Tallinna neljapäevak 5.07.2018 Kõrvemaa

05.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK Norma
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M21A,M35): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     01:10:28
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      01:11:31 +01:03
 3.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:13:18 +02:50
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:15:38 +05:10
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:17:09 +06:41
 6. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK M21A     01:19:00 +08:32
 7. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M35      01:20:34 +10:06
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:21:28 +11:00
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:21:35 +11:07
10.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     01:22:22 +11:54
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:23:40 +13:12
12. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru      M21A     01:24:51 +14:23
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:25:59 +15:31
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:27:54 +17:26
15. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:28:10 +17:42
16.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:29:30 +19:02
17.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21A     01:35:53 +25:25
18.  3737 Arvo Ambel                          M35      01:36:58 +26:30
19.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:42:23 +31:55
20.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:44:25 +33:57
21.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:47:24 +36:56
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:48:56 +38:28
23.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:58:13 +47:45
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:59:36 +49:08
25.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      02:01:19 +50:51
26. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     02:02:03 +51:35
27.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     02:02:53 +52:25
28. 21557 Raiko Tutt                          M21A     02:03:09 +52:41
29. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      02:14:19 +63:51
30. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      02:34:16 +83:48
#10 Rada (N21C,M21C): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:34:07
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:34:55 +00:48
 3.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru      M21C     00:38:59 +04:52
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:40:20 +06:13
 5.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:41:16 +07:09
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21C     00:41:44 +07:37
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:43:29 +09:22
 8.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:44:34 +10:27
 9.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21C     00:44:45 +10:38
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:45:04 +10:57
11. 26101 Anni Madisson                       N21C     00:46:14 +12:07
12. 22960 Fred Lilleberg            VahipataljM21C     00:46:43 +12:36
13.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv      N21C     00:46:52 +12:45
14. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N21C     00:47:00 +12:53
15.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    M21C     00:47:08 +13:01
16. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:47:16 +13:09
17. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                      M21C     00:48:24 +14:17
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:48:32 +14:25
19.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:48:45 +14:38
20.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:48:54 +14:47
21. 10613 Andres Vain                         M21C     00:48:56 +14:49
22. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:52:37 +18:30
23. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     00:54:11 +20:04
24. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:56:38 +22:31
25.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:56:44 +22:37
26. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:56:51 +22:44
27. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     00:58:13 +24:06
28. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21C     00:58:30 +24:23
28. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N21C     00:58:30 +24:23
30. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:59:32 +25:25
31.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N21C     00:59:43 +25:36
32.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     01:00:50 +26:43
33. 27413 Katre Kuusik                        N21C     01:02:24 +28:17
34. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21C     01:02:51 +28:44
35. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     01:03:27 +29:20
36. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD       N21C     01:04:08 +30:01
37. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     01:04:31 +30:24
38.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:05:40 +31:33
39. 14570 Lea Jalukse                         N21C     01:05:46 +31:39
40. 30109 Kerti Rannisto                      N21C     01:06:07 +32:00
41. 14616 Henrik Eeltee                       M21C     01:06:18 +32:11
41. 29554 Aare Palm                           M21C     01:06:18 +32:11
43.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:06:42 +32:35
44. 12764 Kalev Liibert                       M21C     01:07:15 +33:08
45. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:09:26 +35:19
46.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                      N21C     01:11:02 +36:55
46.  5903 Jaanus Jõgisman           Trigger   M21C     01:11:02 +36:55
48. 21800 Miia Soosalu                        N21C     01:12:33 +38:26
49. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                       N21C     01:15:10 +41:03
50.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:15:12 +41:05
51. 20192 Kristi Nuut                         N21C     01:15:28 +41:21
52. 22767 Tiina Muts                          N21C     01:15:49 +41:42
53. 22823 Meril Tangsoo                       N21C     01:16:10 +42:03
54.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21C     01:17:48 +43:41
55. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M21C     01:25:23 +51:16
56. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:25:25 +51:18
57. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21C     01:33:35 +59:28
58. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     01:33:58 +59:51
59. 19796 Marje Ott                           N21C     01:46:50 +72:43
#11 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:37:56
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:38:00 +00:04
 3.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD       M21BL    00:39:44 +01:48
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:43:40 +05:44
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:44:03 +06:07
 6.  6502 Harri Moora                         M21BL    00:48:01 +10:05
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:50:38 +12:42
 8.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:53:23 +15:27
 9. 21405 Raido Aren                          M21BL    00:55:33 +17:37
10.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:55:39 +17:43
11. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:57:00 +19:04
12. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      01:00:43 +22:47
13.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:02:33 +24:37
14. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL TallinnM21BL    01:03:15 +25:19
15.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      01:03:37 +25:41
16.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      01:04:35 +26:39
17.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    01:06:14 +28:18
18.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      01:06:22 +28:26
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      01:06:41 +28:45
20.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    01:07:15 +29:19
21.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      01:08:36 +30:40
22.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:12:15 +34:19
23.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      01:12:27 +34:31
24. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes  N18      01:13:25 +35:29
25.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21BL    01:14:05 +36:09
26.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:17:11 +39:15
27.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:21:11 +43:15
28. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625     M21BL    01:28:00 +50:04
29.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:28:12 +50:16
30. 14026 Siim Viilup               Tallinna TM21BL    01:32:02 +54:06
31.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:38:06 +60:10
32.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      02:00:24 +82:28
#12 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M8NR     00:07:42
 2. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:09:43 +02:01
 3. 21107 Adele Esnar                         N8NR     00:09:45 +02:03
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:10:07 +02:25
 5. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald             M8NR     00:10:34 +02:52
 6.     0 Tevan Eensalu                       M8NR     00:10:52 +03:10
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:11:07 +03:25
 8.     0 Karmela Kõiv                        N8NR     00:11:18 +03:36
 9. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:11:33 +03:51
10.     0 Sören Repo                          M8NR     00:11:41 +03:59
11. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorova                M8NR     00:12:19 +04:37
12.     0 Kristofer Ots                       M8NR     00:12:29 +04:47
13. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                     N8NR     00:12:48 +05:06
14. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                     N8NR     00:12:49 +05:07
15. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:12:55 +05:13
16. 20473 Nora Beilmann                       N8NR     00:12:56 +05:14
17. 29329 Maria Roosaar                       N8NR     00:13:00 +05:18
18. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:13:07 +05:25
19. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:13:12 +05:30
19. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                     M8NR     00:13:12 +05:30
21. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:13:57 +06:15
22. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:13:58 +06:16
23. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:14:31 +06:49
24. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:14:33 +06:51
25.     0 Mirt Peterson                       N8NR     00:15:02 +07:20
26. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:15:17 +07:35
27. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:15:25 +07:43
28.     0 Annabel Pormeister                  N8NR     00:16:07 +08:25
29. 20390 Ingrid Vain                         N8NR     00:16:12 +08:30
30. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:16:42 +09:00
31. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:17:04 +09:22
32.     0 Mirtel Jänes                        N8NR     00:17:26 +09:44
33. 29001 Sören Heinaste                      M8NR     00:17:54 +10:12
34. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                 M8NR     00:17:58 +10:16
35. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:18:06 +10:24
36.     0 Linda Helen Talvik                  N8NR     00:18:45 +11:03
37. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                    M8NR     00:18:47 +11:05
38. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:19:19 +11:37
39. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:19:25 +11:43
40. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:20:08 +12:26
41. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:20:31 +12:49
42. 27341 Kenno Needrit                       M8NR     00:20:37 +12:55
43. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:20:47 +13:05
44. 24587 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:21:39 +13:57
45. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N8NR     00:21:42 +14:00
46. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                     N8NR     00:23:21 +15:39
47. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                  N8NR     00:23:27 +15:45
48. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:24:39 +16:57
49.     0 Lauralisanna Sisask                 N8NR     00:25:19 +17:37
50.     0 Erik Finnie                         M8NR     00:25:35 +17:53
51. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:26:42 +19:00
52. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:28:24 +20:42
53.     0 Siim August Maurus                  M8NR     00:31:04 +23:22
54.     0 Juss Julius Maurus                  M8NR     00:31:10 +23:28
55. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:31:18 +23:36
56. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:31:26 +23:44
57. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                       M8NR     00:33:45 +26:03
58. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:34:35 +26:53
59. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:56:52 +49:10
60. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:57:19 +49:37
#13 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:06:51
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:08:06 +01:15
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:10:42 +03:51
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                        M10TR    00:12:14 +05:23
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                   N10TR    00:12:24 +05:33
 6. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                        N10TR    00:12:48 +05:57
 7. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                      N10TR    00:13:40 +06:49
 8. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:13:46 +06:55
 9.     0 Pippa Veeremets                     N10TR    00:14:47 +07:56
10.     0 Marii Kõis                          N10TR    00:14:50 +07:59
11.     0 Petra Abrams                        N10TR    00:14:54 +08:03
12.     0 Hannagret Kangert                   N10TR    00:16:08 +09:17
13.     0 Romet Jänes                         M10TR    00:16:49 +09:58
14.     0 Markus Loo                          M10TR    00:16:51 +10:00
15. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:16:52 +10:01
16.     0 Silver Veske                        M10TR    00:18:08 +11:17
17. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:19:02 +12:11
18.     0 Walter Saidla                       M10TR    00:22:52 +16:01
19.     0 Thor Alunurm                        M10TR    00:23:58 +17:07
20. 27573 Janely Vilbu                        N10TR    00:24:13 +17:22
21.     0 Eke Paliale                         M10TR    00:24:29 +17:38
22.     0 Jürgen Iilo                         M10TR    00:25:26 +18:35
23. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M10TR    00:26:09 +19:18
24.     0 Tuul Paliale                        M10TR    00:26:43 +19:52
25.     0 Kristjan Peterson                   M10TR    00:27:05 +20:14
26.     0 Andri Tuisk                         M10TR    00:44:07 +37:16
27.     0 Kaspar Pormeister                   M10TR    00:49:50 +42:59
28.     0 Hektor Saidla                       M10TR    00:49:52 +43:01
#2 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:27:31
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                     N16      00:27:50 +00:19
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:28:08 +00:37
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:31:29 +03:58
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M75      00:32:21 +04:50
 6. 26839 Kennet Keerberg                     M14      00:33:14 +05:43
 7.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:33:57 +06:26
 8. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:34:26 +06:55
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:34:48 +07:17
10. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:35:47 +08:16
11.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:35:52 +08:21
12.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:37:01 +09:30
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:38:42 +11:11
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:40:15 +12:44
15. 29542 Maris Toropov             JOKA      N16      00:40:28 +12:57
16.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:42:07 +14:36
17. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:42:48 +15:17
18.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:43:58 +16:27
19.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      00:44:25 +16:54
20. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                       M14      00:44:41 +17:10
21.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:44:53 +17:22
22.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:45:23 +17:52
23. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:47:21 +19:50
24. 29553 Indrek Noor                         M14      00:47:26 +19:55
25.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:47:38 +20:07
26.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:50:11 +22:40
27.     0 Kevin Ots                           M14      00:50:44 +23:13
28.     0 Martti Neidla                       M14      00:50:53 +23:22
29. 30095 Paul Paesüld                        M14      00:50:54 +23:23
30.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:55:53 +28:22
31.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:56:12 +28:41
32.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:56:56 +29:25
33.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed    M75      00:57:49 +30:18
34. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      00:59:55 +32:24
35.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      01:03:04 +35:33
36.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:12:00 +44:29
37.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:13:20 +45:49
38.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:13:55 +46:24
#3 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:22:55
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M12      00:27:04 +04:09
 3. 17364 Marti Parve                         M12      00:27:11 +04:16
 4. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu SN14      00:28:46 +05:51
 5. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed    N12      00:28:49 +05:54
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M12      00:29:44 +06:49
 7. 28472 Janely Vilbu                        N12      00:30:35 +07:40
 8. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:32:48 +09:53
 9. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:32:53 +09:58
10. 30108 Leeni Andrson                       N12      00:32:55 +10:00
11. 30105 Merilin Arumets                     N14      00:33:14 +10:19
12.     0 Karoliine Vijard                    N14      00:33:18 +10:23
13. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                   N12      00:33:59 +11:04
14. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                     N12      00:34:02 +11:07
15. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:34:52 +11:57
16. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:36:12 +13:17
17. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N12      00:36:35 +13:40
18. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:36:44 +13:49
19. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:36:58 +14:03
20. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      00:36:59 +14:04
21. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:40:08 +17:13
22. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:40:10 +17:15
23. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N12      00:41:30 +18:35
24. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                          M12      00:42:52 +19:57
25. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga KoolM12      00:43:34 +20:39
26. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      00:44:13 +21:18
27. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten                   N14      00:44:39 +21:44
28. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:47:29 +24:34
29. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv      M12      00:47:40 +24:45
30. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                 N12      00:48:32 +25:37
31. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M12      00:48:45 +25:50
31. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N12      00:48:45 +25:50
33. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:49:58 +27:03
34. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:55:24 +32:29
35. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N12      00:57:26 +34:31
36. 30096 Liisa Laur                          N12      01:03:03 +40:08
37. 30086 Kaspar Huusi                        M12      01:07:00 +44:05
38. 30087 Kirke Huusi                         N12      01:07:13 +44:18
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      00:51:13
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:59:08 +07:55
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:10 +07:57
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:00:31 +09:18
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:01:39 +10:26
 6.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      01:02:49 +11:36
 7. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21B     01:07:37 +16:24
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:08:54 +17:41
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:09:52 +18:39
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     01:11:31 +20:18
11.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru      M21B     01:12:50 +21:37
12. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:13:11 +21:58
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:14:25 +23:12
14.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv      M40      01:14:36 +23:23
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:15:20 +24:07
16.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:16:06 +24:53
17.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:16:51 +25:38
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:17:59 +26:46
19.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  M21B     01:18:00 +26:47
20. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:20:38 +29:25
21. 17619 Raul Aava                           M40      01:21:02 +29:49
22. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:21:20 +30:07
23.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    M40      01:21:24 +30:11
24. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:23:51 +32:38
25.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:24:56 +33:43
26.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:26:17 +35:04
27.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M40      01:26:27 +35:14
28.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:26:41 +35:28
29.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M21B     01:27:08 +35:55
30.  4794 Parvo Parts                         M40      01:27:59 +36:46
31.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:28:00 +36:47
32. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:28:07 +36:54
33. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:29:22 +38:09
34.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:29:44 +38:31
35.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M40      01:29:59 +38:46
36.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:30:52 +39:39
37.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     01:31:41 +40:28
38. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                  M21B     01:34:25 +43:12
39.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK       M40      01:35:21 +44:08
40.  3056 Madis Raidma                        M21B     01:35:50 +44:37
41.  5553 Ahti Seier                          M21B     01:38:23 +47:10
42.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:38:36 +47:23
43. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:39:15 +48:02
44. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:41:20 +50:07
45. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:41:29 +50:16
46. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:41:31 +50:18
47. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK       M40      01:43:08 +51:55
48. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:44:12 +52:59
49. 26041 Andrus Prangli                      M40      01:48:51 +57:38
50.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:57:05 +65:52
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:49:20
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:54:56 +05:36
 3.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:59:07 +09:47
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:59:39 +10:19
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:59:49 +10:29
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      01:02:18 +12:58
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:03:23 +14:03
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:03:28 +14:08
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:03:31 +14:11
10.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh  M50      01:03:52 +14:32
11.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M45      01:05:34 +16:14
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:07:12 +17:52
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:07:14 +17:54
14.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON       M45      01:07:19 +17:59
15.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:08:29 +19:09
16.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:09:39 +20:19
17.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:09:46 +20:26
18.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:10:08 +20:48
19.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:11:22 +22:02
20.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:11:36 +22:16
21.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:12:33 +23:13
22.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:13:38 +24:18
23.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:15:16 +25:56
24. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:15:21 +26:01
25. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:18:03 +28:43
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:25:45 +36:25
27. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:32:40 +43:20
28.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:38:07 +48:47
29. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv      M45      01:39:00 +49:40
30.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:40:07 +50:47
31.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:40:33 +51:13
32.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:43:13 +53:53
33.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      01:55:32 +66:12
34.  3758 Margus Matiisen                     M50      01:58:15 +68:55
35. 22113 Tarmo Amer                          M50      03:02:00 +132:40
#6 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK M21AL    00:44:27
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M21AL    00:49:03 +04:36
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:50:15 +05:48
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:50:55 +06:28
 5.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:53:48 +09:21
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:54:51 +10:24
 7.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M21AL    00:58:58 +14:31
 8.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:59:28 +15:01
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:02:24 +17:57
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:03:04 +18:37
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M21AL    01:03:19 +18:52
12. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:05:20 +20:53
13.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:05:49 +21:22
14.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    01:07:07 +22:40
15.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:07:34 +23:07
16.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:09:41 +25:14
17.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    01:10:03 +25:36
18. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD       M21AL    01:12:40 +28:13
19.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:13:07 +28:40
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    01:14:22 +29:55
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:15:50 +31:23
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:17:57 +33:30
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:18:21 +33:54
24.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:18:28 +34:01
25.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:18:39 +34:12
26. 11155 Ragnar Rebase                       M21AL    01:18:40 +34:13
27.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    01:23:13 +38:46
28. 18970 Helen Kaljur                        N21A     01:26:15 +41:48
29.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    01:26:19 +41:52
30. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:26:21 +41:54
31.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON       N21A     01:26:30 +42:03
32. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:35:47 +51:20
32. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:35:47 +51:20
34. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:37:38 +53:11
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:53:13 +68:46
36.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    02:04:03 +79:36
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:52:58
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:53:27 +00:29
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:54:28 +01:30
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:56:10 +03:12
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:42 +03:44
 6.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M55      01:01:21 +08:23
 7. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:01:23 +08:25
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      01:02:05 +09:07
 9.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M60      01:03:56 +10:58
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:06:46 +13:48
11.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:06:48 +13:50
12.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves     N35      01:09:52 +16:54
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:12:12 +19:14
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:13:27 +20:29
15.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:14:28 +21:30
16.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:14:57 +21:59
17.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:14:59 +22:01
18.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:15:48 +22:50
19.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:16:29 +23:31
20. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:16:56 +23:58
21.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      01:17:16 +24:18
22.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:17:45 +24:47
23.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:21:17 +28:19
24.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:23:36 +30:38
25.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:24:38 +31:40
26.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK M55      01:25:13 +32:15
27.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:26:06 +33:08
28.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:29:02 +36:04
29.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      01:33:53 +40:55
30.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:33:59 +41:01
31.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand    M60      01:39:05 +46:07
#8 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:47:09
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21B     00:50:12 +03:03
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:51:03 +03:54
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21B     00:51:26 +04:17
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:51:46 +04:37
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:54:22 +07:13
 7.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:56:31 +09:22
 8. 17602 Mikk Kelder                         M18      00:57:26 +10:17
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:57:37 +10:28
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:57:42 +10:33
11.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury   N21B     00:57:47 +10:38
12.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury   N40      00:58:08 +10:59
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:58:29 +11:20
14.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:59:42 +12:33
15. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      01:00:09 +13:00
16.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:01:33 +14:24
17. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:01:41 +14:32
18.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:02:28 +15:19
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:02:29 +15:20
20.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:03:31 +16:22
21.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:03:59 +16:50
22.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N40      01:04:17 +17:08
23. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      01:05:23 +18:14
24.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:05:47 +18:38
25.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21B     01:08:50 +21:41
26.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      01:09:22 +22:13
27.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      01:10:47 +23:38
28. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21B     01:11:14 +24:05
29. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN45      01:11:16 +24:07
30.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:15:26 +28:17
31.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                     N21B     01:17:29 +30:20
32. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:18:33 +31:24
33. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                        N21B     01:22:34 +35:25
34. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA       N40      01:24:32 +37:23
35.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21B     01:24:45 +37:36
36. 10612 Jaanika Parts                       N21B     01:25:18 +38:09
37.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:25:43 +38:34
38. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       N21B     01:26:30 +39:21
39.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:27:19 +40:10
40. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG N21B     01:31:08 +43:59
41. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      01:46:39 +59:30
42. 19189 Edrian Gri?kun            Tallinna NM18      01:46:43 +59:34
43. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                       N21B     02:03:22 +76:13
#9 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed    M16      00:42:08
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:46:57 +04:49
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N55      00:47:58 +05:50
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:48:30 +06:22
 5. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA      M16      00:49:59 +07:51
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:50:34 +08:26
 7.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:50:47 +08:39
 8. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:56:10 +14:02
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:57:02 +14:54
10.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N55      00:57:10 +15:02
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:57:11 +15:03
12.  7122 Luukas Luht                         M16      00:57:52 +15:44
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:58:44 +16:36
14.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh  N50      01:03:50 +21:42
15.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:04:47 +22:39
16.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      01:06:02 +23:54
17. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      01:06:41 +24:33
18.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:08:39 +26:31
19. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:09:21 +27:13
20.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:09:44 +27:36
21. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:10:25 +28:17
22.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N50      01:11:45 +29:37
23.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:11:48 +29:40
24. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M16      01:11:59 +29:51
25. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:12:26 +30:18
26.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N50      01:12:31 +30:23
27.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ N50      01:12:34 +30:26
28. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:23:27 +41:19
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:23:29 +41:21
30.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:27:02 +44:54
31. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:04:23 +82:15
32.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M65      02:04:57 +82:49
M10TR Rada (13): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:51
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:06 +01:15
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:10:42 +03:51
 4. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:12:14 +05:23
 5. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:13:46 +06:55
 6.     0 Romet Jänes                          00:16:49 +09:58
 7.     0 Markus Loo                           00:16:51 +10:00
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:16:52 +10:01
 9.     0 Silver Veske                         00:18:08 +11:17
10.     0 Walter Saidla                        00:22:52 +16:01
11.     0 Thor Alunurm                         00:23:58 +17:07
12.     0 Eke Paliale                          00:24:29 +17:38
13.     0 Jürgen Iilo                          00:25:26 +18:35
14. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:26:09 +19:18
15.     0 Tuul Paliale                         00:26:43 +19:52
16.     0 Kristjan Peterson                    00:27:05 +20:14
17.     0 Andri Tuisk                          00:44:07 +37:16
18.     0 Kaspar Pormeister                    00:49:50 +42:59
19.     0 Hektor Saidla                        00:49:52 +43:01
M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:22:55
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:04 +04:09
 3. 17364 Marti Parve                          00:27:11 +04:16
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:29:44 +06:49
 5. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:53 +09:58
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:36:12 +13:17
 7. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:40:08 +17:13
 8. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:40:10 +17:15
 9. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:42:52 +19:57
10. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:43:34 +20:39
11. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:47:29 +24:34
12. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:47:40 +24:45
13. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:48:45 +25:50
14. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:49:58 +27:03
15. 30086 Kaspar Huusi                         01:07:00 +44:05
M14 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:27:31
 2. 26839 Kennet Keerberg                      00:33:14 +05:43
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:34:26 +06:55
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:35:47 +08:16
 5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        00:44:41 +17:10
 6. 29553 Indrek Noor                          00:47:26 +19:55
 7.     0 Kevin Ots                            00:50:44 +23:13
 8.     0 Martti Neidla                        00:50:53 +23:22
 9. 30095 Paul Paesüld                         00:50:54 +23:23
10. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:59:55 +32:24
11.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:03:04 +35:33
M16 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:42:08
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:49:59 +07:51
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:56:10 +14:02
 4.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:57:52 +15:44
 5. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:06:41 +24:33
 6. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:11:59 +29:51
M18 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:47:09
 2. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:57:26 +10:17
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         01:05:23 +18:14
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:46:39 +59:30
 5. 19189 Edrian Gri?kun            Tallinna N 01:46:43 +59:34
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     01:10:28
 2.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:13:18 +02:50
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:15:38 +05:10
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:17:09 +06:41
 5. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:19:00 +08:32
 6.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:22:22 +11:54
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:23:40 +13:12
 8. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:24:51 +14:23
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:25:59 +15:31
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:27:54 +17:26
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:28:10 +17:42
12.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:29:30 +19:02
13.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:35:53 +25:25
14. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:48:56 +38:28
15.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:58:13 +47:45
16. 10135 Silver Tamm                          02:02:03 +51:35
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      02:02:53 +52:25
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           02:03:09 +52:41
M21AL Rada (6): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:44:27
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:49:03 +04:36
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:15 +05:48
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:50:55 +06:28
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:54:51 +10:24
 6.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:58:58 +14:31
 7.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:59:28 +15:01
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:02:24 +17:57
 9.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:03:04 +18:37
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:03:19 +18:52
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:05:49 +21:22
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:07:07 +22:40
13.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:07:34 +23:07
14.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:09:41 +25:14
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:10:03 +25:36
16. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:12:40 +28:13
17.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:13:07 +28:40
18. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:14:22 +29:55
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:15:50 +31:23
20. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:17:57 +33:30
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:18:21 +33:54
22.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:18:39 +34:12
23. 11155 Ragnar Rebase                        01:18:40 +34:13
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:23:13 +38:46
25.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:26:19 +41:52
26.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:53:13 +68:46
27.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      02:04:03 +79:36
M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:07:37
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:09:52 +02:15
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:11:31 +03:54
 4.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:12:50 +05:13
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:13:11 +05:34
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:14:25 +06:48
 7.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:16:06 +08:29
 8.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:18:00 +10:23
 9. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:21:20 +13:43
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:23:51 +16:14
11.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:24:56 +17:19
12.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:27:08 +19:31
13. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:28:07 +20:30
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:29:22 +21:45
15.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:29:44 +22:07
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:30:52 +23:15
17.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:31:41 +24:04
18. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   01:34:25 +26:48
19.  3056 Madis Raidma                         01:35:50 +28:13
20.  5553 Ahti Seier                           01:38:23 +30:46
21. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:41:20 +33:43
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:44:12 +36:35
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:57:05 +49:28
M21BL Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:37:56
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:00 +00:04
 3.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        00:39:44 +01:48
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:43:40 +05:44
 5.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:44:03 +06:07
 6.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:48:01 +10:05
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:50:38 +12:42
 8. 21405 Raido Aren                           00:55:33 +17:37
 9.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:55:39 +17:43
10. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 01:03:15 +25:19
11.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        01:06:14 +28:18
12.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:07:15 +29:19
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:12:15 +34:19
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:14:05 +36:09
15. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      01:28:00 +50:04
16. 14026 Siim Viilup               Tallinna T 01:32:02 +54:06
M21C Rada (10): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:34:07
 2.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:34:55 +00:48
 3.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:38:59 +04:52
 4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:40:20 +06:13
 5.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:41:16 +07:09
 6. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:43:29 +09:22
 7.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:44:45 +10:38
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:04 +10:57
 9. 22960 Fred Lilleberg            Vahipatalj 00:46:43 +12:36
10.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:47:08 +13:01
11. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:48:24 +14:17
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:48:32 +14:25
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:48:54 +14:47
14. 10613 Andres Vain                          00:48:56 +14:49
15. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:56:38 +22:31
16.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:56:44 +22:37
17. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:58:13 +24:06
18. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:59:32 +25:25
19.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:00:50 +26:43
20. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:03:27 +29:20
21. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 01:04:31 +30:24
22. 14616 Henrik Eeltee                        01:06:18 +32:11
22. 29554 Aare Palm                            01:06:18 +32:11
24. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        01:07:15 +33:08
25. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:09:26 +35:19
26.  5903 Jaanus Jõgisman           Trigger    01:11:02 +36:55
27. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:25:23 +51:16
28. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:25:25 +51:18
29. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:33:35 +59:28
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:11:31
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:20:34 +09:03
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:21:28 +09:57
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:21:35 +10:04
 5.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:36:58 +25:27
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:42:23 +30:52
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:44:25 +32:54
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:47:24 +35:53
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:59:36 +48:05
10.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        02:01:19 +49:48
11. 21908 Mart Vernik                          02:14:19 +62:48
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:34:16 +82:45
M40 Rada (4): 15 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:51:13
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:59:08 +07:55
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:10 +07:57
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:00:31 +09:18
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:01:39 +10:26
 6.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:02:49 +11:36
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:08:54 +17:41
 8.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:14:36 +23:23
 9.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:15:20 +24:07
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:16:51 +25:38
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:17:59 +26:46
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:20:38 +29:25
13. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:21:02 +29:49
14.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:21:24 +30:11
15.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:26:17 +35:04
16.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:26:27 +35:14
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:26:41 +35:28
18.  4794 Parvo Parts                          01:27:59 +36:46
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:28:00 +36:47
20.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:29:59 +38:46
21.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        01:35:21 +44:08
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:38:36 +47:23
23. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:39:15 +48:02
24. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:41:29 +50:16
25. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:41:31 +50:18
26. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:43:08 +51:55
27. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:48:51 +57:38
M45 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:49:20
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:54:56 +05:36
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:59:39 +10:19
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:03:23 +14:03
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:28 +14:08
 6.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:05:34 +16:14
 7. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:07:12 +17:52
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:07:14 +17:54
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:07:19 +17:59
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:08:29 +19:09
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:12:33 +23:13
12.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:13:38 +24:18
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:18:03 +28:43
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:38:07 +48:47
15. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:39:00 +49:40
16.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:40:07 +50:47
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:55:32 +66:12
M50 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:59:07
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:59:49 +00:42
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:02:18 +03:11
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:03:31 +04:24
 5.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   01:03:52 +04:45
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:09:39 +10:32
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:09:46 +10:39
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:10:08 +11:01
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:11:22 +12:15
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:11:36 +12:29
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:15:16 +16:09
12. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:15:21 +16:14
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:25:45 +26:38
14. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:32:40 +33:33
15.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:40:33 +41:26
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:43:13 +44:06
17.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:58:15 +59:08
18. 22113 Tarmo Amer                           03:02:00 +122:53
M55 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:53:27
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:01:21 +07:54
 3. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:01:23 +07:56
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:06:46 +13:19
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:12:12 +18:45
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:14:28 +21:01
 7.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:15:48 +22:21
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:23:36 +30:09
 9.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:25:13 +31:46
10.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:29:02 +35:35
11.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:33:53 +40:26
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:33:59 +40:32
M60 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:52:58
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:54:28 +01:30
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:42 +03:44
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:02:05 +09:07
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:03:56 +10:58
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:13:27 +20:29
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:14:57 +21:59
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:14:59 +22:01
 9.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:17:16 +24:18
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:17:45 +24:47
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:24:38 +31:40
12.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:26:06 +33:08
13.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:39:05 +46:07
M65 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:30
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:50:47 +02:17
 3.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:57:02 +08:32
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:57:11 +08:41
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:58:44 +10:14
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:06:02 +17:32
 7. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:10:25 +21:55
 8.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:27:02 +38:32
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           02:04:57 +76:27
M70 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:57:00
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         01:00:43 +03:43
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:33 +05:33
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:03:37 +06:37
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:06:22 +09:22
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:08:36 +11:36
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:21:11 +24:11
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:38:06 +41:06
 9.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  02:00:24 +63:24
M75 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:21
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:34:48 +02:27
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:52 +03:31
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:37:01 +04:40
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:38:42 +06:21
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:40:15 +07:54
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:44:25 +12:04
 8. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:47:21 +15:00
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:47:38 +15:17
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:50:11 +17:50
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:55:53 +23:32
12.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:56:56 +24:35
13.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:57:49 +25:28
M80 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:42:07
M85 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:13:55
M8NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:07:42
 2. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:09:43 +02:01
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:07 +02:25
 4. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald              00:10:34 +02:52
 5.     0 Tevan Eensalu                        00:10:52 +03:10
 6. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:11:33 +03:51
 7.     0 Sören Repo                           00:11:41 +03:59
 8. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorova                 00:12:19 +04:37
 9.     0 Kristofer Ots                        00:12:29 +04:47
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:12:55 +05:13
11. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:07 +05:25
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:13:12 +05:30
13. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:14:31 +06:49
14. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:15:25 +07:43
15. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:16:42 +09:00
16. 29001 Sören Heinaste                       00:17:54 +10:12
17. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:17:58 +10:16
18. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:18:06 +10:24
19. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:18:47 +11:05
20. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:20:08 +12:26
21. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:20:31 +12:49
22. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:20:37 +12:55
23.     0 Erik Finnie                          00:25:35 +17:53
24. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:26:42 +19:00
25. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:28:24 +20:42
26.     0 Siim August Maurus                   00:31:04 +23:22
27.     0 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:31:10 +23:28
28. 19011 Mikk Raudsepp                        00:33:45 +26:03
29. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:34:35 +26:53
30. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:57:19 +49:37
N10TR Rada (13): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    00:12:24
 2. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:12:48 +00:24
 3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:13:40 +01:16
 4.     0 Pippa Veeremets                      00:14:47 +02:23
 5.     0 Marii Kõis                           00:14:50 +02:26
 6.     0 Petra Abrams                         00:14:54 +02:30
 7.     0 Hannagret Kangert                    00:16:08 +03:44
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:19:02 +06:38
 9. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         00:24:13 +11:49
N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:28:49
 2. 28472 Janely Vilbu                         00:30:35 +01:46
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:32:48 +03:59
 4. 30108 Leeni Andrson                        00:32:55 +04:06
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    00:33:59 +05:10
 6. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:34:02 +05:13
 7. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:36:35 +07:46
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:36:44 +07:55
 9. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:36:58 +08:09
10. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:36:59 +08:10
11. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:41:30 +12:41
12. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:44:13 +15:24
13. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  00:48:32 +19:43
14. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:48:45 +19:56
15. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:55:24 +26:35
16. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:57:26 +28:37
17. 30096 Liisa Laur                           01:03:03 +34:14
18. 30087 Kirke Huusi                          01:07:13 +38:24
N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu S 00:28:46
 2. 30105 Merilin Arumets                      00:33:14 +04:28
 3.     0 Karoliine Vijard                     00:33:18 +04:32
 4. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:34:52 +06:06
 5. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten                    00:44:39 +15:53
N16 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:27:50
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:08 +00:18
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:31:29 +03:39
 4.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:33:57 +06:07
 5. 29542 Maris Toropov             JOKA       00:40:28 +12:38
 6. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:42:48 +14:58
N18 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:53:23
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:06:41 +13:18
 3. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   01:13:25 +20:02
N21A Rada (6): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:48
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:05:20 +11:32
 3.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:18:28 +24:40
 4. 18970 Helen Kaljur                         01:26:15 +32:27
 5. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:26:21 +32:33
 6.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:26:30 +32:42
 7. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:35:47 +41:59
 7. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:35:47 +41:59
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:37:38 +43:50
N21B Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:50:12
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:51:03 +00:51
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:51:26 +01:14
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:56:31 +06:19
 5.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:57:47 +07:35
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:59:42 +09:30
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:01:41 +11:29
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:02:28 +12:16
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:03:59 +13:47
10.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:05:47 +15:35
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:08:50 +18:38
12. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        01:11:14 +21:02
13.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:15:26 +25:14
14.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:17:29 +27:17
15. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:22:34 +32:22
16.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:24:45 +34:33
17. 10612 Jaanika Parts                        01:25:18 +35:06
18.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:25:43 +35:31
19. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:26:30 +36:18
20. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG  01:31:08 +40:56
21. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        02:03:22 +73:10
N21C Rada (10): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:41:44
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:44:34 +02:50
 3. 26101 Anni Madisson                        00:46:14 +04:30
 4.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:46:52 +05:08
 5. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:47:00 +05:16
 6. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:47:16 +05:32
 7.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:48:45 +07:01
 8. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:52:37 +10:53
 9. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:54:11 +12:27
10. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:56:51 +15:07
11. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:58:30 +16:46
11. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          00:58:30 +16:46
13.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:59:43 +17:59
14. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         01:02:24 +20:40
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:02:51 +21:07
16. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:04:08 +22:24
17.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:05:40 +23:56
18. 14570 Lea Jalukse                          01:05:46 +24:02
19. 30109 Kerti Rannisto                       01:06:07 +24:23
20.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:06:42 +24:58
21.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       01:11:02 +29:18
22. 21800 Miia Soosalu                         01:12:33 +30:49
23. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        01:15:10 +33:26
24.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:15:12 +33:28
25. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:15:28 +33:44
26. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:15:49 +34:05
27. 22823 Meril Tangsoo                        01:16:10 +34:26
28.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:17:48 +36:04
29. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:33:58 +52:14
30. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:46:50 +65:06
N35 Rada (7): 12 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:56:10
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:06:48 +10:38
 3.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:09:52 +13:42
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:16:29 +20:19
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:16:56 +20:46
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:21:17 +25:07
N40 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:46
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:57:42 +05:56
 3.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:58:08 +06:22
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:58:29 +06:43
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:01:33 +09:47
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:29 +10:43
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:03:31 +11:45
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:04:17 +12:31
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:09:22 +17:36
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:18:33 +26:47
11. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        01:24:32 +32:46
N45 Rada (8): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:54:22
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:57:37 +03:15
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:00:09 +05:47
 4.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:10:47 +16:25
 5. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:11:16 +16:54
 6.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:27:19 +32:57
N50 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:34
 2.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:03:50 +13:16
 3.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:04:47 +14:13
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:08:39 +18:05
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:11:45 +21:11
 6. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:12:26 +21:52
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:12:31 +21:57
 8.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:12:34 +22:00
N55 Rada (9): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:46:57
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:47:58 +01:01
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:57:10 +10:13
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:09:21 +22:24
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:09:44 +22:47
 6.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:11:48 +24:51
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:23:27 +36:30
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:29 +36:32
 9. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:04:23 +77:26
N60 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:04:35
 2.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:12:27 +07:52
 3.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:17:11 +12:36
N65 Rada (11): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:28:12
N70 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:45:23
N75 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:43:58
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:53 +00:55
N80 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:56:12
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:12:00 +15:48
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:13:20 +17:08
N8NR Rada (12): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:45
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:07 +01:22
 3.     0 Karmela Kõiv                         00:11:18 +01:33
 4. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                      00:12:48 +03:03
 5. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                      00:12:49 +03:04
 6. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:12:56 +03:11
 7. 29329 Maria Roosaar                        00:13:00 +03:15
 8. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:13:12 +03:27
 9. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:13:57 +04:12
10. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:13:58 +04:13
11. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:14:33 +04:48
12.     0 Mirt Peterson                        00:15:02 +05:17
13. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:15:17 +05:32
14.     0 Annabel Pormeister                   00:16:07 +06:22
15. 20390 Ingrid Vain                          00:16:12 +06:27
16. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:17:04 +07:19
17.     0 Mirtel Jänes                         00:17:26 +07:41
18.     0 Linda Helen Talvik                   00:18:45 +09:00
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:19:19 +09:34
20. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:19:25 +09:40
21. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:20:47 +11:02
22. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:21:39 +11:54
23. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:21:42 +11:57
24. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:23:21 +13:36
25. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:23:27 +13:42
26. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:24:39 +14:54
27.     0 Lauralisanna Sisask                  00:25:19 +15:34
28. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:31:18 +21:33
29. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:31:26 +21:41
30. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:56:52 +47:07
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:29:26 19p
 2.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:06:33 18p
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:13:35 18p
 4.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:18:54 15p
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:53:53 15p
 6. 30164 Po King Chung                        01:15:08 14p
 7.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:25:31 14p
 8. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:50:35 14p
 9.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:52:43 13p
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:19:15 13p
11.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:32:40 13p
12.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:56:45 12p
13. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:42:57 12p
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:48:22 11p
15.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:50:44 11p
16. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                      00:57:14 11p
17. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:24:29 11p
18.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:42:33 11p
19. 27039 Rain Aava                            02:51:33 11p
20. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:13:06 10p
21.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:28:49 10p
22. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:44:48 10p
23.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:07:53 9p
24.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:21:27 9p
25. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:32:24 9p
26. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:05:48 8p
27. 30082 Ingerli Kulp                         01:07:08 8p
28. 30083 Kirsti Huusi                         01:07:15 8p
29. 30081 Arti Kulp                            01:07:19 8p
30. 30079 Inga Koitla                          01:07:21 8p
31. 30080 Aimar Kulp                           01:08:00 8p
32.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:24:43 8p
33. 24825 Meelis Luhtla                        01:42:03 8p
34.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:56:07 7p
35.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:59:04 7p
36.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:06:08 7p
37.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:26:20 7p
38.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:27:08 7p
39. 24729 Kadri Konstantinov                   01:28:02 7p
40. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:47:06 6p
41. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:49:08 6p
42. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 01:14:50 6p
43. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:14:54 6p
44. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:14:57 6p
45. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:55:50 6p
46. 26632 Kristjan Raava            Aegviidu S 01:07:06 5p
47. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   01:18:01 5p
48. 27328 Margit Amer                          01:28:32 5p
49.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:33:31 5p
50. 30101 Aleksandra Süvaorg                   01:58:27 5p
51.  9893 Peep Päll                            02:19:55 5p
52. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         01:18:01 4p
53. 30093 Andrei Bekker                        02:26:23 4p
54. 30102 Karolin Lushkina                     02:26:45 4p
55.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:44:47 3p
56. 15439 Kairiin Sumin                        01:34:23 3p
57. 30229 Maia Sokk                            00:52:59 2p
58. 30098 Anna Shikina                         01:29:41 2p
58. 30097 Arijana Trojanskaja                  01:29:41 2p
60. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                      01:09:55 1p
61. 30103 Kenneth Lass                         01:17:23 1p
62. 30091 Regina Kostijukevits                 01:17:29 1p
63. 30089 Darja Trubins                        01:17:32 1p
63. 30106 Daniil Rumyantsev                    01:17:32 1p
65. 30090 Anastasia Kosareva                   01:17:35 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.07.2018 23:46:01 OK TON