Tallinna neljapäevak 5.07.2018 Kõrvemaa

05.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK Norma
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M21A,M35): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 69)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            01:10:28 17:29:22   04:17  6  06:40 14  09:24  9  13:31  6  17:42  9  23:16  8  37:51  6  40:33  4  44:23  3  49:44  3  52:18  2  55:25  2  57:43  2  62:27  1  66:59  1  70:13  1  70:28  1 01:10:28
    3392 Tammed                    M21A           04:17  6  02:23 21  02:44  3  04:07  6  04:11 23  05:34  7  14:35  2  02:42  2  03:50  2  05:21  1  02:34  1  03:07  7  02:18  3  04:44  3  04:32  1  03:14  1  00:15  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:11:31 18:37:31   04:23  7  05:35  5  08:26  4  11:58  1  14:18  1  20:36  2  36:12  2  39:25  2  43:14  1  48:45  1  51:54  1  55:11  1  57:28  1  63:13  2  68:03  2  71:18  2  71:31  2 01:11:31
    2017 Kape                      M35            04:23  7  01:12  4  02:51  6  03:32  2  02:20  1  06:18 12  15:36  5  03:13  8  03:49  1  05:31  2  03:09  8  03:17 11  02:17  2  05:45 11  04:50  2  03:15  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:06    -01:11     00:07    -00:35    -01:51     00:44     01:01     00:31    -00:01     00:10     00:35     00:10    -00:01     01:01     00:18     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Taimar Väljataga          01:13:18 18:45:47   04:31  9  05:46  8  10:15 13  14:25 10  16:59  8  22:19  6  37:47  5  41:10  6  45:07  4  51:08  4  54:00  4  56:37  3  58:55  3  63:31  3  69:27  3  73:04  3  73:18  3 01:13:18
    7880                           M21A           04:31  9  01:15  6  04:29 22  04:10  7  02:34  3  05:20  3  15:28  4  03:23 13  03:57  3  06:01  7  02:52  3  02:37  1  02:18  3  04:36  1  05:56  9  03:37  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:14    -01:08     01:45     00:03    -01:37    -00:14     00:53     00:41     00:07     00:40     00:18    -00:30     00:00    -00:08     01:24     00:23    -00:01   
 4. Dag Ainsoo                01:15:38 18:08:28   04:32 10  05:44  7  08:29  5  12:12  2  14:52  2  20:04  1  35:46  1  38:58  1  43:14  1  49:21  2  52:20  3  57:20  4  60:19  4  66:09  4  71:30  4  75:23  4  75:38  4 01:15:38
    2877 LUS                       M21A           04:32 10  01:12  4  02:45  4  03:43  3  02:40  5  05:12  1  15:42  6  03:12  7  04:16  4  06:07  9  02:59  5  05:00 27  02:59 16  05:50 13  05:21  3  03:53 11  00:15  9
                                                  00:15    -01:11     00:01    -00:24    -01:31    -00:22     01:07     00:30     00:26     00:46     00:25     01:53     00:41     01:06     00:49     00:39     00:00   
 5. Artur Rauk                01:17:09 17:53:54   04:01  2  05:07  1  08:38  6  14:19  9  19:49 13  25:01 10  39:26  8  42:39  7  47:09  6  53:02  5  55:46  5  59:08  5  61:41  5  67:24  5  73:25  5  76:59  5  77:09  5 01:17:09
    4232 Võru                      M21A           04:01  2  01:06  2  03:31 14  05:41 16  05:30 29  05:12  1  14:25  1  03:13  8  04:30  8  05:53  4  02:44  2  03:22 13  02:33  8  05:43  9  06:01 10  03:34  5  00:10  1
                                                 -00:16    -01:17     00:47     01:34     01:19    -00:22    -00:10     00:31     00:40     00:32     00:10     00:15     00:15     00:59     01:29     00:20    -00:05   
 6. Kristjan Täll             01:19:00 17:35:17   04:43 13  07:22 17  09:56 12  13:55  8  16:36  5  21:58  5  39:07  7  42:46  8  48:42  9  54:28  7  58:07  8  61:06  8  63:29  6  69:43  6  75:10  6  78:46  6  79:00  6 01:19:00
   16245 Harju KEK                 M21A           04:43 13  02:39 23  02:34  1  03:59  4  02:41  6  05:22  4  17:09 12  03:39 16  05:56 19  05:46  3  03:39 15  02:59  6  02:23  7  06:14 15  05:27  4  03:36  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:26     00:16    -00:10    -00:08    -01:30    -00:12     02:34     00:57     02:06     00:25     01:05    -00:08     00:05     01:30     00:55     00:22    -00:01   
 7. Ilmar Udam                01:20:34 16:53:15   05:12 18  06:36 13  09:24  9  13:40  7  16:51  7  23:36  9  41:24 10  44:32 10  48:53 10  56:28 11  59:58 11  63:07 11  66:03 11  71:13  8  76:47  8  80:18  7  80:34  7 01:20:34
   10450 JOKA                      M35            05:12 18  01:24  9  02:48  5  04:16  8  03:11 14  06:45 16  17:48 14  03:08  6  04:21  7  07:35 17  03:30 13  03:09  9  02:56 14  05:10  6  05:34  5  03:31  4  00:16 11
                                                  00:55    -00:59     00:04     00:09    -01:00     01:11     03:13     00:26     00:31     02:14     00:56     00:02     00:38     00:26     01:02     00:17     00:01   
 8. Andres Bauvald            01:21:28 18:34:23   05:12 18  08:24 20  11:16 17  16:30 14  19:14 11  25:42 11  41:51 11  44:37 11  48:56 11  54:50  8  57:47  7  60:38  7  64:47  7  71:16  9  77:38  9  81:14  8  81:28  8 01:21:28
    5823 Elioni SK                 M35            05:12 18  03:12 27  02:52  7  05:14 14  02:44  7  06:28 13  16:09  7  02:46  3  04:19  6  05:54  5  02:57  4  02:51  3  04:09 23  06:29 17  06:22 14  03:36  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:55     00:49     00:08     01:07    -01:27     00:54     01:34     00:04     00:29     00:33     00:23    -00:16     01:51     01:45     01:50     00:22    -00:01   
 9. Lauri Beilmann            01:21:35 18:05:27   03:56  1  05:16  3  08:19  2  12:22  3  15:18  3  21:16  4  39:34  9  42:52  9  47:40  7  54:50  8  58:43  9  61:59  9  64:47  7  70:44  7  76:45  7  81:18  9  81:35  9 01:21:35
    1826 Tammed                    M35            03:56  1  01:20  7  03:03  9  04:03  5  02:56  9  05:58  8  18:18 16  03:18 11  04:48 13  07:10 14  03:53 18  03:16 10  02:48 10  05:57 14  06:01 10  04:33 18  00:17 14
                                                 -00:21    -01:03     00:19    -00:04    -01:15     00:24     03:43     00:36     00:58     01:49     01:19     00:09     00:30     01:13     01:29     01:19     00:02   
10. Martin Kaup               01:22:22 19:07:53   04:07  4  05:36  6  08:13  1  12:55  5  15:23  4  20:52  3  37:07  3  39:58  3  48:10  8  55:50 10  59:27 10  62:20 10  65:23  9  72:04 11  78:35 10  82:03 10  82:22 10 01:22:22
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           04:07  4  01:29 13  02:37  2  04:42 11  02:28  2  05:29  5  16:15  9  02:51  4  08:12 28  07:40 18  03:37 14  02:53  4  03:03 18  06:41 19  06:31 15  03:28  3  00:19 24
                                                 -00:10    -00:54    -00:07     00:35    -01:43    -00:05     01:40     00:09     04:22     02:19     01:03    -00:14     00:45     01:57     01:59     00:14     00:04   
11. Sander Nahkor             01:23:40 17:25:45   04:46 14  05:49  9  09:12  7  12:28  4  16:48  6  22:50  7  37:37  4  40:37  5  46:44  5  53:57  6  57:13  6  60:08  6  65:41 10  71:25 10  79:19 11  83:26 11  83:40 11 01:23:40
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           04:46 14  01:03  1  03:23 12  03:16  1  04:20 25  06:02  9  14:47  3  03:00  5  06:07 23  07:13 16  03:16  9  02:55  5  05:33 27  05:44 10  07:54 19  04:07 13  00:14  4
                                                  00:29    -01:20     00:39    -00:51     00:09     00:28     00:12     00:18     02:17     01:52     00:42    -00:12     03:15     01:00     03:22     00:53    -00:01   
12. Tanel Papp                01:24:51 18:09:32   04:07  4  05:15  2  12:04 20  16:27 13  19:34 12  28:13 18  44:58 14  47:36 12  51:54 12  58:24 12  61:41 12  64:22 12  69:29 13  75:06 13  80:49 12  84:33 12  84:51 12 01:24:51
   12810 Võru                      M21A           04:07  4  01:08  3  06:49 28  04:23  9  03:07 13  08:39 28  16:45 11  02:38  1  04:18  5  06:30 10  03:17 10  02:41  2  05:07 26  05:37  8  05:43  7  03:44  9  00:18 20
                                                 -00:10    -01:15     04:05     00:16    -01:04     03:05     02:10    -00:04     00:28     01:09     00:43    -00:26     02:49     00:53     01:11     00:30     00:03   
13. Hannu Ploompuu            01:25:59 18:25:05   05:07 17  07:31 18  11:03 15  15:27 11  18:25 10  26:26 12  45:45 15  49:18 15  54:01 14  60:33 14  64:39 15  68:09 15  70:28 14  75:44 14  81:24 13  85:42 13  85:59 13 01:25:59
    6887                           M21A           05:07 17  02:24 22  03:32 15  04:24 10  02:58 11  08:01 26  19:19 18  03:33 14  04:43 10  06:32 11  04:06 21  03:30 16  02:19  5  05:16  7  05:40  6  04:18 15  00:17 14
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:48     00:17    -01:13     02:27     04:44     00:51     00:53     01:11     01:32     00:23     00:01     00:32     01:08     01:04     00:02   
14. Ragnar Leimann            01:27:54 18:18:45   04:33 12  06:52 15  11:58 18  16:43 15  19:57 14  27:08 14  44:19 12  48:17 13  53:03 13  61:54 16  65:44 16  70:50 17  73:02 16  77:44 15  83:28 14  87:38 14  87:54 14 01:27:54
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           04:33 12  02:19 20  05:06 25  04:45 12  03:14 15  07:11 21  17:11 13  03:58 18  04:46 12  08:51 22  03:50 16  05:06 28  02:12  1  04:42  2  05:44  8  04:10 14  00:16 11
                                                  00:16    -00:04     02:22     00:38    -00:57     01:37     02:36     01:16     00:56     03:30     01:16     01:59    -00:06    -00:02     01:12     00:56     00:01   
15. Raido Laidla              01:28:10 16:32:18   07:16 23  08:43 22  11:58 18  18:00 18  22:18 19  28:25 19  44:39 13  48:48 14  54:13 15  60:54 15  64:23 14  68:05 14  71:03 15  77:58 16  84:09 15  87:57 15  88:10 15 01:28:10
   20443 SK100                     M21A           07:16 23  01:27 11  03:15 11  06:02 18  04:18 24  06:07 10  16:14  8  04:09 23  05:25 17  06:41 12  03:29 12  03:42 19  02:58 15  06:55 21  06:11 13  03:48 10  00:13  2
                                                  02:59    -00:56     00:31     01:55     00:07     00:33     01:39     01:27     01:35     01:20     00:55     00:35     00:40     02:11     01:39     00:34    -00:02   
16. Viljar Grauen             01:29:30 18:26:30   04:05  3  05:30  4  08:25  3  17:42 17  20:19 16  27:06 13  46:06 16  49:25 16  54:16 16  60:22 13  63:28 13  66:51 13  69:12 12  74:21 12  84:52 16  89:13 16  89:30 16 01:29:30
    5928 Metsapeatus               M21A           04:05  3  01:25 10  02:55  8  09:17 25  02:37  4  06:47 17  19:00 17  03:19 12  04:51 14  06:06  8  03:06  7  03:23 14  02:21  6  05:09  5  10:31 25  04:21 16  00:17 14
                                                 -00:12    -00:58     00:11     05:10    -01:34     01:13     04:25     00:37     01:01     00:45     00:32     00:16     00:03     00:25     05:59     01:07     00:02   
17. Mati Korrol               01:35:53 17:41:50   04:32 10  05:54 10  09:18  8  20:58 22  23:48 22  30:35 21  47:08 17  51:08 17  55:51 17  62:40 17  66:00 17  69:52 16  76:00 17  81:49 17  89:09 17  95:35 17  95:53 17 01:35:53
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           04:32 10  01:22  8  03:24 13  11:40 28  02:50  8  06:47 17  16:33 10  04:00 19  04:43 10  06:49 13  03:20 11  03:52 22  06:08 28  05:49 12  07:20 17  06:26 28  00:18 20
                                                  00:15    -01:01     00:40     07:33    -01:21     01:13     01:58     01:18     00:53     01:28     00:46     00:45     03:50     01:05     02:48     03:12     00:03   
18. Arvo Ambel                01:36:58 18:36:42   04:50 15  06:19 11  11:15 16  16:24 12  20:12 15  27:22 16  50:26 20  54:28 20  59:49 19  68:00 19  72:05 19  75:23 19  78:44 18  84:58 18  91:50 18  96:41 18  96:58 18 01:36:58
    3737                           M35            04:50 15  01:29 13  04:56 23  05:09 13  03:48 22  07:10 20  23:04 26  04:02 20  05:21 16  08:11 20  04:05 20  03:18 12  03:21 21  06:14 15  06:52 16  04:51 20  00:17 14
                                                  00:33    -00:54     02:12     01:02    -00:23     01:36     08:29     01:20     01:31     02:50     01:31     00:11     01:03     01:30     02:20     01:37     00:02   
19. Ahto Sulavee              01:42:23 17:50:57   04:25  8  07:07 16  10:39 14  29:42 29  32:39 29  38:10 27  56:14 22  59:27 22  66:17 23  72:16 20  75:18 20  78:25 20  81:03 20  86:03 19  98:02 20 102:05 19 102:23 19 01:42:23
    3257                           M35            04:25  8  02:42 24  03:32 15  19:03 30  02:57 10  05:31  6  18:04 15  03:13  8  06:50 25  05:59  6  03:02  6  03:07  7  02:38  9  05:00  4  11:59 26  04:03 12  00:18 20
                                                  00:08     00:19     00:48     14:56    -01:14    -00:03     03:29     00:31     03:00     00:38     00:28     00:00     00:20     00:16     07:27     00:49     00:03   
20. Marti Ranne               01:44:25 18:50:13   07:46 25  11:41 28  15:41 26  26:42 27  30:01 27  37:54 26  57:13 24  61:20 24  65:55 22  75:03 23  80:02 23  83:28 22  86:19 22  92:49 21  98:57 21 104:07 20 104:25 20 01:44:25
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            07:46 25  03:55 29  04:00 18  11:01 27  03:19 16  07:53 25  19:19 18  04:07 21  04:35  9  09:08 23  04:59 26  03:26 15  02:51 12  06:30 18  06:08 12  05:10 23  00:18 20
                                                  03:29     01:32     01:16     06:54    -00:52     02:19     04:44     01:25     00:45     03:47     02:25     00:19     00:33     01:46     01:36     01:56     00:03   
21. Tanel Toom                01:47:24 18:34:01   04:59 16  06:34 12  09:41 11  16:59 16  20:20 17  27:18 15  47:32 18  52:02 18  57:04 18  64:14 18  70:25 18  74:39 18  79:17 19  87:33 20  97:15 19 107:00 21 107:24 21 01:47:24
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            04:59 16  01:35 15  03:07 10  07:18 21  03:21 18  06:58 19  20:14 20  04:30 25  05:02 15  07:10 14  06:11 29  04:14 24  04:38 25  08:16 25  09:42 23  09:45 30  00:24 30
                                                  00:42    -00:48     00:23     03:11    -00:50     01:24     05:39     01:48     01:12     01:49     03:37     01:07     02:20     03:32     05:10     06:31     00:09   
22. Hannes Pahapill           01:48:56 18:18:05   06:32 22  08:37 21  13:51 23  20:17 21  23:15 20  30:52 22  53:24 21  57:58 21  63:55 20  73:03 21  78:40 22  82:27 21  85:45 21  94:21 22 103:40 22 108:33 22 108:56 22 01:48:56
   14046                           M21A           06:32 22  02:05 18  05:14 26  06:26 19  02:58 11  07:37 22  22:32 24  04:34 26  05:57 20  09:08 23  05:37 28  03:47 20  03:18 20  08:36 29  09:19 21  04:53 21  00:23 29
                                                  02:15    -00:18     02:30     02:19    -01:13     02:03     07:57     01:52     02:07     03:47     03:03     00:40     01:00     03:52     04:47     01:39     00:08   
23. Kaido Kaarli              01:58:13 18:35:14   09:01 29  10:43 26  16:42 27  22:31 24  26:11 23  34:03 23  56:55 23  61:02 23  66:52 24  76:29 24  80:53 24  84:28 23  87:45 23  95:20 23 113:18 23 117:56 23 118:13 23 01:58:13
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           09:01 29  01:42 16  05:59 27  05:49 17  03:40 19  07:52 23  22:52 25  04:07 21  05:50 18  09:37 26  04:24 22  03:35 17  03:17 19  07:35 23  17:58 28  04:38 19  00:17 14
                                                  04:44    -00:41     03:15     01:42    -00:31     02:18     08:17     01:25     02:00     04:16     01:50     00:28     00:59     02:51     13:26     01:24     00:02   
24. Reigo Lehtla              01:59:36 17:21:29   08:35 28  10:02 25  18:02 28  27:37 28  32:02 28  40:42 28  62:56 27  67:10 27  73:13 26  82:21 26  86:11 26  89:50 26  96:45 26 103:50 26 114:12 24 119:20 24 119:36 24 01:59:36
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            08:35 28  01:27 11  08:00 30  09:35 26  04:25 26  08:40 29  22:14 23  04:14 24  06:03 22  09:08 23  03:50 16  03:39 18  06:55 30  07:05 22  10:22 24  05:08 22  00:16 11
                                                  04:18    -00:56     05:16     05:28     00:14     03:06     07:39     01:32     02:13     03:47     01:16     00:32     04:37     02:21     05:50     01:54     00:01   
25. Toomas Kundla             02:01:19 17:40:19   10:17 30  14:09 30  18:29 29  26:09 26  29:52 26  37:44 25  58:53 25  63:45 25  69:46 25  78:20 25  83:08 25  87:55 25  90:54 25  99:20 25 116:26 26 120:58 25 121:19 25 02:01:19
    3260                           M35            10:17 30  03:52 28  04:20 21  07:40 23  03:43 20  07:52 23  21:09 21  04:52 27  06:01 21  08:34 21  04:48 25  04:47 25  02:59 16  08:26 26  17:06 27  04:32 17  00:21 26
                                                  06:00     01:29     01:36     03:33    -00:28     02:18     06:34     02:10     02:11     03:13     02:14     01:40     00:41     03:42     12:34     01:18     00:06   
26. Silver Tamm               02:02:03 18:39:14   06:08 21  08:00 19  13:05 22  18:26 19  21:46 18  27:53 17  49:39 19  53:12 19  65:44 21  73:46 22  77:40 21  86:08 24  88:57 24  95:41 24 116:09 25 121:46 26 122:03 26 02:02:03
   10135                           M21A           06:08 21  01:52 17  05:05 24  05:21 15  03:20 17  06:07 10  21:46 22  03:33 14  12:32 29  08:02 19  03:54 19  08:28 30  02:49 11  06:44 20  20:28 30  05:37 26  00:17 14
                                                  01:51    -00:31     02:21     01:14    -00:51     00:33     07:11     00:51     08:42     02:41     01:20     05:21     00:31     02:00     15:56     02:23     00:02   
27. Kristian Pilbas           02:02:53 17:47:15   07:22 24  09:34 24  13:53 24  21:13 23  28:21 25  40:46 29  64:22 28  69:25 28  76:11 27  89:18 27  93:55 27  98:05 27 101:39 28 109:27 27 117:00 27 122:32 27 122:53 27 02:02:53
    5574                           M21A           07:22 24  02:12 19  04:19 20  07:20 22  07:08 30  12:25 30  23:36 27  05:03 28  06:46 24  13:07 29  04:37 24  04:10 23  03:34 22  07:48 24  07:33 18  05:32 25  00:21 26
                                                  03:05    -00:11     01:35     03:13     02:57     06:51     09:01     02:21     02:56     07:46     02:03     01:03     01:16     03:04     03:01     02:18     00:06   
28. Raiko Tutt                02:03:09 18:43:11   05:54 20  09:03 23  12:46 21  19:45 20  23:29 21  30:05 20  61:54 26  65:39 26  79:41 28  89:53 28  94:27 28  98:16 28 101:07 27 109:34 28 117:40 28 122:50 28 123:09 28 02:03:09
   21557                           M21A           05:54 20  03:09 26  03:43 17  06:59 20  03:44 21  06:36 14  31:49 29  03:45 17  14:02 30  10:12 27  04:34 23  03:49 21  02:51 12  08:27 27  08:06 20  05:10 23  00:19 24
                                                  01:37     00:46     00:59     02:52    -00:27     01:02     17:14     01:03     10:12     04:51     02:00     00:42     00:33     03:43     03:34     01:56     00:04   
29. Mart Vernik               02:14:19 17:11:19   07:59 27  10:56 27  15:14 25  23:15 25  28:03 24  34:39 24  68:53 29  76:09 30  83:18 30  93:38 29 100:26 29 105:21 29 109:44 29 118:11 29 127:43 29 134:05 29 134:19 29 02:14:19
   21908                           M35            07:59 27  02:57 25  04:18 19  08:01 24  04:48 27  06:36 14  34:14 30  07:16 30  07:09 26  10:20 28  06:48 30  04:55 26  04:23 24  08:27 27  09:32 22  06:22 27  00:14  4
                                                  03:42     00:34     01:34     03:54     00:37     01:02     19:39     04:34     03:19     04:59     04:14     01:48     02:05     03:43     05:00     03:08    -00:01   
30. Siim Saidla               02:34:16 17:30:54   07:57 26  12:09 29  19:05 30  30:53 30  35:55 30  44:15 30  69:38 30  74:41 29  82:02 29  98:11 30 103:30 30 111:53 30 118:40 30 128:10 30 146:56 30 153:55 30 154:16 30 02:34:16
   22696                           M35            07:57 26  04:12 30  06:56 29  11:48 29  05:02 28  08:20 27  25:23 28  05:03 28  07:21 27  16:09 30  05:19 27  08:23 29  06:47 29  09:30 30  18:46 29  06:59 29  00:21 26
                                                  03:40     01:49     04:12     07:41     00:51     02:46     10:48     02:21     03:31     10:48     02:45     05:16     04:29     04:46     14:14     03:45     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     01:03     02:34     03:16     02:20     05:12     14:25     02:38     03:49     05:21     02:34     02:37     02:12     04:36     04:32     03:14     00:10   01:04:29

#10 Rada (N21C,M21C): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 70)  10.( 67)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Ots                  00:34:07 17:44:45   01:30  3  03:43  7  05:51  5  09:40  3  13:04  2  15:11  2  18:21  2  23:34  1  27:09  1  29:20  1  31:47  1  33:49  1  34:07  1 00:34:07
   17477 Swedbank SK               M21C           01:30  3  02:13 12  02:08  7  03:49  1  03:24  1  02:07  2  03:10  3  05:13  1  03:35  1  02:11  1  02:27  4  02:02  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Kibus                00:34:55 17:59:25   01:24  1  02:47  1  04:40  1  08:33  1  12:03  1  14:09  1  17:12  1  24:01  2  27:56  2  30:31  2  33:01  2  34:41  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
    6038                           M21C           01:24  1  01:23  1  01:53  1  03:53  2  03:30  2  02:06  1  03:03  1  06:49  4  03:55  3  02:35  8  02:30  5  01:40  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:50    -00:15     00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:07     01:36     00:20     00:24     00:03    -00:22    -00:04   
 3. Tanel Vanaveski           00:38:59 18:03:05   01:38  5  03:45  8  05:47  4  10:17  5  13:50  4  16:37  4  20:16  3  27:51  3  32:20  4  34:46  4  37:04  3  38:45  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
    5525 Võru                      M21C           01:38  5  02:07 10  02:02  2  04:30  4  03:33  3  02:47 10  03:39  7  07:35 14  04:29 14  02:26  5  02:18  2  01:41  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:08    -00:06    -00:06     00:41     00:09     00:40     00:29     02:22     00:54     00:15    -00:09    -00:21    -00:04   
 4. Jaago Jõeleht             00:40:20 19:09:00   01:24  1  02:53  2  04:56  2  09:38  2  13:17  3  16:06  3  21:30  5  28:30  5  32:14  3  34:29  3  38:29  4  40:06  4  40:20  4 00:40:20
   15263                           M21C           01:24  1  01:29  2  02:03  3  04:42  5  03:39  4  02:49 11  05:24 42  07:00  6  03:44  2  02:15  4  04:00 34  01:37  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:44    -00:05     00:53     00:15     00:42     02:14     01:47     00:09     00:04     01:33    -00:25    -00:04   
 5. Mikk Kaasik               00:41:16 17:16:14   01:44  7  05:37 28  07:43 18  13:25 17  17:15 11  19:41 11  23:22 10  29:51  6  33:47  6  36:23  6  39:16  5  41:01  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
    9718                           M21C           01:44  7  03:53 44  02:06  4  05:42 18  03:50  6  02:26  4  03:41 10  06:29  3  03:56  4  02:36  9  02:53  8  01:45  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:14     01:40    -00:02     01:53     00:26     00:19     00:31     01:16     00:21     00:25     00:26    -00:17    -00:03   
 6. Tagni Jõeleht             00:41:44 17:18:12   01:44  7  03:37  5  06:09  7  12:16 10  16:00  9  18:33  8  21:56  6  28:23  4  33:01  5  35:45  5  39:21  6  41:25  6  41:44  6 00:41:44
   23411                           N21C           01:44  7  01:53  5  02:32 13  06:07 23  03:44  5  02:33  5  03:23  5  06:27  2  04:38 18  02:44 12  03:36 25  02:04  9  00:19 15
                                                  00:14    -00:20     00:24     02:18     00:20     00:26     00:13     01:14     01:03     00:33     01:09     00:02     00:01   
 7. Taivo Kurg                00:43:29 17:20:27   01:46 10  03:42  6  06:03  6  10:59  7  15:40  7  18:32  7  23:06  8  30:13  7  34:54  7  37:47  7  40:42  7  43:04  7  43:29  7 00:43:29
   10491                           M21C           01:46 10  01:56  6  02:21  9  04:56  7  04:41 23  02:52 14  04:34 29  07:07  7  04:41 21  02:53 18  02:55 10  02:22 13  00:25 41
                                                  00:16    -00:17     00:13     01:07     01:17     00:45     01:24     01:54     01:06     00:42     00:28     00:20     00:07   
 8. Terje Urgard              00:44:34 16:49:09   01:46 10  03:45  8  06:09  7  10:51  6  15:14  6  18:12  6  22:15  7  31:42 10  35:59  9  38:51  9  41:42  9  44:11  8  44:34  8 00:44:34
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           01:46 10  01:59  7  02:24 10  04:42  5  04:23 12  02:58 20  04:03 18  09:27 32  04:17  6  02:52 17  02:51  7  02:29 19  00:23 30
                                                  00:16    -00:14     00:16     00:53     00:59     00:51     00:53     04:14     00:42     00:41     00:24     00:27     00:05   
 9. Hannes Kerem              00:44:45 16:53:22   01:30  3  03:15  3  05:24  3  09:53  4  13:54  5  16:45  5  20:32  4  30:27  8  35:07  8  38:08  8  41:06  8  44:24  9  44:45  9 00:44:45
    3361 Harju KEK                 M21C           01:30  3  01:45  3  02:09  8  04:29  3  04:01  8  02:51 12  03:47 11  09:55 34  04:40 20  03:01 20  02:58 12  03:18 40  00:21 22
                                                  00:00    -00:28     00:01     00:40     00:37     00:44     00:37     04:42     01:05     00:50     00:31     01:16     00:03   
10. Marek Maurer              00:45:04 17:55:32   01:49 15  03:53 10  06:35 12  11:36  9  16:23 10  19:14 10  23:10  9  31:10  9  35:59  9  39:02 10  42:05 10  44:44 10  45:04 10 00:45:04
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:49 15  02:04  9  02:42 18  05:01  9  04:47 25  02:51 12  03:56 14  08:00 18  04:49 25  03:03 23  03:03 13  02:39 26  00:20 19
                                                  00:19    -00:09     00:34     01:12     01:23     00:44     00:46     02:47     01:14     00:52     00:36     00:37     00:02   
11. Anni Madisson             00:46:14 17:09:47   01:47 12  04:27 16  06:33 11  13:08 16  17:46 14  20:39 13  24:06 12  32:49 14  37:16 14  39:54 13  43:24 11  45:51 11  46:14 11 00:46:14
   26101                           N21C           01:47 12  02:40 19  02:06  4  06:35 27  04:38 19  02:53 15  03:27  6  08:43 23  04:27 11  02:38 10  03:30 23  02:27 15  00:23 30
                                                  00:17     00:27    -00:02     02:46     01:14     00:46     00:17     03:30     00:52     00:27     01:03     00:25     00:05   
12. Fred Lilleberg            00:46:43 17:09:45   01:41  6  04:21 13  06:27 10  17:46 33  21:52 27  24:10 25  28:12 24  35:34 21  40:02 21  42:15 17  44:29 16  46:23 12  46:43 12 00:46:43
   22960 Vahipataljon              M21C           01:41  6  02:40 19  02:06  4  11:19 57  04:06  9  02:18  3  04:02 16  07:22 10  04:28 12  02:13  3  02:14  1  01:54  5  00:20 19
                                                  00:11     00:27    -00:02     07:30     00:42     00:11     00:52     02:09     00:53     00:02    -00:13    -00:08     00:02   
13. Epp Paalberg              00:46:52 17:37:58   02:04 21  04:24 15  07:48 19  14:30 22  18:40 20  21:40 19  25:20 15  32:40 12  37:03 11  39:49 11  43:43 12  46:41 13  46:52 13 00:46:52
    9884 Rakv                      N21C           02:04 21  02:20 15  03:24 36  06:42 28  04:10 11  03:00 21  03:40  8  07:20  8  04:23  9  02:46 14  03:54 31  02:58 36  00:11  1
                                                  00:34     00:07     01:16     02:53     00:46     00:53     00:30     02:07     00:48     00:35     01:27     00:56    -00:07   
14. Aive Mõttus               00:47:00 17:37:56   02:04 21  04:23 14  07:49 20  14:31 24  18:38 19  21:40 19  25:20 15  32:40 12  37:04 12  39:49 11  43:43 12  46:42 14  47:00 14 00:47:00
   26525                           N21C           02:04 21  02:19 14  03:26 37  06:42 28  04:07 10  03:02 24  03:40  8  07:20  8  04:24 10  02:45 13  03:54 31  02:59 37  00:18  9
                                                  00:34     00:06     01:18     02:53     00:43     00:55     00:30     02:07     00:49     00:34     01:27     00:57     00:00   
15. Tiina Viiderfeld          00:47:08 18:04:40   02:04 21  05:07 22  07:52 21  12:52 13  17:27 12  20:28 12  24:36 13  32:29 11  37:15 13  40:35 14  44:00 14  46:42 14  47:08 15 00:47:08
    2885                           M21C           02:04 21  03:03 22  02:45 20  05:00  8  04:35 18  03:01 23  04:08 19  07:53 17  04:46 23  03:20 33  03:25 21  02:42 28  00:26 45
                                                  00:34     00:50     00:37     01:11     01:11     00:54     00:58     02:40     01:11     01:09     00:58     00:40     00:08   
16. Triin Ignasov             00:47:16 17:39:11   02:19 34  05:46 30  08:12 24  13:55 19  18:45 21  21:38 18  25:26 18  33:54 16  38:25 15  41:13 15  44:09 15  46:53 16  47:16 16 00:47:16
   12727                           N21C           02:19 34  03:27 33  02:26 11  05:43 19  04:50 28  02:53 15  03:48 12  08:28 21  04:31 17  02:48 15  02:56 11  02:44 30  00:23 30
                                                  00:49     01:14     00:18     01:54     01:26     00:46     00:38     03:15     00:56     00:37     00:29     00:42     00:05   
17. Ilmar Legenkov            00:48:24 17:01:25   01:44  7  03:53 10  06:41 13  14:05 20  18:04 17  23:38 22  26:48 22  34:32 20  38:49 16  42:01 16  45:27 17  48:01 17  48:24 17 00:48:24
   28199                           M21C           01:44  7  02:09 11  02:48 23  07:24 34  03:59  7  05:34 57  03:10  3  07:44 16  04:17  6  03:12 30  03:26 22  02:34 22  00:23 30
                                                  00:14    -00:04     00:40     03:35     00:35     03:27     00:00     02:31     00:42     01:01     00:59     00:32     00:05   
18. Tarmo Tiisler             00:48:32 18:20:11   02:02 20  05:11 24  07:57 22  13:35 18  18:18 18  21:25 17  25:27 19  34:16 17  39:12 19  42:30 19  45:36 18  48:11 18  48:32 18 00:48:32
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           02:02 20  03:09 25  02:46 21  05:38 16  04:43 24  03:07 25  04:02 16  08:49 25  04:56 27  03:18 32  03:06 14  02:35 23  00:21 22
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:38     01:49     01:19     01:00     00:52     03:36     01:21     01:07     00:39     00:33     00:03   
19. Ene Tüvi                  00:48:45 18:00:57   02:19 34  04:50 19  07:28 15  12:48 12  17:35 13  20:59 14  25:24 17  34:19 18  39:05 17  42:35 20  46:08 21  48:27 19  48:45 19 00:48:45
    6728                           N21C           02:19 34  02:31 16  02:38 16  05:20 12  04:47 25  03:24 31  04:25 26  08:55 27  04:46 23  03:30 37  03:33 24  02:19 12  00:18  9
                                                  00:49     00:18     00:30     01:31     01:23     01:17     01:15     03:42     01:11     01:19     01:06     00:17     00:00   
20. Arvi Tüvi                 00:48:54 18:00:55   02:19 34  04:50 19  07:40 17  12:53 14  17:47 15  21:11 16  25:35 20  34:24 19  39:28 20  42:42 21  46:02 20  48:32 21  48:54 20 00:48:54
    6727                           M21C           02:19 34  02:31 16  02:50 27  05:13 11  04:54 30  03:24 31  04:24 24  08:49 25  05:04 31  03:14 31  03:20 17  02:30 20  00:22 25
                                                  00:49     00:18     00:42     01:24     01:30     01:17     01:14     03:36     01:29     01:03     00:53     00:28     00:04   
21. Andres Vain               00:48:56 17:52:08   02:04 21  04:43 18  07:31 16  13:03 15  17:52 16  21:04 15  25:02 14  33:38 15  39:06 18  42:29 18  45:46 19  48:30 20  48:56 21 00:48:56
   10613                           M21C           02:04 21  02:39 18  02:48 23  05:32 14  04:49 27  03:12 28  03:58 15  08:36 22  05:28 33  03:23 35  03:17 16  02:44 30  00:26 45
                                                  00:34     00:26     00:40     01:43     01:25     01:05     00:48     03:23     01:53     01:12     00:50     00:42     00:08   
22. Juno Raba                 00:52:37 17:13:13   03:19 56  06:29 38  09:23 31  15:46 28  20:37 24  23:48 23  28:15 25  37:21 23  42:54 23  46:15 23  49:39 22  52:18 22  52:37 22 00:52:37
   23515                           N21C           03:19 56  03:10 26  02:54 29  06:23 25  04:51 29  03:11 27  04:27 27  09:06 28  05:33 36  03:21 34  03:24 20  02:39 26  00:19 15
                                                  01:49     00:57     00:46     02:34     01:27     01:04     01:17     03:53     01:58     01:10     00:57     00:37     00:01   
23. Liisi Kangur              00:54:11 18:37:35   02:42 48  06:07 35  08:39 28  14:29 21  20:49 25  23:49 24  28:03 23  36:04 22  40:45 22  43:43 22  50:57 23  53:46 23  54:11 23 00:54:11
   14796                           N21C           02:42 48  03:25 31  02:32 13  05:50 20  06:20 44  03:00 21  04:14 21  08:01 19  04:41 21  02:58 19  07:14 55  02:49 33  00:25 41
                                                  01:12     01:12     00:24     02:01     02:56     00:53     01:04     02:48     01:06     00:47     04:47     00:47     00:07   
24. Risto Rusin               00:56:38 18:03:44   02:09 29  05:34 27  08:33 27  14:34 25  19:36 23  24:20 26  29:14 26  38:32 24  45:04 24  48:29 24  53:32 24  56:15 24  56:38 24 00:56:38
   20389                           M21C           02:09 29  03:25 31  02:59 30  06:01 21  05:02 31  04:44 51  04:54 32  09:18 31  06:32 51  03:25 36  05:03 48  02:43 29  00:23 30
                                                  00:39     01:12     00:51     02:12     01:38     02:37     01:44     04:05     02:57     01:14     02:36     00:41     00:05   
25. Margus Luht               00:56:44 18:44:10   01:47 12  03:36  4  06:24  9  11:29  8  15:56  8  18:34  9  23:29 11  43:12 29  47:33 27  50:34 27  53:56 25  56:23 25  56:44 25 00:56:44
    8450 Avita                     M21C           01:47 12  01:49  4  02:48 23  05:05 10  04:27 14  02:38  8  04:55 33  19:43 58  04:21  8  03:01 20  03:22 19  02:27 15  00:21 22
                                                  00:17    -00:24     00:40     01:16     01:03     00:31     01:45     14:30     00:46     00:50     00:55     00:25     00:03   
26. Eret Maasing              00:56:51 18:17:19   02:25 40  08:25 49  12:48 46  23:15 48  27:49 43  31:24 43  36:19 42  43:42 32  48:21 30  50:54 28  54:04 26  56:32 26  56:51 26 00:56:51
   25082                           N21C           02:25 40  06:00 51  04:23 48  10:27 54  04:34 17  03:35 35  04:55 33  07:23 11  04:39 19  02:33  7  03:10 15  02:28 17  00:19 15
                                                  00:55     03:47     02:15     06:38     01:10     01:28     01:45     02:10     01:04     00:22     00:43     00:26     00:01   
27. Veiko Kurg                00:58:13 17:37:44   01:56 18  13:37 55  16:04 49  21:42 44  26:22 39  29:34 36  34:45 35  43:10 28  48:28 31  51:38 30  55:39 29  57:56 27  58:13 27 00:58:13
   11499                           M21C           01:56 18  11:41 57  02:27 12  05:38 16  04:40 22  03:12 28  05:11 39  08:25 20  05:18 32  03:10 29  04:01 35  02:17 11  00:17  8
                                                  00:26     09:28     00:19     01:49     01:16     01:05     02:01     03:12     01:43     00:59     01:34     00:15    -00:01   
28. Airika Salumets           00:58:30 17:19:25   02:04 21  05:47 31  09:31 32  16:58 30  22:02 28  25:43 27  30:45 27  40:44 25  46:28 25  50:09 25  54:34 27  58:06 28  58:30 28 00:58:30
   14411                           N21C           02:04 21  03:43 42  03:44 41  07:27 35  05:04 32  03:41 39  05:02 37  09:59 35  05:44 37  03:41 42  04:25 40  03:32 43  00:24 39
                                                  00:34     01:30     01:36     03:38     01:40     01:34     01:52     04:46     02:09     01:30     01:58     01:30     00:06   
28. Kärt Jaarma               00:58:30 17:19:25   02:05 27  05:47 31  09:32 33  16:59 31  22:03 29  25:43 27  30:45 27  40:45 26  46:29 26  50:09 25  54:35 28  58:07 29  58:30 28 00:58:30
   26307                           N21C           02:05 27  03:42 40  03:45 42  07:27 35  05:04 32  03:40 38  05:02 37  10:00 36  05:44 37  03:40 41  04:26 41  03:32 43  00:23 30
                                                  00:35     01:29     01:37     03:38     01:40     01:33     01:52     04:47     02:09     01:29     01:59     01:30     00:05   
30. Margus Kärner             00:59:32 17:43:03   01:56 18  20:47 59  23:30 57  29:34 57  33:57 57  36:52 54  40:00 44  47:42 39  52:10 35  54:52 33  57:13 31  59:14 30  59:32 30 00:59:32
   24794                           M21C           01:56 18  18:51 59  02:43 19  06:04 22  04:23 12  02:55 17  03:08  2  07:42 15  04:28 12  02:42 11  02:21  3  02:01  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:26     16:38     00:35     02:15     00:59     00:48    -00:02     02:29     00:53     00:31    -00:06    -00:01     00:00   
31. Inga Petuhhov             00:59:43 18:59:12   02:32 43  06:22 37  09:44 36  19:32 39  25:13 34  28:21 32  33:47 33  43:38 30  49:44 32  52:51 31  56:39 30  59:17 31  59:43 31 00:59:43
    5989                           N21C           02:32 43  03:50 43  03:22 35  09:48 51  05:41 38  03:08 26  05:26 43  09:51 33  06:06 44  03:07 26  03:48 29  02:38 24  00:26 45
                                                  01:02     01:37     01:14     05:59     02:17     01:01     02:16     04:38     02:31     00:56     01:21     00:36     00:08   
32. Raul Valgiste             01:00:50 17:52:03   01:52 17  05:32 26  08:12 24  14:41 26  19:19 22  22:16 21  26:28 21  43:39 31  48:09 29  51:11 29  58:02 32  60:30 32  60:50 32 01:00:50
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           01:52 17  03:40 37  02:40 17  06:29 26  04:38 19  02:57 19  04:12 20  17:11 54  04:30 16  03:02 22  06:51 54  02:28 17  00:20 19
                                                  00:22     01:27     00:32     02:40     01:14     00:50     01:02     11:58     00:55     00:51     04:24     00:26     00:02   
33. Katre Kuusik              01:02:24 17:38:59   02:13 31  04:28 17  08:17 26  14:30 22  26:22 39  29:18 35  33:45 32  42:31 27  48:01 28  55:44 36  59:37 34  62:02 33  62:24 33 01:02:24
   27413                           N21C           02:13 31  02:15 13  03:49 43  06:13 24  11:52 57  02:56 18  04:27 27  08:46 24  05:30 35  07:43 59  03:53 30  02:25 14  00:22 25
                                                  00:43     00:02     01:41     02:24     08:28     00:49     01:17     03:33     01:55     05:32     01:26     00:23     00:04   
34. Kairi Hunt                01:02:51 18:33:37   02:32 43  10:57 51  14:36 48  21:37 43  26:16 38  28:52 33  34:10 34  51:45 47  55:52 44  58:03 42  60:36 36  62:32 34  62:51 34 01:02:51
   28659                           N21C           02:32 43  08:25 53  03:39 40  07:01 32  04:39 21  02:36  7  05:18 40  17:35 55  04:07  5  02:11  1  02:33  6  01:56  6  00:19 15
                                                  01:02     06:12     01:31     03:12     01:15     00:29     02:08     12:22     00:32     00:00     00:06    -00:06     00:01   
35. Mikk Prantsen             01:03:27 18:12:54   01:48 14  07:33 45  12:18 45  21:52 45  33:26 55  37:09 56  41:04 51  47:59 42  52:28 37  54:59 34  58:43 33  62:53 35  63:27 35 01:03:27
   30205                           M21C           01:48 14  05:45 50  04:45 54  09:34 50  11:34 56  03:43 40  03:55 13  06:55  5  04:29 14  02:31  6  03:44 28  04:10 51  00:34 56
                                                  00:18     03:32     02:37     05:45     08:10     01:36     00:45     01:42     00:54     00:20     01:17     02:08     00:16   
36. Aet Tampuu                01:04:08 18:29:35   02:55 51  06:36 41  10:05 38  18:21 36  24:35 32  29:03 34  35:00 37  45:04 34  51:24 34  55:36 35  59:52 35  63:39 36  64:08 36 01:04:08
   21512 SRD                       N21C           02:55 51  03:41 39  03:29 39  08:16 44  06:14 43  04:28 50  05:57 50  10:04 37  06:20 48  04:12 49  04:16 37  03:47 49  00:29 52
                                                  01:25     01:28     01:21     04:27     02:50     02:21     02:47     04:51     02:45     02:01     01:49     01:45     00:11   
37. Matis Leibenau            01:04:31 18:33:20   02:17 33  05:55 34  08:44 29  15:38 27  22:24 30  26:11 29  31:07 29  47:39 37  53:07 40  58:43 44  61:37 39  64:15 37  64:31 37 01:04:31
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           02:17 33  03:38 36  02:49 26  06:54 31  06:46 48  03:47 42  04:56 35  16:32 53  05:28 33  05:36 58  02:54  9  02:38 24  00:16  7
                                                  00:47     01:25     00:41     03:05     03:22     01:40     01:46     11:19     01:53     03:25     00:27     00:36    -00:02   
38. Veronika Kübar            01:05:40 17:29:43   02:30 41  05:53 33  09:09 30  18:27 38  24:40 33  29:34 36  35:04 38  47:31 36  53:31 41  57:06 40  61:35 38  65:15 38  65:40 38 01:05:40
    5995                           N21C           02:30 41  03:23 30  03:16 34  09:18 49  06:13 42  04:54 54  05:30 45  12:27 49  06:00 43  03:35 38  04:29 43  03:40 48  00:25 41
                                                  01:00     01:10     01:08     05:29     02:49     02:47     02:20     07:14     02:25     01:24     02:02     01:38     00:07   
39. Lea Jalukse               01:05:46 18:56:17   02:30 41  09:43 50  13:09 47  19:56 41  26:38 42  30:11 41  34:48 36  46:13 35  52:19 36  56:21 39  60:45 37  65:20 39  65:46 39 01:05:46
   14570                           N21C           02:30 41  07:13 52  03:26 37  06:47 30  06:42 47  03:33 34  04:37 30  11:25 39  06:06 44  04:02 47  04:24 39  04:35 59  00:26 45
                                                  01:00     05:00     01:18     02:58     03:18     01:26     01:27     06:12     02:31     01:51     01:57     02:33     00:08   
40. Kerti Rannisto            01:06:07 18:54:32   02:33 45  12:27 53  16:45 51  27:28 54  31:58 52  34:31 46  40:28 47  47:56 41  52:58 38  56:02 37  62:06 40  65:33 40  66:07 40 01:06:07
   30109                           N21C           02:33 45  09:54 56  04:18 47  10:43 56  04:30 15  02:33  5  05:57 50  07:28 12  05:02 29  03:04 24  06:04 51  03:27 41  00:34 56
                                                  01:03     07:41     02:10     06:54     01:06     00:26     02:47     02:15     01:27     00:53     03:37     01:25     00:16   
41. Henrik Eeltee             01:06:18 18:26:54   01:50 16  19:49 58  22:35 56  28:01 56  33:39 56  36:54 55  41:13 52  50:25 44  56:14 45  59:53 46  63:14 43  66:03 42  66:18 41 01:06:18
   14616                           M21C           01:50 16  17:59 58  02:46 21  05:26 13  05:38 37  03:15 30  04:19 22  09:12 29  05:49 40  03:39 40  03:21 18  02:49 33  00:15  5
                                                  00:20     15:46     00:38     01:37     02:14     01:08     01:09     03:59     02:14     01:28     00:54     00:47    -00:03   
41. Aare Palm                 01:06:18 18:54:21   02:40 46  12:27 53  16:54 53  27:33 55  32:06 53  34:47 48  40:33 49  48:03 43  53:02 39  56:11 38  62:13 41  65:45 41  66:18 41 01:06:18
   29554                           M21C           02:40 46  09:47 55  04:27 49  10:39 55  04:33 16  02:41  9  05:46 49  07:30 13  04:59 28  03:09 28  06:02 50  03:32 43  00:33 55
                                                  01:10     07:34     02:19     06:50     01:09     00:34     02:36     02:17     01:24     00:58     03:35     01:30     00:15   
43. Küllike Rehe              01:06:42 17:17:52   02:10 30  04:10 12  06:44 14  12:18 11  29:19 45  32:54 44  40:22 46  52:04 48  56:54 47  60:02 47  63:44 44  66:15 43  66:42 43 01:06:42
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           02:10 30  02:00  8  02:34 15  05:34 15  17:01 59  03:35 35  07:28 57  11:42 41  04:50 26  03:08 27  03:42 27  02:31 21  00:27 49
                                                  00:40    -00:13     00:26     01:45     13:37     01:28     04:18     06:29     01:15     00:57     01:15     00:29     00:09   
44. Kalev Liibert             01:07:15 17:56:39   02:21 38  07:49 47  12:16 44  19:51 40  25:52 37  29:58 40  35:27 39  44:41 33  50:34 33  54:34 32  63:06 42  66:45 44  67:15 44 01:07:15
   12764                           M21C           02:21 38  05:28 48  04:27 49  07:35 38  06:01 41  04:06 45  05:29 44  09:14 30  05:53 41  04:00 46  08:32 56  03:39 47  00:30 53
                                                  00:51     03:15     02:19     03:46     02:37     01:59     02:19     04:01     02:18     01:49     06:05     01:37     00:12   
45. Enno Aermates             01:09:26 18:07:00   02:41 47  05:44 29  09:34 34  17:06 32  29:11 44  32:57 45  37:21 43  50:26 45  56:14 45  59:51 45  66:18 45  69:04 45  69:26 45 01:09:26
   28405 NEFAB Packaging OÜ        M21C           02:41 47  03:03 22  03:50 44  07:32 37  12:05 58  03:46 41  04:24 24  13:05 50  05:48 39  03:37 39  06:27 53  02:46 32  00:22 25
                                                  01:11     00:50     01:42     03:43     08:41     01:39     01:14     07:52     02:13     01:26     04:00     00:44     00:04   
46. Merle Jõgisman            01:11:02 19:20:46   10:30 59  13:49 57  16:54 53  26:04 53  31:31 48  35:39 50  40:35 50  52:33 50  58:54 50  63:08 49  67:04 46  70:40 47  71:02 46 01:11:02
    5873                           N21C           10:30 59  03:19 29  03:05 32  09:10 48  05:27 35  04:08 46  04:56 35  11:58 44  06:21 49  04:14 51  03:56 33  03:36 46  00:22 25
                                                  09:00     01:06     00:57     05:21     02:03     02:01     01:46     06:45     02:46     02:03     01:29     01:34     00:04   
46. Jaanus Jõgisman           01:11:02 19:20:47   10:24 58  13:42 56  16:51 52  25:44 52  31:40 49  35:39 50  40:30 48  52:15 49  58:51 49  63:15 50  67:24 47  70:37 46  71:02 46 01:11:02
    5903 Trigger                   M21C           10:24 58  03:18 28  03:09 33  08:53 47  05:56 40  03:59 44  04:51 31  11:45 42  06:36 52  04:24 54  04:09 36  03:13 39  00:25 41
                                                  08:54     01:05     01:01     05:04     02:32     01:52     01:41     06:32     03:01     02:13     01:42     01:11     00:07   
48. Miia Soosalu              01:12:33 18:16:57   02:20 37  05:05 21  08:04 23  15:55 29  21:41 26  26:28 30  33:21 31  51:05 46  57:59 48  62:27 48  67:51 48  72:15 48  72:33 48 01:12:33
   21800                           N21C           02:20 37  02:45 21  02:59 30  07:51 39  05:46 39  04:47 52  06:53 56  17:44 56  06:54 54  04:28 56  05:24 49  04:24 55  00:18  9
                                                  00:50     00:32     00:51     04:02     02:22     02:40     03:43     12:31     03:19     02:17     02:57     02:22     00:00   
49. Eeva Lahtinen             01:15:10 18:59:58   03:01 54  11:38 52  16:41 50  24:40 50  31:57 51  35:23 49  45:27 57  61:18 56  66:20 56  69:09 56  72:46 53  74:52 50  75:10 49 01:15:10
   28495                           N21C           03:01 54  08:37 54  05:03 56  07:59 40  07:17 49  03:26 33  10:04 58  15:51 52  05:02 29  02:49 16  03:37 26  02:06 10  00:18  9
                                                  01:31     06:24     02:55     04:10     03:53     01:19     06:54     10:38     01:27     00:38     01:10     00:04     00:00   
50. Svetlana Doledutko        01:15:12 17:42:56   02:15 32  06:29 38  16:54 53  25:08 51  33:09 54  37:27 57  42:46 53  54:08 52  62:25 52  66:52 53  71:20 50  74:49 49  75:12 50 01:15:12
    4123 SRD                       N21C           02:15 32  04:14 47  10:25 57  08:14 43  08:01 53  04:18 49  05:19 41  11:22 38  08:17 57  04:27 55  04:28 42  03:29 42  00:23 30
                                                  00:45     02:01     08:17     04:25     04:37     02:11     02:09     06:09     04:42     02:16     02:01     01:27     00:05   
51. Kristi Nuut               01:15:28 18:01:25   02:23 39  07:57 48  10:48 39  18:01 34  23:30 31  27:08 31  31:30 30  55:58 55  61:52 51  65:43 51  71:48 52  74:57 51  75:28 51 01:15:28
   20192                           N21C           02:23 39  05:34 49  02:51 28  07:13 33  05:29 36  03:38 37  04:22 23  24:28 59  05:54 42  03:51 43  06:05 52  03:09 38  00:31 54
                                                  00:53     03:21     00:43     03:24     02:05     01:31     01:12     19:15     02:19     01:40     03:38     01:07     00:13   
52. Tiina Muts                01:15:49 17:40:51   02:57 52  06:54 43  10:54 40  22:56 47  31:23 47  36:29 52  42:52 55  55:03 53  62:26 53  66:38 52  71:19 49  75:27 52  75:49 52 01:15:49
   22767                           N21C           02:57 52  03:57 45  04:00 46  12:02 58  08:27 55  05:06 56  06:23 52  12:11 46  07:23 56  04:12 49  04:41 46  04:08 50  00:22 25
                                                  01:27     01:44     01:52     08:13     05:03     02:59     03:13     06:58     03:48     02:01     02:14     02:06     00:04   
53. Meril Tangsoo             01:16:10 17:40:32   03:15 55  07:16 44  11:11 41  23:16 49  31:41 50  36:46 53  43:25 56  55:26 54  62:41 54  67:00 54  71:37 51  75:47 53  76:10 53 01:16:10
   22823                           N21C           03:15 55  04:01 46  03:55 45  12:05 59  08:25 54  05:05 55  06:39 55  12:01 45  07:15 55  04:19 52  04:37 44  04:10 51  00:23 30
                                                  01:45     01:48     01:47     08:16     05:01     02:58     03:29     06:48     03:40     02:08     02:10     02:08     00:05   
54. Anneli Ambel              01:17:48 17:48:17   04:01 57  07:41 46  12:15 43  22:37 46  29:54 46  34:44 47  40:15 45  54:07 51  64:23 55  68:43 55  73:04 54  77:14 54  77:48 54 01:17:48
    3738 Mercury                   N21C           04:01 57  03:40 37  04:34 53  10:22 53  07:17 49  04:50 53  05:31 46  13:52 51  10:16 58  04:20 53  04:21 38  04:10 51  00:34 56
                                                  02:31     01:27     02:26     06:33     03:53     02:43     02:21     08:39     06:41     02:09     01:54     02:08     00:16   
55. Kerdo-Erlend Sallo        01:25:23 19:13:50   02:07 28  05:10 23  09:39 35  18:19 35  25:43 35  29:51 38  35:30 41  47:44 40  54:01 42  58:41 43  80:35 55  85:00 56  85:23 55 01:25:23
   18006                           M21C           02:07 28  03:03 22  04:29 51  08:40 46  07:24 52  04:08 46  05:39 48  12:14 48  06:17 47  04:40 57  21:54 58  04:25 56  00:23 30
                                                  00:37     00:50     02:21     04:51     04:00     02:01     02:29     07:01     02:42     02:29     19:27     02:23     00:05   
56. Siim Naelapää             01:25:25 19:13:48   02:04 21  05:16 25  09:47 37  18:24 37  25:43 35  29:51 38  35:29 40  47:41 38  54:02 43  58:01 41  80:38 56  84:58 55  85:25 56 01:25:25
   17673                           M21C           02:04 21  03:12 27  04:31 52  08:37 45  07:19 51  04:08 46  05:38 47  12:12 47  06:21 49  03:59 45  22:37 59  04:20 54  00:27 49
                                                  00:34     00:59     02:23     04:48     03:55     02:01     02:28     06:59     02:46     01:48     20:10     02:18     00:09   
57. Lauri Veski               01:33:35 18:19:43   02:48 49  06:20 36  34:51 58  43:04 58  49:24 58  55:16 58  61:48 58  73:13 58  79:59 57  84:01 57  88:40 57  93:11 57  93:35 57 01:33:35
   27207 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           02:48 49  03:32 35  28:31 59  08:13 42  06:20 44  05:52 58  06:32 53  11:25 39  06:46 53  04:02 47  04:39 45  04:31 57  00:24 39
                                                  01:18     01:19     26:23     04:24     02:56     03:45     03:22     06:12     03:11     01:51     02:12     02:29     00:06   
58. Kristel Vainomets         01:33:58 18:19:39   02:54 50  06:36 41  34:58 59  43:06 59  49:31 59  55:28 59  62:05 59  74:02 59  80:09 58  84:02 58  88:43 58  93:17 58  93:58 58 01:33:58
   29618                           N21C           02:54 50  03:42 40  28:22 58  08:08 41  06:25 46  05:57 59  06:37 54  11:57 43  06:07 46  03:53 44  04:41 46  04:34 58  00:41 59
                                                  01:24     01:29     26:14     04:19     03:01     03:50     03:27     06:44     02:32     01:42     02:14     02:32     00:23   
59. Marje Ott                 01:46:50 17:07:29   02:59 53  06:29 38  11:15 42  21:13 42  26:29 41  30:25 42  42:50 54  61:25 57  86:05 59  89:09 59 103:29 59 106:22 59 106:50 59 01:46:50
   19796                           N21C           02:59 53  03:30 34  04:46 55  09:58 52  05:16 34  03:56 43  12:25 59  18:35 57  24:40 59  03:04 24  14:20 57  02:53 35  00:28 51
                                                  01:29     01:17     02:38     06:09     01:52     01:49     09:15     13:22     21:05     00:53     11:53     00:51     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:23     01:53     03:49     03:24     02:06     03:03     05:13     03:35     02:11     02:14     01:37     00:11   00:32:03

#11 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Olvet                00:37:56 18:40:03   03:39  1  05:19  2  09:23  1  14:18  3  20:55  2  23:37  2  32:00  2  36:40  1  37:36  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
    1045 Rakv                      M21BL          03:39  1  01:40  4  04:04  3  04:55  7  06:37  3  02:42  5  08:23  2  04:40  2  00:56 10  00:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:38:00 18:13:33   03:52  3  05:39  3  09:40  2  12:56  1  19:19  1  21:53  1  31:38  1  36:52  2  37:43  2  38:00  2 00:38:00
    9022                           M21BL          03:52  3  01:47  7  04:01  2  03:16  1  06:23  1  02:34  3  09:45  4  05:14  4  00:51  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:03    -01:39    -00:14    -00:08     01:22     00:34    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Jarmo Nikolai             00:39:44 19:13:16   03:56  4  05:18  1  13:43  7  17:48  7  24:17  5  26:30  4  34:19  3  38:51  3  39:32  3  39:44  3 00:39:44
    4203 SRD                       M21BL          03:56  4  01:22  1  08:25 26  04:05  3  06:29  2  02:13  1  07:49  1  04:32  1  00:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:17    -00:18     04:21    -00:50    -00:08    -00:29    -00:34    -00:08    -00:15    -00:08   
 4. Margus Lõoke              00:43:40 18:40:25   03:46  2  06:13  6  10:26  4  16:29  5  23:53  4  26:33  5  35:36  5  42:38  4  43:23  4  43:40  4 00:43:40
    7881 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          03:46  2  02:27 13  04:13  4  06:03 13  07:24  4  02:40  4  09:03  3  07:02 10  00:45  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:47     00:09     01:08     00:47    -00:02     00:40     02:22    -00:11    -00:03   
 5. Meelis Nuut               00:44:03 18:01:40   04:00  6  06:01  5  09:57  3  14:13  2  22:33  3  25:33  3  35:18  4  42:51  5  43:44  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
    1761                           M21BL          04:00  6  02:01  9  03:56  1  04:16  4  08:20  8  03:00  7  09:45  4  07:33 13  00:53  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:21     00:21    -00:08    -00:39     01:43     00:18     01:22     02:53    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Harri Moora               00:48:01 18:24:55   06:53 22  09:15 14  13:49  8  17:34  6  25:14  7  28:39  7  40:02  6  46:37  6  47:39  6  48:01  6 00:48:01
    6502                           M21BL          06:53 22  02:22 12  04:34  7  03:45  2  07:40  6  03:25 14  11:23  9  06:35  8  01:02 13  00:22 14
                                                  03:14     00:42     00:30    -01:10     01:03     00:43     03:00     01:55     00:06     00:02   
 7. Ero Puumets               00:50:38 18:34:48   04:30  9  06:31  7  11:13  6  15:59  4  25:07  6  28:12  6  41:01  7  49:27  7  50:16  7  50:38  7 00:50:38
   14946                           M21BL          04:30  9  02:01  9  04:42  8  04:46  5  09:08 11  03:05 10  12:49 12  08:26 21  00:49  3  00:22 14
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:38    -00:09     02:31     00:23     04:26     03:46    -00:07     00:02   
 8. Kris Jette Piht           00:53:23 17:42:38   07:26 25  09:07 12  13:55  9  19:49  8  27:15  8  36:14 11  46:04  8  52:13  8  53:05  8  53:23  8 00:53:23
    8485 Mercury                   N18            07:26 25  01:41  5  04:48  9  05:54 10  07:26  5  08:59 32  09:50  6  06:09  7  00:52  6  00:18  4
                                                  03:47     00:01     00:44     00:59     00:49     06:17     01:27     01:29    -00:04    -00:02   
 9. Raido Aren                00:55:33 17:52:12   03:58  5  09:00 11  18:48 28  23:34 14  31:15  9  33:40  8  48:47 11  53:50  9  55:14  9  55:33  9 00:55:33
   21405                           M21BL          03:58  5  05:02 28  09:48 30  04:46  5  07:41  7  02:25  2  15:07 17  05:03  3  01:24 26  00:19  6
                                                  00:19     03:22     05:44    -00:09     01:04    -00:17     06:44     00:23     00:28    -00:01   
10. Hindrek Lootus            00:55:39 18:24:06   09:14 29  10:53 25  16:37 15  23:08 13  32:51 11  35:52 10  47:05  9  54:17 10  55:16 10  55:39 10 00:55:39
    1660                           M21BL          09:14 29  01:39  2  05:44 14  06:31 17  09:43 15  03:01  8  11:13  8  07:12 11  00:59 12  00:23 16
                                                  05:35    -00:01     01:40     01:36     03:06     00:19     02:50     02:32     00:03     00:03   
11. Juhan Tamm                00:57:00 17:16:20   05:20 12  07:28  8  14:13 11  22:13  9  31:44 10  34:59  9  48:00 10  55:31 11  56:37 11  57:00 11 00:57:00
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            05:20 12  02:08 11  06:45 18  08:00 21  09:31 13  03:15 13  13:01 13  07:31 12  01:06 17  00:23 16
                                                  01:41     00:28     02:41     03:05     02:54     00:33     04:38     02:51     00:10     00:03   
12. Enno Needrit              01:00:43 18:10:23   04:09  7  05:58  4  11:05  5  31:15 27  39:50 23  43:04 22  53:59 13  59:28 12  60:23 12  60:43 12 01:00:43
   21191                           M70            04:09  7  01:49  8  05:07 10  20:10 32  08:35  9  03:14 12  10:55  7  05:29  5  00:55  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:30     00:09     01:03     15:15     01:58     00:32     02:32     00:49    -00:01     00:00   
13. Mart Vendelin             01:02:33 18:26:51   06:36 19  09:13 13  16:37 15  22:42 11  33:24 12  37:05 12  52:30 12  60:55 13  62:09 13  62:33 13 01:02:33
     356 Orion                     M70            06:36 19  02:37 14  07:24 21  06:05 14  10:42 18  03:41 19  15:25 18  08:25 20  01:14 20  00:24 19
                                                  02:57     00:57     03:20     01:10     04:05     00:59     07:02     03:45     00:18     00:04   
14. Andrus Ahven              01:03:15 18:04:56   04:21  8  11:57 27  16:23 14  22:35 10  36:07 16  40:19 16  54:09 15  61:52 14  62:54 14  63:15 14 01:03:15
   21564 KL Tallinn Nõmme          M21BL          04:21  8  07:36 31  04:26  5  06:12 15  13:32 25  04:12 23  13:50 15  07:43 14  01:02 13  00:21 13
                                                  00:42     05:56     00:22     01:17     06:55     01:30     05:27     03:03     00:06     00:01   
15. Jüri Tähemaa              01:03:37 17:14:13   05:39 13  11:38 26  17:57 23  23:56 17  33:42 13  37:22 13  54:12 16  61:56 15  63:12 15  63:37 15 01:03:37
    4383 TON                       M70            05:39 13  05:59 29  06:19 17  05:59 12  09:46 16  03:40 18  16:50 21  07:44 15  01:16 22  00:25 23
                                                  02:00     04:19     02:15     01:04     03:09     00:58     08:27     03:04     00:20     00:05   
16. Viktoria Trasanov         01:04:35 18:30:31   07:15 23  09:59 19  21:30 29  26:41 22  36:52 19  40:37 17  53:59 13  62:57 16  64:11 16  64:35 16 01:04:35
      58 JOKA                      N60            07:15 23  02:44 16  11:31 32  05:11  8  10:11 17  03:45 20  13:22 14  08:58 25  01:14 20  00:24 19
                                                  03:36     01:04     07:27     00:16     03:34     01:03     04:59     04:18     00:18     00:04   
17. Mart Sooberg              01:06:14 18:59:27   06:50 21  08:29 10  14:07 10  31:25 28  41:00 25  44:37 24  57:00 19  64:48 17  65:50 17  66:14 17 01:06:14
    1366 TON                       M21BL          06:50 21  01:39  2  05:38 11  17:18 31  09:35 14  03:37 16  12:23 10  07:48 16  01:02 13  00:24 19
                                                  03:11    -00:01     01:34     12:23     02:58     00:55     04:00     03:08     00:06     00:04   
18. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:06:22 18:25:17   06:24 17  10:31 24  15:01 12  27:02 24  35:44 14  38:42 14  58:14 20  64:52 18  65:59 18  66:22 18 01:06:22
     149 Orion                     M70            06:24 17  04:07 26  04:30  6  12:01 25  08:42 10  02:58  6  19:32 26  06:38  9  01:07 18  00:23 16
                                                  02:45     02:27     00:26     07:06     02:05     00:16     11:09     01:58     00:11     00:03   
19. Kristin Düüna             01:06:41 17:43:10   08:29 28  10:12 20  15:51 13  29:21 25  38:38 22  41:48 20  54:17 17  65:17 19  66:21 19  66:41 19 01:06:41
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N18            08:29 28  01:43  6  05:39 12  13:30 27  09:17 12  03:10 11  12:29 11  11:00 28  01:04 16  00:20  9
                                                  04:50     00:03     01:35     08:35     02:40     00:28     04:06     06:20     00:08     00:00   
20. Katrin Pihotalo           01:07:15 19:00:53   07:26 25  10:18 21  17:09 21  23:49 15  36:26 18  41:32 19  56:19 18  65:17 19  66:37 20  67:15 20 01:07:15
    6165                           M21BL          07:26 25  02:52 18  06:51 19  06:40 18  12:37 22  05:06 28  14:47 16  08:58 25  01:20 25  00:38 32
                                                  03:47     01:12     02:47     01:45     06:00     02:24     06:24     04:18     00:24     00:18   
21. Jaak Vihmand              01:08:36 18:30:11   07:18 24  10:23 22  16:40 17  26:49 23  37:43 20  41:50 21  58:47 21  66:42 21  68:06 21  68:36 21 01:08:36
     541                           M70            07:18 24  03:05 21  06:17 16  10:09 23  10:54 19  04:07 22  16:57 22  07:55 17  01:24 26  00:30 29
                                                  03:39     01:25     02:13     05:14     04:17     01:25     08:34     03:15     00:28     00:10   
22. Mait Bratka               01:12:15 18:12:40   06:15 14  09:15 14  17:08 20  25:05 20  38:34 21  44:01 23  60:36 22  70:22 22  71:51 22  72:15 22 01:12:15
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          06:15 14  03:00 20  07:53 23  07:57 20  13:29 24  05:27 30  16:35 20  09:46 27  01:29 29  00:24 19
                                                  02:36     01:20     03:49     03:02     06:52     02:45     08:12     05:06     00:33     00:04   
23. Imbi Savi                 01:12:27 17:56:52   09:22 30  12:49 29  18:29 27  23:49 15  35:59 15  40:03 15  62:44 24  70:49 23  71:58 23  72:27 23 01:12:27
     401 PV SKK                    N60            09:22 30  03:27 25  05:40 13  05:20  9  12:10 21  04:04 21  22:41 29  08:05 19  01:09 19  00:29 27
                                                  05:43     01:47     01:36     00:25     05:33     01:22     14:18     03:25     00:13     00:09   
24. Carmen Piiroja            01:13:25 17:53:58   06:16 15  09:27 17  17:37 22  26:11 21  41:24 26  44:53 25  66:18 27  72:13 25  73:06 24  73:25 24 01:13:25
   18672 Audentes                  N18            06:16 15  03:11 23  08:10 24  08:34 22  15:13 27  03:29 15  21:25 27  05:55  6  00:53  7  00:19  6
                                                  02:37     01:31     04:06     03:39     08:36     00:47     13:02     01:15    -00:03    -00:01   
25. Riho Vahtre               01:14:05 18:37:28   06:20 16  09:30 18  16:50 18  22:45 12  36:17 17  41:19 18  63:28 26  72:05 24  73:36 25  74:05 25 01:14:05
    6285                           M21BL          06:20 16  03:10 22  07:20 20  05:55 11  13:32 25  05:02 27  22:09 28  08:37 23  01:31 30  00:29 27
                                                  02:41     01:30     03:16     01:00     06:55     02:20     13:46     03:57     00:35     00:09   
26. Mari Volberg              01:17:11 18:03:40   07:38 27  10:27 23  18:01 24  24:28 18  39:57 24  45:05 26  61:33 23  75:25 26  76:43 26  77:11 26 01:17:11
     953 TAOK                      N60            07:38 27  02:49 17  07:34 22  06:27 16  15:29 29  05:08 29  16:28 19  13:52 29  01:18 23  00:28 26
                                                  03:59     01:09     03:30     01:32     08:52     02:26     08:05     09:12     00:22     00:08   
27. Tõnu Piits                01:21:11 18:38:47   05:04 10  08:18  9  16:54 19  33:19 29  48:33 29  52:11 29  70:06 28  78:10 27  80:51 27  81:11 27 01:21:11
    5420                           M70            05:04 10  03:14 24  08:36 27  16:25 30  15:14 28  03:38 17  17:55 23  08:04 18  02:41 32  00:20  9
                                                  01:25     01:34     04:32     11:30     08:37     00:56     09:32     03:24     01:45     00:00   
28. Mykola Denysiuk           01:28:00 19:18:32   05:09 11  12:03 28  18:12 25  24:57 19  42:04 28  45:05 26  63:17 25  86:52 29  87:42 29  88:00 28 01:28:00
   24625 24625                     M21BL          05:09 11  06:54 30  06:09 15  06:45 19  17:07 30  03:01  8  18:12 24  23:35 32  00:50  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:30     05:14     02:05     01:50     10:30     00:19     09:49     18:55    -00:06    -00:02   
29. Anne Raadla               01:28:12 17:31:10   06:34 18  09:16 16  18:13 26  29:59 26  41:43 27  46:00 28  70:19 29  86:14 28  87:41 28  88:12 29 01:28:12
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N65            06:34 18  02:42 15  08:57 29  11:46 24  11:44 20  04:17 24  24:19 30  15:55 30  01:27 28  00:31 30
                                                  02:55     01:02     04:53     06:51     05:07     01:35     15:56     11:15     00:31     00:11   
30. Siim Viilup               01:32:02 18:45:31   06:37 20  17:02 32  25:21 31  39:04 31  58:03 31  63:01 31  82:05 30  90:39 30  91:37 30  92:02 30 01:32:02
   14026 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool   M21BL          06:37 20  10:25 32  08:19 25  13:43 29  18:59 31  04:58 26  19:04 25  08:34 22  00:58 11  00:25 23
                                                  02:58     08:45     04:15     08:48     12:22     02:16     10:41     03:54     00:02     00:05   
31. Peeter Harro              01:38:06 17:37:22   13:26 32  16:20 30  25:11 30  38:44 30  51:35 30  56:25 30  87:28 31  96:22 31  97:40 31  98:06 31 01:38:06
    5384                           M70            13:26 32  02:54 19  08:51 28  13:33 28  12:51 23  04:50 25  31:03 32  08:54 24  01:18 23  00:26 25
                                                  09:47     01:14     04:47     08:38     06:14     02:08     22:40     04:14     00:22     00:06   
32. Jaan Loide                02:00:24 17:48:38   12:10 31  16:45 31  27:22 32  40:03 32  65:05 32  73:46 32 101:03 32 117:50 32 119:47 32 120:24 32 02:00:24
    2848 Harju KEK                 M70            12:10 31  04:35 27  10:37 31  12:41 26  25:02 32  08:41 31  27:17 31  16:47 31  01:57 31  00:37 31
                                                  08:31     02:55     06:33     07:46     18:25     05:59     18:54     12:07     01:01     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     01:22     03:56     03:16     06:23     02:13     07:49     04:32     00:41     00:12   00:34:03

#12 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:07:42 18:12:47   01:23  4  03:03  1  04:09  1  06:26  1  06:53  1  07:42  1 00:07:42
   20144                           M8NR           01:23  4  01:40  1  01:06  1  02:17  1  00:27  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aimar Veski               00:09:43 18:10:49   01:29  7  03:39  5  05:22  4  08:27  4  08:53  3  09:43  2 00:09:43
   27063                           M8NR           01:29  7  02:10  3  01:43 10  03:05  4  00:26  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:37     00:48    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Adele Esnar               00:09:45 17:21:57   00:58  1  03:24  2  04:37  2  07:51  2  08:47  2  09:45  3 00:09:45
   21107                           N8NR           00:58  1  02:26  8  01:13  2  03:14 10  00:56 17  00:58  6
                                                 -00:25     00:46     00:07     00:57     00:29     00:09   
 4. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:10:07 17:29:24   01:36 10  03:53  6  05:26  5  08:21  3  09:10  4  10:07  4 00:10:07
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           01:36 10  02:17  6  01:33  7  02:55  3  00:49 12  00:57  5
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:27     00:38     00:22     00:08   
 5. Karl Kristofer Roosvald   00:10:34 19:12:41   02:03 22  04:17  9  05:36  7  08:44  6  09:33  6  10:34  5 00:10:34
   29328                           M8NR           02:03 22  02:14  4  01:19  4  03:08  5  00:49 12  01:01 12
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:13     00:51     00:22     00:12   
 6. Tevan Eensalu             00:10:52 16:54:26   01:07  2  03:28  3  05:18  3  08:31  5  09:22  5  10:52  6 00:10:52
       0                           M8NR           01:07  2  02:21  7  01:50 12  03:13  9  00:51 15  01:30 25
                                                 -00:16     00:41     00:44     00:56     00:24     00:41   
 7. Ketriin Olli              00:11:07 18:41:24   01:27  6  03:55  7  05:32  6  09:12  9  10:16 10  11:07  7 00:11:07
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           01:27  6  02:28  9  01:37  9  03:40 16  01:04 22  00:51  4
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:31     01:23     00:37     00:02   
 8. Karmela Kõiv              00:11:18 16:54:02   01:29  7  04:08  8  05:40  9  09:10  7  09:45  7  11:18  8 00:11:18
       0                           N8NR           01:29  7  02:39 13  01:32  5  03:30 12  00:35  3  01:33 30
                                                  00:06     00:59     00:26     01:13     00:08     00:44   
 9. Martin Kibus              00:11:33 17:33:29   01:18  3  03:34  4  05:37  8  09:10  7  10:12  9  11:33  9 00:11:33
   18766                           M8NR           01:18  3  02:16  5  02:03 19  03:33 13  01:02 20  01:21 20
                                                 -00:05     00:36     00:57     01:16     00:35     00:32   
10. Sören Repo                00:11:41 16:53:35   01:51 17  04:31 15  06:15 10  09:27 10  10:11  8  11:41 10 00:11:41
       0                           M8NR           01:51 17  02:40 14  01:44 11  03:12  7  00:44  7  01:30 25
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:38     00:55     00:17     00:41   
11. Paula Liisa Jegorova      00:12:19 17:58:23   01:34  9  04:26 13  06:25 13  10:07 12  10:52 11  12:19 11 00:12:19
   30084                           M8NR           01:34  9  02:52 18  01:59 14  03:42 17  00:45  8  01:27 23
                                                  00:11     01:12     00:53     01:25     00:18     00:38   
12. Kristofer Ots             00:12:29 16:55:05   01:48 14  04:17  9  06:39 15  09:47 11  10:54 12  12:29 12 00:12:29
       0                           M8NR           01:48 14  02:29 10  02:22 26  03:08  5  01:07 25  01:35 34
                                                  00:25     00:49     01:16     00:51     00:40     00:46   
13. Kertu Väljataga           00:12:48 19:06:13   01:55 21  04:25 12  06:25 13  10:40 14  11:49 16  12:48 13 00:12:48
   15973                           N8NR           01:55 21  02:30 11  02:00 15  04:15 27  01:09 29  00:59  8
                                                  00:32     00:50     00:54     01:58     00:42     00:10   
14. Liisa Väljataga           00:12:49 19:06:11   01:45 13  04:21 11  06:23 12  10:43 15  11:49 16  12:49 14 00:12:49
   17648                           N8NR           01:45 13  02:36 12  02:02 18  04:20 30  01:06 24  01:00 10
                                                  00:22     00:56     00:56     02:03     00:39     00:11   
15. Kerten Meier              00:12:55 17:31:46   03:07 42  05:11 19  07:23 19  11:17 20  11:56 18  12:55 15 00:12:55
   20322                           M8NR           03:07 42  02:04  2  02:12 20  03:54 20  00:39  4  00:59  8
                                                  01:44     00:24     01:06     01:37     00:12     00:10   
16. Nora Beilmann             00:12:56 19:34:05   02:12 25  05:17 21  06:49 17  10:46 17  11:38 14  12:56 16 00:12:56
   20473                           N8NR           02:12 25  03:05 20  01:32  5  03:57 25  00:52 16  01:18 19
                                                  00:49     01:25     00:26     01:40     00:25     00:29   
17. Maria Roosaar             00:13:00 19:34:03   02:11 24  05:21 23  06:54 18  10:50 18  11:38 14  13:00 17 00:13:00
   29329                           N8NR           02:11 24  03:10 23  01:33  7  03:56 24  00:48 11  01:22 21
                                                  00:48     01:30     00:27     01:39     00:21     00:33   
18. Rainer Kranberg           00:13:07 18:12:31   01:53 19  04:42 16  06:42 16  10:44 16  11:56 18  13:07 18 00:13:07
   22111                           M8NR           01:53 19  02:49 16  02:00 15  04:02 26  01:12 33  01:11 14
                                                  00:30     01:09     00:54     01:45     00:45     00:22   
19. Säde Kaldma               00:13:12 18:59:48   01:39 11  04:26 13  06:20 11  10:39 13  11:24 13  13:12 19 00:13:12
   18899                           N8NR           01:39 11  02:47 15  01:54 13  04:19 29  00:45  8  01:48 40
                                                  00:16     01:07     00:48     02:02     00:18     00:59   
19. Lukas Lillelaid           00:13:12 18:17:03   01:50 15  04:58 17  07:25 20  11:04 19  12:14 20  13:12 19 00:13:12
   26461                           M8NR           01:50 15  03:08 22  02:27 29  03:39 15  01:10 30  00:58  6
                                                  00:27     01:28     01:21     01:22     00:43     00:09   
21. Nora Kaarli               00:13:57 18:15:41   02:51 41  06:07 31  08:29 25  11:41 21  12:44 22  13:57 21 00:13:57
   19017                           N8NR           02:51 41  03:16 24  02:22 26  03:12  7  01:03 21  01:13 15
                                                  01:28     01:36     01:16     00:55     00:36     00:24   
22. Jana Toom                 00:13:58 18:30:09   01:25  5  05:06 18  07:56 23  11:50 22  12:30 21  13:58 22 00:13:58
   21087                           N8NR           01:25  5  03:41 30  02:50 37  03:54 20  00:40  5  01:28 24
                                                  00:02     02:01     01:44     01:37     00:13     00:39   
23. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:14:31 18:29:30   02:03 22  05:51 26  08:31 26  12:26 26  13:08 23  14:31 23 00:14:31
   22147                           M8NR           02:03 22  03:48 32  02:40 33  03:55 22  00:42  6  01:23 22
                                                  00:40     02:08     01:34     01:38     00:15     00:34   
24. Tuule Riin All            00:14:33 18:16:47   02:23 30  06:02 29  08:47 28  12:24 25  13:20 24  14:33 24 00:14:33
   24559                           N8NR           02:23 30  03:39 29  02:45 35  03:37 14  00:56 17  01:13 15
                                                  01:00     01:59     01:39     01:20     00:29     00:24   
25. Mirt Peterson             00:15:02 16:55:18   01:50 15  05:19 22  07:43 21  12:22 24  13:29 25  15:02 25 00:15:02
       0                           N8NR           01:50 15  03:29 28  02:24 28  04:39 37  01:07 25  01:33 30
                                                  00:27     01:49     01:18     02:22     00:40     00:44   
26. Elina Toom                00:15:17 18:29:21   02:14 26  06:02 29  08:46 27  12:41 27  13:31 26  15:17 26 00:15:17
   20780                           N8NR           02:14 26  03:48 32  02:44 34  03:55 22  00:50 14  01:46 38
                                                  00:51     02:08     01:38     01:38     00:23     00:57   
27. Trevor Kaljur             00:15:25 19:28:34   02:25 31  05:32 24  07:46 22  12:01 23  13:33 27  15:25 27 00:15:25
   24655                           M8NR           02:25 31  03:07 21  02:14 21  04:15 27  01:32 38  01:52 41
                                                  01:02     01:27     01:08     01:58     01:05     01:03   
28. Annabel Pormeister        00:16:07 16:54:15   01:43 12  06:19 32  08:48 29  13:23 28  14:30 28  16:07 28 00:16:07
       0                           N8NR           01:43 12  04:36 41  02:29 31  04:35 36  01:07 25  01:37 37
                                                  00:20     02:56     01:23     02:18     00:40     00:48   
29. Ingrid Vain               00:16:12 17:25:24   02:33 34  05:55 27  08:51 30  13:23 28  15:06 29  16:12 29 00:16:12
   20390                           N8NR           02:33 34  03:22 26  02:56 39  04:32 32  01:43 46  01:06 13
                                                  01:10     01:42     01:50     02:15     01:16     00:17   
30. Uku Martin Koppel         00:16:42 17:21:14   02:20 29  06:42 37  08:58 33  13:52 30  15:25 30  16:42 30 00:16:42
   21077                           M8NR           02:20 29  04:22 39  02:16 23  04:54 39  01:33 39  01:17 18
                                                  00:57     02:42     01:10     02:37     01:06     00:28   
31. Iti Maria Koppel          00:17:04 17:21:12   02:15 27  06:46 38  09:03 35  13:52 30  15:34 31  17:04 31 00:17:04
   21027                           N8NR           02:15 27  04:31 40  02:17 25  04:49 38  01:42 45  01:30 25
                                                  00:52     02:51     01:11     02:32     01:15     00:41   
32. Mirtel Jänes              00:17:26 16:55:12   01:53 19  05:13 20  08:23 24  14:28 34  15:55 32  17:26 32 00:17:26
       0                           N8NR           01:53 19  03:20 25  03:10 46  06:05 47  01:27 36  01:31 28
                                                  00:30     01:40     02:04     03:48     01:00     00:42   
33. Sören Heinaste            00:17:54 17:58:46   02:32 33  06:34 35  09:40 36  14:14 32  16:21 33  17:54 33 00:17:54
   29001                           M8NR           02:32 33  04:02 37  03:06 43  04:34 34  02:07 52  01:33 30
                                                  01:09     02:22     02:00     02:17     01:40     00:44   
34. Karl Patrick Juhani       00:17:58 17:58:44   02:37 36  06:34 35  09:45 37  14:17 33  16:24 34  17:58 34 00:17:58
   24567                           M8NR           02:37 36  03:57 36  03:11 47  04:32 32  02:07 52  01:34 33
                                                  01:14     02:17     02:05     02:15     01:40     00:45   
35. Mart Lindeberg            00:18:06 17:21:47   02:17 28  05:41 25  08:53 31  14:49 35  16:35 35  18:06 35 00:18:06
   23510                           M8NR           02:17 28  03:24 27  03:12 48  05:56 45  01:46 48  01:31 28
                                                  00:54     01:44     02:06     03:39     01:19     00:42   
36. Linda Helen Talvik        00:18:45 18:40:12                                                              00:18:45
       0                           N8NR                               02:16 23  03:45 18  00:57 19  02:10 48
                                                                      01:10     01:28     00:30     01:21   
37. Karl Märten Aren          00:18:47 17:44:43   02:41 37  06:27 33  08:55 32  15:16 36  16:49 36  18:47 36 00:18:47
   26185                           M8NR           02:41 37  03:46 31  02:28 30  06:21 53  01:33 39  01:58 44
                                                  01:18     02:06     01:22     04:04     01:06     01:09   
38. Miriam Paesüld            00:19:19 18:06:25   02:28 32  08:09 42  11:17 40  16:34 40  17:44 38  19:19 37 00:19:19
   17741                           N8NR           02:28 32  05:41 45  03:08 44  05:17 41  01:10 30  01:35 34
                                                  01:05     04:01     02:02     03:00     00:43     00:46   
39. Mirtel Paesüld            00:19:25 18:06:18   02:48 40  08:18 43  11:26 41  16:44 41  17:49 39  19:25 38 00:19:25
   20438                           N8NR           02:48 40  05:30 44  03:08 44  05:18 42  01:05 23  01:36 36
                                                  01:25     03:50     02:02     03:01     00:38     00:47   
40. Oskar Sooberg             00:20:08 18:34:28   02:35 35  07:48 40  09:48 38  16:28 39  17:55 40  20:08 39 00:20:08
   30100                           M8NR           02:35 35  05:13 43  02:00 15  06:40 55  01:27 36  02:13 49
                                                  01:12     03:33     00:54     04:23     01:00     01:24   
41. Matvei Shved              00:20:31 18:24:00   02:41 37  06:29 34  10:56 39  17:04 43  18:44 42  20:31 40 00:20:31
   22222 SRD                       M8NR           02:41 37  03:48 32  04:27 52  06:08 51  01:40 43  01:47 39
                                                  01:18     02:08     03:21     03:51     01:13     00:58   
42. Kenno Needrit             00:20:37 18:13:30   01:51 17  09:25 44  12:22 44  15:45 38  16:57 37  20:37 41 00:20:37
   27341                           M8NR           01:51 17  07:34 52  02:57 40  03:23 11  01:12 33  03:40 58
                                                  00:28     05:54     01:51     01:06     00:45     02:51   
43. Laura Kibus               00:20:47 17:33:40   03:11 43  06:00 28  09:01 34  15:17 37  18:49 43  20:47 42 00:20:47
   25425                           N8NR           03:11 43  02:49 16  03:01 42  06:16 52  03:32 57  01:58 44
                                                  01:48     01:09     01:55     03:59     03:05     01:09   
44. Heleri Harro              00:21:39 17:31:31   03:19 44  07:11 39  11:39 42  16:59 42  18:36 41  21:39 43 00:21:39
   24587                           N8NR           03:19 44  03:52 35  04:28 53  05:20 43  01:37 41  03:03 54
                                                  01:56     02:12     03:22     03:03     01:10     02:14   
45. Annaliisa Aren            00:21:42 17:44:41   13:16 54  16:13 51  17:26 48  19:55 45  20:42 44  21:42 44 00:21:42
   23334                           N8NR           13:16 54  02:57 19  01:13  2  02:29  2  00:47 10  01:00 10
                                                  11:53     01:17     00:07     00:12     00:20     00:11   
46. Iiris Alliksaar           00:23:21 17:40:50   02:42 39                                                   00:23:21
   28471                           N8NR           02:42 39                      04:22 31  01:44 47  01:14 17
                                                  01:19                         02:05     01:17     00:25   
47. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:23:27 18:42:09                                                              00:23:27
   23201                           N8NR                               03:44 49  03:48 19  01:53 49  01:52 41
                                                                      02:38     01:31     01:26     01:03   
48. Ella Lee Uibo             00:24:39 18:31:32   03:49 46  08:06 41  12:06 43  18:49 44  21:55 45  24:39 45 00:24:39
   23775                           N8NR           03:49 46  04:17 38  04:00 50  06:43 56  03:06 56  02:44 51
                                                  02:26     02:37     02:54     04:26     02:39     01:55   
49. Lauralisanna Sisask       00:25:19 17:02:18                                                              00:25:19
       0                           N8NR                               03:00 41  04:34 34  01:08 28  03:31 57
                                                                      01:54     02:17     00:41     02:42   
50. Erik Finnie               00:25:35 16:57:05   03:36 45  09:30 45  13:45 45  20:08 46  22:09 46  25:35 46 00:25:35
       0                           M8NR           03:36 45  05:54 46  04:15 51  06:23 54  02:01 51  03:26 56
                                                  02:13     04:14     03:09     04:06     01:34     02:37   
51. Timo Pöör                 00:26:42 17:33:20   04:12 49  11:22 46  16:45 46  22:51 47  24:48 47  26:42 47 00:26:42
   26076 Mercury                   M8NR           04:12 49  07:10 49  05:23 55  06:06 48  01:57 50  01:54 43
                                                  02:49     05:30     04:17     03:49     01:30     01:05   
52. Sander Pöör               00:28:24 17:33:22   04:13 50  11:28 47  16:53 47  22:54 48  25:01 48  28:24 48 00:28:24
   29555 Mercury                   M8NR           04:13 50  07:15 51  05:25 56  06:01 46  02:07 52  03:23 55
                                                  02:50     05:35     04:19     03:44     01:40     02:34   
53. Siim August Maurus        00:31:04 18:08:02   03:58 47  19:41 52  21:55 50  27:24 49  29:04 49  31:04 49 00:31:04
       0                           M8NR           03:58 47  15:43 58  02:14 21  05:29 44  01:40 43  02:00 46
                                                  02:35     14:03     01:08     03:12     01:13     01:11   
54. Juss Julius Maurus        00:31:10 18:07:57   04:10 48  19:48 53  22:17 51  27:30 50  29:07 50  31:10 50 00:31:10
       0                           M8NR           04:10 48  15:38 57  02:29 31  05:13 40  01:37 41  02:03 47
                                                  02:47     13:58     01:23     02:56     01:10     01:14   
55. Imbi Randlaht             00:31:18 17:19:49                                                              00:31:18
   25686                           N8NR                               02:48 36  06:06 48  01:17 35  02:55 52
                                                                      01:42     03:49     00:50     02:06   
56. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:31:26 17:19:44                                                              00:31:26
   26638                           N8NR                               02:53 38  06:06 48  01:11 32  03:02 53
                                                                      01:47     03:49     00:44     02:13   
57. Mikk Raudsepp             00:33:45 18:45:59   07:01 51  13:17 48  18:12 49  28:46 51  31:31 51  33:45 51 00:33:45
   19011                           M8NR           07:01 51  06:16 47  04:55 54  10:34 57  02:45 55  02:14 50
                                                  05:38     04:36     03:49     08:17     02:18     01:25   
58. Jonatan Soots             00:34:35 18:34:17   17:50 55                                                   00:34:35
   19014                           M8NR           17:50 55                                          00:50  2
                                                  16:27                                             00:01   
59. Liilia Lehtla             00:56:52 17:28:02   07:48 52  14:41 49  22:55 52  41:01 52  48:57 52  56:52 52 00:56:52
   22635                           N8NR           07:48 52  06:53 48  08:14 58  18:06 59  07:56 59  07:55 59
                                                  06:25     05:13     07:08     15:49     07:29     07:06   
60. Erik Lehtla               00:57:19 17:27:46   08:02 53  15:44 50  23:53 53  41:28 53  49:20 53  57:19 53 00:57:19
   25902 MTÜ Saku Maraton          M8NR           08:02 53  07:42 53  08:09 57  17:35 58  07:52 58  07:59 60
                                                  06:39     06:02     07:03     15:18     07:25     07:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:40     01:06     02:17     00:26     00:49   00:07:16

#13 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Esnar             00:06:51 17:09:31   00:46  1  03:11  1  04:59  1  06:14  1  06:51  1 00:06:51
   21106                           M10TR          00:46  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  01:15  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:08:06 17:28:15   00:53  2  03:37  2  05:57  2  07:25  2  08:06  2 00:08:06
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          00:53  2  02:44  2  02:20  3  01:28  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:32     00:13     00:04   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:10:42 18:39:33   01:02  3  04:05  3  06:57  3  09:44  3  10:42  3 00:10:42
   27055                           M10TR          01:02  3  03:03  3  02:52  5  02:47 22  00:58 13
                                                  00:16     00:38     01:04     01:32     00:21   
 4. Madis Kaarli              00:12:14 18:16:58   01:31  9  06:53  8  09:57  5  11:28  4  12:14  4 00:12:14
   17753                           M10TR          01:31  9  05:22 10  03:04  6  01:31  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:45     02:57     01:16     00:16     00:09   
 5. Anett Liisa Parts         00:12:24 17:40:00   02:19 16  05:48  6  09:29  4  11:36  5  12:24  5 00:12:24
   29489                           N10TR          02:19 16  03:29  6  03:41 13  02:07 14  00:48  7
                                                  01:33     01:04     01:53     00:52     00:11   
 6. Hanna Kaarli              00:12:48 18:30:04   01:48 12  05:43  5  10:04  6  11:48  6  12:48  6 00:12:48
   17754                           N10TR          01:48 12  03:55  7  04:21 14  01:44  8  01:00 14
                                                  01:02     01:30     02:33     00:29     00:23   
 7. Annaliisa Aren            00:13:40 18:12:24   01:36 11  07:36 10  11:04  8  12:47  7  13:40  7 00:13:40
   23334                           N10TR          01:36 11  06:00 12  03:28 10  01:43  7  00:53 11
                                                  00:50     03:35     01:40     00:28     00:16   
 8. Sander Kibus              00:13:46 17:36:13   02:28 17  05:49  7  10:54  7  13:02  8  13:46  8 00:13:46
   17127                           M10TR          02:28 17  03:21  5  05:05 20  02:08 15  00:44  3
                                                  01:42     00:56     03:17     00:53     00:07   
 9. Pippa Veeremets           00:14:47 16:54:39   01:28  7  08:26 12  11:59 10  13:57  9  14:47  9 00:14:47
       0                           N10TR          01:28  7  06:58 14  03:33 11  01:58 10  00:50  8
                                                  00:42     04:33     01:45     00:43     00:13   
10. Marii Kõis                00:14:50 16:54:32   01:29  8  08:27 13  12:07 11  14:05 11  14:50 10 00:14:50
       0                           N10TR          01:29  8  06:58 14  03:40 12  01:58 10  00:45  4
                                                  00:43     04:33     01:52     00:43     00:08   
11. Petra Abrams              00:14:54 16:54:36   01:27  6  08:25 11  11:49  9  14:02 10  14:54 11 00:14:54
       0                           N10TR          01:27  6  06:58 14  03:24  9  02:13 16  00:52 10
                                                  00:41     04:33     01:36     00:58     00:15   
12. Hannagret Kangert         00:16:08 16:54:48   02:12 15  07:23  9  12:18 12  14:18 12  16:08 12 00:16:08
       0                           N10TR          02:12 15  05:11  9  04:55 16  02:00 13  01:50 26
                                                  01:26     02:46     03:07     00:45     01:13   
13. Romet Jänes               00:16:49 16:53:25                                                    00:16:49
       0                           M10TR                              03:21  8  01:53  9  01:29 22
                                                                      01:33     00:38     00:52   
14. Markus Loo                00:16:51 16:54:22   01:17  5  04:30  4                               00:16:51
       0                           M10TR          01:17  5  03:13  4                      01:20 20
                                                  00:31     00:48                         00:43   
15. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:16:52 17:21:51   01:52 13  08:41 14  13:40 13  15:38 13  16:52 13 00:16:52
   15987                           M10TR          01:52 13  06:49 13  04:59 18  01:58 10  01:14 18
                                                  01:06     04:24     03:11     00:43     00:37   
16. Silver Veske              00:18:08 16:53:02                                                    00:18:08
       0                           M10TR                              04:25 15  02:21 20  00:55 12
                                                                      02:37     01:06     00:18   
17. Lee Luht                  00:19:02 18:41:02   02:34 18  13:28 16  15:43 14  17:56 14  19:02 14 00:19:02
   17997                           N10TR          02:34 18  10:54 21  02:15  2  02:13 16  01:06 17
                                                  01:48     08:29     00:27     00:58     00:29   
18. Walter Saidla             00:22:52 16:54:55   01:11  4                                         00:22:52
       0                           M10TR          01:11  4                      03:41 23  02:12 27
                                                  00:25                         02:26     01:35   
19. Thor Alunurm              00:23:58 16:53:15   09:57 25  18:44 22  21:33 15  23:08 15  23:58 15 00:23:58
       0                           M10TR          09:57 25  08:47 19  02:49  4  01:35  6  00:50  8
                                                  09:11     06:22     01:01     00:20     00:13   
20. Janely Vilbu              00:24:13 17:01:04   02:57 22  10:34 15  22:16 16  23:27 16  24:13 16 00:24:13
   27573                           N10TR          02:57 22  07:37 17  11:42 22  01:11  1  00:46  5
                                                  02:11     05:12     09:54    -00:04     00:09   
21. Eke Paliale               00:24:29 16:55:50   01:55 14                                         00:24:29
       0                           M10TR          01:55 14                                01:29 22
                                                  01:09                                   00:52   
22. Jürgen Iilo               00:25:26 16:52:39   10:24 26  19:23 23  22:38 18  24:09 17  25:26 17 00:25:26
       0                           M10TR          10:24 26  08:59 20  03:15  7  01:31  4  01:17 19
                                                  09:38     06:34     01:27     00:16     00:40   
23. Rasmus Olli               00:26:09 18:40:15   08:08 24  16:31 17  22:17 17  24:48 18  26:09 18 00:26:09
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          08:08 24  08:23 18  05:46 21  02:31 21  01:21 21
                                                  07:22     05:58     03:58     01:16     00:44   
24. Tuul Paliale              00:26:43 16:55:42   02:43 19  17:51 19  22:49 19  25:09 19  26:43 19 00:26:43
       0                           M10TR          02:43 19  15:08 25  04:58 17  02:20 18  01:34 24
                                                  01:57     12:43     03:10     01:05     00:57   
25. Kristjan Peterson         00:27:05 16:55:25   03:02 23  18:09 21  23:10 20  25:30 20  27:05 20 00:27:05
       0                           M10TR          03:02 23  15:07 23  05:01 19  02:20 18  01:35 25
                                                  02:16     12:42     03:13     01:05     00:58   
26. Andri Tuisk               00:44:07 16:54:08   01:35 10  25:15 24                               00:44:07
       0                           M10TR          01:35 10  23:40 26                              
                                                  00:49     21:15                                 
27. Kaspar Pormeister         00:49:50 16:55:38   02:44 20  17:32 18  44:10 21  48:46 21  49:50 21 00:49:50
       0                           M10TR          02:44 20  14:48 22  26:38 25  04:36 25  01:04 16
                                                  01:58     12:23     24:50     03:21     00:27   
28. Hektor Saidla             00:49:52 16:55:34   02:44 20  17:51 19  44:16 22  48:50 22  49:52 22 00:49:52
       0                           M10TR          02:44 20  15:07 23  26:25 24  04:34 24  01:02 15
                                                  01:58     12:42     24:37     03:19     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:25     01:48     01:11     00:37   00:06:47

#2 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:27:31 17:48:31   04:59  5  09:19  4  14:52  2  17:39  1  22:09  2  27:10  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
   10645                           M14            04:59  5  04:20  4  05:33  2  02:47  3  04:30  6  05:01  1  00:21 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liise Lillelaid           00:27:50 17:39:02   04:15  2  08:11  2  15:23  4  18:09  3  21:57  1  27:36  2  27:50  2 00:27:50
   25936                           N16            04:15  2  03:56  3  07:12  7  02:46  2  03:48  2  05:39  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:44    -00:24     01:39    -00:01    -00:42     00:38    -00:07   
 3. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:28:08 18:17:33   04:19  3  10:36 11  15:17  3  18:07  2  22:18  3  27:54  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            04:19  3  06:17 24  04:41  1  02:50  4  04:11  5  05:36  4  00:14  2
                                                 -00:40     01:57    -00:52     00:03    -00:19     00:35    -00:07   
 4. Brita Ploompuu            00:31:29 17:56:16   04:02  1  07:57  1  13:45  1  21:45  6  25:17  5  31:11  4  31:29  4 00:31:29
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N16            04:02  1  03:55  2  05:48  3  08:00 37  03:32  1  05:54  6  00:18  9
                                                 -00:57    -00:25     00:15     05:13    -00:58     00:53    -00:03   
 5. Juhan Bachmann            00:32:21 18:31:19   05:01  6  09:53  6  17:38  8  20:51  5  24:51  4  31:59  5  32:21  5 00:32:21
     444 Jõhvikas                  M75            05:01  6  04:52 11  07:45 10  03:13  5  04:00  4  07:08  9  00:22 18
                                                  00:02     00:32     02:12     00:26    -00:30     02:07     00:01   
 6. Kennet Keerberg           00:33:14 17:12:04   04:43  4  08:31  3  16:01  5  20:02  4  27:42  8  32:59  6  33:14  6 00:33:14
   26839                           M14            04:43  4  03:48  1  07:30  9  04:01 16  07:40 26  05:17  2  00:15  6
                                                 -00:16    -00:32     01:57     01:14     03:10     00:16    -00:06   
 7. Johanna Maria Jõgisu      00:33:57 18:29:47   05:10  8  09:33  5  19:25 13  22:05  8  27:49  9  33:43  7  33:57  7 00:33:57
    8448 Mercury                   N16            05:10  8  04:23  6  09:52 25  02:40  1  05:44 16  05:54  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:03     04:19    -00:07     01:14     00:53    -00:07   
 8. Laurits Rütman            00:34:26 17:42:34   05:13  9  11:44 15  20:48 17  24:10 14  28:08 11  34:04  8  34:26  8 00:34:26
   26634 JOKA                      M14            05:13  9  06:31 26  09:04 24  03:22  6  03:58  3  05:56  8  00:22 18
                                                  00:14     02:11     03:31     00:35    -00:32     00:55     00:01   
 9. Jüri Püssim               00:34:48 17:49:20   05:25 12  10:20  9  18:30  9  22:04  7  27:14  6  34:23  9  34:48  9 00:34:48
    4878 Tammed                    M75            05:25 12  04:55 13  08:10 14  03:34  8  05:10 11  07:09 10  00:25 24
                                                  00:26     00:35     02:37     00:47     00:40     02:08     00:04   
10. Kristen Meier             00:35:47 17:40:49   07:16 26  11:37 14  19:22 12  22:57 11  29:56 12  35:23 10  35:47 10 00:35:47
   13008                           M14            07:16 26  04:21  5  07:45 10  03:35  9  06:59 25  05:27  3  00:24 22
                                                  02:17     00:01     02:12     00:48     02:29     00:26     00:03   
11. Eimar Jõgisu              00:35:52 18:29:41   05:50 16  11:20 12  18:30  9  22:25  9  27:50 10  35:32 11  35:52 11 00:35:52
     106 TON                       M75            05:50 16  05:30 17  07:10  6  03:55 15  05:25 13  07:42 17  00:20 13
                                                  00:51     01:10     01:37     01:08     00:55     02:41    -00:01   
12. Vello Krohn               00:37:01 18:36:37   05:22 11  09:59  7  16:52  6  22:32 10  27:39  7  36:35 12  37:01 12 00:37:01
     638 Tammed                    M75            05:22 11  04:37  9  06:53  5  05:40 27  05:07  9  08:56 23  00:26 27
                                                  00:23     00:17     01:20     02:53     00:37     03:55     00:05   
13. Mati Saluoks              00:38:42 17:25:03   05:38 13  10:33 10  18:47 11  24:56 15  31:02 13  38:20 13  38:42 13 00:38:42
    9021                           M75            05:38 13  04:55 13  08:14 15  06:09 30  06:06 21  07:18 11  00:22 18
                                                  00:39     00:35     02:41     03:22     01:36     02:17     00:01   
14. Georg Sooberg             00:40:15 17:37:15   06:41 20  12:44 20  23:24 23  27:10 20  32:09 15  39:48 14  40:15 14 00:40:15
     462 Võru                      M75            06:41 20  06:03 20  10:40 27  03:46 13  04:59  7  07:39 16  00:27 29
                                                  01:42     01:43     05:07     00:59     00:29     02:38     00:06   
15. Maris Toropov             00:40:28 18:53:52   05:05  7  15:26 28  22:15 20  26:06 16  31:43 14  40:11 15  40:28 15 00:40:28
   29542 JOKA                      N16            05:05  7  10:21 38  06:49  4  03:51 14  05:37 15  08:28 21  00:17  8
                                                  00:06     06:01     01:16     01:04     01:07     03:27    -00:04   
16. Juhan Hunt                00:42:07 17:13:41   06:11 18  12:05 18  20:21 16  27:43 22  33:41 18  41:46 16  42:07 16 00:42:07
      62 Orion                     M80            06:11 18  05:54 19  08:16 18  07:22 36  05:58 19  08:05 18  00:21 15
                                                  01:12     01:34     02:43     04:35     01:28     03:04     00:00   
17. Liisi Kask                00:42:48 18:05:03   05:38 13  11:44 15  20:05 15  26:29 17  32:31 16  42:33 17  42:48 17 00:42:48
   21893                           N16            05:38 13  06:06 22  08:21 20  06:24 32  06:02 20  10:02 30  00:15  6
                                                  00:39     01:46     02:48     03:37     01:32     05:01    -00:06   
18. Malle Karolin             00:43:58 17:45:56   06:55 22  13:19 21  22:05 19  27:17 21  33:41 18  43:20 18  43:58 18 00:43:58
    2650 Orion                     N75            06:55 22  06:24 25  08:46 22  05:12 25  06:24 23  09:39 28  00:38 36
                                                  01:56     02:04     03:13     02:25     01:54     04:38     00:17   
19. Lembit Põldoja            00:44:25 17:56:37   07:05 23  13:45 22  21:31 18  29:44 23  35:09 20  44:07 19  44:25 19 00:44:25
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            07:05 23  06:40 27  07:46 12  08:13 38  05:25 13  08:58 24  00:18  9
                                                  02:06     02:20     02:13     05:26     00:55     03:57    -00:03   
20. Kerto Kaasiku             00:44:41 17:00:37   05:15 10  10:07  8  17:23  7  23:30 13  33:38 17  44:27 20  44:41 20 00:44:41
   22037                           M14            05:15 10  04:52 11  07:16  8  06:07 29  10:08 31  10:49 32  00:14  2
                                                  00:16     00:32     01:43     03:20     05:38     05:48    -00:07   
21. Ülle Mõistlik             00:44:53 18:25:07   11:09 35  16:31 31  25:31 24  29:46 24  36:02 22  44:27 20  44:53 21 00:44:53
     389 Orion                     N75            11:09 35  05:22 15  09:00 23  04:15 18  06:16 22  08:25 20  00:26 27
                                                  06:10     01:02     03:27     01:28     01:46     03:24     00:05   
22. Rutt Kukk                 00:45:23 17:49:52   07:07 25  12:29 19  22:49 22  27:07 19  36:00 21  44:55 22  45:23 22 00:45:23
    1728 Orion                     N70            07:07 25  05:22 15  10:20 26  04:18 19  08:53 28  08:55 22  00:28 31
                                                  02:08     01:02     04:47     01:31     04:23     03:54     00:07   
23. Eduard Rattas             00:47:21 17:50:16   06:20 19  14:07 23  22:23 21  26:31 18  37:29 24  46:56 23  47:21 23 00:47:21
   28459                           M75            06:20 19  07:47 32  08:16 18  04:08 17  10:58 34  09:27 27  00:25 24
                                                  01:21     03:27     02:43     01:21     06:28     04:26     00:04   
24. Indrek Noor               00:47:26 17:18:20   05:57 17  12:01 17  26:01 25  30:33 25  37:24 23  47:13 24  47:26 24 00:47:26
   29553                           M14            05:57 17  06:04 21  14:00 35  04:32 21  06:51 24  09:49 29  00:13  1
                                                  00:58     01:44     08:27     01:45     02:21     04:48    -00:08   
25. Juho Heinrand             00:47:38 17:03:32   05:40 15  11:32 13  19:32 14  23:17 12  39:53 25  47:14 25  47:38 25 00:47:38
    2809 Norma                     M75            05:40 15  05:52 18  08:00 13  03:45 12  16:36 37  07:21 13  00:24 22
                                                  00:41     01:32     02:27     00:58     12:06     02:20     00:03   
26. Konstantin Kangur         00:50:11 17:05:37   07:06 24  14:10 24  28:31 29  32:49 27  41:22 26  49:46 26  50:11 26 00:50:11
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            07:06 24  07:04 28  14:21 36  04:18 19  08:33 27  08:24 19  00:25 24
                                                  02:07     02:44     08:48     01:31     04:03     03:23     00:04   
27. Kevin Ots                 00:50:44 17:33:59   21:24 36  25:55 36  34:16 34  37:55 33  42:57 27  50:24 27  50:44 27 00:50:44
       0                           M14            21:24 36  04:31  7  08:21 20  03:39 10  05:02  8  07:27 15  00:20 13
                                                  16:25     00:11     02:48     00:52     00:32     02:26    -00:01   
28. Martti Neidla             00:50:53 17:33:53   21:24 36  26:06 37  34:20 35  37:53 32  43:12 29  50:32 28  50:53 28 00:50:53
       0                           M14            21:24 36  04:42 10  08:14 15  03:33  7  05:19 12  07:20 12  00:21 15
                                                  16:25     00:22     02:41     00:46     00:49     02:19     00:00   
29. Paul Paesüld              00:50:54 17:33:49   21:37 38  26:08 38  34:22 36  38:03 34  43:11 28  50:32 28  50:54 29 00:50:54
   30095                           M14            21:37 38  04:31  7  08:14 15  03:41 11  05:08 10  07:21 13  00:22 18
                                                  16:38     00:11     02:41     00:54     00:38     02:20     00:01   
30. Rein Kannike              00:55:53 16:49:56   09:25 32  16:53 32  28:16 27  34:26 29  44:23 30  55:17 30  55:53 30 00:55:53
    3628                           M75            09:25 32  07:28 30  11:23 29  06:10 31  09:57 29  10:54 34  00:36 33
                                                  04:26     03:08     05:50     03:23     05:27     05:53     00:15   
31. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:56:12 17:57:16   07:46 28  14:50 26  34:53 37  39:36 35  45:22 31  55:33 31  56:12 31 00:56:12
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            07:46 28  07:04 28  20:03 37  04:43 23  05:46 17  10:11 31  00:39 37
                                                  02:47     02:44     14:30     01:56     01:16     05:10     00:18   
32. Toomas Lausmaa            00:56:56 17:38:44   07:17 27  15:25 27  26:08 26  30:47 26  47:15 33  56:29 32  56:56 32 00:56:56
    4506                           M75            07:17 27  08:08 33  10:43 28  04:39 22  16:28 36  09:14 26  00:27 29
                                                  02:18     03:48     05:10     01:52     11:58     04:13     00:06   
33. Riho Kilp                 00:57:49 19:24:42   08:10 30  15:53 30  28:57 30  35:24 30  45:25 32  57:13 33  57:49 33 00:57:49
     189 Tammed                    M75            08:10 30  07:43 31  13:04 32  06:27 33  10:01 30  11:48 35  00:36 33
                                                  03:11     03:23     07:31     03:40     05:31     06:47     00:15   
34. Oliver Kask               00:59:55 18:06:56   06:43 21  15:38 29  28:23 28  33:41 28  50:38 34  59:37 34  59:55 34 00:59:55
   21895                           M14            06:43 21  08:55 35  12:45 31  05:18 26  16:57 38  08:59 25  00:18  9
                                                  01:44     04:35     07:12     02:31     12:27     03:58    -00:03   
35. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:03:04 18:23:47   08:07 29  14:22 25  41:07 38  46:08 38  51:55 37  62:45 35  63:04 35 01:03:04
    9385                           M14            08:07 29  06:15 23  26:45 38  05:01 24  05:47 18  10:50 33  00:19 12
                                                  03:08     01:55     21:12     02:14     01:17     05:49    -00:02   
36. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:12:00 17:51:57   08:29 31  17:08 33  29:48 31  35:35 31  52:00 38  71:24 36  72:00 36 01:12:00
    6206 TON                       N80            08:29 31  08:39 34  12:40 30  05:47 28  16:25 35  19:24 36  00:36 33
                                                  03:30     04:19     07:07     03:00     11:55     14:23     00:15   
37. Maie Sepp                 01:13:20 17:50:35   10:06 33  19:40 34  33:14 32  40:33 36  50:55 35  72:45 37  73:20 37 01:13:20
    6329 TON                       N80            10:06 33  09:34 36  13:34 33  07:19 35  10:22 32  21:50 38  00:35 32
                                                  05:07     05:14     08:01     04:32     05:52     16:49     00:14   
38. Peedu Retel               01:13:55 17:50:19   10:12 34  19:47 35  33:41 33  40:54 37  51:23 36  73:07 38  73:55 38 01:13:55
    3433                           M85            10:12 34  09:35 37  13:54 34  07:13 34  10:29 33  21:44 37  00:48 38
                                                  05:13     05:15     08:21     04:26     05:59     16:43     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:48     04:41     02:40     03:32     05:01     00:13   00:23:57

#3 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 70)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Randma             00:22:55 17:37:37   01:45  4  04:09  4  10:13  1  14:47  1  17:46  1  20:32  1  22:41  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
   15979                           M12            01:45  4  02:24  8  06:04  1  04:34  1  02:59  7  02:46  1  02:09  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Pello                00:27:04 17:30:35   01:47  5  03:49  1  12:59  2  17:42  2  20:54  3  24:15  3  26:44  2  27:04  2 00:27:04
   14415 Mercury                   M12            01:47  5  02:02  4  09:10  8  04:43  4  03:12 12  03:21  8  02:29  5  00:20 19
                                                  00:02    -00:22     03:06     00:09     00:13     00:35     00:20     00:06   
 3. Marti Parve               00:27:11 17:37:11   02:25 18  04:45  6  13:12  3  17:51  3  20:50  2  23:56  2  26:48  3  27:11  3 00:27:11
   17364                           M12            02:25 18  02:20  7  08:27  3  04:39  3  02:59  7  03:06  4  02:52 15  00:23 28
                                                  00:40    -00:04     02:23     00:05     00:00     00:20     00:43     00:09   
 4. Helena Raava              00:28:46 17:37:01   02:22 16  04:46  7  14:16  4  19:08  4  22:24  4  25:47  5  28:24  4  28:46  4 00:28:46
   26631 Aegviidu SK/Tallinna 32.  N14            02:22 16  02:24  8  09:30 12  04:52  6  03:16 13  03:23  9  02:37  9  00:22 24
                                                  00:37     00:00     03:26     00:18     00:17     00:37     00:28     00:08   
 5. Iris Abram                00:28:49 18:54:42   01:43  3  03:57  3  14:23  6  19:53  5  22:33  5  25:37  4  28:30  5  28:49  5 00:28:49
   15091 Tammed                    N12            01:43  3  02:14  6  10:26 20  05:30 12  02:40  1  03:04  3  02:53 16  00:19 16
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     04:22     00:56    -00:19     00:18     00:44     00:05   
 6. Robin Olli                00:29:44 18:38:28   02:01 10  07:29 26  16:23 16  21:00  9  23:54  7  27:13  6  29:25  6  29:44  6 00:29:44
    9585 LSF PT                    M12            02:01 10  05:28 28  08:54  4  04:37  2  02:54  3  03:19  7  02:12  3  00:19 16
                                                  00:16     03:04     02:50     00:03    -00:05     00:33     00:03     00:05   
 7. Janely Vilbu              00:30:35 17:30:24   01:39  2  05:13 12  15:54 15  20:53  8  23:50  6  27:58  9  30:14  7  30:35  7 00:30:35
   28472                           N12            01:39  2  03:34 19  10:41 21  04:59  8  02:57  6  04:08 15  02:16  4  00:21 23
                                                 -00:06     01:10     04:37     00:25    -00:02     01:22     00:07     00:07   
 8. Sanna Lindeberg           00:32:48 17:19:28   02:10 12  05:03 10  15:03  8  21:14 12  24:58 10  29:40 11  32:30  8  32:48  8 00:32:48
   15986                           N12            02:10 12  02:53 14  10:00 16  06:11 16  03:44 20  04:42 19  02:50 13  00:18 12
                                                  00:25     00:29     03:56     01:37     00:45     01:56     00:41     00:04   
 9. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:32:53 17:44:19   01:53  7  03:51  2  15:27  9  21:40 13  25:10 11  29:38 10  32:36  9  32:53  9 00:32:53
   18500 Vunder                    M12            01:53  7  01:58  3  11:36 26  06:13 17  03:30 17  04:28 17  02:58 19  00:17  5
                                                  00:08    -00:26     05:32     01:39     00:31     01:42     00:49     00:03   
10. Leeni Andrson             00:32:55 17:39:39   02:52 28  07:21 24  16:44 19  22:10 15  25:11 12  30:05 14  32:38 10  32:55 10 00:32:55
   30108                           N12            02:52 28  04:29 23  09:23  9  05:26 10  03:01  9  04:54 21  02:33  8  00:17  5
                                                  01:07     02:05     03:19     00:52     00:02     02:08     00:24     00:03   
11. Merilin Arumets           00:33:14 17:33:47   04:49 33  06:37 21  15:32 11  21:04 10  24:21  8  27:49  7  32:57 11  33:14 11 00:33:14
   30105                           N14            04:49 33  01:48  2  08:55  5  05:32 13  03:17 14  03:28 11  05:08 34  00:17  5
                                                  03:04    -00:36     02:51     00:58     00:18     00:42     02:59     00:03   
12. Karoliine Vijard          00:33:18 17:33:45   04:50 34  06:37 21  15:32 11  21:04 10  24:26  9  27:53  8  33:01 12  33:18 12 00:33:18
       0                           N14            04:50 34  01:47  1  08:55  5  05:32 13  03:22 16  03:27 10  05:08 34  00:17  5
                                                  03:05    -00:37     02:51     00:58     00:23     00:41     02:59     00:03   
13. Anett Liisa Parts         00:33:59 16:59:35   02:18 15  04:55  8  14:22  5  20:46  6  26:41 16  29:54 12  33:43 13  33:59 13 00:33:59
   29489                           N12            02:18 15  02:37 11  09:27 11  06:24 19  05:55 35  03:13  6  03:49 29  00:16  3
                                                  00:33     00:13     03:23     01:50     02:56     00:27     01:40     00:02   
14. Iiris Alliksaar           00:34:02 16:59:36   02:22 16  05:00  9  14:25  7  20:52  7  26:54 17  30:01 13  33:45 14  34:02 14 00:34:02
   28471                           N12            02:22 16  02:38 12  09:25 10  06:27 20  06:02 36  03:07  5  03:44 27  00:17  5
                                                  00:37     00:14     03:21     01:53     03:03     00:21     01:35     00:03   
15. Grete Johanna Korb        00:34:52 16:49:17   02:02 11  06:39 23  18:34 25  24:25 21  27:45 19  32:03 15  34:33 15  34:52 15 00:34:52
   16556 XT Sport                  N14            02:02 11  04:37 24  11:55 28  05:51 15  03:20 15  04:18 16  02:30  6  00:19 16
                                                  00:17     02:13     05:51     01:17     00:21     01:32     00:21     00:05   
16. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:36:12 17:44:20   02:31 21  05:11 11  15:28 10  21:58 14  26:56 18  32:11 16  35:49 16  36:12 16 00:36:12
   20444 Vunder                    M12            02:31 21  02:40 13  10:17 19  06:30 21  04:58 28  05:15 23  03:38 26  00:23 28
                                                  00:46     00:16     04:13     01:56     01:59     02:29     01:29     00:09   
17. Roosi Rütman              00:36:35 17:48:13   01:36  1  15:39 34  21:57 27  26:42 25  29:36 23  32:34 17  36:20 17  36:35 17 00:36:35
   26633 JOKA                      N12            01:36  1  14:03 37  06:18  2  04:45  5  02:54  3  02:58  2  03:46 28  00:15  2
                                                 -00:09     11:39     00:14     00:11    -00:05     00:12     01:37     00:01   
18. Heleen Pajomägi           00:36:44 19:07:28   02:11 14  04:17  5  16:49 20  23:40 19  28:51 21  33:26 18  36:26 18  36:44 18 00:36:44
   17725                           N12            02:11 14  02:06  5  12:32 31  06:51 23  05:11 30  04:35 18  03:00 20  00:18 12
                                                  00:26    -00:18     06:28     02:17     02:12     01:49     00:51     00:04   
19. Karoliine Kranberg        00:36:58 18:19:22   02:35 22  06:05 17  15:42 13  22:37 16  26:21 15  33:27 20  36:42 19  36:58 19 00:36:58
   14060 Mercury                   N12            02:35 22  03:30 18  09:37 15  06:55 24  03:44 20  07:06 31  03:15 22  00:16  3
                                                  00:50     01:06     03:33     02:21     00:45     04:20     01:06     00:02   
20. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:36:59 18:19:21   02:35 22  06:09 19  15:45 14  22:41 17  26:20 14  33:26 18  36:42 19  36:59 20 00:36:59
   12755                           N12            02:35 22  03:34 19  09:36 14  06:56 25  03:39 18  07:06 31  03:16 23  00:17  5
                                                  00:50     01:10     03:32     02:22     00:40     04:20     01:07     00:03   
21. Tobias Mägi               00:40:08 17:53:46   02:28 20  06:23 20  16:38 17  24:38 22  28:44 20  34:19 22  38:54 21  40:08 21 00:40:08
   28415                           M12            02:28 20  03:55 21  10:15 18  08:00 30  04:06 24  05:35 25  04:35 31  01:14 38
                                                  00:43     01:31     04:11     03:26     01:07     02:49     02:26     01:00   
22. Hans Mägi                 00:40:10 17:53:44   02:37 24  05:44 15  16:42 18  23:44 20  29:14 22  34:16 21  39:35 22  40:10 22 00:40:10
   28425                           M12            02:37 24  03:07 17  10:58 23  07:02 26  05:30 32  05:02 22  05:19 37  00:35 34
                                                  00:52     00:43     04:54     02:28     02:31     02:16     03:10     00:21   
23. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:41:30 17:10:33   01:59  9  14:20 32  23:54 31  30:08 26  33:47 26  38:29 25  41:06 23  41:30 23 00:41:30
   13293 SRD                       N12            01:59  9  12:21 34  09:34 13  06:14 18  03:39 18  04:42 19  02:37  9  00:24 30
                                                  00:14     09:57     03:30     01:40     00:40     01:56     00:28     00:10   
24. Ralf Jõgis                00:42:52 18:43:07   02:46 26  07:27 25  18:16 24  25:33 24  31:51 25  37:17 23  42:30 24  42:52 24 00:42:52
   18929                           M12            02:46 26  04:41 26  10:49 22  07:17 27  06:18 37  05:26 24  05:13 36  00:22 24
                                                  01:01     02:17     04:45     02:43     03:19     02:40     03:04     00:08   
25. Andres Kadaste            00:43:34 17:16:26   03:07 30  06:05 17  18:15 23  24:54 23  29:54 24  37:35 24  43:09 25  43:34 25 00:43:34
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            03:07 30  02:58 15  12:10 29  06:39 22  05:00 29  07:41 34  05:34 38  00:25 31
                                                  01:22     00:34     06:06     02:05     02:01     04:55     03:25     00:11   
26. Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... 00:44:13 17:52:10   01:55  8  06:02 16  17:49 21  22:44 18  25:45 13  41:05 26  43:55 26  44:13 26 00:44:13
   11592 Tammed                    N12            01:55  8  04:07 22  11:47 27  04:55  7  03:01  9  15:20 38  02:50 13  00:18 12
                                                  00:10     01:43     05:43     00:21     00:02     12:34     00:41     00:04   
27. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:44:39 16:56:42   02:26 19  16:27 37  27:25 33  34:53 30  38:04 29  41:48 27  44:19 27  44:39 27 00:44:39
   23321                           N14            02:26 19  14:01 36  10:58 23  07:28 28  03:11 11  03:44 12  02:31  7  00:20 19
                                                  00:41     11:37     04:54     02:54     00:12     00:58     00:22     00:06   
28. Kardo Kutti               00:47:29 17:48:06   01:51  6  24:07 38  33:12 36  38:14 35  41:07 33  45:11 31  47:09 28  47:29 28 00:47:29
   27055                           M12            01:51  6  22:16 38  09:05  7  05:02  9  02:53  2  04:04 13  01:58  1  00:20 19
                                                  00:06     19:52     03:01     00:28    -00:06     01:18    -00:11     00:06   
29. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:47:40 17:16:31   03:08 31  05:36 13  18:04 22  35:15 31  38:10 30  44:39 29  47:22 29  47:40 29 00:47:40
   25509 Rakv                      M12            03:08 31  02:28 10  12:28 30  17:11 37  02:55  5  06:29 30  02:43 11  00:18 12
                                                  01:23     00:04     06:24     12:37    -00:04     03:43     00:34     00:04   
30. Paula Liisa Jegorov       00:48:32 17:01:21   06:58 37  11:43 29  22:50 29  30:18 27  34:50 27  44:29 28  47:52 30  48:32 30 00:48:32
   30084                           N12            06:58 37  04:45 27  11:07 25  07:28 28  04:32 25  09:39 35  03:23 25  00:40 35
                                                  05:13     02:21     05:03     02:54     01:33     06:53     01:14     00:26   
31. Arseni Kramarenko         00:48:45 17:50:12   04:28 32  10:29 27  23:47 30  32:52 28  38:34 31  44:54 30  48:15 31  48:45 31 00:48:45
   13331 SRD                       M12            04:28 32  06:01 29  13:18 33  09:05 33  05:42 34  06:20 29  03:21 24  00:30 33
                                                  02:43     03:37     07:14     04:31     02:43     03:34     01:12     00:16   
31. Meiu Triin Liivrand       00:48:45 18:31:22   07:51 38  12:29 31  28:42 34  37:36 34  41:26 34  45:32 32  48:28 32  48:45 31 00:48:45
   15440                           N12            07:51 38  04:38 25  16:13 36  08:54 32  03:50 23  04:06 14  02:56 17  00:17  5
                                                  06:06     02:14     10:09     04:20     00:51     01:20     00:47     00:03   
33. Luka Puumets              00:49:58 18:27:10   02:10 12  15:09 33  30:19 35  35:45 32  39:30 32  45:44 33  49:36 33  49:58 33 00:49:58
   17245                           M12            02:10 12  12:59 35  15:10 35  05:26 10  03:45 22  06:14 28  03:52 30  00:22 24
                                                  00:25     10:35     09:06     00:52     00:46     03:28     01:43     00:08   
34. Elerin Meier              00:55:24 17:40:47   02:56 29  11:04 28  24:35 32  33:11 29  37:53 28  52:20 34  55:04 34  55:24 34 00:55:24
   17374                           N12            02:56 29  08:08 30  13:31 34  08:36 31  04:42 26  14:27 37  02:44 12  00:20 19
                                                  01:11     05:44     07:27     04:02     01:43     11:41     00:35     00:06   
35. Säde Viiderfeld           00:57:26 18:07:13   02:43 25  05:43 14  18:51 26  41:57 36  46:40 35  53:51 35  56:58 35  57:26 35 00:57:26
   16558                           N12            02:43 25  03:00 16  13:08 32  23:06 38  04:43 27  07:11 33  03:07 21  00:28 32
                                                  00:58     00:36     07:04     18:32     01:44     04:25     00:58     00:14   
36. Liisa Laur                01:03:03 17:33:18   02:48 27  12:27 30  22:28 28  36:51 33  48:29 36  59:44 36  62:41 36  63:03 36 01:03:03
   30096                           N12            02:48 27  09:39 31  10:01 17  14:23 36  11:38 38  11:15 36  02:57 18  00:22 24
                                                  01:03     07:15     03:57     09:49     08:39     08:29     00:48     00:08   
37. Kaspar Huusi              01:07:00 17:59:09   06:32 36  16:13 36  38:19 38  50:18 38  55:56 38  61:36 38  66:20 37  67:00 37 01:07:00
   30086                           M12            06:32 36  09:41 32  22:06 38  11:59 34  05:38 33  05:40 26  04:44 32  00:40 35
                                                  04:47     07:17     16:02     07:25     02:39     02:54     02:35     00:26   
38. Kirke Huusi               01:07:13 17:58:59   05:49 35  16:11 35  38:01 37  50:13 37  55:33 37  61:35 37  66:26 38  67:13 38 01:07:13
   30087                           N12            05:49 35  10:22 33  21:50 37  12:12 35  05:20 31  06:02 27  04:51 33  00:47 37
                                                  04:04     07:58     15:46     07:38     02:21     03:16     02:42     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:47     06:04     04:34     02:40     02:46     01:58     00:14   00:21:39

#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                00:51:13 19:09:31   03:50  1  05:05  1  08:11  1  12:33  1  20:23  1  27:27  1  29:54  1  31:49  1  34:19  1  37:10  1  39:35  1  42:27  1  44:51  1  49:07  1  50:57  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
     556 Tammed                    M40            03:50  1  01:15  4  03:06  1  04:22  1  07:50  1  07:04 23  02:27  1  01:55  2  02:30  3  02:51  1  02:25  1  02:52  2  02:24  2  04:16  1  01:50  3  00:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:59:08 17:47:02   04:39  5  06:18  6  09:35  4  15:50  5  24:39  2  30:47  2  34:11  3  36:31  3  38:58  3  42:41  3  45:41  3  49:03  2  51:53  2  56:44  2  58:52  2  59:08  2 00:59:08
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            04:39  5  01:39 20  03:17  2  06:15 21  08:49  2  06:08  7  03:24  7  02:20 10  02:27  2  03:43  9  03:00  9  03:22  6  02:50  8  04:51  6  02:08  8  00:16  9
                                                  00:49     00:24     00:11     01:53     00:59    -00:56     00:57     00:25    -00:03     00:52     00:35     00:30     00:26     00:35     00:18     00:00   
 3. Martin Aunin              00:59:10 19:14:26   05:02 12  06:09  5  09:42  5  16:00  6  25:24  3  31:30  5  34:21  4  37:12  4  39:57  5  43:31  5  46:17  4  49:32  3  52:03  3  56:52  3  58:53  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
    4889 Novarc                    M40            05:02 12  01:07  1  03:33  3  06:18 22  09:24  3  06:06  6  02:51  2  02:51 31  02:45 12  03:34  5  02:46  4  03:15  3  02:31  4  04:49  5  02:01  4  00:17 14
                                                  01:12    -00:08     00:27     01:56     01:34    -00:58     00:24     00:56     00:15     00:43     00:21     00:23     00:07     00:33     00:11     00:01   
 4. Raivo Pellja              01:00:31 18:36:14   04:44  6  06:24  9  10:31 10  15:38  4  25:26  4  31:24  4  34:54  5  37:15  5  39:51  4  43:29  4  46:21  5  49:44  4  52:53  4  58:03  4  60:14  4  60:31  4 01:00:31
     108 JOKA                      M40            04:44  6  01:40 22  04:07 11  05:07  5  09:48  4  05:58  3  03:30  9  02:21 11  02:36  6  03:38  8  02:52  6  03:23  8  03:09 13  05:10  8  02:11 10  00:17 14
                                                  00:54     00:25     01:01     00:45     01:58    -01:06     01:03     00:26     00:06     00:47     00:27     00:31     00:45     00:54     00:21     00:01   
 5. Priit Lepmets             01:01:39 17:18:25   04:05  2  05:26  2  09:14  3  13:50  2  26:03  5  31:15  3  34:07  2  35:57  2  38:29  2  42:15  2  45:07  2  50:35  5  54:52  5  59:38  5  61:25  5  61:39  5 01:01:39
    2814                           M40            04:05  2  01:21  8  03:48  7  04:36  2  12:13 13  05:12  1  02:52  3  01:50  1  02:32  4  03:46 10  02:52  6  05:28 41  04:17 37  04:46  4  01:47  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:42     00:14     04:23    -01:52     00:25    -00:05     00:02     00:55     00:27     02:36     01:53     00:30    -00:03    -00:02   
 6. Risto Randma              01:02:49 18:10:57   04:12  4  05:39  3  09:12  2  15:06  3  27:04  6  34:33  7  38:09  7  40:49  7  43:26  7  46:48  6  49:27  6  52:17  6  56:20  6  60:56  6  62:37  6  62:49  6 01:02:49
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            04:12  4  01:27 13  03:33  3  05:54 19  11:58 12  07:29 27  03:36 10  02:40 25  02:37  7  03:22  4  02:39  2  02:50  1  04:03 30  04:36  2  01:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:27     01:32     04:08     00:25     01:09     00:45     00:07     00:31     00:14    -00:02     01:39     00:20    -00:09    -00:04   
 7. Silver Kangur             01:07:37 18:37:34   04:46  7  06:20  7  10:30  9  16:17  9  29:30 11  36:15 11  39:11 10  41:20  9  45:31 10  49:07  9  52:06  8  55:33  8  58:02  7  64:52  7  67:19  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
   11515                           M21B           04:46  7  01:34 15  04:10 13  05:47 17  13:13 17  06:45 13  02:56  5  02:09  5  04:11 41  03:36  7  02:59  8  03:27  9  02:29  3  06:50 36  02:27 23  00:18 19
                                                  00:56     00:19     01:04     01:25     05:23    -00:19     00:29     00:14     01:41     00:45     00:34     00:35     00:05     02:34     00:37     00:02   
 8. Tammo Esta                01:08:54 17:35:04   04:52  9  07:24 19  12:05 16  17:28 11  28:33  9  35:14  8  39:01  9  41:26 10  44:08  8  48:11  8  51:17  7  54:58  7  59:02  8  65:37  8  68:33  8  68:54  8 01:08:54
    1946 HOK                       M40            04:52  9  02:32 40  04:41 21  05:23  8  11:05  7  06:41 11  03:47 13  02:25 14  02:42 10  04:03 11  03:06 13  03:41 10  04:04 31  06:35 32  02:56 35  00:21 42
                                                  01:02     01:17     01:35     01:01     03:15    -00:23     01:20     00:30     00:12     01:12     00:41     00:49     01:40     02:19     01:06     00:05   
 9. Riivo Kiljak              01:09:52 18:44:54   04:57 11  07:52 25  13:09 25  17:55 12  28:28  8  35:29  9  38:55  8  41:16  8  44:51  9  50:52 11  56:32 11  59:47 11  62:37  9  67:19  9  69:36  9  69:52  9 01:09:52
   18344                           M21B           04:57 11  02:55 41  05:17 32  04:46  3  10:33  5  07:01 21  03:26  8  02:21 11  03:35 32  06:01 37  05:40 45  03:15  3  02:50  8  04:42  3  02:17 15  00:16  9
                                                  01:07     01:40     02:11     00:24     02:43    -00:03     00:59     00:26     01:05     03:10     03:15     00:23     00:26     00:26     00:27     00:00   
10. Tanel Merigan             01:11:31 18:51:29   04:11  3  05:51  4  10:05  6  19:19 22  29:54 12  36:41 12  40:29 12  42:41 11  45:36 11  49:51 10  54:01 10  57:49 10  63:48 10  69:03 10  71:13 10  71:31 10 01:11:31
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21B           04:11  3  01:40 22  04:14 15  09:14 39  10:35  6  06:47 14  03:48 14  02:12  7  02:55 15  04:15 16  04:10 29  03:48 11  05:59 45  05:15  9  02:10  9  00:18 19
                                                  00:21     00:25     01:08     04:52     02:45    -00:17     01:21     00:17     00:25     01:24     01:45     00:56     03:35     00:59     00:20     00:02   
11. Jüri Joonas               01:12:50 17:37:20   05:24 18  06:38 12  10:35 11  16:05  7  27:31  7  33:52  6  37:32  6  40:10  6  42:50  6  47:30  7  53:44  9  57:36  9  64:29 11  70:18 11  72:32 11  72:50 11 01:12:50
    3718 Võru                      M21B           05:24 18  01:14  2  03:57  8  05:30 11  11:26 10  06:21  9  03:40 12  02:38 22  02:40  8  04:40 26  06:14 49  03:52 15  06:53 47  05:49 16  02:14 12  00:18 19
                                                  01:34    -00:01     00:51     01:08     03:36    -00:43     01:13     00:43     00:10     01:49     03:49     01:00     04:29     01:33     00:24     00:02   
12. Marti Kaljuve             01:13:11 18:02:27   05:25 19  06:39 13  10:14  7  18:11 15  36:26 22  43:57 22  47:53 21  49:51 20  52:23 17  56:37 18  59:27 17  62:45 14  65:48 13  70:48 12  72:54 12  73:11 12 01:13:11
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           05:25 19  01:14  2  03:35  5  07:57 33  18:15 41  07:31 28  03:56 19  01:58  3  02:32  4  04:14 13  02:50  5  03:18  5  03:03 11  05:00  7  02:06  6  00:17 14
                                                  01:35    -00:01     00:29     03:35     10:25     00:27     01:29     00:03     00:02     01:23     00:25     00:26     00:39     00:44     00:16     00:01   
13. Siim Ringinen             01:14:25 18:29:40   05:19 17  06:35 11  11:31 14  22:43 28  34:00 19  40:04 14  45:57 17  48:10 17  50:36 15  55:08 15  58:12 14  62:45 14  65:30 12  71:40 13  74:05 13  74:25 13 01:14:25
   12309                           M21B           05:19 17  01:16  5  04:56 27  11:12 46  11:17  8  06:04  5  05:53 44  02:13  8  02:26  1  04:32 22  03:04 12  04:33 28  02:45  7  06:10 22  02:25 21  00:20 35
                                                  01:29     00:01     01:50     06:50     03:27    -01:00     03:26     00:18    -00:04     01:41     00:39     01:41     00:21     01:54     00:35     00:04   
14. Taavi Veermets            01:14:36 18:00:53   04:54 10  06:33 10  10:47 12  16:10  8  29:12 10  36:12 10  40:23 11  43:01 12  46:09 12  51:03 12  56:58 12  61:07 12  66:36 14  72:08 14  74:22 14  74:36 14 01:14:36
    2660 Rakv                      M40            04:54 10  01:39 20  04:14 15  05:23  8  13:02 15  07:00 20  04:11 24  02:38 22  03:08 21  04:54 28  05:55 47  04:09 20  05:29 43  05:32 14  02:14 12  00:14  5
                                                  01:04     00:24     01:08     01:01     05:12    -00:04     01:44     00:43     00:38     02:03     03:30     01:17     03:05     01:16     00:24    -00:02   
15. Eero Säde                 01:15:20 19:17:24   05:44 24  07:37 23  12:16 19  18:45 19  33:10 16  40:07 15  44:27 16  47:04 16  50:04 14  54:43 14  58:49 15  63:37 16  66:43 15  72:32 15  75:02 15  75:20 15 01:15:20
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M40            05:44 24  01:53 33  04:39 20  06:29 24  14:25 22  06:57 17  04:20 25  02:37 21  03:00 16  04:39 25  04:06 28  04:48 33  03:06 12  05:49 16  02:30 25  00:18 19
                                                  01:54     00:38     01:33     02:07     06:35    -00:07     01:53     00:42     00:30     01:48     01:41     01:56     00:42     01:33     00:40     00:02   
16. Sander Överus             01:16:06 18:37:55   04:49  8  06:21  8  10:21  8  17:57 13  37:35 24  43:36 21  48:14 22  50:18 21  53:05 19  57:53 19  60:55 19  64:45 17  68:00 16  73:31 16  75:47 16  76:06 16 01:16:06
    6642 Mercury                   M21B           04:49  8  01:32 14  04:00 10  07:36 31  19:38 46  06:01  4  04:38 32  02:04  4  02:47 13  04:48 27  03:02 10  03:50 12  03:15 14  05:31 13  02:16 14  00:19 29
                                                  00:59     00:17     00:54     03:14     11:48    -01:03     02:11     00:09     00:17     01:57     00:37     00:58     00:51     01:15     00:26     00:03   
17. Veiko Hintsov             01:16:51 19:24:38   08:05 41  10:29 41  14:11 33  22:14 27  34:47 20  41:30 18  44:24 15  46:40 13  52:56 18  56:17 16  58:56 16  65:42 18  68:04 17  73:34 17  76:33 17  76:51 17 01:16:51
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            08:05 41  02:24 39  03:42  6  08:03 34  12:33 14  06:43 12  02:54  4  02:16  9  06:16 48  03:21  3  02:39  2  06:46 45  02:22  1  05:30 12  02:59 39  00:18 19
                                                  04:15     01:09     00:36     03:41     04:43    -00:21     00:27     00:21     03:46     00:30     00:14     03:54    -00:02     01:14     01:09     00:02   
18. Allan Edberg              01:17:59 18:01:34   07:40 40  09:04 36  13:03 24  18:11 15  33:12 17  40:08 16  44:01 13  46:52 15  55:24 22  58:59 21  63:15 21  66:37 19  69:09 19  75:09 19  77:41 19  77:59 18 01:17:59
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            07:40 40  01:24 10  03:59  9  05:08  6  15:01 27  06:56 16  03:53 16  02:51 31  08:32 49  03:35  6  04:16 30  03:22  6  02:32  5  06:00 20  02:32 27  00:18 19
                                                  03:50     00:09     00:53     00:46     07:11    -00:08     01:26     00:56     06:02     00:44     01:51     00:30     00:08     01:44     00:42     00:02   
19. Allan Roosimägi           01:18:00 18:44:07   06:19 33  08:02 27  12:21 20  18:02 14  33:06 15  40:12 17  44:06 14  46:47 14  49:57 13  54:11 13  57:13 13  61:14 13  68:48 18  74:54 18  77:40 18  78:00 19 01:18:00
    4393 Jõhvikas                  M21B           06:19 33  01:43 26  04:19 17  05:41 15  15:04 28  07:06 25  03:54 17  02:41 28  03:10 24  04:14 13  03:02 10  04:01 19  07:34 49  06:06 21  02:46 31  00:20 35
                                                  02:29     00:28     01:13     01:19     07:14     00:02     01:27     00:46     00:40     01:23     00:37     01:09     05:10     01:50     00:56     00:04   
20. Risto Viirg               01:20:38 18:57:17   06:05 30  07:49 24  12:35 22  18:20 17  32:56 14  39:54 13  47:10 19  50:35 22  53:15 20  59:22 22  64:20 25  69:22 23  72:57 23  78:20 21  80:21 20  80:38 20 01:20:38
   20411                           M40            06:05 30  01:44 28  04:46 23  05:45 16  14:36 25  06:58 18  07:16 48  03:25 43  02:40  8  06:07 38  04:58 39  05:02 35  03:35 18  05:23 10  02:01  4  00:17 14
                                                  02:15     00:29     01:40     01:23     06:46    -00:06     04:49     01:30     00:10     03:16     02:33     02:10     01:11     01:07     00:11     00:01   
21. Raul Aava                 01:21:02 17:17:53   05:39 23  07:22 18  12:09 17  22:47 29  38:28 27  45:26 23  50:15 24  53:11 25  56:14 23  60:30 24  63:47 23  67:38 20  71:47 21  78:27 22  80:49 21  81:02 21 01:21:02
   17619                           M40            05:39 23  01:43 26  04:47 24  10:38 43  15:41 31  06:58 18  04:49 37  02:56 37  03:03 19  04:16 18  03:17 18  03:51 13  04:09 35  06:40 33  02:22 18  00:13  3
                                                  01:49     00:28     01:41     06:16     07:51    -00:06     02:22     01:01     00:33     01:25     00:52     00:59     01:45     02:24     00:32    -00:03   
22. Karl Pehk                 01:21:20 19:06:28   05:51 28  07:12 16  11:59 15  16:59 10  41:11 37  47:08 29  50:29 25  52:38 23  56:55 25  60:14 23  63:35 22  67:54 22  71:48 22  78:12 20  80:58 22  81:20 22 01:21:20
   16171                           M21B           05:51 28  01:21  8  04:47 24  05:00  4  24:12 48  05:57  2  03:21  6  02:09  5  04:17 42  03:19  2  03:21 20  04:19 23  03:54 26  06:24 27  02:46 31  00:22 44
                                                  02:01     00:06     01:41     00:38     16:22    -01:07     00:54     00:14     01:47     00:28     00:56     01:27     01:30     02:08     00:56     00:06   
23. Ruth Aava                 01:21:24 17:17:51   05:38 22  07:18 17  12:09 17  22:49 31  38:25 26  45:27 24  50:13 23  53:10 24  56:15 24  60:30 24  63:48 24  67:39 21  71:46 20  78:27 22  81:02 23  81:24 23 01:21:24
    1066 Kobras                    M40            05:38 22  01:40 22  04:51 26  10:40 44  15:36 30  07:02 22  04:46 34  02:57 38  03:05 20  04:15 16  03:18 19  03:51 13  04:07 32  06:41 34  02:35 29  00:22 44
                                                  01:48     00:25     01:45     06:18     07:46    -00:02     02:19     01:02     00:35     01:24     00:53     00:59     01:43     02:25     00:45     00:06   
24. Andrus Kaldma             01:23:51 17:29:05   05:47 25  09:43 38  13:56 30  23:02 32  36:14 21  43:21 20  47:20 20  49:45 19  53:40 21  57:54 20  61:45 20  70:01 24  73:46 24  79:25 24  83:35 24  83:51 24 01:23:51
   16121                           M21B           05:47 25  03:56 46  04:13 14  09:06 37  13:12 16  07:07 26  03:59 21  02:25 14  03:55 39  04:14 13  03:51 23  08:16 49  03:45 22  05:39 15  04:10 47  00:16  9
                                                  01:57     02:41     01:07     04:44     05:22     00:03     01:32     00:30     01:25     01:23     01:26     05:24     01:21     01:23     02:20     00:00   
25. Erkki Laur                01:24:56 18:28:24   10:11 47  13:24 46  18:09 42  24:02 35  37:46 25  46:38 27  50:59 26  53:37 26  57:29 26  62:47 26  66:47 26  71:17 25  74:39 25  81:37 25  84:35 25  84:56 25 01:24:56
     991 MARU                      M21B           10:11 47  03:13 43  04:45 22  05:53 18  13:44 19  08:52 35  04:21 26  02:38 22  03:52 36  05:18 31  04:00 27  04:30 27  03:22 16  06:58 39  02:58 37  00:21 42
                                                  06:21     01:58     01:39     01:31     05:54     01:48     01:54     00:43     01:22     02:27     01:35     01:38     00:58     02:42     01:08     00:05   
26. Eero Mõttus               01:26:17 17:53:23   05:15 15  09:08 37  18:10 43  23:32 34  42:05 42  49:00 35  53:21 32  56:04 31  59:13 29  64:37 30  70:17 34  75:00 31  77:35 28  83:33 28  86:01 26  86:17 26 01:26:17
    2191 Võru                      M40            05:15 15  03:53 45  09:02 49  05:22  7  18:33 42  06:55 15  04:21 26  02:43 30  03:09 22  05:24 33  05:40 45  04:43 32  02:35  6  05:58 19  02:28 24  00:16  9
                                                  01:25     02:38     05:56     01:00     10:43    -00:09     01:54     00:48     00:39     02:33     03:15     01:51     00:11     01:42     00:38     00:00   
27. Viljar Vainola            01:26:27 18:13:21   05:49 26  08:49 32  14:06 31  20:19 24  36:57 23  48:06 31  53:34 34  56:15 34  60:37 34  66:52 35  70:05 33  74:23 30  77:15 27  82:40 26  86:07 27  86:27 27 01:26:27
    1698 Mercury                   M40            05:49 26  03:00 42  05:17 32  06:13 20  16:38 36  11:09 47  05:28 42  02:41 28  04:22 44  06:15 40  03:13 14  04:18 22  02:52 10  05:25 11  03:27 42  00:20 35
                                                  01:59     01:45     02:11     01:51     08:48     04:05     03:01     00:46     01:52     03:24     00:48     01:26     00:28     01:09     01:37     00:04   
28. Kalev Viidemann           01:26:41 17:43:47   06:58 36  08:24 29  12:57 23  18:27 18  33:55 18  42:21 19  46:12 18  49:05 18  52:14 16  56:27 17  60:16 18  71:20 26  77:13 26  83:25 27  86:24 28  86:41 28 01:26:41
    4746                           M40            06:58 36  01:26 11  04:33 18  05:30 11  15:28 29  08:26 32  03:51 15  02:53 33  03:09 22  04:13 12  03:49 22  11:04 50  05:53 44  06:12 23  02:59 39  00:17 14
                                                  03:08     00:11     01:27     01:08     07:38     01:22     01:24     00:58     00:39     01:22     01:24     08:12     03:29     01:56     01:09     00:01   
29. Madis Meimre              01:27:08 18:12:16   05:12 13  07:08 15  13:38 28  26:13 42  40:53 35  47:07 28  56:07 41  58:41 40  61:24 35  65:53 33  69:44 31  74:22 29  78:10 29  84:25 29  86:50 29  87:08 29 01:27:08
    3040                           M21B           05:12 13  01:56 36  06:30 42  12:35 50  14:40 26  06:14  8  09:00 50  02:34 19  02:43 11  04:29 21  03:51 23  04:38 31  03:48 24  06:15 24  02:25 21  00:18 19
                                                  01:22     00:41     03:24     08:13     06:50    -00:50     06:33     00:39     00:13     01:38     01:26     01:46     01:24     01:59     00:35     00:02   
30. Parvo Parts               01:27:59 17:45:34   06:43 35  08:21 28  13:44 29  20:15 23  39:13 30  48:27 32  53:21 32  56:01 30  59:40 32  65:05 32  69:35 30  74:09 27  78:28 30  84:50 30  87:37 30  87:59 30 01:27:59
    4794                           M40            06:43 35  01:38 18  05:23 36  06:31 25  18:58 45  09:14 41  04:54 38  02:40 25  03:39 34  05:25 34  04:30 32  04:34 29  04:19 39  06:22 25  02:47 33  00:22 44
                                                  02:53     00:23     02:17     02:09     11:08     02:10     02:27     00:45     01:09     02:34     02:05     01:42     01:55     02:06     00:57     00:06   
31. Alo Süvari                01:28:00 18:37:03   07:28 38  09:03 35  20:09 46  25:34 41  40:04 31  46:32 26  53:05 29  56:12 33  59:25 31  64:00 29  68:34 29  75:14 34  78:37 32  85:11 31  87:42 31  88:00 31 01:28:00
    5970                           M40            07:28 38  01:35 16  11:06 50  05:25 10  14:30 23  06:28 10  06:33 47  03:07 40  03:13 25  04:35 23  04:34 33  06:40 44  03:23 17  06:34 30  02:31 26  00:18 19
                                                  03:38     00:20     08:00     01:03     06:40    -00:36     04:06     01:12     00:43     01:44     02:09     03:48     00:59     02:18     00:41     00:02   
32. Ahti Raba                 01:28:07 18:27:46   15:15 49  16:41 47  22:15 47  29:00 46  40:20 32  51:18 42  55:46 40  58:21 38  61:54 37  66:20 34  71:13 35  75:11 32  78:58 33  85:45 32  87:52 32  88:07 32 01:28:07
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           15:15 49  01:26 11  05:34 37  06:45 27  11:20  9  10:58 46  04:28 28  02:35 20  03:33 31  04:26 19  04:53 38  03:58 16  03:47 23  06:47 35  02:07  7  00:15  7
                                                  11:25     00:11     02:28     02:23     03:30     03:54     02:01     00:40     01:03     01:35     02:28     01:06     01:23     02:31     00:17    -00:01   
33. Tiit Kriiska              01:29:22 18:17:46   08:06 42  12:19 45  18:54 45  25:29 40  42:02 40  50:55 40  54:53 37  57:33 36  62:59 39  67:54 37  71:51 36  75:50 35  80:16 34  86:39 33  89:03 33  89:22 33 01:29:22
   11184                           M21B           08:06 42  04:13 48  06:35 43  06:35 26  16:33 35  08:53 36  03:58 20  02:40 25  05:26 45  04:55 29  03:57 26  03:59 17  04:26 41  06:23 26  02:24 20  00:19 29
                                                  04:16     02:58     03:29     02:13     08:43     01:49     01:31     00:45     02:56     02:04     01:32     01:07     02:02     02:07     00:34     00:03   
34. Toomas Telgma             01:29:44 18:49:39   05:14 14  06:50 14  11:28 13  21:06 25  32:39 13  48:36 33  53:06 30  57:04 35  60:05 33  69:03 39  72:18 37  76:33 37  80:59 36  86:51 35  89:24 34  89:44 34 01:29:44
    5919 Voller                    M21B           05:14 14  01:36 17  04:38 19  09:38 40  11:33 11  15:57 50  04:30 29  03:58 47  03:01 18  08:58 48  03:15 15  04:15 21  04:26 41  05:52 18  02:33 28  00:20 35
                                                  01:24     00:21     01:32     05:16     03:43     08:53     02:03     02:03     00:31     06:07     00:50     01:23     02:02     01:36     00:43     00:04   
35. Mati Tikerpuu             01:29:59 17:08:54   06:14 32  08:00 26  15:26 36  27:21 43  41:17 38  50:57 41  55:44 39  58:38 39  62:13 38  68:34 38  72:28 38  76:51 38  80:59 36  87:33 36  89:44 35  89:59 35 01:29:59
    4274 Sõjakool                  M40            06:14 32  01:46 29  07:26 47  11:55 47  13:56 21  09:40 42  04:47 36  02:54 34  03:35 32  06:21 44  03:54 25  04:23 25  04:08 33  06:34 30  02:11 10  00:15  7
                                                  02:24     00:31     04:20     07:33     06:06     02:36     02:20     00:59     01:05     03:30     01:29     01:31     01:44     02:18     00:21    -00:01   
36. Ivo Müürsepp              01:30:52 17:00:11   08:47 43  10:28 40  15:34 38  24:40 39  40:31 34  49:41 37  53:36 35  56:09 32  58:56 28  63:31 28  68:15 28  74:20 28  80:40 35  88:11 37  90:34 36  90:52 36 01:30:52
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           08:47 43  01:41 25  05:06 29  09:06 37  15:51 32  09:10 40  03:55 18  02:33 17  02:47 13  04:35 23  04:44 36  06:05 42  06:20 46  07:31 42  02:23 19  00:18 19
                                                  04:57     00:26     02:00     04:44     08:01     02:06     01:28     00:38     00:17     01:44     02:19     03:13     03:56     03:15     00:33     00:02   
37. Toivo Murakas             01:31:41 18:15:48   06:42 34  08:32 30  16:22 39  24:36 38  38:31 28  46:17 25  50:59 26  54:01 27  58:19 27  63:19 27  67:53 27  75:13 33  78:33 31  86:48 34  91:18 37  91:41 37 01:31:41
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           06:42 34  01:50 32  07:50 48  08:14 35  13:55 20  07:46 30  04:42 33  03:02 39  04:18 43  05:00 30  04:34 33  07:20 48  03:20 15  08:15 43  04:30 49  00:23 48
                                                  02:52     00:35     04:44     03:52     06:05     00:42     02:15     01:07     01:48     02:09     02:09     04:28     00:56     03:59     02:40     00:07   
38. Mihkel Erik Rebane        01:34:25 17:05:26   06:08 31  11:01 43  16:40 41  28:45 45  45:16 45  54:23 45  58:26 43  62:58 45  65:58 43  71:45 43  76:08 42  80:08 41  84:08 40  91:20 38  94:02 38  94:25 38 01:34:25
   30088                           M21B           06:08 31  04:53 49  05:39 38  12:05 49  16:31 34  09:07 39  04:03 22  04:32 49  03:00 16  05:47 36  04:23 31  04:00 18  04:00 28  07:12 40  02:42 30  00:23 48
                                                  02:18     03:38     02:33     07:43     08:41     02:03     01:36     02:37     00:30     02:56     01:58     01:08     01:36     02:56     00:52     00:07   
39. Arli Mändmets             01:35:21 17:33:14   09:36 45  10:56 42  15:05 35  22:05 26  38:59 29  47:36 30  52:22 28  55:17 28  63:50 40  71:11 42  74:41 40  79:15 40  82:59 39  92:05 39  95:03 39  95:21 39 01:35:21
    2816 HOK                       M40            09:36 45  01:20  7  04:09 12  07:00 29  16:54 38  08:37 34  04:46 34  02:55 35  08:33 50  07:21 47  03:30 21  04:34 29  03:44 21  09:06 46  02:58 37  00:18 19
                                                  05:46     00:05     01:03     02:38     09:04     01:33     02:19     01:00     06:03     04:30     01:05     01:42     01:20     04:50     01:08     00:02   
40. Madis Raidma              01:35:50 18:37:14   07:13 37  09:01 34  14:09 32  24:05 36  40:58 36  50:03 38  55:30 38  60:05 41  65:44 42  70:10 40  76:05 41  81:19 42  85:18 42  92:09 40  95:28 40  95:50 40 01:35:50
    3056                           M21B           07:13 37  01:48 31  05:08 30  09:56 41  16:53 37  09:05 38  05:27 41  04:35 50  05:39 46  04:26 19  05:55 47  05:14 37  03:59 27  06:51 37  03:19 41  00:22 44
                                                  03:23     00:33     02:02     05:34     09:03     02:01     03:00     02:40     03:09     01:35     03:30     02:22     01:35     02:35     01:29     00:06   
41. Ahti Seier                01:38:23 18:18:18   05:17 16  08:35 31  15:32 37  27:33 44  42:03 41  49:37 36  53:15 31  55:38 29  59:17 30  64:39 31  69:55 32  76:15 36  84:20 41  94:09 41  98:11 41  98:23 41 01:38:23
    5553                           M21B           05:17 16  03:18 44  06:57 46  12:01 48  14:30 23  07:34 29  03:38 11  02:23 13  03:39 34  05:22 32  05:16 40  06:20 43  08:05 50  09:49 48  04:02 46  00:12  1
                                                  01:27     02:03     03:51     07:39     06:40     00:30     01:11     00:28     01:09     02:31     02:51     03:28     05:41     05:33     02:12    -00:04   
42. Silvar Savolainen         01:38:36 18:03:14   05:49 26  07:27 20  12:24 21  22:47 29  40:25 33  48:40 34  53:47 36  58:10 37  61:29 36  67:46 36  73:23 39  78:31 39  82:32 38  95:19 43  98:16 42  98:36 42 01:38:36
    2654 korp! Leola               M40            05:49 26  01:38 18  04:57 28  10:23 42  17:38 39  08:15 31  05:07 39  04:23 48  03:19 29  06:17 42  05:37 44  05:08 36  04:01 29  12:47 50  02:57 36  00:20 35
                                                  01:59     00:23     01:51     06:01     09:48     01:11     02:40     02:28     00:49     03:26     03:12     02:16     01:37     08:31     01:07     00:04   
43. Jukka Halttunen           01:39:15 18:56:47   15:49 50  17:45 49  22:58 48  29:55 48  43:09 44  51:40 43  56:58 42  60:14 42  64:06 41  70:46 41  77:59 44  82:52 44  87:09 43  94:37 42  98:56 43  99:15 43 01:39:15
   20436                           M40            15:49 50  01:56 36  05:13 31  06:57 28  13:14 18  08:31 33  05:18 40  03:16 41  03:52 36  06:40 45  07:13 50  04:53 34  04:17 37  07:28 41  04:19 48  00:19 29
                                                  11:59     00:41     02:07     02:35     05:24     01:27     02:51     01:21     01:22     03:49     04:48     02:01     01:53     03:12     02:29     00:03   
44. Kristjan Düüna            01:41:20 17:43:14   07:33 39  08:52 33  14:12 34  23:09 33  41:23 39  50:22 39  59:02 44  62:41 43  68:25 46  73:57 45  79:29 46  84:53 46  89:05 45  97:21 44 101:07 44 101:20 44 01:41:20
   24401                           M21B           07:33 39  01:19  6  05:20 34  08:57 36  18:14 40  08:59 37  08:40 49  03:39 45  05:44 47  05:32 35  05:32 43  05:24 38  04:12 36  08:16 44  03:46 44  00:13  3
                                                  03:43     00:04     02:14     04:35     10:24     01:55     06:13     01:44     03:14     02:41     03:07     02:32     01:48     04:00     01:56    -00:03   
45. Andrus Paats              01:41:29 18:33:15   05:35 20  07:28 21  13:24 26  19:00 20  51:44 49  61:43 47  66:16 47  68:49 47  72:02 47  78:18 47  81:34 47  88:47 47  92:22 47  98:51 45 101:10 45 101:29 45 01:41:29
   17556                           M40            05:35 20  01:53 33  05:56 40  05:36 13  32:44 49  09:59 44  04:33 30  02:33 17  03:13 25  06:16 41  03:16 16  07:13 47  03:35 18  06:29 28  02:19 16  00:19 29
                                                  01:45     00:38     02:50     01:14     24:54     02:55     02:06     00:38     00:43     03:25     00:51     04:21     01:11     02:13     00:29     00:03   
46. Ivo Fridolin              01:41:31 18:33:14   05:37 21  07:31 22  13:26 27  19:04 21  51:48 50  61:45 48  66:19 48  68:51 48  72:04 48  78:21 48  81:37 48  88:49 48  92:24 48  98:53 47 101:12 46 101:31 46 01:41:31
   17721                           M40            05:37 21  01:54 35  05:55 39  05:38 14  32:44 49  09:57 43  04:34 31  02:32 16  03:13 25  06:17 42  03:16 16  07:12 46  03:35 18  06:29 28  02:19 16  00:19 29
                                                  01:47     00:39     02:49     01:16     24:54     02:53     02:07     00:37     00:43     03:26     00:51     04:20     01:11     02:13     00:29     00:03   
47. Aigar Kallas              01:43:08 17:30:06   08:59 44  20:35 50  25:55 50  32:14 50  48:08 46  55:12 46  59:16 45  62:45 44  66:02 44  72:15 44  77:03 43  81:29 43  88:24 44  99:14 48 102:48 47 103:08 47 01:43:08
   13574 RMK                       M40            08:59 44  11:36 50  05:20 34  06:19 23  15:54 33  07:04 23  04:04 23  03:29 44  03:17 28  06:13 39  04:48 37  04:26 26  06:55 48  10:50 49  03:34 43  00:20 35
                                                  05:09     10:21     02:14     01:57     08:04     00:00     01:37     01:34     00:47     03:22     02:23     01:34     04:31     06:34     01:44     00:04   
48. Juhan Karin               01:44:12 18:05:00   05:56 29  09:52 39  16:33 40  24:15 37  42:50 43  53:28 44  59:42 46  63:37 46  67:40 45  74:44 46  79:21 45  84:45 45  89:10 46  98:51 45 103:52 48 104:12 48 01:44:12
   11453                           M21B           05:56 29  03:56 46  06:41 44  07:42 32  18:35 43  10:38 45  06:14 46  03:55 46  04:03 40  07:04 46  04:37 35  05:24 38  04:25 40  09:41 47  05:01 50  00:20 35
                                                  02:06     02:41     03:35     03:20     10:45     03:34     03:47     02:00     01:33     04:13     02:12     02:32     02:01     05:25     03:11     00:04   
49. Andrus Prangli            01:48:51 17:17:09   09:56 46  11:57 44  18:45 44  29:29 47  49:24 48  62:57 49  68:46 49  71:41 49  75:34 49  85:11 49  90:30 49  94:50 49  98:41 49 105:36 49 108:27 49 108:51 49 01:48:51
   26041                           M40            09:56 46  02:01 38  06:48 45  10:44 45  19:55 47  13:33 48  05:49 43  02:55 35  03:53 38  09:37 49  05:19 42  04:20 24  03:51 25  06:55 38  02:51 34  00:24 50
                                                  06:06     00:46     03:42     06:22     12:05     06:29     03:22     01:00     01:23     06:46     02:54     01:28     01:27     02:39     01:01     00:08   
50. Joel Rillo                01:57:05 17:35:43   15:06 48  16:53 48  23:08 49  30:23 49  49:15 47  63:08 50  69:15 50  72:38 50  76:06 50  89:50 50  95:08 50 100:33 50 104:41 50 112:59 50 116:46 50 117:05 50 01:57:05
    6177                           M21B           15:06 48  01:47 30  06:15 41  07:15 30  18:52 44  13:53 49  06:07 45  03:23 42  03:28 30  13:44 50  05:18 41  05:25 40  04:08 33  08:18 45  03:47 45  00:19 29
                                                  11:16     00:32     03:09     02:53     11:02     06:49     03:40     01:28     00:58     10:53     02:53     02:33     01:44     04:02     01:57     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     01:07     03:06     04:22     07:50     05:12     02:27     01:50     02:26     02:51     02:25     02:50     02:22     04:16     01:41     00:12   00:48:47

#5 Rada (M45,M50): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Nikitin            00:49:20 17:16:23   03:07  3  05:48  1  10:54  2  13:41  1  25:20  1  27:52  1  30:03  1  33:44  1  35:32  1  37:52  1  41:00  1  46:03  1  48:05  1  49:04  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     505 SRD                       M45            03:07  3  02:41  1  05:06  4  02:47  1  11:39  9  02:32  1  02:11  1  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:20  1  03:08  1  05:03  1  02:02 18  00:59  1  00:16 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Lillsoo            00:54:56 18:14:56   02:58  1  07:51  9  12:40  5  15:42  3  26:14  2  29:27  2  32:21  2  37:09  2  39:22  2  42:01  2  45:36  2  52:14  2  53:38  2  54:42  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:58  1  04:53 24  04:49  2  03:02  2  10:32  6  03:13  9  02:54 16  04:48  5  02:13  4  02:39  3  03:35  4  06:38  6  01:24  8  01:04  4  00:14  5
                                                 -00:09     02:12    -00:17     00:15    -01:07     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:25     00:19     00:27     01:35    -00:38     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Margus Esnar              00:59:07 18:01:56   03:47  7  07:33  6  13:55  9  17:55  9  28:12  5  31:17  5  33:59  5  39:48  6  42:13  5  45:22  5  49:27  4  56:19  4  57:36  3  58:52  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
    2276 Rae                       M50            03:47  7  03:46 12  06:22 20  04:00 15  10:17  3  03:05  5  02:42  8  05:49 17  02:25 11  03:09  8  04:05 15  06:52  8  01:17  2  01:16 11  00:15  7
                                                  00:40     01:05     01:16     01:13    -01:22     00:33     00:31     02:08     00:37     00:49     00:57     01:49    -00:45     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:59:39 17:33:32   04:18 12  07:44  7  12:55  6  18:19 12  30:16 10  33:17  9  36:06  9  40:46  7  43:11  7  46:15  7  50:21  6  56:35  5  57:57  4  59:22  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:18 12  03:26  5  05:11  5  05:24 27  11:57 12  03:01  4  02:49 13  04:40  3  02:25 11  03:04  6  04:06 16  06:14  4  01:22  6  01:25 18  00:17 18
                                                  01:11     00:45     00:05     02:37     00:18     00:29     00:38     00:59     00:37     00:44     00:58     01:11    -00:40     00:26     00:01   
 5. Priit Överus              00:59:49 18:45:21   03:14  4  06:43  3  11:48  3  15:07  2  29:49  9  32:36  7  35:08  7  39:40  5  42:15  6  45:41  6  49:29  5  57:09  6  58:20  5  59:30  5  59:49  5 00:59:49
    1268 Mercury                   M50            03:14  4  03:29  6  05:05  3  03:19  4  14:42 23  02:47  2  02:32  3  04:32  2  02:35 18  03:26 12  03:48  8  07:40 15  01:11  1  01:10  6  00:19 22
                                                  00:07     00:48    -00:01     00:32     03:03     00:15     00:21     00:51     00:47     01:06     00:40     02:37    -00:51     00:11     00:03   
 6. Vladimir Savinov          01:02:18 16:42:02   03:37  6  07:13  5  12:33  4  15:59  4  26:17  3  30:26  3  33:15  4  38:08  3  40:27  3  45:02  4  51:06  7  58:48  8  60:10  6  62:01  6  62:18  6 01:02:18
    4690 SRD                       M50            03:37  6  03:36  8  05:20  7  03:26  7  10:18  4  04:09 16  02:49 13  04:53  6  02:19  8  04:35 27  06:04 31  07:42 16  01:22  6  01:51 31  00:17 18
                                                  00:30     00:55     00:14     00:39    -01:21     01:37     00:38     01:12     00:31     02:15     02:56     02:39    -00:40     00:52     00:01   
 7. Lauri Olli                01:03:23 19:13:42   02:59  2  06:12  2  10:45  1  17:04  5  26:19  4  30:46  4  33:14  3  38:39  4  40:55  4  44:00  3  47:21  3  55:11  3  62:06  9  63:08  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            02:59  2  03:13  3  04:33  1  06:19 29  09:15  1  04:27 19  02:28  2  05:25 10  02:16  6  03:05  7  03:21  2  07:50 17  06:55 33  01:02  3  00:15  7
                                                 -00:08     00:32    -00:33     03:32    -02:24     01:55     00:17     01:44     00:28     00:45     00:13     02:47     04:53     00:03    -00:01   
 8. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:03:28 17:12:00   04:27 13  08:33 13  14:15 12  17:52  7  29:48  8  32:36  7  35:44  8  41:56  9  44:30  9  48:35  9  52:14  9  59:47  9  61:41  7  63:09  8  63:28  8 01:03:28
    4293 SRD                       M45            04:27 13  04:06 21  05:42  9  03:37  9  11:56 11  02:48  3  03:08 21  06:12 21  02:34 16  04:05 20  03:39  5  07:33 14  01:54 15  01:28 20  00:19 22
                                                  01:20     01:25     00:36     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:57     02:31     00:46     01:45     00:31     02:30    -00:08     00:29     00:03   
 9. Indrek Saarepera          01:03:31 18:06:20   04:40 15  08:01 10  13:55  9  17:53  8  28:37  7  33:30 10  39:05 14  44:07 11  46:37 11  50:28 11  54:20 11  60:47 10  62:04  8  63:16  9  63:31  9 01:03:31
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            04:40 15  03:21  4  05:54 13  03:58 14  10:44  7  04:53 22  05:35 35  05:02  8  02:30 14  03:51 17  03:52 11  06:27  5  01:17  2  01:12  8  00:15  7
                                                  01:33     00:40     00:48     01:11    -00:55     02:21     03:24     01:21     00:42     01:31     00:44     01:24    -00:45     00:13    -00:01   
10. Sven Luks                 01:03:52 17:11:51   03:31  5  07:10  4  13:04  7  17:17  6  30:31 11  36:03 14  40:05 16  45:04 14  47:28 13  50:44 12  54:24 12  61:19 11  62:37 10  63:36 10  63:52 10 01:03:52
    1027 Põrgupõh                  M50            03:31  5  03:39  9  05:54 13  04:13 19  13:14 18  05:32 27  04:02 27  04:59  7  02:24  9  03:16 10  03:40  6  06:55  9  01:18  5  00:59  1  00:16 12
                                                  00:24     00:58     00:48     01:26     01:35     03:00     01:51     01:18     00:36     00:56     00:32     01:52    -00:44     00:00     00:00   
11. Randy Korb                01:05:34 17:22:58   07:16 28  10:14 24  20:25 28  24:26 26  36:16 23  40:41 23  43:18 22  48:01 18  49:58 18  52:34 17  56:00 14  61:54 13  63:58 11  65:14 11  65:34 11 01:05:34
    1067 Peko                      M45            07:16 28  02:58  2  10:11 31  04:01 16  11:50 10  04:25 18  02:37  5  04:43  4  01:57  2  02:36  2  03:26  3  05:54  2  02:04 19  01:16 11  00:20 26
                                                  04:09     00:17     05:05     01:14     00:11     01:53     00:26     01:02     00:09     00:16     00:18     00:51     00:02     00:17     00:04   
12. Peep Põlluäär             01:07:12 18:38:41   04:14  9  09:28 17  18:08 24  22:13 23  34:42 19  37:53 17  40:42 18  46:47 17  49:03 17  52:33 16  56:27 16  63:48 15  65:25 12  66:55 12  67:12 12 01:07:12
   16317                           M45            04:14  9  05:14 26  08:40 27  04:05 18  12:29 16  03:11  7  02:49 13  06:05 20  02:16  6  03:30 14  03:54 12  07:21 12  01:37 12  01:30 22  00:17 18
                                                  01:07     02:33     03:34     01:18     00:50     00:39     00:38     02:24     00:28     01:10     00:46     02:18    -00:25     00:31     00:01   
13. Taivo Daub                01:07:14 18:30:24   06:41 26  10:25 25  17:55 23  21:13 20  31:18 12  34:30 11  37:14 10  44:30 12  47:27 12  52:00 14  56:02 15  62:47 14  65:47 14  67:02 13  67:14 13 01:07:14
    3709 Ilves                     M45            06:41 26  03:44 10  07:30 23  03:18  3  10:05  2  03:12  8  02:44  9  07:16 27  02:57 26  04:33 26  04:02 14  06:45  7  03:00 27  01:15 10  00:12  1
                                                  03:34     01:03     02:24     00:31    -01:34     00:40     00:33     03:35     01:09     02:13     00:54     01:42     00:58     00:16    -00:04   
14. Margus Kandelin           01:07:19 18:27:22   04:15 10  08:04 11  14:09 11  17:59 10  28:22  6  31:58  6  34:52  6  41:43  8  44:28  8  47:39  8  51:28  8  58:38  7  65:38 13  67:07 14  67:19 14 01:07:19
    1996 TON                       M45            04:15 10  03:49 16  06:05 17  03:50 11  10:23  5  03:36 11  02:54 16  06:51 25  02:45 20  03:11  9  03:49  9  07:10 10  07:00 34  01:29 21  00:12  1
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:59     01:03    -01:16     01:04     00:43     03:10     00:57     00:51     00:41     02:07     04:58     00:30    -00:04   
15. Andrus Jakobson           01:08:29 18:35:11   04:33 14  10:43 26  15:58 19  19:18 15  31:49 14  35:27 13  38:15 12  43:52 10  46:21 10  49:12 10  53:55 10  61:48 12  66:55 15  68:13 15  68:29 15 01:08:29
    1994                           M45            04:33 14  06:10 30  05:15  6  03:20  5  12:31 17  03:38 12  02:48 12  05:37 15  02:29 13  02:51  4  04:43 24  07:53 18  05:07 32  01:18 14  00:16 12
                                                  01:26     03:29     00:09     00:33     00:52     01:06     00:37     01:56     00:41     00:31     01:35     02:50     03:05     00:19     00:00   
16. Rain Vellerind            01:09:39 18:32:40   04:46 16  08:34 14  14:47 13  19:08 14  33:11 18  37:56 18  40:37 17  46:13 16  48:23 15  53:36 18  57:59 18  64:11 16  68:01 16  69:24 16  69:39 16 01:09:39
    3393                           M50            04:46 16  03:48 14  06:13 19  04:21 20  14:03 22  04:45 21  02:41  7  05:36 14  02:10  3  05:13 31  04:23 19  06:12  3  03:50 31  01:23 15  00:15  7
                                                  01:39     01:07     01:07     01:34     02:24     02:13     00:30     01:55     00:22     02:53     01:15     01:09     01:48     00:24    -00:01   
17. Argo Kauge                01:09:46 18:24:53   04:15 10  09:56 21  15:20 15  18:46 13  35:51 22  39:59 20  42:35 20  48:39 21  51:32 20  54:31 19  58:30 19  66:30 17  68:05 17  69:32 17  69:46 17 01:09:46
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M50            04:15 10  05:41 29  05:24  8  03:26  7  17:05 26  04:08 15  02:36  4  06:04 19  02:53 23  02:59  5  03:59 13  08:00 20  01:35 11  01:27 19  00:14  5
                                                  01:08     03:00     00:18     00:39     05:26     01:36     00:25     02:23     01:05     00:39     00:51     02:57    -00:27     00:28    -00:02   
18. Veikko Tamlak             01:10:08 18:42:52   07:16 28  11:04 28  17:04 22  20:58 18  32:16 16  36:05 15  38:45 13  44:58 13  47:32 14  51:11 13  54:57 13            68:39 18  69:52 18  70:08 18 01:10:08
    1053 Kape                      M50            07:16 28  03:48 14  06:00 16  03:54 12  11:18  8  03:49 13  02:40  6  06:13 22  02:34 16  03:39 16  03:46  7                                00:16 12
                                                  04:09     01:07     00:54     01:07    -00:21     01:17     00:29     02:32     00:46     01:19     00:38                                   00:00   
19. Veiko Pak                 01:11:22 18:17:09   03:56  8  07:45  8  13:28  8  18:08 11  31:42 13  37:01 16  40:02 15  46:01 15  48:55 16  52:24 15  56:48 17  67:45 19  69:09 19  71:02 19  71:22 19 01:11:22
     285 Rae                       M50            03:56  8  03:49 16  05:43 10  04:40 22  13:34 19  05:19 25  03:01 20  05:59 18  02:54 24  03:29 13  04:24 21  10:57 30  01:24  8  01:53 32  00:20 26
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:37     01:53     01:55     02:47     00:50     02:18     01:06     01:09     01:16     05:54    -00:38     00:54     00:04   
20. Ülo Madissoon             01:11:36 18:33:01   06:56 27  10:57 27  18:28 25  22:49 24  34:58 20  40:22 22  44:31 24  49:58 24  52:30 24  55:47 22  59:37 20  67:07 18  69:42 20  71:15 20  71:36 20 01:11:36
    4833 TON                       M50            06:56 27  04:01 20  07:31 25  04:21 20  12:09 15  05:24 26  04:09 29  05:27 12  02:32 15  03:17 11  03:50 10  07:30 13  02:35 23  01:33 24  00:21 29
                                                  03:49     01:20     02:25     01:34     00:30     02:52     01:58     01:46     00:44     00:57     00:42     02:27     00:33     00:34     00:05   
21. Heiki Savitsch            01:12:33 19:31:24   06:01 23  09:50 18  15:39 16  19:43 16  37:09 24  40:15 21  43:09 21  48:37 19  51:21 19  55:17 20  60:02 21  68:19 20  70:56 21  72:13 21  72:33 21 01:12:33
     995                           M45            06:01 23  03:49 16  05:49 12  04:04 17  17:26 27  03:06  6  02:54 16  05:28 13  02:44 19  03:56 19  04:45 25  08:17 22  02:37 24  01:17 13  00:20 26
                                                  02:54     01:08     00:43     01:17     05:47     00:34     00:43     01:47     00:56     01:36     01:37     03:14     00:35     00:18     00:04   
22. Viktor Kassatkin          01:13:38 16:37:03   05:41 20  09:26 16  18:41 26  22:02 22  35:44 21  41:23 24  44:17 23  49:34 23  51:49 22  55:41 21  62:25 24  70:53 22  72:10 22  73:21 22  73:38 22 01:13:38
    8260 SRD                       M45            05:41 20  03:45 11  09:15 29  03:21  6  13:42 20  05:39 28  02:54 16  05:17  9  02:15  5  03:52 18  06:44 33  08:28 23  01:17  2  01:11  7  00:17 18
                                                  02:34     01:04     04:09     00:34     02:03     03:07     00:43     01:36     00:27     01:32     03:36     03:25    -00:45     00:12     00:01   
23. Tarmo Gede                01:15:16 18:10:36   05:57 22  09:53 20  15:47 17  21:03 19  33:09 17  38:11 19  41:51 19  48:52 22  52:15 23  56:40 23  61:25 23  70:02 21  73:30 23  75:03 24  75:16 23 01:15:16
     974                           M50            05:57 22  03:56 19  05:54 13  05:16 25  12:06 14  05:02 23  03:40 24  07:01 26  03:23 29  04:25 22  04:45 25  08:37 24  03:28 30  01:33 24  00:13  3
                                                  02:50     01:15     00:48     02:29     00:27     02:30     01:29     03:20     01:35     02:05     01:37     03:34     01:26     00:34    -00:03   
24. Andres Viira              01:15:21 18:31:15   06:05 24  09:51 19  16:20 20  20:02 17  31:59 15  35:19 12  38:04 11  48:37 19  51:33 21  57:07 24  61:17 22  71:39 23  73:37 24  75:00 23  75:21 24 01:15:21
   12280                           M50            06:05 24  03:46 12  06:29 21  03:42 10  11:57 12  03:20 10  02:45 10  10:33 31  02:56 25  05:34 32  04:10 17  10:22 27  01:58 17  01:23 15  00:21 29
                                                  02:58     01:05     01:23     00:55     00:18     00:48     00:34     06:52     01:08     03:14     01:02     05:19    -00:04     00:24     00:05   
25. Urmas Samelselg           01:18:03 18:26:20   04:50 17  08:25 12  15:10 14  21:46 21  40:51 25  44:40 25  47:25 25  52:50 25  55:14 25  58:46 25  63:09 25  73:32 24  76:36 25  77:44 25  78:03 25 01:18:03
   11259                           M45            04:50 17  03:35  7  06:45 22  06:36 30  19:05 31  03:49 13  02:45 10  05:25 10  02:24  9  03:32 15  04:23 19  10:23 28  03:04 28  01:08  5  00:19 22
                                                  01:43     00:54     01:39     03:49     07:26     01:17     00:34     01:44     00:36     01:12     01:15     05:20     01:02     00:09     00:03   
26. Rein Hanstein             01:25:45 16:34:03   04:53 18  10:09 23  20:18 27  24:58 28  43:16 28  47:47 27  52:03 27  57:51 27  61:04 27  66:09 26  71:17 26  81:42 25  83:35 26  85:29 26  85:45 26 01:25:45
    3277 Okas                      M50            04:53 18  05:16 27  10:09 30  04:40 22  18:18 29  04:31 20  04:16 30  05:48 16  03:13 27  05:05 29  05:08 29  10:25 29  01:53 14  01:54 33  00:16 12
                                                  01:46     02:35     05:03     01:53     06:39     01:59     02:05     02:07     01:25     02:45     02:00     05:22    -00:09     00:55     00:00   
27. Aivar Liivrand            01:32:40 18:34:47   04:54 19  09:24 15  16:54 21  26:14 29  42:23 27  49:13 28  53:06 28  64:08 28  68:14 28  73:01 28  77:50 29  88:06 26  90:33 27  92:16 27  92:40 27 01:32:40
   11355 TutiVaps                  M50            04:54 19  04:30 23  07:30 23  09:20 34  16:09 24  06:50 32  03:53 25  11:02 33  04:06 33  04:47 28  04:49 27  10:16 26  02:27 22  01:43 29  00:24 34
                                                  01:47     01:49     02:24     06:33     04:30     04:18     01:42     07:21     02:18     02:27     01:41     05:13     00:25     00:44     00:08   
28. Ain Pello                 01:38:07 17:56:42   09:37 32  14:44 30  20:53 29  24:48 27  41:03 26  45:24 26  50:25 26  57:12 26  60:03 26  69:01 27  73:22 27  94:42 28  96:21 28  97:45 28  98:07 28 01:38:07
    4847 Mercury                   M45            09:37 32  05:07 25  06:09 18  03:55 13  16:15 25  04:21 17  05:01 33  06:47 23  02:51 22  08:58 35  04:21 18  21:20 33  01:39 13  01:24 17  00:22 31
                                                  06:30     02:26     01:03     01:08     04:36     01:49     02:50     03:06     01:03     06:38     01:13     16:17    -00:23     00:25     00:06   
29. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:39:00 17:24:41   17:05 35  24:56 34  36:06 34  41:28 33  59:57 33  65:02 32  68:31 32  75:21 31  78:10 31  82:31 31  87:03 30  94:22 27  97:08 29  98:47 29  99:00 29 01:39:00
   23800 Rakv                      M45            17:05 35  07:51 32  11:10 32  05:22 26  18:29 30  05:05 24  03:29 23  06:50 24  02:49 21  04:21 21  04:32 23  07:19 11  02:46 25  01:39 28  00:13  3
                                                  13:58     05:10     06:04     02:35     06:50     02:33     01:18     03:09     01:01     02:01     01:24     02:16     00:44     00:40    -00:03   
30. Joonas Jürisaar           01:40:07 17:23:21   05:49 21  10:04 22  15:49 18  24:01 25  47:38 30  54:31 30  59:59 30  69:11 30  75:25 30  79:52 30  88:36 31  96:39 30  98:12 30  99:48 30 100:07 30 01:40:07
    3963 ROK                       M45            05:49 21  04:15 22  05:45 11  08:12 33  23:37 35  06:53 33  05:28 34  09:12 30  06:14 35  04:27 23  08:44 35  08:03 21  01:33 10  01:36 26  00:19 22
                                                  02:42     01:34     00:39     05:25     11:58     04:21     03:17     05:31     04:26     02:07     05:36     03:00    -00:29     00:37     00:03   
31. Allan Klein               01:40:33 18:56:00   06:25 25  11:44 29  24:50 30  29:31 30  43:31 29  50:19 29  53:34 29  65:30 29  68:45 29  73:15 29  77:45 28  95:35 29  98:34 31 100:18 31 100:33 31 01:40:33
    4511                           M50            06:25 25  05:19 28  13:06 34  04:41 24  14:00 21  06:48 31  03:15 22  11:56 34  03:15 28  04:30 25  04:30 22  17:50 32  02:59 26  01:44 30  00:15  7
                                                  03:18     02:38     08:00     01:54     02:21     04:16     01:04     08:15     01:27     02:10     01:22     12:47     00:57     00:45    -00:01   
32. Paavo Helde               01:43:13 17:12:15   09:44 33  20:09 33  28:41 32  35:18 31  56:26 31  62:55 31  67:44 31  75:40 32  79:29 32  83:56 32  90:10 32  99:07 31 101:20 32 102:51 32 103:13 32 01:43:13
    4807 Evotec AS                 M50            09:44 33  10:25 34  08:32 26  06:37 31  21:08 32  06:29 30  04:49 31  07:56 28  03:49 30  04:27 23  06:14 32  08:57 25  02:13 20  01:31 23  00:22 31
                                                  06:37     07:44     03:26     03:50     09:29     03:57     02:38     04:15     02:01     02:07     03:06     03:54     00:11     00:32     00:06   
33. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:55:32 17:18:08   17:00 34  25:33 35  38:27 35  43:57 35  66:05 35  72:01 33  76:07 34  86:40 34  90:29 34  96:57 34 102:00 34 109:56 32 113:02 33 115:09 33 115:32 33 01:55:32
    4704 VHM                       M45            17:00 34  08:33 33  12:54 33  05:30 28  22:08 34  05:56 29  04:06 28  10:33 31  03:49 30  06:28 33  05:03 28  07:56 19  03:06 29  02:07 34  00:23 33
                                                  13:53     05:52     07:48     02:43     10:29     03:24     01:55     06:52     02:01     04:08     01:55     02:53     01:04     01:08     00:07   
34. Margus Matiisen           01:58:15 18:36:51   08:39 31  16:00 31  34:52 33  41:46 34  59:49 32  72:08 34  76:01 33  84:08 33  87:57 33  93:05 33  98:47 33 114:26 33 116:22 34 117:59 34 118:15 34 01:58:15
    3758                           M50            08:39 31  07:21 31  18:52 35  06:54 32  18:03 28  12:19 34  03:53 25  08:07 29  03:49 30  05:08 30  05:42 30  15:39 31  01:56 16  01:37 27  00:16 12
                                                  05:32     04:40     13:46     04:07     06:24     09:47     01:42     04:26     02:01     02:48     02:34     10:36    -00:06     00:38     00:00   
35. Tarmo Amer                03:02:00 17:48:54   07:47 30  18:32 32  27:41 31  38:51 32  60:30 34  92:43 35  97:33 35 113:39 35 118:00 35 126:16 35 133:43 35 176:30 34 178:47 35 181:16 35 182:00 35 03:02:00
   22113                           M50            07:47 30  10:45 35  09:09 28  11:10 35  21:39 33  32:13 35  04:50 32  16:06 35  04:21 34  08:16 34  07:27 34  42:47 34  02:17 21  02:29 35  00:44 35
                                                  04:40     08:04     04:03     08:23     10:00     29:41     02:39     12:25     02:33     05:56     04:19     37:44     00:15     01:30     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:41     04:33     02:47     09:15     02:32     02:11     03:41     01:48     02:20     03:08     05:03     01:11     00:59     00:12   00:45:19

#6 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 61)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:44:27 18:36:35   04:02  2  07:48  2  11:45  2  13:55  1  20:46  1  24:05  1  26:54  1  32:04  1  34:55  1  37:45  1  42:55  1  44:11  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
    9032 Harju KEK                 M21AL          04:02  2  03:46  1  03:57  4  02:10  1  06:51  2  03:19  1  02:49  2  05:10  2  02:51  1  02:50  1  05:10  1  01:16 12  00:16 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andre Nõmm                00:49:03 18:33:23   05:14 15  09:14  6  13:33  6  16:09  6  22:48  4  27:44  4  31:12  4  36:11  3  39:14  3  42:24  3  47:41  2  48:47  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
     559 Tammed                    M21AL          05:14 15  04:00  3  04:19  7  02:36  5  06:39  1  04:56  6  03:28 11  04:59  1  03:03  2  03:10  6  05:17  2  01:06  1  00:16 10
                                                  01:12     00:14     00:22     00:26    -00:12     01:37     00:39    -00:11     00:12     00:20     00:07    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:50:15 18:22:22   03:56  1  07:42  1  11:37  1  14:02  2  21:53  2  25:52  2  28:35  2  34:32  2  37:51  2  40:59  2  48:41  3  50:01  3  50:15  3 00:50:15
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          03:56  1  03:46  1  03:55  3  02:25  2  07:51  6  03:59  2  02:43  1  05:57  7  03:19  4  03:08  5  07:42 12  01:20 16  00:14  5
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:15     01:00     00:40    -00:06     00:47     00:28     00:18     02:32     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Olavi Ottas               00:50:55 18:31:02   05:03 12  09:26  7  13:12  5  16:05  4  23:13  5  27:21  3  30:39  3  36:49  4  40:17  4  43:15  4  49:32  4  50:38  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
    1430 Kobras                    M21AL          05:03 12  04:23  7  03:46  2  02:53  9  07:08  4  04:08  3  03:18  8  06:10 10  03:28  6  02:58  2  06:17  3  01:06  1  00:17 15
                                                  01:01     00:37    -00:11     00:43     00:17     00:49     00:29     01:00     00:37     00:08     01:07    -00:10     00:01   
 5. Maris Terno               00:53:48 18:19:03   04:13  3  08:36  3  12:45  4  16:07  5  24:27  6  29:09  5  32:20  5  37:49  5  41:06  5  44:08  5  52:24  5  53:32  5  53:48  5 00:53:48
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:13  3  04:23  7  04:09  5  03:22 17  08:20  8  04:42  4  03:11  7  05:29  3  03:17  3  03:02  3  08:16 15  01:08  5  00:16 10
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:12     01:12     01:29     01:23     00:22     00:19     00:26     00:12     03:06    -00:08     00:00   
 6. Siim Valgeväli            00:54:51 17:25:59   04:38  7  08:46  4  12:19  3  15:03  3  22:08  3  30:39  6  34:21  6  40:11  6  43:35  6  47:06  6  53:33  6  54:39  6  54:51  6 00:54:51
    5566                           M21AL          04:38  7  04:08  6  03:33  1  02:44  7  07:05  3  08:31 29  03:42 13  05:50  5  03:24  5  03:31 11  06:27  5  01:06  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:36     00:22    -00:24     00:34     00:14     05:12     00:53     00:40     00:33     00:41     01:17    -00:10    -00:04   
 7. Sven Ringvee              00:58:58 17:09:54   06:51 29  10:55 17  15:35 10  19:06 12  28:03 10  33:05  8  36:07  7  42:04  7  45:38  7  49:04  7  56:39  7  58:40  7  58:58  7 00:58:58
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          06:51 29  04:04  4  04:40  8  03:31 19  08:57 11  05:02  8  03:02  4  05:57  7  03:34  8  03:26  8  07:35 10  02:01 36  00:18 19
                                                  02:49     00:18     00:43     01:21     02:06     01:43     00:13     00:47     00:43     00:36     02:25     00:45     00:02   
 8. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:59:28 18:33:42   05:11 14  09:54  9  15:42 11  18:13  8  28:07 11  33:34  9  37:00  9  42:39  8  46:18  8  49:25  8  57:42  8  59:07  8  59:28  8 00:59:28
    6863 Orvand                    M21AL          05:11 14  04:43 11  05:48 14  02:31  3  09:54 17  05:27 11  03:26 10  05:39  4  03:39  9  03:07  4  08:17 16  01:25 20  00:21 31
                                                  01:09     00:57     01:51     00:21     03:03     02:08     00:37     00:29     00:48     00:17     03:07     00:09     00:05   
 9. Tõnu Kits                 01:02:24 18:28:38   04:22  4  10:38 15  16:01 12  18:51 11  30:04 14  36:01 13  39:53 13  45:47 10  49:41  9  53:08  9  60:49  9  62:10  9  62:24  9 01:02:24
    4860                           M21AL          04:22  4  06:16 26  05:23 12  02:50  8  11:13 25  05:57 17  03:52 17  05:54  6  03:54 12  03:27  9  07:41 11  01:21 17  00:14  5
                                                  00:20     02:30     01:26     00:40     04:22     02:38     01:03     00:44     01:03     00:37     02:31     00:05    -00:02   
10. Marek Berkman             01:03:04 18:49:23   04:53  9  10:23 12  15:15  9  18:25 10  27:08  9  34:52 10  38:56 11  46:18 12  50:02 10  53:29 10  61:36 10  62:46 10  63:04 10 01:03:04
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          04:53  9  05:30 18  04:52 11  03:10 13  08:43  9  07:44 26  04:04 19  07:22 20  03:44 11  03:27  9  08:07 14  01:10  6  00:18 19
                                                  00:51     01:44     00:55     01:00     01:52     04:25     01:15     02:12     00:53     00:37     02:57    -00:06     00:02   
11. Andres Lauba              01:03:19 18:30:09   04:24  5  09:35  8  16:34 14  19:40 14  31:05 16  37:29 14  41:11 14  47:49 14  51:55 12  55:33 12  61:58 11  63:04 11  63:19 11 01:03:19
    2895 TON                       M21AL          04:24  5  05:11 15  06:59 22  03:06 11  11:25 26  06:24 19  03:42 13  06:38 15  04:06 13  03:38 12  06:25  4  01:06  1  00:15  8
                                                  00:22     01:25     03:02     00:56     04:34     03:05     00:53     01:28     01:15     00:48     01:15    -00:10    -00:01   
12. Merili Palu               01:05:20 18:37:43   05:40 21  14:28 29  20:03 21  23:14 18  30:59 15  35:55 12  38:59 12  47:31 13  51:58 13  55:51 13  63:13 12  65:03 12  65:20 12 01:05:20
   15905 SK100                     N21A           05:40 21  08:48 31  05:35 13  03:11 14  07:45  5  04:56  6  03:04  5  08:32 28  04:27 16  03:53 16  07:22  9  01:50 34  00:17 15
                                                  01:38     05:02     01:38     01:01     00:54     01:37     00:15     03:22     01:36     01:03     02:12     00:34     00:01   
13. Jaanus Soots              01:05:49 18:39:05   06:11 28  11:46 21  16:28 13  19:35 13  29:45 12  34:56 11  38:01 10  44:05  9  50:29 11  54:50 11  64:00 13  65:31 13  65:49 13 01:05:49
     602                           M21AL          06:11 28  05:35 19  04:42 10  03:07 12  10:10 21  05:11  9  03:05  6  06:04  9  06:24 31  04:21 20  09:10 25  01:31 24  00:18 19
                                                  02:09     01:49     00:45     00:57     03:19     01:52     00:16     00:54     03:33     01:31     04:00     00:15     00:02   
14. Kalev Külaase             01:07:07 16:52:03   06:10 26  10:33 14  14:47  7  18:04  7  27:07  8  31:58  7  36:20  8  45:53 11  52:05 14  56:46 15  65:10 14  66:48 14  67:07 14 01:07:07
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          06:10 26  04:23  7  04:14  6  03:17 15  09:03 14  04:51  5  04:22 25  09:33 33  06:12 30  04:41 28  08:24 17  01:38 30  00:19 26
                                                  02:08     00:37     00:17     01:07     02:12     01:32     01:33     04:23     03:21     01:51     03:14     00:22     00:03   
15. Andrus Viilma             01:07:34 17:41:28   07:10 31  12:16 24  18:20 16  22:27 17  32:14 17  37:47 15  41:29 15  48:26 15  54:14 16  57:54 16  65:54 15  67:17 15  67:34 15 01:07:34
    7535                           M21AL          07:10 31  05:06 14  06:04 16  04:07 23  09:47 16  05:33 12  03:42 13  06:57 16  05:48 26  03:40 13  08:00 13  01:23 19  00:17 15
                                                  03:08     01:20     02:07     01:57     02:56     02:14     00:53     01:47     02:57     00:50     02:50     00:07     00:01   
16. Tauno Murakas             01:09:41 17:35:26   05:56 24  10:53 16  20:54 24  24:15 22  33:16 19  39:02 17  42:39 16  49:04 16  57:41 18  61:21 18  68:04 16  69:23 16  69:41 16 01:09:41
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          05:56 24  04:57 12  10:01 30  03:21 16  09:01 13  05:46 14  03:37 12  06:25 13  08:37 36  03:40 13  06:43  6  01:19 15  00:18 19
                                                  01:54     01:11     06:04     01:11     02:10     02:27     00:48     01:15     05:46     00:50     01:33     00:03     00:02   
17. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:10:03 19:07:14   05:18 16  11:04 18  19:27 19  21:58 16  33:34 20  40:33 18  46:56 19  54:15 19  57:57 19  61:10 17  68:21 17  69:46 17  70:03 17 01:10:03
     747 CoxArt                    M21AL          05:18 16  05:46 21  08:23 24  02:31  3  11:36 28  06:59 21  06:23 32  07:19 18  03:42 10  03:13  7  07:11  7  01:25 20  00:17 15
                                                  01:16     02:00     04:26     00:21     04:45     03:40     03:34     02:09     00:51     00:23     02:01     00:09     00:01   
18. Michael Raer              01:12:40 19:18:31   05:25 17  11:43 20  17:45 15  20:28 15  29:53 13  41:01 19  44:24 18  51:49 18  56:51 17  63:52 20  71:12 18  72:27 18  72:40 18 01:12:40
   19303 SRD                       M21AL          05:25 17  06:18 27  06:02 15  02:43  6  09:25 15  11:08 32  03:23  9  07:25 21  05:02 24  07:01 34  07:20  8  01:15 11  00:13  4
                                                  01:23     02:32     02:05     00:33     02:34     07:49     00:34     02:15     02:11     04:11     02:10    -00:01    -00:03   
19. Jaanus Jõgis              01:13:07 17:23:11   05:43 22  10:10 11  14:51  8  18:19  9  26:38  7  44:35 24  47:34 23  54:35 20  58:44 20  62:44 19  71:21 19  72:53 19  73:07 19 01:13:07
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:43 22  04:27 10  04:41  9  03:28 18  08:19  7  17:57 36  02:59  3  07:01 17  04:09 14  04:00 17  08:37 18  01:32 26  00:14  5
                                                  01:41     00:41     00:44     01:18     01:28     14:38     00:10     01:51     01:18     01:10     03:27     00:16    -00:02   
20. Kaupo Maasing             01:14:22 18:23:35   04:30  6  10:31 13  20:31 22  23:35 20  32:34 18  37:49 16  42:41 17  49:07 17  52:40 15  56:42 14  72:54 20  74:06 20  74:22 20 01:14:22
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          04:30  6  06:01 22  10:00 29  03:04 10  08:59 12  05:15 10  04:52 28  06:26 14  03:33  7  04:02 19  16:12 36  01:12  8  00:16 10
                                                  00:28     02:15     06:03     00:54     02:08     01:56     02:03     01:16     00:42     01:12     11:02    -00:04     00:00   
21. Andres Vaher              01:15:50 18:42:55   07:51 33  13:54 27  20:43 23  25:00 24  35:04 21  41:39 20  47:18 22  55:18 22  59:56 22  64:26 21  74:00 21  75:27 21  75:50 21 01:15:50
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          07:51 33  06:03 23  06:49 21  04:17 24  10:04 19  06:35 20  05:39 30  08:00 25  04:38 19  04:30 23  09:34 28  01:27 22  00:23 34
                                                  03:49     02:17     02:52     02:07     03:13     03:16     02:50     02:50     01:47     01:40     04:24     00:11     00:07   
22. Andres Käver              01:17:57 18:41:47   08:44 34  14:22 28  21:01 25  25:34 25  36:28 24  42:16 21  47:16 21  55:36 23  60:29 23  65:02 22  76:05 22  77:37 22  77:57 22 01:17:57
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          08:44 34  05:38 20  06:39 20  04:33 26  10:54 24  05:48 15  05:00 29  08:20 27  04:53 22  04:33 24  11:03 32  01:32 26  00:20 29
                                                  04:42     01:52     02:42     02:23     04:03     02:29     02:11     03:10     02:02     01:43     05:53     00:16     00:04   
23. Madis Tuulpärg            01:18:21 17:07:26   04:59 10  09:56 10  18:45 17  24:39 23  36:12 23  43:34 23  47:46 24  57:28 24  62:41 24  67:14 24  76:43 24  78:01 23  78:21 23 01:18:21
    6467                           M21AL          04:59 10  04:57 12  08:49 26  05:54 31  11:33 27  07:22 25  04:12 22  09:42 34  05:13 25  04:33 24  09:29 27  01:18 13  00:20 29
                                                  00:57     01:11     04:52     03:44     04:42     04:03     01:23     04:32     02:22     01:43     04:19     00:02     00:04   
24. Eva Kaarli                01:18:28 18:50:43   05:34 19  11:56 22  19:02 18  23:34 19  36:08 22  43:09 22  47:06 20  55:17 21  59:54 21  65:23 23  76:25 23  78:09 24  78:28 24 01:18:28
    7291                           N21A           05:34 19  06:22 28  07:06 23  04:32 25  12:34 32  07:01 22  03:57 18  08:11 26  04:37 18  05:29 31  11:02 31  01:44 31  00:19 26
                                                  01:32     02:36     03:09     02:22     05:43     03:42     01:08     03:01     01:46     02:39     05:52     00:28     00:03   
25. Kristofer Kirss           01:18:39 18:43:42   05:05 13  15:49 32  22:05 28  30:42 30  41:13 28  47:14 29  51:20 28  59:10 26  63:35 25  68:31 25  77:15 25  78:28 25  78:39 25 01:18:39
    6656                           M21AL          05:05 13  10:44 34  06:16 17  08:37 36  10:31 22  06:01 18  04:06 21  07:50 24  04:25 15  04:56 30  08:44 19  01:13 10  00:11  1
                                                  01:03     06:58     02:19     06:27     03:40     02:42     01:17     02:40     01:34     02:06     03:34    -00:03    -00:05   
26. Ragnar Rebase             01:18:40 18:43:43   05:02 11  15:51 33  22:08 29  30:39 29  41:20 29  47:10 28  51:24 29  59:13 27  63:40 26  68:32 27  77:17 26  78:28 25  78:40 26 01:18:40
   11155                           M21AL          05:02 11  10:49 35  06:17 18  08:31 35  10:41 23  05:50 16  04:14 23  07:49 23  04:27 16  04:52 29  08:45 20  01:11  7  00:12  2
                                                  01:00     07:03     02:20     06:21     03:50     02:31     01:25     02:39     01:36     02:02     03:35    -00:05    -00:04   
27. Kert Lindeberg            01:23:13 17:24:26   05:44 23  11:06 19  31:51 34  35:26 32  44:15 30  49:59 30  53:44 30  60:02 30  68:37 30  72:27 28  81:26 27  82:55 27  83:13 27 01:23:13
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21AL          05:44 23  05:22 17  20:45 36  03:35 20  08:49 10  05:44 13  03:45 16  06:18 12  08:35 35  03:50 15  08:59 24  01:29 23  00:18 19
                                                  01:42     01:36     16:48     01:25     01:58     02:25     00:56     01:08     05:44     01:00     03:49     00:13     00:02   
28. Helen Kaljur              01:26:15 17:55:47   06:10 26  12:20 25  22:00 27  26:48 27  38:30 27  45:50 27  50:21 27  59:46 29  65:34 29  74:15 30  84:18 29  85:52 28  86:15 28 01:26:15
   18970                           N21A           06:10 26  06:10 24  09:40 28  04:48 27  11:42 29  07:20 24  04:31 27  09:25 32  05:48 26  08:41 36  10:03 29  01:34 29  00:23 34
                                                  02:08     02:24     05:43     02:38     04:51     04:01     01:42     04:15     02:57     05:51     04:53     00:18     00:07   
29. Timo Kaljur               01:26:19 17:55:46   06:02 25  12:14 23  21:52 26  26:40 26  38:28 26  45:46 26  50:15 26  59:36 28  65:29 28  73:58 29  84:08 28  85:56 29  86:19 29 01:26:19
    3300 Orvand                    M21AL          06:02 25  06:12 25  09:38 27  04:48 27  11:48 30  07:18 23  04:29 26  09:21 31  05:53 28  08:29 35  10:10 30  01:48 33  00:23 34
                                                  02:00     02:26     05:41     02:38     04:57     03:59     01:40     04:11     03:02     05:39     05:00     00:32     00:07   
30. Britt Jaaska              01:26:21 18:18:27   04:50  8  08:57  5  26:22 30  33:31 31  45:40 31  53:51 31  60:17 31  66:32 31  71:20 31  75:59 31  84:54 31  86:06 30  86:21 30 01:26:21
   12196 SK Serviti                N21A           04:50  8  04:07  5  17:25 35  07:09 34  12:09 31  08:11 28  06:26 33  06:15 11  04:48 21  04:39 27  08:55 22  01:12  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:48     00:21     13:28     04:59     05:18     04:52     03:37     01:05     01:57     01:49     03:45    -00:04    -00:01   
31. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:26:30 18:26:41   07:06 30  13:33 26  19:52 20  23:45 21  36:56 25  44:42 25  48:47 25  57:48 25  63:55 27  68:31 25  84:37 30  86:09 31  86:30 31 01:26:30
    3352 TON                       N21A           07:06 30  06:27 29  06:19 19  03:53 22  13:11 33  07:46 27  04:05 20  09:01 29  06:07 29  04:36 26  16:06 35  01:32 26  00:21 31
                                                  03:04     02:41     02:22     01:43     06:20     04:27     01:16     03:51     03:16     01:46     10:56     00:16     00:05   
32. Evelyn Himma              01:35:47 18:59:24   05:35 20  15:41 31  30:33 32  36:03 33  46:10 34  60:06 33  68:26 34  75:47 33  80:46 34  85:11 34  94:07 32  95:29 32  95:47 32 01:35:47
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           05:35 20  10:06 33  14:52 32  05:30 30  10:07 20  13:56 34  08:20 35  07:21 19  04:59 23  04:25 21  08:56 23  01:22 18  00:18 19
                                                  01:33     06:20     10:55     03:20     03:16     10:37     05:31     02:11     02:08     01:35     03:46     00:06     00:02   
32. Merike Mets               01:35:47 18:59:25   05:32 18  15:34 30  30:39 33  36:05 34  46:06 33  60:12 34  68:10 33  75:50 34  80:31 33  85:00 33  94:11 33  95:29 32  95:47 32 01:35:47
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           05:32 18  10:02 32  15:05 33  05:26 29  10:01 18  14:06 35  07:58 34  07:40 22  04:41 20  04:29 22  09:11 26  01:18 13  00:18 19
                                                  01:30     06:16     11:08     03:16     03:10     10:47     05:09     02:30     01:50     01:39     04:01     00:02     00:02   
34. Marge Anijärv             01:37:38 17:36:11   12:28 35  17:47 34  26:34 31  30:14 28  45:42 32  58:50 32  63:07 32  72:22 32  78:58 32  82:59 32  95:33 34  97:19 34  97:38 34 01:37:38
   11356 Mercury                   N21A           12:28 35  05:19 16  08:47 25  03:40 21  15:28 34  13:08 33  04:17 24  09:15 30  06:36 32  04:01 18  12:34 34  01:46 32  00:19 26
                                                  08:26     01:33     04:50     01:30     08:37     09:49     01:28     04:05     03:45     01:11     07:24     00:30     00:03   
35. Anton Roolaid             01:53:13 17:26:46   07:50 32  22:26 35  34:58 35  41:18 35  57:16 35  66:36 35  72:30 35  85:49 35  93:32 35  99:37 35 111:20 35 112:51 35 113:13 35 01:53:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21AL          07:50 32  14:36 36  12:32 31  06:20 33  15:58 35  09:20 30  05:54 31  13:19 36  07:43 33  06:05 32  11:43 33  01:31 24  00:22 33
                                                  03:48     10:50     08:35     04:10     09:07     06:01     03:05     08:09     04:52     03:15     06:33     00:15     00:06   
36. Mihkel Petuhhov           02:04:03 17:52:40   16:16 36  24:59 36  41:01 36  47:03 36  65:54 36  75:49 36  89:04 36  98:55 36 106:42 36 112:57 36 121:51 36 123:47 36 124:03 36 02:04:03
    6120                           M21AL          16:16 36  08:43 30  16:02 34  06:02 32  18:51 36  09:55 31  13:15 36  09:51 35  07:47 34  06:15 33  08:54 21  01:56 35  00:16 10
                                                  12:14     04:57     12:05     03:52     12:00     06:36     10:26     04:41     04:56     03:25     03:44     00:40     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:46     03:33     02:10     06:39     03:19     02:43     04:59     02:51     02:50     05:10     01:06     00:11   00:43:13

#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Rooni                00:52:58 17:17:06   04:01  2  09:15  1  11:59  1  15:23  1  19:48  1  26:29  2  30:20  2  33:57  2  36:57  2  41:17  2  51:41  1  52:37  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
     240 Orvand                    M60            04:01  2  05:14  3  02:44  1  03:24  3  04:25  2  06:41 11  03:51  2  03:37  9  03:00  6  04:20  5  10:24  4  00:56  7  00:21 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduard Pukkonen           00:53:27 18:13:00   04:48  7  09:58  3  13:05  3  16:37  3  20:44  2  25:51  1  29:57  1  33:16  1  35:43  1  41:13  1  52:10  2  53:07  2  53:27  2 00:53:27
    4278 Harju KEK                 M55            04:48  7  05:10  1  03:07  5  03:32  5  04:07  1  05:07  1  04:06  3  03:19  3  02:27  1  05:30 22  10:57 12  00:57 11  00:20 12
                                                  00:47    -00:04     00:23     00:08    -00:18    -01:34     00:15    -00:18    -00:33     01:10     00:33     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:54:28 18:37:52   05:06 10  11:09  5  13:53  4  17:27  4  22:31  3  29:03  4  33:15  3  36:26  3  39:09  3  43:21  3  53:26  3  54:10  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
    9038 Orvand                    M60            05:06 10  06:03  6  02:44  1  03:34  6  05:04  6  06:32  9  04:12  4  03:11  1  02:43  3  04:12  2  10:05  2  00:44  1  00:18  3
                                                  01:05     00:49     00:00     00:10     00:39    -00:09     00:21    -00:26    -00:17    -00:08    -00:19    -00:12    -00:03   
 4. Ingrid Piht               00:56:10 18:23:09   05:52 15  11:44  9  14:46  5  18:02  5  22:36  4  28:37  3  34:13  5  37:28  5  40:46  5  44:42  5  54:59  4  55:52  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    2687 Mercury                   N35            05:52 15  05:52  5  03:02  4  03:16  1  04:34  3  06:01  4  05:36 13  03:15  2  03:18 10  03:56  1  10:17  3  00:53  4  00:18  3
                                                  01:51     00:38     00:18    -00:08     00:09    -00:40     01:45    -00:22     00:18    -00:24    -00:07    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Vello Post                00:56:42 18:28:28   04:47  6  11:04  4  15:17  8  18:39  6  23:56  6  29:47  6  33:37  4  37:01  4  40:00  4  44:36  4  55:30  5  56:23  5  56:42  5 00:56:42
      55 Koop                      M60            04:47  6  06:17  7  04:13 18  03:22  2  05:17  9  05:51  2  03:50  1  03:24  4  02:59  5  04:36  8  10:54 10  00:53  4  00:19  9
                                                  00:46     01:03     01:29    -00:02     00:52    -00:50    -00:01    -00:13    -00:01     00:16     00:30    -00:03    -00:02   
 6. Tarmo Maasing             01:01:21 17:26:41   04:09  3  09:22  2  12:42  2  16:26  2  23:11  5  29:15  5  38:12  8  41:41  8  44:46  7  49:20  7  60:11  7  61:02  6  61:21  6 01:01:21
    4151 Rakv                      M55            04:09  3  05:13  2  03:20  7  03:44  8  06:45 22  06:04  5  08:57 28  03:29  5  03:05  8  04:34  7  10:51  8  00:51  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:08    -00:01     00:36     00:20     02:20    -00:37     05:06    -00:08     00:05     00:14     00:27    -00:05    -00:02   
 7. Viesturs Lucans           01:01:23 18:32:06   06:03 17  13:37 15  17:19 14  20:50 13  25:36  9  31:35  8  36:05  7  40:20  7  44:18  6  49:06  6  59:59  6  61:02  6  61:23  7 01:01:23
   11358 Piepe                     M55            06:03 17  07:34 19  03:42 12  03:31  4  04:46  4  05:59  3  04:30  6  04:15 20  03:58 19  04:48 11  10:53  9  01:03 22  00:21 14
                                                  02:02     02:20     00:58     00:07     00:21    -00:42     00:39     00:38     00:58     00:28     00:29     00:07     00:00   
 8. Oleg Podlipski            01:02:05 16:53:34   07:07 26  13:28 14  17:21 16  21:14 14  26:13 10  32:30  9  38:36  9  42:17  9  45:29  9  50:15  8  60:50  8  61:46  8  62:05  8 01:02:05
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            07:07 26  06:21  9  03:53 15  03:53 10  04:59  5  06:17  6  06:06 18  03:41 11  03:12  9  04:46 10  10:35  5  00:56  7  00:19  9
                                                  03:06     01:07     01:09     00:29     00:34    -00:24     02:15     00:04     00:12     00:26     00:11     00:00    -00:02   
 9. Riho Kokk                 01:03:56 17:03:56   04:48  7  11:40  8  15:15  7  18:51  7  24:38  7  31:00  7  35:53  6  39:56  6  45:05  8  50:23  9  62:35  9  63:35  9  63:56  9 01:03:56
    3750 Rakv                      M60            04:48  7  06:52 13  03:35 10  03:36  7  05:47 12  06:22  7  04:53  7  04:03 18  05:09 25  05:18 20  12:12 16  01:00 13  00:21 14
                                                  00:47     01:38     00:51     00:12     01:22    -00:19     01:02     00:26     02:09     00:58     01:48     00:04     00:00   
10. Jüri Märtmaa              01:06:46 17:46:07   06:23 19  13:54 19  16:39 12  20:26 11  25:32  8  33:58 10  42:10 10  46:11 10  49:14 10  53:58 10  65:28 11  66:28 10  66:46 10 01:06:46
    2255 Tammed                    M55            06:23 19  07:31 17  02:45  3  03:47  9  05:06  7  08:26 20  08:12 27  04:01 17  03:03  7  04:44  9  11:30 15  01:00 13  00:18  3
                                                  02:22     02:17     00:01     00:23     00:41     01:45     04:21     00:24     00:03     00:24     01:06     00:04    -00:03   
11. Riika Ploompuu            01:06:48 17:56:34   06:42 23  12:15 11  16:02 10  20:04 10  27:10 11  37:43 12  44:19 11  48:01 11  50:43 11  55:00 11  64:42 10  66:30 11  66:48 11 01:06:48
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            06:42 23  05:33  4  03:47 14  04:02 12  07:06 23  10:33 27  06:36 20  03:42 12  02:42  2  04:17  4  09:42  1  01:48 31  00:18  3
                                                  02:41     00:19     01:03     00:38     02:41     03:52     02:45     00:05    -00:18    -00:03    -00:42     00:52    -00:03   
12. Kärt Maurus               01:09:52 18:07:46   08:52 30  15:10 25  18:17 18  23:31 17  28:45 12  39:25 16  44:32 13  48:07 12  52:37 12  57:38 12  68:34 12  69:34 12  69:52 12 01:09:52
    2735 Ilves                     N35            08:52 30  06:18  8  03:07  5  05:14 26  05:14  8  10:40 29  05:07  9  03:35  7  04:30 23  05:01 15  10:56 11  01:00 13  00:18  3
                                                  04:51     01:04     00:23     01:50     00:49     03:59     01:16    -00:02     01:30     00:41     00:32     00:04    -00:03   
13. Endel Karp                01:12:12 19:15:10   08:08 27  15:39 27  19:50 22  24:07 19  30:08 15  39:10 14  48:21 20  52:09 19  55:34 18  60:29 16  71:10 13  71:56 13  72:12 13 01:12:12
    6147 Norma OK                  M55            08:08 27  07:31 17  04:11 17  04:17 15  06:01 13  09:02 23  09:11 29  03:48 13  03:25 11  04:55 12  10:41  6  00:46  2  00:16  2
                                                  04:07     02:17     01:27     00:53     01:36     02:21     05:20     00:11     00:25     00:35     00:17    -00:10    -00:05   
14. Tõnu Karp                 01:13:27 18:23:31   05:48 14  14:04 20  18:19 19  23:11 16  29:12 14  39:31 18  44:24 12  49:33 14  53:27 14  58:38 13  71:52 14  73:03 14  73:27 14 01:13:27
    3621                           M60            05:48 14  08:16 22  04:15 19  04:52 23  06:01 13  10:19 26  04:53  7  05:09 29  03:54 16  05:11 17  13:14 22  01:11 27  00:24 25
                                                  01:47     03:02     01:31     01:28     01:36     03:38     01:02     01:32     00:54     00:51     02:50     00:15     00:03   
15. Ain Kartau                01:14:28 17:52:59   06:23 19  13:05 13  19:44 21  23:59 18  30:41 16  39:23 15  44:51 15  49:46 15  53:27 14  58:44 14  72:58 15  73:58 15  74:28 15 01:14:28
    4762 Orvand                    M55            06:23 19  06:42 11  06:39 26  04:15 14  06:42 20  08:42 21  05:28 11  04:55 27  03:41 13  05:17 19  14:14 25  01:00 13  00:30 28
                                                  02:22     01:28     03:55     00:51     02:17     02:01     01:37     01:18     00:41     00:57     03:50     00:04     00:09   
16. Tõnu Kuusik               01:14:57 18:02:54   06:47 25  13:49 17  17:19 14  27:32 26  33:45 23  44:18 25  49:27 23  52:57 23  57:10 19  62:15 19  73:39 17  74:35 16  74:57 16 01:14:57
     206 LUS                       M60            06:47 25  07:02 15  03:30  8  10:13 31  06:13 17  10:33 27  05:09 10  03:30  6  04:13 21  05:05 16  11:24 14  00:56  7  00:22 19
                                                  02:46     01:48     00:46     06:49     01:48     03:52     01:18    -00:07     01:13     00:45     01:00     00:00     00:01   
17. Raivo Kukk                01:14:59 17:51:02   08:41 29  15:25 26  21:38 24  26:10 22  32:53 18  40:47 20  46:28 16  51:18 17  55:03 16  60:30 17  73:35 16  74:38 17  74:59 17 01:14:59
    3362                           M60            08:41 29  06:44 12  06:13 24  04:32 18  06:43 21  07:54 19  05:41 14  04:50 26  03:45 15  05:27 21  13:05 20  01:03 22  00:21 14
                                                  04:40     01:30     03:29     01:08     02:18     01:13     01:50     01:13     00:45     01:07     02:41     00:07     00:00   
18. Argo Koppel               01:15:48 18:18:51   06:37 22  15:07 24  22:55 26  27:20 25  33:06 20  40:08 19  46:52 17  51:10 16  55:25 17  61:12 18  74:20 18  75:25 18  75:48 18 01:15:48
    2892                           M55            06:37 22  08:30 25  07:48 27  04:25 17  05:46 11  07:02 12  06:44 22  04:18 21  04:15 22  05:47 24  13:08 21  01:05 25  00:23 23
                                                  02:36     03:16     05:04     01:01     01:21     00:21     02:53     00:41     01:15     01:27     02:44     00:09     00:02   
19. Elina Kutti               01:16:29 17:48:21   05:12 11  11:34  7  15:41  9  19:48  9  33:31 22  41:11 21  47:38 18  51:51 18  57:35 21  62:33 20  75:13 20  76:09 19  76:29 19 01:16:29
    9637 Orvand                    N35            05:12 11  06:22 10  04:07 16  04:07 13  13:43 29  07:40 16  06:27 19  04:13 19  05:44 27  04:58 14  12:40 19  00:56  7  00:20 12
                                                  01:11     01:08     01:23     00:43     09:18     00:59     02:36     00:36     02:44     00:38     02:16     00:00    -00:01   
20. Irina Kelder              01:16:56 17:16:50   04:52  9  13:53 18  17:37 17  26:39 23  33:19 21  42:32 22  48:37 21  52:37 21  57:15 20  63:00 22  75:34 21  76:35 21  76:56 20 01:16:56
   10085                           N35            04:52  9  09:01 28  03:44 13  09:02 30  06:40 18  09:13 24  06:05 17  04:00 15  04:38 24  05:45 23  12:34 18  01:01 19  00:21 14
                                                  00:51     03:47     01:00     05:38     02:15     02:32     02:14     00:23     01:38     01:25     02:10     00:05     00:00   
21. Enn Kuusik                01:17:16 18:02:01   03:57  1  11:26  6  14:58  6  18:57  8  32:59 19  39:29 17  48:43 22  52:20 20  58:25 22  62:50 21  75:10 19  76:15 20  77:16 21 01:17:16
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:57  1  07:29 16  03:32  9  03:59 11  14:02 30  06:30  8  09:14 30  03:37  9  06:05 28  04:25  6  12:20 17  01:05 25  01:01 31
                                                 -00:04     02:15     00:48     00:35     09:37    -00:11     05:23     00:00     03:05     00:05     01:56     00:09     00:40   
22. Tõnu Vähi                 01:17:45 17:43:26   06:43 24  13:37 15  17:16 13  22:17 15  28:57 13  36:46 11  44:50 14  48:38 13  52:38 13  58:56 15  76:24 22  77:27 22  77:45 22 01:17:45
     518                           M60            06:43 24  06:54 14  03:39 11  05:01 24  06:40 18  07:49 17  08:04 25  03:48 13  04:00 20  06:18 29  17:28 28  01:03 22  00:18  3
                                                  02:42     01:40     00:55     01:37     02:15     01:08     04:13     00:11     01:00     01:58     07:04     00:07    -00:03   
23. Katrin Peterson           01:21:17 18:23:15   14:52 31  23:14 31  29:05 30  34:37 30  40:49 29  48:07 27  52:28 25  56:28 25  63:33 27  68:49 26  80:02 23  80:55 23  81:17 23 01:21:17
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            14:52 31  08:22 24  05:51 23  05:32 28  06:12 16  07:18 13  04:21  5  04:00 15  07:05 30  05:16 18  11:13 13  00:53  4  00:22 19
                                                  10:51     03:08     03:07     02:08     01:47     00:37     00:30     00:23     04:05     00:56     00:49    -00:03     00:01   
24. Reino Rass                01:23:36 18:55:22   04:43  5  13:01 12  24:56 28  29:15 28  34:53 25  42:45 23  48:20 19  52:40 22  63:23 26  68:20 24  82:14 24  83:14 24  83:36 24 01:23:36
    5213 Novarc                    M55            04:43  5  08:18 23  11:55 31  04:19 16  05:38 10  07:52 18  05:35 12  04:20 22  10:43 31  04:57 13  13:54 24  01:00 13  00:22 19
                                                  00:42     03:04     09:11     00:55     01:13     01:11     01:44     00:43     07:43     00:37     03:30     00:04     00:01   
25. Andrus Märtmaa            01:24:38 17:46:22   05:27 13  14:13 22  19:25 20  24:15 20  40:37 28  48:16 28  54:53 27  59:20 27  63:17 25  69:27 27  83:13 25  84:15 25  84:38 25 01:24:38
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            05:27 13  08:46 26  05:12 22  04:50 21  16:22 31  07:39 15  06:37 21  04:27 24  03:57 18  06:10 25  13:46 23  01:02 20  00:23 23
                                                  01:26     03:32     02:28     01:26     11:57     00:58     02:46     00:50     00:57     01:50     03:22     00:06     00:02   
26. Veiko Tali                01:25:13 18:25:13   06:02 16  14:17 23  20:36 23  25:26 21  34:16 24  43:39 24  50:27 24  55:08 24  59:03 23  65:56 23  83:48 26  84:46 26  85:13 26 01:25:13
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            06:02 16  08:15 21  06:19 25  04:50 21  08:50 25  09:23 25  06:48 23  04:41 25  03:55 17  06:53 31  17:52 30  00:58 12  00:27 27
                                                  02:01     03:01     03:35     01:26     04:25     02:42     02:57     01:04     00:55     02:33     07:28     00:02     00:06   
27. Tiit Olju                 01:26:06 18:03:22   05:14 12  14:12 21  24:11 27  28:47 27  34:58 26  45:50 26  53:55 26  59:00 26  62:38 24  68:48 25  84:09 27  85:35 27  86:06 27 01:26:06
     832 Orvand                    M60            05:14 12  08:58 27  09:59 28  04:36 20  06:11 15  10:52 30  08:05 26  05:05 28  03:38 12  06:10 25  15:21 26  01:26 29  00:31 29
                                                  01:13     03:44     07:15     01:12     01:46     04:11     04:14     01:28     00:38     01:50     04:57     00:30     00:10   
28. Arvo Raja                 01:29:02 17:09:03   04:17  4  11:57 10  16:12 11  20:45 12  32:05 17  38:45 13  66:19 31  69:55 31  72:42 30  76:58 29  87:47 28  88:47 28  89:02 28 01:29:02
    5822 TON                       M55            04:17  4  07:40 20  04:15 19  04:33 19  11:20 28  06:40 10  27:34 31  03:36  8  02:47  4  04:16  3  10:49  7  01:00 13  00:15  1
                                                  00:16     02:26     01:31     01:09     06:55    -00:01     23:43    -00:01    -00:13    -00:04     00:25     00:04    -00:06   
29. Toomas Vinter             01:33:53 17:43:05   06:05 18  19:12 30  29:17 31  35:34 31  44:35 31  52:03 30  57:51 28  62:14 28  67:29 28  73:45 28  92:01 29  93:19 29  93:53 29 01:33:53
    9963                           M55            06:05 18  13:07 31  10:05 29  06:17 29  09:01 26  07:28 14  05:48 15  04:23 23  05:15 26  06:16 28  18:16 31  01:18 28  00:34 30
                                                  02:04     07:53     07:21     02:53     04:36     00:47     01:57     00:46     02:15     01:56     07:52     00:22     00:13   
30. Ivo Tamla                 01:33:59 18:16:19   08:30 28  18:09 29  28:57 29  34:12 29  42:59 30  51:43 29  59:32 29  64:44 29  70:53 29  77:03 30  92:33 30  93:35 30  93:59 30 01:33:59
    1287                           M55            08:30 28  09:39 29  10:48 30  05:15 27  08:47 24  08:44 22  07:49 24  05:12 30  06:09 29  06:10 25  15:30 27  01:02 20  00:24 25
                                                  04:29     04:25     08:04     01:51     04:22     02:03     03:58     01:35     03:09     01:50     05:06     00:06     00:03   
31. Heldur Väljamäe           01:39:05 18:04:35   06:35 21  17:30 28  21:45 25  26:46 24  37:52 27  57:51 31  63:46 30  69:06 30  72:49 31  79:31 31  97:15 31  98:43 31  99:05 31 01:39:05
     836 Orvand                    M60            06:35 21  10:55 30  04:15 19  05:01 24  11:06 27  19:59 31  05:55 16  05:20 31  03:43 14  06:42 30  17:44 29  01:28 30  00:22 19
                                                  02:34     05:41     01:31     01:37     06:41     13:18     02:04     01:43     00:43     02:22     07:20     00:32     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     05:10     02:44     03:16     04:07     05:07     03:50     03:11     02:27     03:56     09:42     00:44     00:15   00:48:26

#8 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 62)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Viirmann             00:47:09 18:38:05   03:30  3  05:57  2  09:21  1  13:33  1  18:14  1  20:02  1  22:48  1  27:30  1  33:40  1  41:57  1  46:57  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M18            03:30  3  02:27  1  03:24  1  04:12  5  04:41 23  01:48  1  02:46  1  04:42  1  06:10  1  08:17 28  05:00  7  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alina Kramarenko          00:50:12 18:57:39   04:01  5  08:14 12  12:39  7  16:26  3  20:05  2  22:31  2  26:04  2  32:16  2  39:20  2  45:01  2  49:57  2  50:12  2 00:50:12
    6645 SRD                       N21B           04:01  5  04:13 24  04:25  5  03:47  2  03:39 12  02:26  8  03:33  9  06:12 23  07:04  4  05:41  8  04:56  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:31     01:46     01:01    -00:25    -01:02     00:38     00:47     01:30     00:54    -02:36    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Karin Kallisma            00:51:03 19:04:40   05:44 30  08:44 16  13:18 12  16:49  5  20:19  4  23:52  4  27:29  4  33:48  4  41:33  6  45:54  3  50:46  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
    7820 HOK                       N21B           05:44 30  03:00  9  04:34  8  03:31  1  03:30  5  03:33 25  03:37 13  06:19 24  07:45 10  04:21  1  04:52  3  00:17  8
                                                  02:14     00:33     01:10    -00:41    -01:11     01:45     00:51     01:37     01:35    -03:56    -00:08     00:05   
 4. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:51:26 17:20:08   04:34 17  07:24  5  11:48  4  16:45  4  20:16  3  22:44  3  26:43  3  32:48  3  40:39  3  46:22  5  51:07  4  51:26  4 00:51:26
    6238 SRD                       N21B           04:34 17  02:50  5  04:24  4  04:57 14  03:31  7  02:28  9  03:59 24  06:05 21  07:51 11  05:43  9  04:45  2  00:19 16
                                                  01:04     00:23     01:00     00:45    -01:10     00:40     01:13     01:23     01:41    -02:34    -00:15     00:07   
 5. Anneli Pello              00:51:46 17:30:37   06:06 34  08:38 14  13:59 15  18:28  8  22:00  7  24:23  5  28:11  5  34:01  6  41:11  4  46:18  4  51:26  5  51:46  5 00:51:46
    4749 Mercury                   N40            06:06 34  02:32  2  05:21 23  04:29  8  03:32  8  02:23  7  03:48 18  05:50 15  07:10  6  05:07  3  05:08  9  00:20 21
                                                  02:36     00:05     01:57     00:17    -01:09     00:35     01:02     01:08     01:00    -03:10     00:08     00:08   
 6. Mai Viirmann              00:54:22 18:40:34   05:28 28  08:27 13  13:23 14  17:23  7  23:06 10  25:23  9  28:54  8  34:43  8  43:56  8  48:17  6  54:06  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:28 28  02:59  8  04:56 13  04:00  3  05:43 36  02:17  3  03:31  8  05:49 14  09:13 20  04:21  1  05:49 17  00:16  3
                                                  01:58     00:32     01:32    -00:12     01:02     00:29     00:45     01:07     03:03    -03:56     00:49     00:04   
 7. Anni Sild                 00:56:31 17:00:22   04:21 11  07:54  9  12:59 11  18:43  9  22:16  8  24:46  7  28:20  6  33:53  5  41:34  7  48:36  7  56:09  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21B           04:21 11  03:33 19  05:05 15  05:44 20  03:33  9  02:30 10  03:34 11  05:33  8  07:41  9  07:02 20  07:33 34  00:22 28
                                                  00:51     01:06     01:41     01:32    -01:08     00:42     00:48     00:51     01:31    -01:15     02:33     00:10   
 8. Mikk Kelder               00:57:26 17:16:53   03:54  4  10:06 25  14:57 22  22:57 25  26:31 23  30:28 23  33:28 19  38:40 16  45:46 11  51:22 10  57:09  8  57:26  8 00:57:26
   17602                           M18            03:54  4  06:12 29  04:51 12  08:00 30  03:34 10  03:57 32  03:00  2  05:12  3  07:06  5  05:36  7  05:47 16  00:17  8
                                                  00:24     03:45     01:27     03:48    -01:07     02:09     00:14     00:30     00:56    -02:41     00:47     00:05   
 9. Heli Zvorovski            00:57:37 18:36:25   04:22 12  07:40  7  12:43  8  20:21 16  23:51 14  27:16 12  30:50 11  36:21 11  46:14 14  52:24 13  57:20  9  57:37  9 00:57:37
   11559                           N45            04:22 12  03:18 13  05:03 14  07:38 27  03:30  5  03:25 21  03:34 11  05:31  7  09:53 26  06:10 13  04:56  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:52     00:51     01:39     03:26    -01:11     01:37     00:48     00:49     03:43    -02:07    -00:04     00:05   
10. Pille Tiis                00:57:42 18:36:24   04:20  9  07:36  6  12:54 10  20:37 17  23:55 15  27:18 13  30:55 12  36:20 10  46:14 14  52:23 12  57:23 10  57:42 10 00:57:42
    6392                           N40            04:20  9  03:16 12  05:18 19  07:43 28  03:18  1  03:23 20  03:37 13  05:25  5  09:54 27  06:09 12  05:00  7  00:19 16
                                                  00:50     00:49     01:54     03:31    -01:23     01:35     00:51     00:43     03:44    -02:08     00:00     00:07   
11. Merli Kaljuve             00:57:47 18:02:53   04:09  7  07:41  8  12:14  6  20:00 14  23:24 11  25:43 10  28:58  9  34:13  7  41:15  5  51:47 11  57:31 11  57:47 11 00:57:47
    7042 Mercury                   N21B           04:09  7  03:32 18  04:33  7  07:46 29  03:24  4  02:19  4  03:15  3  05:15  4  07:02  3  10:32 34  05:44 14  00:16  3
                                                  00:39     01:05     01:09     03:34    -01:17     00:31     00:29     00:33     00:52     02:15     00:44     00:04   
12. Maaren Olander-Doyle      00:58:08 18:26:34   04:43 20  09:06 18  14:14 17  18:48 10  23:00  9  25:12  8  29:05 10  35:27  9  44:48  9  51:02  8  57:44 12  58:08 12 00:58:08
    4210 Mercury                   N40            04:43 20  04:23 25  05:08 16  04:34 10  04:12 21  02:12  2  03:53 20  06:22 27  09:21 23  06:14 16  06:42 23  00:24 36
                                                  01:13     01:56     01:44     00:22    -00:29     00:24     01:07     01:40     03:11    -02:03     01:42     00:12   
13. Monica Jaago              00:58:29 18:31:52   04:57 22  09:34 22  14:51 21  19:44 13  23:38 13  26:36 11  30:56 13  37:22 13  45:32 10  51:05  9  58:06 13  58:29 13 00:58:29
    1380                           N40            04:57 22  04:37 27  05:17 18  04:53 12  03:54 14  02:58 13  04:20 34  06:26 28  08:10 13  05:33  6  07:01 30  00:23 30
                                                  01:27     02:10     01:53     00:41    -00:47     01:10     01:34     01:44     02:00    -02:44     02:01     00:11   
14. Paula Merisalu            00:59:42 18:47:57   04:11  8  10:50 28  14:34 18  23:06 26  26:29 22  30:21 22  33:50 20  39:36 20  46:50 16  54:51 17  59:24 14  59:42 14 00:59:42
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           04:11  8  06:39 33  03:44  2  08:32 32  03:23  3  03:52 30  03:29  6  05:46 13  07:14  7  08:01 26  04:33  1  00:18 11
                                                  00:41     04:12     00:20     04:20    -01:18     02:04     00:43     01:04     01:04    -00:16    -00:27     00:06   
15. Kai Treier                01:00:09 18:22:30   04:28 14  11:06 30  15:37 25  20:06 15  24:03 16  28:03 15  31:41 14  37:45 15  48:07 18  54:18 16  59:49 15  60:09 15 01:00:09
   18354                           N45            04:28 14  06:38 32  04:31  6  04:29  8  03:57 17  04:00 33  03:38 15  06:04 20  10:22 32  06:11 14  05:31 13  00:20 21
                                                  00:58     04:11     01:07     00:17    -00:44     02:12     00:52     01:22     04:12    -02:06     00:31     00:08   
16. Liisi Piits               01:01:33 18:44:06   04:20  9  07:07  3  11:14  3  15:34  2  21:07  5  29:31 19  34:34 23  40:16 21  48:46 20  56:22 19  61:15 16  61:33 16 01:01:33
    5870 EKI                       N40            04:20  9  02:47  4  04:07  3  04:20  7  05:33 34  08:24 41  05:03 40  05:42 10  08:30 17  07:36 22  04:53  4  00:18 11
                                                  00:50     00:20     00:43     00:08     00:52     06:36     02:17     01:00     02:20    -00:41    -00:07     00:06   
17. Annabel Teetamm           01:01:41 18:46:44   04:01  5  12:00 32  17:18 30  24:36 29  27:54 27  32:12 26  35:42 25  40:51 23  47:49 17  56:00 18  61:25 17  61:41 17 01:01:41
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:01  5  07:59 35  05:18 19  07:18 26  03:18  1  04:18 35  03:30  7  05:09  2  06:58  2  08:11 27  05:25 12  00:16  3
                                                  00:31     05:32     01:54     03:06    -01:23     02:30     00:44     00:27     00:48    -00:06     00:25     00:04   
18. Triin Soha                01:02:28 17:30:21   04:31 16  07:21  4  11:57  5  21:10 18  24:44 18  28:39 17  32:07 16  37:35 14  45:52 12  54:11 15  62:12 19  62:28 18 01:02:28
    3729                           N21B           04:31 16  02:50  5  04:36  9  09:13 34  03:34 10  03:55 31  03:28  5  05:28  6  08:17 14  08:19 29  08:01 39  00:16  3
                                                  01:01     00:23     01:12     05:01    -01:07     02:07     00:42     00:46     02:07     00:02     03:01     00:04   
19. Karin Reisner             01:02:29 18:27:59   06:09 35  09:11 19  15:09 23  22:11 22  26:00 19  29:13 18  33:07 18  38:52 18  48:29 19  56:59 21  62:10 18  62:29 19 01:02:29
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            06:09 35  03:02 10  05:58 29  07:02 25  03:49 13  03:13 16  03:54 22  05:45 12  09:37 25  08:30 31  05:11 11  00:19 16
                                                  02:39     00:35     02:34     02:50    -00:52     01:25     01:08     01:03     03:27     00:13     00:11     00:07   
20. Liina Jõgisu              01:03:31 18:20:42   04:58 23  13:10 35  17:59 32  22:10 21  26:05 20  29:54 20  34:03 21  40:24 22  50:32 24  56:52 20  63:08 20  63:31 20 01:03:31
    1734 Mercury                   N40            04:58 23  08:12 37  04:49 11  04:11  4  03:55 15  03:49 29  04:09 30  06:21 26  10:08 28  06:20 17  06:16 21  00:23 30
                                                  01:28     05:45     01:25    -00:01    -00:46     02:01     01:23     01:39     03:58    -01:57     01:16     00:11   
21. Inger-Helen Daub          01:03:59 18:30:14   04:44 21  08:08 11  12:44  9  16:57  6  21:25  6  24:41  6  28:40  7  36:41 12  46:12 13  52:58 14  63:41 21  63:59 21 01:03:59
    6062                           N21B           04:44 21  03:24 16  04:36  9  04:13  6  04:28 22  03:16 17  03:59 24  08:01 38  09:31 24  06:46 19  10:43 43  00:18 11
                                                  01:14     00:57     01:12     00:01    -00:13     01:28     01:13     03:19     03:21    -01:31     05:43     00:06   
22. Ave Kranberg              01:04:17 18:21:41   05:55 31  09:18 21  14:44 19  22:46 24  27:49 26  30:49 24  35:40 24  43:19 26  52:32 26  57:46 22  63:53 22  64:17 22 01:04:17
    1735 Mercury                   N40            05:55 31  03:23 15  05:26 25  08:02 31  05:03 30  03:00 14  04:51 39  07:39 35  09:13 20  05:14  4  06:07 20  00:24 36
                                                  02:25     00:56     02:02     03:50     00:22     01:12     02:05     02:57     03:03    -03:03     01:07     00:12   
23. Mattias Raba              01:05:23 17:16:35   03:22  2  05:54  1  11:04  2  21:44 20  30:44 30  33:06 29  36:23 26  42:20 25  50:14 23  58:14 23  65:07 23  65:23 23 01:05:23
   23590                           M18            03:22  2  02:32  2  05:10 17  10:40 37  09:00 42  02:22  5  03:17  4  05:57 18  07:54 12  08:00 25  06:53 27  00:16  3
                                                 -00:08     00:05     01:46     06:28     04:19     00:34     00:31     01:15     01:44    -00:17     01:53     00:04   
24. Terje Vanahans            01:05:47 17:01:26   05:08 25  11:32 31  16:55 28  23:26 28  29:52 28  32:34 27  36:25 27  42:08 24  51:22 25  59:45 24  65:29 24  65:47 24 01:05:47
    4175 Kobras                    N21B           05:08 25  06:24 30  05:23 24  06:31 22  06:26 38  02:42 11  03:51 19  05:43 11  09:14 22  08:23 30  05:44 14  00:18 11
                                                  01:38     03:57     01:59     02:19     01:45     00:54     01:05     01:01     03:04     00:06     00:44     00:06   
25. Anu Kuusmaa               01:08:50 18:42:48   05:55 31  09:02 17  14:47 20  19:40 12  24:21 17  28:05 16  32:46 17  39:19 19  50:01 22  61:04 25  68:27 25  68:50 25 01:08:50
    2966 SK100                     N21B           05:55 31  03:07 11  05:45 26  04:53 12  04:41 23  03:44 28  04:41 38  06:33 30  10:42 34  11:03 35  07:23 32  00:23 30
                                                  02:25     00:40     02:21     00:41     00:00     01:56     01:55     01:51     04:32     02:46     02:23     00:11   
26. Gerli Kriiska             01:09:22 17:10:41   05:18 26  10:19 26  21:36 35  26:50 33  32:06 34  35:48 32  39:52 32  46:12 29  54:34 28  62:02 26  69:03 26  69:22 26 01:09:22
    5578                           N40            05:18 26  05:01 28  11:17 40  05:14 17  05:16 32  03:42 27  04:04 28  06:20 25  08:22 16  07:28 21  07:01 30  00:19 16
                                                  01:48     02:34     07:53     01:02     00:35     01:54     01:18     01:38     02:12    -00:49     02:01     00:07   
27. Ella Shved                01:10:47 17:23:35   06:18 36  09:59 23  16:03 26  25:38 30  30:34 29  33:59 30  39:17 31  47:06 30  57:16 30  63:28 28  70:18 27  70:47 27 01:10:47
     996 SRD                       N45            06:18 36  03:41 21  06:04 30  09:35 36  04:56 28  03:25 21  05:18 42  07:49 37  10:10 30  06:12 15  06:50 26  00:29 41
                                                  02:48     01:14     02:40     05:23     00:15     01:37     02:32     03:07     04:00    -02:05     01:50     00:17   
28. Olga Shved                01:11:14 18:58:06   04:37 19  12:43 34  20:06 34  25:51 31  30:53 31  36:43 33  40:47 33  47:51 31  58:04 31  63:33 29  70:56 29  71:14 28 01:11:14
   20500 SRD                       N21B           04:37 19  08:06 36  07:23 37  05:45 21  05:02 29  05:50 40  04:04 28  07:04 34  10:13 31  05:29  5  07:23 32  00:18 11
                                                  01:07     05:39     03:59     01:33     00:21     04:02     01:18     02:22     04:03    -02:48     02:23     00:06   
29. Age Valgepea              01:11:16 18:51:06   07:19 42  10:57 29  17:29 31  26:33 32  31:38 33  34:44 31  38:56 30  45:27 27  57:14 29  63:10 27  70:53 28  71:16 29 01:11:16
   16348 Swedbank SK               N45            07:19 42  03:38 20  06:32 34  09:04 33  05:05 31  03:06 15  04:12 32  06:31 29  11:47 36  05:56 10  07:43 36  00:23 30
                                                  03:49     01:11     03:08     04:52     00:24     01:18     01:26     01:49     05:37    -02:21     02:43     00:11   
30. Ingrid Randlaht           01:15:26 17:27:56   04:34 17  08:03 10  13:21 13  34:43 38  38:48 36  41:10 35  44:43 35  50:45 34  59:02 32  66:54 30  74:57 30  75:26 30 01:15:26
    4120 Orion                     N21B           04:34 17  03:29 17  05:18 19  21:22 43  04:05 19  02:22  5  03:33  9  06:02 19  08:17 14  07:52 24  08:03 40  00:29 41
                                                  01:04     01:02     01:54     17:10    -00:36     00:34     00:47     01:20     02:07    -00:25     03:03     00:17   
31. Kristi Leedjärv           01:17:29 18:42:03   06:02 33  16:15 38  22:06 36  27:34 34  31:33 32  41:44 36  45:43 36  52:23 36  64:16 36  70:12 31  77:08 31  77:29 31 01:17:29
    2767                           N21B           06:02 33  10:13 40  05:51 28  05:28 18  03:59 18  10:11 42  03:59 24  06:40 32  11:53 38  05:56 10  06:56 29  00:21 26
                                                  02:32     07:46     02:27     01:16    -00:42     08:23     01:13     01:58     05:43    -02:21     01:56     00:09   
32. Airi Kask                 01:18:33 18:07:25   04:59 24  08:41 15  13:59 15  18:51 11  23:35 12  27:35 14  32:02 15  38:40 16  49:09 21  71:17 32  78:11 32  78:33 32 01:18:33
   21894                           N40            04:59 24  03:42 22  05:18 19  04:52 11  04:44 26  04:00 33  04:27 36  06:38 31  10:29 33  22:08 41  06:54 28  00:22 28
                                                  01:29     01:15     01:54     00:40     00:03     02:12     01:41     01:56     04:19     13:51     01:54     00:10   
33. Liis Hiiemäe              01:22:34 18:04:18   13:45 43  16:43 41  22:48 37  36:41 40  42:35 39  45:51 39  50:17 39  56:27 38  66:35 38  75:21 33  82:07 33  82:34 33 01:22:34
   20437                           N21B           13:45 43  02:58  7  06:05 31  13:53 42  05:54 37  03:16 17  04:26 35  06:10 22  10:08 28  08:46 32  06:46 25  00:27 40
                                                  10:15     00:31     02:41     09:41     01:13     01:28     01:40     01:28     03:58     00:29     01:46     00:15   
34. Heneli Lamp               01:24:32 17:54:33   07:04 38  10:26 27  17:00 29  22:33 23  26:43 24  30:12 21  34:22 22  45:37 28  53:08 27  77:36 35  83:35 34  84:32 34 01:24:32
   26625 VTA                       N40            07:04 38  03:22 14  06:34 35  05:33 19  04:10 20  03:29 24  04:10 31  11:15 41  07:31  8  24:28 42  05:59 19  00:57 43
                                                  03:34     00:55     03:10     01:21    -00:31     01:41     01:24     06:33     01:21     16:11     00:59     00:45   
35. Piret Kannike             01:24:45 18:22:12   04:27 13  12:19 33  18:04 33  23:16 27  27:12 25  32:41 28  36:34 28  48:29 32  62:30 33  78:27 37  84:22 35  84:45 35 01:24:45
    4881                           N21B           04:27 13  07:52 34  05:45 26  05:12 16  03:56 16  05:29 39  03:53 20  11:55 42  14:01 41  15:57 39  05:55 18  00:23 30
                                                  00:57     05:25     02:21     01:00    -00:45     03:41     01:07     07:13     07:51     07:40     00:55     00:11   
36. Jaanika Parts             01:25:18 17:22:25   07:14 39  16:41 40  28:57 41  35:58 39  43:33 40  46:52 40  50:52 40  56:42 39  65:50 37  78:32 38  84:55 36  85:18 36 01:25:18
   10612                           N21B           07:14 39  09:27 39  12:16 42  07:01 24  07:35 40  03:19 19  04:00 27  05:50 15  09:08 19  12:42 36  06:23 22  00:23 30
                                                  03:44     07:00     08:52     02:49     02:54     01:31     01:14     01:08     02:58     04:25     01:23     00:11   
37. Hanna Lindeberg           01:25:43 17:21:38   07:14 39  15:35 37  27:28 40  34:18 36  41:20 38  44:46 38  50:16 38  57:59 40  70:54 40  77:22 34  85:19 37  85:43 37 01:25:43
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           07:14 39  08:21 38  11:53 41  06:50 23  07:02 39  03:26 23  05:30 43  07:43 36  12:55 39  06:28 18  07:57 38  00:24 36
                                                  03:44     05:54     08:29     02:38     02:21     01:38     02:44     03:01     06:45    -01:49     02:57     00:12   
38. Mariliis Aren             01:26:30 17:51:09   05:39 29  10:02 24  16:19 27  21:28 19  26:17 21  31:45 25  36:52 29  49:20 33  62:51 34  78:05 36  86:10 38  86:30 38 01:26:30
   21406                           N21B           05:39 29  04:23 25  06:17 32  05:09 15  04:49 27  05:28 38  05:07 41  12:28 43  13:31 40  15:14 37  08:05 41  00:20 21
                                                  02:09     01:56     02:53     00:57     00:08     03:40     02:21     07:46     07:21     06:57     03:05     00:08   
39. Tiina Kangilaski          01:27:19 18:13:04   05:23 27  09:17 20  15:36 24  29:22 35  34:05 35  38:56 34  43:24 34  51:58 35  63:49 35  79:21 39  86:59 39  87:19 39 01:27:19
    4504 TON                       N45            05:23 27  03:54 23  06:19 33  13:46 41  04:43 25  04:51 37  04:28 37  08:34 40  11:51 37  15:32 38  07:38 35  00:20 21
                                                  01:53     01:27     02:55     09:34     00:02     03:03     01:42     03:52     05:41     07:15     02:38     00:08   
40. Katre Tekkel              01:31:08 18:01:36   06:57 37  17:47 42  25:12 39  38:20 41  46:59 41  50:37 41  54:56 41  61:57 41  73:19 41  82:55 40  90:44 40  91:08 40 01:31:08
   16137 Pirita MG                 N21B           06:57 37  10:50 41  07:25 38  13:08 39  08:39 41  03:38 26  04:19 33  07:01 33  11:22 35  09:36 33  07:49 37  00:24 36
                                                  03:27     08:23     04:01     08:56     03:58     01:50     01:33     02:19     05:12     01:19     02:49     00:12   
41. Markus Lepmets            01:46:39 17:16:56   07:17 41  13:53 36  22:56 38  34:33 37  39:51 37  42:43 37  46:30 37  52:24 37  69:28 39  99:35 41 106:18 41 106:39 41 01:46:39
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            07:17 41  06:36 31  09:03 39  11:37 38  05:18 33  02:52 12  03:47 17  05:54 17  17:04 43  30:07 43  06:43 24  00:21 26
                                                  03:47     04:09     05:39     07:25     00:37     01:04     01:01     01:12     10:54     21:50     01:43     00:09   
42. Edrian Gri?kun            01:46:43 17:03:45   03:18  1  16:39 39  38:03 43  47:35 43  53:14 42  57:36 42  61:21 42  67:00 42  82:24 42 101:14 42 106:24 42 106:43 42 01:46:43
   19189 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium M18            03:18  1  13:21 42  21:24 43  09:32 35  05:39 35  04:22 36  03:45 16  05:39  9  15:24 42  18:50 40  05:10 10  00:19 16
                                                 -00:12     10:54     18:00     05:20     00:58     02:34     00:59     00:57     09:14     10:33     00:10     00:07   
43. Tatjana Kadak             02:03:22 18:37:56   04:29 15  25:54 43  32:47 42  46:15 42  64:39 43  85:37 43  89:34 43  97:51 43 106:36 43 114:26 43 123:02 43 123:22 43 02:03:22
   28474                           N21B           04:29 15  21:25 43  06:53 36  13:28 40  18:24 43  20:58 43  03:57 23  08:17 39  08:45 18  07:50 23  08:36 42  00:20 21
                                                  00:59     18:58     03:29     09:16     13:43     19:10     01:11     03:35     02:35    -00:27     03:36     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:27     03:24     03:31     03:18     01:48     02:46     04:42     06:10     04:21     04:33     00:12   00:40:30

#9 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 69)  10.( 64)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:42:08 18:55:29   03:58  3  06:38  1  12:29  3  14:18  1  17:48  1  20:29  1  27:45  1  31:57  1  34:38  1  41:13  1  41:54  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   15090 Tammed                    M16            03:58  3  02:40  1  05:51  4  01:49  1  03:30  5  02:41  2  07:16  1  04:12  1  02:41  5  06:35  9  00:41  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Kirsspuu           00:46:57 18:31:50   04:48  4  08:00  5  14:26  6  16:58  4  21:11  5  24:05  4  32:50  3  37:37  2  40:02  2  45:40  2  46:36  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
     260 TAOK                      N55            04:48  4  03:12  5  06:26 10  02:32  5  04:13  9  02:54  5  08:45  6  04:47  6  02:25  2  05:38  6  00:56 10  00:21 11
                                                  00:50     00:32     00:35     00:43     00:43     00:13     01:29     00:35    -00:16    -00:57     00:15     00:07   
 3. Ülle Kadak                00:47:58 18:37:47   05:28 12  08:41  8  14:35  7  17:26  6  21:36  7  25:05  8  33:37  5  38:22  4  41:04  4  46:25  3  47:33  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
     705 Lehola                    N55            05:28 12  03:13  6  05:54  5  02:51  9  04:10  8  03:29 12  08:32  4  04:45  4  02:42  7  05:21  3  01:08 18  00:25 18
                                                  01:30     00:33     00:03     01:02     00:40     00:48     01:16     00:33     00:01    -01:14     00:27     00:11   
 4. Andres Iila               00:48:30 18:03:20   04:55  5  07:38  4  13:48  4  18:02  8  21:25  6  24:33  6  33:11  4  38:37  6  41:55  5  47:19  4  48:14  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
    1775                           M65            04:55  5  02:43  2  06:10  6  04:14 25  03:23  4  03:08  7  08:38  5  05:26  9  03:18  9  05:24  5  00:55  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:57     00:03     00:19     02:25    -00:07     00:27     01:22     01:14     00:37    -01:11     00:14     00:02   
 5. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          00:49:59 17:43:51   03:44  1  06:46  3  12:04  1  14:22  2  19:29  3  22:06  3  31:25  2  38:15  3  43:22  7  48:44  5  49:40  5  49:59  5 00:49:59
   23325 JOKA                      M16            03:44  1  03:02  4  05:18  1  02:18  2  05:07 20  02:37  1  09:19  7  06:50 23  05:07 19  05:22  4  00:56 10  00:19  8
                                                 -00:14     00:22    -00:33     00:29     01:37    -00:04     02:03     02:38     02:26    -01:13     00:15     00:05   
 6. Lembi Berkman             00:50:34 17:29:39   04:55  5  08:14  7  14:46  8  17:22  5  21:58  8  24:57  7  34:38  7  39:45  7  42:26  6  49:16  6  50:13  6  50:34  6 00:50:34
    3060                           N50            04:55  5  03:19  8  06:32 12  02:36  6  04:36 16  02:59  6  09:41  8  05:07  7  02:41  5  06:50 11  00:57 12  00:21 11
                                                  00:57     00:39     00:41     00:47     01:06     00:18     02:25     00:55     00:00     00:15     00:16     00:07   
 7. Arvo Soosalu              00:50:47 18:53:29   05:47 13  11:13 16  17:33 12  20:00 11  23:30  9  26:11  9  34:21  6  38:34  5  40:58  3  49:28  7  50:27  7  50:47  7 00:50:47
     294 LUS                       M65            05:47 13  05:26 19  06:20  7  02:27  3  03:30  5  02:41  2  08:10  2  04:13  2  02:24  1  08:30 15  00:59 13  00:20 10
                                                  01:49     02:46     00:29     00:38     00:00     00:00     00:54     00:01    -00:17     01:55     00:18     00:06   
 8. Kevin Markus Korrol       00:56:10 17:39:06   08:08 27  11:55 19  20:58 19  23:42 17  29:11 20  32:27 17  40:51 14  47:26 14  49:51 10  55:03  8  55:55  8  56:10  8 00:56:10
   15961 Mercury                   M16            08:08 27  03:47 10  09:03 24  02:44  8  05:29 21  03:16 11  08:24  3  06:35 21  02:25  2  05:12  1  00:52  2  00:15  2
                                                  04:10     01:07     03:12     00:55     01:59     00:35     01:08     02:23    -00:16    -01:23     00:11     00:01   
 9. Peeter Plakk              00:57:02 18:14:06   04:55  5  08:11  6  14:01  5  17:40  7  21:01  4  24:14  5  35:32  9  40:18  8  50:34 12  55:51 11  56:45 10  57:02  9 00:57:02
    6300                           M65            04:55  5  03:16  7  05:50  3  03:39 19  03:21  3  03:13  8  11:18 15  04:46  5  10:16 29  05:17  2  00:54  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:57     00:36    -00:01     01:50    -00:09     00:32     04:02     00:34     07:35    -01:18     00:13     00:03   
10. Virve Orav                00:57:10 19:02:02   05:58 16  09:22 10  15:45  9  18:51  9  23:35 10  27:20 10  38:09 10  44:10  9  46:47  8  55:27  9  56:41  9  57:10 10 00:57:10
     304 Tammed                    N55            05:58 16  03:24  9  06:23  9  03:06 11  04:44 17  03:45 14  10:49 12  06:01 14  02:37  4  08:40 16  01:14 24  00:29 28
                                                  02:00     00:44     00:32     01:17     01:14     01:04     03:33     01:49    -00:04     02:05     00:33     00:15   
11. Jüri Mellik               00:57:11 17:57:52   05:27 11  10:41 13  17:10 11  19:46 10  23:42 11  27:38 11  40:33 13  46:38 12  49:21  9  55:48 10  56:50 11  57:11 11 00:57:11
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            05:27 11  05:14 18  06:29 11  02:36  6  03:56  7  03:56 19  12:55 25  06:05 16  02:43  8  06:27  8  01:02 14  00:21 11
                                                  01:29     02:34     00:38     00:47     00:26     01:15     05:39     01:53     00:02    -00:08     00:21     00:07   
12. Luukas Luht               00:57:52 18:29:56   03:54  2  06:40  2  12:07  2  14:34  3  19:07  2  21:49  2  34:46  8  44:14 10  49:56 11  56:39 12  57:34 12  57:52 12 00:57:52
    7122                           M16            03:54  2  02:46  3  05:27  2  02:27  3  04:33 15  02:42  4  12:57 26  09:28 31  05:42 22  06:43 10  00:55  7  00:18  6
                                                 -00:04     00:06    -00:24     00:38     01:03     00:01     05:41     05:16     03:01     00:08     00:14     00:04   
13. Mati Karp                 00:58:44 17:36:35   06:03 18  11:04 15  18:11 15  21:44 13  25:59 12  29:49 12  39:35 11  45:18 11  50:42 13  57:08 13  58:20 13  58:44 13 00:58:44
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            06:03 18  05:01 17  07:07 14  03:33 15  04:15 10  03:50 17  09:46  9  05:43 11  05:24 20  06:26  7  01:12 22  00:24 17
                                                  02:05     02:21     01:16     01:44     00:45     01:09     02:30     01:31     02:43    -00:09     00:31     00:10   
14. Piret Urmet               01:03:50 17:10:53   05:11  9  09:44 11  17:41 13  21:35 12  28:14 16  31:27 15  43:10 16  49:04 15  54:49 16  62:26 14  63:29 14  63:50 14 01:03:50
    6459 Põrgupõh                  N50            05:11  9  04:33 15  07:57 18  03:54 21  06:39 30  03:13  8  11:43 19  05:54 12  05:45 23  07:37 13  01:03 15  00:21 11
                                                  01:13     01:53     02:06     02:05     03:09     00:32     04:27     01:42     03:04     01:02     00:22     00:07   
15. Tiia Kalmus               01:04:47 17:30:58   08:11 28  12:12 22  21:05 20  24:49 21  29:33 21  33:19 20  45:20 18  50:52 18  54:39 15  62:53 15  64:13 15  64:47 15 01:04:47
     604                           N50            08:11 28  04:01 12  08:53 20  03:44 20  04:44 17  03:46 15  12:01 21  05:32 10  03:47 10  08:14 14  01:20 28  00:34 29
                                                  04:13     01:21     03:02     01:55     01:14     01:05     04:45     01:20     01:06     01:39     00:39     00:20   
16. Kalev Raadla              01:06:02 17:25:18   06:26 21  10:59 14  18:15 16  21:51 14  26:14 13  30:11 13  40:27 12  49:49 16  53:43 14  64:20 16  65:36 16  66:02 16 01:06:02
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:26 21  04:33 15  07:16 16  03:36 17  04:23 12  03:57 20  10:16 10  09:22 30  03:54 13  10:37 25  01:16 25  00:26 23
                                                  02:28     01:53     01:25     01:47     00:53     01:16     03:00     05:10     01:13     04:02     00:35     00:12   
17. Sven Kadaste              01:06:41 17:01:27   05:08  8  11:38 18  18:00 14  23:26 16  26:34 14  30:23 14  42:38 15  47:06 13  58:34 22  65:31 17  66:23 17  66:41 17 01:06:41
   28404 Kolga Kool                M16            05:08  8  06:30 24  06:22  8  05:26 28  03:08  1  03:49 16  12:15 24  04:28  3  11:28 30  06:57 12  00:52  2  00:18  6
                                                  01:10     03:50     00:31     03:37    -00:22     01:08     04:59     00:16     08:47     00:22     00:11     00:04   
18. Anneli Vellerind          01:08:39 18:21:48   05:23 10  09:16  9  16:29 10  24:39 20  29:07 18  33:08 18  43:56 17  50:36 17  57:38 18  67:03 18  68:14 18  68:39 18 01:08:39
    6458 SP Transit                N50            05:23 10  03:53 11  07:13 15  08:10 32  04:28 13  04:01 21  10:48 11  06:40 22  07:02 27  09:25 21  01:11 21  00:25 18
                                                  01:25     01:13     01:22     06:21     00:58     01:20     03:32     02:28     04:21     02:50     00:30     00:11   
19. Marika Müür               01:09:21 17:56:08   06:50 22  13:31 25  22:55 27  26:16 24  32:39 26  36:33 24  48:20 25  54:22 22  58:19 20  67:46 20  68:56 19  69:21 19 01:09:21
   17644 TON                       N55            06:50 22  06:41 25  09:24 27  03:21 13  06:23 28  03:54 18  11:47 20  06:02 15  03:57 15  09:27 22  01:10 20  00:25 18
                                                  02:52     04:01     03:33     01:32     02:53     01:13     04:31     01:50     01:16     02:52     00:29     00:11   
20. Heli Kain                 01:09:44 17:56:06   06:50 22  13:37 26  22:55 27  26:24 27  32:42 27  36:43 25  48:08 24  54:30 23  58:32 21  67:44 19  69:10 20  69:44 20 01:09:44
    2779                           N55            06:50 22  06:47 26  09:18 25  03:29 14  06:18 27  04:01 21  11:25 16  06:22 17  04:02 16  09:12 20  01:26 29  00:34 29
                                                  02:52     04:07     03:27     01:40     02:48     01:20     04:09     02:10     01:21     02:37     00:45     00:20   
21. Jaan Tiits                01:10:25 18:10:32   07:10 24  11:34 17  20:31 18  24:07 18  29:46 22  34:09 21  46:14 19  54:43 24  58:35 23  68:29 21  69:57 21  70:25 21 01:10:25
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            07:10 24  04:24 14  08:57 21  03:36 17  05:39 23  04:23 25  12:05 22  08:29 28  03:52 12  09:54 23  01:28 30  00:28 27
                                                  03:12     01:44     03:06     01:47     02:09     01:42     04:49     04:17     01:11     03:19     00:47     00:14   
22. Tiina Tamla               01:11:45 18:16:15   06:03 18  14:55 28  22:54 26  29:58 28  34:28 28  38:07 28  49:19 26  55:50 26  60:10 24  70:12 23  71:18 22  71:45 22 01:11:45
    1212 Koop                      N50            06:03 18  08:52 29  07:59 19  07:04 30  04:30 14  03:39 13  11:12 14  06:31 20  04:20 17  10:02 24  01:06 16  00:27 25
                                                  02:05     06:12     02:08     05:15     01:00     00:58     03:56     02:19     01:39     03:27     00:25     00:13   
23. Krista Terno              01:11:48 18:03:28   06:06 20  11:55 19  21:18 22  24:52 22  31:22 23  35:44 23  47:49 23  55:07 25  61:20 25  70:07 22  71:23 23  71:48 23 01:11:48
     186 Tammed                    N55            06:06 20  05:49 20  09:23 26  03:34 16  06:30 29  04:22 24  12:05 22  07:18 25  06:13 26  08:47 17  01:16 25  00:25 18
                                                  02:08     03:09     03:32     01:45     03:00     01:41     04:49     03:06     03:32     02:12     00:35     00:11   
24. Raiko Alliksaar           01:11:59 16:58:54   05:47 13  09:56 12  21:38 23  25:51 23  29:10 19  33:15 19  47:15 22  52:27 20  58:14 19  70:51 25  71:44 24  71:59 24 01:11:59
   22945 JOKA                      M16            05:47 13  04:09 13  11:42 30  04:13 24  03:19  2  04:05 23  14:00 29  05:12  8  05:47 24  12:37 26  00:53  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:49     01:29     05:51     02:24    -00:11     01:24     06:44     01:00     03:06     06:02     00:12     00:01   
25. Eva Rinne                 01:12:26 19:21:08   05:47 13  14:07 27  21:08 21  24:13 19  28:34 17  31:47 16  46:17 20  52:14 19  56:48 17  70:50 24  71:59 25  72:26 25 01:12:26
   14057                           N50            05:47 13  08:20 27  07:01 13  03:05 10  04:21 11  03:13  8  14:30 30  05:57 13  04:34 18  14:02 29  01:09 19  00:27 25
                                                  01:49     05:40     01:10     01:16     00:51     00:32     07:14     01:45     01:53     07:27     00:28     00:13   
26. Anu Pallon                01:12:31 18:09:23   07:15 26  13:21 24  22:21 25  26:21 26  32:37 25  37:11 27  50:46 28  58:19 28  62:13 27  71:04 27  72:10 27  72:31 26 01:12:31
    7138 JOKA                      N50            07:15 26  06:06 22  09:00 23  04:00 22  06:16 26  04:34 28  13:35 28  07:33 26  03:54 13  08:51 18  01:06 16  00:21 11
                                                  03:17     03:26     03:09     02:11     02:46     01:53     06:19     03:21     01:13     02:16     00:25     00:07   
27. Eda Keller                01:12:34 18:09:25   07:11 25  13:17 23  22:15 24  26:17 25  32:31 24  36:57 26  50:30 27  58:13 27  62:00 26  70:57 26  72:09 26  72:34 27 01:12:34
    8800 Juveel OÜ                 N50            07:11 25  06:06 22  08:58 22  04:02 23  06:14 25  04:26 27  13:33 27  07:43 27  03:47 10  08:57 19  01:12 22  00:25 18
                                                  03:13     03:26     03:07     02:13     02:44     01:45     06:17     03:31     01:06     02:22     00:31     00:11   
28. Olga Malgina              01:23:27 16:39:36   08:37 30  20:51 30  31:05 29  35:42 30  41:20 29  45:45 29  57:12 30  63:37 30  69:05 28  82:13 28  83:08 28  83:27 28 01:23:27
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:37 30  12:14 31  10:14 28  04:37 27  05:38 22  04:25 26  11:27 17  06:25 19  05:28 21  13:08 28  00:55  7  00:19  8
                                                  04:39     09:34     04:23     02:48     02:08     01:44     04:11     02:13     02:47     06:33     00:14     00:05   
29. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:23:29 16:39:35   08:33 29  20:31 29  31:19 30  35:36 29  41:24 30  46:04 30  57:11 29  63:33 29  69:20 29  82:14 29  83:08 28  83:29 29 01:23:29
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:33 29  11:58 30  10:48 29  04:17 26  05:48 24  04:40 29  11:07 13  06:22 17  05:47 24  12:54 27  00:54  5  00:21 11
                                                  04:35     09:18     04:57     02:28     02:18     01:59     03:51     02:10     03:06     06:19     00:13     00:07   
30. Valdo Jaanik              01:27:02 17:49:43   05:59 17  11:57 21  19:49 17  23:04 15  27:49 15  35:10 22  46:49 21  53:49 21  70:06 30  85:19 30  86:36 30  87:02 30 01:27:02
     910 Orion                     M65            05:59 17  05:58 21  07:52 17  03:15 12  04:45 19  07:21 31  11:39 18  07:00 24  16:17 32  15:13 30  01:17 27  00:26 23
                                                  02:01     03:18     02:01     01:26     01:15     04:40     04:23     02:48     13:36     08:38     00:36     00:12   
31. Anne Rehberg              02:04:23 17:42:09   08:44 31  32:00 32  47:42 32  53:38 32  60:53 32  66:47 32  81:33 31  90:04 31 103:04 31 121:43 32 123:41 31 124:23 31 02:04:23
   18998                           N55            08:44 31  23:16 32  15:42 32  05:56 29  07:15 31  05:54 30  14:46 31  08:31 29  13:00 31  18:39 32  01:58 31  00:42 31
                                                  04:46     20:36     09:51     04:07     03:45     03:13     07:30     04:19     10:19     12:04     01:17     00:28   
32. Tõnis Härm                02:04:57 17:15:29   12:48 32  21:34 31  35:35 31  42:43 31  52:53 31  61:54 31  84:33 32  96:11 32 104:18 32 121:24 31 123:57 32 124:57 32 02:04:57
    6148                           M65            12:48 32  08:46 28  14:01 31  07:08 31  10:10 32  09:01 32  22:39 32  11:38 32  08:07 28  17:06 31  02:33 32  01:00 32
                                                  08:50     06:06     08:10     05:19     06:40     06:20     15:23     07:26     05:26     10:31     01:52     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:40     05:18     01:49     03:08     02:37     07:16     04:12     02:24     05:12     00:41     00:14   00:39:15

M10TR Rada (13): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Esnar             00:06:51 17:09:31   00:46  1  03:11  1  04:59  1  06:14  1  06:51  1 00:06:51
   21106                           M10TR          00:46  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  01:15  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:08:06 17:28:15   00:53  2  03:37  2  05:57  2  07:25  2  08:06  2 00:08:06
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          00:53  2  02:44  2  02:20  2  01:28  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:32     00:13     00:04   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:10:42 18:39:33   01:02  3  04:05  3  06:57  3  09:44  3  10:42  3 00:10:42
   27055                           M10TR          01:02  3  03:03  3  02:52  4  02:47 13  00:58  7
                                                  00:16     00:38     01:04     01:32     00:21   
 4. Madis Kaarli              00:12:14 18:16:58   01:31  6  06:53  6  09:57  4  11:28  4  12:14  4 00:12:14
   17753                           M10TR          01:31  6  05:22  7  03:04  5  01:31  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:45     02:57     01:16     00:16     00:09   
 5. Sander Kibus              00:13:46 17:36:13   02:28 10  05:49  5  10:54  5  13:02  5  13:46  5 00:13:46
   17127                           M10TR          02:28 10  03:21  5  05:05 12  02:08  8  00:44  3
                                                  01:42     00:56     03:17     00:53     00:07   
 6. Romet Jänes               00:16:49 16:53:25                                                    00:16:49
       0                           M10TR                              03:21  7  01:53  6  01:29 14
                                                                      01:33     00:38     00:52   
 7. Markus Loo                00:16:51 16:54:22   01:17  5  04:30  4                               00:16:51
       0                           M10TR          01:17  5  03:13  4                      01:20 12
                                                  00:31     00:48                         00:43   
 8. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:16:52 17:21:51   01:52  8  08:41  7  13:40  6  15:38  6  16:52  6 00:16:52
   15987                           M10TR          01:52  8  06:49  9  04:59 10  01:58  7  01:14 10
                                                  01:06     04:24     03:11     00:43     00:37   
 9. Silver Veske              00:18:08 16:53:02                                                    00:18:08
       0                           M10TR                              04:25  8  02:21 11  00:55  6
                                                                      02:37     01:06     00:18   
10. Walter Saidla             00:22:52 16:54:55   01:11  4                                         00:22:52
       0                           M10TR          01:11  4                      03:41 14  02:12 18
                                                  00:25                         02:26     01:35   
11. Thor Alunurm              00:23:58 16:53:15   09:57 16  18:44 13  21:33  7  23:08  7  23:58  7 00:23:58
       0                           M10TR          09:57 16  08:47 11  02:49  3  01:35  5  00:50  5
                                                  09:11     06:22     01:01     00:20     00:13   
12. Eke Paliale               00:24:29 16:55:50   01:55  9                                         00:24:29
       0                           M10TR          01:55  9                                01:29 14
                                                  01:09                                   00:52   
13. Jürgen Iilo               00:25:26 16:52:39   10:24 17  19:23 14  22:38  9  24:09  8  25:26  8 00:25:26
       0                           M10TR          10:24 17  08:59 12  03:15  6  01:31  3  01:17 11
                                                  09:38     06:34     01:27     00:16     00:40   
14. Rasmus Olli               00:26:09 18:40:15   08:08 15  16:31  8  22:17  8  24:48  9  26:09  9 00:26:09
   13599 LSF PT                    M10TR          08:08 15  08:23 10  05:46 13  02:31 12  01:21 13
                                                  07:22     05:58     03:58     01:16     00:44   
15. Tuul Paliale              00:26:43 16:55:42   02:43 11  17:51 10  22:49 10  25:09 10  26:43 10 00:26:43
       0                           M10TR          02:43 11  15:08 16  04:58  9  02:20  9  01:34 16
                                                  01:57     12:43     03:10     01:05     00:57   
16. Kristjan Peterson         00:27:05 16:55:25   03:02 14  18:09 12  23:10 11  25:30 11  27:05 11 00:27:05
       0                           M10TR          03:02 14  15:07 14  05:01 11  02:20  9  01:35 17
                                                  02:16     12:42     03:13     01:05     00:58   
17. Andri Tuisk               00:44:07 16:54:08   01:35  7  25:15 15                               00:44:07
       0                           M10TR          01:35  7  23:40 17                              
                                                  00:49     21:15                                 
18. Kaspar Pormeister         00:49:50 16:55:38   02:44 12  17:32  9  44:10 12  48:46 12  49:50 12 00:49:50
       0                           M10TR          02:44 12  14:48 13  26:38 16  04:36 16  01:04  9
                                                  01:58     12:23     24:50     03:21     00:27   
19. Hektor Saidla             00:49:52 16:55:34   02:44 12  17:51 10  44:16 13  48:50 13  49:52 13 00:49:52
       0                           M10TR          02:44 12  15:07 14  26:25 15  04:34 15  01:02  8
                                                  01:58     12:42     24:37     03:19     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:25     01:48     01:15     00:37   00:06:51

M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 70)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Randma             00:22:55 17:37:37   01:45  1  04:09  3  10:13  1  14:47  1  17:46  1  20:32  1  22:41  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
   15979                           M12            01:45  1  02:24  4  06:04  1  04:34  1  02:59  4  02:46  1  02:09  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Pello                00:27:04 17:30:35   01:47  2  03:49  1  12:59  2  17:42  2  20:54  3  24:15  3  26:44  2  27:04  2 00:27:04
   14415 Mercury                   M12            01:47  2  02:02  2  09:10  5  04:43  4  03:12  6  03:21  4  02:29  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:02    -00:22     03:06     00:09     00:13     00:35     00:20     00:06   
 3. Marti Parve               00:27:11 17:37:11   02:25  7  04:45  4  13:12  3  17:51  3  20:50  2  23:56  2  26:48  3  27:11  3 00:27:11
   17364                           M12            02:25  7  02:20  3  08:27  2  04:39  3  02:59  4  03:06  2  02:52  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:40    -00:04     02:23     00:05     00:00     00:20     00:43     00:09   
 4. Robin Olli                00:29:44 18:38:28   02:01  5  07:29 11  16:23  6  21:00  4  23:54  4  27:13  4  29:25  4  29:44  4 00:29:44
    9585 LSF PT                    M12            02:01  5  05:28 11  08:54  3  04:37  2  02:54  2  03:19  3  02:12  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:16     03:04     02:50     00:03    -00:05     00:33     00:03     00:05   
 5. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:32:53 17:44:19   01:53  4  03:51  2  15:27  4  21:40  5  25:10  5  29:38  5  32:36  5  32:53  5 00:32:53
   18500 Vunder                    M12            01:53  4  01:58  1  11:36 10  06:13  7  03:30  7  04:28  6  02:58  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:08    -00:26     05:32     01:39     00:31     01:42     00:49     00:03   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:36:12 17:44:20   02:31  9  05:11  5  15:28  5  21:58  6  26:56  6  32:11  6  35:49  6  36:12  6 00:36:12
   20444 Vunder                    M12            02:31  9  02:40  6  10:17  7  06:30  8  04:58 10  05:15  8  03:38  9  00:23  9
                                                  00:46     00:16     04:13     01:56     01:59     02:29     01:29     00:09   
 7. Tobias Mägi               00:40:08 17:53:46   02:28  8  06:23  9  16:38  7  24:38  8  28:44  7  34:19  8  38:54  7  40:08  7 00:40:08
   28415                           M12            02:28  8  03:55  9  10:15  6  08:00 12  04:06  9  05:35 10  04:35 11  01:14 15
                                                  00:43     01:31     04:11     03:26     01:07     02:49     02:26     01:00   
 8. Hans Mägi                 00:40:10 17:53:44   02:37 10  05:44  7  16:42  8  23:44  7  29:14  8  34:16  7  39:35  8  40:10  8 00:40:10
   28425                           M12            02:37 10  03:07  8  10:58  9  07:02 10  05:30 12  05:02  7  05:19 14  00:35 13
                                                  00:52     00:43     04:54     02:28     02:31     02:16     03:10     00:21   
 9. Ralf Jõgis                00:42:52 18:43:07   02:46 11  07:27 10  18:16 11  25:33 10  31:51 10  37:17  9  42:30  9  42:52  9 00:42:52
   18929                           M12            02:46 11  04:41 10  10:49  8  07:17 11  06:18 15  05:26  9  05:13 13  00:22  7
                                                  01:01     02:17     04:45     02:43     03:19     02:40     03:04     00:08   
10. Andres Kadaste            00:43:34 17:16:26   03:07 12  06:05  8  18:15 10  24:54  9  29:54  9  37:35 10  43:09 10  43:34 10 00:43:34
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            03:07 12  02:58  7  12:10 11  06:39  9  05:00 11  07:41 15  05:34 15  00:25 11
                                                  01:22     00:34     06:06     02:05     02:01     04:55     03:25     00:11   
11. Kardo Kutti               00:47:29 17:48:06   01:51  3  24:07 15  33:12 14  38:14 14  41:07 14  45:11 13  47:09 11  47:29 11 00:47:29
   27055                           M12            01:51  3  22:16 15  09:05  4  05:02  5  02:53  1  04:04  5  01:58  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:06     19:52     03:01     00:28    -00:06     01:18    -00:11     00:06   
12. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:47:40 17:16:31   03:08 13  05:36  6  18:04  9  35:15 12  38:10 11  44:39 11  47:22 12  47:40 12 00:47:40
   25509 Rakv                      M12            03:08 13  02:28  5  12:28 12  17:11 15  02:55  3  06:29 14  02:43  5  00:18  3
                                                  01:23     00:04     06:24     12:37    -00:04     03:43     00:34     00:04   
13. Arseni Kramarenko         00:48:45 17:50:12   04:28 14  10:29 12  23:47 12  32:52 11  38:34 12  44:54 12  48:15 13  48:45 13 00:48:45
   13331 SRD                       M12            04:28 14  06:01 12  13:18 13  09:05 13  05:42 14  06:20 13  03:21  8  00:30 12
                                                  02:43     03:37     07:14     04:31     02:43     03:34     01:12     00:16   
14. Luka Puumets              00:49:58 18:27:10   02:10  6  15:09 13  30:19 13  35:45 13  39:30 13  45:44 14  49:36 14  49:58 14 00:49:58
   17245                           M12            02:10  6  12:59 14  15:10 14  05:26  6  03:45  8  06:14 12  03:52 10  00:22  7
                                                  00:25     10:35     09:06     00:52     00:46     03:28     01:43     00:08   
15. Kaspar Huusi              01:07:00 17:59:09   06:32 15  16:13 14  38:19 15  50:18 15  55:56 15  61:36 15  66:20 15  67:00 15 01:07:00
   30086                           M12            06:32 15  09:41 13  22:06 15  11:59 14  05:38 13  05:40 11  04:44 12  00:40 14
                                                  04:47     07:17     16:02     07:25     02:39     02:54     02:35     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:58     06:04     04:34     02:53     02:46     01:58     00:14   00:22:12

M14 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:27:31 17:48:31   04:59  2  09:19  2  14:52  1  17:39  1  22:09  1  27:10  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
   10645                           M14            04:59  2  04:20  2  05:33  1  02:47  1  04:30  2  05:01  1  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kennet Keerberg           00:33:14 17:12:04   04:43  1  08:31  1  16:01  2  20:02  2  27:42  2  32:59  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
   26839                           M14            04:43  1  03:48  1  07:30  3  04:01  7  07:40  9  05:17  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:16    -00:32     01:57     01:14     03:10     00:16    -00:06   
 3. Laurits Rütman            00:34:26 17:42:34   05:13  3  11:44  5  20:48  5  24:10  5  28:08  3  34:04  3  34:26  3 00:34:26
   26634 JOKA                      M14            05:13  3  06:31 10  09:04  8  03:22  2  03:58  1  05:56  4  00:22  9
                                                  00:14     02:11     03:31     00:35    -00:32     00:55     00:01   
 4. Kristen Meier             00:35:47 17:40:49   07:16  7  11:37  4  19:22  4  22:57  3  29:56  4  35:23  4  35:47  4 00:35:47
   13008                           M14            07:16  7  04:21  3  07:45  4  03:35  4  06:59  8  05:27  3  00:24 11
                                                  02:17     00:01     02:12     00:48     02:29     00:26     00:03   
 5. Kerto Kaasiku             00:44:41 17:00:37   05:15  4  10:07  3  17:23  3  23:30  4  33:38  5  44:27  5  44:41  5 00:44:41
   22037                           M14            05:15  4  04:52  7  07:16  2  06:07 11  10:08 10  10:49 10  00:14  2
                                                  00:16     00:32     01:43     03:20     05:38     05:48    -00:07   
 6. Indrek Noor               00:47:26 17:18:20   05:57  5  12:01  6  26:01  6  30:33  6  37:24  6  47:13  6  47:26  6 00:47:26
   29553                           M14            05:57  5  06:04  8  14:00 10  04:32  8  06:51  7  09:49  9  00:13  1
                                                  00:58     01:44     08:27     01:45     02:21     04:48    -00:08   
 7. Kevin Ots                 00:50:44 17:33:59   21:24  9  25:55  9  34:16  8  37:55  9  42:57  7  50:24  7  50:44  7 00:50:44
       0                           M14            21:24  9  04:31  4  08:21  7  03:39  5  05:02  3  07:27  7  00:20  6
                                                  16:25     00:11     02:48     00:52     00:32     02:26    -00:01   
 8. Martti Neidla             00:50:53 17:33:53   21:24  9  26:06 10  34:20  9  37:53  8  43:12  9  50:32  8  50:53  8 00:50:53
       0                           M14            21:24  9  04:42  6  08:14  5  03:33  3  05:19  5  07:20  5  00:21  7
                                                  16:25     00:22     02:41     00:46     00:49     02:19     00:00   
 9. Paul Paesüld              00:50:54 17:33:49   21:37 11  26:08 11  34:22 10  38:03 10  43:11  8  50:32  8  50:54  9 00:50:54
   30095                           M14            21:37 11  04:31  4  08:14  5  03:41  6  05:08  4  07:21  6  00:22  9
                                                  16:38     00:11     02:41     00:54     00:38     02:20     00:01   
10. Oliver Kask               00:59:55 18:06:56   06:43  6  15:38  8  28:23  7  33:41  7  50:38 10  59:37 10  59:55 10 00:59:55
   21895                           M14            06:43  6  08:55 11  12:45  9  05:18 10  16:57 11  08:59  8  00:18  4
                                                  01:44     04:35     07:12     02:31     12:27     03:58    -00:03   
11. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:03:04 18:23:47   08:07  8  14:22  7  41:07 11  46:08 11  51:55 11  62:45 11  63:04 11 01:03:04
    9385                           M14            08:07  8  06:15  9  26:45 11  05:01  9  05:47  6  10:50 11  00:19  5
                                                  03:08     01:55     21:12     02:14     01:17     05:49    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     03:48     05:33     02:47     03:58     05:01     00:13   00:26:03

M16 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 69)  10.( 64)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:42:08 18:55:29   03:58  3  06:38  1  12:29  3  14:18  1  17:48  1  20:29  1  27:45  1  31:57  1  34:38  1  41:13  1  41:54  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   15090 Tammed                    M16            03:58  3  02:40  1  05:51  3  01:49  1  03:30  3  02:41  2  07:16  1  04:12  1  02:41  2  06:35  3  00:41  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          00:49:59 17:43:51   03:44  1  06:46  3  12:04  1  14:22  2  19:29  3  22:06  3  31:25  2  38:15  2  43:22  2  48:44  2  49:40  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
   23325 JOKA                      M16            03:44  1  03:02  3  05:18  1  02:18  2  05:07  5  02:37  1  09:19  3  06:50  5  05:07  3  05:22  2  00:56  6  00:19  6
                                                 -00:14     00:22    -00:33     00:29     01:37    -00:04     02:03     02:38     02:26    -01:13     00:15     00:05   
 3. Kevin Markus Korrol       00:56:10 17:39:06   08:08  6  11:55  6  20:58  5  23:42  5  29:11  6  32:27  5  40:51  4  47:26  5  49:51  3  55:03  3  55:55  3  56:10  3 00:56:10
   15961 Mercury                   M16            08:08  6  03:47  4  09:03  5  02:44  4  05:29  6  03:16  4  08:24  2  06:35  4  02:25  1  05:12  1  00:52  2  00:15  2
                                                  04:10     01:07     03:12     00:55     01:59     00:35     01:08     02:23    -00:16    -01:23     00:11     00:01   
 4. Luukas Luht               00:57:52 18:29:56   03:54  2  06:40  2  12:07  2  14:34  3  19:07  2  21:49  2  34:46  3  44:14  3  49:56  4  56:39  4  57:34  4  57:52  4 00:57:52
    7122                           M16            03:54  2  02:46  2  05:27  2  02:27  3  04:33  4  02:42  3  12:57  5  09:28  6  05:42  4  06:43  4  00:55  5  00:18  4
                                                 -00:04     00:06    -00:24     00:38     01:03     00:01     05:41     05:16     03:01     00:08     00:14     00:04   
 5. Sven Kadaste              01:06:41 17:01:27   05:08  4  11:38  5  18:00  4  23:26  4  26:34  4  30:23  4  42:38  5  47:06  4  58:34  6  65:31  5  66:23  5  66:41  5 01:06:41
   28404 Kolga Kool                M16            05:08  4  06:30  6  06:22  4  05:26  6  03:08  1  03:49  5  12:15  4  04:28  2  11:28  6  06:57  5  00:52  2  00:18  4
                                                  01:10     03:50     00:31     03:37    -00:22     01:08     04:59     00:16     08:47     00:22     00:11     00:04   
 6. Raiko Alliksaar           01:11:59 16:58:54   05:47  5  09:56  4  21:38  6  25:51  6  29:10  5  33:15  6  47:15  6  52:27  6  58:14  5  70:51  6  71:44  6  71:59  6 01:11:59
   22945 JOKA                      M16            05:47  5  04:09  5  11:42  6  04:13  5  03:19  2  04:05  6  14:00  6  05:12  3  05:47  5  12:37  6  00:53  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:49     01:29     05:51     02:24    -00:11     01:24     06:44     01:00     03:06     06:02     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:40     05:18     01:49     03:08     02:37     07:16     04:12     02:25     05:12     00:41     00:14   00:39:16

M18 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 62)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Viirmann             00:47:09 18:38:05   03:30  3  05:57  2  09:21  1  13:33  1  18:14  1  20:02  1  22:48  1  27:30  1  33:40  1  41:57  1  46:57  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M18            03:30  3  02:27  1  03:24  1  04:12  1  04:41  2  01:48  1  02:46  1  04:42  1  06:10  1  08:17  3  05:00  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Kelder               00:57:26 17:16:53   03:54  4  10:06  3  14:57  3  22:57  3  26:31  2  30:28  2  33:28  2  38:40  2  45:46  2  51:22  2  57:09  2  57:26  2 00:57:26
   17602                           M18            03:54  4  06:12  3  04:51  2  08:00  2  03:34  1  03:57  4  03:00  2  05:12  2  07:06  2  05:36  1  05:47  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:24     03:45     01:27     03:48    -01:07     02:09     00:14     00:30     00:56    -02:41     00:47     00:05   
 3. Mattias Raba              01:05:23 17:16:35   03:22  2  05:54  1  11:04  2  21:44  2  30:44  3  33:06  3  36:23  3  42:20  3  50:14  3  58:14  3  65:07  3  65:23  3 01:05:23
   23590                           M18            03:22  2  02:32  2  05:10  3  10:40  4  09:00  5  02:22  2  03:17  3  05:57  5  07:54  3  08:00  2  06:53  5  00:16  2
                                                 -00:08     00:05     01:46     06:28     04:19     00:34     00:31     01:15     01:44    -00:17     01:53     00:04   
 4. Markus Lepmets            01:46:39 17:16:56   07:17  5  13:53  4  22:56  4  34:33  4  39:51  4  42:43  4  46:30  4  52:24  4  69:28  4  99:35  4 106:18  4 106:39  4 01:46:39
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            07:17  5  06:36  4  09:03  4  11:37  5  05:18  3  02:52  3  03:47  5  05:54  4  17:04  5  30:07  5  06:43  4  00:21  5
                                                  03:47     04:09     05:39     07:25     00:37     01:04     01:01     01:12     10:54     21:50     01:43     00:09   
 5. Edrian Gri?kun            01:46:43 17:03:45   03:18  1  16:39  5  38:03  5  47:35  5  53:14  5  57:36  5  61:21  5  67:00  5  82:24  5 101:14  5 106:24  5 106:43  5 01:46:43
   19189 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium M18            03:18  1  13:21  5  21:24  5  09:32  3  05:39  4  04:22  5  03:45  4  05:39  3  15:24  4  18:50  4  05:10  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:12     10:54     18:00     05:20     00:58     02:34     00:59     00:57     09:14     10:33     00:10     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:27     03:24     04:12     03:34     01:48     02:46     04:42     06:10     05:36     05:00     00:12   00:43:09

M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 69)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            01:10:28 17:29:22   04:17  5  06:40  9  09:24  7  13:31  4  17:42  6  23:16  6  37:51  5  40:33  3  44:23  2  49:44  2  52:18  1  55:25  1  57:43  1  62:27  1  66:59  1  70:13  1  70:28  1 01:10:28
    3392 Tammed                    M21A           04:17  5  02:23 15  02:44  3  04:07  4  04:11 14  05:34  6  14:35  2  02:42  2  03:50  1  05:21  1  02:34  1  03:07  6  02:18  2  04:44  3  04:32  1  03:14  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Väljataga          01:13:18 18:45:47   04:31  6  05:46  6  10:15  9  14:25  7  16:59  5  22:19  4  37:47  4  41:10  5  45:07  3  51:08  3  54:00  3  56:37  2  58:55  2  63:31  2  69:27  2  73:04  2  73:18  2 01:13:18
    7880                           M21A           04:31  6  01:15  5  04:29 13  04:10  5  02:34  2  05:20  3  15:28  4  03:23  8  03:57  2  06:01  4  02:52  3  02:37  1  02:18  2  04:36  1  05:56  7  03:37  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:14    -01:08     01:45     00:03    -01:37    -00:14     00:53     00:41     00:07     00:40     00:18    -00:30     00:00    -00:08     01:24     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Dag Ainsoo                01:15:38 18:08:28   04:32  7  05:44  5  08:29  3  12:12  1  14:52  1  20:04  1  35:46  1  38:58  1  43:14  1  49:21  1  52:20  2  57:20  3  60:19  3  66:09  3  71:30  3  75:23  3  75:38  3 01:15:38
    2877 LUS                       M21A           04:32  7  01:12  4  02:45  4  03:43  2  02:40  4  05:12  1  15:42  5  03:12  5  04:16  3  06:07  6  02:59  4  05:00 16  02:59 11  05:50 10  05:21  2  03:53  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:15    -01:11     00:01    -00:24    -01:31    -00:22     01:07     00:30     00:26     00:46     00:25     01:53     00:41     01:06     00:49     00:39     00:00   
 4. Artur Rauk                01:17:09 17:53:54   04:01  1  05:07  1  08:38  4  14:19  6  19:49  9  25:01  7  39:26  7  42:39  6  47:09  5  53:02  4  55:46  4  59:08  4  61:41  4  67:24  4  73:25  4  76:59  4  77:09  4 01:17:09
    4232 Võru                      M21A           04:01  1  01:06  2  03:31  9  05:41 11  05:30 17  05:12  1  14:25  1  03:13  6  04:30  5  05:53  3  02:44  2  03:22  7  02:33  7  05:43  7  06:01  8  03:34  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:16    -01:17     00:47     01:34     01:19    -00:22    -00:10     00:31     00:40     00:32     00:10     00:15     00:15     00:59     01:29     00:20    -00:05   
 5. Kristjan Täll             01:19:00 17:35:17   04:43 10  07:22 11  09:56  8  13:55  5  16:36  3  21:58  3  39:07  6  42:46  7  48:42  7  54:28  6  58:07  6  61:06  6  63:29  5  69:43  5  75:10  5  78:46  5  79:00  5 01:19:00
   16245 Harju KEK                 M21A           04:43 10  02:39 17  02:34  1  03:59  3  02:41  5  05:22  4  17:09 10  03:39 11  05:56 12  05:46  2  03:39 11  02:59  5  02:23  6  06:14 11  05:27  3  03:36  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:26     00:16    -00:10    -00:08    -01:30    -00:12     02:34     00:57     02:06     00:25     01:05    -00:08     00:05     01:30     00:55     00:22    -00:01   
 6. Martin Kaup               01:22:22 19:07:53   04:07  3  05:36  4  08:13  1  12:55  3  15:23  2  20:52  2  37:07  2  39:58  2  48:10  6  55:50  7  59:27  7  62:20  7  65:23  6  72:04  7  78:35  6  82:03  6  82:22  6 01:22:22
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           04:07  3  01:29  9  02:37  2  04:42  8  02:28  1  05:29  5  16:15  7  02:51  3  08:12 16  07:40 12  03:37 10  02:53  3  03:03 12  06:41 12  06:31 10  03:28  2  00:19 15
                                                 -00:10    -00:54    -00:07     00:35    -01:43    -00:05     01:40     00:09     04:22     02:19     01:03    -00:14     00:45     01:57     01:59     00:14     00:04   
 7. Sander Nahkor             01:23:40 17:25:45   04:46 11  05:49  7  09:12  5  12:28  2  16:48  4  22:50  5  37:37  3  40:37  4  46:44  4  53:57  5  57:13  5  60:08  5  65:41  7  71:25  6  79:19  7  83:26  7  83:40  7 01:23:40
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           04:46 11  01:03  1  03:23  7  03:16  1  04:20 16  06:02  7  14:47  3  03:00  4  06:07 14  07:13 11  03:16  6  02:55  4  05:33 17  05:44  8  07:54 13  04:07  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:29    -01:20     00:39    -00:51     00:09     00:28     00:12     00:18     02:17     01:52     00:42    -00:12     03:15     01:00     03:22     00:53    -00:01   
 8. Tanel Papp                01:24:51 18:09:32   04:07  3  05:15  2  12:04 13  16:27  9  19:34  8  28:13 12  44:58 10  47:36  8  51:54  8  58:24  8  61:41  8  64:22  8  69:29  9  75:06  9  80:49  8  84:33  8  84:51  8 01:24:51
   12810 Võru                      M21A           04:07  3  01:08  3  06:49 18  04:23  6  03:07  9  08:39 17  16:45  9  02:38  1  04:18  4  06:30  7  03:17  7  02:41  2  05:07 16  05:37  6  05:43  5  03:44  6  00:18 13
                                                 -00:10    -01:15     04:05     00:16    -01:04     03:05     02:10    -00:04     00:28     01:09     00:43    -00:26     02:49     00:53     01:11     00:30     00:03   
 9. Hannu Ploompuu            01:25:59 18:25:05   05:07 12  07:31 12  11:03 10  15:27  8  18:25  7  26:26  8  45:45 11  49:18 11  54:01 10  60:33 10  64:39 11  68:09 11  70:28 10  75:44 10  81:24  9  85:42  9  85:59  9 01:25:59
    6887                           M21A           05:07 12  02:24 16  03:32 10  04:24  7  02:58  7  08:01 16  19:19 13  03:33  9  04:43  6  06:32  8  04:06 14  03:30  9  02:19  4  05:16  5  05:40  4  04:18 11  00:17  9
                                                  00:50     00:01     00:48     00:17    -01:13     02:27     04:44     00:51     00:53     01:11     01:32     00:23     00:01     00:32     01:08     01:04     00:02   
10. Ragnar Leimann            01:27:54 18:18:45   04:33  9  06:52 10  11:58 11  16:43 10  19:57 10  27:08 10  44:19  8  48:17  9  53:03  9  61:54 12  65:44 12  70:50 13  73:02 12  77:44 11  83:28 10  87:38 10  87:54 10 01:27:54
   10744 JK Piraaja                M21A           04:33  9  02:19 14  05:06 15  04:45  9  03:14 10  07:11 13  17:11 11  03:58 13  04:46  8  08:51 14  03:50 12  05:06 17  02:12  1  04:42  2  05:44  6  04:10 10  00:16  8
                                                  00:16    -00:04     02:22     00:38    -00:57     01:37     02:36     01:16     00:56     03:30     01:16     01:59    -00:06    -00:02     01:12     00:56     00:01   
11. Raido Laidla              01:28:10 16:32:18   07:16 16  08:43 15  11:58 11  18:00 12  22:18 13  28:25 13  44:39  9  48:48 10  54:13 11  60:54 11  64:23 10  68:05 10  71:03 11  77:58 12  84:09 11  87:57 11  88:10 11 01:28:10
   20443 SK100                     M21A           07:16 16  01:27  8  03:15  6  06:02 13  04:18 15  06:07  8  16:14  6  04:09 16  05:25 10  06:41  9  03:29  9  03:42 11  02:58 10  06:55 14  06:11  9  03:48  7  00:13  2
                                                  02:59    -00:56     00:31     01:55     00:07     00:33     01:39     01:27     01:35     01:20     00:55     00:35     00:40     02:11     01:39     00:34    -00:02   
12. Viljar Grauen             01:29:30 18:26:30   04:05  2  05:30  3  08:25  2  17:42 11  20:19 11  27:06  9  46:06 12  49:25 12  54:16 12  60:22  9  63:28  9  66:51  9  69:12  8  74:21  8  84:52 12  89:13 12  89:30 12 01:29:30
    5928 Metsapeatus               M21A           04:05  2  01:25  7  02:55  5  09:17 17  02:37  3  06:47 11  19:00 12  03:19  7  04:51  9  06:06  5  03:06  5  03:23  8  02:21  5  05:09  4  10:31 16  04:21 12  00:17  9
                                                 -00:12    -00:58     00:11     05:10    -01:34     01:13     04:25     00:37     01:01     00:45     00:32     00:16     00:03     00:25     05:59     01:07     00:02   
13. Mati Korrol               01:35:53 17:41:50   04:32  7  05:54  8  09:18  6  20:58 16  23:48 16  30:35 15  47:08 13  51:08 13  55:51 13  62:40 13  66:00 13  69:52 12  76:00 13  81:49 13  89:09 13  95:35 13  95:53 13 01:35:53
    2202 Mercury                   M21A           04:32  7  01:22  6  03:24  8  11:40 18  02:50  6  06:47 11  16:33  8  04:00 14  04:43  6  06:49 10  03:20  8  03:52 14  06:08 18  05:49  9  07:20 11  06:26 18  00:18 13
                                                  00:15    -01:01     00:40     07:33    -01:21     01:13     01:58     01:18     00:53     01:28     00:46     00:45     03:50     01:05     02:48     03:12     00:03   
14. Hannes Pahapill           01:48:56 18:18:05   06:32 15  08:37 14  13:51 16  20:17 15  23:15 14  30:52 16  53:24 15  57:58 15  63:55 14  73:03 14  78:40 15  82:27 14  85:45 14  94:21 14 103:40 14 108:33 14 108:56 14 01:48:56
   14046                           M21A           06:32 15  02:05 12  05:14 16  06:26 14  02:58  7  07:37 14  22:32 15  04:34 17  05:57 13  09:08 15  05:37 18  03:47 12  03:18 14  08:36 18  09:19 15  04:53 14  00:23 18
                                                  02:15    -00:18     02:30     02:19    -01:13     02:03     07:57     01:52     02:07     03:47     03:03     00:40     01:00     03:52     04:47     01:39     00:08   
15. Kaido Kaarli              01:58:13 18:35:14   09:01 18  10:43 18  16:42 18  22:31 18  26:11 17  34:03 17  56:55 16  61:02 16  66:52 16  76:29 16  80:53 16  84:28 15  87:45 15  95:20 15 113:18 15 117:56 15 118:13 15 01:58:13
    7235 Eesti Energia             M21A           09:01 18  01:42 10  05:59 17  05:49 12  03:40 12  07:52 15  22:52 16  04:07 15  05:50 11  09:37 16  04:24 15  03:35 10  03:17 13  07:35 15  17:58 17  04:38 13  00:17  9
                                                  04:44    -00:41     03:15     01:42    -00:31     02:18     08:17     01:25     02:00     04:16     01:50     00:28     00:59     02:51     13:26     01:24     00:02   
16. Silver Tamm               02:02:03 18:39:14   06:08 14  08:00 13  13:05 15  18:26 13  21:46 12  27:53 11  49:39 14  53:12 14  65:44 15  73:46 15  77:40 14  86:08 16  88:57 16  95:41 16 116:09 16 121:46 16 122:03 16 02:02:03
   10135                           M21A           06:08 14  01:52 11  05:05 14  05:21 10  03:20 11  06:07  8  21:46 14  03:33  9  12:32 17  08:02 13  03:54 13  08:28 18  02:49  8  06:44 13  20:28 18  05:37 17  00:17  9
                                                  01:51    -00:31     02:21     01:14    -00:51     00:33     07:11     00:51     08:42     02:41     01:20     05:21     00:31     02:00     15:56     02:23     00:02   
17. Kristian Pilbas           02:02:53 17:47:15   07:22 17  09:34 17  13:53 17  21:13 17  28:21 18  40:46 18  64:22 18  69:25 18  76:11 17  89:18 17  93:55 17  98:05 17 101:39 18 109:27 17 117:00 17 122:32 17 122:53 17 02:02:53
    5574                           M21A           07:22 17  02:12 13  04:19 12  07:20 16  07:08 18  12:25 18  23:36 17  05:03 18  06:46 15  13:07 18  04:37 17  04:10 15  03:34 15  07:48 16  07:33 12  05:32 16  00:21 17
                                                  03:05    -00:11     01:35     03:13     02:57     06:51     09:01     02:21     02:56     07:46     02:03     01:03     01:16     03:04     03:01     02:18     00:06   
18. Raiko Tutt                02:03:09 18:43:11   05:54 13  09:03 16  12:46 14  19:45 14  23:29 15  30:05 14  61:54 17  65:39 17  79:41 18  89:53 18  94:27 18  98:16 18 101:07 17 109:34 18 117:40 18 122:50 18 123:09 18 02:03:09
   21557                           M21A           05:54 13  03:09 18  03:43 11  06:59 15  03:44 13  06:36 10  31:49 18  03:45 12  14:02 18  10:12 17  04:34 16  03:49 13  02:51  9  08:27 17  08:06 14  05:10 15  00:19 15
                                                  01:37     00:46     00:59     02:52    -00:27     01:02     17:14     01:03     10:12     04:51     02:00     00:42     00:33     03:43     03:34     01:56     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     01:03     02:34     03:16     02:28     05:12     14:25     02:38     03:50     05:21     02:34     02:37     02:12     04:36     04:32     03:14     00:10   01:04:43

M21AL Rada (6): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 61)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:44:27 18:36:35   04:02  2  07:48  2  11:45  2  13:55  1  20:46  1  24:05  1  26:54  1  32:04  1  34:55  1  37:45  1  42:55  1  44:11  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
    9032 Harju KEK                 M21AL          04:02  2  03:46  1  03:57  4  02:10  1  06:51  2  03:19  1  02:49  2  05:10  2  02:51  1  02:50  1  05:10  1  01:16 10  00:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andre Nõmm                00:49:03 18:33:23   05:14 13  09:14  4  13:33  5  16:09  5  22:48  4  27:44  4  31:12  4  36:11  3  39:14  3  42:24  3  47:41  2  48:47  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
     559 Tammed                    M21AL          05:14 13  04:00  3  04:19  6  02:36  5  06:39  1  04:56  5  03:28  9  04:59  1  03:03  2  03:10  5  05:17  2  01:06  1  00:16  9
                                                  01:12     00:14     00:22     00:26    -00:12     01:37     00:39    -00:11     00:12     00:20     00:07    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:50:15 18:22:22   03:56  1  07:42  1  11:37  1  14:02  2  21:53  2  25:52  2  28:35  2  34:32  2  37:51  2  40:59  2  48:41  3  50:01  3  50:15  3 00:50:15
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          03:56  1  03:46  1  03:55  3  02:25  2  07:51  5  03:59  2  02:43  1  05:57  6  03:19  3  03:08  4  07:42 11  01:20 13  00:14  5
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:15     01:00     00:40    -00:06     00:47     00:28     00:18     02:32     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Olavi Ottas               00:50:55 18:31:02   05:03 10  09:26  5  13:12  4  16:05  4  23:13  5  27:21  3  30:39  3  36:49  4  40:17  4  43:15  4  49:32  4  50:38  4  50:55  4 00:50:55
    1430 Kobras                    M21AL          05:03 10  04:23  6  03:46  2  02:53  9  07:08  4  04:08  3  03:18  6  06:10  9  03:28  5  02:58  2  06:17  3  01:06  1  00:17 13
                                                  01:01     00:37    -00:11     00:43     00:17     00:49     00:29     01:00     00:37     00:08     01:07    -00:10     00:01   
 5. Siim Valgeväli            00:54:51 17:25:59   04:38  6  08:46  3  12:19  3  15:03  3  22:08  3  30:39  5  34:21  5  40:11  5  43:35  5  47:06  5  53:33  5  54:39  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
    5566                           M21AL          04:38  6  04:08  5  03:33  1  02:44  7  07:05  3  08:31 23  03:42 11  05:50  4  03:24  4  03:31 10  06:27  5  01:06  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:36     00:22    -00:24     00:34     00:14     05:12     00:53     00:40     00:33     00:41     01:17    -00:10    -00:04   
 6. Sven Ringvee              00:58:58 17:09:54   06:51 22  10:55 15  15:35  9  19:06 11  28:03  9  33:05  7  36:07  6  42:04  6  45:38  6  49:04  6  56:39  6  58:40  6  58:58  6 00:58:58
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          06:51 22  04:04  4  04:40  7  03:31 17  08:57  9  05:02  6  03:02  4  05:57  6  03:34  7  03:26  7  07:35  9  02:01 27  00:18 16
                                                  02:49     00:18     00:43     01:21     02:06     01:43     00:13     00:47     00:43     00:36     02:25     00:45     00:02   
 7. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:59:28 18:33:42   05:11 12  09:54  7  15:42 10  18:13  7  28:07 10  33:34  8  37:00  8  42:39  7  46:18  7  49:25  7  57:42  7  59:07  7  59:28  7 00:59:28
    6863 Orvand                    M21AL          05:11 12  04:43  9  05:48 12  02:31  3  09:54 15  05:27  9  03:26  8  05:39  3  03:39  8  03:07  3  08:17 14  01:25 16  00:21 24
                                                  01:09     00:57     01:51     00:21     03:03     02:08     00:37     00:29     00:48     00:17     03:07     00:09     00:05   
 8. Tõnu Kits                 01:02:24 18:28:38   04:22  3  10:38 13  16:01 11  18:51 10  30:04 13  36:01 11  39:53 11  45:47  9  49:41  8  53:08  8  60:49  8  62:10  8  62:24  8 01:02:24
    4860                           M21AL          04:22  3  06:16 22  05:23 11  02:50  8  11:13 21  05:57 15  03:52 15  05:54  5  03:54 11  03:27  8  07:41 10  01:21 14  00:14  5
                                                  00:20     02:30     01:26     00:40     04:22     02:38     01:03     00:44     01:03     00:37     02:31     00:05    -00:02   
 9. Marek Berkman             01:03:04 18:49:23   04:53  7  10:23 10  15:15  8  18:25  9  27:08  8  34:52  9  38:56 10  46:18 11  50:02  9  53:29  9  61:36  9  62:46  9  63:04  9 01:03:04
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          04:53  7  05:30 15  04:52 10  03:10 13  08:43  7  07:44 22  04:04 16  07:22 17  03:44 10  03:27  8  08:07 13  01:10  5  00:18 16
                                                  00:51     01:44     00:55     01:00     01:52     04:25     01:15     02:12     00:53     00:37     02:57    -00:06     00:02   
10. Andres Lauba              01:03:19 18:30:09   04:24  4  09:35  6  16:34 13  19:40 13  31:05 14  37:29 12  41:11 12  47:49 12  51:55 11  55:33 11  61:58 10  63:04 10  63:19 10 01:03:19
    2895 TON                       M21AL          04:24  4  05:11 13  06:59 19  03:06 11  11:25 22  06:24 17  03:42 11  06:38 13  04:06 12  03:38 11  06:25  4  01:06  1  00:15  8
                                                  00:22     01:25     03:02     00:56     04:34     03:05     00:53     01:28     01:15     00:48     01:15    -00:10    -00:01   
11. Jaanus Soots              01:05:49 18:39:05   06:11 21  11:46 19  16:28 12  19:35 12  29:45 11  34:56 10  38:01  9  44:05  8  50:29 10  54:50 10  64:00 11  65:31 11  65:49 11 01:05:49
     602                           M21AL          06:11 21  05:35 16  04:42  9  03:07 12  10:10 17  05:11  7  03:05  5  06:04  8  06:24 23  04:21 17  09:10 21  01:31 20  00:18 16
                                                  02:09     01:49     00:45     00:57     03:19     01:52     00:16     00:54     03:33     01:31     04:00     00:15     00:02   
12. Kalev Külaase             01:07:07 16:52:03   06:10 20  10:33 12  14:47  6  18:04  6  27:07  7  31:58  6  36:20  7  45:53 10  52:05 12  56:46 13  65:10 12  66:48 12  67:07 12 01:07:07
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          06:10 20  04:23  6  04:14  5  03:17 14  09:03 12  04:51  4  04:22 20  09:33 24  06:12 22  04:41 21  08:24 15  01:38 24  00:19 21
                                                  02:08     00:37     00:17     01:07     02:12     01:32     01:33     04:23     03:21     01:51     03:14     00:22     00:03   
13. Andrus Viilma             01:07:34 17:41:28   07:10 23  12:16 21  18:20 15  22:27 16  32:14 15  37:47 13  41:29 13  48:26 13  54:14 14  57:54 14  65:54 13  67:17 13  67:34 13 01:07:34
    7535                           M21AL          07:10 23  05:06 12  06:04 14  04:07 19  09:47 14  05:33 10  03:42 11  06:57 14  05:48 20  03:40 12  08:00 12  01:23 15  00:17 13
                                                  03:08     01:20     02:07     01:57     02:56     02:14     00:53     01:47     02:57     00:50     02:50     00:07     00:01   
14. Tauno Murakas             01:09:41 17:35:26   05:56 18  10:53 14  20:54 20  24:15 18  33:16 17  39:02 15  42:39 14  49:04 14  57:41 16  61:21 16  68:04 14  69:23 14  69:41 14 01:09:41
    3328 Rakv                      M21AL          05:56 18  04:57 10  10:01 24  03:21 15  09:01 11  05:46 12  03:37 10  06:25 11  08:37 27  03:40 12  06:43  6  01:19 12  00:18 16
                                                  01:54     01:11     06:04     01:11     02:10     02:27     00:48     01:15     05:46     00:50     01:33     00:03     00:02   
15. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:10:03 19:07:14   05:18 14  11:04 16  19:27 17  21:58 15  33:34 18  40:33 16  46:56 17  54:15 17  57:57 17  61:10 15  68:21 15  69:46 15  70:03 15 01:10:03
     747 CoxArt                    M21AL          05:18 14  05:46 18  08:23 20  02:31  3  11:36 24  06:59 19  06:23 26  07:19 16  03:42  9  03:13  6  07:11  7  01:25 16  00:17 13
                                                  01:16     02:00     04:26     00:21     04:45     03:40     03:34     02:09     00:51     00:23     02:01     00:09     00:01   
16. Michael Raer              01:12:40 19:18:31   05:25 15  11:43 18  17:45 14  20:28 14  29:53 12  41:01 17  44:24 16  51:49 16  56:51 15  63:52 18  71:12 16  72:27 16  72:40 16 01:12:40
   19303 SRD                       M21AL          05:25 15  06:18 23  06:02 13  02:43  6  09:25 13  11:08 26  03:23  7  07:25 18  05:02 18  07:01 26  07:20  8  01:15  9  00:13  4
                                                  01:23     02:32     02:05     00:33     02:34     07:49     00:34     02:15     02:11     04:11     02:10    -00:01    -00:03   
17. Jaanus Jõgis              01:13:07 17:23:11   05:43 16  10:10  9  14:51  7  18:19  8  26:38  6  44:35 21  47:34 20  54:35 18  58:44 18  62:44 17  71:21 17  72:53 17  73:07 17 01:13:07
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:43 16  04:27  8  04:41  8  03:28 16  08:19  6  17:57 27  02:59  3  07:01 15  04:09 13  04:00 15  08:37 16  01:32 22  00:14  5
                                                  01:41     00:41     00:44     01:18     01:28     14:38     00:10     01:51     01:18     01:10     03:27     00:16    -00:02   
18. Kaupo Maasing             01:14:22 18:23:35   04:30  5  10:31 11  20:31 18  23:35 17  32:34 16  37:49 14  42:41 15  49:07 15  52:40 13  56:42 12  72:54 18  74:06 18  74:22 18 01:14:22
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          04:30  5  06:01 19  10:00 23  03:04 10  08:59 10  05:15  8  04:52 22  06:26 12  03:33  6  04:02 16  16:12 27  01:12  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:28     02:15     06:03     00:54     02:08     01:56     02:03     01:16     00:42     01:12     11:02    -00:04     00:00   
19. Andres Vaher              01:15:50 18:42:55   07:51 25  13:54 22  20:43 19  25:00 20  35:04 19  41:39 18  47:18 19  55:18 19  59:56 19  64:26 19  74:00 19  75:27 19  75:50 19 01:15:50
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          07:51 25  06:03 20  06:49 18  04:17 20  10:04 16  06:35 18  05:39 24  08:00 21  04:38 16  04:30 18  09:34 23  01:27 18  00:23 26
                                                  03:49     02:17     02:52     02:07     03:13     03:16     02:50     02:50     01:47     01:40     04:24     00:11     00:07   
20. Andres Käver              01:17:57 18:41:47   08:44 26  14:22 23  21:01 21  25:34 21  36:28 21  42:16 19  47:16 18  55:36 20  60:29 20  65:02 20  76:05 20  77:37 20  77:57 20 01:17:57
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          08:44 26  05:38 17  06:39 17  04:33 21  10:54 20  05:48 13  05:00 23  08:20 22  04:53 17  04:33 19  11:03 25  01:32 22  00:20 22
                                                  04:42     01:52     02:42     02:23     04:03     02:29     02:11     03:10     02:02     01:43     05:53     00:16     00:04   
21. Madis Tuulpärg            01:18:21 17:07:26   04:59  8  09:56  8  18:45 16  24:39 19  36:12 20  43:34 20  47:46 21  57:28 21  62:41 21  67:14 21  76:43 21  78:01 21  78:21 21 01:18:21
    6467                           M21AL          04:59  8  04:57 10  08:49 21  05:54 23  11:33 23  07:22 21  04:12 18  09:42 25  05:13 19  04:33 19  09:29 22  01:18 11  00:20 22
                                                  00:57     01:11     04:52     03:44     04:42     04:03     01:23     04:32     02:22     01:43     04:19     00:02     00:04   
22. Kristofer Kirss           01:18:39 18:43:42   05:05 11  15:49 24  22:05 23  30:42 24  41:13 23  47:14 24  51:20 23  59:10 22  63:35 22  68:31 22  77:15 22  78:28 22  78:39 22 01:18:39
    6656                           M21AL          05:05 11  10:44 25  06:16 15  08:37 27  10:31 18  06:01 16  04:06 17  07:50 20  04:25 14  04:56 23  08:44 17  01:13  8  00:11  1
                                                  01:03     06:58     02:19     06:27     03:40     02:42     01:17     02:40     01:34     02:06     03:34    -00:03    -00:05   
23. Ragnar Rebase             01:18:40 18:43:43   05:02  9  15:51 25  22:08 24  30:39 23  41:20 24  47:10 23  51:24 24  59:13 23  63:40 23  68:32 23  77:17 23  78:28 22  78:40 23 01:18:40
   11155                           M21AL          05:02  9  10:49 26  06:17 16  08:31 26  10:41 19  05:50 14  04:14 19  07:49 19  04:27 15  04:52 22  08:45 18  01:11  6  00:12  2
                                                  01:00     07:03     02:20     06:21     03:50     02:31     01:25     02:39     01:36     02:02     03:35    -00:05    -00:04   
24. Kert Lindeberg            01:23:13 17:24:26   05:44 17  11:06 17  31:51 25  35:26 25  44:15 25  49:59 25  53:44 25  60:02 25  68:37 25  72:27 24  81:26 24  82:55 24  83:13 24 01:23:13
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21AL          05:44 17  05:22 14  20:45 27  03:35 18  08:49  8  05:44 11  03:45 14  06:18 10  08:35 26  03:50 14  08:59 20  01:29 19  00:18 16
                                                  01:42     01:36     16:48     01:25     01:58     02:25     00:56     01:08     05:44     01:00     03:49     00:13     00:02   
25. Timo Kaljur               01:26:19 17:55:46   06:02 19  12:14 20  21:52 22  26:40 22  38:28 22  45:46 22  50:15 22  59:36 24  65:29 24  73:58 25  84:08 25  85:56 25  86:19 25 01:26:19
    3300 Orvand                    M21AL          06:02 19  06:12 21  09:38 22  04:48 22  11:48 25  07:18 20  04:29 21  09:21 23  05:53 21  08:29 27  10:10 24  01:48 25  00:23 26
                                                  02:00     02:26     05:41     02:38     04:57     03:59     01:40     04:11     03:02     05:39     05:00     00:32     00:07   
26. Anton Roolaid             01:53:13 17:26:46   07:50 24  22:26 26  34:58 26  41:18 26  57:16 26  66:36 26  72:30 26  85:49 26  93:32 26  99:37 26 111:20 26 112:51 26 113:13 26 01:53:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21AL          07:50 24  14:36 27  12:32 25  06:20 25  15:58 26  09:20 24  05:54 25  13:19 27  07:43 24  06:05 24  11:43 26  01:31 20  00:22 25
                                                  03:48     10:50     08:35     04:10     09:07     06:01     03:05     08:09     04:52     03:15     06:33     00:15     00:06   
27. Mihkel Petuhhov           02:04:03 17:52:40   16:16 27  24:59 27  41:01 27  47:03 27  65:54 27  75:49 27  89:04 27  98:55 27 106:42 27 112:57 27 121:51 27 123:47 27 124:03 27 02:04:03
    6120                           M21AL          16:16 27  08:43 24  16:02 26  06:02 24  18:51 27  09:55 25  13:15 27  09:51 26  07:47 25  06:15 25  08:54 19  01:56 26  00:16  9
                                                  12:14     04:57     12:05     03:52     12:00     06:36     10:26     04:41     04:56     03:25     03:44     00:40     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:46     03:33     02:10     06:39     03:19     02:43     04:59     02:51     02:50     05:10     01:06     00:11   00:43:13

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Silver Kangur             01:07:37 18:37:34   04:46  2  06:20  2  10:30  4  16:17  2  29:30  3  36:15  3  39:11  3  41:20  3  45:31  3  49:07  2  52:06  1  55:33  1  58:02  1  64:52  1  67:19  1  67:37  1 01:07:37
   11515                           M21B           04:46  2  01:34  8  04:10  4  05:47  5  13:13  8  06:45  6  02:56  1  02:09  3  04:11 18  03:36  2  02:59  2  03:27  3  02:29  1  06:50 14  02:27 11  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              01:09:52 18:44:54   04:57  4  07:52 10  13:09 10  17:55  4  28:28  2  35:29  2  38:55  2  41:16  2  44:51  2  50:52  4  56:32  4  59:47  4  62:37  2  67:19  2  69:36  2  69:52  2 01:09:52
   18344                           M21B           04:57  4  02:55 17  05:17 14  04:46  1  10:33  1  07:01  8  03:26  3  02:21  7  03:35 13  06:01 20  05:40 21  03:15  1  02:50  3  04:42  1  02:17  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:11     01:21     01:07    -01:01    -02:40     00:16     00:30     00:12    -00:36     02:25     02:41    -00:12     00:21    -02:08    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Tanel Merigan             01:11:31 18:51:29   04:11  1  05:51  1  10:05  1  19:19  8  29:54  4  36:41  4  40:29  4  42:41  4  45:36  4  49:51  3  54:01  3  57:49  3  63:48  3  69:03  3  71:13  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21B           04:11  1  01:40 10  04:14  6  09:14 17  10:35  2  06:47  7  03:48  6  02:12  5  02:55  7  04:15  6  04:10 12  03:48  4  05:59 19  05:15  3  02:10  3  00:18  7
                                                 -00:35     00:06     00:04     03:27    -02:38     00:02     00:52     00:03    -01:16     00:39     01:11     00:21     03:30    -01:35    -00:17     00:00   
 4. Jüri Joonas               01:12:50 17:37:20   05:24  9  06:38  5  10:35  5  16:05  1  27:31  1  33:52  1  37:32  1  40:10  1  42:50  1  47:30  1  53:44  2  57:36  2  64:29  4  70:18  4  72:32  4  72:50  4 01:12:50
    3718 Võru                      M21B           05:24  9  01:14  1  03:57  2  05:30  3  11:26  5  06:21  5  03:40  5  02:38 13  02:40  3  04:40 12  06:14 23  03:52  6  06:53 21  05:49  6  02:14  4  00:18  7
                                                  00:38    -00:20    -00:13    -00:17    -01:47    -00:24     00:44     00:29    -01:31     01:04     03:15     00:25     04:24    -01:01    -00:13     00:00   
 5. Marti Kaljuve             01:13:11 18:02:27   05:25 10  06:39  6  10:14  2  18:11  7  36:26  9  43:57  9  47:53  8  49:51  8  52:23  7  56:37  7  59:27  7  62:45  6  65:48  6  70:48  5  72:54  5  73:11  5 01:13:11
   12756 Mercury                   M21B           05:25 10  01:14  1  03:35  1  07:57 12  18:15 19  07:31 11  03:56  9  01:58  1  02:32  2  04:14  3  02:50  1  03:18  2  03:03  4  05:00  2  02:06  1  00:17  6
                                                  00:39    -00:20    -00:35     02:10     05:02     00:46     01:00    -00:11    -01:39     00:38    -00:09    -00:09     00:34    -01:50    -00:21    -00:01   
 6. Siim Ringinen             01:14:25 18:29:40   05:19  8  06:35  4  11:31  7  22:43 10  34:00  7  40:04  5  45:57  6  48:10  6  50:36  6  55:08  6  58:12  6  62:45  6  65:30  5  71:40  6  74:05  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
   12309                           M21B           05:19  8  01:16  3  04:56 11  11:12 20  11:17  3  06:04  3  05:53 19  02:13  6  02:26  1  04:32 10  03:04  5  04:33 14  02:45  2  06:10  9  02:25  9  00:20 15
                                                  00:33    -00:18     00:46     05:25    -01:56    -00:41     02:57     00:04    -01:45     00:56     00:05     01:06     00:16    -00:40    -00:02     00:02   
 7. Sander Överus             01:16:06 18:37:55   04:49  3  06:21  3  10:21  3  17:57  5  37:35 10  43:36  8  48:14  9  50:18  9  53:05  8  57:53  8  60:55  8  64:45  8  68:00  7  73:31  7  75:47  7  76:06  7 01:16:06
    6642 Mercury                   M21B           04:49  3  01:32  7  04:00  3  07:36 10  19:38 22  06:01  2  04:38 16  02:04  2  02:47  5  04:48 13  03:02  3  03:50  5  03:15  5  05:31  4  02:16  5  00:19 12
                                                  00:03    -00:02    -00:10     01:49     06:25    -00:44     01:42    -00:05    -01:24     01:12     00:03     00:23     00:46    -01:19    -00:11     00:01   
 8. Allan Roosimägi           01:18:00 18:44:07   06:19 15  08:02 11  12:21  9  18:02  6  33:06  6  40:12  6  44:06  5  46:47  5  49:57  5  54:11  5  57:13  5  61:14  5  68:48  8  74:54  8  77:40  8  78:00  8 01:18:00
    4393 Jõhvikas                  M21B           06:19 15  01:43 12  04:19  7  05:41  4  15:04 13  07:06  9  03:54  7  02:41 16  03:10 10  04:14  3  03:02  3  04:01 10  07:34 22  06:06  8  02:46 14  00:20 15
                                                  01:33     00:09     00:09    -00:06     01:51     00:21     00:58     00:32    -01:01     00:38     00:03     00:34     05:05    -00:44     00:19     00:02   
 9. Karl Pehk                 01:21:20 19:06:28   05:51 12  07:12  9  11:59  8  16:59  3  41:11 17  47:08 13  50:29 10  52:38 10  56:55 10  60:14 10  63:35 10  67:54  9  71:48  9  78:12  9  80:58  9  81:20  9 01:21:20
   16171                           M21B           05:51 12  01:21  5  04:47 10  05:00  2  24:12 23  05:57  1  03:21  2  02:09  3  04:17 19  03:19  1  03:21  7  04:19 12  03:54 11  06:24 12  02:46 14  00:22 20
                                                  01:05    -00:13     00:37    -00:47     10:59    -00:48     00:25     00:00     00:06    -00:17     00:22     00:52     01:25    -00:26     00:19     00:04   
10. Andrus Kaldma             01:23:51 17:29:05   05:47 11  09:43 16  13:56 12  23:02 11  36:14  8  43:21  7  47:20  7  49:45  7  53:40  9  57:54  9  61:45  9  70:01 10  73:46 10  79:25 10  83:35 10  83:51 10 01:23:51
   16121                           M21B           05:47 11  03:56 20  04:13  5  09:06 15  13:12  7  07:07 10  03:59 11  02:25  9  03:55 16  04:14  3  03:51  8  08:16 23  03:45  8  05:39  5  04:10 21  00:16  4
                                                  01:01     02:22     00:03     03:19    -00:01     00:22     01:03     00:16    -00:16     00:38     00:52     04:49     01:16    -01:11     01:43    -00:02   
11. Erkki Laur                01:24:56 18:28:24   10:11 21  13:24 21  18:09 20  24:02 13  37:46 11  46:38 11  50:59 11  53:37 11  57:29 11  62:47 11  66:47 11  71:17 11  74:39 11  81:37 11  84:35 11  84:56 11 01:24:56
     991 MARU                      M21B           10:11 21  03:13 18  04:45  9  05:53  6  13:44  9  08:52 14  04:21 13  02:38 13  03:52 15  05:18 16  04:00 11  04:30 13  03:22  7  06:58 16  02:58 16  00:21 19
                                                  05:25     01:39     00:35     00:06     00:31     02:07     01:25     00:29    -00:19     01:42     01:01     01:03     00:53     00:08     00:31     00:03   
12. Madis Meimre              01:27:08 18:12:16   05:12  5  07:08  8  13:38 11  26:13 19  40:53 15  47:07 12  56:07 19  58:41 18  61:24 16  65:53 15  69:44 14  74:22 13  78:10 12  84:25 12  86:50 12  87:08 12 01:27:08
    3040                           M21B           05:12  5  01:56 16  06:30 19  12:35 23  14:40 12  06:14  4  09:00 23  02:34 11  02:43  4  04:29  9  03:51  8  04:38 15  03:48 10  06:15 10  02:25  9  00:18  7
                                                  00:26     00:22     02:20     06:48     01:27    -00:31     06:04     00:25    -01:28     00:53     00:52     01:11     01:19    -00:35    -00:02     00:00   
13. Ahti Raba                 01:28:07 18:27:46   15:15 23  16:41 22  22:15 22  29:00 22  40:20 13  51:18 20  55:46 18  58:21 17  61:54 17  66:20 16  71:13 16  75:11 14  78:58 14  85:45 13  87:52 13  88:07 13 01:28:07
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           15:15 23  01:26  6  05:34 16  06:45  8  11:20  4  10:58 21  04:28 14  02:35 12  03:33 12  04:26  7  04:53 17  03:58  7  03:47  9  06:47 13  02:07  2  00:15  3
                                                  10:29    -00:08     01:24     00:58    -01:53     04:13     01:32     00:26    -00:38     00:50     01:54     00:31     01:18    -00:03    -00:20    -00:03   
14. Tiit Kriiska              01:29:22 18:17:46   08:06 19  12:19 20  18:54 21  25:29 18  42:02 19  50:55 19  54:53 16  57:33 16  62:59 18  67:54 17  71:51 17  75:50 16  80:16 15  86:39 14  89:03 14  89:22 14 01:29:22
   11184                           M21B           08:06 19  04:13 22  06:35 20  06:35  7  16:33 16  08:53 15  03:58 10  02:40 15  05:26 21  04:55 14  03:57 10  03:59  8  04:26 17  06:23 11  02:24  8  00:19 12
                                                  03:20     02:39     02:25     00:48     03:20     02:08     01:02     00:31     01:15     01:19     00:58     00:32     01:57    -00:27    -00:03     00:01   
15. Toomas Telgma             01:29:44 18:49:39   05:14  6  06:50  7  11:28  6  21:06  9  32:39  5  48:36 14  53:06 13  57:04 15  60:05 15  69:03 18  72:18 18  76:33 18  80:59 17  86:51 16  89:24 15  89:44 15 01:29:44
    5919 Voller                    M21B           05:14  6  01:36  9  04:38  8  09:38 18  11:33  6  15:57 23  04:30 15  03:58 21  03:01  9  08:58 22  03:15  6  04:15 11  04:26 17  05:52  7  02:33 12  00:20 15
                                                  00:28     00:02     00:28     03:51    -01:40     09:12     01:34     01:49    -01:10     05:22     00:16     00:48     01:57    -00:58     00:06     00:02   
16. Ivo Müürsepp              01:30:52 17:00:11   08:47 20  10:28 18  15:34 16  24:40 17  40:31 14  49:41 16  53:36 15  56:09 14  58:56 13  63:31 13  68:15 13  74:20 12  80:40 16  88:11 17  90:34 16  90:52 16 01:30:52
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           08:47 20  01:41 11  05:06 12  09:06 15  15:51 14  09:10 19  03:55  8  02:33 10  02:47  5  04:35 11  04:44 16  06:05 20  06:20 20  07:31 18  02:23  7  00:18  7
                                                  04:01     00:07     00:56     03:19     02:38     02:25     00:59     00:24    -01:24     00:59     01:45     02:38     03:51     00:41    -00:04     00:00   
17. Toivo Murakas             01:31:41 18:15:48   06:42 16  08:32 12  16:22 17  24:36 16  38:31 12  46:17 10  50:59 11  54:01 12  58:19 12  63:19 12  67:53 12  75:13 15  78:33 13  86:48 15  91:18 17  91:41 17 01:31:41
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           06:42 16  01:50 15  07:50 23  08:14 13  13:55 10  07:46 13  04:42 17  03:02 17  04:18 20  05:00 15  04:34 14  07:20 22  03:20  6  08:15 19  04:30 22  00:23 22
                                                  01:56     00:16     03:40     02:27     00:42     01:01     01:46     00:53     00:07     01:24     01:35     03:53     00:51     01:25     02:03     00:05   
18. Mihkel Erik Rebane        01:34:25 17:05:26   06:08 14  11:01 19  16:40 19  28:45 21  45:16 22  54:23 22  58:26 20  62:58 21  65:58 20  71:45 20  76:08 20  80:08 19  84:08 18  91:20 18  94:02 18  94:25 18 01:34:25
   30088                           M21B           06:08 14  04:53 23  05:39 17  12:05 22  16:31 15  09:07 18  04:03 12  04:32 22  03:00  8  05:47 19  04:23 13  04:00  9  04:00 13  07:12 17  02:42 13  00:23 22
                                                  01:22     03:19     01:29     06:18     03:18     02:22     01:07     02:23    -01:11     02:11     01:24     00:33     01:31     00:22     00:15     00:05   
19. Madis Raidma              01:35:50 18:37:14   07:13 17  09:01 15  14:09 13  24:05 14  40:58 16  50:03 17  55:30 17  60:05 19  65:44 19  70:10 19  76:05 19  81:19 20  85:18 20  92:09 19  95:28 19  95:50 19 01:35:50
    3056                           M21B           07:13 17  01:48 14  05:08 13  09:56 19  16:53 17  09:05 17  05:27 18  04:35 23  05:39 22  04:26  7  05:55 22  05:14 16  03:59 12  06:51 15  03:19 17  00:22 20
                                                  02:27     00:14     00:58     04:09     03:40     02:20     02:31     02:26     01:28     00:50     02:56     01:47     01:30     00:01     00:52     00:04   
20. Ahti Seier                01:38:23 18:18:18   05:17  7  08:35 13  15:32 15  27:33 20  42:03 20  49:37 15  53:15 14  55:38 13  59:17 14  64:39 14  69:55 15  76:15 17  84:20 19  94:09 20  98:11 20  98:23 20 01:38:23
    5553                           M21B           05:17  7  03:18 19  06:57 22  12:01 21  14:30 11  07:34 12  03:38  4  02:23  8  03:39 14  05:22 17  05:16 18  06:20 21  08:05 23  09:49 23  04:02 20  00:12  1
                                                  00:31     01:44     02:47     06:14     01:17     00:49     00:42     00:14    -00:32     01:46     02:17     02:53     05:36     02:59     01:35    -00:06   
21. Kristjan Düüna            01:41:20 17:43:14   07:33 18  08:52 14  14:12 14  23:09 12  41:23 18  50:22 18  59:02 21  62:41 20  68:25 22  73:57 21  79:29 22  84:53 22  89:05 21  97:21 21 101:07 21 101:20 21 01:41:20
   24401                           M21B           07:33 18  01:19  4  05:20 15  08:57 14  18:14 18  08:59 16  08:40 22  03:39 19  05:44 23  05:32 18  05:32 20  05:24 17  04:12 15  08:16 20  03:46 18  00:13  2
                                                  02:47    -00:15     01:10     03:10     05:01     02:14     05:44     01:30     01:33     01:56     02:33     01:57     01:43     01:26     01:19    -00:05   
22. Juhan Karin               01:44:12 18:05:00   05:56 13  09:52 17  16:33 18  24:15 15  42:50 21  53:28 21  59:42 22  63:37 22  67:40 21  74:44 22  79:21 21  84:45 21  89:10 22  98:51 22 103:52 22 104:12 22 01:44:12
   11453                           M21B           05:56 13  03:56 20  06:41 21  07:42 11  18:35 20  10:38 20  06:14 21  03:55 20  04:03 17  07:04 21  04:37 15  05:24 17  04:25 16  09:41 22  05:01 23  00:20 15
                                                  01:10     02:22     02:31     01:55     05:22     03:53     03:18     01:46    -00:08     03:28     01:38     01:57     01:56     02:51     02:34     00:02   
23. Joel Rillo                01:57:05 17:35:43   15:06 22  16:53 23  23:08 23  30:23 23  49:15 23  63:08 23  69:15 23  72:38 23  76:06 23  89:50 23  95:08 23 100:33 23 104:41 23 112:59 23 116:46 23 117:05 23 01:57:05
    6177                           M21B           15:06 22  01:47 13  06:15 18  07:15  9  18:52 21  13:53 22  06:07 20  03:23 18  03:28 11  13:44 23  05:18 19  05:25 19  04:08 14  08:18 21  03:47 19  00:19 12
                                                  10:20     00:13     02:05     01:28     05:39     07:08     03:11     01:14    -00:43     10:08     02:19     01:58     01:39     01:28     01:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:14     03:35     04:46     10:33     05:57     02:56     01:58     02:26     03:19     02:50     03:15     02:29     04:42     02:06     00:12   00:56:29

M21BL Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Olvet                00:37:56 18:40:03   03:39  1  05:19  2  09:23  1  14:18  3  20:55  2  23:37  2  32:00  2  36:40  1  37:36  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
    1045 Rakv                      M21BL          03:39  1  01:40  4  04:04  3  04:55  7  06:37  3  02:42  5  08:23  2  04:40  2  00:56  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:38:00 18:13:33   03:52  3  05:39  3  09:40  2  12:56  1  19:19  1  21:53  1  31:38  1  36:52  2  37:43  2  38:00  2 00:38:00
    9022                           M21BL          03:52  3  01:47  5  04:01  2  03:16  1  06:23  1  02:34  3  09:45  4  05:14  4  00:51  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:03    -01:39    -00:14    -00:08     01:22     00:34    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Jarmo Nikolai             00:39:44 19:13:16   03:56  4  05:18  1  13:43  6  17:48  7  24:17  5  26:30  4  34:19  3  38:51  3  39:32  3  39:44  3 00:39:44
    4203 SRD                       M21BL          03:56  4  01:22  1  08:25 15  04:05  3  06:29  2  02:13  1  07:49  1  04:32  1  00:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:17    -00:18     04:21    -00:50    -00:08    -00:29    -00:34    -00:08    -00:15    -00:08   
 4. Margus Lõoke              00:43:40 18:40:25   03:46  2  06:13  5  10:26  4  16:29  5  23:53  4  26:33  5  35:36  5  42:38  4  43:23  4  43:40  4 00:43:40
    7881 Põrgupõh                  M21BL          03:46  2  02:27  9  04:13  4  06:03  9  07:24  4  02:40  4  09:03  3  07:02  6  00:45  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:47     00:09     01:08     00:47    -00:02     00:40     02:22    -00:11    -00:03   
 5. Meelis Nuut               00:44:03 18:01:40   04:00  6  06:01  4  09:57  3  14:13  2  22:33  3  25:33  3  35:18  4  42:51  5  43:44  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
    1761                           M21BL          04:00  6  02:01  6  03:56  1  04:16  4  08:20  7  03:00  6  09:45  4  07:33  8  00:53  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:21     00:21    -00:08    -00:39     01:43     00:18     01:22     02:53    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Harri Moora               00:48:01 18:24:55   06:53 14  09:15  9  13:49  7  17:34  6  25:14  7  28:39  7  40:02  6  46:37  6  47:39  6  48:01  6 00:48:01
    6502                           M21BL          06:53 14  02:22  8  04:34  6  03:45  2  07:40  5  03:25 10  11:23  7  06:35  5  01:02 10  00:22  9
                                                  03:14     00:42     00:30    -01:10     01:03     00:43     03:00     01:55     00:06     00:02   
 7. Ero Puumets               00:50:38 18:34:48   04:30  8  06:31  6  11:13  5  15:59  4  25:07  6  28:12  6  41:01  7  49:27  7  50:16  7  50:38  7 00:50:38
   14946                           M21BL          04:30  8  02:01  6  04:42  7  04:46  5  09:08  8  03:05  9  12:49  9  08:26 11  00:49  3  00:22  9
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:38    -00:09     02:31     00:23     04:26     03:46    -00:07     00:02   
 8. Raido Aren                00:55:33 17:52:12   03:58  5  09:00  8  18:48 15  23:34 11  31:15  8  33:40  8  48:47  9  53:50  8  55:14  8  55:33  8 00:55:33
   21405                           M21BL          03:58  5  05:02 13  09:48 16  04:46  5  07:41  6  02:25  2  15:07 12  05:03  3  01:24 14  00:19  5
                                                  00:19     03:22     05:44    -00:09     01:04    -00:17     06:44     00:23     00:28    -00:01   
 9. Hindrek Lootus            00:55:39 18:24:06   09:14 16  10:53 13  16:37 10  23:08 10  32:51  9  35:52  9  47:05  8  54:17  9  55:16  9  55:39  9 00:55:39
    1660                           M21BL          09:14 16  01:39  2  05:44  9  06:31 11  09:43 10  03:01  7  11:13  6  07:12  7  00:59  9  00:23 11
                                                  05:35    -00:01     01:40     01:36     03:06     00:19     02:50     02:32     00:03     00:03   
10. Andrus Ahven              01:03:15 18:04:56   04:21  7  11:57 14  16:23  9  22:35  8  36:07 10  40:19 10  54:09 10  61:52 10  62:54 10  63:15 10 01:03:15
   21564 KL Tallinn Nõmme          M21BL          04:21  7  07:36 15  04:26  5  06:12 10  13:32 13  04:12 12  13:50 10  07:43  9  01:02 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:42     05:56     00:22     01:17     06:55     01:30     05:27     03:03     00:06     00:01   
11. Mart Sooberg              01:06:14 18:59:27   06:50 13  08:29  7  14:07  8  31:25 15  41:00 14  44:37 14  57:00 12  64:48 11  65:50 11  66:14 11 01:06:14
    1366 TON                       M21BL          06:50 13  01:39  2  05:38  8  17:18 16  09:35  9  03:37 11  12:23  8  07:48 10  01:02 10  00:24 12
                                                  03:11    -00:01     01:34     12:23     02:58     00:55     04:00     03:08     00:06     00:04   
12. Katrin Pihotalo           01:07:15 19:00:53   07:26 15  10:18 12  17:09 13  23:49 12  36:26 12  41:32 12  56:19 11  65:17 12  66:37 12  67:15 12 01:07:15
    6165                           M21BL          07:26 15  02:52 10  06:51 11  06:40 12  12:37 11  05:06 15  14:47 11  08:58 14  01:20 13  00:38 16
                                                  03:47     01:12     02:47     01:45     06:00     02:24     06:24     04:18     00:24     00:18   
13. Mait Bratka               01:12:15 18:12:40   06:15 10  09:15  9  17:08 12  25:05 14  38:34 13  44:01 13  60:36 13  70:22 13  71:51 13  72:15 13 01:12:15
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          06:15 10  03:00 11  07:53 13  07:57 14  13:29 12  05:27 16  16:35 13  09:46 15  01:29 15  00:24 12
                                                  02:36     01:20     03:49     03:02     06:52     02:45     08:12     05:06     00:33     00:04   
14. Riho Vahtre               01:14:05 18:37:28   06:20 11  09:30 11  16:50 11  22:45  9  36:17 11  41:19 11  63:28 15  72:05 14  73:36 14  74:05 14 01:14:05
    6285                           M21BL          06:20 11  03:10 12  07:20 12  05:55  8  13:32 13  05:02 14  22:09 16  08:37 13  01:31 16  00:29 15
                                                  02:41     01:30     03:16     01:00     06:55     02:20     13:46     03:57     00:35     00:09   
15. Mykola Denysiuk           01:28:00 19:18:32   05:09  9  12:03 15  18:12 14  24:57 13  42:04 15  45:05 15  63:17 14  86:52 15  87:42 15  88:00 15 01:28:00
   24625 24625                     M21BL          05:09  9  06:54 14  06:09 10  06:45 13  17:07 15  03:01  7  18:12 14  23:35 16  00:50  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:30     05:14     02:05     01:50     10:30     00:19     09:49     18:55    -00:06    -00:02   
16. Siim Viilup               01:32:02 18:45:31   06:37 12  17:02 16  25:21 16  39:04 16  58:03 16  63:01 16  82:05 16  90:39 16  91:37 16  92:02 16 01:32:02
   14026 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool   M21BL          06:37 12  10:25 16  08:19 14  13:43 15  18:59 16  04:58 13  19:04 15  08:34 12  00:58  8  00:25 14
                                                  02:58     08:45     04:15     08:48     12:22     02:16     10:41     03:54     00:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     01:22     03:56     03:16     06:23     02:13     07:49     04:32     00:41     00:12   00:34:03

M21C Rada (10): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 70)  10.( 67)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Ots                  00:34:07 17:44:45   01:30  3  03:43  6  05:51  5  09:40  3  13:04  2  15:11  2  18:21  2  23:34  1  27:09  1  29:20  1  31:47  1  33:49  1  34:07  1 00:34:07
   17477 Swedbank SK               M21C           01:30  3  02:13  9  02:08  6  03:49  1  03:24  1  02:07  2  03:10  3  05:13  1  03:35  1  02:11  1  02:27  4  02:02  7  00:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Kibus                00:34:55 17:59:25   01:24  1  02:47  1  04:40  1  08:33  1  12:03  1  14:09  1  17:12  1  24:01  2  27:56  2  30:31  2  33:01  2  34:41  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
    6038                           M21C           01:24  1  01:23  1  01:53  1  03:53  2  03:30  2  02:06  1  03:03  1  06:49  3  03:55  3  02:35  6  02:30  5  01:40  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:50    -00:15     00:04     00:06    -00:01    -00:07     01:36     00:20     00:24     00:03    -00:22    -00:04   
 3. Tanel Vanaveski           00:38:59 18:03:05   01:38  5  03:45  7  05:47  4  10:17  5  13:50  4  16:37  4  20:16  3  27:51  3  32:20  4  34:46  4  37:04  3  38:45  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
    5525 Võru                      M21C           01:38  5  02:07  7  02:02  2  04:30  4  03:33  3  02:47  7  03:39  5  07:35  9  04:29  9  02:26  4  02:18  2  01:41  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:08    -00:06    -00:06     00:41     00:09     00:40     00:29     02:22     00:54     00:15    -00:09    -00:21    -00:04   
 4. Jaago Jõeleht             00:40:20 19:09:00   01:24  1  02:53  2  04:56  2  09:38  2  13:17  3  16:06  3  21:30  5  28:30  4  32:14  3  34:29  3  38:29  4  40:06  4  40:20  4 00:40:20
   15263                           M21C           01:24  1  01:29  2  02:03  3  04:42  5  03:39  4  02:49  8  05:24 24  07:00  5  03:44  2  02:15  3  04:00 19  01:37  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:44    -00:05     00:53     00:15     00:42     02:14     01:47     00:09     00:04     01:33    -00:25    -00:04   
 5. Mikk Kaasik               00:41:16 17:16:14   01:44  7  05:37 19  07:43 13  13:25 12  17:15  9  19:41  9  23:22  8  29:51  5  33:47  5  36:23  5  39:16  5  41:01  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
    9718                           M21C           01:44  7  03:53 23  02:06  4  05:42 15  03:50  5  02:26  4  03:41  6  06:29  2  03:56  4  02:36  7  02:53  6  01:45  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:14     01:40    -00:02     01:53     00:26     00:19     00:31     01:16     00:21     00:25     00:26    -00:17    -00:03   
 6. Taivo Kurg                00:43:29 17:20:27   01:46  9  03:42  5  06:03  6  10:59  6  15:40  6  18:32  6  23:06  6  30:13  6  34:54  6  37:47  6  40:42  6  43:04  6  43:29  6 00:43:29
   10491                           M21C           01:46  9  01:56  5  02:21  8  04:56  6  04:41 15  02:52 11  04:34 18  07:07  6  04:41 13  02:53  9  02:55  8  02:22  9  00:25 22
                                                  00:16    -00:17     00:13     01:07     01:17     00:45     01:24     01:54     01:06     00:42     00:28     00:20     00:07   
 7. Hannes Kerem              00:44:45 16:53:22   01:30  3  03:15  3  05:24  3  09:53  4  13:54  5  16:45  5  20:32  4  30:27  7  35:07  7  38:08  7  41:06  7  44:24  7  44:45  7 00:44:45
    3361 Harju KEK                 M21C           01:30  3  01:45  3  02:09  7  04:29  3  04:01  7  02:51  9  03:47  7  09:55 21  04:40 12  03:01 10  02:58  9  03:18 23  00:21 13
                                                  00:00    -00:28     00:01     00:40     00:37     00:44     00:37     04:42     01:05     00:50     00:31     01:16     00:03   
 8. Marek Maurer              00:45:04 17:55:32   01:49 12  03:53  8  06:35  9  11:36  8  16:23  8  19:14  8  23:10  7  31:10  8  35:59  8  39:02  8  42:05  8  44:44  8  45:04  8 00:45:04
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           01:49 12  02:04  6  02:42 11  05:01  8  04:47 17  02:51  9  03:56  9  08:00 13  04:49 15  03:03 13  03:03 10  02:39 16  00:20 10
                                                  00:19    -00:09     00:34     01:12     01:23     00:44     00:46     02:47     01:14     00:52     00:36     00:37     00:02   
 9. Fred Lilleberg            00:46:43 17:09:45   01:41  6  04:21 10  06:27  8  17:46 19  21:52 17  24:10 16  28:12 16  35:34 14  40:02 14  42:15 11  44:29 10  46:23  9  46:43  9 00:46:43
   22960 Vahipataljon              M21C           01:41  6  02:40 12  02:06  4  11:19 29  04:06  8  02:18  3  04:02 11  07:22  7  04:28  7  02:13  2  02:14  1  01:54  5  00:20 10
                                                  00:11     00:27    -00:02     07:30     00:42     00:11     00:52     02:09     00:53     00:02    -00:13    -00:08     00:02   
10. Tiina Viiderfeld          00:47:08 18:04:40   02:04 18  05:07 13  07:52 14  12:52  9  17:27 10  20:28 10  24:36 10  32:29  9  37:15  9  40:35  9  44:00  9  46:42 10  47:08 10 00:47:08
    2885                           M21C           02:04 18  03:03 13  02:45 13  05:00  7  04:35 12  03:01 14  04:08 13  07:53 12  04:46 14  03:20 19  03:25 16  02:42 17  00:26 24
                                                  00:34     00:50     00:37     01:11     01:11     00:54     00:58     02:40     01:11     01:09     00:58     00:40     00:08   
11. Ilmar Legenkov            00:48:24 17:01:25   01:44  7  03:53  8  06:41 10  14:05 14  18:04 13  23:38 15  26:48 15  34:32 13  38:49 10  42:01 10  45:27 11  48:01 11  48:24 11 00:48:24
   28199                           M21C           01:44  7  02:09  8  02:48 16  07:24 20  03:59  6  05:34 28  03:10  3  07:44 11  04:17  5  03:12 16  03:26 17  02:34 13  00:23 18
                                                  00:14    -00:04     00:40     03:35     00:35     03:27     00:00     02:31     00:42     01:01     00:59     00:32     00:05   
12. Tarmo Tiisler             00:48:32 18:20:11   02:02 17  05:11 15  07:57 15  13:35 13  18:18 14  21:25 13  25:27 12  34:16 11  39:12 12  42:30 13  45:36 12  48:11 12  48:32 12 00:48:32
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           02:02 17  03:09 16  02:46 14  05:38 13  04:43 16  03:07 15  04:02 11  08:49 16  04:56 16  03:18 18  03:06 11  02:35 14  00:21 13
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:38     01:49     01:19     01:00     00:52     03:36     01:21     01:07     00:39     00:33     00:03   
13. Arvi Tüvi                 00:48:54 18:00:55   02:19 24  04:50 12  07:40 12  12:53 10  17:47 11  21:11 12  25:35 13  34:24 12  39:28 13  42:42 14  46:02 14  48:32 14  48:54 13 00:48:54
    6727                           M21C           02:19 24  02:31 10  02:50 20  05:13 10  04:54 19  03:24 19  04:24 16  08:49 16  05:04 18  03:14 17  03:20 13  02:30 12  00:22 16
                                                  00:49     00:18     00:42     01:24     01:30     01:17     01:14     03:36     01:29     01:03     00:53     00:28     00:04   
14. Andres Vain               00:48:56 17:52:08   02:04 18  04:43 11  07:31 11  13:03 11  17:52 12  21:04 11  25:02 11  33:38 10  39:06 11  42:29 12  45:46 13  48:30 13  48:56 14 00:48:56
   10613                           M21C           02:04 18  02:39 11  02:48 16  05:32 12  04:49 18  03:12 16  03:58 10  08:36 15  05:28 20  03:23 20  03:17 12  02:44 19  00:26 24
                                                  00:34     00:26     00:40     01:43     01:25     01:05     00:48     03:23     01:53     01:12     00:50     00:42     00:08   
15. Risto Rusin               00:56:38 18:03:44   02:09 22  05:34 18  08:33 17  14:34 15  19:36 16  24:20 17  29:14 17  38:32 15  45:04 15  48:29 15  53:32 15  56:15 15  56:38 15 00:56:38
   20389                           M21C           02:09 22  03:25 19  02:59 21  06:01 16  05:02 20  04:44 27  04:54 20  09:18 20  06:32 27  03:25 21  05:03 23  02:43 18  00:23 18
                                                  00:39     01:12     00:51     02:12     01:38     02:37     01:44     04:05     02:57     01:14     02:36     00:41     00:05   
16. Margus Luht               00:56:44 18:44:10   01:47 10  03:36  4  06:24  7  11:29  7  15:56  7  18:34  7  23:29  9  43:12 17  47:33 16  50:34 16  53:56 16  56:23 16  56:44 16 00:56:44
    8450 Avita                     M21C           01:47 10  01:49  4  02:48 16  05:05  9  04:27 10  02:38  5  04:55 21  19:43 29  04:21  6  03:01 10  03:22 15  02:27 10  00:21 13
                                                  00:17    -00:24     00:40     01:16     01:03     00:31     01:45     14:30     00:46     00:50     00:55     00:25     00:03   
17. Veiko Kurg                00:58:13 17:37:44   01:56 15  13:37 26  16:04 24  21:42 23  26:22 22  29:34 19  34:45 19  43:10 16  48:28 18  51:38 18  55:39 17  57:56 17  58:13 17 00:58:13
   11499                           M21C           01:56 15  11:41 27  02:27  9  05:38 13  04:40 14  03:12 16  05:11 23  08:25 14  05:18 19  03:10 15  04:01 20  02:17  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:26     09:28     00:19     01:49     01:16     01:05     02:01     03:12     01:43     00:59     01:34     00:15    -00:01   
18. Margus Kärner             00:59:32 17:43:03   01:56 15  20:47 29  23:30 28  29:34 28  33:57 28  36:52 26  40:00 24  47:42 22  52:10 20  54:52 20  57:13 18  59:14 18  59:32 18 00:59:32
   24794                           M21C           01:56 15  18:51 29  02:43 12  06:04 17  04:23  9  02:55 12  03:08  2  07:42 10  04:28  7  02:42  8  02:21  3  02:01  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:26     16:38     00:35     02:15     00:59     00:48    -00:02     02:29     00:53     00:31    -00:06    -00:01     00:00   
19. Raul Valgiste             01:00:50 17:52:03   01:52 14  05:32 17  08:12 16  14:41 16  19:19 15  22:16 14  26:28 14  43:39 18  48:09 17  51:11 17  58:02 19  60:30 19  60:50 19 01:00:50
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           01:52 14  03:40 22  02:40 10  06:29 18  04:38 13  02:57 13  04:12 14  17:11 28  04:30 11  03:02 12  06:51 26  02:28 11  00:20 10
                                                  00:22     01:27     00:32     02:40     01:14     00:50     01:02     11:58     00:55     00:51     04:24     00:26     00:02   
20. Mikk Prantsen             01:03:27 18:12:54   01:48 11  07:33 23  12:18 23  21:52 24  33:26 26  37:09 28  41:04 27  47:59 24  52:28 21  54:59 21  58:43 20  62:53 20  63:27 20 01:03:27
   30205                           M21C           01:48 11  05:45 25  04:45 28  09:34 27  11:34 28  03:43 20  03:55  8  06:55  4  04:29  9  02:31  5  03:44 18  04:10 26  00:34 29
                                                  00:18     03:32     02:37     05:45     08:10     01:36     00:45     01:42     00:54     00:20     01:17     02:08     00:16   
21. Matis Leibenau            01:04:31 18:33:20   02:17 23  05:55 21  08:44 18  15:38 17  22:24 18  26:11 18  31:07 18  47:39 20  53:07 23  58:43 25  61:37 21  64:15 21  64:31 21 01:04:31
   22597 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           02:17 23  03:38 21  02:49 19  06:54 19  06:46 25  03:47 22  04:56 22  16:32 27  05:28 20  05:36 29  02:54  7  02:38 15  00:16  6
                                                  00:47     01:25     00:41     03:05     03:22     01:40     01:46     11:19     01:53     03:25     00:27     00:36    -00:02   
22. Henrik Eeltee             01:06:18 18:26:54   01:50 13  19:49 28  22:35 27  28:01 27  33:39 27  36:54 27  41:13 28  50:25 26  56:14 26  59:53 27  63:14 24  66:03 23  66:18 22 01:06:18
   14616                           M21C           01:50 13  17:59 28  02:46 14  05:26 11  05:38 21  03:15 18  04:19 15  09:12 18  05:49 23  03:39 23  03:21 14  02:49 21  00:15  4
                                                  00:20     15:46     00:38     01:37     02:14     01:08     01:09     03:59     02:14     01:28     00:54     00:47    -00:03   
22. Aare Palm                 01:06:18 18:54:21   02:40 26  12:27 25  16:54 26  27:33 26  32:06 25  34:47 24  40:33 26  48:03 25  53:02 22  56:11 22  62:13 22  65:45 22  66:18 22 01:06:18
   29554                           M21C           02:40 26  09:47 26  04:27 24  10:39 28  04:33 11  02:41  6  05:46 28  07:30  8  04:59 17  03:09 14  06:02 24  03:32 24  00:33 28
                                                  01:10     07:34     02:19     06:50     01:09     00:34     02:36     02:17     01:24     00:58     03:35     01:30     00:15   
24. Kalev Liibert             01:07:15 17:56:39   02:21 25  07:49 24  12:16 22  19:51 22  25:52 21  29:58 22  35:27 20  44:41 19  50:34 19  54:34 19  63:06 23  66:45 24  67:15 24 01:07:15
   12764                           M21C           02:21 25  05:28 24  04:27 24  07:35 22  06:01 23  04:06 24  05:29 25  09:14 19  05:53 24  04:00 25  08:32 27  03:39 25  00:30 27
                                                  00:51     03:15     02:19     03:46     02:37     01:59     02:19     04:01     02:18     01:49     06:05     01:37     00:12   
25. Enno Aermates             01:09:26 18:07:00   02:41 27  05:44 20  09:34 19  17:06 18  29:11 23  32:57 23  37:21 23  50:26 27  56:14 26  59:51 26  66:18 25  69:04 25  69:26 25 01:09:26
   28405 NEFAB Packaging OÜ        M21C           02:41 27  03:03 13  03:50 23  07:32 21  12:05 29  03:46 21  04:24 16  13:05 26  05:48 22  03:37 22  06:27 25  02:46 20  00:22 16
                                                  01:11     00:50     01:42     03:43     08:41     01:39     01:14     07:52     02:13     01:26     04:00     00:44     00:04   
26. Jaanus Jõgisman           01:11:02 19:20:47   10:24 29  13:42 27  16:51 25  25:44 25  31:40 24  35:39 25  40:30 25  52:15 28  58:51 28  63:15 28  67:24 26  70:37 26  71:02 26 01:11:02
    5903 Trigger                   M21C           10:24 29  03:18 18  03:09 22  08:53 26  05:56 22  03:59 23  04:51 19  11:45 23  06:36 28  04:24 27  04:09 21  03:13 22  00:25 22
                                                  08:54     01:05     01:01     05:04     02:32     01:52     01:41     06:32     03:01     02:13     01:42     01:11     00:07   
27. Kerdo-Erlend Sallo        01:25:23 19:13:50   02:07 21  05:10 14  09:39 20  18:19 20  25:43 19  29:51 20  35:30 22  47:44 23  54:01 24  58:41 24  80:35 27  85:00 28  85:23 27 01:25:23
   18006                           M21C           02:07 21  03:03 13  04:29 26  08:40 25  07:24 27  04:08 25  05:39 27  12:14 25  06:17 25  04:40 28  21:54 28  04:25 28  00:23 18
                                                  00:37     00:50     02:21     04:51     04:00     02:01     02:29     07:01     02:42     02:29     19:27     02:23     00:05   
28. Siim Naelapää             01:25:25 19:13:48   02:04 18  05:16 16  09:47 21  18:24 21  25:43 19  29:51 20  35:29 21  47:41 21  54:02 25  58:01 23  80:38 28  84:58 27  85:25 28 01:25:25
   17673                           M21C           02:04 18  03:12 17  04:31 27  08:37 24  07:19 26  04:08 25  05:38 26  12:12 24  06:21 26  03:59 24  22:37 29  04:20 27  00:27 26
                                                  00:34     00:59     02:23     04:48     03:55     02:01     02:28     06:59     02:46     01:48     20:10     02:18     00:09   
29. Lauri Veski               01:33:35 18:19:43   02:48 28  06:20 22  34:51 29  43:04 29  49:24 29  55:16 29  61:48 29  73:13 29  79:59 29  84:01 29  88:40 29  93:11 29  93:35 29 01:33:35
   27207 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M21C           02:48 28  03:32 20  28:31 29  08:13 23  06:20 24  05:52 29  06:32 29  11:25 22  06:46 29  04:02 26  04:39 22  04:31 29  00:24 21
                                                  01:18     01:19     26:23     04:24     02:56     03:45     03:22     06:12     03:11     01:51     02:12     02:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:23     01:53     03:49     03:24     02:06     03:03     05:13     03:35     02:11     02:14     01:37     00:14   00:32:06

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 42)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 69)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:11:31 18:37:31   04:23  2  05:35  2  08:26  2  11:58  1  14:18  1  20:36  1  36:12  1  39:25  1  43:14  1  48:45  1  51:54  1  55:11  1  57:28  1  63:13  1  68:03  1  71:18  1  71:31  1 01:11:31
    2017 Kape                      M35            04:23  2  01:12  1  02:51  2  03:32  1  02:20  1  06:18  3  15:36  1  03:13  3  03:49  1  05:31  1  03:09  3  03:17  5  02:17  1  05:45  3  04:50  1  03:15  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Udam                01:20:34 16:53:15   05:12  6  06:36  5  09:24  3  13:40  3  16:51  3  23:36  3  41:24  3  44:32  3  48:53  3  56:28  4  59:58  4  63:07  4  66:03  4  71:13  3  76:47  3  80:18  2  80:34  2 01:20:34
   10450 JOKA                      M35            05:12  6  01:24  3  02:48  1  04:16  3  03:11  5  06:45  6  17:48  3  03:08  2  04:21  3  07:35  6  03:30  4  03:09  3  02:56  5  05:10  2  05:34  2  03:31  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:49     00:12    -00:03     00:44     00:51     00:27     02:12    -00:05     00:32     02:04     00:21    -00:08     00:39    -00:35     00:44     00:16     00:03   
 3. Andres Bauvald            01:21:28 18:34:23   05:12  6  08:24  7  11:16  7  16:30  5  19:14  4  25:42  4  41:51  4  44:37  4  48:56  4  54:50  2  57:47  2  60:38  2  64:47  2  71:16  4  77:38  4  81:14  3  81:28  3 01:21:28
    5823 Elioni SK                 M35            05:12  6  03:12  9  02:52  3  05:14  5  02:44  2  06:28  4  16:09  2  02:46  1  04:19  2  05:54  2  02:57  1  02:51  1  04:09  8  06:29  6  06:22  5  03:36  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:49     02:00     00:01     01:42     00:24     00:10     00:33    -00:27     00:30     00:23    -00:12    -00:26     01:52     00:44     01:32     00:21     00:01   
 4. Lauri Beilmann            01:21:35 18:05:27   03:56  1  05:16  1  08:19  1  12:22  2  15:18  2  21:16  2  39:34  2  42:52  2  47:40  2  54:50  2  58:43  3  61:59  3  64:47  2  70:44  2  76:45  2  81:18  4  81:35  4 01:21:35
    1826 Tammed                    M35            03:56  1  01:20  2  03:03  4  04:03  2  02:56  3  05:58  2  18:18  5  03:18  5  04:48  5  07:10  4  03:53  6  03:16  4  02:48  3  05:57  4  06:01  3  04:33  6  00:17  6
                                                 -00:27     00:08     00:12     00:31     00:36    -00:20     02:42     00:05     00:59     01:39     00:44    -00:01     00:31     00:12     01:11     01:18     00:04   
 5. Arvo Ambel                01:36:58 18:36:42   04:50  4  06:19  3  11:15  6  16:24  4  20:12  5  27:22  6  50:26  6  54:28  6  59:49  6  68:00  6  72:05  6  75:23  6  78:44  5  84:58  5  91:50  5  96:41  5  96:58  5 01:36:58
    3737                           M35            04:50  4  01:29  5  04:56 10  05:09  4  03:48  9  07:10  8  23:04 10  04:02  6  05:21  7  08:11  7  04:05  7  03:18  6  03:21  7  06:14  5  06:52  6  04:51  7  00:17  6
                                                  00:27     00:17     02:05     01:37     01:28     00:52     07:28     00:49     01:32     02:40     00:56     00:01     01:04     00:29     02:02     01:36     00:04   
 6. Ahto Sulavee              01:42:23 17:50:57   04:25  3  07:07  6  10:39  5  29:42 11  32:39 11  38:10 10  56:14  7  59:27  7  66:17  8  72:16  7  75:18  7  78:25  7  81:03  7  86:03  6  98:02  7 102:05  6 102:23  6 01:42:23
    3257                           M35            04:25  3  02:42  7  03:32  6  19:03 12  02:57  4  05:31  1  18:04  4  03:13  3  06:50 10  05:59  3  03:02  2  03:07  2  02:38  2  05:00  1  11:59 10  04:03  4  00:18  8
                                                  00:02     01:30     00:41     15:31     00:37    -00:47     02:28     00:00     03:01     00:28    -00:07    -00:10     00:21    -00:45     07:09     00:48     00:05   
 7. Marti Ranne               01:44:25 18:50:13   07:46  8  11:41 10  15:41  9  26:42  9  30:01  9  37:54  9  57:13  8  61:20  8  65:55  7  75:03  8  80:02  8  83:28  8  86:19  8  92:49  8  98:57  8 104:07  7 104:25  7 01:44:25
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           M35            07:46  8  03:55 11  04:00  7  11:01 10  03:19  6  07:53 10  19:19  6  04:07  7  04:35  4  09:08  9  04:59  9  03:26  7  02:51  4  06:30  7  06:08  4  05:10  9  00:18  8
                                                  03:23     02:43     01:09     07:29     00:59     01:35     03:43     00:54     00:46     03:37     01:50     00:09     00:34     00:45     01:18     01:55     00:05   
 8. Tanel Toom                01:47:24 18:34:01   04:59  5  06:34  4  09:41  4  16:59  6  20:20  6  27:18  5  47:32  5  52:02  5  57:04  5  64:14  5  70:25  5  74:39  5  79:17  6  87:33  7  97:15  6 107:00  8 107:24  8 01:47:24
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            04:59  5  01:35  6  03:07  5  07:18  6  03:21  7  06:58  7  20:14  7  04:30  9  05:02  6  07:10  4  06:11 11  04:14  9  04:38 10  08:16  9  09:42  8  09:45 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:36     00:23     00:16     03:46     01:01     00:40     04:38     01:17     01:13     01:39     03:02     00:57     02:21     02:31     04:52     06:30     00:11   
 9. Reigo Lehtla              01:59:36 17:21:29   08:35 11  10:02  8  18:02 10  27:37 10  32:02 10  40:42 11  62:56 10  67:10 10  73:13 10  82:21 10  86:11 10  89:50 10  96:45 10 103:50 10 114:12  9 119:20  9 119:36  9 01:59:36
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            08:35 11  01:27  4  08:00 12  09:35  9  04:25 10  08:40 12  22:14  9  04:14  8  06:03  9  09:08  9  03:50  5  03:39  8  06:55 12  07:05  8  10:22  9  05:08  8  00:16  4
                                                  04:12     00:15     05:09     06:03     02:05     02:22     06:38     01:01     02:14     03:37     00:41     00:22     04:38     01:20     05:32     01:53     00:03   
10. Toomas Kundla             02:01:19 17:40:19   10:17 12  14:09 12  18:29 11  26:09  8  29:52  8  37:44  8  58:53  9  63:45  9  69:46  9  78:20  9  83:08  9  87:55  9  90:54  9  99:20  9 116:26 10 120:58 10 121:19 10 02:01:19
    3260                           M35            10:17 12  03:52 10  04:20  9  07:40  7  03:43  8  07:52  9  21:09  8  04:52 10  06:01  8  08:34  8  04:48  8  04:47 10  02:59  6  08:26 10  17:06 11  04:32  5  00:21 10
                                                  05:54     02:40     01:29     04:08     01:23     01:34     05:33     01:39     02:12     03:03     01:39     01:30     00:42     02:41     12:16     01:17     00:08   
11. Mart Vernik               02:14:19 17:11:19   07:59 10  10:56  9  15:14  8  23:15  7  28:03  7  34:39  7  68:53 11  76:09 12  83:18 12  93:38 11 100:26 11 105:21 11 109:44 11 118:11 11 127:43 11 134:05 11 134:19 11 02:14:19
   21908                           M35            07:59 10  02:57  8  04:18  8  08:01  8  04:48 11  06:36  5  34:14 12  07:16 12  07:09 11  10:20 11  06:48 12  04:55 11  04:23  9  08:27 11  09:32  7  06:22 10  00:14  2
                                                  03:36     01:45     01:27     04:29     02:28     00:18     18:38     04:03     03:20     04:49     03:39     01:38     02:06     02:42     04:42     03:07     00:01   
12. Siim Saidla               02:34:16 17:30:54   07:57  9  12:09 11  19:05 12  30:53 12  35:55 12  44:15 12  69:38 12  74:41 11  82:02 11  98:11 12 103:30 12 111:53 12 118:40 12 128:10 12 146:56 12 153:55 12 154:16 12 02:34:16
   22696                           M35            07:57  9  04:12 12  06:56 11  11:48 11  05:02 12  08:20 11  25:23 11  05:03 11  07:21 12  16:09 12  05:19 10  08:23 12  06:47 11  09:30 12  18:46 12  06:59 11  00:21 10
                                                  03:34     03:00     04:05     08:16     02:42     02:02     09:47     01:50     03:32     10:38     02:10     05:06     04:30     03:45     13:56     03:44     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     01:12     02:48     03:32     02:20     05:31     15:36     02:46     03:49     05:31     02:57     02:51     02:17     05:00     04:50     03:15     00:13   01:08:24

M40 Rada (4): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 53)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                00:51:13 19:09:31   03:50  1  05:05  1  08:11  1  12:33  1  20:23  1  27:27  1  29:54  1  31:49  1  34:19  1  37:10  1  39:35  1  42:27  1  44:51  1  49:07  1  50:57  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
     556 Tammed                    M40            03:50  1  01:15  2  03:06  1  04:22  1  07:50  1  07:04 15  02:27  1  01:55  2  02:30  2  02:51  1  02:25  1  02:52  2  02:24  2  04:16  1  01:50  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:59:08 17:47:02   04:39  4  06:18  5  09:35  4  15:50  5  24:39  2  30:47  2  34:11  3  36:31  3  38:58  3  42:41  3  45:41  3  49:03  2  51:53  2  56:44  2  58:52  2  59:08  2 00:59:08
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            04:39  4  01:39 11  03:17  2  06:15 15  08:49  2  06:08  4  03:24  5  02:20  4  02:27  1  03:43  7  03:00  7  03:22  4  02:50  6  04:51  5  02:08  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:49     00:24     00:11     01:53     00:59    -00:56     00:57     00:25    -00:03     00:52     00:35     00:30     00:26     00:35     00:18     00:00   
 3. Martin Aunin              00:59:10 19:14:26   05:02  8  06:09  4  09:42  5  16:00  6  25:24  3  31:30  5  34:21  4  37:12  4  39:57  5  43:31  5  46:17  4  49:32  3  52:03  3  56:52  3  58:53  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
    4889 Novarc                    M40            05:02  8  01:07  1  03:33  3  06:18 16  09:24  3  06:06  3  02:51  2  02:51 15  02:45  8  03:34  4  02:46  4  03:15  3  02:31  3  04:49  4  02:01  4  00:17  9
                                                  01:12    -00:08     00:27     01:56     01:34    -00:58     00:24     00:56     00:15     00:43     00:21     00:23     00:07     00:33     00:11     00:01   
 4. Raivo Pellja              01:00:31 18:36:14   04:44  5  06:24  6  10:31  6  15:38  4  25:26  4  31:24  4  34:54  5  37:15  5  39:51  4  43:29  4  46:21  5  49:44  4  52:53  4  58:03  4  60:14  4  60:31  4 01:00:31
     108 JOKA                      M40            04:44  5  01:40 13  04:07  8  05:07  3  09:48  4  05:58  2  03:30  6  02:21  5  02:36  4  03:38  6  02:52  5  03:23  6  03:09  9  05:10  6  02:11  7  00:17  9
                                                  00:54     00:25     01:01     00:45     01:58    -01:06     01:03     00:26     00:06     00:47     00:27     00:31     00:45     00:54     00:21     00:01   
 5. Priit Lepmets             01:01:39 17:18:25   04:05  2  05:26  2  09:14  3  13:50  2  26:03  5  31:15  3  34:07  2  35:57  2  38:29  2  42:15  2  45:07  2  50:35  5  54:52  5  59:38  5  61:25  5  61:39  5 01:01:39
    2814                           M40            04:05  2  01:21  4  03:48  6  04:36  2  12:13  7  05:12  1  02:52  3  01:50  1  02:32  3  03:46  8  02:52  5  05:28 22  04:17 22  04:46  3  01:47  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:42     00:14     04:23    -01:52     00:25    -00:05     00:02     00:55     00:27     02:36     01:53     00:30    -00:03    -00:02   
 6. Risto Randma              01:02:49 18:10:57   04:12  3  05:39  3  09:12  2  15:06  3  27:04  6  34:33  6  38:09  6  40:49  6  43:26  6  46:48  6  49:27  6  52:17  6  56:20  6  60:56  6  62:37  6  62:49  6 01:02:49
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            04:12  3  01:27  7  03:33  3  05:54 13  11:58  6  07:29 17  03:36  7  02:40 11  02:37  5  03:22  3  02:39  2  02:50  1  04:03 17  04:36  2  01:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:27     01:32     04:08     00:25     01:09     00:45     00:07     00:31     00:14    -00:02     01:39     00:20    -00:09    -00:04   
 7. Tammo Esta                01:08:54 17:35:04   04:52  6  07:24 10  12:05  8  17:28  8  28:33  7  35:14  7  39:01  7  41:26  7  44:08  7  48:11  7  51:17  7  54:58  7  59:02  7  65:37  7  68:33  7  68:54  7 01:08:54
    1946 HOK                       M40            04:52  6  02:32 24  04:41 13  05:23  6  11:05  5  06:41  6  03:47  8  02:25  6  02:42  7  04:03  9  03:06  8  03:41  7  04:04 18  06:35 20  02:56 20  00:21 24
                                                  01:02     01:17     01:35     01:01     03:15    -00:23     01:20     00:30     00:12     01:12     00:41     00:49     01:40     02:19     01:06     00:05   
 8. Taavi Veermets            01:14:36 18:00:53   04:54  7  06:33  7  10:47  7  16:10  7  29:12  8  36:12  8  40:23  8  43:01  8  46:09  8  51:03  8  56:58  8  61:07  8  66:36  8  72:08  8  74:22  8  74:36  8 01:14:36
    2660 Rakv                      M40            04:54  7  01:39 11  04:14 10  05:23  6  13:02  9  07:00 13  04:11 12  02:38 10  03:08 12  04:54 15  05:55 26  04:09 10  05:29 25  05:32 10  02:14  9  00:14  3
                                                  01:04     00:24     01:08     01:01     05:12    -00:04     01:44     00:43     00:38     02:03     03:30     01:17     03:05     01:16     00:24    -00:02   
 9. Eero Säde                 01:15:20 19:17:24   05:44 14  07:37 14  12:16 11  18:45 12  33:10 10  40:07 10  44:27 11  47:04 11  50:04  9  54:43  9  58:49  9  63:37  9  66:43  9  72:32  9  75:02  9  75:20  9 01:15:20
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M40            05:44 14  01:53 18  04:39 12  06:29 18  14:25 12  06:57 10  04:20 13  02:37  9  03:00  9  04:39 14  04:06 17  04:48 18  03:06  8  05:49 11  02:30 14  00:18 13
                                                  01:54     00:38     01:33     02:07     06:35    -00:07     01:53     00:42     00:30     01:48     01:41     01:56     00:42     01:33     00:40     00:02   
10. Veiko Hintsov             01:16:51 19:24:38   08:05 23  10:29 23  14:11 20  22:14 18  34:47 13  41:30 12  44:24 10  46:40  9  52:56 11  56:17 10  58:56 10  65:42 10  68:04 10  73:34 10  76:33 10  76:51 10 01:16:51
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            08:05 23  02:24 23  03:42  5  08:03 22  12:33  8  06:43  7  02:54  4  02:16  3  06:16 25  03:21  2  02:39  2  06:46 24  02:22  1  05:30  9  02:59 23  00:18 13
                                                  04:15     01:09     00:36     03:41     04:43    -00:21     00:27     00:21     03:46     00:30     00:14     03:54    -00:02     01:14     01:09     00:02   
11. Allan Edberg              01:17:59 18:01:34   07:40 22  09:04 21  13:03 15  18:11  9  33:12 11  40:08 11  44:01  9  46:52 10  55:24 13  58:59 12  63:15 12  66:37 11  69:09 11  75:09 11  77:41 11  77:59 11 01:17:59
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            07:40 22  01:24  5  03:59  7  05:08  4  15:01 15  06:56  9  03:53 10  02:51 15  08:32 26  03:35  5  04:16 18  03:22  4  02:32  4  06:00 13  02:32 16  00:18 13
                                                  03:50     00:09     00:53     00:46     07:11    -00:08     01:26     00:56     06:02     00:44     01:51     00:30     00:08     01:44     00:42     00:02   
12. Risto Viirg               01:20:38 18:57:17   06:05 17  07:49 15  12:35 13  18:20 10  32:56  9  39:54  9  47:10 13  50:35 13  53:15 12  59:22 13  64:20 15  69:22 14  72:57 14  78:20 12  80:21 12  80:38 12 01:20:38
   20411                           M40            06:05 17  01:44 16  04:46 14  05:45 12  14:36 14  06:58 11  07:16 27  03:25 25  02:40  6  06:07 18  04:58 22  05:02 20  03:35 11  05:23  7  02:01  4  00:17  9
                                                  02:15     00:29     01:40     01:23     06:46    -00:06     04:49     01:30     00:10     03:16     02:33     02:10     01:11     01:07     00:11     00:01   
13. Raul Aava                 01:21:02 17:17:53   05:39 13  07:22  9  12:09  9  22:47 19  38:28 16  45:26 14  50:15 15  53:11 15  56:14 14  60:30 14  63:47 13  67:38 12  71:47 13  78:27 13  80:49 13  81:02 13 01:21:02
   17619                           M40            05:39 13  01:43 15  04:47 15  10:38 24  15:41 18  06:58 11  04:49 20  02:56 21  03:03 10  04:16 12  03:17 12  03:51  8  04:09 21  06:40 21  02:22 12  00:13  2
                                                  01:49     00:28     01:41     06:16     07:51    -00:06     02:22     01:01     00:33     01:25     00:52     00:59     01:45     02:24     00:32    -00:03   
14. Ruth Aava                 01:21:24 17:17:51   05:38 12  07:18  8  12:09  9  22:49 21  38:25 15  45:27 15  50:13 14  53:10 14  56:15 15  60:30 14  63:48 14  67:39 13  71:46 12  78:27 13  81:02 14  81:24 14 01:21:24
    1066 Kobras                    M40            05:38 12  01:40 13  04:51 16  10:40 25  15:36 17  07:02 14  04:46 17  02:57 22  03:05 11  04:15 11  03:18 13  03:51  8  04:07 19  06:41 22  02:35 17  00:22 25
                                                  01:48     00:25     01:45     06:18     07:46    -00:02     02:19     01:02     00:35     01:24     00:53     00:59     01:43     02:25     00:45     00:06   
15. Eero Mõttus               01:26:17 17:53:23   05:15  9  09:08 22  18:10 23  23:32 22  42:05 22  49:00 21  53:21 18  56:04 18  59:13 16  64:37 17  70:17 19  75:00 18  77:35 17  83:33 17  86:01 15  86:17 15 01:26:17
    2191 Võru                      M40            05:15  9  03:53 26  09:02 26  05:22  5  18:33 23  06:55  8  04:21 14  02:43 14  03:09 13  05:24 16  05:40 25  04:43 17  02:35  5  05:58 12  02:28 13  00:16  6
                                                  01:25     02:38     05:56     01:00     10:43    -00:09     01:54     00:48     00:39     02:33     03:15     01:51     00:11     01:42     00:38     00:00   
16. Viljar Vainola            01:26:27 18:13:21   05:49 15  08:49 19  14:06 19  20:19 16  36:57 14  48:06 18  53:34 20  56:15 20  60:37 19  66:52 19  70:05 18  74:23 17  77:15 16  82:40 15  86:07 16  86:27 16 01:26:27
    1698 Mercury                   M40            05:49 15  03:00 25  05:17 19  06:13 14  16:38 20  11:09 26  05:28 24  02:41 13  04:22 24  06:15 20  03:13  9  04:18 11  02:52  7  05:25  8  03:27 25  00:20 21
                                                  01:59     01:45     02:11     01:51     08:48     04:05     03:01     00:46     01:52     03:24     00:48     01:26     00:28     01:09     01:37     00:04   
17. Kalev Viidemann           01:26:41 17:43:47   06:58 20  08:24 18  12:57 14  18:27 11  33:55 12  42:21 13  46:12 12  49:05 12  52:14 10  56:27 11  60:16 11  71:20 15  77:13 15  83:25 16  86:24 17  86:41 17 01:26:41
    4746                           M40            06:58 20  01:26  6  04:33 11  05:30  9  15:28 16  08:26 19  03:51  9  02:53 17  03:09 13  04:13 10  03:49 15  11:04 27  05:53 26  06:12 14  02:59 23  00:17  9
                                                  03:08     00:11     01:27     01:08     07:38     01:22     01:24     00:58     00:39     01:22     01:24     08:12     03:29     01:56     01:09     00:01   
18. Parvo Parts               01:27:59 17:45:34   06:43 19  08:21 17  13:44 18  20:15 15  39:13 18  48:27 19  53:21 18  56:01 17  59:40 18  65:05 18  69:35 17  74:09 16  78:28 18  84:50 18  87:37 18  87:59 18 01:27:59
    4794                           M40            06:43 19  01:38  9  05:23 21  06:31 19  18:58 24  09:14 22  04:54 21  02:40 11  03:39 21  05:25 17  04:30 19  04:34 15  04:19 24  06:22 15  02:47 18  00:22 25
                                                  02:53     00:23     02:17     02:09     11:08     02:10     02:27     00:45     01:09     02:34     02:05     01:42     01:55     02:06     00:57     00:06   
19. Alo Süvari                01:28:00 18:37:03   07:28 21  09:03 20  20:09 25  25:34 23  40:04 19  46:32 16  53:05 17  56:12 19  59:25 17  64:00 16  68:34 16  75:14 19  78:37 19  85:11 19  87:42 19  88:00 19 01:28:00
    5970                           M40            07:28 21  01:35  8  11:06 27  05:25  8  14:30 13  06:28  5  06:33 26  03:07 23  03:13 15  04:35 13  04:34 20  06:40 23  03:23 10  06:34 18  02:31 15  00:18 13
                                                  03:38     00:20     08:00     01:03     06:40    -00:36     04:06     01:12     00:43     01:44     02:09     03:48     00:59     02:18     00:41     00:02   
20. Mati Tikerpuu             01:29:59 17:08:54   06:14 18  08:00 16  15:26 22  27:21 24  41:17 21  50:57 22  55:44 22  58:38 22  62:13 21  68:34 21  72:28 20  76:51 20  80:59 20  87:33 20  89:44 20  89:59 20 01:29:59
    4274 Sõjakool                  M40            06:14 18  01:46 17  07:26 25  11:55 27  13:56 11  09:40 23  04:47 19  02:54 18  03:35 20  06:21 24  03:54 16  04:23 13  04:08 20  06:34 18  02:11  7  00:15  5
                                                  02:24     00:31     04:20     07:33     06:06     02:36     02:20     00:59     01:05     03:30     01:29     01:31     01:44     02:18     00:21    -00:01   
21. Arli Mändmets             01:35:21 17:33:14   09:36 25  10:56 24  15:05 21  22:05 17  38:59 17  47:36 17  52:22 16  55:17 16  63:50 22  71:11 23  74:41 22  79:15 22  82:59 22  92:05 21  95:03 21  95:21 21 01:35:21
    2816 HOK                       M40            09:36 25  01:20  3  04:09  9  07:00 21  16:54 21  08:37 21  04:46 17  02:55 19  08:33 27  07:21 26  03:30 14  04:34 15  03:44 14  09:06 25  02:58 22  00:18 13
                                                  05:46     00:05     01:03     02:38     09:04     01:33     02:19     01:00     06:03     04:30     01:05     01:42     01:20     04:50     01:08     00:02   
22. Silvar Savolainen         01:38:36 18:03:14   05:49 15  07:27 11  12:24 12  22:47 19  40:25 20  48:40 20  53:47 21  58:10 21  61:29 20  67:46 20  73:23 21  78:31 21  82:32 21  95:19 23  98:16 22  98:36 22 01:38:36
    2654 korp! Leola               M40            05:49 15  01:38  9  04:57 17  10:23 23  17:38 22  08:15 18  05:07 22  04:23 27  03:19 19  06:17 22  05:37 24  05:08 21  04:01 16  12:47 27  02:57 21  00:20 21
                                                  01:59     00:23     01:51     06:01     09:48     01:11     02:40     02:28     00:49     03:26     03:12     02:16     01:37     08:31     01:07     00:04   
23. Jukka Halttunen           01:39:15 18:56:47   15:49 27  17:45 26  22:58 26  29:55 26  43:09 23  51:40 23  56:58 23  60:14 23  64:06 23  70:46 22  77:59 24  82:52 24  87:09 23  94:37 22  98:56 23  99:15 23 01:39:15
   20436                           M40            15:49 27  01:56 21  05:13 18  06:57 20  13:14 10  08:31 20  05:18 23  03:16 24  03:52 22  06:40 25  07:13 27  04:53 19  04:17 22  07:28 24  04:19 27  00:19 18
                                                  11:59     00:41     02:07     02:35     05:24     01:27     02:51     01:21     01:22     03:49     04:48     02:01     01:53     03:12     02:29     00:03   
24. Andrus Paats              01:41:29 18:33:15   05:35 10  07:28 12  13:24 16  19:00 13  51:44 26  61:43 25  66:16 25  68:49 25  72:02 25  78:18 25  81:34 25  88:47 25  92:22 25  98:51 24 101:10 24 101:29 24 01:41:29
   17556                           M40            05:35 10  01:53 18  05:56 23  05:36 10  32:44 26  09:59 25  04:33 15  02:33  8  03:13 15  06:16 21  03:16 10  07:13 26  03:35 11  06:29 16  02:19 10  00:19 18
                                                  01:45     00:38     02:50     01:14     24:54     02:55     02:06     00:38     00:43     03:25     00:51     04:21     01:11     02:13     00:29     00:03   
25. Ivo Fridolin              01:41:31 18:33:14   05:37 11  07:31 13  13:26 17  19:04 14  51:48 27  61:45 26  66:19 26  68:51 26  72:04 26  78:21 26  81:37 26  88:49 26  92:24 26  98:53 25 101:12 25 101:31 25 01:41:31
   17721                           M40            05:37 11  01:54 20  05:55 22  05:38 11  32:44 26  09:57 24  04:34 16  02:32  7  03:13 15  06:17 22  03:16 10  07:12 25  03:35 11  06:29 16  02:19 10  00:19 18
                                                  01:47     00:39     02:49     01:16     24:54     02:53     02:07     00:37     00:43     03:26     00:51     04:20     01:11     02:13     00:29     00:03   
26. Aigar Kallas              01:43:08 17:30:06   08:59 24  20:35 27  25:55 27  32:14 27  48:08 24  55:12 24  59:16 24  62:45 24  66:02 24  72:15 24  77:03 23  81:29 23  88:24 24  99:14 26 102:48 26 103:08 26 01:43:08
   13574 RMK                       M40            08:59 24  11:36 27  05:20 20  06:19 17  15:54 19  07:04 15  04:04 11  03:29 26  03:17 18  06:13 19  04:48 21  04:26 14  06:55 27  10:50 26  03:34 26  00:20 21
                                                  05:09     10:21     02:14     01:57     08:04     00:00     01:37     01:34     00:47     03:22     02:23     01:34     04:31     06:34     01:44     00:04   
27. Andrus Prangli            01:48:51 17:17:09   09:56 26  11:57 25  18:45 24  29:29 25  49:24 25  62:57 27  68:46 27  71:41 27  75:34 27  85:11 27  90:30 27  94:50 27  98:41 27 105:36 27 108:27 27 108:51 27 01:48:51
   26041                           M40            09:56 26  02:01 22  06:48 24  10:44 26  19:55 25  13:33 27  05:49 25  02:55 19  03:53 23  09:37 27  05:19 23  04:20 12  03:51 15  06:55 23  02:51 19  00:24 27
                                                  06:06     00:46     03:42     06:22     12:05     06:29     03:22     01:00     01:23     06:46     02:54     01:28     01:27     02:39     01:01     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     01:07     03:06     04:22     07:50     05:12     02:27     01:50     02:27     02:51     02:25     02:50     02:22     04:16     01:41     00:12   00:48:48

M45 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Nikitin            00:49:20 17:16:23   03:07  3  05:48  1  10:54  2  13:41  1  25:20  1  27:52  1  30:03  1  33:44  1  35:32  1  37:52  1  41:00  1  46:03  1  48:05  1  49:04  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
     505 SRD                       M45            03:07  3  02:41  1  05:06  3  02:47  1  11:39  5  02:32  1  02:11  1  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:20  1  03:08  1  05:03  1  02:02  8  00:59  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Lillsoo            00:54:56 18:14:56   02:58  1  07:51  4  12:40  3  15:42  2  26:14  2  29:27  2  32:21  2  37:09  2  39:22  2  42:01  2  45:36  2  52:14  2  53:38  2  54:42  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            02:58  1  04:53 12  04:49  2  03:02  2  10:32  4  03:13  7  02:54  9  04:48  4  02:13  3  02:39  3  03:35  4  06:38  4  01:24  3  01:04  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:09     02:12    -00:17     00:15    -01:07     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:25     00:19     00:27     01:35    -00:38     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Arvo Laanemets            00:59:39 17:33:32   04:18  6  07:44  3  12:55  4  18:19  6  30:16  6  33:17  6  36:06  6  40:46  4  43:11  4  46:15  4  50:21  4  56:35  4  57:57  3  59:22  3  59:39  3 00:59:39
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:18  6  03:26  4  05:11  4  05:24 13  11:57  8  03:01  3  02:49  7  04:40  2  02:25  8  03:04  5  04:06  9  06:14  3  01:22  2  01:25 11  00:17  8
                                                  01:11     00:45     00:05     02:37     00:18     00:29     00:38     00:59     00:37     00:44     00:58     01:11    -00:40     00:26     00:01   
 4. Lauri Olli                01:03:23 19:13:42   02:59  2  06:12  2  10:45  1  17:04  3  26:19  3  30:46  3  33:14  3  38:39  3  40:55  3  44:00  3  47:21  3  55:11  3  62:06  5  63:08  4  63:23  4 01:03:23
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            02:59  2  03:13  3  04:33  1  06:19 15  09:15  1  04:27 13  02:28  2  05:25  6  02:16  5  03:05  6  03:21  2  07:50 10  06:55 16  01:02  2  00:15  5
                                                 -00:08     00:32    -00:33     03:32    -02:24     01:55     00:17     01:44     00:28     00:45     00:13     02:47     04:53     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:03:28 17:12:00   04:27  7  08:33  7  14:15  6  17:52  4  29:48  5  32:36  5  35:44  5  41:56  6  44:30  6  48:35  6  52:14  6  59:47  6  61:41  4  63:09  5  63:28  5 01:03:28
    4293 SRD                       M45            04:27  7  04:06 10  05:42  6  03:37  6  11:56  7  02:48  2  03:08 13  06:12 11  02:34 10  04:05 12  03:39  5  07:33  9  01:54  7  01:28 12  00:19 11
                                                  01:20     01:25     00:36     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:57     02:31     00:46     01:45     00:31     02:30    -00:08     00:29     00:03   
 6. Randy Korb                01:05:34 17:22:58   07:16 14  10:14 12  20:25 14  24:26 14  36:16 11  40:41 11  43:18 11  48:01 10  49:58 10  52:34 10  56:00  8  61:54  8  63:58  6  65:14  6  65:34  6 01:05:34
    1067 Peko                      M45            07:16 14  02:58  2  10:11 15  04:01  9  11:50  6  04:25 12  02:37  3  04:43  3  01:57  2  02:36  2  03:26  3  05:54  2  02:04  9  01:16  7  00:20 14
                                                  04:09     00:17     05:05     01:14     00:11     01:53     00:26     01:02     00:09     00:16     00:18     00:51     00:02     00:17     00:04   
 7. Peep Põlluäär             01:07:12 18:38:41   04:14  4  09:28  9  18:08 12  22:13 12  34:42  9  37:53  9  40:42  9  46:47  9  49:03  9  52:33  9  56:27 10  63:48 10  65:25  7  66:55  7  67:12  7 01:07:12
   16317                           M45            04:14  4  05:14 14  08:40 13  04:05 11  12:29  9  03:11  5  02:49  7  06:05 10  02:16  5  03:30  8  03:54  7  07:21  8  01:37  5  01:30 14  00:17  8
                                                  01:07     02:33     03:34     01:18     00:50     00:39     00:38     02:24     00:28     01:10     00:46     02:18    -00:25     00:31     00:01   
 8. Taivo Daub                01:07:14 18:30:24   06:41 13  10:25 13  17:55 11  21:13  9  31:18  7  34:30  7  37:14  7  44:30  8  47:27  8  52:00  8  56:02  9  62:47  9  65:47  9  67:02  8  67:14  8 01:07:14
    3709 Ilves                     M45            06:41 13  03:44  6  07:30 12  03:18  3  10:05  2  03:12  6  02:44  4  07:16 15  02:57 15  04:33 15  04:02  8  06:45  5  03:00 12  01:15  6  00:12  1
                                                  03:34     01:03     02:24     00:31    -01:34     00:40     00:33     03:35     01:09     02:13     00:54     01:42     00:58     00:16    -00:04   
 9. Margus Kandelin           01:07:19 18:27:22   04:15  5  08:04  5  14:09  5  17:59  5  28:22  4  31:58  4  34:52  4  41:43  5  44:28  5  47:39  5  51:28  5  58:38  5  65:38  8  67:07  9  67:19  9 01:07:19
    1996 TON                       M45            04:15  5  03:49  8  06:05  9  03:50  7  10:23  3  03:36  8  02:54  9  06:51 14  02:45 12  03:11  7  03:49  6  07:10  6  07:00 17  01:29 13  00:12  1
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:59     01:03    -01:16     01:04     00:43     03:10     00:57     00:51     00:41     02:07     04:58     00:30    -00:04   
10. Andrus Jakobson           01:08:29 18:35:11   04:33  8  10:43 14  15:58 10  19:18  7  31:49  8  35:27  8  38:15  8  43:52  7  46:21  7  49:12  7  53:55  7  61:48  7  66:55 10  68:13 10  68:29 10 01:08:29
    1994                           M45            04:33  8  06:10 15  05:15  5  03:20  4  12:31 10  03:38  9  02:48  6  05:37  9  02:29  9  02:51  4  04:43 13  07:53 11  05:07 15  01:18  9  00:16  6
                                                  01:26     03:29     00:09     00:33     00:52     01:06     00:37     01:56     00:41     00:31     01:35     02:50     03:05     00:19     00:00   
11. Heiki Savitsch            01:12:33 19:31:24   06:01 12  09:50 10  15:39  8  19:43  8  37:09 12  40:15 10  43:09 10  48:37 11  51:21 11  55:17 11  60:02 11  68:19 11  70:56 11  72:13 11  72:33 11 01:12:33
     995                           M45            06:01 12  03:49  8  05:49  8  04:04 10  17:26 13  03:06  4  02:54  9  05:28  8  02:44 11  03:56 11  04:45 14  08:17 14  02:37 10  01:17  8  00:20 14
                                                  02:54     01:08     00:43     01:17     05:47     00:34     00:43     01:47     00:56     01:36     01:37     03:14     00:35     00:18     00:04   
12. Viktor Kassatkin          01:13:38 16:37:03   05:41 10  09:26  8  18:41 13  22:02 11  35:44 10  41:23 12  44:17 12  49:34 12  51:49 12  55:41 12  62:25 12  70:53 12  72:10 12  73:21 12  73:38 12 01:13:38
    8260 SRD                       M45            05:41 10  03:45  7  09:15 14  03:21  5  13:42 11  05:39 15  02:54  9  05:17  5  02:15  4  03:52 10  06:44 16  08:28 15  01:17  1  01:11  5  00:17  8
                                                  02:34     01:04     04:09     00:34     02:03     03:07     00:43     01:36     00:27     01:32     03:36     03:25    -00:45     00:12     00:01   
13. Urmas Samelselg           01:18:03 18:26:20   04:50  9  08:25  6  15:10  7  21:46 10  40:51 13  44:40 13  47:25 13  52:50 13  55:14 13  58:46 13  63:09 13  73:32 13  76:36 13  77:44 13  78:03 13 01:18:03
   11259                           M45            04:50  9  03:35  5  06:45 11  06:36 16  19:05 15  03:49 10  02:45  5  05:25  6  02:24  7  03:32  9  04:23 11  10:23 16  03:04 13  01:08  4  00:19 11
                                                  01:43     00:54     01:39     03:49     07:26     01:17     00:34     01:44     00:36     01:12     01:15     05:20     01:02     00:09     00:03   
14. Ain Pello                 01:38:07 17:56:42   09:37 15  14:44 15  20:53 15  24:48 15  41:03 14  45:24 14  50:25 14  57:12 14  60:03 14  69:01 14  73:22 14  94:42 15  96:21 14  97:45 14  98:07 14 01:38:07
    4847 Mercury                   M45            09:37 15  05:07 13  06:09 10  03:55  8  16:15 12  04:21 11  05:01 16  06:47 12  02:51 14  08:58 17  04:21 10  21:20 17  01:39  6  01:24 10  00:22 16
                                                  06:30     02:26     01:03     01:08     04:36     01:49     02:50     03:06     01:03     06:38     01:13     16:17    -00:23     00:25     00:06   
15. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:39:00 17:24:41   17:05 17  24:56 16  36:06 16  41:28 16  59:57 16  65:02 16  68:31 16  75:21 16  78:10 16  82:31 16  87:03 15  94:22 14  97:08 15  98:47 15  99:00 15 01:39:00
   23800 Rakv                      M45            17:05 17  07:51 16  11:10 16  05:22 12  18:29 14  05:05 14  03:29 14  06:50 13  02:49 13  04:21 13  04:32 12  07:19  7  02:46 11  01:39 16  00:13  3
                                                  13:58     05:10     06:04     02:35     06:50     02:33     01:18     03:09     01:01     02:01     01:24     02:16     00:44     00:40    -00:03   
16. Joonas Jürisaar           01:40:07 17:23:21   05:49 11  10:04 11  15:49  9  24:01 13  47:38 15  54:31 15  59:59 15  69:11 15  75:25 15  79:52 15  88:36 16  96:39 16  98:12 16  99:48 16 100:07 16 01:40:07
    3963 ROK                       M45            05:49 11  04:15 11  05:45  7  08:12 17  23:37 17  06:53 17  05:28 17  09:12 16  06:14 17  04:27 14  08:44 17  08:03 13  01:33  4  01:36 15  00:19 11
                                                  02:42     01:34     00:39     05:25     11:58     04:21     03:17     05:31     04:26     02:07     05:36     03:00    -00:29     00:37     00:03   
17. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:55:32 17:18:08   17:00 16  25:33 17  38:27 17  43:57 17  66:05 17  72:01 17  76:07 17  86:40 17  90:29 17  96:57 17 102:00 17 109:56 17 113:02 17 115:09 17 115:32 17 01:55:32
    4704 VHM                       M45            17:00 16  08:33 17  12:54 17  05:30 14  22:08 16  05:56 16  04:06 15  10:33 17  03:49 16  06:28 16  05:03 15  07:56 12  03:06 14  02:07 17  00:23 17
                                                  13:53     05:52     07:48     02:43     10:29     03:24     01:55     06:52     02:01     04:08     01:55     02:53     01:04     01:08     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:41     04:33     02:47     09:15     02:32     02:11     03:41     01:48     02:20     03:08     05:03     01:17     00:59     00:12   00:45:25

M50 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 60)  13.( 61)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Esnar              00:59:07 18:01:56   03:47  4  07:33  4  13:55  5  17:55  5  28:12  2  31:17  2  33:59  2  39:48  3  42:13  2  45:22  2  49:27  1  56:19  1  57:36  1  58:52  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
    2276 Rae                       M50            03:47  4  03:46  5  06:22 10  04:00  7  10:17  1  03:05  2  02:42  5  05:49  8  02:25  4  03:09  2  04:05  7  06:52  3  01:17  2  01:16  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Överus              00:59:49 18:45:21   03:14  1  06:43  1  11:48  1  15:07  1  29:49  4  32:36  3  35:08  3  39:40  2  42:15  3  45:41  3  49:29  2  57:09  2  58:20  2  59:30  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
    1268 Mercury                   M50            03:14  1  03:29  2  05:05  1  03:19  1  14:42 12  02:47  1  02:32  1  04:32  1  02:35  8  03:26  5  03:48  3  07:40  6  01:11  1  01:10  2  00:19 12
                                                 -00:33    -00:17    -01:17    -00:41     04:25    -00:18    -00:10    -01:17     00:10     00:17    -00:17     00:48    -00:06    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Vladimir Savinov          01:02:18 16:42:02   03:37  3  07:13  3  12:33  2  15:59  2  26:17  1  30:26  1  33:15  1  38:08  1  40:27  1  45:02  1  51:06  3  58:48  3  60:10  3  62:01  3  62:18  3 01:02:18
    4690 SRD                       M50            03:37  3  03:36  3  05:20  2  03:26  2  10:18  2  04:09  6  02:49  7  04:53  2  02:19  2  04:35 12  06:04 16  07:42  7  01:22  5  01:51 15  00:17 11
                                                 -00:10    -00:10    -01:02    -00:34     00:01     01:04     00:07    -00:56    -00:06     01:26     01:59     00:50     00:05     00:35     00:02   
 4. Indrek Saarepera          01:03:31 18:06:20   04:40  7  08:01  6  13:55  5  17:53  4  28:37  3  33:30  4  39:05  6  44:07  4  46:37  4  50:28  4  54:20  4  60:47  4  62:04  4  63:16  4  63:31  4 01:03:31
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            04:40  7  03:21  1  05:54  5  03:58  6  10:44  3  04:53  9  05:35 18  05:02  4  02:30  5  03:51  8  03:52  5  06:27  2  01:17  2  01:12  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:53    -00:25    -00:28    -00:02     00:27     01:48     02:53    -00:47     00:05     00:42    -00:13    -00:25     00:00    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Sven Luks                 01:03:52 17:11:51   03:31  2  07:10  2  13:04  3  17:17  3  30:31  5  36:03  6  40:05  8  45:04  6  47:28  5  50:44  5  54:24  5  61:19  5  62:37  5  63:36  5  63:52  5 01:03:52
    1027 Põrgupõh                  M50            03:31  2  03:39  4  05:54  5  04:13  8  13:14  8  05:32 13  04:02 13  04:59  3  02:24  3  03:16  3  03:40  1  06:55  4  01:18  4  00:59  1  00:16  7
                                                 -00:16    -00:07    -00:28     00:13     02:57     02:27     01:20    -00:50    -00:01     00:07    -00:25     00:03     00:01    -00:17     00:01   
 6. Rain Vellerind            01:09:39 18:32:40   04:46  8  08:34  7  14:47  7  19:08  8  33:11 10  37:56  9  40:37  9  46:13  8  48:23  7  53:36  8  57:59  8  64:11  6  68:01  6  69:24  6  69:39  6 01:09:39
    3393                           M50            04:46  8  03:48  7  06:13  9  04:21  9  14:03 11  04:45  8  02:41  4  05:36  6  02:10  1  05:13 16  04:23  9  06:12  1  03:50 17  01:23  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:59     00:02    -00:09     00:21     03:46     01:40    -00:01    -00:13    -00:15     02:04     00:18    -00:40     02:33     00:07     00:00   
 7. Argo Kauge                01:09:46 18:24:53   04:15  6  09:56 11  15:20  8  18:46  7  35:51 12  39:59 11  42:35 11  48:39 10  51:32  9  54:31  9  58:30  9  66:30  7  68:05  7  69:32  7  69:46  7 01:09:46
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M50            04:15  6  05:41 15  05:24  3  03:26  2  17:05 14  04:08  5  02:36  2  06:04 10  02:53  9  02:59  1  03:59  6  08:00  8  01:35  7  01:27  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:28     01:55    -00:58    -00:34     06:48     01:03    -00:06     00:15     00:28    -00:10    -00:06     01:08     00:18     00:11    -00:01   
 8. Veikko Tamlak             01:10:08 18:42:52   07:16 15  11:04 14  17:04 12  20:58 10  32:16  8  36:05  7  38:45  5  44:58  5  47:32  6  51:11  6  54:57  6            68:39  8  69:52  8  70:08  8 01:10:08
    1053 Kape                      M50            07:16 15  03:48  7  06:00  8  03:54  5  11:18  4  03:49  4  02:40  3  06:13 11  02:34  7  03:39  7  03:46  2                                00:16  7
                                                  03:29     00:02    -00:22    -00:06     01:01     00:44    -00:02     00:24     00:09     00:30    -00:19                                   00:01   
 9. Veiko Pak                 01:11:22 18:17:09   03:56  5  07:45  5  13:28  4  18:08  6  31:42  6  37:01  8  40:02  7  46:01  7  48:55  8  52:24  7  56:48  7  67:45  9  69:09  9  71:02  9  71:22  9 01:11:22
     285 Rae                       M50            03:56  5  03:49  9  05:43  4  04:40 11  13:34  9  05:19 11  03:01  8  05:59  9  02:54 10  03:29  6  04:24 10  10:57 14  01:24  6  01:53 16  00:20 13
                                                  00:09     00:03    -00:39     00:40     03:17     02:14     00:19     00:10     00:29     00:20     00:19     04:05     00:07     00:37     00:05   
10. Ülo Madissoon             01:11:36 18:33:01   06:56 14  10:57 13  18:28 13  22:49 12  34:58 11  40:22 12  44:31 12  49:58 12  52:30 12  55:47 10  59:37 10  67:07  8  69:42 10  71:15 10  71:36 10 01:11:36
    4833 TON                       M50            06:56 14  04:01 11  07:31 13  04:21  9  12:09  7  05:24 12  04:09 14  05:27  5  02:32  6  03:17  4  03:50  4  07:30  5  02:35 14  01:33 10  00:21 14
                                                  03:09     00:15     01:09     00:21     01:52     02:19     01:27    -00:22     00:07     00:08    -00:15     00:38     01:18     00:17     00:06   
11. Tarmo Gede                01:15:16 18:10:36   05:57 11  09:53 10  15:47  9  21:03 11  33:09  9  38:11 10  41:51 10  48:52 11  52:15 11  56:40 11  61:25 12  70:02 10  73:30 11  75:03 12  75:16 11 01:15:16
     974                           M50            05:57 11  03:56 10  05:54  5  05:16 14  12:06  6  05:02 10  03:40 10  07:01 12  03:23 14  04:25  9  04:45 12  08:37  9  03:28 16  01:33 10  00:13  1
                                                  02:10     00:10    -00:28     01:16     01:49     01:57     00:58     01:12     00:58     01:16     00:40     01:45     02:11     00:17    -00:02   
12. Andres Viira              01:15:21 18:31:15   06:05 12  09:51  9  16:20 10  20:02  9  31:59  7  35:19  5  38:04  4  48:37  9  51:33 10  57:07 12  61:17 11  71:39 11  73:37 12  75:00 11  75:21 12 01:15:21
   12280                           M50            06:05 12  03:46  5  06:29 11  03:42  4  11:57  5  03:20  3  02:45  6  10:33 15  02:56 11  05:34 17  04:10  8  10:22 12  01:58 10  01:23  6  00:21 14
                                                  02:18     00:00     00:07    -00:18     01:40     00:15     00:03     04:44     00:31     02:25     00:05     03:30     00:41     00:07     00:06   
13. Rein Hanstein             01:25:45 16:34:03   04:53  9  10:09 12  20:18 14  24:58 13  43:16 14  47:47 13  52:03 13  57:51 13  61:04 13  66:09 13  71:17 13  81:42 12  83:35 13  85:29 13  85:45 13 01:25:45
    3277 Okas                      M50            04:53  9  05:16 13  10:09 16  04:40 11  18:18 16  04:31  7  04:16 15  05:48  7  03:13 12  05:05 14  05:08 14  10:25 13  01:53  8  01:54 17  00:16  7
                                                  01:06     01:30     03:47     00:40     08:01     01:26     01:34    -00:01     00:48     01:56     01:03     03:33     00:36     00:38     00:01   
14. Aivar Liivrand            01:32:40 18:34:47   04:54 10  09:24  8  16:54 11  26:14 14  42:23 13  49:13 14  53:06 14  64:08 14  68:14 14  73:01 14  77:50 15  88:06 13  90:33 14  92:16 14  92:40 14 01:32:40
   11355 TutiVaps                  M50            04:54 10  04:30 12  07:30 12  09:20 17  16:09 13  06:50 16  03:53 11  11:02 16  04:06 17  04:47 13  04:49 13  10:16 11  02:27 13  01:43 13  00:24 17
                                                  01:07     00:44     01:08     05:20     05:52     03:45     01:11     05:13     01:41     01:38     00:44     03:24     01:10     00:27     00:09   
15. Allan Klein               01:40:33 18:56:00   06:25 13  11:44 15  24:50 15  29:31 15  43:31 15  50:19 15  53:34 15  65:30 15  68:45 15  73:15 15  77:45 14  95:35 14  98:34 15 100:18 15 100:33 15 01:40:33
    4511                           M50            06:25 13  05:19 14  13:06 17  04:41 13  14:00 10  06:48 15  03:15  9  11:56 17  03:15 13  04:30 11  04:30 11  17:50 16  02:59 15  01:44 14  00:15  3
                                                  02:38     01:33     06:44     00:41     03:43     03:43     00:33     06:07     00:50     01:21     00:25     10:58     01:42     00:28     00:00   
16. Paavo Helde               01:43:13 17:12:15   09:44 18  20:09 18  28:41 17  35:18 16  56:26 16  62:55 16  67:44 16  75:40 16  79:29 16  83:56 16  90:10 16  99:07 15 101:20 16 102:51 16 103:13 16 01:43:13
    4807 Evotec AS                 M50            09:44 18  10:25 17  08:32 14  06:37 15  21:08 17  06:29 14  04:49 16  07:56 13  03:49 15  04:27 10  06:14 17  08:57 10  02:13 11  01:31  9  00:22 16
                                                  05:57     06:39     02:10     02:37     10:51     03:24     02:07     02:07     01:24     01:18     02:09     02:05     00:56     00:15     00:07   
17. Margus Matiisen           01:58:15 18:36:51   08:39 17  16:00 16  34:52 18  41:46 18  59:49 17  72:08 17  76:01 17  84:08 17  87:57 17  93:05 17  98:47 17 114:26 16 116:22 17 117:59 17 118:15 17 01:58:15
    3758                           M50            08:39 17  07:21 16  18:52 18  06:54 16  18:03 15  12:19 17  03:53 11  08:07 14  03:49 15  05:08 15  05:42 15  15:39 15  01:56  9  01:37 12  00:16  7
                                                  04:52     03:35     12:30     02:54     07:46     09:14     01:11     02:18     01:24     01:59     01:37     08:47     00:39     00:21     00:01   
18. Tarmo Amer                03:02:00 17:48:54   07:47 16  18:32 17  27:41 16  38:51 17  60:30 18  92:43 18  97:33 18 113:39 18 118:00 18 126:16 18 133:43 18 176:30 17 178:47 18 181:16 18 182:00 18 03:02:00
   22113                           M50            07:47 16  10:45 18  09:09 15  11:10 18  21:39 18  32:13 18  04:50 17  16:06 18  04:21 18  08:16 18  07:27 18  42:47 17  02:17 12  02:29 18  00:44 18
                                                  04:00     06:59     02:47     07:10     11:22     29:08     02:08     10:17     01:56     05:07     03:22     35:55     01:00     01:13     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     03:21     05:05     03:19     10:17     02:47     02:32     04:32     02:10     02:59     03:40     06:12     01:11     00:59     00:13   00:52:31

M55 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduard Pukkonen           00:53:27 18:13:00   04:48  4  09:58  2  13:05  2  16:37  2  20:44  1  25:51  1  29:57  1  33:16  1  35:43  1  41:13  1  52:10  1  53:07  1  53:27  1 00:53:27
    4278 Harju KEK                 M55            04:48  4  05:10  1  03:07  2  03:32  2  04:07  1  05:07  1  04:06  1  03:19  1  02:27  1  05:30  8  10:57  5  00:57  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maasing             01:01:21 17:26:41   04:09  1  09:22  1  12:42  1  16:26  1  23:11  2  29:15  2  38:12  3  41:41  3  44:46  3  49:20  3  60:11  3  61:02  2  61:21  2 01:01:21
    4151 Rakv                      M55            04:09  1  05:13  2  03:20  3  03:44  3  06:45  8  06:04  3  08:57 10  03:29  2  03:05  4  04:34  2  10:51  3  00:51  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:39     00:03     00:13     00:12     02:38     00:57     04:51     00:10     00:38    -00:56    -00:06    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Viesturs Lucans           01:01:23 18:32:06   06:03  6  13:37  6  17:19  5  20:50  5  25:36  4  31:35  3  36:05  2  40:20  2  44:18  2  49:06  2  59:59  2  61:02  2  61:23  3 01:01:23
   11358 Piepe                     M55            06:03  6  07:34  6  03:42  4  03:31  1  04:46  2  05:59  2  04:30  2  04:15  6  03:58  8  04:48  4  10:53  4  01:03 10  00:21  6
                                                  01:15     02:24     00:35    -00:01     00:39     00:52     00:24     00:56     01:31    -00:42    -00:04     00:06     00:01   
 4. Jüri Märtmaa              01:06:46 17:46:07   06:23  8  13:54  7  16:39  4  20:26  3  25:32  3  33:58  4  42:10  4  46:11  4  49:14  4  53:58  4  65:28  4  66:28  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    2255 Tammed                    M55            06:23  8  07:31  4  02:45  1  03:47  4  05:06  3  08:26  8  08:12  9  04:01  5  03:03  3  04:44  3  11:30  6  01:00  5  00:18  3
                                                  01:35     02:21    -00:22     00:15     00:59     03:19     04:06     00:42     00:36    -00:46     00:33     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Endel Karp                01:12:12 19:15:10   08:08 11  15:39 10  19:50  7  24:07  7  30:08  5  39:10  6  48:21  8  52:09  7  55:34  7  60:29  6  71:10  5  71:56  5  72:12  5 01:12:12
    6147 Norma OK                  M55            08:08 11  07:31  4  04:11  5  04:17  6  06:01  6  09:02 11  09:11 11  03:48  4  03:25  5  04:55  5  10:41  1  00:46  1  00:16  2
                                                  03:20     02:21     01:04     00:45     01:54     03:55     05:05     00:29     00:58    -00:35    -00:16    -00:11    -00:04   
 6. Ain Kartau                01:14:28 17:52:59   06:23  8  13:05  5  19:44  6  23:59  6  30:41  6  39:23  7  44:51  5  49:46  5  53:27  5  58:44  5  72:58  6  73:58  6  74:28  6 01:14:28
    4762 Orvand                    M55            06:23  8  06:42  3  06:39  8  04:15  5  06:42  7  08:42  9  05:28  3  04:55 11  03:41  6  05:17  7  14:14  9  01:00  5  00:30 11
                                                  01:35     01:32     03:32     00:43     02:35     03:35     01:22     01:36     01:14    -00:13     03:17     00:03     00:10   
 7. Argo Koppel               01:15:48 18:18:51   06:37 10  15:07  9  22:55  9  27:20  9  33:06  8  40:08  8  46:52  6  51:10  6  55:25  6  61:12  7  74:20  7  75:25  7  75:48  7 01:15:48
    2892                           M55            06:37 10  08:30 10  07:48  9  04:25  8  05:46  5  07:02  5  06:44  6  04:18  7  04:15  9  05:47  9  13:08  7  01:05 11  00:23  8
                                                  01:49     03:20     04:41     00:53     01:39     01:55     02:38     00:59     01:48     00:17     02:11     00:08     00:03   
 8. Reino Rass                01:23:36 18:55:22   04:43  3  13:01  4  24:56 10  29:15 10  34:53 10  42:45  9  48:20  7  52:40  8  63:23  9  68:20  9  82:14  8  83:14  8  83:36  8 01:23:36
    5213 Novarc                    M55            04:43  3  08:18  9  11:55 12  04:19  7  05:38  4  07:52  7  05:35  4  04:20  8  10:43 12  04:57  6  13:54  8  01:00  5  00:22  7
                                                 -00:05     03:08     08:48     00:47     01:31     02:45     01:29     01:01     08:16    -00:33     02:57     00:03     00:02   
 9. Veiko Tali                01:25:13 18:25:13   06:02  5  14:17  8  20:36  8  25:26  8  34:16  9  43:39 10  50:27  9  55:08  9  59:03  8  65:56  8  83:48  9  84:46  9  85:13  9 01:25:13
    6129 Harju KEK                 M55            06:02  5  08:15  8  06:19  7  04:50 10  08:50 10  09:23 12  06:48  7  04:41 10  03:55  7  06:53 12  17:52 11  00:58  4  00:27 10
                                                  01:14     03:05     03:12     01:18     04:43     04:16     02:42     01:22     01:28     01:23     06:55     00:01     00:07   
10. Arvo Raja                 01:29:02 17:09:03   04:17  2  11:57  3  16:12  3  20:45  4  32:05  7  38:45  5  66:19 12  69:55 12  72:42 12  76:58 11  87:47 10  88:47 10  89:02 10 01:29:02
    5822 TON                       M55            04:17  2  07:40  7  04:15  6  04:33  9  11:20 12  06:40  4  27:34 12  03:36  3  02:47  2  04:16  1  10:49  2  01:00  5  00:15  1
                                                 -00:31     02:30     01:08     01:01     07:13     01:33     23:28     00:17     00:20    -01:14    -00:08     00:03    -00:05   
11. Toomas Vinter             01:33:53 17:43:05   06:05  7  19:12 12  29:17 12  35:34 12  44:35 12  52:03 12  57:51 10  62:14 10  67:29 10  73:45 10  92:01 11  93:19 11  93:53 11 01:33:53
    9963                           M55            06:05  7  13:07 12  10:05 10  06:17 12  09:01 11  07:28  6  05:48  5  04:23  9  05:15 10  06:16 11  18:16 12  01:18 12  00:34 12
                                                  01:17     07:57     06:58     02:45     04:54     02:21     01:42     01:04     02:48     00:46     07:19     00:21     00:14   
12. Ivo Tamla                 01:33:59 18:16:19   08:30 12  18:09 11  28:57 11  34:12 11  42:59 11  51:43 11  59:32 11  64:44 11  70:53 11  77:03 12  92:33 12  93:35 12  93:59 12 01:33:59
    1287                           M55            08:30 12  09:39 11  10:48 11  05:15 11  08:47  9  08:44 10  07:49  8  05:12 12  06:09 11  06:10 10  15:30 10  01:02  9  00:24  9
                                                  03:42     04:29     07:41     01:43     04:40     03:37     03:43     01:53     03:42     00:40     04:33     00:05     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     05:10     02:45     03:31     04:07     05:07     04:06     03:19     02:27     04:16     10:41     00:46     00:15   00:50:39

M60 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Rooni                00:52:58 17:17:06   04:01  2  09:15  1  11:59  1  15:23  1  19:48  1  26:29  1  30:20  1  33:57  1  36:57  1  41:17  1  51:41  1  52:37  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
     240 Orvand                    M60            04:01  2  05:14  1  02:44  1  03:24  2  04:25  1  06:41  6  03:51  2  03:37  4  03:00  3  04:20  2  10:24  2  00:56  3  00:21  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Rebane              00:54:28 18:37:52   05:06  5  11:09  3  13:53  2  17:27  2  22:31  2  29:03  2  33:15  2  36:26  2  39:09  2  43:21  2  53:26  2  54:10  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
    9038 Orvand                    M60            05:06  5  06:03  2  02:44  1  03:34  3  05:04  3  06:32  5  04:12  3  03:11  1  02:43  1  04:12  1  10:05  1  00:44  1  00:18  1
                                                  01:05     00:49     00:00     00:10     00:39    -00:09     00:21    -00:26    -00:17    -00:08    -00:19    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Vello Post                00:56:42 18:28:28   04:47  3  11:04  2  15:17  5  18:39  3  23:56  3  29:47  3  33:37  3  37:01  3  40:00  3  44:36  3  55:30  3  56:23  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
      55 Koop                      M60            04:47  3  06:17  3  04:13  8  03:22  1  05:17  4  05:51  1  03:50  1  03:24  2  02:59  2  04:36  4  10:54  4  00:53  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:46     01:03     01:29    -00:02     00:52    -00:50    -00:01    -00:13    -00:01     00:16     00:30    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Oleg Podlipski            01:02:05 16:53:34   07:07 12  13:28  6  17:21  8  21:14  6  26:13  5  32:30  5  38:36  5  42:17  5  45:29  5  50:15  4  60:50  4  61:46  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            07:07 12  06:21  4  03:53  7  03:53  5  04:59  2  06:17  2  06:06  9  03:41  6  03:12  4  04:46  5  10:35  3  00:56  3  00:19  3
                                                  03:06     01:07     01:09     00:29     00:34    -00:24     02:15     00:04     00:12     00:26     00:11     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Riho Kokk                 01:03:56 17:03:56   04:48  4  11:40  5  15:15  4  18:51  4  24:38  4  31:00  4  35:53  4  39:56  4  45:05  4  50:23  5  62:35  5  63:35  5  63:56  5 01:03:56
    3750 Rakv                      M60            04:48  4  06:52  6  03:35  5  03:36  4  05:47  5  06:22  3  04:53  4  04:03  8  05:09 12  05:18  8  12:12  6  01:00  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:47     01:38     00:51     00:12     01:22    -00:19     01:02     00:26     02:09     00:58     01:48     00:04     00:00   
 6. Tõnu Karp                 01:13:27 18:23:31   05:48  8  14:04  9  18:19  9  23:11  8  29:12  7  39:31  8  44:24  6  49:33  7  53:27  7  58:38  6  71:52  6  73:03  6  73:27  6 01:13:27
    3621                           M60            05:48  8  08:16 10  04:15  9  04:52 10  06:01  6  10:19 10  04:53  4  05:09 12  03:54  8  05:11  7  13:14  9  01:11 11  00:24 11
                                                  01:47     03:02     01:31     01:28     01:36     03:38     01:02     01:32     00:54     00:51     02:50     00:15     00:03   
 7. Tõnu Kuusik               01:14:57 18:02:54   06:47 11  13:49  8  17:19  7  27:32 12  33:45 10  44:18 10  49:27 10  52:57 10  57:10  9  62:15  9  73:39  8  74:35  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
     206 LUS                       M60            06:47 11  07:02  8  03:30  3  10:13 13  06:13  8  10:33 11  05:09  6  03:30  3  04:13 11  05:05  6  11:24  5  00:56  3  00:22  8
                                                  02:46     01:48     00:46     06:49     01:48     03:52     01:18    -00:07     01:13     00:45     01:00     00:00     00:01   
 8. Raivo Kukk                01:14:59 17:51:02   08:41 13  15:25 12  21:38 11  26:10 10  32:53  8  40:47  9  46:28  8  51:18  8  55:03  8  60:30  8  73:35  7  74:38  8  74:59  8 01:14:59
    3362                           M60            08:41 13  06:44  5  06:13 12  04:32  7  06:43 10  07:54  9  05:41  7  04:50 10  03:45  7  05:27  9  13:05  8  01:03  8  00:21  5
                                                  04:40     01:30     03:29     01:08     02:18     01:13     01:50     01:13     00:45     01:07     02:41     00:07     00:00   
 9. Enn Kuusik                01:17:16 18:02:01   03:57  1  11:26  4  14:58  3  18:57  5  32:59  9  39:29  7  48:43  9  52:20  9  58:25 10  62:50 10  75:10  9  76:15  9  77:16  9 01:17:16
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:57  1  07:29  9  03:32  4  03:59  6  14:02 12  06:30  4  09:14 13  03:37  4  06:05 13  04:25  3  12:20  7  01:05 10  01:01 13
                                                 -00:04     02:15     00:48     00:35     09:37    -00:11     05:23     00:00     03:05     00:05     01:56     00:09     00:40   
10. Tõnu Vähi                 01:17:45 17:43:26   06:43 10  13:37  7  17:16  6  22:17  7  28:57  6  36:46  6  44:50  7  48:38  6  52:38  6  58:56  7  76:24 10  77:27 10  77:45 10 01:17:45
     518                           M60            06:43 10  06:54  7  03:39  6  05:01 11  06:40  9  07:49  8  08:04 11  03:48  7  04:00 10  06:18 12  17:28 12  01:03  8  00:18  1
                                                  02:42     01:40     00:55     01:37     02:15     01:08     04:13     00:11     01:00     01:58     07:04     00:07    -00:03   
11. Andrus Märtmaa            01:24:38 17:46:22   05:27  7  14:13 11  19:25 10  24:15  9  40:37 13  48:16 12  54:53 12  59:20 12  63:17 12  69:27 12  83:13 11  84:15 11  84:38 11 01:24:38
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            05:27  7  08:46 11  05:12 11  04:50  9  16:22 13  07:39  7  06:37 10  04:27  9  03:57  9  06:10 10  13:46 10  01:02  7  00:23 10
                                                  01:26     03:32     02:28     01:26     11:57     00:58     02:46     00:50     00:57     01:50     03:22     00:06     00:02   
12. Tiit Olju                 01:26:06 18:03:22   05:14  6  14:12 10  24:11 13  28:47 13  34:58 11  45:50 11  53:55 11  59:00 11  62:38 11  68:48 11  84:09 12  85:35 12  86:06 12 01:26:06
     832 Orvand                    M60            05:14  6  08:58 12  09:59 13  04:36  8  06:11  7  10:52 12  08:05 12  05:05 11  03:38  5  06:10 10  15:21 11  01:26 12  00:31 12
                                                  01:13     03:44     07:15     01:12     01:46     04:11     04:14     01:28     00:38     01:50     04:57     00:30     00:10   
13. Heldur Väljamäe           01:39:05 18:04:35   06:35  9  17:30 13  21:45 12  26:46 11  37:52 12  57:51 13  63:46 13  69:06 13  72:49 13  79:31 13  97:15 13  98:43 13  99:05 13 01:39:05
     836 Orvand                    M60            06:35  9  10:55 13  04:15  9  05:01 11  11:06 11  19:59 13  05:55  8  05:20 13  03:43  6  06:42 13  17:44 13  01:28 13  00:22  8
                                                  02:34     05:41     01:31     01:37     06:41     13:18     02:04     01:43     00:43     02:22     07:20     00:32     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     05:14     02:44     03:22     04:25     05:51     03:50     03:11     02:43     04:12     10:05     00:44     00:18   00:50:36

M65 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 69)  10.( 64)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Iila               00:48:30 18:03:20   04:55  1  07:38  1  13:48  1  18:02  2  21:25  2  24:33  2  33:11  1  38:37  2  41:55  2  47:19  1  48:14  1  48:30  1 00:48:30
    1775                           M65            04:55  1  02:43  1  06:10  2  04:14  8  03:23  2  03:08  2  08:38  2  05:26  3  03:18  3  05:24  2  00:55  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Soosalu              00:50:47 18:53:29   05:47  4  11:13  6  17:33  4  20:00  4  23:30  3  26:11  3  34:21  2  38:34  1  40:58  1  49:28  2  50:27  2  50:47  2 00:50:47
     294 LUS                       M65            05:47  4  05:26  7  06:20  3  02:27  1  03:30  3  02:41  1  08:10  1  04:13  1  02:24  1  08:30  5  00:59  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:52     02:43     00:10    -01:47     00:07    -00:27    -00:28    -01:13    -00:54     03:06     00:04     00:04   
 3. Peeter Plakk              00:57:02 18:14:06   04:55  1  08:11  2  14:01  2  17:40  1  21:01  1  24:14  1  35:32  3  40:18  3  50:34  4  55:51  4  56:45  3  57:02  3 00:57:02
    6300                           M65            04:55  1  03:16  2  05:50  1  03:39  7  03:21  1  03:13  3  11:18  5  04:46  2  10:16  8  05:17  1  00:54  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:33    -00:20    -00:35    -00:02     00:05     02:40    -00:40     06:58    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Jüri Mellik               00:57:11 17:57:52   05:27  3  10:41  3  17:10  3  19:46  3  23:42  4  27:38  4  40:33  6  46:38  5  49:21  3  55:48  3  56:50  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            05:27  3  05:14  6  06:29  4  02:36  2  03:56  4  03:56  5  12:55  8  06:05  5  02:43  2  06:27  4  01:02  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:32     02:31     00:19    -01:38     00:33     00:48     04:17     00:39    -00:35     01:03     00:07     00:05   
 5. Mati Karp                 00:58:44 17:36:35   06:03  6  11:04  5  18:11  5  21:44  5  25:59  5  29:49  5  39:35  4  45:18  4  50:42  5  57:08  5  58:20  5  58:44  5 00:58:44
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            06:03  6  05:01  5  07:07  5  03:33  4  04:15  5  03:50  4  09:46  3  05:43  4  05:24  6  06:26  3  01:12  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:08     02:18     00:57    -00:41     00:52     00:42     01:08     00:17     02:06     01:02     00:17     00:08   
 6. Kalev Raadla              01:06:02 17:25:18   06:26  7  10:59  4  18:15  6  21:51  6  26:14  6  30:11  6  40:27  5  49:49  6  53:43  6  64:20  6  65:36  6  66:02  6 01:06:02
    3226 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:26  7  04:33  4  07:16  6  03:36  5  04:23  6  03:57  6  10:16  4  09:22  8  03:54  5  10:37  7  01:16  6  00:26  6
                                                  01:31     01:50     01:06    -00:38     01:00     00:49     01:38     03:56     00:36     05:13     00:21     00:10   
 7. Jaan Tiits                01:10:25 18:10:32   07:10  8  11:34  7  20:31  8  24:07  8  29:46  8  34:09  7  46:14  7  54:43  8  58:35  7  68:29  7  69:57  7  70:25  7 01:10:25
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            07:10  8  04:24  3  08:57  8  03:36  5  05:39  8  04:23  7  12:05  7  08:29  7  03:52  4  09:54  6  01:28  8  00:28  8
                                                  02:15     01:41     02:47    -00:38     02:16     01:15     03:27     03:03     00:34     04:30     00:33     00:12   
 8. Valdo Jaanik              01:27:02 17:49:43   05:59  5  11:57  8  19:49  7  23:04  7  27:49  7  35:10  8  46:49  8  53:49  7  70:06  8  85:19  8  86:36  8  87:02  8 01:27:02
     910 Orion                     M65            05:59  5  05:58  8  07:52  7  03:15  3  04:45  7  07:21  8  11:39  6  07:00  6  16:17  9  15:13  8  01:17  7  00:26  6
                                                  01:04     03:15     01:42    -00:59     01:22     04:13     03:01     01:34     12:59     09:49     00:22     00:10   
 9. Tõnis Härm                02:04:57 17:15:29   12:48  9  21:34  9  35:35  9  42:43  9  52:53  9  61:54  9  84:33  9  96:11  9 104:18  9 121:24  9 123:57  9 124:57  9 02:04:57
    6148                           M65            12:48  9  08:46  9  14:01  9  07:08  9  10:10  9  09:01  9  22:39  9  11:38  9  08:07  7  17:06  9  02:33  9  01:00  9
                                                  07:53     06:03     07:51     02:54     06:47     05:53     14:01     06:12     04:49     11:42     01:38     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:55     02:43     05:50     02:27     03:21     02:41     08:10     04:13     02:24     05:17     00:54     00:16   00:43:11

M70 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Tamm                00:57:00 17:16:20   05:20  3  07:28  2  14:13  2  22:13  1  31:44  1  34:59  1  48:00  1  55:31  1  56:37  1  57:00  1 00:57:00
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            05:20  3  02:08  2  06:45  5  08:00  3  09:31  3  03:15  3  13:01  2  07:31  3  01:06  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enno Needrit              01:00:43 18:10:23   04:09  1  05:58  1  11:05  1  31:15  6  39:50  6  43:04  6  53:59  3  59:28  2  60:23  2  60:43  2 01:00:43
   21191                           M70            04:09  1  01:49  1  05:07  2  20:10  9  08:35  1  03:14  2  10:55  1  05:29  1  00:55  1  00:20  1
                                                 -01:11    -00:19    -01:38     12:10    -00:56    -00:01    -02:06    -02:02    -00:11    -00:03   
 3. Mart Vendelin             01:02:33 18:26:51   06:36  6  09:13  4  16:37  4  22:42  2  33:24  2  37:05  2  52:30  2  60:55  3  62:09  3  62:33  3 01:02:33
     356 Orion                     M70            06:36  6  02:37  3  07:24  6  06:05  2  10:42  5  03:41  6  15:25  3  08:25  7  01:14  4  00:24  5
                                                  01:16     00:29     00:39    -01:55     01:11     00:26     02:24     00:54     00:08     00:01   
 4. Jüri Tähemaa              01:03:37 17:14:13   05:39  4  11:38  7  17:57  7  23:56  3  33:42  3  37:22  3  54:12  4  61:56  4  63:12  4  63:37  4 01:03:37
    4383 TON                       M70            05:39  4  05:59  9  06:19  4  05:59  1  09:46  4  03:40  5  16:50  4  07:44  4  01:16  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:19     03:51    -00:26    -02:01     00:15     00:25     03:49     00:13     00:10     00:02   
 5. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:06:22 18:25:17   06:24  5  10:31  6  15:01  3  27:02  5  35:44  4  38:42  4  58:14  5  64:52  5  65:59  5  66:22  5 01:06:22
     149 Orion                     M70            06:24  5  04:07  7  04:30  1  12:01  5  08:42  2  02:58  1  19:32  7  06:38  2  01:07  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:04     01:59    -02:15     04:01    -00:49    -00:17     06:31    -00:53     00:01     00:00   
 6. Jaak Vihmand              01:08:36 18:30:11   07:18  7  10:23  5  16:40  5  26:49  4  37:43  5  41:50  5  58:47  6  66:42  6  68:06  6  68:36  6 01:08:36
     541                           M70            07:18  7  03:05  5  06:17  3  10:09  4  10:54  6  04:07  7  16:57  5  07:55  5  01:24  7  00:30  8
                                                  01:58     00:57    -00:28     02:09     01:23     00:52     03:56     00:24     00:18     00:07   
 7. Tõnu Piits                01:21:11 18:38:47   05:04  2  08:18  3  16:54  6  33:19  7  48:33  7  52:11  7  70:06  7  78:10  7  80:51  7  81:11  7 01:21:11
    5420                           M70            05:04  2  03:14  6  08:36  7  16:25  8  15:14  8  03:38  4  17:55  6  08:04  6  02:41  9  00:20  1
                                                 -00:16     01:06     01:51     08:25     05:43     00:23     04:54     00:33     01:35    -00:03   
 8. Peeter Harro              01:38:06 17:37:22   13:26  9  16:20  8  25:11  8  38:44  8  51:35  8  56:25  8  87:28  8  96:22  8  97:40  8  98:06  8 01:38:06
    5384                           M70            13:26  9  02:54  4  08:51  8  13:33  7  12:51  7  04:50  8  31:03  9  08:54  8  01:18  6  00:26  7
                                                  08:06     00:46     02:06     05:33     03:20     01:35     18:02     01:23     00:12     00:03   
 9. Jaan Loide                02:00:24 17:48:38   12:10  8  16:45  9  27:22  9  40:03  9  65:05  9  73:46  9 101:03  9 117:50  9 119:47  9 120:24  9 02:00:24
    2848 Harju KEK                 M70            12:10  8  04:35  8  10:37  9  12:41  6  25:02  9  08:41  9  27:17  8  16:47  9  01:57  8  00:37  9
                                                  06:50     02:27     03:52     04:41     15:31     05:26     14:16     09:16     00:51     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     01:49     04:30     05:59     08:35     02:58     10:55     05:29     00:55     00:20   00:45:39

M75 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Bachmann            00:32:21 18:31:19   05:01  1  09:53  1  17:38  2  20:51  1  24:51  1  31:59  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
     444 Jõhvikas                  M75            05:01  1  04:52  2  07:45  3  03:13  1  04:00  1  07:08  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Püssim               00:34:48 17:49:20   05:25  3  10:20  3  18:30  3  22:04  2  27:14  2  34:23  2  34:48  2 00:34:48
    4878 Tammed                    M75            05:25  3  04:55  3  08:10  6  03:34  2  05:10  4  07:09  2  00:25  6
                                                  00:24     00:03     00:25     00:21     01:10     00:01     00:03   
 3. Eimar Jõgisu              00:35:52 18:29:41   05:50  6  11:20  5  18:30  3  22:25  3  27:50  4  35:32  3  35:52  3 00:35:52
     106 TON                       M75            05:50  6  05:30  5  07:10  2  03:55  5  05:25  5  07:42  6  00:20  2
                                                  00:49     00:38    -00:35     00:42     01:25     00:34    -00:02   
 4. Vello Krohn               00:37:01 18:36:37   05:22  2  09:59  2  16:52  1  22:32  4  27:39  3  36:35  4  37:01  4 00:37:01
     638 Tammed                    M75            05:22  2  04:37  1  06:53  1  05:40  9  05:07  3  08:56  8  00:26  9
                                                  00:21    -00:15    -00:52     02:27     01:07     01:48     00:04   
 5. Mati Saluoks              00:38:42 17:25:03   05:38  4  10:33  4  18:47  5  24:56  6  31:02  5  38:20  5  38:42  5 00:38:42
    9021                           M75            05:38  4  04:55  3  08:14  7  06:09 10  06:06  7  07:18  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:37     00:03     00:29     02:56     02:06     00:10     00:00   
 6. Georg Sooberg             00:40:15 17:37:15   06:41  8  12:44  7  23:24  9  27:10  8  32:09  6  39:48  6  40:15  6 00:40:15
     462 Võru                      M75            06:41  8  06:03  7  10:40  9  03:46  4  04:59  2  07:39  5  00:27 10
                                                  01:40     01:11     02:55     00:33     00:59     00:31     00:05   
 7. Lembit Põldoja            00:44:25 17:56:37   07:05  9  13:45  8  21:31  7  29:44  9  35:09  7  44:07  7  44:25  7 00:44:25
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            07:05  9  06:40  8  07:46  4  08:13 13  05:25  5  08:58  9  00:18  1
                                                  02:04     01:48     00:01     05:00     01:25     01:50    -00:04   
 8. Eduard Rattas             00:47:21 17:50:16   06:20  7  14:07  9  22:23  8  26:31  7  37:29  8  46:56  8  47:21  8 00:47:21
   28459                           M75            06:20  7  07:47 12  08:16  8  04:08  6  10:58 11  09:27 11  00:25  6
                                                  01:19     02:55     00:31     00:55     06:58     02:19     00:03   
 9. Juho Heinrand             00:47:38 17:03:32   05:40  5  11:32  6  19:32  6  23:17  5  39:53  9  47:14  9  47:38  9 00:47:38
    2809 Norma                     M75            05:40  5  05:52  6  08:00  5  03:45  3  16:36 13  07:21  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:39     01:00     00:15     00:32     12:36     00:13     00:02   
10. Konstantin Kangur         00:50:11 17:05:37   07:06 10  14:10 10  28:31 12  32:49 11  41:22 10  49:46 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            07:06 10  07:04  9  14:21 13  04:18  7  08:33  8  08:24  7  00:25  6
                                                  02:05     02:12     06:36     01:05     04:33     01:16     00:03   
11. Rein Kannike              00:55:53 16:49:56   09:25 13  16:53 13  28:16 11  34:26 12  44:23 11  55:17 11  55:53 11 00:55:53
    3628                           M75            09:25 13  07:28 10  11:23 11  06:10 11  09:57  9  10:54 12  00:36 12
                                                  04:24     02:36     03:38     02:57     05:57     03:46     00:14   
12. Toomas Lausmaa            00:56:56 17:38:44   07:17 11  15:25 11  26:08 10  30:47 10  47:15 13  56:29 12  56:56 12 00:56:56
    4506                           M75            07:17 11  08:08 13  10:43 10  04:39  8  16:28 12  09:14 10  00:27 10
                                                  02:16     03:16     02:58     01:26     12:28     02:06     00:05   
13. Riho Kilp                 00:57:49 19:24:42   08:10 12  15:53 12  28:57 13  35:24 13  45:25 12  57:13 13  57:49 13 00:57:49
     189 Tammed                    M75            08:10 12  07:43 11  13:04 12  06:27 12  10:01 10  11:48 13  00:36 12
                                                  03:09     02:51     05:19     03:14     06:01     04:40     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     04:37     06:53     03:13     04:00     07:08     00:18   00:31:10

M80 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Hunt                00:42:07 17:13:41   06:11  1  12:05  1  20:21  1  27:43  1  33:41  1  41:46  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
      62 Orion                     M80            06:11  1  05:54  1  08:16  1  07:22  1  05:58  1  08:05  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     05:54     08:16     07:22     05:58     08:05     00:21   00:42:07

M85 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Peedu Retel               01:13:55 17:50:19   10:12  1  19:47  1  33:41  1  40:54  1  51:23  1  73:07  1  73:55  1 01:13:55
    3433                           M85            10:12  1  09:35  1  13:54  1  07:13  1  10:29  1  21:44  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:12     09:35     13:54     07:13     10:29     21:44     00:48   01:13:55

M8NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:07:42 18:12:47   01:23  3  03:03  1  04:09  1  06:26  1  06:53  1  07:42  1 00:07:42
   20144                           M8NR           01:23  3  01:40  1  01:06  1  02:17  1  00:27  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aimar Veski               00:09:43 18:10:49   01:29  4  03:39  4  05:22  3  08:27  3  08:53  2  09:43  2 00:09:43
   27063                           M8NR           01:29  4  02:10  3  01:43  4  03:05  3  00:26  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:37     00:48    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:10:07 17:29:24   01:36  6  03:53  5  05:26  4  08:21  2  09:10  3  10:07  3 00:10:07
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           01:36  6  02:17  6  01:33  3  02:55  2  00:49  7  00:57  4
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:27     00:38     00:22     00:08   
 4. Karl Kristofer Roosvald   00:10:34 19:12:41   02:03 12  04:17  6  05:36  5  08:44  5  09:33  5  10:34  4 00:10:34
   29328                           M8NR           02:03 12  02:14  4  01:19  2  03:08  4  00:49  7  01:01  7
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:13     00:51     00:22     00:12   
 5. Tevan Eensalu             00:10:52 16:54:26   01:07  1  03:28  2  05:18  2  08:31  4  09:22  4  10:52  5 00:10:52
       0                           M8NR           01:07  1  02:21  7  01:50  6  03:13  7  00:51  9  01:30 13
                                                 -00:16     00:41     00:44     00:56     00:24     00:41   
 6. Martin Kibus              00:11:33 17:33:29   01:18  2  03:34  3  05:37  6  09:10  6  10:12  7  11:33  6 00:11:33
   18766                           M8NR           01:18  2  02:16  5  02:03 10  03:33  9  01:02 10  01:21 10
                                                 -00:05     00:36     00:57     01:16     00:35     00:32   
 7. Sören Repo                00:11:41 16:53:35   01:51  9  04:31  9  06:15  7  09:27  7  10:11  6  11:41  7 00:11:41
       0                           M8NR           01:51  9  02:40  9  01:44  5  03:12  6  00:44  5  01:30 13
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:38     00:55     00:17     00:41   
 8. Paula Liisa Jegorova      00:12:19 17:58:23   01:34  5  04:26  8  06:25  8  10:07  9  10:52  8  12:19  8 00:12:19
   30084                           M8NR           01:34  5  02:52 11  01:59  7  03:42 11  00:45  6  01:27 12
                                                  00:11     01:12     00:53     01:25     00:18     00:38   
 9. Kristofer Ots             00:12:29 16:55:05   01:48  7  04:17  6  06:39  9  09:47  8  10:54  9  12:29  9 00:12:29
       0                           M8NR           01:48  7  02:29  8  02:22 15  03:08  4  01:07 11  01:35 18
                                                  00:25     00:49     01:16     00:51     00:40     00:46   
10. Kerten Meier              00:12:55 17:31:46   03:07 22  05:11 12  07:23 11  11:17 12  11:56 10  12:55 10 00:12:55
   20322                           M8NR           03:07 22  02:04  2  02:12 11  03:54 12  00:39  3  00:59  6
                                                  01:44     00:24     01:06     01:37     00:12     00:10   
11. Rainer Kranberg           00:13:07 18:12:31   01:53 11  04:42 10  06:42 10  10:44 10  11:56 10  13:07 11 00:13:07
   22111                           M8NR           01:53 11  02:49 10  02:00  8  04:02 14  01:12 13  01:11  8
                                                  00:30     01:09     00:54     01:45     00:45     00:22   
12. Lukas Lillelaid           00:13:12 18:17:03   01:50  8  04:58 11  07:25 12  11:04 11  12:14 12  13:12 12 00:13:12
   26461                           M8NR           01:50  8  03:08 13  02:27 16  03:39 10  01:10 12  00:58  5
                                                  00:27     01:28     01:21     01:22     00:43     00:09   
13. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:14:31 18:29:30   02:03 12  05:51 15  08:31 14  12:26 14  13:08 13  14:31 13 00:14:31
   22147                           M8NR           02:03 12  03:48 16  02:40 19  03:55 13  00:42  4  01:23 11
                                                  00:40     02:08     01:34     01:38     00:15     00:34   
14. Trevor Kaljur             00:15:25 19:28:34   02:25 16  05:32 13  07:46 13  12:01 13  13:33 14  15:25 14 00:15:25
   24655                           M8NR           02:25 16  03:07 12  02:14 12  04:15 15  01:32 16  01:52 20
                                                  01:02     01:27     01:08     01:58     01:05     01:03   
15. Uku Martin Koppel         00:16:42 17:21:14   02:20 15  06:42 20  08:58 17  13:52 15  15:25 15  16:42 15 00:16:42
   21077                           M8NR           02:20 15  04:22 20  02:16 14  04:54 18  01:33 17  01:17  9
                                                  00:57     02:42     01:10     02:37     01:06     00:28   
16. Sören Heinaste            00:17:54 17:58:46   02:32 17  06:34 18  09:40 18  14:14 16  16:21 16  17:54 16 00:17:54
   29001                           M8NR           02:32 17  04:02 19  03:06 21  04:34 17  02:07 25  01:33 16
                                                  01:09     02:22     02:00     02:17     01:40     00:44   
17. Karl Patrick Juhani       00:17:58 17:58:44   02:37 19  06:34 18  09:45 19  14:17 17  16:24 17  17:58 17 00:17:58
   24567                           M8NR           02:37 19  03:57 18  03:11 22  04:32 16  02:07 25  01:34 17
                                                  01:14     02:17     02:05     02:15     01:40     00:45   
18. Mart Lindeberg            00:18:06 17:21:47   02:17 14  05:41 14  08:53 15  14:49 18  16:35 18  18:06 18 00:18:06
   23510                           M8NR           02:17 14  03:24 14  03:12 23  05:56 21  01:46 22  01:31 15
                                                  00:54     01:44     02:06     03:39     01:19     00:42   
19. Karl Märten Aren          00:18:47 17:44:43   02:41 20  06:27 16  08:55 16  15:16 19  16:49 19  18:47 19 00:18:47
   26185                           M8NR           02:41 20  03:46 15  02:28 17  06:21 25  01:33 17  01:58 22
                                                  01:18     02:06     01:22     04:04     01:06     01:09   
20. Oskar Sooberg             00:20:08 18:34:28   02:35 18  07:48 21  09:48 20  16:28 21  17:55 21  20:08 20 00:20:08
   30100                           M8NR           02:35 18  05:13 21  02:00  8  06:40 27  01:27 15  02:13 25
                                                  01:12     03:33     00:54     04:23     01:00     01:24   
21. Matvei Shved              00:20:31 18:24:00   02:41 20  06:29 17  10:56 21  17:04 22  18:44 22  20:31 21 00:20:31
   22222 SRD                       M8NR           02:41 20  03:48 16  04:27 25  06:08 24  01:40 20  01:47 19
                                                  01:18     02:08     03:21     03:51     01:13     00:58   
22. Kenno Needrit             00:20:37 18:13:30   01:51  9  09:25 22  12:22 22  15:45 20  16:57 20  20:37 22 00:20:37
   27341                           M8NR           01:51  9  07:34 26  02:57 20  03:23  8  01:12 13  03:40 29
                                                  00:28     05:54     01:51     01:06     00:45     02:51   
23. Erik Finnie               00:25:35 16:57:05   03:36 23  09:30 23  13:45 23  20:08 23  22:09 23  25:35 23 00:25:35
       0                           M8NR           03:36 23  05:54 22  04:15 24  06:23 26  02:01 24  03:26 28
                                                  02:13     04:14     03:09     04:06     01:34     02:37   
24. Timo Pöör                 00:26:42 17:33:20   04:12 26  11:22 24  16:45 24  22:51 24  24:48 24  26:42 24 00:26:42
   26076 Mercury                   M8NR           04:12 26  07:10 24  05:23 27  06:06 23  01:57 23  01:54 21
                                                  02:49     05:30     04:17     03:49     01:30     01:05   
25. Sander Pöör               00:28:24 17:33:22   04:13 27  11:28 25  16:53 25  22:54 25  25:01 25  28:24 25 00:28:24
   29555 Mercury                   M8NR           04:13 27  07:15 25  05:25 28  06:01 22  02:07 25  03:23 27
                                                  02:50     05:35     04:19     03:44     01:40     02:34   
26. Siim August Maurus        00:31:04 18:08:02   03:58 24  19:41 28  21:55 27  27:24 26  29:04 26  31:04 26 00:31:04
       0                           M8NR           03:58 24  15:43 29  02:14 12  05:29 20  01:40 20  02:00 23
                                                  02:35     14:03     01:08     03:12     01:13     01:11   
27. Juss Julius Maurus        00:31:10 18:07:57   04:10 25  19:48 29  22:17 28  27:30 27  29:07 27  31:10 27 00:31:10
       0                           M8NR           04:10 25  15:38 28  02:29 18  05:13 19  01:37 19  02:03 24
                                                  02:47     13:58     01:23     02:56     01:10     01:14   
28. Mikk Raudsepp             00:33:45 18:45:59   07:01 28  13:17 26  18:12 26  28:46 28  31:31 28  33:45 28 00:33:45
   19011                           M8NR           07:01 28  06:16 23  04:55 26  10:34 28  02:45 28  02:14 26
                                                  05:38     04:36     03:49     08:17     02:18     01:25   
29. Jonatan Soots             00:34:35 18:34:17   17:50 30                                                   00:34:35
   19014                           M8NR           17:50 30                                          00:50  2
                                                  16:27                                             00:01   
30. Erik Lehtla               00:57:19 17:27:46   08:02 29  15:44 27  23:53 29  41:28 29  49:20 29  57:19 29 00:57:19
   25902 MTÜ Saku Maraton          M8NR           08:02 29  07:42 27  08:09 29  17:35 29  07:52 29  07:59 30
                                                  06:39     06:02     07:03     15:18     07:25     07:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:40     01:06     02:17     00:26     00:49   00:07:25

N10TR Rada (13): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Anett Liisa Parts         00:12:24 17:40:00   02:19  7  05:48  2  09:29  1  11:36  1  12:24  1 00:12:24
   29489                           N10TR          02:19  7  03:29  1  03:41  6  02:07  7  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Kaarli              00:12:48 18:30:04   01:48  5  05:43  1  10:04  2  11:48  2  12:48  2 00:12:48
   17754                           N10TR          01:48  5  03:55  2  04:21  7  01:44  3  01:00  7
                                                 -00:31     00:26     00:40    -00:23     00:12   
 3. Annaliisa Aren            00:13:40 18:12:24   01:36  4  07:36  4  11:04  3  12:47  3  13:40  3 00:13:40
   23334                           N10TR          01:36  4  06:00  4  03:28  3  01:43  2  00:53  6
                                                 -00:43     02:31    -00:13    -00:24     00:05   
 4. Pippa Veeremets           00:14:47 16:54:39   01:28  2  08:26  6  11:59  5  13:57  4  14:47  4 00:14:47
       0                           N10TR          01:28  2  06:58  5  03:33  4  01:58  4  00:50  4
                                                 -00:51     03:29    -00:08    -00:09     00:02   
 5. Marii Kõis                00:14:50 16:54:32   01:29  3  08:27  7  12:07  6  14:05  6  14:50  5 00:14:50
       0                           N10TR          01:29  3  06:58  5  03:40  5  01:58  4  00:45  1
                                                 -00:50     03:29    -00:01    -00:09    -00:03   
 6. Petra Abrams              00:14:54 16:54:36   01:27  1  08:25  5  11:49  4  14:02  5  14:54  6 00:14:54
       0                           N10TR          01:27  1  06:58  5  03:24  2  02:13  8  00:52  5
                                                 -00:52     03:29    -00:17     00:06     00:04   
 7. Hannagret Kangert         00:16:08 16:54:48   02:12  6  07:23  3  12:18  7  14:18  7  16:08  7 00:16:08
       0                           N10TR          02:12  6  05:11  3  04:55  8  02:00  6  01:50  9
                                                 -00:07     01:42     01:14    -00:07     01:02   
 8. Lee Luht                  00:19:02 18:41:02   02:34  8  13:28  9  15:43  8  17:56  8  19:02  8 00:19:02
   17997                           N10TR          02:34  8  10:54  9  02:15  1  02:13  8  01:06  8
                                                  00:15     07:25    -01:26     00:06     00:18   
 9. Janely Vilbu              00:24:13 17:01:04   02:57  9  10:34  8  22:16  9  23:27  9  24:13  9 00:24:13
   27573                           N10TR          02:57  9  07:37  8  11:42  9  01:11  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:38     04:08     08:01    -00:56    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:29     02:15     01:11     00:45   00:09:07

N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 70)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:28:49 18:54:42   01:43  3  03:57  1  14:23  2  19:53  1  22:33  1  25:37  1  28:30  1  28:49  1 00:28:49
   15091 Tammed                    N12            01:43  3  02:14  2  10:26 10  05:30  5  02:40  1  03:04  2  02:53  7  00:19 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Vilbu              00:30:35 17:30:24   01:39  2  05:13  6  15:54  7  20:53  4  23:50  2  27:58  2  30:14  2  30:35  2 00:30:35
   28472                           N12            01:39  2  03:34  8  10:41 11  04:59  3  02:57  3  04:08  6  02:16  1  00:21 13
                                                 -00:04     01:20     00:15    -00:31     00:17     01:04    -00:37     00:02   
 3. Sanna Lindeberg           00:32:48 17:19:28   02:10  6  05:03  5  15:03  4  21:14  5  24:58  3  29:40  3  32:30  3  32:48  3 00:32:48
   15986                           N12            02:10  6  02:53  5  10:00  8  06:11  6  03:44  8  04:42  8  02:50  5  00:18  8
                                                  00:27     00:39    -00:26     00:41     01:04     01:38    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Leeni Andrson             00:32:55 17:39:39   02:52 14  07:21 11  16:44  8  22:10  6  25:11  4  30:05  6  32:38  4  32:55  4 00:32:55
   30108                           N12            02:52 14  04:29 11  09:23  2  05:26  4  03:01  4  04:54 10  02:33  2  00:17  4
                                                  01:09     02:15    -01:03    -00:04     00:21     01:50    -00:20    -00:02   
 5. Anett Liisa Parts         00:33:59 16:59:35   02:18  8  04:55  3  14:22  1  20:46  2  26:41  8  29:54  4  33:43  5  33:59  5 00:33:59
   29489                           N12            02:18  8  02:37  3  09:27  4  06:24  8  05:55 16  03:13  4  03:49 17  00:16  2
                                                  00:35     00:23    -00:59     00:54     03:15     00:09     00:56    -00:03   
 6. Iiris Alliksaar           00:34:02 16:59:36   02:22  9  05:00  4  14:25  3  20:52  3  26:54  9  30:01  5  33:45  6  34:02  6 00:34:02
   28471                           N12            02:22  9  02:38  4  09:25  3  06:27  9  06:02 17  03:07  3  03:44 15  00:17  4
                                                  00:39     00:24    -01:01     00:57     03:22     00:03     00:51    -00:02   
 7. Roosi Rütman              00:36:35 17:48:13   01:36  1  15:39 17  21:57 12  26:42 11  29:36 11  32:34  7  36:20  7  36:35  7 00:36:35
   26633 JOKA                      N12            01:36  1  14:03 18  06:18  1  04:45  1  02:54  2  02:58  1  03:46 16  00:15  1
                                                 -00:07     11:49    -04:08    -00:45     00:14    -00:06     00:53    -00:04   
 8. Heleen Pajomägi           00:36:44 19:07:28   02:11  7  04:17  2  16:49  9  23:40 10  28:51 10  33:26  8  36:26  8  36:44  8 00:36:44
   17725                           N12            02:11  7  02:06  1  12:32 14  06:51 10  05:11 14  04:35  7  03:00 10  00:18  8
                                                  00:28    -00:08     02:06     01:21     02:31     01:31     00:07    -00:01   
 9. Karoliine Kranberg        00:36:58 18:19:22   02:35 10  06:05  9  15:42  5  22:37  7  26:21  7  33:27 10  36:42  9  36:58  9 00:36:58
   14060 Mercury                   N12            02:35 10  03:30  7  09:37  7  06:55 11  03:44  8  07:06 12  03:15 12  00:16  2
                                                  00:52     01:16    -00:49     01:25     01:04     04:02     00:22    -00:03   
10. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:36:59 18:19:21   02:35 10  06:09 10  15:45  6  22:41  8  26:20  6  33:26  8  36:42  9  36:59 10 00:36:59
   12755                           N12            02:35 10  03:34  8  09:36  6  06:56 12  03:39  6  07:06 12  03:16 13  00:17  4
                                                  00:52     01:20    -00:50     01:26     00:59     04:02     00:23    -00:02   
11. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:41:30 17:10:33   01:59  5  14:20 16  23:54 15  30:08 12  33:47 12  38:29 11  41:06 11  41:30 11 00:41:30
   13293 SRD                       N12            01:59  5  12:21 17  09:34  5  06:14  7  03:39  6  04:42  8  02:37  3  00:24 15
                                                  00:16     10:07    -00:52     00:44     00:59     01:38    -00:16     00:05   
12. Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... 00:44:13 17:52:10   01:55  4  06:02  8  17:49 10  22:44  9  25:45  5  41:05 12  43:55 12  44:13 12 00:44:13
   11592 Tammed                    N12            01:55  4  04:07 10  11:47 13  04:55  2  03:01  4  15:20 18  02:50  5  00:18  8
                                                  00:12     01:53     01:21    -00:35     00:21     12:16    -00:03    -00:01   
13. Paula Liisa Jegorov       00:48:32 17:01:21   06:58 17  11:43 13  22:50 14  30:18 13  34:50 13  44:29 13  47:52 13  48:32 13 00:48:32
   30084                           N12            06:58 17  04:45 13  11:07 12  07:28 13  04:32 11  09:39 15  03:23 14  00:40 17
                                                  05:15     02:31     00:41     01:58     01:52     06:35     00:30     00:21   
14. Meiu Triin Liivrand       00:48:45 18:31:22   07:51 18  12:29 15  28:42 17  37:36 16  41:26 15  45:32 14  48:28 14  48:45 14 00:48:45
   15440                           N12            07:51 18  04:38 12  16:13 17  08:54 15  03:50 10  04:06  5  02:56  8  00:17  4
                                                  06:08     02:24     05:47     03:24     01:10     01:02     00:03    -00:02   
15. Elerin Meier              00:55:24 17:40:47   02:56 15  11:04 12  24:35 16  33:11 14  37:53 14  52:20 15  55:04 15  55:24 15 00:55:24
   17374                           N12            02:56 15  08:08 14  13:31 16  08:36 14  04:42 12  14:27 17  02:44  4  00:20 12
                                                  01:13     05:54     03:05     03:06     02:02     11:23    -00:09     00:01   
16. Säde Viiderfeld           00:57:26 18:07:13   02:43 12  05:43  7  18:51 11  41:57 17  46:40 16  53:51 16  56:58 16  57:26 16 00:57:26
   16558                           N12            02:43 12  03:00  6  13:08 15  23:06 18  04:43 13  07:11 14  03:07 11  00:28 16
                                                  01:00     00:46     02:42     17:36     02:03     04:07     00:14     00:09   
17. Liisa Laur                01:03:03 17:33:18   02:48 13  12:27 14  22:28 13  36:51 15  48:29 17  59:44 17  62:41 17  63:03 17 01:03:03
   30096                           N12            02:48 13  09:39 15  10:01  9  14:23 17  11:38 18  11:15 16  02:57  9  00:22 14
                                                  01:05     07:25    -00:25     08:53     08:58     08:11     00:04     00:03   
18. Kirke Huusi               01:07:13 17:58:59   05:49 16  16:11 18  38:01 18  50:13 18  55:33 18  61:35 18  66:26 18  67:13 18 01:07:13
   30087                           N12            05:49 16  10:22 16  21:50 18  12:12 16  05:20 15  06:02 11  04:51 18  00:47 18
                                                  04:06     08:08     11:24     06:42     02:40     02:58     01:58     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:06     06:18     04:45     02:40     02:58     02:16     00:15   00:22:54

N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 70)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helena Raava              00:28:46 17:37:01   02:22  2  04:46  1  14:16  1  19:08  1  22:24  1  25:47  1  28:24  1  28:46  1 00:28:46
   26631 Aegviidu SK/Tallinna 32.  N14            02:22  2  02:24  3  09:30  3  04:52  1  03:16  2  03:23  1  02:37  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merilin Arumets           00:33:14 17:33:47   04:49  4  06:37  2  15:32  2  21:04  2  24:21  2  27:49  2  32:57  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
   30105                           N14            04:49  4  01:48  2  08:55  1  05:32  2  03:17  3  03:28  3  05:08  4  00:17  1
                                                  02:27    -00:36    -00:35     00:40     00:01     00:05     02:31    -00:05   
 3. Karoliine Vijard          00:33:18 17:33:45   04:50  5  06:37  2  15:32  2  21:04  2  24:26  3  27:53  3  33:01  3  33:18  3 00:33:18
       0                           N14            04:50  5  01:47  1  08:55  1  05:32  2  03:22  5  03:27  2  05:08  4  00:17  1
                                                  02:28    -00:37    -00:35     00:40     00:06     00:04     02:31    -00:05   
 4. Grete Johanna Korb        00:34:52 16:49:17   02:02  1  06:39  4  18:34  4  24:25  4  27:45  4  32:03  4  34:33  4  34:52  4 00:34:52
   16556 XT Sport                  N14            02:02  1  04:37  4  11:55  5  05:51  4  03:20  4  04:18  5  02:30  1  00:19  3
                                                 -00:20     02:13     02:25     00:59     00:04     00:55    -00:07    -00:03   
 5. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:44:39 16:56:42   02:26  3  16:27  5  27:25  5  34:53  5  38:04  5  41:48  5  44:19  5  44:39  5 00:44:39
   23321                           N14            02:26  3  14:01  5  10:58  4  07:28  5  03:11  1  03:44  4  02:31  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:04     11:37     01:28     02:36    -00:05     00:21    -00:06    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:47     08:55     04:52     03:11     03:23     02:30     00:17   00:26:57

N16 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liise Lillelaid           00:27:50 17:39:02   04:15  2  08:11  2  15:23  3  18:09  2  21:57  1  27:36  1  27:50  1 00:27:50
   25936                           N16            04:15  2  03:56  2  07:12  4  02:46  2  03:48  2  05:39  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:28:08 18:17:33   04:19  3  10:36  4  15:17  2  18:07  1  22:18  2  27:54  2  28:08  2 00:28:08
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            04:19  3  06:17  5  04:41  1  02:50  3  04:11  3  05:36  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:04     02:21    -02:31     00:04     00:23    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Brita Ploompuu            00:31:29 17:56:16   04:02  1  07:57  1  13:45  1  21:45  3  25:17  3  31:11  3  31:29  3 00:31:29
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N16            04:02  1  03:55  1  05:48  2  08:00  6  03:32  1  05:54  3  00:18  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:01    -01:24     05:14    -00:16     00:15     00:04   
 4. Johanna Maria Jõgisu      00:33:57 18:29:47   05:10  5  09:33  3  19:25  4  22:05  4  27:49  4  33:43  4  33:57  4 00:33:57
    8448 Mercury                   N16            05:10  5  04:23  3  09:52  6  02:40  1  05:44  5  05:54  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:55     00:27     02:40    -00:06     01:56     00:15     00:00   
 5. Maris Toropov             00:40:28 18:53:52   05:05  4  15:26  6  22:15  6  26:06  5  31:43  5  40:11  5  40:28  5 00:40:28
   29542 JOKA                      N16            05:05  4  10:21  6  06:49  3  03:51  4  05:37  4  08:28  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:50     06:25    -00:23     01:05     01:49     02:49     00:03   
 6. Liisi Kask                00:42:48 18:05:03   05:38  6  11:44  5  20:05  5  26:29  6  32:31  6  42:33  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
   21893                           N16            05:38  6  06:06  4  08:21  5  06:24  5  06:02  6  10:02  6  00:15  4
                                                  01:23     02:10     01:09     03:38     02:14     04:23     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:55     04:41     02:40     03:32     05:36     00:14   00:24:40

N18 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kris Jette Piht           00:53:23 17:42:38   07:26  2  09:07  1  13:55  1  19:49  1  27:15  1  36:14  1  46:04  1  52:13  1  53:05  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    8485 Mercury                   N18            07:26  2  01:41  1  04:48  1  05:54  1  07:26  1  08:59  3  09:50  1  06:09  2  00:52  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Düüna             01:06:41 17:43:10   08:29  3  10:12  3  15:51  2  29:21  3  38:38  2  41:48  2  54:17  2  65:17  2  66:21  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N18            08:29  3  01:43  2  05:39  2  13:30  3  09:17  2  03:10  1  12:29  2  11:00  3  01:04  3  00:20  3
                                                  01:03     00:02     00:51     07:36     01:51    -05:49     02:39     04:51     00:12     00:02   
 3. Carmen Piiroja            01:13:25 17:53:58   06:16  1  09:27  2  17:37  3  26:11  2  41:24  3  44:53  3  66:18  3  72:13  3  73:06  3  73:25  3 01:13:25
   18672 Audentes                  N18            06:16  1  03:11  3  08:10  3  08:34  2  15:13  3  03:29  2  21:25  3  05:55  1  00:53  2  00:19  2
                                                 -01:10     01:30     03:22     02:40     07:47    -05:30     11:35    -00:14     00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:16     01:41     04:48     05:54     07:26     03:10     09:50     05:55     00:52     00:18   00:46:10

N21A Rada (6): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 61)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maris Terno               00:53:48 18:19:03   04:13  1  08:36  1  12:45  1  16:07  1  24:27  1  29:09  1  32:20  1  37:49  1  41:06  1  44:08  1  52:24  1  53:32  1  53:48  1 00:53:48
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:13  1  04:23  2  04:09  1  03:22  2  08:20  2  04:42  1  03:11  2  05:29  1  03:17  1  03:02  1  08:16  2  01:08  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merili Palu               01:05:20 18:37:43   05:40  6  14:28  6  20:03  4  23:14  2  30:59  2  35:55  2  38:59  2  47:31  2  51:58  2  55:51  2  63:13  2  65:03  2  65:20  2 01:05:20
   15905 SK100                     N21A           05:40  6  08:48  7  05:35  2  03:11  1  07:45  1  04:56  2  03:04  1  08:32  6  04:27  2  03:53  2  07:22  1  01:50  9  00:17  3
                                                  01:27     04:25     01:26    -00:11    -00:35     00:14    -00:07     03:03     01:10     00:51    -00:54     00:42     00:01   
 3. Eva Kaarli                01:18:28 18:50:43   05:34  4  11:56  3  19:02  2  23:34  3  36:08  3  43:09  3  47:06  3  55:17  3  59:54  3  65:23  3  76:25  3  78:09  3  78:28  3 01:18:28
    7291                           N21A           05:34  4  06:22  5  07:06  4  04:32  5  12:34  7  07:01  3  03:57  3  08:11  5  04:37  3  05:29  8  11:02  7  01:44  7  00:19  6
                                                  01:21     01:59     02:57     01:10     04:14     02:19     00:46     02:42     01:20     02:27     02:46     00:36     00:03   
 4. Helen Kaljur              01:26:15 17:55:47   06:10  7  12:20  4  22:00  5  26:48  5  38:30  5  45:50  5  50:21  5  59:46  5  65:34  5  74:15  5  84:18  4  85:52  4  86:15  4 01:26:15
   18970                           N21A           06:10  7  06:10  4  09:40  6  04:48  6  11:42  5  07:20  4  04:31  6  09:25  9  05:48  7  08:41  9  10:03  6  01:34  6  00:23  9
                                                  01:57     01:47     05:31     01:26     03:22     02:38     01:20     03:56     02:31     05:39     01:47     00:26     00:07   
 5. Britt Jaaska              01:26:21 18:18:27   04:50  2  08:57  2  26:22  6  33:31  7  45:40  6  53:51  6  60:17  6  66:32  6  71:20  6  75:59  6  84:54  6  86:06  5  86:21  5 01:26:21
   12196 SK Serviti                N21A           04:50  2  04:07  1  17:25  9  07:09  9  12:09  6  08:11  6  06:26  7  06:15  2  04:48  5  04:39  7  08:55  3  01:12  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:37    -00:16     13:16     03:47     03:49     03:29     03:15     00:46     01:31     01:37     00:39     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:26:30 18:26:41   07:06  8  13:33  5  19:52  3  23:45  4  36:56  4  44:42  4  48:47  4  57:48  4  63:55  4  68:31  4  84:37  5  86:09  6  86:30  6 01:26:30
    3352 TON                       N21A           07:06  8  06:27  6  06:19  3  03:53  4  13:11  8  07:46  5  04:05  4  09:01  7  06:07  8  04:36  6  16:06  9  01:32  5  00:21  8
                                                  02:53     02:04     02:10     00:31     04:51     03:04     00:54     03:32     02:50     01:34     07:50     00:24     00:05   
 7. Evelyn Himma              01:35:47 18:59:24   05:35  5  15:41  8  30:33  8  36:03  8  46:10  9  60:06  8  68:26  9  75:47  8  80:46  9  85:11  9  94:07  7  95:29  7  95:47  7 01:35:47
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           05:35  5  10:06  9  14:52  7  05:30  8  10:07  4  13:56  8  08:20  9  07:21  3  04:59  6  04:25  4  08:56  4  01:22  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:22     05:43     10:43     02:08     01:47     09:14     05:09     01:52     01:42     01:23     00:40     00:14     00:02   
 7. Merike Mets               01:35:47 18:59:25   05:32  3  15:34  7  30:39  9  36:05  9  46:06  8  60:12  9  68:10  8  75:50  9  80:31  8  85:00  8  94:11  8  95:29  7  95:47  7 01:35:47
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           05:32  3  10:02  8  15:05  8  05:26  7  10:01  3  14:06  9  07:58  8  07:40  4  04:41  4  04:29  5  09:11  5  01:18  3  00:18  4
                                                  01:19     05:39     10:56     02:04     01:41     09:24     04:47     02:11     01:24     01:27     00:55     00:10     00:02   
 9. Marge Anijärv             01:37:38 17:36:11   12:28  9  17:47  9  26:34  7  30:14  6  45:42  7  58:50  7  63:07  7  72:22  7  78:58  7  82:59  7  95:33  9  97:19  9  97:38  9 01:37:38
   11356 Mercury                   N21A           12:28  9  05:19  3  08:47  5  03:40  3  15:28  9  13:08  7  04:17  5  09:15  8  06:36  9  04:01  3  12:34  8  01:46  8  00:19  6
                                                  08:15     00:56     04:38     00:18     07:08     08:26     01:06     03:46     03:19     00:59     04:18     00:38     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:07     04:09     03:11     07:45     04:42     03:04     05:29     03:17     03:02     07:22     01:08     00:15   00:51:44

N21B Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 62)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alina Kramarenko          00:50:12 18:57:39   04:01  1  08:14  7  12:39  4  16:26  1  20:05  1  22:31  1  26:04  1  32:16  1  39:20  1  45:01  1  49:57  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
    6645 SRD                       N21B           04:01  1  04:13 10  04:25  3  03:47  2  03:39  8  02:26  3  03:33  5  06:12 11  07:04  3  05:41  3  04:56  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Kallisma            00:51:03 19:04:40   05:44 15  08:44  8  13:18  7  16:49  3  20:19  3  23:52  3  27:29  3  33:48  3  41:33  4  45:54  2  50:46  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
    7820 HOK                       N21B           05:44 15  03:00  4  04:34  5  03:31  1  03:30  4  03:33 11  03:37  8  06:19 12  07:45  6  04:21  1  04:52  3  00:17  5
                                                  01:43    -01:13     00:09    -00:16    -00:09     01:07     00:04     00:07     00:41    -01:20    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:51:26 17:20:08   04:34  9  07:24  2  11:48  1  16:45  2  20:16  2  22:44  2  26:43  2  32:48  2  40:39  2  46:22  3  51:07  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
    6238 SRD                       N21B           04:34  9  02:50  1  04:24  2  04:57  5  03:31  5  02:28  4  03:59 12  06:05  9  07:51  7  05:43  4  04:45  2  00:19 10
                                                  00:33    -01:23    -00:01     01:10    -00:08     00:02     00:26    -00:07     00:47     00:02    -00:11     00:04   
 4. Anni Sild                 00:56:31 17:00:22   04:21  5  07:54  4  12:59  6  18:43  5  22:16  5  24:46  5  28:20  4  33:53  4  41:34  5  48:36  4  56:09  4  56:31  4 00:56:31
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21B           04:21  5  03:33  9  05:05  8  05:44  9  03:33  6  02:30  5  03:34  7  05:33  4  07:41  5  07:02  8  07:33 14  00:22 14
                                                  00:20    -00:40     00:40     01:57    -00:06     00:04     00:01    -00:39     00:37     01:21     02:37     00:07   
 5. Merli Kaljuve             00:57:47 18:02:53   04:09  3  07:41  3  12:14  3  20:00  7  23:24  6  25:43  6  28:58  6  34:13  5  41:15  3  51:47  5  57:31  5  57:47  5 00:57:47
    7042 Mercury                   N21B           04:09  3  03:32  8  04:33  4  07:46 15  03:24  3  02:19  1  03:15  1  05:15  2  07:02  2  10:32 17  05:44  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:08    -00:41     00:08     03:59    -00:15    -00:07    -00:18    -00:57    -00:02     04:51     00:48     00:01   
 6. Paula Merisalu            00:59:42 18:47:57   04:11  4  10:50 11  14:34  9  23:06 10  26:29 10  30:21  9  33:50  9  39:36  9  46:50  8  54:51  8  59:24  6  59:42  6 00:59:42
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           04:11  4  06:39 13  03:44  1  08:32 16  03:23  2  03:52 14  03:29  3  05:46  6  07:14  4  08:01 11  04:33  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:10     02:26    -00:41     04:45    -00:16     01:26    -00:04    -00:26     00:10     02:20    -00:23     00:03   
 7. Annabel Teetamm           01:01:41 18:46:44   04:01  1  12:00 13  17:18 13  24:36 13  27:54 12  32:12 11  35:42 10  40:51 10  47:49  9  56:00  9  61:25  7  61:41  7 01:01:41
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:01  1  07:59 15  05:18  9  07:18 14  03:18  1  04:18 16  03:30  4  05:09  1  06:58  1  08:11 12  05:25  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     03:46     00:53     03:31    -00:21     01:52    -00:03    -01:03    -00:06     02:30     00:29     00:01   
 8. Triin Soha                01:02:28 17:30:21   04:31  8  07:21  1  11:57  2  21:10  8  24:44  8  28:39  8  32:07  7  37:35  7  45:52  6  54:11  7  62:12  8  62:28  8 01:02:28
    3729                           N21B           04:31  8  02:50  1  04:36  6  09:13 17  03:34  7  03:55 15  03:28  2  05:28  3  08:17  8  08:19 13  08:01 17  00:16  2
                                                  00:30    -01:23     00:11     05:26    -00:05     01:29    -00:05    -00:44     01:13     02:38     03:05     00:01   
 9. Inger-Helen Daub          01:03:59 18:30:14   04:44 12  08:08  6  12:44  5  16:57  4  21:25  4  24:41  4  28:40  5  36:41  6  46:12  7  52:58  6  63:41  9  63:59  9 01:03:59
    6062                           N21B           04:44 12  03:24  6  04:36  6  04:13  3  04:28 12  03:16  7  03:59 12  08:01 18  09:31 13  06:46  7  10:43 21  00:18  6
                                                  00:43    -00:49     00:11     00:26     00:49     00:50     00:26     01:49     02:27     01:05     05:47     00:03   
10. Terje Vanahans            01:05:47 17:01:26   05:08 13  11:32 12  16:55 12  23:26 12  29:52 13  32:34 12  36:25 11  42:08 11  51:22 11  59:45 10  65:29 10  65:47 10 01:05:47
    4175 Kobras                    N21B           05:08 13  06:24 12  05:23 11  06:31 11  06:26 17  02:42  6  03:51  9  05:43  5  09:14 12  08:23 14  05:44  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:07     02:11     00:58     02:44     02:47     00:16     00:18    -00:29     02:10     02:42     00:48     00:03   
11. Anu Kuusmaa               01:08:50 18:42:48   05:55 16  09:02  9  14:47 10  19:40  6  24:21  7  28:05  7  32:46  8  39:19  8  50:01 10  61:04 11  68:27 11  68:50 11 01:08:50
    2966 SK100                     N21B           05:55 16  03:07  5  05:45 12  04:53  4  04:41 13  03:44 13  04:41 19  06:33 13  10:42 16  11:03 18  07:23 12  00:23 15
                                                  01:54    -01:06     01:20     01:06     01:02     01:18     01:08     00:21     03:38     05:22     02:27     00:08   
12. Olga Shved                01:11:14 18:58:06   04:37 11  12:43 15  20:06 15  25:51 14  30:53 14  36:43 14  40:47 14  47:51 12  58:04 12  63:33 12  70:56 12  71:14 12 01:11:14
   20500 SRD                       N21B           04:37 11  08:06 16  07:23 18  05:45 10  05:02 15  05:50 19  04:04 16  07:04 16  10:13 15  05:29  2  07:23 12  00:18  6
                                                  00:36     03:53     02:58     01:58     01:23     03:24     00:31     00:52     03:09    -00:12     02:27     00:03   
13. Ingrid Randlaht           01:15:26 17:27:56   04:34  9  08:03  5  13:21  8  34:43 17  38:48 16  41:10 15  44:43 15  50:45 15  59:02 13  66:54 13  74:57 13  75:26 13 01:15:26
    4120 Orion                     N21B           04:34  9  03:29  7  05:18  9  21:22 21  04:05 11  02:22  2  03:33  5  06:02  8  08:17  8  07:52 10  08:03 18  00:29 21
                                                  00:33    -00:44     00:53     17:35     00:26    -00:04     00:00    -00:10     01:13     02:11     03:07     00:14   
14. Kristi Leedjärv           01:17:29 18:42:03   06:02 17  16:15 17  22:06 16  27:34 15  31:33 15  41:44 16  45:43 16  52:23 16  64:16 16  70:12 14  77:08 14  77:29 14 01:17:29
    2767                           N21B           06:02 17  10:13 19  05:51 14  05:28  8  03:59 10  10:11 20  03:59 12  06:40 14  11:53 18  05:56  5  06:56 11  00:21 13
                                                  02:01     06:00     01:26     01:41     00:20     07:45     00:26     00:28     04:49     00:15     02:00     00:06   
15. Liis Hiiemäe              01:22:34 18:04:18   13:45 21  16:43 19  22:48 17  36:41 19  42:35 18  45:51 18  50:17 18  56:27 17  66:35 18  75:21 15  82:07 15  82:34 15 01:22:34
   20437                           N21B           13:45 21  02:58  3  06:05 15  13:53 20  05:54 16  03:16  7  04:26 18  06:10 10  10:08 14  08:46 15  06:46 10  00:27 20
                                                  09:44    -01:15     01:40     10:06     02:15     00:50     00:53    -00:02     03:04     03:05     01:50     00:12   
16. Piret Kannike             01:24:45 18:22:12   04:27  6  12:19 14  18:04 14  23:16 11  27:12 11  32:41 13  36:34 12  48:29 13  62:30 14  78:27 18  84:22 16  84:45 16 01:24:45
    4881                           N21B           04:27  6  07:52 14  05:45 12  05:12  7  03:56  9  05:29 18  03:53 10  11:55 20  14:01 21  15:57 21  05:55  8  00:23 15
                                                  00:26     03:39     01:20     01:25     00:17     03:03     00:20     05:43     06:57     10:16     00:59     00:08   
17. Jaanika Parts             01:25:18 17:22:25   07:14 19  16:41 18  28:57 20  35:58 18  43:33 19  46:52 19  50:52 19  56:42 18  65:50 17  78:32 19  84:55 17  85:18 17 01:25:18
   10612                           N21B           07:14 19  09:27 18  12:16 21  07:01 13  07:35 19  03:19  9  04:00 15  05:50  7  09:08 11  12:42 19  06:23  9  00:23 15
                                                  03:13     05:14     07:51     03:14     03:56     00:53     00:27    -00:22     02:04     07:01     01:27     00:08   
18. Hanna Lindeberg           01:25:43 17:21:38   07:14 19  15:35 16  27:28 19  34:18 16  41:20 17  44:46 17  50:16 17  57:59 19  70:54 19  77:22 16  85:19 18  85:43 18 01:25:43
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           07:14 19  08:21 17  11:53 20  06:50 12  07:02 18  03:26 10  05:30 21  07:43 17  12:55 19  06:28  6  07:57 16  00:24 18
                                                  03:13     04:08     07:28     03:03     03:23     01:00     01:57     01:31     05:51     00:47     03:01     00:09   
19. Mariliis Aren             01:26:30 17:51:09   05:39 14  10:02 10  16:19 11  21:28  9  26:17  9  31:45 10  36:52 13  49:20 14  62:51 15  78:05 17  86:10 19  86:30 19 01:26:30
   21406                           N21B           05:39 14  04:23 11  06:17 16  05:09  6  04:49 14  05:28 17  05:07 20  12:28 21  13:31 20  15:14 20  08:05 19  00:20 11
                                                  01:38     00:10     01:52     01:22     01:10     03:02     01:34     06:16     06:27     09:33     03:09     00:05   
20. Katre Tekkel              01:31:08 18:01:36   06:57 18  17:47 20  25:12 18  38:20 20  46:59 20  50:37 20  54:56 20  61:57 20  73:19 20  82:55 20  90:44 20  91:08 20 01:31:08
   16137 Pirita MG                 N21B           06:57 18  10:50 20  07:25 19  13:08 18  08:39 20  03:38 12  04:19 17  07:01 15  11:22 17  09:36 16  07:49 15  00:24 18
                                                  02:56     06:37     03:00     09:21     05:00     01:12     00:46     00:49     04:18     03:55     02:53     00:09   
21. Tatjana Kadak             02:03:22 18:37:56   04:29  7  25:54 21  32:47 21  46:15 21  64:39 21  85:37 21  89:34 21  97:51 21 106:36 21 114:26 21 123:02 21 123:22 21 02:03:22
   28474                           N21B           04:29  7  21:25 21  06:53 17  13:28 19  18:24 21  20:58 21  03:57 11  08:17 19  08:45 10  07:50  9  08:36 20  00:20 11
                                                  00:28     17:12     02:28     09:41     14:45     18:32     00:24     02:05     01:41     02:09     03:40     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:50     03:44     03:31     03:18     02:19     03:15     05:09     06:58     04:21     04:33     00:15   00:44:14

N21C Rada (10): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 50)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 70)  10.( 67)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tagni Jõeleht             00:41:44 17:18:12   01:44  1  03:37  1  06:09  1  12:16  2  16:00  2  18:33  2  21:56  1  28:23  1  33:01  1  35:45  1  39:21  1  41:25  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
   23411                           N21C           01:44  1  01:53  1  02:32  4  06:07  6  03:44  1  02:33  1  03:23  1  06:27  1  04:38  7  02:44  4  03:36  8  02:04  2  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Terje Urgard              00:44:34 16:49:09   01:46  2  03:45  2  06:09  1  10:51  1  15:14  1  18:12  1  22:15  2  31:42  2  35:59  2  38:51  2  41:42  2  44:11  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           01:46  2  01:59  2  02:24  2  04:42  1  04:23  4  02:58  7  04:03  6  09:27 12  04:17  2  02:52  9  02:51  2  02:29  8  00:23 13
                                                  00:02     00:06    -00:08    -01:25     00:39     00:25     00:40     03:00    -00:21     00:08    -00:45     00:25     00:04   
 3. Anni Madisson             00:46:14 17:09:47   01:47  3  04:27  6  06:33  3  13:08  5  17:46  4  20:39  3  24:06  3  32:49  5  37:16  5  39:54  5  43:24  3  45:51  3  46:14  3 00:46:14
   26101                           N21C           01:47  3  02:40  8  02:06  1  06:35  9  04:38  7  02:53  4  03:27  2  08:43  8  04:27  5  02:38  3  03:30  6  02:27  6  00:23 13
                                                  00:03     00:47    -00:26     00:28     00:54     00:20     00:04     02:16    -00:11    -00:06    -00:06     00:23     00:04   
 4. Epp Paalberg              00:46:52 17:37:58   02:04  4  04:24  5  07:48  6  14:30  8  18:40  6  21:40  6  25:20  4  32:40  3  37:03  3  39:49  3  43:43  4  46:41  4  46:52  4 00:46:52
    9884 Rakv                      N21C           02:04  4  02:20  6  03:24 14  06:42 10  04:10  3  03:00  8  03:40  3  07:20  2  04:23  3  02:46  6  03:54 13  02:58 15  00:11  1
                                                  00:20     00:27     00:52     00:35     00:26     00:27     00:17     00:53    -00:15     00:02     00:18     00:54    -00:08   
 5. Aive Mõttus               00:47:00 17:37:56   02:04  4  04:23  4  07:49  7  14:31 10  18:38  5  21:40  6  25:20  4  32:40  3  37:04  4  39:49  3  43:43  4  46:42  5  47:00  5 00:47:00
   26525                           N21C           02:04  4  02:19  5  03:26 15  06:42 10  04:07  2  03:02 10  03:40  3  07:20  2  04:24  4  02:45  5  03:54 13  02:59 16  00:18  2
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:54     00:35     00:23     00:29     00:17     00:53    -00:14     00:01     00:18     00:55    -00:01   
 6. Triin Ignasov             00:47:16 17:39:11   02:19 11  05:46 10  08:12  9  13:55  6  18:45  7  21:38  5  25:26  7  33:54  6  38:25  6  41:13  6  44:09  6  46:53  6  47:16  6 00:47:16
   12727                           N21C           02:19 11  03:27 14  02:26  3  05:43  4  04:50 10  02:53  4  03:48  5  08:28  7  04:31  6  02:48  7  02:56  3  02:44 12  00:23 13
                                                  00:35     01:34    -00:06    -00:24     01:06     00:20     00:25     02:01    -00:07     00:04    -00:40     00:40     00:04   
 7. Ene Tüvi                  00:48:45 18:00:57   02:19 11  04:50  8  07:28  5  12:48  4  17:35  3  20:59  4  25:24  6  34:19  7  39:05  7  42:35  7  46:08  7  48:27  7  48:45  7 00:48:45
    6728                           N21C           02:19 11  02:31  7  02:38  7  05:20  2  04:47  9  03:24 13  04:25  9  08:55 10  04:46 10  03:30 16  03:33  7  02:19  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:35     00:38     00:06    -00:47     01:03     00:51     01:02     02:28     00:08     00:46    -00:03     00:15    -00:01   
 8. Juno Raba                 00:52:37 17:13:13   03:19 28  06:29 16  09:23 13  15:46 11  20:37  8  23:48  8  28:15  9  37:21  9  42:54  9  46:15  9  49:39  8  52:18  8  52:37  8 00:52:37
   23515                           N21C           03:19 28  03:10 10  02:54  9  06:23  8  04:51 11  03:11 12  04:27 10  09:06 11  05:33 15  03:21 15  03:24  5  02:39 11  00:19  6
                                                  01:35     01:17     00:22     00:16     01:07     00:38     01:04     02:39     00:55     00:37    -00:12     00:35     00:00   
 9. Liisi Kangur              00:54:11 18:37:35   02:42 21  06:07 14  08:39 11  14:29  7  20:49  9  23:49  9  28:03  8  36:04  8  40:45  8  43:43  8  50:57  9  53:46  9  54:11  9 00:54:11
   14796                           N21C           02:42 21  03:25 13  02:32  4  05:50  5  06:20 21  03:00  8  04:14  7  08:01  6  04:41  9  02:58 10  07:14 29  02:49 13  00:25 20
                                                  00:58     01:32     00:00    -00:17     02:36     00:27     00:51     01:34     00:03     00:14     03:38     00:45     00:06   
10. Eret Maasing              00:56:51 18:17:19   02:25 15  08:25 25  12:48 23  23:15 24  27:49 21  31:24 21  36:19 20  43:42 14  48:21 13  50:54 12  54:04 10  56:32 10  56:51 10 00:56:51
   25082                           N21C           02:25 15  06:00 26  04:23 25  10:27 27  04:34  6  03:35 16  04:55 13  07:23  4  04:39  8  02:33  2  03:10  4  02:28  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:41     04:07     01:51     04:20     00:50     01:02     01:32     00:56     00:01    -00:11    -00:26     00:24     00:00   
11. Airika Salumets           00:58:30 17:19:25   02:04  4  05:47 11  09:31 14  16:58 13  22:02 11  25:43 10  30:45 10  40:44 10  46:28 10  50:09 10  54:34 11  58:06 11  58:30 11 00:58:30
   14411                           N21C           02:04  4  03:43 20  03:44 19  07:27 15  05:04 12  03:41 20  05:02 15  09:59 14  05:44 16  03:41 19  04:25 19  03:32 20  00:24 19
                                                  00:20     01:50     01:12     01:20     01:20     01:08     01:39     03:32     01:06     00:57     00:49     01:28     00:05   
11. Kärt Jaarma               00:58:30 17:19:25   02:05  7  05:47 11  09:32 15  16:59 14  22:03 12  25:43 10  30:45 10  40:45 11  46:29 11  50:09 10  54:35 12  58:07 12  58:30 11 00:58:30
   26307                           N21C           02:05  7  03:42 18  03:45 20  07:27 15  05:04 12  03:40 19  05:02 15  10:00 15  05:44 16  03:40 18  04:26 20  03:32 20  00:23 13
                                                  00:21     01:49     01:13     01:20     01:20     01:07     01:39     03:33     01:06     00:56     00:50     01:28     00:04   
13. Inga Petuhhov             00:59:43 18:59:12   02:32 18  06:22 15  09:44 16  19:32 18  25:13 16  28:21 14  33:47 15  43:38 13  49:44 14  52:51 13  56:39 13  59:17 13  59:43 13 00:59:43
    5989                           N21C           02:32 18  03:50 21  03:22 13  09:48 24  05:41 17  03:08 11  05:26 19  09:51 13  06:06 20  03:07 13  03:48 11  02:38 10  00:26 22
                                                  00:48     01:57     00:50     03:41     01:57     00:35     02:03     03:24     01:28     00:23     00:12     00:34     00:07   
14. Katre Kuusik              01:02:24 17:38:59   02:13  9  04:28  7  08:17 10  14:30  8  26:22 18  29:18 17  33:45 14  42:31 12  48:01 12  55:44 15  59:37 14  62:02 14  62:24 14 01:02:24
   27413                           N21C           02:13  9  02:15  4  03:49 21  06:13  7  11:52 29  02:56  6  04:27 10  08:46  9  05:30 14  07:43 30  03:53 12  02:25  5  00:22 10
                                                  00:29     00:22     01:17     00:06     08:08     00:23     01:04     02:19     00:52     04:59     00:17     00:21     00:03   
15. Kairi Hunt                01:02:51 18:33:37   02:32 18  10:57 27  14:36 25  21:37 21  26:16 17  28:52 15  34:10 16  51:45 20  55:52 19  58:03 19  60:36 16  62:32 15  62:51 15 01:02:51
   28659                           N21C           02:32 18  08:25 28  03:39 18  07:01 13  04:39  8  02:36  3  05:18 17  17:35 27  04:07  1  02:11  1  02:33  1  01:56  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:48     06:32     01:07     00:54     00:55     00:03     01:55     11:08    -00:31    -00:33    -01:03    -00:08     00:00   
16. Aet Tampuu                01:04:08 18:29:35   02:55 23  06:36 19  10:05 17  18:21 16  24:35 14  29:03 16  35:00 18  45:04 15  51:24 15  55:36 14  59:52 15  63:39 16  64:08 16 01:04:08
   21512 SRD                       N21C           02:55 23  03:41 17  03:29 17  08:16 21  06:14 20  04:28 24  05:57 22  10:04 16  06:20 23  04:12 23  04:16 16  03:47 24  00:29 26
                                                  01:11     01:48     00:57     02:09     02:30     01:55     02:34     03:37     01:42     01:28     00:40     01:43     00:10   
17. Veronika Kübar            01:05:40 17:29:43   02:30 16  05:53 13  09:09 12  18:27 17  24:40 15  29:34 18  35:04 19  47:31 17  53:31 18  57:06 18  61:35 18  65:15 17  65:40 17 01:05:40
    5995                           N21C           02:30 16  03:23 12  03:16 12  09:18 23  06:13 19  04:54 27  05:30 20  12:27 24  06:00 19  03:35 17  04:29 22  03:40 23  00:25 20
                                                  00:46     01:30     00:44     03:11     02:29     02:21     02:07     06:00     01:22     00:51     00:53     01:36     00:06   
18. Lea Jalukse               01:05:46 18:56:17   02:30 16  09:43 26  13:09 24  19:56 19  26:38 20  30:11 19  34:48 17  46:13 16  52:19 16  56:21 17  60:45 17  65:20 18  65:46 18 01:05:46
   14570                           N21C           02:30 16  07:13 27  03:26 15  06:47 12  06:42 23  03:33 15  04:37 12  11:25 18  06:06 20  04:02 22  04:24 18  04:35 30  00:26 22
                                                  00:46     05:20     00:54     00:40     02:58     01:00     01:14     04:58     01:28     01:18     00:48     02:31     00:07   
19. Kerti Rannisto            01:06:07 18:54:32   02:33 20  12:27 29  16:45 27  27:28 29  31:58 28  34:31 23  40:28 23  47:56 18  52:58 17  56:02 16  62:06 19  65:33 19  66:07 19 01:06:07
   30109                           N21C           02:33 20  09:54 30  04:18 24  10:43 28  04:30  5  02:33  1  05:57 22  07:28  5  05:02 12  03:04 11  06:04 27  03:27 18  00:34 28
                                                  00:49     08:01     01:46     04:36     00:46     00:00     02:34     01:01     00:24     00:20     02:28     01:23     00:15   
20. Küllike Rehe              01:06:42 17:17:52   02:10  8  04:10  3  06:44  4  12:18  3  29:19 22  32:54 22  40:22 22  52:04 21  56:54 20  60:02 20  63:44 20  66:15 20  66:42 20 01:06:42
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           02:10  8  02:00  3  02:34  6  05:34  3  17:01 30  03:35 16  07:28 28  11:42 19  04:50 11  03:08 14  03:42 10  02:31  9  00:27 24
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:02    -00:33     13:17     01:02     04:05     05:15     00:12     00:24     00:06     00:27     00:08   
21. Merle Jõgisman            01:11:02 19:20:46   10:30 30  13:49 30  16:54 28  26:04 28  31:31 25  35:39 26  40:35 24  52:33 22  58:54 22  63:08 22  67:04 21  70:40 21  71:02 21 01:11:02
    5873                           N21C           10:30 30  03:19 11  03:05 11  09:10 22  05:27 15  04:08 22  04:56 14  11:58 21  06:21 24  04:14 25  03:56 15  03:36 22  00:22 10
                                                  08:46     01:26     00:33     03:03     01:43     01:35     01:33     05:31     01:43     01:30     00:20     01:32     00:03   
22. Miia Soosalu              01:12:33 18:16:57   02:20 13  05:05  9  08:04  8  15:55 12  21:41 10  26:28 12  33:21 13  51:05 19  57:59 21  62:27 21  67:51 22  72:15 22  72:33 22 01:12:33
   21800                           N21C           02:20 13  02:45  9  02:59 10  07:51 17  05:46 18  04:47 25  06:53 27  17:44 28  06:54 25  04:28 29  05:24 26  04:24 28  00:18  2
                                                  00:36     00:52     00:27     01:44     02:02     02:14     03:30     11:17     02:16     01:44     01:48     02:20    -00:01   
23. Eeva Lahtinen             01:15:10 18:59:58   03:01 26  11:38 28  16:41 26  24:40 26  31:57 27  35:23 25  45:27 29  61:18 28  66:20 28  69:09 28  72:46 27  74:52 24  75:10 23 01:15:10
   28495                           N21C           03:01 26  08:37 29  05:03 28  07:59 18  07:17 24  03:26 14  10:04 29  15:51 26  05:02 12  02:49  8  03:37  9  02:06  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:17     06:44     02:31     01:52     03:33     00:53     06:41     09:24     00:24     00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:01   
24. Svetlana Doledutko        01:15:12 17:42:56   02:15 10  06:29 16  16:54 28  25:08 27  33:09 29  37:27 29  42:46 25  54:08 24  62:25 24  66:52 25  71:20 24  74:49 23  75:12 24 01:15:12
    4123 SRD                       N21C           02:15 10  04:14 24  10:25 29  08:14 20  08:01 26  04:18 23  05:19 18  11:22 17  08:17 28  04:27 28  04:28 21  03:29 19  00:23 13
                                                  00:31     02:21     07:53     02:07     04:17     01:45     01:56     04:55     03:39     01:43     00:52     01:25     00:04   
25. Kristi Nuut               01:15:28 18:01:25   02:23 14  07:57 24  10:48 18  18:01 15  23:30 13  27:08 13  31:30 12  55:58 27  61:52 23  65:43 23  71:48 26  74:57 25  75:28 25 01:15:28
   20192                           N21C           02:23 14  05:34 25  02:51  8  07:13 14  05:29 16  03:38 18  04:22  8  24:28 30  05:54 18  03:51 20  06:05 28  03:09 17  00:31 27
                                                  00:39     03:41     00:19     01:06     01:45     01:05     00:59     18:01     01:16     01:07     02:29     01:05     00:12   
26. Tiina Muts                01:15:49 17:40:51   02:57 24  06:54 21  10:54 19  22:56 23  31:23 24  36:29 27  42:52 27  55:03 25  62:26 25  66:38 24  71:19 23  75:27 26  75:49 26 01:15:49
   22767                           N21C           02:57 24  03:57 22  04:00 23  12:02 29  08:27 28  05:06 29  06:23 24  12:11 23  07:23 27  04:12 23  04:41 24  04:08 25  00:22 10
                                                  01:13     02:04     01:28     05:55     04:43     02:33     03:00     05:44     02:45     01:28     01:05     02:04     00:03   
27. Meril Tangsoo             01:16:10 17:40:32   03:15 27  07:16 22  11:11 20  23:16 25  31:41 26  36:46 28  43:25 28  55:26 26  62:41 26  67:00 26  71:37 25  75:47 27  76:10 27 01:16:10
   22823                           N21C           03:15 27  04:01 23  03:55 22  12:05 30  08:25 27  05:05 28  06:39 26  12:01 22  07:15 26  04:19 26  04:37 23  04:10 26  00:23 13
                                                  01:31     02:08     01:23     05:58     04:41     02:32     03:16     05:34     02:37     01:35     01:01     02:06     00:04   
28. Anneli Ambel              01:17:48 17:48:17   04:01 29  07:41 23  12:15 22  22:37 22  29:54 23  34:44 24  40:15 21  54:07 23  64:23 27  68:43 27  73:04 28  77:14 28  77:48 28 01:17:48
    3738 Mercury                   N21C           04:01 29  03:40 16  04:34 26  10:22 26  07:17 24  04:50 26  05:31 21  13:52 25  10:16 29  04:20 27  04:21 17  04:10 26  00:34 28
                                                  02:17     01:47     02:02     04:15     03:33     02:17     02:08     07:25     05:38     01:36     00:45     02:06     00:15   
29. Kristel Vainomets         01:33:58 18:19:39   02:54 22  06:36 19  34:58 30  43:06 30  49:31 30  55:28 30  62:05 30  74:02 30  80:09 29  84:02 29  88:43 29  93:17 29  93:58 29 01:33:58
   29618                           N21C           02:54 22  03:42 18  28:22 30  08:08 19  06:25 22  05:57 30  06:37 25  11:57 20  06:07 22  03:53 21  04:41 24  04:34 29  00:41 30
                                                  01:10     01:49     25:50     02:01     02:41     03:24     03:14     05:30     01:29     01:09     01:05     02:30     00:22   
30. Marje Ott                 01:46:50 17:07:29   02:59 25  06:29 16  11:15 21  21:13 20  26:29 19  30:25 20  42:50 26  61:25 29  86:05 30  89:09 30 103:29 30 106:22 30 106:50 30 01:46:50
   19796                           N21C           02:59 25  03:30 15  04:46 27  09:58 25  05:16 14  03:56 21  12:25 30  18:35 29  24:40 30  03:04 11  14:20 30  02:53 14  00:28 25
                                                  01:15     01:37     02:14     03:51     01:32     01:23     09:02     12:08     20:02     00:20     10:44     00:49     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:53     02:06     04:42     03:44     02:33     03:23     06:27     04:07     02:11     02:33     01:56     00:11   00:37:30

N35 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 64)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:56:10 18:23:09   05:52  3  11:44  2  14:46  1  18:02  1  22:36  1  28:37  1  34:13  1  37:28  1  40:46  1  44:42  1  54:59  1  55:52  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
    2687 Mercury                   N35            05:52  3  05:52  2  03:02  1  03:16  1  04:34  1  06:01  1  05:36  3  03:15  1  03:18  2  03:56  1  10:17  2  00:53  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riika Ploompuu            01:06:48 17:56:34   06:42  4  12:15  3  16:02  3  20:04  3  27:10  2  37:43  2  44:19  2  48:01  2  50:43  2  55:00  2  64:42  2  66:30  2  66:48  2 01:06:48
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            06:42  4  05:33  1  03:47  4  04:02  2  07:06  5  10:33  5  06:36  6  03:42  3  02:42  1  04:17  2  09:42  1  01:48  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:50    -00:19     00:45     00:46     02:32     04:32     01:00     00:27    -00:36     00:21    -00:35     00:55     00:00   
 3. Kärt Maurus               01:09:52 18:07:46   08:52  5  15:10  5  18:17  5  23:31  4  28:45  3  39:25  3  44:32  3  48:07  3  52:37  3  57:38  3  68:34  3  69:34  3  69:52  3 01:09:52
    2735 Ilves                     N35            08:52  5  06:18  3  03:07  2  05:14  4  05:14  2  10:40  6  05:07  2  03:35  2  04:30  3  05:01  4  10:56  3  01:00  4  00:18  1
                                                  03:00     00:26     00:05     01:58     00:40     04:39    -00:29     00:20     01:12     01:05     00:39     00:07     00:00   
 4. Elina Kutti               01:16:29 17:48:21   05:12  2  11:34  1  15:41  2  19:48  2  33:31  5  41:11  4  47:38  4  51:51  4  57:35  5  62:33  4  75:13  4  76:09  4  76:29  4 01:16:29
    9637 Orvand                    N35            05:12  2  06:22  4  04:07  5  04:07  3  13:43  6  07:40  3  06:27  5  04:13  6  05:44  5  04:58  3  12:40  6  00:56  3  00:20  4
                                                 -00:40     00:30     01:05     00:51     09:09     01:39     00:51     00:58     02:26     01:02     02:23     00:03     00:02   
 5. Irina Kelder              01:16:56 17:16:50   04:52  1  13:53  4  17:37  4  26:39  5  33:19  4  42:32  5  48:37  5  52:37  5  57:15  4  63:00  5  75:34  5  76:35  5  76:56  5 01:16:56
   10085                           N35            04:52  1  09:01  6  03:44  3  09:02  6  06:40  4  09:13  4  06:05  4  04:00  4  04:38  4  05:45  6  12:34  5  01:01  5  00:21  5
                                                 -01:00     03:09     00:42     05:46     02:06     03:12     00:29     00:45     01:20     01:49     02:17     00:08     00:03   
 6. Katrin Peterson           01:21:17 18:23:15   14:52  6  23:14  6  29:05  6  34:37  6  40:49  6  48:07  6  52:28  6  56:28  6  63:33  6  68:49  6  80:02  6  80:55  6  81:17  6 01:21:17
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            14:52  6  08:22  5  05:51  6  05:32  5  06:12  3  07:18  2  04:21  1  04:00  4  07:05  6  05:16  5  11:13  4  00:53  1  00:22  6
                                                  09:00     02:30     02:49     02:16     01:38     01:17    -01:15     00:45     03:47     01:20     00:56     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     05:33     03:02     03:16     04:34     06:01     04:21     03:15     02:42     03:56     09:42     00:53     00:18   00:52:25

N40 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 62)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Pello              00:51:46 17:30:37   06:06  9  08:38  3  13:59  3  18:28  2  22:00  2  24:23  1  28:11  1  34:01  1  41:11  1  46:18  1  51:26  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
    4749 Mercury                   N40            06:06  9  02:32  1  05:21  7  04:29  3  03:32  2  02:23  2  03:48  2  05:50  4  07:10  1  05:07  1  05:08  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Tiis                00:57:42 18:36:24   04:20  1  07:36  2  12:54  2  20:37  6  23:55  6  27:18  4  30:55  3  36:20  3  46:14  4  52:23  4  57:23  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
    6392                           N40            04:20  1  03:16  4  05:18  5  07:43 10  03:18  1  03:23  6  03:37  1  05:25  1  09:54  9  06:09  4  05:00  2  00:19  2
                                                 -01:46     00:44    -00:03     03:14    -00:14     01:00    -00:11    -00:25     02:44     01:02    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Maaren Olander-Doyle      00:58:08 18:26:34   04:43  3  09:06  5  14:14  5  18:48  3  23:00  3  25:12  2  29:05  2  35:27  2  44:48  2  51:02  2  57:44  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
    4210 Mercury                   N40            04:43  3  04:23  8  05:08  3  04:34  4  04:12  7  02:12  1  03:53  3  06:22  7  09:21  7  06:14  5  06:42  8  00:24  9
                                                 -01:23     01:51    -00:13     00:05     00:40    -00:11     00:05     00:32     02:11     01:07     01:34     00:04   
 4. Monica Jaago              00:58:29 18:31:52   04:57  4  09:34  8  14:51  7  19:44  5  23:38  5  26:36  3  30:56  4  37:22  4  45:32  3  51:05  3  58:06  4  58:29  4 00:58:29
    1380                           N40            04:57  4  04:37  9  05:17  4  04:53  6  03:54  4  02:58  3  04:20  8  06:26  8  08:10  3  05:33  3  07:01 10  00:23  7
                                                 -01:09     02:05    -00:04     00:24     00:22     00:35     00:32     00:36     01:00     00:26     01:53     00:03   
 5. Liisi Piits               01:01:33 18:44:06   04:20  1  07:07  1  11:14  1  15:34  1  21:07  1  29:31  7  34:34  9  40:16  7  48:46  6  56:22  5  61:15  5  61:33  5 01:01:33
    5870 EKI                       N40            04:20  1  02:47  2  04:07  1  04:20  2  05:33 11  08:24 11  05:03 11  05:42  2  08:30  5  07:36  8  04:53  1  00:18  1
                                                 -01:46     00:15    -01:14    -00:09     02:01     06:01     01:15    -00:08     01:20     02:29    -00:15    -00:02   
 6. Karin Reisner             01:02:29 18:27:59   06:09 10  09:11  6  15:09  8  22:11  8  26:00  7  29:13  6  33:07  6  38:52  6  48:29  5  56:59  7  62:10  6  62:29  6 01:02:29
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            06:09 10  03:02  3  05:58  9  07:02  9  03:49  3  03:13  5  03:54  4  05:45  3  09:37  8  08:30  9  05:11  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:37     02:33     00:17     00:50     00:06    -00:05     02:27     03:23     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Liina Jõgisu              01:03:31 18:20:42   04:58  5  13:10 11  17:59 10  22:10  7  26:05  8  29:54  8  34:03  7  40:24  8  50:32  8  56:52  6  63:08  7  63:31  7 01:03:31
    1734 Mercury                   N40            04:58  5  08:12 11  04:49  2  04:11  1  03:55  5  03:49  9  04:09  6  06:21  6  10:08 10  06:20  6  06:16  7  00:23  7
                                                 -01:08     05:40    -00:32    -00:18     00:23     01:26     00:21     00:31     02:58     01:13     01:08     00:03   
 8. Ave Kranberg              01:04:17 18:21:41   05:55  8  09:18  7  14:44  6  22:46 10  27:49 10  30:49 10  35:40 10  43:19  9  52:32  9  57:46  8  63:53  8  64:17  8 01:04:17
    1735 Mercury                   N40            05:55  8  03:23  6  05:26  8  08:02 11  05:03  9  03:00  4  04:51 10  07:39 10  09:13  6  05:14  2  06:07  6  00:24  9
                                                 -00:11     00:51     00:05     03:33     01:31     00:37     01:03     01:49     02:03     00:07     00:59     00:04   
 9. Gerli Kriiska             01:09:22 17:10:41   05:18  7  10:19  9  21:36 11  26:50 11  32:06 11  35:48 11  39:52 11  46:12 11  54:34 11  62:02  9  69:03  9  69:22  9 01:09:22
    5578                           N40            05:18  7  05:01 10  11:17 11  05:14  7  05:16 10  03:42  8  04:04  5  06:20  5  08:22  4  07:28  7  07:01 10  00:19  2
                                                 -00:48     02:29     05:56     00:45     01:44     01:19     00:16     00:30     01:12     02:21     01:53    -00:01   
10. Airi Kask                 01:18:33 18:07:25   04:59  6  08:41  4  13:59  3  18:51  4  23:35  4  27:35  5  32:02  5  38:40  5  49:09  7  71:17 10  78:11 10  78:33 10 01:18:33
   21894                           N40            04:59  6  03:42  7  05:18  5  04:52  5  04:44  8  04:00 10  04:27  9  06:38  9  10:29 11  22:08 10  06:54  9  00:22  6
                                                 -01:07     01:10    -00:03     00:23     01:12     01:37     00:39     00:48     03:19     17:01     01:46     00:02   
11. Heneli Lamp               01:24:32 17:54:33   07:04 11  10:26 10  17:00  9  22:33  9  26:43  9  30:12  9  34:22  8  45:37 10  53:08 10  77:36 11  83:35 11  84:32 11 01:24:32
   26625 VTA                       N40            07:04 11  03:22  5  06:34 10  05:33  8  04:10  6  03:29  7  04:10  7  11:15 11  07:31  2  24:28 11  05:59  5  00:57 11
                                                  00:58     00:50     01:13     01:04     00:38     01:06     00:22     05:25     00:21     19:21     00:51     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:32     04:07     04:11     03:18     02:12     03:37     05:25     07:10     05:07     04:53     00:18   00:47:10

N45 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 62)  10.( 69)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mai Viirmann              00:54:22 18:40:34   05:28  4  08:27  2  13:23  2  17:23  1  23:06  1  25:23  1  28:54  1  34:43  1  43:56  1  48:17  1  54:06  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:28  4  02:59  1  04:56  2  04:00  1  05:43  6  02:17  1  03:31  1  05:49  2  09:13  1  04:21  1  05:49  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Zvorovski            00:57:37 18:36:25   04:22  1  07:40  1  12:43  1  20:21  3  23:51  2  27:16  2  30:50  2  36:21  2  46:14  2  52:24  2  57:20  2  57:37  2 00:57:37
   11559                           N45            04:22  1  03:18  2  05:03  3  07:38  3  03:30  1  03:25  3  03:34  2  05:31  1  09:53  2  06:10  3  04:56  1  00:17  2
                                                 -01:06     00:19     00:07     03:38    -02:13     01:08     00:03    -00:18     00:40     01:49    -00:53     00:01   
 3. Kai Treier                01:00:09 18:22:30   04:28  2  11:06  6  15:37  4  20:06  2  24:03  3  28:03  3  31:41  3  37:45  3  48:07  3  54:18  3  59:49  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
   18354                           N45            04:28  2  06:38  6  04:31  1  04:29  2  03:57  2  04:00  5  03:38  3  06:04  3  10:22  4  06:11  4  05:31  2  00:20  3
                                                 -01:00     03:39    -00:25     00:29    -01:46     01:43     00:07     00:15     01:09     01:50    -00:18     00:04   
 4. Ella Shved                01:10:47 17:23:35   06:18  5  09:59  4  16:03  5  25:38  4  30:34  4  33:59  4  39:17  5  47:06  5  57:16  5  63:28  5  70:18  4  70:47  4 01:10:47
     996 SRD                       N45            06:18  5  03:41  4  06:04  4  09:35  5  04:56  4  03:25  3  05:18  6  07:49  5  10:10  3  06:12  5  06:50  4  00:29  6
                                                  00:50     00:42     01:08     05:35    -00:47     01:08     01:47     02:00     00:57     01:51     01:01     00:13   
 5. Age Valgepea              01:11:16 18:51:06   07:19  6  10:57  5  17:29  6  26:33  5  31:38  5  34:44  5  38:56  4  45:27  4  57:14  4  63:10  4  70:53  5  71:16  5 01:11:16
   16348 Swedbank SK               N45            07:19  6  03:38  3  06:32  6  09:04  4  05:05  5  03:06  2  04:12  4  06:31  4  11:47  5  05:56  2  07:43  6  00:23  5
                                                  01:51     00:39     01:36     05:04    -00:38     00:49     00:41     00:42     02:34     01:35     01:54     00:07   
 6. Tiina Kangilaski          01:27:19 18:13:04   05:23  3  09:17  3  15:36  3  29:22  6  34:05  6  38:56  6  43:24  6  51:58  6  63:49  6  79:21  6  86:59  6  87:19  6 01:27:19
    4504 TON                       N45            05:23  3  03:54  5  06:19  5  13:46  6  04:43  3  04:51  6  04:28  5  08:34  6  11:51  6  15:32  6  07:38  5  00:20  3
                                                 -00:05     00:55     01:23     09:46    -01:00     02:34     00:57     02:45     02:38     11:11     01:49     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:22     02:59     04:31     04:00     03:30     02:17     03:31     05:31     09:13     04:21     04:56     00:16   00:49:27

N50 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 69)  10.( 64)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lembi Berkman             00:50:34 17:29:39   04:55  1  08:14  1  14:46  1  17:22  1  21:58  1  24:57  1  34:38  1  39:45  1  42:26  1  49:16  1  50:13  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    3060                           N50            04:55  1  03:19  1  06:32  1  02:36  1  04:36  4  02:59  1  09:41  1  05:07  1  02:41  1  06:50  1  00:57  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Urmet               01:03:50 17:10:53   05:11  2  09:44  3  17:41  3  21:35  2  28:14  2  31:27  2  43:10  2  49:04  2  54:49  3  62:26  2  63:29  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
    6459 Põrgupõh                  N50            05:11  2  04:33  4  07:57  4  03:54  4  06:39  8  03:13  2  11:43  4  05:54  3  05:45  7  07:37  2  01:03  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:16     01:14     01:25     01:18     02:03     00:14     02:02     00:47     03:04     00:47     00:06     00:00   
 3. Tiia Kalmus               01:04:47 17:30:58   08:11  8  12:12  4  21:05  4  24:49  5  29:33  5  33:19  5  45:20  4  50:52  4  54:39  2  62:53  3  64:13  3  64:47  3 01:04:47
     604                           N50            08:11  8  04:01  3  08:53  6  03:44  3  04:44  5  03:46  5  12:01  5  05:32  2  03:47  2  08:14  3  01:20  8  00:34  8
                                                  03:16     00:42     02:21     01:08     00:08     00:47     02:20     00:25     01:06     01:24     00:23     00:13   
 4. Anneli Vellerind          01:08:39 18:21:48   05:23  3  09:16  2  16:29  2  24:39  4  29:07  4  33:08  4  43:56  3  50:36  3  57:38  5  67:03  4  68:14  4  68:39  4 01:08:39
    6458 SP Transit                N50            05:23  3  03:53  2  07:13  3  08:10  8  04:28  2  04:01  6  10:48  2  06:40  6  07:02  8  09:25  6  01:11  6  00:25  4
                                                  00:28     00:34     00:41     05:34    -00:08     01:02     01:07     01:33     04:21     02:35     00:14     00:04   
 5. Tiina Tamla               01:11:45 18:16:15   06:03  5  14:55  8  22:54  8  29:58  8  34:28  8  38:07  8  49:19  6  55:50  6  60:10  6  70:12  5  71:18  5  71:45  5 01:11:45
    1212 Koop                      N50            06:03  5  08:52  8  07:59  5  07:04  7  04:30  3  03:39  4  11:12  3  06:31  5  04:20  5  10:02  7  01:06  3  00:27  6
                                                  01:08     05:33     01:27     04:28    -00:06     00:40     01:31     01:24     01:39     03:12     00:09     00:06   
 6. Eva Rinne                 01:12:26 19:21:08   05:47  4  14:07  7  21:08  5  24:13  3  28:34  3  31:47  3  46:17  5  52:14  5  56:48  4  70:50  6  71:59  6  72:26  6 01:12:26
   14057                           N50            05:47  4  08:20  7  07:01  2  03:05  2  04:21  1  03:13  2  14:30  8  05:57  4  04:34  6  14:02  8  01:09  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:52     05:01     00:29     00:29    -00:15     00:14     04:49     00:50     01:53     07:12     00:12     00:06   
 7. Anu Pallon                01:12:31 18:09:23   07:15  7  13:21  6  22:21  7  26:21  7  32:37  7  37:11  7  50:46  8  58:19  8  62:13  8  71:04  8  72:10  8  72:31  7 01:12:31
    7138 JOKA                      N50            07:15  7  06:06  5  09:00  8  04:00  5  06:16  7  04:34  8  13:35  7  07:33  7  03:54  4  08:51  4  01:06  3  00:21  1
                                                  02:20     02:47     02:28     01:24     01:40     01:35     03:54     02:26     01:13     02:01     00:09     00:00   
 8. Eda Keller                01:12:34 18:09:25   07:11  6  13:17  5  22:15  6  26:17  6  32:31  6  36:57  6  50:30  7  58:13  7  62:00  7  70:57  7  72:09  7  72:34  8 01:12:34
    8800 Juveel OÜ                 N50            07:11  6  06:06  5  08:58  7  04:02  6  06:14  6  04:26  7  13:33  6  07:43  8  03:47  2  08:57  5  01:12  7  00:25  4
                                                  02:16     02:47     02:26     01:26     01:38     01:27     03:52     02:36     01:06     02:07     00:15     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:55     03:19     06:32     02:36     04:21     02:59     09:41     05:07     02:41     06:50     00:57     00:21   00:50:19

N55 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 62)   8.( 70)   9.( 69)  10.( 64)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marika Kirsspuu           00:46:57 18:31:50   04:48  1  08:00  1  14:26  1  16:58  1  21:11  1  24:05  1  32:50  1  37:37  1  40:02  1  45:40  1  46:36  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     260 TAOK                      N55            04:48  1  03:12  1  06:26  3  02:32  1  04:13  2  02:54  1  08:45  2  04:47  2  02:25  1  05:38  2  00:56  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Kadak                00:47:58 18:37:47   05:28  2  08:41  2  14:35  2  17:26  2  21:36  2  25:05  2  33:37  2  38:22  2  41:04  2  46:25  2  47:33  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
     705 Lehola                    N55            05:28  2  03:13  2  05:54  1  02:51  2  04:10  1  03:29  2  08:32  1  04:45  1  02:42  3  05:21  1  01:08  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:40     00:01    -00:32     00:19    -00:03     00:35    -00:13    -00:02     00:17    -00:17     00:12     00:04   
 3. Virve Orav                00:57:10 19:02:02   05:58  3  09:22  3  15:45  3  18:51  3  23:35  3  27:20  3  38:09  3  44:10  3  46:47  3  55:27  3  56:41  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
     304 Tammed                    N55            05:58  3  03:24  3  06:23  2  03:06  3  04:44  3  03:45  3  10:49  3  06:01  3  02:37  2  08:40  3  01:14  6  00:29  7
                                                  01:10     00:12    -00:03     00:34     00:31     00:51     02:04     01:14     00:12     03:02     00:18     00:08   
 4. Marika Müür               01:09:21 17:56:08   06:50  5  13:31  5  22:55  5  26:16  5  32:39  5  36:33  5  48:20  6  54:22  4  58:19  4  67:46  5  68:56  4  69:21  4 01:09:21
   17644 TON                       N55            06:50  5  06:41  5  09:24  6  03:21  4  06:23  7  03:54  4  11:47  7  06:02  4  03:57  4  09:27  6  01:10  5  00:25  4
                                                  02:02     03:29     02:58     00:49     02:10     01:00     03:02     01:15     01:32     03:49     00:14     00:04   
 5. Heli Kain                 01:09:44 17:56:06   06:50  5  13:37  6  22:55  5  26:24  6  32:42  6  36:43  6  48:08  5  54:30  5  58:32  5  67:44  4  69:10  5  69:44  5 01:09:44
    2779                           N55            06:50  5  06:47  6  09:18  4  03:29  5  06:18  6  04:01  5  11:25  5  06:22  5  04:02  5  09:12  5  01:26  8  00:34  8
                                                  02:02     03:35     02:52     00:57     02:05     01:07     02:40     01:35     01:37     03:34     00:30     00:13   
 6. Krista Terno              01:11:48 18:03:28   06:06  4  11:55  4  21:18  4  24:52  4  31:22  4  35:44  4  47:49  4  55:07  6  61:20  6  70:07  6  71:23  6  71:48  6 01:11:48
     186 Tammed                    N55            06:06  4  05:49  4  09:23  5  03:34  6  06:30  8  04:22  6  12:05  8  07:18  8  06:13  8  08:47  4  01:16  7  00:25  4
                                                  01:18     02:37     02:57     01:02     02:17     01:28     03:20     02:31     03:48     03:09     00:20     00:04   
 7. Olga Malgina              01:23:27 16:39:36   08:37  8  20:51  8  31:05  7  35:42  8  41:20  7  45:45  7  57:12  8  63:37  8  69:05  7  82:13  7  83:08  7  83:27  7 01:23:27
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:37  8  12:14  8  10:14  7  04:37  8  05:38  4  04:25  7  11:27  6  06:25  7  05:28  6  13:08  8  00:55  2  00:19  1
                                                  03:49     09:02     03:48     02:05     01:25     01:31     02:42     01:38     03:03     07:30    -00:01    -00:02   
 8. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:23:29 16:39:35   08:33  7  20:31  7  31:19  8  35:36  7  41:24  8  46:04  8  57:11  7  63:33  7  69:20  8  82:14  8  83:08  7  83:29  8 01:23:29
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            08:33  7  11:58  7  10:48  8  04:17  7  05:48  5  04:40  8  11:07  4  06:22  5  05:47  7  12:54  7  00:54  1  00:21  2
                                                  03:45     08:46     04:22     01:45     01:35     01:46     02:22     01:35     03:22     07:16    -00:02     00:00   
 9. Anne Rehberg              02:04:23 17:42:09   08:44  9  32:00  9  47:42  9  53:38  9  60:53  9  66:47  9  81:33  9  90:04  9 103:04  9 121:43  9 123:41  9 124:23  9 02:04:23
   18998                           N55            08:44  9  23:16  9  15:42  9  05:56  9  07:15  9  05:54  9  14:46  9  08:31  9  13:00  9  18:39  9  01:58  9  00:42  9
                                                  03:56     20:04     09:16     03:24     03:02     03:00     06:01     03:44     10:35     13:01     01:02     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     03:12     05:54     02:32     04:10     02:54     08:32     04:45     02:25     05:21     00:54     00:19   00:45:46

N60 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viktoria Trasanov         01:04:35 18:30:31   07:15  1  09:59  1  21:30  3  26:41  3  36:52  2  40:37  2  53:59  1  62:57  1  64:11  1  64:35  1 01:04:35
      58 JOKA                      N60            07:15  1  02:44  1  11:31  3  05:11  1  10:11  1  03:45  1  13:22  1  08:58  2  01:14  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imbi Savi                 01:12:27 17:56:52   09:22  3  12:49  3  18:29  2  23:49  1  35:59  1  40:03  1  62:44  3  70:49  2  71:58  2  72:27  2 01:12:27
     401 PV SKK                    N60            09:22  3  03:27  3  05:40  1  05:20  2  12:10  2  04:04  2  22:41  3  08:05  1  01:09  1  00:29  3
                                                  02:07     00:43    -05:51     00:09     01:59     00:19     09:19    -00:53    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Mari Volberg              01:17:11 18:03:40   07:38  2  10:27  2  18:01  1  24:28  2  39:57  3  45:05  3  61:33  2  75:25  3  76:43  3  77:11  3 01:17:11
     953 TAOK                      N60            07:38  2  02:49  2  07:34  2  06:27  3  15:29  3  05:08  3  16:28  2  13:52  3  01:18  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:23     00:05    -03:57     01:16     05:18     01:23     03:06     04:54     00:04     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:15     02:44     05:40     05:11     10:11     03:45     13:22     08:05     01:09     00:24   00:57:46

N65 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anne Raadla               01:28:12 17:31:10   06:34  1  09:16  1  18:13  1  29:59  1  41:43  1  46:00  1  70:19  1  86:14  1  87:41  1  88:12  1 01:28:12
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N65            06:34  1  02:42  1  08:57  1  11:46  1  11:44  1  04:17  1  24:19  1  15:55  1  01:27  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     02:42     08:57     11:46     11:44     04:17     24:19     15:55     01:27     00:31   01:28:12

N70 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rutt Kukk                 00:45:23 17:49:52   07:07  1  12:29  1  22:49  1  27:07  1  36:00  1  44:55  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    1728 Orion                     N70            07:07  1  05:22  1  10:20  1  04:18  1  08:53  1  08:55  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:07     05:22     10:20     04:18     08:53     08:55     00:28   00:45:23

N75 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Malle Karolin             00:43:58 17:45:56   06:55  1  13:19  1  22:05  1  27:17  1  33:41  1  43:20  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
    2650 Orion                     N75            06:55  1  06:24  2  08:46  1  05:12  2  06:24  2  09:39  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Mõistlik             00:44:53 18:25:07   11:09  2  16:31  2  25:31  2  29:46  2  36:02  2  44:27  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
     389 Orion                     N75            11:09  2  05:22  1  09:00  2  04:15  1  06:16  1  08:25  1  00:26  1
                                                  04:14    -01:02     00:14    -00:57    -00:08    -01:14    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:55     05:22     08:46     04:15     06:16     08:25     00:26   00:40:25

N80 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 44)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 63)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:56:12 17:57:16   07:46  1  14:50  1  34:53  3  39:36  2  45:22  1  55:33  1  56:12  1 00:56:12
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            07:46  1  07:04  1  20:03  3  04:43  1  05:46  1  10:11  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:12:00 17:51:57   08:29  2  17:08  2  29:48  1  35:35  1  52:00  3  71:24  2  72:00  2 01:12:00
    6206 TON                       N80            08:29  2  08:39  2  12:40  1  05:47  2  16:25  3  19:24  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:43     01:35    -07:23     01:04     10:39     09:13    -00:03   
 3. Maie Sepp                 01:13:20 17:50:35   10:06  3  19:40  3  33:14  2  40:33  3  50:55  2  72:45  3  73:20  3 01:13:20
    6329 TON                       N80            10:06  3  09:34  3  13:34  2  07:19  3  10:22  2  21:50  3  00:35  1
                                                  02:20     02:30    -06:29     02:36     04:36     11:39    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:46     07:04     12:40     04:43     05:46     10:11     00:35   00:48:45

N8NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Adele Esnar               00:09:45 17:21:57   00:58  1  03:24  1  04:37  1  07:51  1  08:47  1  09:45  1 00:09:45
   21107                           N8NR           00:58  1  02:26  1  01:13  1  03:14  3  00:56  8  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ketriin Olli              00:11:07 18:41:24   01:27  3  03:55  2  05:32  2  09:12  3  10:16  3  11:07  2 00:11:07
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           01:27  3  02:28  2  01:37  6  03:40  6  01:04 12  00:51  1
                                                  00:29     00:02     00:24     00:26     00:08    -00:07   
 3. Karmela Kõiv              00:11:18 16:54:02   01:29  4  04:08  3  05:40  3  09:10  2  09:45  2  11:18  3 00:11:18
       0                           N8NR           01:29  4  02:39  5  01:32  3  03:30  4  00:35  1  01:33 15
                                                  00:31     00:13     00:19     00:16    -00:21     00:35   
 4. Kertu Väljataga           00:12:48 19:06:13   01:55 10  04:25  5  06:25  6  10:40  5  11:49  7  12:48  4 00:12:48
   15973                           N8NR           01:55 10  02:30  3  02:00  8  04:15 13  01:09 18  00:59  3
                                                  00:57     00:04     00:47     01:01     00:13     00:01   
 5. Liisa Väljataga           00:12:49 19:06:11   01:45  7  04:21  4  06:23  5  10:43  6  11:49  7  12:49  5 00:12:49
   17648                           N8NR           01:45  7  02:36  4  02:02  9  04:20 15  01:06 14  01:00  4
                                                  00:47     00:10     00:49     01:06     00:10     00:02   
 6. Nora Beilmann             00:12:56 19:34:05   02:12 12  05:17  9  06:49  7  10:46  7  11:38  5  12:56  6 00:12:56
   20473                           N8NR           02:12 12  03:05  9  01:32  3  03:57 12  00:52  7  01:18 10
                                                  01:14     00:39     00:19     00:43    -00:04     00:20   
 7. Maria Roosaar             00:13:00 19:34:03   02:11 11  05:21 11  06:54  8  10:50  8  11:38  5  13:00  7 00:13:00
   29329                           N8NR           02:11 11  03:10 10  01:33  5  03:56 11  00:48  5  01:22 11
                                                  01:13     00:44     00:20     00:42    -00:08     00:24   
 8. Säde Kaldma               00:13:12 18:59:48   01:39  5  04:26  6  06:20  4  10:39  4  11:24  4  13:12  8 00:13:12
   18899                           N8NR           01:39  5  02:47  6  01:54  7  04:19 14  00:45  3  01:48 21
                                                  00:41     00:21     00:41     01:05    -00:11     00:50   
 9. Nora Kaarli               00:13:57 18:15:41   02:51 20  06:07 16  08:29 12  11:41  9  12:44 10  13:57  9 00:13:57
   19017                           N8NR           02:51 20  03:16 11  02:22 12  03:12  2  01:03 11  01:13  7
                                                  01:53     00:50     01:09    -00:02     00:07     00:15   
10. Jana Toom                 00:13:58 18:30:09   01:25  2  05:06  7  07:56 10  11:50 10  12:30  9  13:58 10 00:13:58
   21087                           N8NR           01:25  2  03:41 16  02:50 18  03:54  9  00:40  2  01:28 12
                                                  00:27     01:15     01:37     00:40    -00:16     00:30   
11. Tuule Riin All            00:14:33 18:16:47   02:23 15  06:02 14  08:47 14  12:24 12  13:20 11  14:33 11 00:14:33
   24559                           N8NR           02:23 15  03:39 15  02:45 16  03:37  5  00:56  8  01:13  7
                                                  01:25     01:13     01:32     00:23     00:00     00:15   
12. Mirt Peterson             00:15:02 16:55:18   01:50  8  05:19 10  07:43  9  12:22 11  13:29 12  15:02 12 00:15:02
       0                           N8NR           01:50  8  03:29 14  02:24 13  04:39 20  01:07 15  01:33 15
                                                  00:52     01:03     01:11     01:25     00:11     00:35   
13. Elina Toom                00:15:17 18:29:21   02:14 13  06:02 14  08:46 13  12:41 13  13:31 13  15:17 13 00:15:17
   20780                           N8NR           02:14 13  03:48 17  02:44 15  03:55 10  00:50  6  01:46 20
                                                  01:16     01:22     01:31     00:41    -00:06     00:48   
14. Annabel Pormeister        00:16:07 16:54:15   01:43  6  06:19 17  08:48 15  13:23 14  14:30 14  16:07 14 00:16:07
       0                           N8NR           01:43  6  04:36 21  02:29 14  04:35 19  01:07 15  01:37 19
                                                  00:45     02:10     01:16     01:21     00:11     00:39   
15. Ingrid Vain               00:16:12 17:25:24   02:33 17  05:55 12  08:51 16  13:23 14  15:06 15  16:12 15 00:16:12
   20390                           N8NR           02:33 17  03:22 13  02:56 20  04:32 17  01:43 25  01:06  6
                                                  01:35     00:56     01:43     01:18     00:47     00:08   
16. Iti Maria Koppel          00:17:04 17:21:12   02:15 14  06:46 18  09:03 18  13:52 16  15:34 16  17:04 16 00:17:04
   21027                           N8NR           02:15 14  04:31 20  02:17 11  04:49 21  01:42 24  01:30 13
                                                  01:17     02:05     01:04     01:35     00:46     00:32   
17. Mirtel Jänes              00:17:26 16:55:12   01:53  9  05:13  8  08:23 11  14:28 17  15:55 17  17:26 17 00:17:26
       0                           N8NR           01:53  9  03:20 12  03:10 25  06:05 25  01:27 22  01:31 14
                                                  00:55     00:54     01:57     02:51     00:31     00:33   
18. Linda Helen Talvik        00:18:45 18:40:12                                                              00:18:45
       0                           N8NR                               02:16 10  03:45  7  00:57 10  02:10 24
                                                                      01:03     00:31     00:01     01:12   
19. Miriam Paesüld            00:19:19 18:06:25   02:28 16  08:09 21  11:17 19  16:34 19  17:44 18  19:19 18 00:19:19
   17741                           N8NR           02:28 16  05:41 24  03:08 23  05:17 22  01:10 19  01:35 17
                                                  01:30     03:15     01:55     02:03     00:14     00:37   
20. Mirtel Paesüld            00:19:25 18:06:18   02:48 19  08:18 22  11:26 20  16:44 20  17:49 19  19:25 19 00:19:25
   20438                           N8NR           02:48 19  05:30 23  03:08 23  05:18 23  01:05 13  01:36 18
                                                  01:50     03:04     01:55     02:04     00:09     00:38   
21. Laura Kibus               00:20:47 17:33:40   03:11 21  06:00 13  09:01 17  15:17 18  18:49 21  20:47 20 00:20:47
   25425                           N8NR           03:11 21  02:49  7  03:01 22  06:16 28  03:32 29  01:58 23
                                                  02:13     00:23     01:48     03:02     02:36     01:00   
22. Heleri Harro              00:21:39 17:31:31   03:19 22  07:11 19  11:39 21  16:59 21  18:36 20  21:39 21 00:21:39
   24587                           N8NR           03:19 22  03:52 18  04:28 28  05:20 24  01:37 23  03:03 28
                                                  02:21     01:26     03:15     02:06     00:41     02:05   
23. Annaliisa Aren            00:21:42 17:44:41   13:16 25  16:13 24  17:26 23  19:55 23  20:42 22  21:42 22 00:21:42
   23334                           N8NR           13:16 25  02:57  8  01:13  1  02:29  1  00:47  4  01:00  4
                                                  12:18     00:31     00:00    -00:45    -00:09     00:02   
24. Iiris Alliksaar           00:23:21 17:40:50   02:42 18                                                   00:23:21
   28471                           N8NR           02:42 18                      04:22 16  01:44 26  01:14  9
                                                  01:44                         01:08     00:48     00:16   
25. Iiris-Renate Rande        00:23:27 18:42:09                                                              00:23:27
   23201                           N8NR                               03:44 26  03:48  8  01:53 27  01:52 22
                                                                      02:31     00:34     00:57     00:54   
26. Ella Lee Uibo             00:24:39 18:31:32   03:49 23  08:06 20  12:06 22  18:49 22  21:55 23  24:39 23 00:24:39
   23775                           N8NR           03:49 23  04:17 19  04:00 27  06:43 29  03:06 28  02:44 25
                                                  02:51     01:51     02:47     03:29     02:10     01:46   
27. Lauralisanna Sisask       00:25:19 17:02:18                                                              00:25:19
       0                           N8NR                               03:00 21  04:34 18  01:08 17  03:31 29
                                                                      01:47     01:20     00:12     02:33   
28. Imbi Randlaht             00:31:18 17:19:49                                                              00:31:18
   25686                           N8NR                               02:48 17  06:06 26  01:17 21  02:55 26
                                                                      01:35     02:52     00:21     01:57   
29. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:31:26 17:19:44                                                              00:31:26
   26638                           N8NR                               02:53 19  06:06 26  01:11 20  03:02 27
                                                                      01:40     02:52     00:15     02:04   
30. Liilia Lehtla             00:56:52 17:28:02   07:48 24  14:41 23  22:55 24  41:01 24  48:57 24  56:52 24 00:56:52
   22635                           N8NR           07:48 24  06:53 25  08:14 29  18:06 30  07:56 30  07:55 30
                                                  06:50     04:27     07:01     14:52     07:00     06:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:26     01:13     02:29     00:35     00:51   00:08:32

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Andres Pakkane            01:29:26 18:25:10   02:08  05:02  08:39  11:38  18:37  20:20  23:22  26:34  38:13  43:31  51:10  54:06  59:57  65:29  72:01  75:30  85:15  87:41  88:58  89:26 01:29:26 19p
    9716 Põrgupõh                  V              02:08  02:54  03:37  02:59  06:59  01:43  03:02  03:12  11:39  05:18  07:39  02:56  05:51  05:32  06:32  03:29  09:45  02:26  01:17  00:28
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 2. Ülo Reisner               01:06:33 18:29:43   02:54  07:14  10:54  14:53  18:16  25:38  28:54  30:54  34:12  37:31  46:01  49:46  52:02  53:48  57:25  61:26  63:44  65:57  66:33 01:06:33 18p
    7311 Metsä Forest              V              02:54  04:20  03:40  03:59  03:23  07:22  03:16  02:00  03:18  03:19  08:30  03:45  02:16  01:46  03:37  04:01  02:18  02:13  00:36
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 3. Piret Grigorjev           01:13:35 17:53:09   02:12  05:30  08:29  19:49  24:02  28:14  32:22  34:55  44:19  52:01  57:45  59:16  62:20  67:17  68:03  69:52  71:41  73:12  73:35 01:13:35 18p
    7258                           V              02:12  03:18  02:59  11:20  04:13  04:12  04:08  02:33  09:24  07:42  05:44  01:31  03:04  04:57  00:46  01:49  01:49  01:31  00:23
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [27 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 4. Jürgen Einpaul            01:18:54 18:31:07   07:37  10:38  13:39  17:15  19:36  25:00  42:15  47:27  52:44  55:43  58:24  60:32  65:06  74:08  78:37  78:54 01:18:54 15p
    3659 Tammed                    V              07:37  03:01  03:01  03:36  02:21  05:24  17:15  05:12  05:17  02:59  02:41  02:08  04:34  09:02  04:29  00:17
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [69 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 5. Kirill Klenski            01:53:53 19:12:54   04:08  05:26  08:31  13:17  16:28  23:25  44:20  48:21  56:43  65:27  69:04  72:50  75:10  81:21 113:27 113:53 01:53:53 15p
   10891 CoxArt                    V              04:08  01:18  03:05  04:46  03:11  06:57  20:55  04:01  08:22  08:44  03:37  03:46  02:20  06:11  32:06  00:26
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 6. Po King Chung             01:15:08 18:36:40   02:00  06:01  08:51  11:50  14:03  22:29  36:17  51:37  56:34  63:58  67:19  71:15  73:41  74:44  75:08 01:15:08 14p
   30164                           V              02:00  04:01  02:50  02:59  02:13  08:26  13:48  15:20  04:57  07:24  03:21  03:56  02:26  01:03  00:24
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 7. Tarmo All                 01:25:31 18:36:58   09:42  15:28  21:20  36:59  44:36  49:19  51:34  54:21  60:09  64:35  69:58  73:39  82:11  85:06  85:31 01:25:31 14p
    8173                           V              09:42  05:46  05:52  15:39  07:37  04:43  02:15  02:47  05:48  04:26  05:23  03:41  08:32  02:55  00:25
                                                  [51 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 8. Aire Ansen-Kure           01:50:35 18:20:57   01:50  04:12  07:40  12:10  19:02  21:45  38:07  41:54  45:57  87:19  92:54  96:06 100:17 110:09 110:35 01:50:35 14p
   24384                           V              01:50  02:22  03:28  04:30  06:52  02:43  16:22  03:47  04:03  41:22  05:35  03:12  04:11  09:52  00:26
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 9. Tore Lasn                 00:52:43 17:13:15   01:32  03:24  06:28  09:24  15:47  20:37  23:49  28:15  37:30  42:56  46:15  46:16  49:40  52:19  52:43 00:52:43 13p
    5572                           V              01:32  01:52  03:04  02:56  06:23  04:50  03:12  04:26  09:15  05:26  03:19  00:01  03:24  02:39  00:24
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =13
10. Toomas Voolaid            01:19:15 17:58:08   06:25  10:19  17:36  21:41  34:31  37:35  52:54  60:23  63:55  67:56  75:25  77:09  78:54  79:15 01:19:15 13p
    1107                           V              06:25  03:54  07:17  04:05  12:50  03:04  15:19  07:29  03:32  04:01  07:29  01:44  01:45  00:21
                                                  [55 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =13
11. Malle Viilma              02:32:40 17:15:22   01:08  03:21  14:23  25:47  30:40  46:21  62:10  72:00  76:01  86:13 128:22 141:07 148:29 151:52 152:40 02:32:40 13p
     532 TON                       V              01:08  02:13  11:02  11:24  04:53  15:41  15:49  09:50  04:01  10:12  42:09  12:45  07:22  03:23  00:48
                                                  [100]  [64 ]  [67 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [100]Finish     =13
12. Meelis Karp               00:56:45 18:58:55   04:02  06:29  09:09  21:09  25:29  29:43  34:09  38:50  44:16  48:51  51:49  56:29  56:45 00:56:45 12p
    6355                           V              04:02  02:27  02:40  12:00  04:20  04:14  04:26  04:41  05:26  04:35  02:58  04:40  00:16
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =12
13. Inga Kask                 01:42:57 18:45:07   04:49  10:18  16:27  21:44  35:53  55:18  62:23  70:59  76:16  85:27  85:34  91:10 102:06 102:57 01:42:57 12p
   23728                           V              04:49  05:29  06:09  05:17  14:09  19:25  07:05  08:36  05:17  09:11  00:07  05:36  10:56  00:51
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [100]Finish     =12
14. Kertu Savitsch            00:48:22 16:37:00   01:43  03:37  07:40  17:35  20:17  25:09  33:59  38:36  41:30  44:49  48:01  48:22 00:48:22 11p
    6659 TON                       V              01:43  01:54  04:03  09:55  02:42  04:52  08:50  04:37  02:54  03:19  03:12  00:21
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =11
15. Anneli Orav               00:50:44 19:02:04   05:49  09:00  15:29  18:43  23:02  26:40  34:50  41:21  43:26  49:10  50:18  50:44 00:50:44 11p
    2522 Tammed                    V              05:49  03:11  06:29  03:14  04:19  03:38  08:10  06:31  02:05  05:44  01:08  00:26
                                                  [57 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =11
16. Jaanus Randlaht           00:57:14 17:27:34   06:15  09:18  16:21  20:56  23:36  27:34  43:47  48:09  51:09  53:59  56:14  57:14 00:57:14 11p
   18301                           V              06:15  03:03  07:03  04:35  02:40  03:58  16:13  04:22  03:00  02:50  02:15  01:00
                                                  [59 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =11
17. Enn Lamp                  01:24:29 17:54:34   07:05  10:23  16:57  22:30  26:44  29:39  34:23  45:34  53:09  77:32  83:36  84:29 01:24:29 11p
   13614 Bauhof                    V              07:05  03:18  06:34  05:33  04:14  02:55  04:44  11:11  07:35  24:23  06:04  00:53
                                                  [57 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [69 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Kristi Heilman            01:42:33 17:14:36   05:37  14:16  23:53  37:29  54:59  63:14  69:02  77:25  82:25  87:31  99:34 102:33 01:42:33 11p
    1950 HOK                       V              05:37  08:39  09:37  13:36  17:30  08:15  05:48  08:23  05:00  05:06  12:03  02:59
                                                  [56 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [61 ]Finish     =11
19. Rain Aava                 02:51:33 17:17:00   08:03  23:27  32:50  43:30  82:29  99:41 107:36 117:11 122:22 133:47 141:28 171:33 02:51:33 11p
   27039                           V              08:03  15:24  09:23  10:40  38:59  17:12  07:55  09:35  05:11  11:25  07:41  30:05
                                                  [55 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]Finish     =11
20. Maret Viira               01:13:06 18:29:59   05:08  13:15  19:43  22:24  29:53  33:19  42:19  50:57  55:04  72:44  73:06 01:13:06 10p
   12425                           V              05:08  08:07  06:28  02:41  07:29  03:26  09:00  08:38  04:07  17:40  00:22
                                                  [57 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [69 ]  [100]Finish     =10
21. Toivo Leisner             01:28:49 18:12:41   08:20  15:19  29:29  33:15  39:10  45:46  51:03  54:45  61:59  68:51  88:49 01:28:49 10p
     912 Elioni SK                 V              08:20  06:59  14:10  03:46  05:55  06:36  05:17  03:42  07:14  06:52  19:58
                                                  [55 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]Finish     =10
22. Katrin Kaldma             01:44:48 17:28:23   15:07  20:27  32:56  39:08  44:35  60:27  64:43  74:06 103:14 104:20 104:48 01:44:48 10p
   12107                           V              15:07  05:20  12:29  06:12  05:27  15:52  04:16  09:23  29:08  01:06  00:28
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [70 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =10
23. Rein Kaasik               01:07:53 17:16:17   05:16  18:24  21:55  30:01  33:45  38:23  51:51  66:30  67:33  67:53 01:07:53 9p
    4508                           V              05:16  13:08  03:31  08:06  03:44  04:38  13:28  14:39  01:03  00:20
                                                  [55 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =9
24. Karl Henrik Peterson      01:21:27 18:22:37   22:31  24:47  31:08  36:16  47:21  51:00  65:33  79:51  81:10  81:27 01:21:27 9p
    7207                           V              22:31  02:16  06:21  05:08  11:05  03:39  14:33  14:18  01:19  00:17
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =9
25. Liina Pehk                01:32:24 19:06:13   07:27  09:43  17:01  29:02  41:56  47:05  75:58  89:53  91:43  92:24 01:32:24 9p
   16172                           V              07:27  02:16  07:18  12:01  12:54  05:09  28:53  13:55  01:50  00:41
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =9
26. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:05:48 19:25:24   10:00  12:54  20:42  31:27  44:47  52:54  62:07  65:25  65:48 01:05:48 8p
   14622                           V              10:00  02:54  07:48  10:45  13:20  08:07  09:13  03:18  00:23
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [100]Finish     =8
27. Ingerli Kulp              01:07:08 17:59:03   02:01  05:48  15:41  37:48  50:01  55:25  61:29  66:24  67:08 01:07:08 8p
   30082                           V              02:01  03:47  09:53  22:07  12:13  05:24  06:04  04:55  00:44
                                                  [29 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =8
28. Kirsti Huusi              01:07:15 17:59:15   03:33  06:07  15:58  38:23  50:06  55:36  61:22  66:29  67:15 01:07:15 8p
   30083                           V              03:33  02:34  09:51  22:25  11:43  05:30  05:46  05:07  00:46
                                                  [29 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =8
29. Arti Kulp                 01:07:19 17:58:56   03:08  06:23  16:24  38:25  50:34  56:12  61:43  66:23  67:19 01:07:19 8p
   30081                           V              03:08  03:15  10:01  22:01  12:09  05:38  05:31  04:40  00:56
                                                  [29 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =8
30. Inga Koitla               01:07:21 17:59:11   03:56  04:55  14:42  38:19  49:56  55:46  61:32  66:31  67:21 01:07:21 8p
   30079                           V              03:56  00:59  09:47  23:37  11:37  05:50  05:46  04:59  00:50
                                                  [29 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =8
31. Aimar Kulp                01:08:00 17:59:01   03:26  06:12  16:07  38:19  50:17  55:59  61:47  67:08  68:00 01:08:00 8p
   30080                           V              03:26  02:46  09:55  22:12  11:58  05:42  05:48  05:21  00:52
                                                  [29 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =8
32. Peep Otstavel             01:24:43 19:37:45   06:10  09:23  17:04  20:30  33:54  42:14  45:08  52:01  84:43 01:24:43 8p
    4760 LSF PT                    V              06:10  03:13  07:41  03:26  13:24  08:20  02:54  06:53  32:42
                                                  [55 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]Finish     =8
33. Meelis Luhtla             01:42:03 18:25:25   12:07  14:39  43:26  64:56  67:32  92:33 100:43 101:40 102:03 01:42:03 8p
   24825                           V              12:07  02:32  28:47  21:30  02:36  25:01  08:10  00:57  00:23
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =8
34. Heidi Prits               00:56:07 17:43:04   05:16  10:13  15:49  20:38  25:12  27:59  32:26  56:07 00:56:07 7p
    3991 Mercury                   V              05:16  04:57  05:36  04:49  04:34  02:47  04:27  23:41
                                                  [57 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
35. Raivo Meier               00:59:04 17:40:45   11:09  24:40  33:19  37:53  52:42  56:26  58:19  59:04 00:59:04 7p
    3221 Hermes                    V              11:09  13:31  08:39  04:34  14:49  03:44  01:53  00:45
                                                  [59 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =7
36. Urve Kain                 01:06:08 17:39:57   04:53  18:06  41:22  48:37  57:27  62:33  65:13  66:08 01:06:08 7p
     334 TON                       V              04:53  13:13  23:16  07:15  08:50  05:06  02:40  00:55
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [100]Finish     =7
37. Vladimir Vari             01:26:20 17:03:31   12:34  22:24  41:18  48:36  64:57  71:55  85:50  86:20 01:26:20 7p
    5998                           V              12:34  09:50  18:54  07:18  16:21  06:58  13:55  00:30
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =7
38. Natalia Lausmaa           01:27:08 17:33:33   10:38  19:29  28:36  56:54  75:59  82:40  86:40  87:08 01:27:08 7p
    6493                           V              10:38  08:51  09:07  28:18  19:05  06:41  04:00  00:28
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =7
39. Kadri Konstantinov        01:28:02 18:22:40   02:39  06:04  10:57  35:33  52:58  57:26  64:22  88:02 01:28:02 7p
   24729                           V              02:39  03:25  04:53  24:36  17:25  04:28  06:56  23:40
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]Finish     =7
40. Elo-Liis Kööp             00:47:06 18:18:40   03:10  22:23  31:06  37:17  43:27  46:43  47:06 00:47:06 6p
   22143                           V              03:10  19:13  08:43  06:11  06:10  03:16  00:23
                                                  [60 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =6
41. Tiina-Piret Peegel        00:49:08 17:02:40   06:56  12:28  22:06  29:20  40:05  48:39  49:08 00:49:08 6p
   22639                           V              06:56  05:32  09:38  07:14  10:45  08:34  00:29
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [100]Finish     =6
42. Laura Liisa Laas          01:14:50 16:55:46   02:54  52:33  60:06  65:03  70:09  70:20  74:28  74:50 01:14:50 6p
   28465 Kolga Kool                V              02:54  49:39  07:33  04:57  05:06  00:11  04:08  00:22
                                                  [60 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =6
43. Emily Laurend             01:14:54 16:55:44   03:03  52:38  60:06  65:05  70:13  74:34  74:54 01:14:54 6p
   28413                           V              03:03  49:35  07:28  04:59  05:08  04:21  00:20
                                                  [60 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =6
44. Kädi Ülle                 01:14:57 16:55:40   03:02  52:43  60:08  65:08  70:14  74:36  74:57 01:14:57 6p
   23264                           V              03:02  49:41  07:25  05:00  05:06  04:22  00:21
                                                  [60 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =6
45. Joosep Paats              01:55:50 18:29:49   05:18  06:57  22:49  31:34  77:11 115:31 115:50 01:55:50 6p
   26077                           V              05:18  01:39  15:52  08:45  45:37  38:20  00:19
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =6
46. Kristjan Raava            01:07:06 17:37:18   10:23  17:43  44:52  49:45  66:29  67:06 01:07:06 5p
   26632 Aegviidu SK/Tallinna 32.  V              10:23  07:20  27:09  04:53  16:44  00:37
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =5
47. Mari-Liis Kasemets        01:18:01 19:06:11   02:54  06:47  10:49  40:59  52:10  78:01 01:18:01 5p
   28420                           V              02:54  03:53  04:02  30:10  11:11  25:51
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
48. Margit Amer               01:28:32 17:48:47   21:17  28:45  54:08  66:22  73:18  88:32 01:28:32 5p
   27328                           V              21:17  07:28  25:23  12:14  06:56  15:14
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]Finish     =5
49. Reimo Leedjärv            01:33:31 18:41:52   15:40  26:35  46:02  50:01  64:02  93:31 01:33:31 5p
    9282                           V              15:40  10:55  19:27  03:59  14:01  29:29
                                                  [56 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
50. Aleksandra Süvaorg        01:58:27 17:34:58   12:33  19:12 107:18 114:00 117:49 118:27 01:58:27 5p
   30101                           V              12:33  06:39  88:06  06:42  03:49  00:38
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [100]Finish     =5
51. Peep Päll                 02:19:55 17:06:24   22:11  28:01  55:02  92:52 111:39 139:55 02:19:55 5p
    9893                           V              22:11  05:50  27:01  37:50  18:47  28:16
                                                  [56 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
52. Rene Allkivi              01:18:01 19:06:08   12:16  18:45  33:07  43:19  78:01 01:18:01 4p
   28409                           V              12:16  06:29  14:22  10:12  34:42
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]Finish     =4
53. Andrei Bekker             02:26:23 17:34:28   15:12  94:53 102:23 146:08 146:23 02:26:23 4p
   30093                           V              15:12  79:41  07:30  43:45  00:15
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
54. Karolin Lushkina          02:26:45 17:34:16   15:28  95:06 102:39 146:24 146:45 02:26:45 4p
   30102                           V              15:28  79:38  07:33  43:45  00:21
                                                  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
55. Elmu Loit                 00:44:47 17:25:05   03:24  08:18  43:44  44:47 00:44:47 3p
    1651                           V              03:24  04:54  35:26  01:03
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =3
56. Kairiin Sumin             01:34:23 17:45:13   48:04  57:04  69:44  94:23 01:34:23 3p
   15439                           V              48:04  09:00  12:40  24:39
                                                  [57 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]Finish     =3
57. Maia Sokk                 00:52:59 19:04:32   02:19  07:42  52:59 00:52:59 2p
   30229                           V              02:19  05:23  45:17
                                                  [60 ]  [57 ]Finish     =2
58. Anna Shikina              01:29:41 17:34:54   12:48  19:07  89:41 01:29:41 2p
   30098                           V              12:48  06:19  70:34
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]Finish     =2
58. Arijana Trojanskaja       01:29:41 17:34:56   12:39  18:58  89:41 01:29:41 2p
   30097                           V              12:39  06:19  70:43
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]Finish     =2
60. Akim Ivantsenko           01:09:55 18:47:02   21:03  69:55 01:09:55 1p
   29549                           V              21:03  48:52
                                                  [55 ]Finish     =1
61. Kenneth Lass              01:17:23 17:34:34   15:16  77:23 01:17:23 1p
   30103                           V              15:16  62:07
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1
62. Regina Kostijukevits      01:17:29 17:34:25   15:27  77:29 01:17:29 1p
   30091                           V              15:27  62:02
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1
63. Darja Trubins             01:17:32 17:34:23   15:19  77:32 01:17:32 1p
   30089                           V              15:19  62:13
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1
63. Daniil Rumyantsev         01:17:32 17:34:21   15:32  77:32 01:17:32 1p
   30106                           V              15:32  62:00
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1
65. Anastasia Kosareva        01:17:35 17:34:19   15:27  77:35 01:17:35 1p
   30090                           V              15:27  62:08
                                                  [50 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.07.2018 23:46:20 OK TON