07:43
22. 26383 Richard Sepp M8NR 00:14:25 +08:24
23. 25686 Imbi Randlaht N8NR 00:14:40 +08:39
24. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel N8NR 00:15:29 +09:28
25. 23273 Kairon Surajev M8NR 00:16:07 +10:06
26. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel M8NR 00:16:14 +10:13
27. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:16:35 +10:34
28. 24620 Frederik Teetamm M8NR 00:16:50 +10:49
29. 30622 Udo Mitt M8NR 00:16:53 +10:52
30. 30125 Aiden Grey M8NR 00:17:34 +11:33
30. 30126 Esme Grey N8NR 00:17:34 +11:33
32. 25425 Laura Kibus N8NR 00:18:01 +12:00
33. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:18:03 +12:02
34. 30623 Maia Mitt N8NR 00:18:09 +12:08
35. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:19:53 +13:52
36. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht M8NR 00:22:16 +16:15
37. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht M8NR 00:22:33 +16:32
38. 23229 Loits Luberg M8NR 00:22:34 +16:33
39. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:23:14 +17:13
39. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:23:14 +17:13
41. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid N8NR 00:23:23 +17:22
42. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:23:28 +17:27
43. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury N8NR 00:24:08 +18:07
44. 30619 Piia Roasto N8NR 00:26:26 +20:25
45. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:29:14 +23:13
46. 30625 Elli Nigols N8NR 00:30:58 +24:57
47. 30879 Elisabet Peterson N8NR 00:35:29 +29:28
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 11 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21C 00:31:23
2. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:37:58 +06:35
3. 16172 Liina Pehk N21C 00:39:51 +08:28
4. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:42:37 +11:14
5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar M21C 00:42:53 +11:30
6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 00:43:31 +12:08
7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:43:37 +12:14
8. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti EnerM21C 00:46:06 +14:43
9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov M21C 00:46:18 +14:55
10. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:47:09 +15:46
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg MaanteeameM21C 00:48:00 +16:37
12. 6355 Meelis Karp M21C 00:48:24 +17:01
13. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21C 00:49:06 +17:43
13. 21761 Valmar Ammer Harjumaa SM21C 00:49:06 +17:43
15. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed N21C 00:50:00 +18:37
16. 19850 Marko Usler M21C 00:52:24 +21:01
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell N21C 00:52:39 +21:16
17. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21C 00:52:39 +21:16
19. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:52:49 +21:26
20. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar M21C 00:54:40 +23:17
21. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 00:55:15 +23:52
22. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:55:44 +24:21
23. 5572 Tore Lasn M21C 00:55:49 +24:26
24. 17722 Kati Helmja N21C 00:56:44 +25:21
25. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21C 00:57:00 +25:37
26. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:58:43 +27:20
27. 25082 Eret Maasing N21C 01:01:47 +30:24
28. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 01:05:13 +33:50
29. 8964 Tuuli Kattago N21C 01:05:36 +34:13
30. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 01:05:44 +34:21
31. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti RaadM21C 01:07:09 +35:46
32. 24363 Kertu Kekk SK MetsasõN21C 01:07:10 +35:47
33. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 01:07:22 +35:59
34. 15946 Amanda Teetamm N21C 01:07:52 +36:29
35. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:08:01 +36:38
36. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov M21C 01:08:07 +36:44
37. 14796 Liisi Kangur N21C 01:10:15 +38:52
38. 10817 Sille Tamm N21C 01:10:38 +39:15
39. 16798 Koit Luus M21C 01:13:09 +41:46
40. 31038 Anne Viilma x159 N21C 01:16:40 +45:17
41. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA N21C 01:17:00 +45:37
42. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht N21C 01:17:05 +45:42
43. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann N21C 01:19:41 +48:18
44. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann N21C 01:19:45 +48:22
45. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg Uptime N21C 01:21:13 +49:50
46. 7561 Margus Kitsapea M21C 01:21:18 +49:55
47. 31034 Olgert Rõõm x374 M21C 01:31:13 +59:50
48. 31035 Tatjana Rein x376 N21C 01:31:14 +59:51
49. 31021 Liis Laur x175 N21C 01:36:29 +65:06
50. 31020 Marion Rannu x177 N21C 01:36:32 +65:09
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18,M75): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:31:18
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:33:40 +02:22
3. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N18 00:35:40 +04:22
4. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:37:14 +05:56
5. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:39:13 +07:55
6. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:39:20 +08:02
7. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21BL 00:39:46 +08:28
8. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh N18 00:40:55 +09:37
9. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M21BL 00:41:36 +10:18
10. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:44:04 +12:46
11. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:45:31 +14:13
12. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:46:30 +15:12
13. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21BL 00:46:42 +15:24
14. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed N18 00:48:02 +16:44
15. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK N60 00:48:44 +17:26
16. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh M21BL 00:48:47 +17:29
17. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21BL 00:48:49 +17:31
18. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:50:03 +18:45
19. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M75 00:51:41 +20:23
20. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:52:59 +21:41
21. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:53:24 +22:06
22. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M75 00:55:51 +24:33
23. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:56:18 +25:00
24. 1881 Helle Rennu N65 00:56:41 +25:23
25. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 00:57:04 +25:46
26. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:57:05 +25:47
27. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:57:37 +26:19
28. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri KooN18 00:57:51 +26:33
29. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:57:52 +26:34
30. 5946 Jüri Kaiv M70 00:59:42 +28:24
31. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK N60 01:00:48 +29:30
32. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 01:00:55 +29:37
33. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 01:02:44 +31:26
34. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 01:02:50 +31:32
35. 300 Ilse Uus TON N65 01:04:29 +33:11
36. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes M70 01:04:34 +33:16
37. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N65 01:04:54 +33:36
38. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21BL 01:05:15 +33:57
39. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK N60 01:05:59 +34:41
40. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N60 01:06:49 +35:31
41. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 01:08:26 +37:08
42. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas N60 01:12:01 +40:43
43. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 01:12:26 +41:08
44. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:12:29 +41:11
45. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M70 01:12:45 +41:27
46. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 01:14:24 +43:06
47. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:17:30 +46:12
48. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N60 01:18:39 +47:21
49. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N65 01:22:48 +51:30
50. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 01:23:30 +52:12
51. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 01:25:03 +53:45
52. 6148 Tõnis Härm M70 01:26:46 +55:28
53. 16790 Anna Kalberg N65 01:40:34 +69:16
54. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg M70 01:41:18 +70:00
55. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD N60 01:42:56 +71:38
56. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK M70 01:57:24 +86:06
57. 5701 Tiiu Lippus TON N65 02:04:53 +93:35
#12 Rada (M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:23:53
2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK M14 00:26:21 +02:28
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:29:23 +05:30
4. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:40:06 +16:13
5. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK N70 00:46:02 +22:09
6. 9021 Mati Saluoks M80 00:47:32 +23:39
7. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N70 00:51:35 +27:42
8. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop N75 00:52:33 +28:40
9. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 00:54:04 +30:11
10. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N70 00:56:48 +32:55
11. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N80 00:57:49 +33:56
12. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 00:59:28 +35:35
13. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 00:59:54 +36:01
14. 1754 Edmund Veski M85 01:07:47 +43:54
15. 201 Rein Veski Orion M85 01:11:14 +47:21
16. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N80 01:11:22 +47:29
17. 13008 Kristen Meier M14 01:12:00 +48:07
18. 24176 Ott Mälter M14 01:12:08 +48:15
19. 17751 Jasper Jakobson M14 01:15:22 +51:29
20. 30507 Laur Torjus M14 01:15:42 +51:49
21. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:30:01 +66:08
22. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N80 01:30:24 +66:31
23. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 01:30:27 +66:34
24. 31031 Johan Lippus x307 M14 02:04:20 +100:27
25. 31033 Taavo Lippus x315 M14 02:04:49 +100:56
#13 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.19 km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK M12 00:20:58
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M12 00:22:17 +01:19
3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:24:47 +03:49
4. 13907 Anete Saaring N12 00:24:56 +03:58
5. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M12 00:25:33 +04:35
6. 17278 Laura Antson x46 N12 00:27:56 +06:58
7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M12 00:29:28 +08:30
8. 28380 Kirke Reiman West N12 00:29:31 +08:33
9. 18284 Anete Heldring N12 00:30:35 +09:37
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M12 00:31:00 +10:02
11. 31045 Nora Elise Laanetu x112 N12 00:31:29 +10:31
12. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu N14 00:37:04 +16:06
13. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel N12 00:37:34 +16:36
14. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK M12 00:37:36 +16:38
15. 13301 Jens Randlaht Orion M12 00:37:52 +16:54
16. 28402 Holger Vitsur Haabneeme M12 00:38:28 +17:30
17. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:41:24 +20:26
18. 16003 Ott Pilbas M12 00:41:35 +20:37
19. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:42:37 +21:39
20. 31027 Mauri Migur x81 M12 00:48:32 +27:34
21. 21537 Lisette Tõkman N12 00:56:20 +35:22
22. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed M12 00:59:41 +38:43
23. 17374 Elerin Meier N12 01:13:40 +52:42
24. 31041 Karl Hans Kivine x144 M12 01:15:50 +54:52
25. 31037 Johan Kivine x146 M12 01:16:14 +55:16
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.8 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar M10TR 00:05:32
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:06:10 +00:38
3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M10TR 00:06:15 +00:43
4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N10TR 00:07:18 +01:46
5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg M10TR 00:07:33 +02:01
6. 17127 Sander Kibus M10TR 00:07:35 +02:03
7. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M10TR 00:07:47 +02:15
8. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M10TR 00:08:18 +02:46
9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N10TR 00:08:44 +03:12
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas M10TR 00:09:01 +03:29
11. 20780 Elina Toom N10TR 00:10:08 +04:36
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M10TR 00:10:33 +05:01
13. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann N10TR 00:12:13 +06:41
14. 21087 Jana Toom N10TR 00:12:21 +06:49
15. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M10TR 00:12:23 +06:51
16. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury M10TR 00:12:52 +07:20
17. 20322 Kerten Meier M10TR 00:13:59 +08:27
18. 23227 Helin Luberg N10TR 00:15:03 +09:31
19. 23272 Kailin Surajev N10TR 00:15:13 +09:41
20. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:15:36 +10:04
21. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo M10TR 00:16:13 +10:41
22. 30624 Mirtel Muga N10TR 00:17:11 +11:39
23. 23459 Greete Savolainen N10TR 00:17:13 +11:41
24. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid Tammed N10TR 00:19:59 +14:27
25. 20473 Nora Beilmann N10TR 00:29:55 +24:23
26. 26466 Paula Janson N10TR 00:34:37 +29:05
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.81 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21A 00:58:47
2. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M35 01:02:41 +03:54
3. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed M21A 01:03:06 +04:19
4. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 01:06:36 +07:49
5. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA M21A 01:08:17 +09:30
6. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M35 01:08:40 +09:53
7. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru M21A 01:08:44 +09:57
8. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:09:25 +10:38
9. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M21A 01:10:19 +11:32
10. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:11:12 +12:25
11. 3307 Alo Säkk M21A 01:11:34 +12:47
12. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:15:03 +16:16
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:15:33 +16:46
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:16:44 +17:57
15. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M35 01:16:50 +18:03
16. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:17:18 +18:31
17. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 01:17:39 +18:52
18. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M35 01:19:16 +20:29
19. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M35 01:21:39 +22:52
20. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:23:41 +24:54
21. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M35 01:23:50 +25:03
22. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M35 01:24:03 +25:16
23. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta M35 01:24:14 +25:27
24. 21317 Margus Salla M35 01:26:20 +27:33
25. 759 Eero Raun M35 01:26:47 +28:00
26. 11597 Sander Pritsik Rakv M21A 01:27:19 +28:32
27. 21333 Harro Rannamets M21A 01:28:00 +29:13
28. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:28:10 +29:23
29. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA M35 01:29:01 +30:14
30. 9961 Jürgen Arund M21A 01:33:00 +34:13
31. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK M21A 01:34:33 +35:46
32. 21908 Mart Vernik M35 01:35:50 +37:03
33. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:36:49 +38:02
34. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen M35 01:47:28 +48:41
35. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma M21A 01:49:21 +50:34
36. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M35 01:54:47 +56:00
37. 22696 Siim Saidla M35 01:58:36 +59:49
38. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON M21A 02:11:01 +72:14
39. 19227 Allan Sülla M35 02:35:15 +96:28
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh M40 00:56:56
2. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh M40 00:57:23 +00:27
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:58:21 +01:25
4. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:58:38 +01:42
5. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M40 00:59:45 +02:49
6. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:01:29 +04:33
7. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 01:03:06 +06:10
8. 3821 Carl Sõlg Grossi ToiM21B 01:05:20 +08:24
9. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 01:05:26 +08:30
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 01:05:29 +08:33
11. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 01:05:45 +08:49
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21B 01:05:54 +08:58
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 01:08:07 +11:11
14. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:08:44 +11:48
15. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 01:08:47 +11:51
16. 17550 Raul Uuring M40 01:10:40 +13:44
17. 9386 Siim Kokk M40 01:14:51 +17:55
18. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 01:15:24 +18:28
19. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 01:15:48 +18:52
20. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank SM40 01:17:11 +20:15
21. 7535 Andrus Viilma M40 01:17:15 +20:19
22. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 01:17:42 +20:46
23. 28030 Jaanus Metsar M21B 01:18:06 +21:10
24. 14585 Armin Vilms M21B 01:20:12 +23:16
25. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep M40 01:20:33 +23:37
26. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank M21B 01:21:01 +24:05
27. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 01:22:28 +25:32
28. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:23:06 +26:10
29. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21B 01:23:44 +26:48
30. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:29:26 +32:30
31. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 01:29:58 +33:02
32. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:30:07 +33:11
33. 20174 Eerik Överus M21B 01:31:22 +34:26
34. 24389 Indrek Raukas M21B 01:34:56 +38:00
35. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:36:42 +39:46
36. 16269 Martin Laur M21B 01:37:22 +40:26
37. 8235 Linnar Puusepp M40 01:38:56 +42:00
38. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 01:39:14 +42:18
39. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M21B 01:42:25 +45:29
40. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:46:30 +49:34
41. 22844 Tauri Tammesson M21B 01:47:07 +50:11
42. 8173 Tarmo All M40 01:48:08 +51:12
43. 28387 Stenver Matt M21B 01:52:02 +55:06
44. 24807 Heiti Zukovits Maru karudM21B 01:53:45 +56:49
45. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma M40 01:57:33 +60:37
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:51:19
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:51:50 +00:31
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:51:57 +00:38
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:53:16 +01:57
5. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 00:53:18 +01:59
6. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M50 00:55:32 +04:13
7. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:56:04 +04:45
8. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 00:56:26 +05:07
9. 12280 Andres Viira M50 00:57:13 +05:54
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 00:57:26 +06:07
11. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:57:56 +06:37
12. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:58:19 +07:00
13. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:58:29 +07:10
14. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubbM45 01:01:30 +10:11
15. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 01:03:52 +12:33
16. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 01:05:07 +13:48
17. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas M45 01:06:41 +15:22
18. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 01:06:58 +15:39
19. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M45 01:07:50 +16:31
20. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M50 01:07:54 +16:35
21. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M45 01:08:13 +16:54
22. 11259 Urmas Samelselg M50 01:08:51 +17:32
23. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:09:53 +18:34
24. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:10:23 +19:04
25. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 01:11:25 +20:06
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps M50 01:13:27 +22:08
27. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:13:36 +22:17
28. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:14:04 +22:45
29. 25462 Ülar Mark M50 01:14:32 +23:13
30. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT M45 01:15:16 +23:57
31. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:15:19 +24:00
32. 4511 Allan Klein M50 01:15:23 +24:04
33. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM45 01:16:16 +24:57
34. 28482 Marko Maalt M50 01:55:20 +64:01
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 5.97 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21AL 00:47:50
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:48:58 +01:08
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:52:41 +04:51
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:52:53 +05:03
5. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury N21A 00:53:10 +05:20
6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 00:54:06 +06:16
7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21AL 00:54:14 +06:24
8. 11515 Silver Kangur M21AL 00:54:40 +06:50
9. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:54:53 +07:03
10. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM21AL 00:55:30 +07:40
11. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 00:55:59 +08:09
12. 5486 Teele Randman Rakv N21A 00:56:35 +08:45
13. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:57:36 +09:46
14. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 00:57:37 +09:47
15. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21AL 00:58:33 +10:43
16. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:59:53 +12:03
17. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 01:00:19 +12:29
18. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21AL 01:00:59 +13:09
19. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N21A 01:01:02 +13:12
20. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 01:01:06 +13:16
21. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM21AL 01:01:14 +13:24
22. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21AL 01:01:18 +13:28
23. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M21AL 01:01:31 +13:41
24. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank SM21AL 01:01:51 +14:01
25. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M21AL 01:02:56 +15:06
26. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 01:03:33 +15:43
27. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M21AL 01:03:36 +15:46
28. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21AL 01:03:55 +16:05
29. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:05:45 +17:55
30. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA M21AL 01:06:46 +18:56
31. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury M21AL 01:07:06 +19:16
32. 12455 Heiko Lind M21AL 01:07:22 +19:32
33. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21AL 01:07:46 +19:56
34. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M21AL 01:09:10 +21:20
35. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 01:10:03 +22:13
36. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21AL 01:10:56 +23:06
37. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:11:55 +24:05
38. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:12:50 +25:00
39. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury N21A 01:12:54 +25:04
40. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21AL 01:13:24 +25:34
41. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed M21AL 01:15:08 +27:18
42. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21AL 01:15:28 +27:38
43. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 01:16:11 +28:21
44. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:16:56 +29:06
45. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21A 01:19:57 +32:07
46. 6656 Kristofer Kirss M21AL 01:20:50 +33:00
47. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:23:15 +35:25
48. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK N21A 01:25:54 +38:04
49. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:26:54 +39:04
50. 31207 Allan Kaunis M21AL 01:28:58 +41:08
51. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21AL 01:29:10 +41:20
52. 12109 Veiko Veskilt M21AL 02:04:31 +76:41
53. 27039 Rain Aava M21AL 02:21:15 +93:25
54. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 02:21:23 +93:33
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.42 km ^
1. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:47:06
2. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M55 00:47:52 +00:46
3. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:48:54 +01:48
4. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M55 00:50:52 +03:46
5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M55 00:51:41 +04:35
6. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:52:29 +05:23
7. 837 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand M55 00:54:14 +07:08
8. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury N35 00:56:04 +08:58
9. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M55 00:56:16 +09:10
10. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:56:45 +09:39
11. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury M55 00:57:13 +10:07
11. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M55 00:57:13 +10:07
13. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:58:06 +11:00
14. 5693 Arvi Käärd M60 01:00:13 +13:07
15. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M55 01:00:27 +13:21
16. 169 Ando Post Koop M55 01:02:05 +14:59
17. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed N35 01:03:46 +16:40
18. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 01:03:57 +16:51
19. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh M60 01:04:40 +17:34
20. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:04:49 +17:43
21. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:04:51 +17:45
22. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 01:05:28 +18:22
23. 22630 Liis Needrit N35 01:06:41 +19:35
24. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M55 01:06:42 +19:36
25. 3009 August Albert JOKA M55 01:09:31 +22:25
26. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK N35 01:09:43 +22:37
27. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:10:32 +23:26
28. 28437 Rein Tamm M55 01:11:53 +24:47
29. 31152 Urmas Lips M55 01:17:53 +30:47
30. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:18:23 +31:17
31. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:18:40 +31:34
32. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop N35 01:20:14 +33:08
33. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N35 01:20:44 +33:38
34. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:21:15 +34:09
35. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju KEK N35 01:21:34 +34:28
36. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:23:46 +36:40
37. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M55 01:25:12 +38:06
38. 6726 Peeter Valle M60 01:26:12 +39:06
39. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:29:14 +42:08
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 23590 Mattias Raba M18 00:44:53
2. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N40 00:47:45 +02:52
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N45 00:48:56 +04:03
4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:49:37 +04:44
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:50:00 +05:07
6. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/LM18 00:52:02 +07:09
7. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21B 00:52:38 +07:45
8. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 00:52:43 +07:50
9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:53:14 +08:21
10. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:53:39 +08:46
11. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 00:54:22 +09:29
12. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N40 00:54:44 +09:51
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N21B 00:55:31 +10:38
14. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:55:39 +10:46
15. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 00:56:22 +11:29
16. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N40 00:56:35 +11:42
17. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 00:57:01 +12:08
18. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:57:41 +12:48
19. 1377 Riina Apse N40 00:58:03 +13:10
20. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed N21B 00:58:09 +13:16
20. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 00:58:09 +13:16
22. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N45 00:58:29 +13:36
23. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury N45 00:59:12 +14:19
24. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:59:39 +14:46
25. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21B 00:59:49 +14:56
26. 2479 Kadri Bauman N40 00:59:55 +15:02
27. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 01:00:30 +15:37
27. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N45 01:00:30 +15:37
29. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21B 01:00:38 +15:45
30. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK MercuryN21B 01:02:34 +17:41
31. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 01:02:52 +17:59
32. 4881 Piret Kannike N21B 01:03:11 +18:18
33. 15760 Anne Aidma N21B 01:03:13 +18:20
34. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 01:03:21 +18:28
35. 4730 Kristin Peebo N21B 01:03:52 +18:59
36. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:04:01 +19:08
37. 25675 Saskia Tärk N21B 01:04:24 +19:31
38. 11014 Meril Beilmann Tallinna NN21B 01:04:32 +19:39
39. 6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen Kadrioru SN21B 01:04:54 +20:01
40. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 01:05:07 +20:14
41. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N45 01:05:15 +20:22
42. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21B 01:05:33 +20:40
43. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N21B 01:05:56 +21:03
44. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 01:06:33 +21:40
45. 21026 Elina Liivat N21B 01:08:40 +23:47
46. 996 Ella Shved SRD N45 01:09:11 +24:18
47. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:11:25 +26:32
48. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21B 01:13:43 +28:50
49. 20543 Vivian Siirman N21B 01:14:12 +29:19
50. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo N21B 01:15:34 +30:41
51. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:15:59 +31:06
52. 31043 Kristi Parro x180 N21B 01:16:28 +31:35
53. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC N21B 01:22:20 +37:27
54. 8581 Elina Meier N21B 01:26:27 +41:34
55. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer N21B 01:27:10 +42:17
56. 27379 Airi Laidla N45 01:27:18 +42:25
57. 24370 Lea Tikenberg N40 01:28:20 +43:27
58. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N45 01:31:16 +46:23
59. 12090 Kadi Niggulis N21B 01:39:23 +54:30
60. 30652 Kätlin Herne N21B 01:55:02 +70:09
61. 30651 Merili Kamm N21B 01:55:28 +70:35
62. 31592 Kristiina Hendre x371 N21B 02:10:14 +85:21
63. 23511 Ere Jõgila N45 02:22:13 +97:20
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.13 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:43:36
2. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:45:34 +01:58
3. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:46:12 +02:36
4. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:47:38 +04:02
5. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M65 00:48:27 +04:51
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M65 00:50:02 +06:26
7. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:50:31 +06:55
8. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:50:56 +07:20
9. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:53:24 +09:48
10. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 00:53:29 +09:53
11. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:54:21 +10:45
12. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:54:22 +10:46
13. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N55 00:54:29 +10:53
14. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N50 00:56:28 +12:52
15. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N55 00:56:29 +12:53
16. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N55 00:57:05 +13:29
17. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N55 00:59:10 +15:34
18. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M65 00:59:26 +15:50
19. 8012 Oliver Annus M16 00:59:27 +15:51
20. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK N50 01:00:11 +16:35
21. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN50 01:00:57 +17:21
22. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 01:00:58 +17:22
23. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 01:01:30 +17:54
24. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku M65 01:04:41 +21:05
25. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK N50 01:05:46 +22:10
26. 6521 Ragne Tomberg N50 01:06:26 +22:50
27. 26375 Matthias Salla M16 01:10:25 +26:49
28. 17644 Marika Müür TON N55 01:11:52 +28:16
29. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 01:12:13 +28:37
30. 1071 Ädu Miilmets N50 01:13:08 +29:32
31. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek N50 01:13:11 +29:35
32. 7905 Pille Nurmis N55 01:13:53 +30:17
33. 11392 Riina Kink Koop N55 01:14:08 +30:32
34. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:14:37 +31:01
35. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M16 01:15:02 +31:26
36. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero M65 01:15:07 +31:31
37. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:15:19 +31:43
38. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N50 01:18:25 +34:49
39. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes M65 01:20:13 +36:37
40. 5261 Toomas Pajula skolaar M65 01:39:08 +55:32
41. 21769 Elina Reedi N50 01:41:25 +57:49
42. 23684 Eve Kelk N50 01:41:27 +57:51
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:05:32
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:06:10 +00:38
3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:06:15 +00:43
4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:07:33 +02:01
5. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:07:35 +02:03
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:07:47 +02:15
7. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:08:18 +02:46
8. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:09:01 +03:29
9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:10:33 +05:01
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:12:23 +06:51
11. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:12:52 +07:20
12. 20322 Kerten Meier 00:13:59 +08:27
13. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo 00:16:13 +10:41
M12 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju KEK 00:20:58
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:22:17 +01:19
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:25:33 +04:35
4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:29:28 +08:30
5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:31:00 +10:02
6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK 00:37:36 +16:38
7. 13301 Jens Randlaht Orion 00:37:52 +16:54
8. 28402 Holger Vitsur Haabneeme 00:38:28 +17:30
9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:41:24 +20:26
10. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:41:35 +20:37
11. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:42:37 +21:39
12. 31027 Mauri Migur x81 00:48:32 +27:34
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:59:41 +38:43
14. 31041 Karl Hans Kivine x144 01:15:50 +54:52
15. 31037 Johan Kivine x146 01:16:14 +55:16
M14 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:23:53
2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK 00:26:21 +02:28
3. 13008 Kristen Meier 01:12:00 +48:07
4. 24176 Ott Mälter 01:12:08 +48:15
5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson 01:15:22 +51:29
6. 30507 Laur Torjus 01:15:42 +51:49
7. 31031 Johan Lippus x307 02:04:20 +100:27
8. 31033 Taavo Lippus x315 02:04:49 +100:56
M16 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^
1. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:59:27
2. 26375 Matthias Salla 01:10:25 +10:58
3. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:15:02 +15:35
M18 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 23590 Mattias Raba 00:44:53
2. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/L 00:52:02 +07:09
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.81 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:58:47
2. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed 01:03:06 +04:19
3. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 01:06:36 +07:49
4. 1765 Priit Evardi JOKA 01:08:17 +09:30
5. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru 01:08:44 +09:57
6. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:09:25 +10:38
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:10:19 +11:32
8. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:11:12 +12:25
9. 3307 Alo Säkk 01:11:34 +12:47
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:15:33 +16:46
11. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:17:18 +18:31
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 01:17:39 +18:52
13. 11597 Sander Pritsik Rakv 01:27:19 +28:32
14. 21333 Harro Rannamets 01:28:00 +29:13
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:28:10 +29:23
16. 9961 Jürgen Arund 01:33:00 +34:13
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 01:34:33 +35:46
18. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:36:49 +38:02
19. 30212 Marvin Üürike Norma 01:49:21 +50:34
20. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 02:11:01 +72:14
M21AL Rada (6): 15 KP 5.97 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:47:50
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:48:58 +01:08
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:52:41 +04:51
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:52:53 +05:03
5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:54:06 +06:16
6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:54:14 +06:24
7. 11515 Silver Kangur 00:54:40 +06:50
8. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:54:53 +07:03
9. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 00:55:30 +07:40
10. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:55:59 +08:09
11. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:57:36 +09:46
12. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:57:37 +09:47
13. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 00:58:33 +10:43
14. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:59:53 +12:03
15. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 01:00:59 +13:09
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:01:14 +13:24
17. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 01:01:18 +13:28
18. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:01:31 +13:41
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank S 01:01:51 +14:01
20. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:02:56 +15:06
21. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 01:03:33 +15:43
22. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:03:36 +15:46
23. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 01:03:55 +16:05
24. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:05:45 +17:55
25. 16683 Jorma Helenurm KVÜÕA 01:06:46 +18:56
26. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 01:07:06 +19:16
27. 12455 Heiko Lind 01:07:22 +19:32
28. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:07:46 +19:56
29. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:09:10 +21:20
30. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 01:10:56 +23:06
31. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:11:55 +24:05
32. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:13:24 +25:34
33. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:15:08 +27:18
34. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:15:28 +27:38
35. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 01:20:50 +33:00
36. 9893 Peep Päll 01:23:15 +35:25
37. 31207 Allan Kaunis 01:28:58 +41:08
38. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 01:29:10 +41:20
39. 12109 Veiko Veskilt 02:04:31 +76:41
40. 27039 Rain Aava 02:21:15 +93:25
M21B Rada (4): 22 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:01:29
2. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:03:06 +01:37
3. 3821 Carl Sõlg Grossi Toi 01:05:20 +03:51
4. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:05:26 +03:57
5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 01:05:29 +04:00
6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 01:05:54 +04:25
7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 01:15:24 +13:55
8. 28030 Jaanus Metsar 01:18:06 +16:37
9. 14585 Armin Vilms 01:20:12 +18:43
10. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 01:21:01 +19:32
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 01:22:28 +20:59
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 01:23:44 +22:15
13. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:30:07 +28:38
14. 20174 Eerik Överus 01:31:22 +29:53
15. 24389 Indrek Raukas 01:34:56 +33:27
16. 16269 Martin Laur 01:37:22 +35:53
17. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:39:14 +37:45
18. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:42:25 +40:56
19. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:46:30 +45:01
20. 22844 Tauri Tammesson 01:47:07 +45:38
21. 28387 Stenver Matt 01:52:02 +50:33
22. 24807 Heiti Zukovits Maru karud 01:53:45 +52:16
M21BL Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:31:18
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:33:40 +02:22
3. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:37:14 +05:56
4. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:39:13 +07:55
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:39:20 +08:02
6. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:39:46 +08:28
7. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:41:36 +10:18
8. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:44:04 +12:46
9. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:46:42 +15:24
10. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh 00:48:47 +17:29
11. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 00:48:49 +17:31
12. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:05:15 +33:57
M21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:31:23
2. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:37:58 +06:35
3. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:42:37 +11:14
4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar 00:42:53 +11:30
5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 00:43:31 +12:08
6. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:43:37 +12:14
7. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti Ener 00:46:06 +14:43
8. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov 00:46:18 +14:55
9. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:47:09 +15:46
10. 10491 Taivo Kurg Maanteeame 00:48:00 +16:37
11. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:48:24 +17:01
12. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 00:49:06 +17:43
12. 21761 Valmar Ammer Harjumaa S 00:49:06 +17:43
14. 19850 Marko Usler 00:52:24 +21:01
15. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:52:49 +21:26
16. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar 00:54:40 +23:17
17. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:55:15 +23:52
18. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:55:49 +24:26
19. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:58:43 +27:20
20. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 01:05:44 +34:21
21. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 01:07:09 +35:46
22. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov 01:08:07 +36:44
23. 16798 Koit Luus 01:13:09 +41:46
24. 7561 Margus Kitsapea 01:21:18 +49:55
25. 31034 Olgert Rõõm x374 01:31:13 +59:50
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.81 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 01:02:41
2. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 01:08:40 +05:59
3. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:15:03 +12:22
4. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:16:44 +14:03
5. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:16:50 +14:09
6. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:19:16 +16:35
7. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 01:21:39 +18:58
8. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:23:41 +21:00
9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 01:23:50 +21:09
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:24:03 +21:22
11. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta 01:24:14 +21:33
12. 21317 Margus Salla 01:26:20 +23:39
13. 759 Eero Raun 01:26:47 +24:06
14. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA 01:29:01 +26:20
15. 21908 Mart Vernik 01:35:50 +33:09
16. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen 01:47:28 +44:47
17. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:54:47 +52:06
18. 22696 Siim Saidla 01:58:36 +55:55
19. 19227 Allan Sülla 02:35:15 +92:34
M40 Rada (4): 22 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh 00:56:56
2. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:57:23 +00:27
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:58:21 +01:25
4. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:58:38 +01:42
5. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:59:45 +02:49
6. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 01:05:45 +08:49
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 01:08:07 +11:11
8. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:08:44 +11:48
9. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:08:47 +11:51
10. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:10:40 +13:44
11. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:14:51 +17:55
12. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:15:48 +18:52
13. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 01:17:11 +20:15
14. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:17:15 +20:19
15. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:17:42 +20:46
16. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep 01:20:33 +23:37
17. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:23:06 +26:10
18. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:29:26 +32:30
19. 30186 Margus Maiste 01:29:58 +33:02
20. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:36:42 +39:46
21. 8235 Linnar Puusepp 01:38:56 +42:00
22. 8173 Tarmo All 01:48:08 +51:12
23. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 01:57:33 +60:37
M45 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:51:19
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:51:50 +00:31
3. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:51:57 +00:38
4. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:53:18 +01:59
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:56:04 +04:45
6. 1996 Margus Kandelin 00:57:26 +06:07
7. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:57:56 +06:37
8. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 01:01:30 +10:11
9. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 01:06:41 +15:22
10. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 01:06:58 +15:39
11. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 01:07:50 +16:31
12. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:08:13 +16:54
13. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:10:23 +19:04
14. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:15:16 +23:57
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:16:16 +24:57
M50 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:53:16
2. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:55:32 +02:16
3. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:56:26 +03:10
4. 12280 Andres Viira 00:57:13 +03:57
5. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:58:19 +05:03
6. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:58:29 +05:13
7. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:03:52 +10:36
8. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:05:07 +11:51
9. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:07:54 +14:38
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 01:08:51 +15:35
11. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:09:53 +16:37
12. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 01:11:25 +18:09
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps 01:13:27 +20:11
14. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:13:36 +20:20
15. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:14:04 +20:48
16. 25462 Ülar Mark 01:14:32 +21:16
17. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:15:19 +22:03
18. 4511 Allan Klein 01:15:23 +22:07
19. 28482 Marko Maalt 01:55:20 +62:04
M55 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^
1. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:47:06
2. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:47:52 +00:46
3. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:50:52 +03:46
4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:51:41 +04:35
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:52:29 +05:23
6. 837 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:54:14 +07:08
7. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 00:56:16 +09:10
8. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 00:57:13 +10:07
8. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:57:13 +10:07
10. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 01:00:27 +13:21
11. 169 Ando Post Koop 01:02:05 +14:59
12. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:04:49 +17:43
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:04:51 +17:45
14. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 01:06:42 +19:36
15. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:09:31 +22:25
16. 28437 Rein Tamm 01:11:53 +24:47
17. 31152 Urmas Lips 01:17:53 +30:47
18. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:23:46 +36:40
19. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:25:12 +38:06
M60 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^
1. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:48:54
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:56:45 +07:51
3. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:58:06 +09:12
4. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:00:13 +11:19
5. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 01:03:57 +15:03
6. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:04:40 +15:46
7. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:10:32 +21:38
8. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:18:23 +29:29
9. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:18:40 +29:46
10. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:21:15 +32:21
11. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:26:12 +37:18
12. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:29:14 +40:20
M65 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^
1. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:45:34
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:46:12 +00:38
3. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:48:27 +02:53
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:50:02 +04:28
5. 1775 Andres Iila 00:50:31 +04:57
6. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:53:29 +07:55
7. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:54:21 +08:47
8. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:59:26 +13:52
9. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:00:58 +15:24
10. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:01:30 +15:56
11. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:04:41 +19:07
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:15:07 +29:33
13. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:15:19 +29:45
14. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:20:13 +34:39
15. 5261 Toomas Pajula skolaar 01:39:08 +53:34
M70 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:45:31
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:46:30 +00:59
3. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:57:37 +12:06
4. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 00:59:42 +14:11
5. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes 01:04:34 +19:03
6. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:08:26 +22:55
7. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:12:45 +27:14
8. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:17:30 +31:59
9. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:26:46 +41:15
10. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 01:41:18 +55:47
11. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:57:24 +71:53
M75 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:51:41
2. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:52:59 +01:18
3. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:55:51 +04:10
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:56:18 +04:37
5. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:57:04 +05:23
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:57:05 +05:24
7. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:57:52 +06:11
8. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:00:55 +09:14
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:02:44 +11:03
10. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 01:02:50 +11:09
11. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:14:24 +22:43
12. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 01:23:30 +31:49
13. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:25:03 +33:22
M80 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:29:23
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:40:06 +10:43
3. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:47:32 +18:09
M85 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:07:47
2. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:11:14 +03:27
3. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:30:01 +22:14
4. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:30:27 +22:40
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 18766 Martin Kibus 00:07:49
2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:08:33 +00:44
3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:08:51 +01:02
4. 20327 Martin Matson 00:08:53 +01:04
5. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:09:23 +01:34
6. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:09:57 +02:08
7. 19111 Uku Martin Kala 00:10:43 +02:54
8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:10:48 +02:59
9. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:10:58 +03:09
10. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:11:54 +04:05
11. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:12:06 +04:17
12. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:12:24 +04:35
13. 26378 Rene Belitsev 00:12:46 +04:57
14. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:13:18 +05:29
15. 26383 Richard Sepp 00:14:25 +06:36
16. 23273 Kairon Surajev 00:16:07 +08:18
17. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel 00:16:14 +08:25
18. 24620 Frederik Teetamm 00:16:50 +09:01
19. 30622 Udo Mitt 00:16:53 +09:04
20. 30125 Aiden Grey 00:17:34 +09:45
21. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:18:03 +10:14
22. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:19:53 +12:04
23. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht 00:22:16 +14:27
24. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht 00:22:33 +14:44
25. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:22:34 +14:45
26. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:23:14 +15:25
26. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:23:14 +15:25
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.8 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:07:18
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:08:44 +01:26
3. 20780 Elina Toom 00:10:08 +02:50
4. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann 00:12:13 +04:55
5. 21087 Jana Toom 00:12:21 +05:03
6. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:15:03 +07:45
7. 23272 Kailin Surajev 00:15:13 +07:55
8. 17997 Lee Luht 00:15:36 +08:18
9. 30624 Mirtel Muga 00:17:11 +09:53
10. 23459 Greete Savolainen 00:17:13 +09:55
11. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid Tammed 00:19:59 +12:41
12. 20473 Nora Beilmann 00:29:55 +22:37
13. 26466 Paula Janson 00:34:37 +27:19
N12 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^
1. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:24:56
2. 17278 Laura Antson x46 00:27:56 +03:00
3. 28380 Kirke Reiman West 00:29:31 +04:35
4. 18284 Anete Heldring 00:30:35 +05:39
5. 31045 Nora Elise Laanetu x112 00:31:29 +06:33
6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel 00:37:34 +12:38
7. 21537 Lisette Tõkman 00:56:20 +31:24
8. 17374 Elerin Meier 01:13:40 +48:44
N14 Rada (13): 6 KP 2.19 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:24:47
2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:37:04 +12:17
N18 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:35:40
2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:40:55 +05:15
3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:48:02 +12:22
4. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 00:57:51 +22:11
N21A Rada (6): 15 KP 5.97 km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:53:10
2. 5486 Teele Randman Rakv 00:56:35 +03:25
3. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 01:00:19 +07:09
4. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 01:01:02 +07:52
5. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 01:01:06 +07:56
6. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 01:10:03 +16:53
7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:12:50 +19:40
8. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 01:12:54 +19:44
9. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:16:11 +23:01
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:16:56 +23:46
11. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:19:57 +26:47
12. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 01:25:54 +32:44
13. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:26:54 +33:44
14. 31544 Olga Komissarova 02:21:23 +88:13
N21B Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:49:37
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:52:38 +03:01
3. 3729 Triin Soha 00:54:22 +04:45
4. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:55:31 +05:54
5. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:55:39 +06:02
6. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:57:41 +08:04
7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 00:58:09 +08:32
7. 18350 Diana Minin 00:58:09 +08:32
9. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:59:39 +10:02
10. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 00:59:49 +10:12
11. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 01:00:38 +11:01
12. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK Mercury 01:02:34 +12:57
13. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 01:02:52 +13:15
14. 4881 Piret Kannike 01:03:11 +13:34
15. 15760 Anne Aidma 01:03:13 +13:36
16. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:03:52 +14:15
17. 25675 Saskia Tärk 01:04:24 +14:47
18. 11014 Meril Beilmann Tallinna N 01:04:32 +14:55
19. 6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen Kadrioru S 01:04:54 +15:17
20. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 01:05:07 +15:30
21. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 01:05:33 +15:56
22. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:05:56 +16:19
23. 21026 Elina Liivat 01:08:40 +19:03
24. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:13:43 +24:06
25. 20543 Vivian Siirman 01:14:12 +24:35
26. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo 01:15:34 +25:57
27. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:15:59 +26:22
28. 31043 Kristi Parro x180 01:16:28 +26:51
29. 31261 Katriin Alasoo SAQSC 01:22:20 +32:43
30. 8581 Elina Meier 01:26:27 +36:50
31. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer 01:27:10 +37:33
32. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:39:23 +49:46
33. 30652 Kätlin Herne 01:55:02 +65:25
34. 30651 Merili Kamm 01:55:28 +65:51
35. 31592 Kristiina Hendre x371 02:10:14 +80:37
N21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 16172 Liina Pehk 00:39:51
2. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:50:00 +10:09
3. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:52:39 +12:48
3. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell 00:52:39 +12:48
5. 23515 Juno Raba 00:55:44 +15:53
6. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:56:44 +16:53
7. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:57:00 +17:09
8. 25082 Eret Maasing 01:01:47 +21:56
9. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:05:13 +25:22
10. 8964 Tuuli Kattago 01:05:36 +25:45
11. 24363 Kertu Kekk SK Metsasõ 01:07:10 +27:19
12. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:07:22 +27:31
13. 15946 Amanda Teetamm 01:07:52 +28:01
14. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:08:01 +28:10
15. 14796 Liisi Kangur 01:10:15 +30:24
16. 10817 Sille Tamm 01:10:38 +30:47
17. 31038 Anne Viilma x159 01:16:40 +36:49
18. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 01:17:00 +37:09
19. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht 01:17:05 +37:14
20. 16653 Kristi Kreitsmann 01:19:41 +39:50
21. 16652 Kätlin Kreitsmann 01:19:45 +39:54
22. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg Uptime 01:21:13 +41:22
23. 31035 Tatjana Rein x376 01:31:14 +51:23
24. 31021 Liis Laur x175 01:36:29 +56:38
25. 31020 Marion Rannu x177 01:36:32 +56:41
N35 Rada (7): 15 KP 5.42 km ^
1. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:56:04
2. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 01:03:46 +07:42
3. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:05:28 +09:24
4. 22630 Liis Needrit 01:06:41 +10:37
5. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK 01:09:43 +13:39
6. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 01:20:14 +24:10
7. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:20:44 +24:40
8. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju KEK 01:21:34 +25:30
N40 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:47:45
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:50:00 +02:15
3. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:52:43 +04:58
4. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:53:39 +05:54
5. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:54:44 +06:59
6. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:56:22 +08:37
7. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:56:35 +08:50
8. 1377 Riina Apse 00:58:03 +10:18
9. 2479 Kadri Bauman 00:59:55 +12:10
10. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:00:30 +12:45
11. 21894 Airi Kask 01:04:01 +16:16
12. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 01:28:20 +40:35
N45 Rada (8): 13 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:48:56
2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:53:14 +04:18
3. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:57:01 +08:05
4. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:58:29 +09:33
5. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:59:12 +10:16
6. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:00:30 +11:34
7. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:03:21 +14:25
8. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:05:15 +16:19
9. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:06:33 +17:37
10. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:09:11 +20:15
11. 12425 Maret Viira 01:11:25 +22:29
12. 27379 Airi Laidla 01:27:18 +38:22
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:31:16 +42:20
14. 23511 Ere Jõgila 02:22:13 +93:17
N50 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:43:36
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:47:38 +04:02
3. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:50:56 +07:20
4. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:53:24 +09:48
5. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:54:22 +10:46
6. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:56:28 +12:52
7. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 01:00:11 +16:35
8. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:00:57 +17:21
9. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK 01:05:46 +22:10
10. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 01:06:26 +22:50
11. 1071 Ädu Miilmets 01:13:08 +29:32
12. 17671 Piret Grossthal Sunorek 01:13:11 +29:35
13. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:18:25 +34:49
14. 21769 Elina Reedi 01:41:25 +57:49
15. 23684 Eve Kelk 01:41:27 +57:51
N55 Rada (9): 12 KP 4.13 km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:54:29
2. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:56:29 +02:00
3. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:57:05 +02:36
4. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:59:10 +04:41
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:11:52 +17:23
6. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:12:13 +17:44
7. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:13:53 +19:24
8. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 01:14:08 +19:39
9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:14:37 +20:08
N60 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:48:44
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:50:03 +01:19
3. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 01:00:48 +12:04
4. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:05:59 +17:15
5. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 01:06:49 +18:05
6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:12:01 +23:17
7. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:12:26 +23:42
8. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:12:29 +23:45
9. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 01:18:39 +29:55
10. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:42:56 +54:12
N65 Rada (11): 13 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:53:24
2. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:56:41 +03:17
3. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:04:29 +11:05
4. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 01:04:54 +11:30
5. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:22:48 +29:24
6. 16790 Anna Kalberg 01:40:34 +47:10
7. 5701 Tiiu Lippus TON 02:04:53 +71:29
N70 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:46:02
2. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:51:35 +05:33
3. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 00:56:48 +10:46
N75 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:52:33
2. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:54:04 +01:31
N80 Rada (12): 10 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 00:57:49
2. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 00:59:28 +01:39
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:59:54 +02:05
4. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:11:22 +13:33
5. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:30:24 +32:35
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 21107 Adele Esnar 00:06:01
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:08:12 +02:11
3. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:09:24 +03:23
4. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:10:35 +04:34
5. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:12:04 +06:03
6. 22179 Marii Tarlap 00:13:09 +07:08
7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht 00:13:44 +07:43
8. 25686 Imbi Randlaht 00:14:40 +08:39
9. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel 00:15:29 +09:28
10. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:16:35 +10:34
11. 30126 Esme Grey 00:17:34 +11:33
12. 25425 Laura Kibus 00:18:01 +12:00
13. 30623 Maia Mitt 00:18:09 +12:08
14. 30627 Kendra Järvelaid 00:23:23 +17:22
15. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:23:28 +17:27
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury 00:24:08 +18:07
17. 30619 Piia Roasto 00:26:26 +20:25
18. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:29:14 +23:13
19. 30625 Elli Nigols 00:30:58 +24:57
20. 30879 Elisabet Peterson 00:35:29 +29:28
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 01:19:49 37p
2. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:53:01 31p
3. 6185 Kristofer Soop Tartu 01:10:15 23p
4. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 01:12:07 22p
5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 01:13:25 22p
6. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure 02:01:53 22p
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:00:50 21p
8. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 01:23:51 21p
9. 532 Malle Viilma TON 02:11:49 21p
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 01:17:21 20p
11. 21556 Juta Jänes 01:18:39 20p
12. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 01:04:52 19p
13. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:12:59 18p
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:47:57 17p
15. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:18:06 17p
16. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 01:02:31 15p
17. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:17:52 15p
18. 24583 Aigi Lahe 01:23:32 15p
19. 28609 Krista Raid 01:29:12 15p
20. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:21:05 14p
21. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:21:12 14p
22. 31147 Kenri Tops Jacob West 00:44:54 13p
23. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:50:51 13p
24. 30558 Meelis Bauman 00:59:51 13p
25. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo SAQSC 01:22:18 13p
26. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:54:31 13p
27. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:47:50 12p
28. 28404 Sven Kadaste Kolga Kool 00:56:07 12p
29. 18354 Kai Treier 00:56:37 12p
30. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:11:58 12p
31. 28459 Eduard Rattas 01:39:57 12p
32. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:00:04 11p
33. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 01:22:09 11p
34. 2850 Meelis Mälter Harju KEK 01:12:07 10p
35. 13941 Silva Aoveer 00:54:23 9p
36. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:28:38 9p
37. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:54:52 8p
38. 17673 Siim Naelapää 00:54:58 8p
39. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 01:12:46 8p
40. 10844 Triin Kravets Naiskoduka 01:33:37 8p
41. 6052 Vladimir Antson 00:27:57 6p
42. 3323 Erkki Liiv 01:01:36 6p
43. 23293 Grete Grents 00:27:25 5p
44. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:42:42 4p
45. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:56:40 4p
46. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:32:47 3p
47. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:41:44 1p
48. 23293 Grete Grents 00:20:19
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.10.2019 20:57:30 OK TON