Tallinna neljapäevak 19.07.2018 Kõmmaste
19.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M8NR 00:12:38
2. 18284 Anete Heldring N8NR 00:14:14 +01:36
3. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N8NR 00:14:22 +01:44
4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:16:22 +03:44
5. 21101 Matvei Klenski M8NR 00:16:42 +04:04
6. 27063 Aimar Veski M8NR 00:17:23 +04:45
7. 23114 Markus Hiie M8NR 00:18:29 +05:51
8. 21107 Adele Esnar N8NR 00:21:23 +08:45
9. 21087 Jana Toom N8NR 00:22:42 +10:04
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M8NR 00:22:53 +10:15
11. 20780 Elina Toom N8NR 00:23:15 +10:37
12. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo M8NR 00:23:16 +10:38
13. 21110 Marta Adele Volt N8NR 00:24:36 +11:58
14. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik M8NR 00:24:51 +12:13
15. 25425 Laura Kibus N8NR 00:26:32 +13:54
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:26:53 +14:15
17. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:26:56 +14:18
18. 20366 Astrid Ek N8NR 00:27:51 +15:13
19. 20300 Reti Aava N8NR 00:29:17 +16:39
20. 22220 Taavi Malsroos M8NR 00:37:06 +24:28
21. 30100 Oskar Sooberg M8NR 00:37:24 +24:46
22. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp M8NR 00:37:41 +25:03
23. 25187 Magnus Raal M8NR 00:38:51 +26:13
24. 23429 Joonas Raal M8NR 00:38:53 +26:15
25. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:39:02 +26:24
26. 30292 Oskar Kuub M8NR 00:39:48 +27:10
27. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:41:34 +28:56
28. 21496 Martin Arnik M8NR 00:41:38 +29:00
29. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu M8NR 00:41:53 +29:15
30. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu N8NR 00:42:06 +29:28
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann N8NR 00:42:31 +29:53
32. 27319 Kert Viirmann M8NR 00:42:32 +29:54
33. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:42:38 +30:00
34. 25426 Markus Arnik M8NR 00:43:18 +30:40
35. 30310 Mirtel Meigas N8NR 00:44:28 +31:50
36. 25333 Rait Aava M8NR 00:44:52 +32:14
37. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:48:07 +35:29
38. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD M8NR 00:48:08 +35:30
39. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:54:05 +41:27
40. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:54:41 +42:03
41. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu N8NR 00:56:17 +43:39
42. 30057 Damir Kurasov M8NR 01:01:57 +49:19
43. 18766 Martin Kibus M8NR 01:24:57 +72:19
44. 27049 Gerda Nurm N8NR 01:35:14 +82:36
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M18 00:41:41
2. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:43:44 +02:03
3. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N21B 00:44:52 +03:11
4. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:46:00 +04:19
4. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N40 00:46:00 +04:19
6. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 00:49:00 +07:19
7. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:49:42 +08:01
8. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:49:43 +08:02
9. 23590 Mattias Raba M18 00:50:01 +08:20
10. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 00:50:49 +09:08
11. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:51:21 +09:40
12. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 00:52:18 +10:37
13. 6392 Pille Tiis N40 00:52:21 +10:40
14. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 00:52:38 +10:57
15. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:54:40 +12:59
16. 16327 Aune Surva Staabi- jaN21B 00:55:14 +13:33
17. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N40 00:56:17 +14:36
18. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD N21B 00:57:32 +15:51
19. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury N40 00:58:18 +16:37
20. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 01:01:26 +19:45
21. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva N21B 01:03:53 +22:12
22. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 01:04:13 +22:32
23. 996 Ella Shved SRD N45 01:04:37 +22:56
24. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21B 01:04:56 +23:15
25. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker N21B 01:05:09 +23:28
26. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:05:50 +24:09
27. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21B 01:06:40 +24:59
28. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N40 01:07:24 +25:43
29. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 01:08:13 +26:32
30. 5829 Liina Sumberg LSF PT N40 01:11:11 +29:30
31. 16086 Vaike Murumets N45 01:18:26 +36:45
32. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion N45 01:21:27 +39:46
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:38:58
2. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 00:39:21 +00:23
3. 474 Mare Parve Peko N50 00:40:48 +01:50
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:40:58 +02:00
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:41:00 +02:02
6. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:41:14 +02:16
7. 7122 Luukas Luht M16 00:41:49 +02:51
8. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M65 00:42:35 +03:37
9. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury M16 00:43:38 +04:40
10. 10483 Anu Malts TON N55 00:44:07 +05:09
11. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:44:49 +05:51
12. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N50 00:45:33 +06:35
13. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK N50 00:46:05 +07:07
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N55 00:46:28 +07:30
15. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 00:46:55 +07:57
16. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M65 00:48:02 +09:04
17. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:48:48 +09:50
18. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 00:49:06 +10:08
19. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N55 00:50:14 +11:16
20. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas M65 00:50:21 +11:23
21. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 00:52:11 +13:13
22. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 00:56:46 +17:48
23. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 00:58:30 +19:32
24. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK M65 00:58:52 +19:54
25. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 01:00:54 +21:56
26. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N55 01:07:59 +29:01
27. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN50 01:16:11 +37:13
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:20:02 +41:04
29. 8012 Oliver Annus M16 01:23:01 +44:03
30. 6412 Mare Randmaa N55 01:27:10 +48:12
31. 6506 Olga Zurjari N55 01:36:05 +57:07
32. 18998 Anne Rehberg N55 01:41:30 +62:32
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:26:40
2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:29:58 +03:18
3. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh M21C 00:30:04 +03:24
4. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM21C 00:30:07 +03:27
5. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:31:50 +05:10
6. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:34:01 +07:21
7. 20500 Olga Shved SRD N21C 00:38:12 +11:32
8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 00:38:44 +12:04
9. 11147 Andrus Allikas M21C 00:39:26 +12:46
10. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:39:38 +12:58
11. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21C 00:40:00 +13:20
12. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21C 00:40:34 +13:54
13. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:41:57 +15:17
14. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21C 00:42:40 +16:00
15. 17722 Kati Helmja N21C 00:43:21 +16:41
16. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen x82 N21C 00:43:43 +17:03
17. 28453 Markko Kovin M21C 00:43:50 +17:10
18. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:45:43 +19:03
19. 5815 Reimo Veske M21C 00:45:49 +19:09
20. 26113 Priit Meigas M21C 00:49:34 +22:54
21. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu Orvand M21C 00:49:51 +23:11
22. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo M21C 00:50:26 +23:46
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää M21C 00:50:32 +23:52
24. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21C 00:50:51 +24:11
25. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 00:52:35 +25:55
26. 4881 Piret Kannike N21C 00:53:54 +27:14
27. 12764 Kalev Liibert M21C 00:54:45 +28:05
28. 28405 Enno Aermates NEFAB PackM21C 00:56:16 +29:36
29. 5158 Kaido Zimmer LSF PT M21C 00:56:27 +29:47
30. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:56:36 +29:56
31. 9510 Linda Marie Zimmer N21C 00:57:03 +30:23
32. 27207 Lauri Veski Eesti EnerM21C 00:58:34 +31:54
33. 29618 Kristel Vainomets N21C 00:59:00 +32:20
34. 27117 Kaidi Nurm N21C 00:59:41 +33:01
35. 14796 Liisi Kangur N21C 01:02:13 +35:33
36. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:04:47 +38:07
37. 25082 Eret Maasing N21C 01:05:10 +38:30
38. 29538 Margot Järvsoo x239 N21C 01:08:25 +41:45
39. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 01:08:40 +42:00
40. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD M21C 01:10:40 +44:00
41. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N21C 01:15:40 +49:00
42. 22312 Maris Pajur N21C 01:21:48 +55:08
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:30:47
2. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK M70 00:33:13 +02:26
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:33:22 +02:35
4. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:35:30 +04:43
5. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõh M21BL 00:37:19 +06:32
6. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:39:40 +08:53
7. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:42:10 +11:23
8. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M21BL 00:42:17 +11:30
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:42:24 +11:37
10. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:43:17 +12:30
11. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21BL 00:45:17 +14:30
12. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:46:26 +15:39
13. 5946 Jüri Kaiv M70 00:46:30 +15:43
14. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury N18 00:47:08 +16:21
15. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:47:52 +17:05
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:48:16 +17:29
17. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N65 00:48:17 +17:30
18. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:49:04 +18:17
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N18 00:50:14 +19:27
20. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:50:47 +20:00
21. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:52:33 +21:46
22. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK M21BL 00:53:02 +22:15
23. 3 Mati Poom TON M70 00:54:10 +23:23
24. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder N60 00:57:57 +27:10
25. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M70 01:00:18 +29:31
26. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 01:00:27 +29:40
27. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK N60 01:01:53 +31:06
28. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N65 01:02:47 +32:00
29. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 01:04:09 +33:22
30. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 01:05:10 +34:23
31. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:10:04 +39:17
32. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N65 01:22:53 +52:06
33. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:35:10 +64:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar M10TR 00:13:08
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:13:56 +00:48
3. 17127 Sander Kibus M10TR 00:17:06 +03:58
4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg M10TR 00:18:38 +05:30
5. 27055 Kardo Kutti M10TR 00:19:21 +06:13
6. 14432 Jegor Klenski M10TR 00:19:25 +06:17
7. 17753 Madis Kaarli M10TR 00:22:34 +09:26
8. 18677 Thelma Kuub LSF PT N10TR 00:22:51 +09:43
9. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:27:33 +14:25
10. 30312 Mirjam Meigas N10TR 00:42:56 +29:48
11. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu N10TR 01:06:19 +53:11
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21A 00:52:24
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:55:58 +03:34
3. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK M21A 00:57:50 +05:26
4. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru M21A 00:59:10 +06:46
5. 7880 Taimar Väljataga M21A 01:00:49 +08:25
6. 1067 Randy Korb Peko M35 01:03:06 +10:42
7. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:03:20 +10:56
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M35 01:08:44 +16:20
9. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M21A 01:08:55 +16:31
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 01:09:15 +16:51
11. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:09:52 +17:28
11. 3257 Ahto Sulavee M35 01:09:52 +17:28
13. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA M35 01:11:32 +19:08
14. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21A 01:12:55 +20:31
15. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:15:29 +23:05
16. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M35 01:16:20 +23:56
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:16:37 +24:13
18. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:17:46 +25:22
19. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL EstoniM35 01:18:20 +25:56
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M35 01:18:22 +25:58
21. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:19:24 +27:00
22. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:22:50 +30:26
23. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:25:17 +32:53
24. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:27:20 +34:56
25. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK M35 01:27:32 +35:08
26. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm M35 01:30:40 +38:16
27. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv Tartu ÜlikM21A 01:30:56 +38:32
28. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:31:03 +38:39
29. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M35 01:42:44 +50:20
30. 10255 Sander Tars Tartu SuusM21A 01:53:15 +60:51
31. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON M21A 01:54:47 +62:23
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:28:46
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N16 00:28:50 +00:04
3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti M14 00:31:10 +02:24
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M75 00:34:08 +05:22
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:34:51 +06:05
6. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M75 00:37:16 +08:30
7. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:38:13 +09:27
8. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 00:38:47 +10:01
9. 9021 Mati Saluoks M75 00:39:35 +10:49
10. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N70 00:39:50 +11:04
11. 305 Jaan Orav TON M75 00:39:59 +11:13
12. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:41:12 +12:26
13. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 00:41:17 +12:31
14. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:41:19 +12:33
15. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:43:00 +14:14
16. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:45:16 +16:30
17. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M14 00:45:43 +16:57
18. 284 Ants Tamm TON M75 00:48:55 +20:09
19. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:50:00 +21:14
20. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N70 00:50:06 +21:20
21. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N80 00:50:46 +22:00
22. 14950 Maanus Udam JOKA M14 00:52:27 +23:41
23. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N75 00:53:54 +25:08
24. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 00:57:07 +28:21
25. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 00:57:35 +28:49
26. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 00:57:37 +28:51
27. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M75 00:59:10 +30:24
28. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M75 00:59:25 +30:39
29. 23352 Kaspar Annus M14 01:00:57 +32:11
30. 1754 Edmund Veski M80 01:07:36 +38:50
31. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M75 01:11:30 +42:44
32. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:16:33 +47:47
33. 28459 Eduard Rattas M75 01:17:46 +49:00
34. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N70 01:42:22 +73:36
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 15979 Rasmus Randma M12 00:18:50
2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh M12 00:20:11 +01:21
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M12 00:20:34 +01:44
4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport N14 00:26:28 +07:38
5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N12 00:26:34 +07:44
6. 27055 Kardo Kutti M12 00:27:31 +08:41
7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:28:42 +09:52
8. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan M12 00:34:56 +16:06
9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:35:04 +16:14
10. 19941 Silver Niitlaan M12 00:35:16 +16:26
11. 17245 Luka Puumets M12 00:39:47 +20:57
12. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo M12 00:45:20 +26:30
13. 15949 Leele Veersalu N14 00:48:31 +29:41
14. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg N12 00:49:07 +30:17
15. 17741 Miriam Paesüld N12 00:55:01 +36:11
16. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld N12 00:56:17 +37:27
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- jaM40 00:45:15
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:51:00 +05:45
3. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21B 00:52:02 +06:47
4. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:53:47 +08:32
5. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M40 00:53:48 +08:33
6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:57:22 +12:07
7. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh M40 00:58:20 +13:05
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 00:58:34 +13:19
9. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 00:58:38 +13:23
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:00:32 +15:17
11. 11515 Silver Kangur M21B 01:01:38 +16:23
12. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M21B 01:03:56 +18:41
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 01:04:25 +19:10
14. 12309 Siim Ringinen M21B 01:05:28 +20:13
15. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:06:12 +20:57
16. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M40 01:07:54 +22:39
17. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:09:15 +24:00
18. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:09:20 +24:05
19. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske BanM21B 01:09:28 +24:13
20. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:11:55 +26:40
21. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM40 01:14:20 +29:05
22. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:16:49 +31:34
23. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:17:21 +32:06
24. 5553 Ahti Seier M21B 01:17:46 +32:31
25. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 01:20:52 +35:37
26. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 01:22:27 +37:12
27. 2493 Aleksei Komarov M40 01:23:08 +37:53
28. 26041 Andrus Prangli M40 01:26:20 +41:05
29. 12890 Toomas Laur M40 01:29:40 +44:25
30. 16244 Erkki Keerig M40 01:31:10 +45:55
31. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:35:54 +50:39
32. 24822 Juhan Muru M40 01:36:47 +51:32
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M45 00:42:15
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:48:01 +05:46
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:49:10 +06:55
4. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:49:41 +07:26
5. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:50:37 +08:22
6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M45 00:52:38 +10:23
7. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:53:57 +11:42
8. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää M50 00:54:02 +11:47
9. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 00:56:35 +14:20
10. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:56:46 +14:31
11. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M50 00:57:49 +15:34
12. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:58:19 +16:04
13. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M50 00:59:25 +17:10
14. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 01:00:49 +18:34
15. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:03:03 +20:48
16. 3009 August Albert JOKA M50 01:04:03 +21:48
17. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:04:10 +21:55
18. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee LogistikapM45 01:04:52 +22:37
19. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M45 01:05:07 +22:52
20. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M50 01:06:26 +24:11
21. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M50 01:06:56 +24:41
22. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:08:22 +26:07
23. 995 Heiki Savitsch M45 01:09:31 +27:16
24. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:10:58 +28:43
25. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:11:14 +28:59
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps M50 01:11:26 +29:11
27. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:15:34 +33:19
28. 8509 Juhan Telling M50 01:17:44 +35:29
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD M21AL 00:42:02
2. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:43:40 +01:38
3. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:43:41 +01:39
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:44:16 +02:14
5. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:44:43 +02:41
6. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 00:45:41 +03:39
7. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:46:16 +04:14
8. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N21A 00:46:47 +04:45
9. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:47:04 +05:02
10. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21AL 00:47:10 +05:08
11. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:48:04 +06:02
12. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21AL 00:49:24 +07:22
13. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:50:17 +08:15
14. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21AL 00:50:36 +08:34
15. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 00:51:05 +09:03
16. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21AL 00:51:29 +09:27
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank SM21AL 00:55:39 +13:37
18. 12455 Heiko Lind M21AL 00:55:46 +13:44
19. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21AL 00:55:48 +13:46
20. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21AL 00:56:29 +14:27
20. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21AL 00:56:29 +14:27
22. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 00:57:06 +15:04
23. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru KarudM21AL 00:57:07 +15:05
24. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 00:59:00 +16:58
25. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov M21AL 01:01:27 +19:25
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM21AL 01:02:07 +20:05
27. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N21A 01:02:59 +20:57
28. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:03:14 +21:12
29. 22122 Yana Zjuhova SRD N21A 01:04:08 +22:06
30. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:05:02 +23:00
31. 4255 Marta Korts-Laur PV SKK N21A 01:07:25 +25:23
32. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:09:57 +27:55
33. 9979 Raini Raal M21AL 01:12:52 +30:50
34. 17619 Raul Aava M21AL 01:14:37 +32:35
35. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN21A 01:17:55 +35:53
36. 28659 Kairi Hunt N21A 01:24:17 +42:15
37. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:28:41 +46:39
38. 9041 Kristiina Valdman Palade PK N21A 01:31:11 +49:09
39. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD M21AL 01:31:30 +49:28
40. 10684 Anneli Taal N21A 01:31:53 +49:51
41. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:48:04 +66:02
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 17 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON M55 00:44:18
2. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:46:29 +02:11
3. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:48:14 +03:56
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:48:19 +04:01
5. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M55 00:49:38 +05:20
6. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N35 00:51:15 +06:57
7. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:53:21 +09:03
8. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M55 00:53:57 +09:39
9. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand M60 00:54:28 +10:10
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M55 00:56:02 +11:44
11. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M55 00:56:59 +12:41
12. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 00:57:16 +12:58
13. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M55 00:57:46 +13:28
14. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 00:57:51 +13:33
15. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M55 00:58:15 +13:57
16. 3621 Tõnu Karp M60 00:58:18 +14:00
17. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 00:58:30 +14:12
18. 979 Toivo Birk Okas M60 01:00:29 +16:11
19. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:01:40 +17:22
20. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh M55 01:04:10 +19:52
21. 9637 Elina Kutti Orvand N35 01:04:11 +19:53
22. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:04:45 +20:27
23. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK N35 01:07:03 +22:45
24. 2892 Argo Koppel M55 01:08:28 +24:10
25. 24175 Raili Nugin N35 01:09:42 +25:24
26. 28437 Rein Tamm M55 01:10:36 +26:18
27. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:19:55 +35:37
28. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:25:04 +40:46
29. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:28:35 +44:17
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:13:08
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:56 +00:48
3. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:17:06 +03:58
4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:18:38 +05:30
5. 27055 Kardo Kutti 00:19:21 +06:13
6. 14432 Jegor Klenski 00:19:25 +06:17
7. 17753 Madis Kaarli 00:22:34 +09:26
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 15979 Rasmus Randma 00:18:50
2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:20:11 +01:21
3. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:20:34 +01:44
4. 27055 Kardo Kutti 00:27:31 +08:41
5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:28:42 +09:52
6. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan 00:34:56 +16:06
7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:35:04 +16:14
8. 19941 Silver Niitlaan 00:35:16 +16:26
9. 17245 Luka Puumets 00:39:47 +20:57
10. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:45:20 +26:30
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:28:46
2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti 00:31:10 +02:24
3. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:45:43 +16:57
4. 14950 Maanus Udam JOKA 00:52:27 +23:41
5. 23352 Kaspar Annus 01:00:57 +32:11
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:41:49
2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:43:38 +01:49
3. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:23:01 +41:12
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:41:41
2. 23590 Mattias Raba 00:50:01 +08:20
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:52:24
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:55:58 +03:34
3. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:57:50 +05:26
4. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru 00:59:10 +06:46
5. 7880 Taimar Väljataga 01:00:49 +08:25
6. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:03:20 +10:56
7. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 01:08:55 +16:31
8. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:12:55 +20:31
9. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:15:29 +23:05
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:22:50 +30:26
11. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv Tartu Ülik 01:30:56 +38:32
12. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:31:03 +38:39
13. 10255 Sander Tars Tartu Suus 01:53:15 +60:51
14. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 01:54:47 +62:23
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:42:02
2. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:43:40 +01:38
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:44:16 +02:14
4. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:44:43 +02:41
5. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:45:41 +03:39
6. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:46:16 +04:14
7. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:47:04 +05:02
8. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:47:10 +05:08
9. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:48:04 +06:02
10. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:49:24 +07:22
11. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:50:36 +08:34
12. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 00:51:29 +09:27
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank S 00:55:39 +13:37
14. 12455 Heiko Lind 00:55:46 +13:44
15. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:55:48 +13:46
16. 6780 Argo Vessmann 00:56:29 +14:27
16. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:56:29 +14:27
18. 4829 Kert Lindeberg Maru Karud 00:57:07 +15:05
19. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 01:01:27 +19:25
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:02:07 +20:05
21. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:03:14 +21:12
22. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:05:02 +23:00
23. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:09:57 +27:55
24. 9979 Raini Raal 01:12:52 +30:50
25. 17619 Raul Aava 01:14:37 +32:35
26. 9893 Peep Päll 01:28:41 +46:39
27. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD 01:31:30 +49:28
28. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:48:04 +66:02
M21B Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:52:02
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:57:22 +05:20
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:58:34 +06:32
4. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:58:38 +06:36
5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:00:32 +08:30
6. 11515 Silver Kangur 01:01:38 +09:36
7. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:03:56 +11:54
8. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:05:28 +13:26
9. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske Ban 01:09:28 +17:26
10. 5553 Ahti Seier 01:17:46 +25:44
11. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 01:22:27 +30:25
12. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:35:54 +43:52
M21BL Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:30:47
2. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:33:22 +02:35
3. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:35:30 +04:43
4. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõh 00:37:19 +06:32
5. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:39:40 +08:53
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:42:10 +11:23
7. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:42:17 +11:30
8. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:45:17 +14:30
9. 25510 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 00:53:02 +22:15
M21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:26:40
2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:29:58 +03:18
3. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:30:04 +03:24
4. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:30:07 +03:27
5. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:31:50 +05:10
6. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:34:01 +07:21
7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 00:38:44 +12:04
8. 11147 Andrus Allikas 00:39:26 +12:46
9. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:39:38 +12:58
10. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:40:34 +13:54
11. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:41:57 +15:17
12. 28453 Markko Kovin 00:43:50 +17:10
13. 5815 Reimo Veske 00:45:49 +19:09
14. 26113 Priit Meigas 00:49:34 +22:54
15. 3985 Kuldar Pihlapuu Orvand 00:49:51 +23:11
16. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:50:26 +23:46
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää 00:50:32 +23:52
18. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 00:50:51 +24:11
19. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:52:35 +25:55
20. 12764 Kalev Liibert 00:54:45 +28:05
21. 28405 Enno Aermates NEFAB Pack 00:56:16 +29:36
22. 5158 Kaido Zimmer LSF PT 00:56:27 +29:47
23. 27207 Lauri Veski Eesti Ener 00:58:34 +31:54
24. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 01:10:40 +44:00
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.70 km ^
1. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 01:03:06
2. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 01:08:44 +05:38
3. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:09:15 +06:09
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:09:52 +06:46
4. 3257 Ahto Sulavee 01:09:52 +06:46
6. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA 01:11:32 +08:26
7. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 01:16:20 +13:14
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:16:37 +13:31
9. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:17:46 +14:40
10. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:18:20 +15:14
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:18:22 +15:16
12. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:19:24 +16:18
13. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:25:17 +22:11
14. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:27:20 +24:14
15. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 01:27:32 +24:26
16. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 01:30:40 +27:34
17. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:42:44 +39:38
M40 Rada (6): 18 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Staabi- ja 00:45:15
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:51:00 +05:45
3. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:53:47 +08:32
4. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:53:48 +08:33
5. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:58:20 +13:05
6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 01:04:25 +19:10
7. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:06:12 +20:57
8. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 01:07:54 +22:39
9. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:09:15 +24:00
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:09:20 +24:05
11. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:11:55 +26:40
12. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:14:20 +29:05
13. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:16:49 +31:34
14. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:17:21 +32:06
15. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:20:52 +35:37
16. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 01:23:08 +37:53
17. 26041 Andrus Prangli 01:26:20 +41:05
18. 12890 Toomas Laur 01:29:40 +44:25
19. 16244 Erkki Keerig 01:31:10 +45:55
20. 24822 Juhan Muru 01:36:47 +51:32
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:42:15
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:49:41 +07:26
3. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:50:37 +08:22
4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 00:52:38 +10:23
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:53:57 +11:42
6. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:56:46 +14:31
7. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:03:03 +20:48
8. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee Logistikap 01:04:52 +22:37
9. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:05:07 +22:52
10. 995 Heiki Savitsch 01:09:31 +27:16
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:48:01
2. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:49:10 +01:09
3. 975 Kalle Kuusik Otepää 00:54:02 +06:01
4. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:56:35 +08:34
5. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:57:49 +09:48
6. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:58:19 +10:18
7. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 00:59:25 +11:24
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:00:49 +12:48
9. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:04:03 +16:02
10. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:04:10 +16:09
11. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:06:26 +18:25
12. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 01:06:56 +18:55
13. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:08:22 +20:21
14. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:10:58 +22:57
15. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:11:14 +23:13
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps 01:11:26 +23:25
17. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:15:34 +27:33
18. 8509 Juhan Telling 01:17:44 +29:43
M55 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:44:18
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:19 +04:01
3. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:49:38 +05:20
4. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:53:57 +09:39
5. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:56:02 +11:44
6. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:56:59 +12:41
7. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:57:16 +12:58
8. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 00:57:46 +13:28
9. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:58:15 +13:57
10. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:01:40 +17:22
11. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:04:10 +19:52
12. 2892 Argo Koppel 01:08:28 +24:10
13. 28437 Rein Tamm 01:10:36 +26:18
14. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:19:55 +35:37
15. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:28:35 +44:17
M60 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:46:29
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:48:14 +01:45
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:53:21 +06:52
4. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:54:28 +07:59
5. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:58:18 +11:49
6. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 00:58:30 +12:01
7. 979 Toivo Birk Okas 01:00:29 +14:00
8. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:04:45 +18:16
9. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:25:04 +38:35
M65 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:39:21
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:41:00 +01:39
3. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:41:14 +01:53
4. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:42:35 +03:14
5. 1775 Andres Iila 00:44:49 +05:28
6. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:48:02 +08:41
7. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:49:06 +09:45
8. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:50:21 +11:00
9. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:52:11 +12:50
10. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:58:30 +19:09
11. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 00:58:52 +19:31
12. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:00:54 +21:33
M70 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK 00:33:13
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:24 +09:11
3. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:43:17 +10:04
4. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 00:46:30 +13:17
5. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:48:16 +15:03
6. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:50:47 +17:34
7. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:52:33 +19:20
8. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:54:10 +20:57
9. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 01:00:18 +27:05
10. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:00:27 +27:14
11. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 01:04:09 +30:56
12. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:05:10 +31:57
13. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:10:04 +36:51
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:34:08
2. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:34:51 +00:43
3. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:37:16 +03:08
4. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:38:13 +04:05
5. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:38:47 +04:39
6. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:39:35 +05:27
7. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:39:59 +05:51
8. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 00:41:17 +07:09
9. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:41:19 +07:11
10. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:43:00 +08:52
11. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:45:16 +11:08
12. 284 Ants Tamm TON 00:48:55 +14:47
13. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:57:35 +23:27
14. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:57:37 +23:29
15. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:59:10 +25:02
16. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:59:25 +25:17
17. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:11:30 +37:22
18. 28459 Eduard Rattas 01:17:46 +43:38
M80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:50:00
2. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:07:36 +17:36
M85 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:16:33
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:12:38
2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:16:22 +03:44
3. 21101 Matvei Klenski 00:16:42 +04:04
4. 27063 Aimar Veski 00:17:23 +04:45
5. 23114 Markus Hiie 00:18:29 +05:51
6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:22:53 +10:15
7. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo 00:23:16 +10:38
8. 18525 Oskar Nejc Jamnik 00:24:51 +12:13
9. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:26:53 +14:15
10. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:37:06 +24:28
11. 30100 Oskar Sooberg 00:37:24 +24:46
12. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp 00:37:41 +25:03
13. 25187 Magnus Raal 00:38:51 +26:13
14. 23429 Joonas Raal 00:38:53 +26:15
15. 30292 Oskar Kuub 00:39:48 +27:10
16. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:41:38 +29:00
17. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu 00:41:53 +29:15
18. 27319 Kert Viirmann 00:42:32 +29:54
19. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:43:18 +30:40
20. 25333 Rait Aava 00:44:52 +32:14
21. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:48:08 +35:30
22. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:54:05 +41:27
23. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:54:41 +42:03
24. 30057 Damir Kurasov 01:01:57 +49:19
25. 18766 Martin Kibus 01:24:57 +72:19
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 18677 Thelma Kuub LSF PT 00:22:51
2. 17997 Lee Luht 00:27:33 +04:42
3. 30312 Mirjam Meigas 00:42:56 +20:05
4. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu 01:06:19 +43:28
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:26:34
2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg 00:49:07 +22:33
3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 00:55:01 +28:27
4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 00:56:17 +29:43
N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 00:26:28
2. 15949 Leele Veersalu 00:48:31 +22:03
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:28:50
N18 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:47:08
2. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:50:14 +03:06
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:43:41
2. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:46:47 +03:06
3. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:50:17 +06:36
4. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 00:51:05 +07:24
5. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:57:06 +13:25
6. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:59:00 +15:19
7. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:02:59 +19:18
8. 22122 Yana Zjuhova SRD 01:04:08 +20:27
9. 4255 Marta Korts-Laur PV SKK 01:07:25 +23:44
10. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:17:55 +34:14
11. 28659 Kairi Hunt 01:24:17 +40:36
12. 9041 Kristiina Valdman Palade PK 01:31:11 +47:30
13. 10684 Anneli Taal 01:31:53 +48:12
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:44:52
2. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 00:49:00 +04:08
3. 16327 Aune Surva Staabi- ja 00:55:14 +10:22
4. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:57:32 +12:40
5. 3729 Triin Soha 01:01:26 +16:34
6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 01:03:53 +19:01
7. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 01:04:13 +19:21
8. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:04:56 +20:04
9. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 01:05:09 +20:17
10. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:05:50 +20:58
11. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 01:06:40 +21:48
12. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 01:08:13 +23:21
N21C Rada (12): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 20500 Olga Shved SRD 00:38:12
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:40:00 +01:48
3. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:42:40 +04:28
4. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:43:21 +05:09
5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen x82 00:43:43 +05:31
6. 23515 Juno Raba 00:45:43 +07:31
7. 4881 Piret Kannike 00:53:54 +15:42
8. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:56:36 +18:24
9. 9510 Linda Marie Zimmer 00:57:03 +18:51
10. 29618 Kristel Vainomets 00:59:00 +20:48
11. 27117 Kaidi Nurm 00:59:41 +21:29
12. 14796 Liisi Kangur 01:02:13 +24:01
13. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:04:47 +26:35
14. 25082 Eret Maasing 01:05:10 +26:58
15. 29538 Margot Järvsoo x239 01:08:25 +30:13
16. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:08:40 +30:28
17. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:15:40 +37:28
18. 22312 Maris Pajur 01:21:48 +43:36
N35 Rada (9): 17 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:51:15
2. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:57:51 +06:36
3. 9637 Elina Kutti Orvand 01:04:11 +12:56
4. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK 01:07:03 +15:48
5. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:09:42 +18:27
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:46:00
2. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:50:49 +04:49
3. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:51:21 +05:21
4. 6392 Pille Tiis 00:52:21 +06:21
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:52:38 +06:38
6. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:54:40 +08:40
7. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:56:17 +10:17
8. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:58:18 +12:18
9. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:07:24 +21:24
10. 5829 Liina Sumberg LSF PT 01:11:11 +25:11
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:43:44
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:46:00 +02:16
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:49:42 +05:58
4. 18354 Kai Treier 00:49:43 +05:59
5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:52:18 +08:34
6. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:04:37 +20:53
7. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:18:26 +34:42
8. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 01:21:27 +37:43
N50 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:38:58
2. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:40:48 +01:50
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:40:58 +02:00
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:45:33 +06:35
5. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 00:46:05 +07:07
6. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:46:55 +07:57
7. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:48:48 +09:50
8. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:56:46 +17:48
9. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:16:11 +37:13
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:44:07
2. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:46:28 +02:21
3. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:50:14 +06:07
4. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:07:59 +23:52
5. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:20:02 +35:55
6. 6412 Mare Randmaa 01:27:10 +43:03
7. 6506 Olga Zurjari 01:36:05 +51:58
8. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:41:30 +57:23
N60 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:46:26
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:47:52 +01:26
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:04 +02:38
4. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:57:57 +11:31
5. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 01:01:53 +15:27
6. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:35:10 +48:44
N65 Rada (13): 14 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:48:17
2. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 01:02:47 +14:30
3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:22:53 +34:36
N70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:39:50
2. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:50:06 +10:16
3. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:42:22 +62:32
N75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:53:54
N80 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:41:12
2. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 00:50:46 +09:34
3. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 00:57:07 +15:55
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
1. 18284 Anete Heldring 00:14:14
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:14:22 +00:08
3. 21107 Adele Esnar 00:21:23 +07:09
4. 21087 Jana Toom 00:22:42 +08:28
5. 20780 Elina Toom 00:23:15 +09:01
6. 21110 Marta Adele Volt 00:24:36 +10:22
7. 25425 Laura Kibus 00:26:32 +12:18
8. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:26:56 +12:42
9. 20366 Astrid Ek 00:27:51 +13:37
10. 20300 Reti Aava 00:29:17 +15:03
11. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:39:02 +24:48
12. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:41:34 +27:20
13. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu 00:42:06 +27:52
14. 29323 Kristi Viirmann 00:42:31 +28:17
15. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:42:38 +28:24
16. 30310 Mirtel Meigas 00:44:28 +30:14
17. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:48:07 +33:53
18. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu 00:56:17 +42:03
19. 27049 Gerda Nurm 01:35:14 +81:00
1. 5592 Heidi Sild Mercury 01:41:42 31p
2. 1300 Paavo Rõigas Peko 01:01:54 26p
3. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 01:33:29 23p
4. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar TÜ 01:53:18 23p
5. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure 02:21:07 22p
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:55:11 21p
7. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:56:48 21p
8. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:58:57 21p
9. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 01:08:22 18p
10. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:22:35 18p
11. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:24:25 18p
12. 9716 Andres Pakkane Põrgupõh 00:44:17 17p
13. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 00:49:52 17p
14. 26647 Kristel Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:04:09 17p
15. 4511 Allan Klein 01:18:41 17p
16. 9222 Miina Vanem LSF PT 01:35:39 16p
17. 26406 Nele Trummar 01:35:44 16p
18. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:47:26 15p
19. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:58:01 15p
20. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:01:36 15p
21. 9278 Tarmo Kööp korp. Viro 01:32:02 15p
22. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:07:27 14p
23. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:45:50 13p
24. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:01:04 13p
25. 25683 Liisi Meigas 01:09:32 13p
26. 6521 Ragne Tomberg 01:50:34 13p
27. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 00:48:00 10p
28. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:38:58 9p
29. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 00:43:20 9p
30. 18970 Helen Kaljur 00:47:37 9p
31. 8045 Lisete Müürsepp 00:48:09 9p
32. 28439 Kristi Lootus 01:00:51 9p
33. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:44:26 7p
34. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 00:45:53 7p
35. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:56:20 7p
36. 6405 Katrin Akulsina 00:53:01 6p
37. 0 Iris Jartsev x63 01:09:34 6p
38. 0 Nora Jartsev x68 01:09:39 6p
38. 24829 Merle Muru x61 01:09:39 6p
40. 0 Hendrik Muru x70 01:09:42 6p
40. 0 Lennart Muru x66 01:09:42 6p
42. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:21:58 6p
43. 21759 Sofia Spiridonova 00:12:28 5p
44. 27143 Elisabet Bachaus Waldorf 00:21:13 5p
45. 4152 Rain Semper Bona Fide 00:48:09 2p
46. 17122 Kaspar Urh Jamnik 00:14:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.09.2018 22:08:31 OK TON