Tallinna neljapäevak 21.06.2018 Rõõsa

21.06.2018
Korraldaja : Enn Nuut
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 61)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:15:31 17:22:31   01:54  1  06:31  3  07:21  2  09:32  2  13:11  1  15:31  1 00:15:31
   21758                           M8NR           01:54  1  04:37  6  00:50  2  02:11  1  03:39  1  02:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:16:04 17:43:09   02:26  3  06:13  2  07:22  3  09:45  3  13:44  2  16:04  2 00:16:04
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:26  3  03:47  2  01:09  5  02:23  3  03:59  2  02:20  3
                                                  00:32    -00:50     00:19     00:12     00:20     00:00   
 3. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:16:41 18:34:03   02:07  2  04:59  1  05:44  1  07:58  1  14:48  3  16:41  3 00:16:41
   20144                           M8NR           02:07  2  02:52  1  00:45  1  02:14  2  06:50 10  01:53  1
                                                  00:13    -01:45    -00:05     00:03     03:11    -00:27   
 4. Gregor Aibast             00:19:09 18:08:13   02:52  7  07:08  5  08:26  4  11:42  4  17:14  4  19:09  4 00:19:09
   16530                           M8NR           02:52  7  04:16  3  01:18  6  03:16  5  05:32  4  01:55  2
                                                  00:58    -00:21     00:28     01:05     01:53    -00:25   
 5. Ketriin Olli              00:21:58 18:19:22   02:26  3  10:36 13  11:39 12  14:27 11  19:20  5  21:58  5 00:21:58
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           02:26  3  08:10 17  01:03  3  02:48  4  04:53  3  02:38  8
                                                  00:32     03:33     00:13     00:37     01:14     00:18   
 6. Jana Toom                 00:22:28 18:42:37   02:50  6  07:51  6  10:05  7  14:01  7  20:01  7  22:28  6 00:22:28
   21087                           N8NR           02:50  6  05:01  9  02:14  9  03:56 12  06:00  6  02:27  5
                                                  00:56     00:24     01:24     01:45     02:21     00:07   
 7. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:22:35 18:42:28   02:54  8  07:56  7  10:08  8  14:08  8  19:59  6  22:35  7 00:22:35
   22147                           M8NR           02:54  8  05:02 10  02:12  8  04:00 13  05:51  5  02:36  7
                                                  01:00     00:25     01:22     01:49     02:12     00:16   
 8. Elina Toom                00:22:55 18:42:24   03:07  9  08:06  8  10:27  9  14:10  9  20:16  8  22:55  8 00:22:55
   20780                           N8NR           03:07  9  04:59  8  02:21 12  03:43  8  06:06  8  02:39  9
                                                  01:13     00:22     01:31     01:32     02:27     00:19   
 9. Kerten Meier              00:23:20 17:22:52   02:44  5  07:05  4  09:19  5  13:14  6  20:24 10  23:20  9 00:23:20
   20322                           M8NR           02:44  5  04:21  4  02:14  9  03:55 11  07:10 11  02:56 10
                                                  00:50    -00:16     01:24     01:44     03:31     00:36   
10. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:23:26 18:41:46   03:44 11  08:40 10  10:59 11  14:46 12  20:58 12  23:26 10 00:23:26
   22148                           M8NR           03:44 11  04:56  7  02:19 11  03:47  9  06:12  9  02:28  6
                                                  01:50     00:19     01:29     01:36     02:33     00:08   
11. Adele Esnar               00:23:45 17:17:35   04:28 13  09:46 12  10:49 10  14:18 10  20:23  9  23:45 11 00:23:45
   21107                           N8NR           04:28 13  05:18 11  01:03  3  03:29  7  06:05  7  03:22 11
                                                  02:34     00:41     00:13     01:18     02:26     01:02   
12. Mart Lindeberg            00:23:55 17:58:27   03:41 10  08:17  9  09:40  6  13:04  5  20:28 11  23:55 12 00:23:55
   23510                           M8NR           03:41 10  04:36  5  01:23  7  03:24  6  07:24 13  03:27 13
                                                  01:47    -00:01     00:33     01:13     03:45     01:07   
13. Reti Aava                 00:28:14 17:30:22   04:05 12  09:35 11  12:13 13  16:06 13  24:49 13  28:14 13 00:28:14
   20300                           N8NR           04:05 12  05:30 12  02:38 15  03:53 10  08:43 14  03:25 12
                                                  02:11     00:53     01:48     01:42     05:04     01:05   
14. Jonatan Soots             00:29:48 18:13:15   05:00 16  10:45 14  14:27 14  18:56 14  26:15 14  29:48 14 00:29:48
   19014                           M8NR           05:00 16  05:45 13  03:42 17  04:29 15  07:19 12  03:33 15
                                                  03:06     01:08     02:52     02:18     03:40     01:13   
15. Martin Arnik              00:33:46 18:58:10   06:10 18  13:58 16  16:28 16  20:57 15  30:16 15  33:46 15 00:33:46
   21496                           M8NR           06:10 18  07:48 15  02:30 13  04:29 15  09:19 16  03:30 14
                                                  04:16     03:11     01:40     02:18     05:40     01:10   
16. Markus Arnik              00:35:25 18:58:08   06:18 19  14:16 17  16:46 17  21:04 16  30:40 16  35:25 16 00:35:25
   25426                           M8NR           06:18 19  07:58 16  02:30 13  04:18 14  09:36 17  04:45 19
                                                  04:24     03:21     01:40     02:07     05:57     02:25   
17. Ella Lee Uibo             00:39:12 18:43:41   05:53 17  15:11 18  20:03 18  25:46 18  34:41 17  39:12 17 00:39:12
   23775                           N8NR           05:53 17  09:18 18  04:52 21  05:43 18  08:55 15  04:31 18
                                                  03:59     04:41     04:02     03:32     05:16     02:11   
18. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:39:15 17:32:08   04:52 15  11:40 15  15:42 15  22:36 17  35:05 18  39:15 18 00:39:15
   26638                           N8NR           04:52 15  06:48 14  04:02 18  06:54 21  12:29 22  04:10 17
                                                  02:58     02:11     03:12     04:43     08:50     01:50   
19. Rait Aava                 00:40:34 17:31:23   06:43 20  18:27 20  21:22 19  26:36 19  36:28 19  40:34 19 00:40:34
   25333                           M8NR           06:43 20  11:44 22  02:55 16  05:14 17  09:52 18  04:06 16
                                                  04:49     07:07     02:05     03:03     06:13     01:46   
20. Maarios Fingling          00:45:44 17:21:41   08:24 21  18:57 21  23:28 21  29:50 20  40:10 20  45:44 20 00:45:44
   28645                           M8NR           08:24 21  10:33 19  04:31 19  06:22 19  10:20 21  05:34 20
                                                  06:30     05:56     03:41     04:11     06:41     03:14   
21. Aaron Fingling            00:46:07 17:21:24   08:32 22  19:08 22  23:39 22  30:26 21  40:26 21  46:07 21 00:46:07
   28644                           M8NR           08:32 22  10:36 20  04:31 19  06:47 20  10:00 20  05:41 21
                                                  06:38     05:59     03:41     04:36     06:21     03:21   
22. Uko Erk Otstavel          00:50:09 18:54:14   04:38 14  15:46 19  22:00 20  30:42 22  44:23 22  50:09 22 00:50:09
   22200 LSF PT                    M8NR           04:38 14  11:08 21  06:14 22  08:42 23  13:41 23  05:46 22
                                                  02:44     06:31     05:24     06:31     10:02     03:26   
23. Kaisa Kadi Viru           01:05:54 17:59:07   16:22 23  35:38 23  42:27 23  50:05 23  60:00 23  65:54 23 01:05:54
   25000 TON                       N8NR           16:22 23  19:16 23  06:49 23  07:38 22  09:55 19  05:54 23
                                                  14:28     14:39     05:59     05:27     06:16     03:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:52     00:45     02:11     03:39     01:53   00:13:14

#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 59)   5.( 53)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 57)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 61)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Kranberg           00:39:40 17:35:15   01:34  1  03:44  1  04:55  1  07:00  2  10:14  2  14:48  2  21:02  2  24:18  2  29:08  1  29:57  1  31:53  1  34:39  1  36:38  1  39:23  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
    6226 Mercury                   M18            01:34  1  02:10  1  01:11  2  02:05  7  03:14  1  04:34 24  06:14 11  03:16  2  04:50  1  00:49  1  01:56  1  02:46  1  01:59  1  02:45 26  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Maria Semper        00:42:59 19:17:47   01:49  4  04:33  4  05:50  3  08:01  4  11:22  3  15:06  3  20:42  1  24:17  1  30:33  3  31:27  2  33:41  2  37:44  2  40:29  2  42:38  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
    6675                           N21B           01:49  4  02:44  3  01:17 11  02:11 13  03:21  3  03:44  8  05:36  4  03:35  6  06:16 12  00:54  2  02:14  8  04:03 23  02:45  6  02:09  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:06     00:06     00:07    -00:50    -00:38     00:19     01:26     00:05     00:18     01:17     00:46    -00:36     00:04   
 3. Kirsten Nigul             00:44:23 17:19:19   02:18 16  05:39 15  07:01 14  09:17 14  14:17 15  18:16 14  23:18  8  27:23  8  32:44  5  33:58  5  36:11  5  39:17  4  41:41  3  43:57  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
    1627 Kape                      N40            02:18 16  03:21 16  01:22 15  02:16 16  05:00 24  03:59 15  05:02  3  04:05 19  05:21  2  01:14  9  02:13  7  03:06  3  02:24  2  02:16 10  00:26 16
                                                  00:44     01:11     00:11     00:11     01:46    -00:35    -01:12     00:49     00:31     00:25     00:17     00:20     00:25    -00:29     00:09   
 4. Jaan Viirmann             00:45:11 18:56:48   01:36  2  04:12  2  05:10  2  06:31  1  09:48  1  13:43  1  21:46  3  24:53  3  30:18  2  32:26  3  35:30  3  38:39  3  42:57  5  44:52  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M18            01:36  2  02:36  2  00:58  1  01:21  1  03:17  2  03:55 10  08:03 26  03:07  1  05:25  3  02:08 30  03:04 33  03:09  4  04:18 32  01:55  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:02     00:26    -00:13    -00:44     00:03    -00:39     01:49    -00:09     00:35     01:19     01:08     00:23     02:19    -00:50     00:02   
 5. Alina Kramarenko          00:45:16 18:50:34   01:57  5  05:14 10  06:28 10  08:22  5  12:27  7  17:05  7  23:00  5  26:37  5  32:28  4  33:50  4  36:02  4  39:31  5  42:14  4  44:52  4  45:16  5 00:45:16
    6645 SRD                       N21B           01:57  5  03:17 12  01:14  8  01:54  5  04:05 11  04:38 25  05:55  9  03:37  7  05:51  5  01:22 14  02:12  6  03:29  9  02:43  5  02:38 22  00:24  9
                                                  00:23     01:07     00:03    -00:11     00:51     00:04    -00:19     00:21     01:01     00:33     00:16     00:43     00:44    -00:07     00:07   
 6. Paula Merisalu            00:46:23 17:56:05   02:08  8  05:27 11  06:49 12  08:37  8  13:35 11  16:40  5  22:35  4  26:24  4  32:47  6  34:32  6  36:58  6  40:30  6  43:47  6  45:58  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           02:08  8  03:19 14  01:22 15  01:48  3  04:58 22  03:05  2  05:55  9  03:49 14  06:23 15  01:45 24  02:26 15  03:32 10  03:17 18  02:11  7  00:25 13
                                                  00:34     01:09     00:11    -00:17     01:44    -01:29    -00:19     00:33     01:33     00:56     00:30     00:46     01:18    -00:34     00:08   
 7. Heli Zvorovski            00:46:30 18:59:04   02:14 15  05:11  8  06:26  7  08:33  7  12:26  6  17:19 10  23:03  7  26:41  7  33:00  8  34:38  8  37:23  8  40:57  8  44:12  8  46:08  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
   11559                           N45            02:14 15  02:57  5  01:15  9  02:07 10  03:53  6  04:53 29  05:44  5  03:38  9  06:19 13  01:38 19  02:45 27  03:34 13  03:15 17  01:56  2  00:22  6
                                                  00:40     00:47     00:04     00:02     00:39     00:19    -00:30     00:22     01:29     00:49     00:49     00:48     01:16    -00:49     00:05   
 8. Pille Tiis                00:46:36 18:59:04   02:12 12  05:10  7  06:23  6  08:30  6  12:23  5  17:15  9  23:00  5  26:37  5  32:57  7  34:36  7  37:18  7  40:54  7  44:13  9  46:13  8  46:36  8 00:46:36
    6392                           N40            02:12 12  02:58  6  01:13  3  02:07 10  03:53  6  04:52 28  05:45  6  03:37  7  06:20 14  01:39 21  02:42 26  03:36 15  03:19 19  02:00  3  00:23  7
                                                  00:38     00:48     00:02     00:02     00:39     00:18    -00:29     00:21     01:30     00:50     00:46     00:50     01:20    -00:45     00:06   
 9. Aari Talver               00:46:48 18:09:35   02:06  7  05:13  9  06:26  7  08:46 10  13:45 12  19:21 22  25:12 14  28:45 11  34:55 10  36:05 10  38:23 10  41:35  9  44:07  7  46:23  9  46:48  9 00:46:48
     134 Mercury                   N45            02:06  7  03:07 10  01:13  3  02:20 19  04:59 23  05:36 32  05:51  7  03:33  4  06:10 10  01:10  7  02:18  9  03:12  5  02:32  4  02:16 10  00:25 13
                                                  00:32     00:57     00:02     00:15     01:45     01:02    -00:23     00:17     01:20     00:21     00:22     00:26     00:33    -00:29     00:08   
10. Markus Lepmets            00:46:56 17:16:32   01:39  3  04:32  3  06:00  4  12:09 32  17:12 28  21:22 29  26:08 22  30:01 20  35:26 12  36:32 13  39:13 13  42:07 11  44:33 10  46:35 10  46:56 10 00:46:56
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            01:39  3  02:53  4  01:28 22  06:09 39  05:03 25  04:10 18  04:46  1  03:53 15  05:25  3  01:06  5  02:41 25  02:54  2  02:26  3  02:02  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:17     04:04     01:49    -00:24    -01:28     00:37     00:35     00:17     00:45     00:08     00:27    -00:43     00:04   
11. Triina-Britt Preden       00:47:35 17:11:24   02:38 26  06:08 20  07:36 20  09:55 17  13:55 13  17:51 12  24:11 10  28:18 10  35:01 11  36:11 11  38:34 11  41:55 10  44:50 11  47:11 11  47:35 11 00:47:35
    1361 TON                       N45            02:38 26  03:30 19  01:28 22  02:19 17  04:00  8  03:56 11  06:20 13  04:07 20  06:43 20  01:10  7  02:23 13  03:21  7  02:55 12  02:21 13  00:24  9
                                                  01:04     01:20     00:17     00:14     00:46    -00:38     00:06     00:51     01:53     00:21     00:27     00:35     00:56    -00:24     00:07   
12. Karin Kallisma            00:48:42 19:17:29   02:11 10  05:09  6  06:27  9  08:39  9  12:42  8  16:40  5  25:56 19  29:30 14  35:29 13  36:26 12  38:49 12  42:22 12  45:54 12  48:15 12  48:42 12 00:48:42
    7820 HOK                       N21B           02:11 10  02:58  6  01:18 13  02:12 14  04:03 10  03:58 13  09:16 30  03:34  5  05:59  9  00:57  3  02:23 13  03:33 12  03:32 24  02:21 13  00:27 20
                                                  00:37     00:48     00:07     00:07     00:49    -00:36     03:02     00:18     01:09     00:08     00:27     00:47     01:33    -00:24     00:10   
13. Anni Sild                 00:48:58 18:02:09   02:22 17  05:33 13  06:46 11  08:52 11  15:49 25  18:59 20  26:58 23  30:30 22  36:22 16  37:43 16  39:46 14  43:20 13  46:07 13  48:31 13  48:58 13 00:48:58
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21B           02:22 17  03:11 11  01:13  3  02:06  9  06:57 33  03:10  3  07:59 24  03:32  3  05:52  6  01:21 12  02:03  2  03:34 13  02:47  9  02:24 17  00:27 20
                                                  00:48     01:01     00:02     00:01     03:43    -01:24     01:45     00:16     01:02     00:32     00:07     00:48     00:48    -00:21     00:10   
14. Anneli Pello              00:49:28 17:47:56   02:11 10  05:35 14  07:04 15  09:09 12  13:23 10  18:27 16  25:55 18  29:36 16  35:30 14  37:14 14  40:31 17  43:55 16  46:41 14  49:02 14  49:28 14 00:49:28
    4749 Mercury                   N40            02:11 10  03:24 17  01:29 26  02:05  7  04:14 14  05:04 30  07:28 23  03:41 12  05:54  7  01:44 23  03:17 34  03:24  8  02:46  7  02:21 13  00:26 16
                                                  00:37     01:14     00:18     00:00     01:00     00:30     01:14     00:25     01:04     00:55     01:21     00:38     00:47    -00:24     00:09   
15. Mai Viirmann              00:49:56 19:06:00   01:58  6  05:00  5  06:13  5  07:54  3  11:33  4  17:14  8  26:59 24  30:38 24  36:35 19  38:17 18  40:27 16  43:39 14  47:20 16  49:33 15  49:56 15 00:49:56
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            01:58  6  03:02  9  01:13  3  01:41  2  03:39  4  05:41 33  09:45 32  03:39 10  05:57  8  01:42 22  02:10  5  03:12  5  03:41 26  02:13  8  00:23  7
                                                  00:24     00:52     00:02    -00:24     00:25     01:07     03:31     00:23     01:07     00:53     00:14     00:26     01:42    -00:32     00:06   
16. Inger-Helen Daub          00:50:36 18:15:09   02:08  8  07:05 30  08:27 28  10:36 25  14:45 18  18:38 17  25:40 16  30:06 21  36:58 20  38:07 17  40:44 19  44:42 17  47:55 17  50:12 16  50:36 16 00:50:36
    6062                           N21B           02:08  8  04:57 35  01:22 15  02:09 12  04:09 12  03:53  9  07:02 18  04:26 28  06:52 21  01:09  6  02:37 23  03:58 22  03:13 16  02:17 12  00:24  9
                                                  00:34     02:47     00:11     00:04     00:55    -00:41     00:48     01:10     02:02     00:20     00:41     01:12     01:14    -00:28     00:07   
17. Maari Idnurm              00:51:01 17:49:54   02:31 20  06:37 26  08:02 26  10:40 26  14:53 21  19:15 21  25:07 13  29:35 15  35:50 15  37:35 15  40:10 15  43:51 15  47:14 15  50:26 17  51:01 17 00:51:01
     526 TON                       N45            02:31 20  04:06 31  01:25 20  02:38 28  04:13 13  04:22 22  05:52  8  04:28 29  06:15 11  01:45 24  02:35 22  03:41 17  03:23 21  03:12 33  00:35 34
                                                  00:57     01:56     00:14     00:33     00:59    -00:12    -00:22     01:12     01:25     00:56     00:39     00:55     01:24     00:27     00:18   
18. Gerli Kriiska             00:51:27 18:38:00   02:34 22  06:12 21  07:36 20  10:12 19  14:46 19  18:06 13  24:36 11  28:56 12  36:25 17  38:31 20  41:05 20  45:11 18  48:40 18  51:01 18  51:27 18 00:51:27
    5578                           N40            02:34 22  03:38 21  01:24 18  02:36 27  04:34 18  03:20  5  06:30 15  04:20 24  07:29 25  02:06 29  02:34 20  04:06 24  03:29 23  02:21 13  00:26 16
                                                  01:00     01:28     00:13     00:31     01:20    -01:14     00:16     01:04     02:39     01:17     00:38     01:20     01:30    -00:24     00:09   
19. Mikk Kaasik               00:51:29 17:34:39   02:13 13  05:31 12  06:58 13  09:17 14  17:18 30  21:15 28  26:05 21  29:45 18  36:58 20  38:26 19  40:34 18  45:47 19  48:42 19  51:08 19  51:29 19 00:51:29
    9718                           M18            02:13 13  03:18 13  01:27 21  02:19 17  08:01 35  03:57 12  04:50  2  03:40 11  07:13 24  01:28 16  02:08  3  05:13 30  02:55 12  02:26 18  00:21  3
                                                  00:39     01:08     00:16     00:14     04:47    -00:37    -01:24     00:24     02:23     00:39     00:12     02:27     00:56    -00:19     00:04   
20. Liina Jõgisu              00:52:06 17:42:22   02:22 17  05:59 17  07:28 19  09:58 18  15:06 22  19:26 23  27:41 25  31:42 25  38:34 24  40:03 24  42:25 23  46:09 20  48:57 20  51:38 20  52:06 20 00:52:06
    1734 Mercury                   N40            02:22 17  03:37 20  01:29 26  02:30 25  05:08 26  04:20 21  08:15 28  04:01 16  06:52 21  01:29 17  02:22 11  03:44 19  02:48 11  02:41 23  00:28 22
                                                  00:48     01:27     00:18     00:25     01:54    -00:14     02:01     00:45     02:02     00:40     00:26     00:58     00:49    -00:04     00:11   
21. Monica Jaago              00:52:20 18:40:54   02:30 19  06:24 23  07:52 23  10:16 21  14:30 17  17:49 11  25:49 17  29:58 19  36:26 18  39:59 23  42:33 24  46:16 22  49:20 21  51:50 21  52:20 21 00:52:20
    1380                           N40            02:30 19  03:54 27  01:28 22  02:24 22  04:14 14  03:19  4  08:00 25  04:09 21  06:28 16  03:33 37  02:34 20  03:43 18  03:04 15  02:30 21  00:30 26
                                                  00:56     01:44     00:17     00:19     01:00    -01:15     01:46     00:53     01:38     02:44     00:38     00:57     01:05    -00:15     00:13   
22. Maret Hallikma            00:52:51 18:41:11   02:41 27  06:27 25  07:51 22  10:19 22  14:46 19  18:23 15  25:26 15  29:44 17  37:59 22  39:24 21  42:04 21  46:12 21  49:39 22  52:21 22  52:51 22 00:52:51
    6571                           N40            02:41 27  03:46 25  01:24 18  02:28 23  04:27 17  03:37  6  07:03 19  04:18 23  08:15 28  01:25 15  02:40 24  04:08 25  03:27 22  02:42 24  00:30 26
                                                  01:07     01:36     00:13     00:23     01:13    -00:57     00:49     01:02     03:25     00:36     00:44     01:22     01:28    -00:03     00:13   
23. Maris Roosipuu            00:53:18 18:49:42   02:36 24  06:03 18  07:20 18  09:11 13  13:58 14  19:33 24  29:46 28  33:50 28  40:25 26  41:26 25  43:48 25  47:26 24  50:24 23  52:52 23  53:18 23 00:53:18
     283 TON                       N40            02:36 24  03:27 18  01:17 11  01:51  4  04:47 19  05:35 31  10:13 34  04:04 17  06:35 17  01:01  4  02:22 11  03:38 16  02:58 14  02:28 19  00:26 16
                                                  01:02     01:17     00:06    -00:14     01:33     01:01     03:59     00:48     01:45     00:12     00:26     00:52     00:59    -00:17     00:09   
24. Siiri Vallner             00:54:00 17:44:43   02:43 28  06:21 22  07:52 23  10:13 20  15:06 22  18:44 19  26:01 20  30:37 23  38:22 23  39:43 22  42:16 22  46:31 23  50:28 24  53:26 24  54:00 24 00:54:00
     527                           N45            02:43 28  03:38 21  01:31 28  02:21 20  04:53 21  03:38  7  07:17 20  04:36 30  07:45 27  01:21 12  02:33 19  04:15 26  03:57 28  02:58 29  00:34 33
                                                  01:09     01:28     00:20     00:16     01:39    -00:56     01:03     01:20     02:55     00:32     00:37     01:29     01:58     00:13     00:17   
25. Kai Treier                00:55:44 18:07:22   02:13 13  05:53 16  07:11 16  09:26 16  13:16  9  16:19  4  23:18  8  27:35  9  34:17  9  35:34  9  38:00  9  50:01 26  52:47 25  55:16 25  55:44 25 00:55:44
   18354                           N45            02:13 13  03:40 24  01:18 13  02:15 15  03:50  5  03:03  1  06:59 17  04:17 22  06:42 19  01:17 11  02:26 15  12:01 37  02:46  7  02:29 20  00:28 22
                                                  00:39     01:30     00:07     00:10     00:36    -01:31     00:45     01:01     01:52     00:28     00:30     09:15     00:47    -00:16     00:11   
26. Kaire Heldring            00:57:44 17:57:54   02:31 20  06:26 24  07:58 25  10:26 24  15:13 24  22:07 30  29:26 27  33:49 27  41:21 27  43:11 26  45:41 26  49:31 25  54:27 26  57:13 26  57:44 26 00:57:44
    2760 TON                       N40            02:31 20  03:55 28  01:32 29  02:28 23  04:47 19  06:54 37  07:19 21  04:23 27  07:32 26  01:50 27  02:30 18  03:50 20  04:56 36  02:46 27  00:31 28
                                                  00:57     01:45     00:21     00:23     01:33     02:20     01:05     01:07     02:42     01:01     00:34     01:04     02:57     00:01     00:14   
27. Karin Reisner             00:58:50 18:54:01   03:58 35  07:36 33  09:04 33  11:27 28  17:20 31  24:11 31  31:35 31  35:57 29  42:55 29  47:13 31  49:33 30  53:23 28  56:10 28  58:25 28  58:50 27 00:58:50
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            03:58 35  03:38 21  01:28 22  02:23 21  05:53 31  06:51 35  07:24 22  04:22 26  06:58 23  04:18 38  02:20 10  03:50 20  02:47  9  02:15  9  00:25 13
                                                  02:24     01:28     00:17     00:18     02:39     02:17     01:10     01:06     02:08     03:29     00:24     01:04     00:48    -00:30     00:08   
28. Sigrid Särak              00:58:51 18:41:43   02:35 23  06:41 27  08:15 27  10:53 27  16:07 26  20:23 25  28:32 26  32:52 26  41:21 27  43:32 27  46:34 27  51:36 27  55:39 27  58:22 27  58:51 28 00:58:51
    5581                           N40            02:35 23  04:06 31  01:34 30  02:38 28  05:14 27  04:16 20  08:09 27  04:20 24  08:29 30  02:11 31  03:02 31  05:02 29  04:03 29  02:43 25  00:29 24
                                                  01:01     01:56     00:23     00:33     02:00    -00:18     01:55     01:04     03:39     01:22     01:06     02:16     02:04    -00:02     00:12   
29. Filipp Petuhhov           01:00:48 18:04:15   07:18 39  10:18 36  11:34 35  13:36 35  17:51 33  28:57 36  35:12 33  38:53 33  45:29 32  48:21 32  50:30 32  54:02 30  58:21 30  60:24 29  60:48 29 01:00:48
   12341 SRD                       M18            07:18 39  03:00  8  01:16 10  02:02  6  04:15 16  11:06 39  06:15 12  03:41 12  06:36 18  02:52 35  02:09  4  03:32 10  04:19 33  02:03  5  00:24  9
                                                  05:44     00:50     00:05    -00:03     01:01     06:32     00:01     00:25     01:46     02:03     00:13     00:46     02:20    -00:42     00:07   
30. Ella Shved                01:01:33 17:50:13   03:04 32  06:55 28  09:03 32  11:43 31  17:14 29  21:12 27  31:19 30  36:33 31  44:48 30  46:18 29  49:17 29  53:49 29  57:29 29  60:52 30  61:33 30 01:01:33
     996 SRD                       N45            03:04 32  03:51 26  02:08 37  02:40 30  05:31 30  03:58 13  10:07 33  05:14 33  08:15 28  01:30 18  02:59 28  04:32 28  03:40 25  03:23 34  00:41 37
                                                  01:30     01:41     00:57     00:35     02:17    -00:36     03:53     01:58     03:25     00:41     01:03     01:46     01:41     00:38     00:24   
31. Hanna Lindeberg           01:03:19 18:10:00   03:03 31  07:05 30  09:01 31  12:09 32  17:32 32  24:24 32  31:02 29  36:15 30  45:03 31  46:52 30  49:51 31  54:21 31  59:12 31  62:44 31  63:19 31 01:03:19
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           03:03 31  04:02 30  01:56 36  03:08 35  05:23 29  06:52 36  06:38 16  05:13 32  08:48 31  01:49 26  02:59 28  04:30 27  04:51 35  03:32 35  00:35 34
                                                  01:29     01:52     00:45     01:03     02:09     02:18     00:24     01:57     03:58     01:00     01:03     01:44     02:52     00:47     00:18   
32. Piret Kannike             01:07:13 17:50:34   02:45 29  06:05 19  07:18 17  10:25 23  14:27 16  18:40 18  25:05 12  29:09 13  39:18 25  45:04 28  47:30 28  56:30 32  62:13 32  66:40 32  67:13 32 01:07:13
    4881                           N21B           02:45 29  03:20 15  01:13  3  03:07 34  04:02  9  04:13 19  06:25 14  04:04 17  10:09 35  05:46 39  02:26 15  09:00 36  05:43 37  04:27 38  00:33 31
                                                  01:11     01:10     00:02     01:02     00:48    -00:21     00:11     00:48     05:19     04:57     00:30     06:14     03:44     01:42     00:16   
33. Tiina Kangilaski          01:10:23 17:46:57   03:16 33  08:53 35  11:59 36  14:58 36  21:29 35  26:00 33  35:30 34  41:36 35  50:49 35  52:46 35  55:48 35  61:22 33  65:53 33  69:51 33  70:23 33 01:10:23
    4504 TON                       N45            03:16 33  05:37 36  03:06 38  02:59 33  06:31 32  04:31 23  09:30 31  06:06 35  09:13 33  01:57 28  03:02 31  05:34 31  04:31 34  03:58 36  00:32 29
                                                  01:42     03:27     01:55     00:54     03:17    -00:03     03:16     02:50     04:23     01:08     01:06     02:48     02:32     01:13     00:15   
34. Marika Stokkeby           01:14:35 18:25:13   02:37 25  07:16 32  08:57 30  11:28 29  16:44 27  20:45 26  32:23 32  38:37 32  50:14 33  51:52 33  55:17 34  67:22 35  71:05 34  73:59 34  74:35 34 01:14:35
    6605 Orion                     N45            02:37 25  04:39 33  01:41 31  02:31 26  05:16 28  04:01 17  11:38 35  06:14 36  11:37 38  01:38 19  03:25 35  12:05 38  03:43 27  02:54 28  00:36 36
                                                  01:03     02:29     00:30     00:26     02:02    -00:33     05:24     02:58     06:47     00:49     01:29     09:19     01:44     00:09     00:19   
35. Ilona Poljakova           01:17:52 19:23:12   03:38 34  08:33 34  10:18 34  13:07 34  20:08 34  26:42 34  39:00 36  45:18 36  54:27 36  57:03 36  60:45 36  67:18 34  73:08 35  77:11 35  77:52 35 01:17:52
    9211 LSF PT                    N45            03:38 34  04:55 34  01:45 33  02:49 31  07:01 34  06:34 34  12:18 36  06:18 38  09:09 32  02:36 32  03:42 38  06:33 32  05:50 38  04:03 37  00:41 37
                                                  02:04     02:45     00:34     00:44     03:47     02:00     06:04     03:02     04:19     01:47     01:46     03:47     03:51     01:18     00:24   
36. Airi Kask                 01:20:27 17:30:38   03:01 30  06:57 29  08:39 29  11:34 30  23:18 36  27:17 35  36:24 35  41:15 34  50:42 34  51:57 34  54:57 33  73:40 36  76:59 36  79:58 36  80:27 36 01:20:27
   21894                           N40            03:01 30  03:56 29  01:42 32  02:55 32  11:44 39  03:59 15  09:07 29  04:51 31  09:27 34  01:15 10  03:00 30  18:43 39  03:19 19  02:59 30  00:29 24
                                                  01:27     01:46     00:31     00:50     08:30    -00:35     02:53     01:35     04:37     00:26     01:04     15:57     01:20     00:14     00:12   
37. Reet Otsus                01:25:21 17:32:55   06:19 38  13:22 38  15:16 38  20:03 38  29:26 38  34:17 38  47:18 37  53:32 38  64:15 37  67:05 38  70:34 38  77:26 37  81:38 37  84:49 37  85:21 37 01:25:21
   26328                           N21B           06:19 38  07:03 37  01:54 35  04:47 38  09:23 37  04:51 27  13:01 37  06:14 36  10:43 36  02:50 34  03:29 36  06:52 33  04:12 31  03:11 31  00:32 29
                                                  04:45     04:53     00:43     02:42     06:09     00:17     06:47     02:58     05:53     02:01     01:33     04:06     02:13     00:26     00:15   
38. Helen Prommik             01:25:24 17:32:57   06:18 37  13:24 39  15:15 37  19:58 37  29:33 39  34:11 37  47:23 38  53:28 37  64:16 38  67:00 37  70:29 37  77:29 38  81:40 38  84:51 38  85:24 38 01:25:24
   26306                           N21B           06:18 37  07:06 38  01:51 34  04:43 37  09:35 38  04:38 25  13:12 38  06:05 34  10:48 37  02:44 33  03:29 36  07:00 34  04:11 30  03:11 31  00:33 31
                                                  04:44     04:56     00:40     02:38     06:21     00:04     06:58     02:49     05:58     01:55     01:33     04:14     02:12     00:26     00:16   
39. Kristel Vois              01:59:39 17:26:12   05:21 36  13:09 37  16:24 39  20:47 39  29:08 37  37:34 39  51:15 39  59:27 39  80:57 39  84:10 39  88:58 39  96:21 39 113:29 39 118:27 39 119:39 39 01:59:39
    5617 MSD OÜ                    N40            05:21 36  07:48 39  03:15 39  04:23 36  08:21 36  08:26 38  13:41 39  08:12 39  21:30 39  03:13 36  04:48 39  07:23 35  17:08 39  04:58 39  01:12 39
                                                  03:47     05:38     02:04     02:18     05:07     03:52     07:27     04:56     16:40     02:24     02:52     04:37     15:09     02:13     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:10     00:58     01:21     03:14     03:03     04:46     03:07     04:50     00:49     01:56     02:46     01:59     01:55     00:17   00:34:45

#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:36:12 19:01:15   02:32  2  03:36  1  06:01  2  09:57  1  13:34  1  17:37  1  23:24  1  26:05  1  27:48  1  30:17  1  31:43  1  33:59  1  35:54  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
   15090 Tammed                    M16            02:32  2  01:04  1  02:25  6  03:56  1  03:37  1  04:03  4  05:47 15  02:41  3  01:43  1  02:29  1  01:26  7  02:16  1  01:55  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anneli Rämmann            00:40:41 18:53:52   03:10 13  04:31  9  07:05  7  11:55  4  16:41  3  20:46  3  25:56  2  28:36  2  30:23  2  33:14  2  34:29  2  38:09  2  40:14  2  40:41  2 00:40:41
    8644 Koop                      N50            03:10 13  01:21  4  02:34  9  04:50  8  04:46  3  04:05  6  05:10  6  02:40  2  01:47  2  02:51  3  01:15  3  03:40 17  02:05  5  00:27 12
                                                  00:38     00:17     00:09     00:54     01:09     00:02    -00:37    -00:01     00:04     00:22    -00:11     01:24     00:10     00:09   
 3. Kalle Nelk                00:42:40 17:54:42   03:07 12  04:38 11  07:18 11  11:58  5  17:23  4  21:39  4  27:04  4  30:02  4  32:03  4  35:16  3  36:43  3  39:44  3  42:13  3  42:40  3 00:42:40
    1971 Tammed                    M65            03:07 12  01:31 14  02:40 11  04:40  6  05:25  6  04:16  9  05:25  8  02:58  4  02:01  4  03:13  4  01:27  8  03:01 12  02:29 15  00:27 12
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:15     00:44     01:48     00:13    -00:22     00:17     00:18     00:44     00:01     00:45     00:34     00:09   
 4. Jüri Rokko                00:43:24 18:24:03   02:51  6  04:00  3  06:15  3  10:30  3  17:55  7  22:40  7  28:22  7  31:42  8  33:34  5  36:20  4  38:03  4  40:59  4  43:01  4  43:24  4 00:43:24
    1240 SK                        M65            02:51  6  01:09  2  02:15  3  04:15  3  07:25 23  04:45 15  05:42 14  03:20  7  01:52  3  02:46  2  01:43 16  02:56 10  02:02  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:19     00:05    -00:10     00:19     03:48     00:42    -00:05     00:39     00:09     00:17     00:17     00:40     00:07     00:05   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:43:37 17:46:38   02:56  9  04:49 16  08:07 17  13:33 15  18:24  8  22:59  8  28:36  8  31:35  7  33:42  6  37:10  6  38:40  5  41:14  5  43:10  5  43:37  5 00:43:37
    1311 Kape                      M65            02:56  9  01:53 27  03:18 21  05:26 12  04:51  4  04:35 14  05:37 10  02:59  5  02:07  6  03:28 11  01:30 10  02:34  2  01:56  2  00:27 12
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:53     01:30     01:14     00:32    -00:10     00:18     00:24     00:59     00:04     00:18     00:01     00:09   
 6. Lea Leppik                00:44:12 17:45:56   02:45  3  03:57  2  05:55  1  09:58  2  16:32  2  20:42  2  26:57  3  29:32  3  32:01  3  37:24  7  39:06  7  41:45  6  43:46  6  44:12  6 00:44:12
    4195 TAOK                      N50            02:45  3  01:12  3  01:58  1  04:03  2  06:34 12  04:10  7  06:15 19  02:35  1  02:29 12  05:23 26  01:42 15  02:39  4  02:01  3  00:26 10
                                                  00:13     00:08    -00:27     00:07     02:57     00:07     00:28    -00:06     00:46     02:54     00:16     00:23     00:06     00:08   
 7. Arvo Soosalu              00:44:54 19:18:39   02:47  5  04:14  5  06:37  4  12:08  7  17:32  5  21:57  6  27:24  5  30:56  5  33:50  7  37:08  5  39:18  8  42:12  7  44:30  7  44:54  7 00:44:54
     294 LUS                       M65            02:47  5  01:27  8  02:23  5  05:31 16  05:24  5  04:25 10  05:27  9  03:32 10  02:54 25  03:18  5  02:10 24  02:54  8  02:18  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:15     00:23    -00:02     01:35     01:47     00:22    -00:20     00:51     01:11     00:49     00:44     00:38     00:23     00:06   
 8. Andres Iila               00:45:19 17:23:51   03:15 16  04:44 13  07:13  9  12:15  9  18:45 10  22:59  8  27:57  6  31:31  6  34:06  8  37:29  8  38:58  6  42:26  8  44:54  8  45:19  8 00:45:19
    1775                           M65            03:15 16  01:29 11  02:29  7  05:02 11  06:30 11  04:14  8  04:58  3  03:34 11  02:35 15  03:23  7  01:29  9  03:28 14  02:28 14  00:25  7
                                                  00:43     00:25     00:04     01:06     02:53     00:11    -00:49     00:53     00:52     00:54     00:03     01:12     00:33     00:07   
 9. Peeter Plakk              00:46:42 18:33:21   03:13 15  04:54 17  07:40 15  13:58 18  19:38 13  24:03 11  29:09 10  32:35  9  35:05  9  38:30  9  40:07  9  43:52  9  46:18  9  46:42  9 00:46:42
    6300                           M65            03:13 15  01:41 21  02:46 15  06:18 22  05:40  7  04:25 10  05:06  5  03:26  8  02:30 13  03:25  9  01:37 13  03:45 18  02:26 11  00:24  4
                                                  00:41     00:37     00:21     02:22     02:03     00:22    -00:41     00:45     00:47     00:56     00:11     01:29     00:31     00:06   
10. Lembi Berkman             00:47:11 18:35:51   03:04 10  04:25  8  07:08  8  11:58  5  17:54  6  21:56  5  29:42 12  33:42 10  36:08 10  39:29 10  41:06 10  44:21 11  46:44 10  47:11 10 00:47:11
    3060                           N50            03:04 10  01:21  4  02:43 13  04:50  8  05:56  8  04:02  3  07:46 30  04:00 17  02:26 11  03:21  6  01:37 13  03:15 13  02:23 10  00:27 12
                                                  00:32     00:17     00:18     00:54     02:19    -00:01     01:59     01:19     00:43     00:52     00:11     00:59     00:28     00:09   
11. Tiit Ploompuu             00:47:26 17:28:10   03:19 17  04:47 14  06:48  6  13:43 17  18:26  9  24:11 12  29:10 11  34:07 11  36:23 11  39:54 11  41:14 11  44:07 10  46:52 11  47:26 11 00:47:26
    3512 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:19 17  01:28  9  02:01  2  06:55 27  04:43  2  05:45 26  04:59  4  04:57 26  02:16  8  03:31 12  01:20  6  02:53  7  02:45 17  00:34 29
                                                  00:47     00:24    -00:24     02:59     01:06     01:42    -00:48     02:16     00:33     01:02    -00:06     00:37     00:50     00:16   
12. Luukas Luht               00:47:46 19:04:12   02:46  4  05:15 22  08:00 16  12:28 11  19:15 12  23:19 10  28:59  9  35:17 15  37:53 14  41:16 13  42:28 12  45:02 12  47:22 12  47:46 12 00:47:46
    7122                           M16            02:46  4  02:29 34  02:45 14  04:28  4  06:47 16  04:04  5  05:40 12  06:18 30  02:36 16  03:23  7  01:12  1  02:34  2  02:20  9  00:24  4
                                                  00:14     01:25     00:20     00:32     03:10     00:01    -00:07     03:37     00:53     00:54    -00:14     00:18     00:25     00:06   
13. Merike Paapson            00:48:35 19:03:59   02:55  8  04:16  7  06:47  5  12:13  8  22:17 19  26:44 19  32:21 19  36:11 18  38:17 17  42:00 16  43:16 15  45:57 13  48:10 13  48:35 13 00:48:35
    2741 TON                       N50            02:55  8  01:21  4  02:31  8  05:26 12  10:04 29  04:27 12  05:37 10  03:50 14  02:06  5  03:43 16  01:16  4  02:41  5  02:13  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:23     00:17     00:06     01:30     06:27     00:24    -00:10     01:09     00:23     01:14    -00:10     00:25     00:18     00:07   
14. Jüri Mellik               00:49:34 18:59:42   03:11 14  04:40 12  07:22 12  12:15  9  23:16 21  27:12 20  31:52 17  35:50 17  38:28 18  41:53 15  43:06 14  46:40 14  49:06 14  49:34 14 00:49:34
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            03:11 14  01:29 11  02:42 12  04:53 10  11:01 30  03:56  2  04:40  2  03:58 16  02:38 17  03:25  9  01:13  2  03:34 15  02:26 11  00:28 17
                                                  00:39     00:25     00:17     00:57     07:24    -00:07    -01:07     01:17     00:55     00:56    -00:13     01:18     00:31     00:10   
15. Meeli Kerem               00:50:21 18:07:58   03:20 18  04:48 15  07:26 13  13:01 13  19:01 11  24:31 13  31:24 13  34:58 12  37:10 12  40:42 12  42:33 13  46:48 15  49:51 15  50:21 15 00:50:21
     278 TON                       N50            03:20 18  01:28  9  02:38 10  05:35 17  06:00  9  05:30 23  06:53 24  03:34 11  02:12  7  03:32 13  01:51 19  04:15 28  03:03 25  00:30 20
                                                  00:48     00:24     00:13     01:39     02:23     01:27     01:06     00:53     00:29     01:03     00:25     01:59     01:08     00:12   
16. Ülle Raudsepp             00:51:06 18:07:35   03:29 22  05:00 20  08:16 18  13:42 16  20:08 14  25:30 15  31:36 14  35:04 13  37:45 13  41:42 14  43:55 16  47:41 16  50:36 16  51:06 16 00:51:06
     709 Okas                      N55            03:29 22  01:31 14  03:16 18  05:26 12  06:26 10  05:22 22  06:06 18  03:28  9  02:41 18  03:57 17  02:13 26  03:46 20  02:55 22  00:30 20
                                                  00:57     00:27     00:51     01:30     02:49     01:19     00:19     00:47     00:58     01:28     00:47     01:30     01:00     00:12   
17. Esta Tamm                 00:51:18 17:46:40   03:21 19  04:54 17  08:31 20  14:26 21  21:11 18  25:58 18  31:38 15  35:15 14  37:56 15  42:14 17  44:06 18  47:54 18  50:45 18  51:18 17 00:51:18
    6111                           N50            03:21 19  01:33 16  03:37 26  05:55 19  06:45 14  04:47 16  05:40 12  03:37 13  02:41 18  04:18 21  01:52 20  03:48 21  02:51 21  00:33 27
                                                  00:49     00:29     01:12     01:59     03:08     00:44    -00:07     00:56     00:58     01:49     00:26     01:32     00:56     00:15   
17. Virve Orav                00:51:18 18:33:16   03:51 27  05:33 27  08:35 22  14:01 19  20:52 17  25:47 16  32:14 18  36:27 19  38:47 19  42:26 18  43:59 17  47:44 17  50:40 17  51:18 17 00:51:18
     304 Tammed                    N55            03:51 27  01:42 25  03:02 16  05:26 12  06:51 19  04:55 18  06:27 22  04:13 20  02:20  9  03:39 14  01:33 12  03:45 18  02:56 23  00:38 31
                                                  01:19     00:38     00:37     01:30     03:14     00:52     00:40     01:32     00:37     01:10     00:07     01:29     01:01     00:20   
19. Merike Mändsoo            00:53:27 18:34:33   03:04 10  04:33 10  07:36 14  13:11 14  20:44 15  25:48 17  32:26 20  35:40 16  38:13 16  42:28 19  46:26 19  50:15 19  53:01 19  53:27 19 00:53:27
    5589 TON                       N50            03:04 10  01:29 11  03:03 17  05:35 17  07:33 24  05:04 20  06:38 23  03:14  6  02:33 14  04:15 20  03:58 34  03:49 22  02:46 20  00:26 10
                                                  00:32     00:25     00:38     01:39     03:56     01:01     00:51     00:33     00:50     01:46     02:32     01:33     00:51     00:08   
20. Kaja Ligi                 00:53:52 18:58:44   02:31  1  04:12  4  08:18 19  12:59 12  24:18 28  28:11 21  32:38 21  38:30 20  43:13 21  47:16 21  48:35 20  51:19 20  53:27 20  53:52 20 00:53:52
   21336 Peko                      N55            02:31  1  01:41 21  04:06 29  04:41  7  11:19 31  03:53  1  04:27  1  05:52 29  04:43 34  04:03 18  01:19  5  02:44  6  02:08  6  00:25  7
                                                 -00:01     00:37     01:41     00:45     07:42    -00:10    -01:20     03:11     03:00     01:34    -00:07     00:28     00:13     00:07   
21. Mati Karp                 00:55:08 18:10:43   03:23 20  04:56 19  07:17 10  14:33 22  26:07 30  31:09 27  36:32 24  40:42 22  43:25 22  47:04 20  49:10 21  52:10 21  54:37 21  55:08 21 00:55:08
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            03:23 20  01:33 16  02:21  4  07:16 28  11:34 32  05:02 19  05:23  7  04:10 19  02:43 20  03:39 14  02:06 23  03:00 11  02:27 13  00:31 23
                                                  00:51     00:29    -00:04     03:20     07:57     00:59    -00:24     01:29     01:00     01:10     00:40     00:44     00:32     00:13   
22. Anu Malts                 00:57:47 17:01:11   03:34 23  05:17 24  08:33 21  16:29 25  24:07 27  30:59 26  36:55 26  41:19 24  44:06 25  48:37 23  50:22 22  54:23 22  57:20 22  57:47 22 00:57:47
   10483 TON                       N55            03:34 23  01:43 26  03:16 18  07:56 31  07:38 25  06:52 29  05:56 16  04:24 22  02:47 22  04:31 23  01:45 17  04:01 23  02:57 24  00:27 12
                                                  01:02     00:39     00:51     04:00     04:01     02:49     00:09     01:43     01:04     02:02     00:19     01:45     01:02     00:09   
23. Krista Terno              00:58:22 17:58:36   03:49 26  05:43 29  09:22 24  15:45 23  23:01 20  28:21 22  35:46 22  39:42 21  42:33 20  48:26 22  50:39 23  54:42 23  57:47 23  58:22 23 00:58:22
     186 Tammed                    N55            03:49 26  01:54 28  03:39 27  06:23 24  07:16 22  05:20 21  07:25 27  03:56 15  02:51 23  05:53 28  02:13 26  04:03 25  03:05 26  00:35 30
                                                  01:17     00:50     01:14     02:27     03:39     01:17     01:38     01:15     01:08     03:24     00:47     01:47     01:10     00:17   
24. Valdo Jaanik              00:59:23 17:51:39   03:48 25  05:29 26  09:09 23  16:31 26  23:36 24  29:10 23  36:16 23  41:21 25  44:04 24  48:53 24  51:06 24  55:44 24  58:53 24  59:23 24 00:59:23
     910 Orion                     M65            03:48 25  01:41 21  03:40 28  07:22 29  07:05 20  05:34 24  07:06 25  05:05 27  02:43 20  04:49 24  02:13 26  04:38 30  03:09 27  00:30 20
                                                  01:16     00:37     01:15     03:26     03:28     01:31     01:19     02:24     01:00     02:20     00:47     02:22     01:14     00:12   
25. Toomas Naelapää           00:59:50 18:21:54   03:53 29  05:56 30  09:27 27  17:01 29  23:47 25  29:27 24  36:51 25  42:32 27  45:46 27  49:53 26  52:05 25  56:06 25  59:18 25  59:50 25 00:59:50
    2851 Harju KEK                 M65            03:53 29  02:03 30  03:31 24  07:34 30  06:46 15  05:40 25  07:24 26  05:41 28  03:14 29  04:07 19  02:12 25  04:01 23  03:12 29  00:32 24
                                                  01:21     00:59     01:06     03:38     03:09     01:37     01:37     03:00     01:31     01:38     00:46     01:45     01:17     00:14   
26. Sven Kadaste              01:00:33 17:49:48   02:51  6  04:15  6  09:22 24  14:01 19  20:44 15  25:16 14  31:41 16  42:29 26  45:39 26  52:39 27  54:37 27  57:31 26  60:11 26  60:33 26 01:00:33
   28404 Kolga Kool                M16            02:51  6  01:24  7  05:07 31  04:39  5  06:43 13  04:32 13  06:25 21  10:48 31  03:10 27  07:00 33  01:58 22  02:54  8  02:40 16  00:22  2
                                                  00:19     00:20     02:42     00:43     03:06     00:29     00:38     08:07     01:27     04:31     00:32     00:38     00:45     00:04   
27. Anneli Vellerind          01:03:39 18:06:39   03:24 21  05:01 21  11:35 34  18:04 31  25:51 29  30:45 25  37:01 27  41:01 23  43:53 23  49:18 25  53:06 26  58:48 27  63:06 27  63:39 27 01:03:39
    6458 SP Transit                N50            03:24 21  01:37 20  06:34 34  06:29 25  07:47 26  04:54 17  06:16 20  04:00 17  02:52 24  05:25 27  03:48 33  05:42 34  04:18 34  00:33 27
                                                  00:52     00:33     04:09     02:33     04:10     00:51     00:29     01:19     01:09     02:56     02:22     03:26     02:23     00:15   
28. Jaan Tiits                01:04:42 17:21:37   04:02 31  06:02 31  09:22 24  16:06 24  23:19 22  35:19 30  41:16 30  45:57 28  49:05 28  54:08 28  55:40 28  60:23 28  64:04 28  64:42 28 01:04:42
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            04:02 31  02:00 29  03:20 22  06:44 26  07:13 21  12:00 34  05:57 17  04:41 25  03:08 26  05:03 25  01:32 11  04:43 32  03:41 33  00:38 31
                                                  01:30     00:56     00:55     02:48     03:36     07:57     00:10     02:00     01:25     02:34     00:06     02:27     01:46     00:20   
29. Tiina Tamla               01:06:01 18:50:21   03:34 23  05:15 22  11:05 33  17:12 30  26:22 31  37:23 31  45:13 31  49:29 29  51:50 29  56:09 29  58:01 29  62:18 29  65:29 29  66:01 29 01:06:01
    1212 Koop                      N50            03:34 23  01:41 21  05:50 33  06:07 20  09:10 28  11:01 33  07:50 31  04:16 21  02:21 10  04:19 22  01:52 20  04:17 29  03:11 28  00:32 24
                                                  01:02     00:37     03:25     02:11     05:33     06:58     02:03     01:35     00:38     01:50     00:26     02:01     01:16     00:14   
30. Olga Malgina              01:09:40 16:58:15   04:34 33  06:52 33  10:17 29  20:17 32  32:36 33  38:25 33  46:08 33  50:32 30  53:49 30  59:51 30  62:23 31  66:27 30  69:12 30  69:40 30 01:09:40
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:34 33  02:18 32  03:25 23  10:00 32  12:19 34  05:49 27  07:43 29  04:24 22  03:17 30  06:02 30  02:32 30  04:04 26  02:45 17  00:28 17
                                                  02:02     01:14     01:00     06:04     08:42     01:46     01:56     01:43     01:34     03:33     01:06     01:48     00:50     00:10   
30. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:09:40 16:58:16   04:28 32  06:52 33  10:09 28  20:19 33  32:30 32  38:21 32  46:02 32  50:33 31  53:50 31  59:51 30  62:14 30  66:27 30  69:12 30  69:40 30 01:09:40
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:28 32  02:24 33  03:17 20  10:10 33  12:11 33  05:51 28  07:41 28  04:31 24  03:17 30  06:01 29  02:23 29  04:13 27  02:45 17  00:28 17
                                                  01:56     01:20     00:52     06:14     08:34     01:48     01:54     01:50     01:34     03:32     00:57     01:57     00:50     00:10   
32. Marika Müür               01:13:36 18:03:47   03:51 27  05:24 25  10:31 31  16:46 27  23:35 23  31:13 28  40:25 28  52:02 32  55:32 32  62:18 33  64:59 32  69:41 32  73:04 32  73:36 32 01:13:36
   17644 TON                       N55            03:51 27  01:33 16  05:07 31  06:15 21  06:49 17  07:38 31  09:12 33  11:37 33  03:30 32  06:46 32  02:41 31  04:42 31  03:23 31  00:32 24
                                                  01:19     00:29     02:42     02:19     03:12     03:35     03:25     08:56     01:47     04:17     01:15     02:26     01:28     00:14   
33. Heli Kain                 01:14:12 18:03:43   03:58 30  05:34 28  10:39 32  16:58 28  23:48 26  31:20 29  40:34 29  52:04 33  55:40 33  62:17 32  65:10 33  70:00 33  73:32 33  74:12 33 01:14:12
    2779                           N55            03:58 30  01:36 19  05:05 30  06:19 23  06:50 18  07:32 30  09:14 34  11:30 32  03:36 33  06:37 31  02:53 32  04:50 33  03:32 32  00:40 33
                                                  01:26     00:32     02:40     02:23     03:13     03:29     03:27     08:49     01:53     04:08     01:27     02:34     01:37     00:22   
34. Vello Loorits             01:45:39 18:45:25   04:45 34  06:49 32  10:23 30  26:23 34  34:54 34  43:06 34  52:06 34  71:38 34  74:51 34  96:16 34  98:03 34 101:39 34 104:54 34 105:39 34 01:45:39
     652 Orion                     M65            04:45 34  02:04 31  03:34 25  16:00 34  08:31 27  08:12 32  09:00 32  19:32 34  03:13 28  21:25 34  01:47 18  03:36 16  03:15 30  00:45 34
                                                  02:13     01:00     01:09     12:04     04:54     04:09     03:13     16:51     01:30     18:56     00:21     01:20     01:20     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:04     01:58     03:56     03:37     03:53     04:27     02:35     01:43     02:29     01:12     02:16     01:55     00:18   00:33:54

#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Ots                  00:27:17 18:33:41   02:10  2  04:39  1  05:41  1  09:55  1  14:18  1  19:31  1  21:45  1  24:58  1  26:55  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
   17477 Swedbank SK               M21C           02:10  2  02:29  1  01:02  1  04:14  1  04:23  1  05:13  1  02:14  3  03:13 19  01:57  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Petuhhov        00:28:27 18:04:32   02:16  6  05:21  4  06:45  3  11:27  2  16:53  2  22:07  2  23:57  2  25:58  2  27:59  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
     747 CoxArt                    M21C           02:16  6  03:05  5  01:24  8  04:42  2  05:26  4  05:14  2  01:50  1  02:01  2  02:01  3  00:28 10
                                                  00:06     00:36     00:22     00:28     01:03     00:01    -00:24    -01:12     00:04     00:06   
 3. Airon Fingling            00:31:11 17:26:03   04:00 28  06:54 15  08:08 13  13:20  9  18:42  5  24:41  5  26:35  3  28:48  3  30:46  3  31:11  3 00:31:11
    6635 Aruküla põhikool          M21C           04:00 28  02:54  2  01:14  3  05:12  6  05:22  2  05:59  5  01:54  2  02:13  5  01:58  2  00:25  5
                                                  01:50     00:25     00:12     00:58     00:59     00:46    -00:20    -01:00     00:01     00:03   
 4. Paavo Helde               00:32:22 18:51:19   02:14  4  05:08  3  06:37  2  12:22  5  18:32  4  25:21  6  27:44  4  29:43  4  31:56  4  32:22  4 00:32:22
    4807 Evotec AS                 M21C           02:14  4  02:54  2  01:29 11  05:45  9  06:10  5  06:49 10  02:23  4  01:59  1  02:13  5  00:26  7
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:27     01:31     01:47     01:36     00:09    -01:14     00:16     00:04   
 5. Terje Urgard              00:33:26 17:46:42   02:29 10  05:42  6  07:04  4  12:14  3  17:37  3  23:32  3  28:05  5  30:27  5  32:56  5  33:26  5 00:33:26
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           02:29 10  03:13  7  01:22  7  05:10  5  05:23  3  05:55  4  04:33 31  02:22  8  02:29  7  00:30 19
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:20     00:56     01:00     00:42     02:19    -00:51     00:32     00:08   
 6. Jaago Jõeleht             00:33:57 18:48:34   02:04  1  05:05  2  07:29 11  12:23  6  20:09  8  26:17  7  29:26  8  31:34  7  33:37  6  33:57  6 00:33:57
   15263                           M21C           02:04  1  03:01  4  02:24 28  04:54  3  07:46 16  06:08  6  03:09 14  02:08  4  02:03  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:06     00:32     01:22     00:40     03:23     00:55     00:55    -01:05     00:06    -00:02   
 7. Tagni Jõeleht             00:34:34 17:38:24   03:26 21  06:50 14  08:09 15  13:52 11  20:36 10  26:46  9  29:09  7  31:31  6  34:05  7  34:34  7 00:34:34
   23411                           N21C           03:26 21  03:24  9  01:19  6  05:43  8  06:44  7  06:10  7  02:23  4  02:22  8  02:34  9  00:29 13
                                                  01:16     00:55     00:17     01:29     02:21     00:57     00:09    -00:51     00:37     00:07   
 8. Taivo Kurg                00:34:57 17:31:55   02:13  3  05:49  7  07:16  7  13:12  8  19:48  7  26:42  8  29:08  6  31:56  8  34:28  8  34:57  8 00:34:57
   10491                           M21C           02:13  3  03:36 11  01:27 10  05:56 10  06:36  6  06:54 11  02:26  6  02:48 14  02:32  8  00:29 13
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:25     01:42     02:13     01:41     00:12    -00:25     00:35     00:07   
 9. Margus Kärner             00:35:07 18:07:14   02:27  8  06:05 10  07:22  9  13:04  7  20:25  9  27:08 10  30:08  9  32:23  9  34:42  9  35:07  9 00:35:07
   24794                           M21C           02:27  8  03:38 12  01:17  4  05:42  7  07:21 12  06:43  8  03:00 13  02:15  6  02:19  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:15     01:28     02:58     01:30     00:46    -00:58     00:22     00:03   
10. Marek Maurer              00:37:02 18:09:53   02:14  4  05:53  8  07:17  8  13:48 10  20:44 11  28:32 12  31:01 10  33:44 10  36:33 10  37:02 10 00:37:02
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:14  4  03:39 13  01:24  8  06:31 12  06:56 10  07:48 12  02:29  7  02:43 11  02:49 14  00:29 13
                                                  00:04     01:10     00:22     02:17     02:33     02:35     00:15    -00:30     00:52     00:07   
11. Lisli Pak                 00:39:07 18:30:45   02:28  9  06:28 13  08:08 13  14:38 13  22:01 13  30:04 13  32:49 12  35:36 12  38:36 11  39:07 11 00:39:07
    4341 Rae                       N21C           02:28  9  04:00 15  01:40 17  06:30 11  07:23 13  08:03 15  02:45  9  02:47 13  03:00 16  00:31 20
                                                  00:18     01:31     00:38     02:16     03:00     02:50     00:31    -00:26     01:03     00:09   
12. Ilmar Legenkov            00:39:53 17:49:50   02:42 13  06:07 11  07:24 10  14:37 12  21:40 12  28:28 11  32:41 11  34:57 11  39:20 12  39:53 12 00:39:53
   28199                           M21C           02:42 13  03:25 10  01:17  4  07:13 15  07:03 11  06:48  9  04:13 30  02:16  7  04:23 30  00:33 23
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:15     02:59     02:40     01:35     01:59    -00:57     02:26     00:11   
13. Raul Valgiste             00:41:33 18:27:39   02:41 12  06:25 12  07:58 12  16:02 15  22:52 14  30:45 14  33:56 13  36:42 13  41:05 13  41:33 13 00:41:33
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           02:41 12  03:44 14  01:33 14  08:04 17  06:50  8  07:53 13  03:11 15  02:46 12  04:23 30  00:28 10
                                                  00:31     01:15     00:31     03:50     02:27     02:40     00:57    -00:27     02:26     00:06   
14. Juno Raba                 00:42:52 18:14:35   03:02 18  07:45 18  09:34 19  16:05 16  25:39 16  34:18 16  37:04 15  39:43 15  42:24 14  42:52 14 00:42:52
   23515                           N21C           03:02 18  04:43 20  01:49 19  06:31 12  09:34 25  08:39 17  02:46 10  02:39 10  02:41 12  00:28 10
                                                  00:52     02:14     00:47     02:17     05:11     03:26     00:32    -00:34     00:44     00:06   
15. Evelin Soots              00:43:20 18:19:59   03:22 20  07:38 17  09:16 16  15:47 14  23:19 15  33:38 15  36:15 14  39:19 14  42:46 15  43:20 15 00:43:20
    8444                           N21C           03:22 20  04:16 17  01:38 15  06:31 12  07:32 15  10:19 25  02:37  8  03:04 17  03:27 23  00:34 25
                                                  01:12     01:47     00:36     02:17     03:09     05:06     00:23    -00:09     01:30     00:12   
16. Rain Semper               00:50:48 19:20:44   03:43 26  09:09 24  11:17 23  21:14 23  30:01 20  38:58 18  42:25 16  46:16 16  49:51 16  50:48 16 00:50:48
    4152 Bona Fide                 M21C           03:43 26  05:26 23  02:08 23  09:57 25  08:47 20  08:57 18  03:27 21  03:51 28  03:35 25  00:57 33
                                                  01:33     02:57     01:06     05:43     04:24     03:44     01:13     00:38     01:38     00:35   
17. Kalev Liibert             00:50:51 19:19:08   03:34 24  08:50 20  10:51 21  18:58 17  29:58 19  38:20 17  43:08 18  46:40 17  50:18 17  50:51 17 00:50:51
   12764                           M21C           03:34 24  05:16 21  02:01 20  08:07 18  11:00 29  08:22 16  04:48 32  03:32 23  03:38 26  00:33 23
                                                  01:24     02:47     00:59     03:53     06:37     03:09     02:34     00:19     01:41     00:11   
18. Veronika Kübar            00:50:55 18:35:28   03:33 23  08:56 21  13:04 28  20:58 20  30:03 21  40:02 20  43:43 19  47:04 18  50:23 18  50:55 18 00:50:55
    5995                           N21C           03:33 23  05:23 22  04:08 33  07:54 16  09:05 21  09:59 23  03:41 25  03:21 21  03:19 22  00:32 22
                                                  01:23     02:54     03:06     03:40     04:42     04:46     01:27     00:08     01:22     00:10   
19. Andres Vaher              00:52:26 18:19:38   04:25 31  10:23 27  12:29 26  21:15 24  29:31 18  40:54 21  44:12 20  47:55 19  51:48 19  52:26 19 00:52:26
    2683 JOKA                      M21C           04:25 31  05:58 27  02:06 21  08:46 19  08:16 18  11:23 27  03:18 18  03:43 26  03:53 29  00:38 30
                                                  02:15     03:29     01:04     04:32     03:53     06:10     01:04     00:30     01:56     00:16   
20. Tiina Viiderfeld          00:53:05 17:07:42   03:36 25  07:49 19  09:32 18  22:56 26  30:56 23  42:29 24  45:40 23  48:58 22  52:29 20  53:05 20 00:53:05
    2885                           N21C           03:36 25  04:13 16  01:43 18  13:24 32  08:00 17  11:33 28  03:11 15  03:18 20  03:31 24  00:36 28
                                                  01:26     01:44     00:41     09:10     03:37     06:20     00:57     00:05     01:34     00:14   
21. Mariann Soone             00:53:38 18:26:22   04:18 29  10:09 26  12:18 24  21:04 21  31:14 24  41:02 22  44:55 21  48:33 20  53:09 21  53:38 21 00:53:38
    6249 Eesti Ühispank            N21C           04:18 29  05:51 26  02:09 24  08:46 19  10:10 27  09:48 22  03:53 27  03:38 24  04:36 32  00:29 13
                                                  02:08     03:22     01:07     04:32     05:47     04:35     01:39     00:25     02:39     00:07   
22. Henn Zvorovski            00:53:41 19:05:18   02:38 11  06:01  9  07:12  6  12:21  4  19:15  6  24:38  4  48:38 26  50:45 23  53:22 23  53:41 22 00:53:41
   24098                           M21C           02:38 11  03:23  8  01:11  2  05:09  4  06:54  9  05:23  3  24:00 33  02:07  3  02:37 11  00:19  1
                                                  00:28     00:54     00:09     00:55     02:31     00:10     21:46    -01:06     00:40    -00:03   
23. Diana Minin               00:54:01 18:26:24   04:18 29  10:08 25  12:18 24  21:12 22  31:19 25  41:03 23  45:00 22  48:41 21  53:21 22  54:01 23 00:54:01
   18350                           N21C           04:18 29  05:50 25  02:10 25  08:54 21  10:07 26  09:44 21  03:57 28  03:41 25  04:40 33  00:40 31
                                                  02:08     03:21     01:08     04:40     05:44     04:31     01:43     00:28     02:43     00:18   
24. Riho Vahtre               00:54:49 18:46:35   04:28 32  09:06 23  10:44 20  19:54 18  30:19 22  44:48 26  48:08 25  51:18 24  54:20 24  54:49 24 00:54:49
    6285                           M21C           04:28 32  04:38 19  01:38 15  09:10 23  10:25 28  14:29 32  03:20 20  03:10 18  03:02 17  00:29 13
                                                  02:18     02:09     00:36     04:56     06:02     09:16     01:06    -00:03     01:05     00:07   
25. Liina Pehk                00:56:11 19:18:04   03:51 27  10:23 27  12:44 27  24:03 27  33:33 26  43:33 25  47:08 24  51:36 25  55:15 25  56:11 25 00:56:11
   16172                           M21C           03:51 27  06:32 28  02:21 26  11:19 27  09:30 23  10:00 24  03:35 23  04:28 29  03:39 27  00:56 32
                                                  01:41     04:03     01:19     07:05     05:07     04:47     01:21     01:15     01:42     00:34   
26. Svetlana Doledutko        00:57:39 18:13:37   03:30 22  08:58 22  11:05 22  25:23 28  34:54 27  45:23 27  49:34 27  53:18 26  57:08 26  57:39 26 00:57:39
    4123 SRD                       N21C           03:30 22  05:28 24  02:07 22  14:18 33  09:31 24  10:29 26  04:11 29  03:44 27  03:50 28  00:31 20
                                                  01:20     02:59     01:05     10:04     05:08     05:16     01:57     00:31     01:53     00:09   
27. Küllike Rehe              00:58:41 18:51:09   02:26  7  05:37  5  07:08  5  20:28 19  27:51 17  39:35 19  42:52 17  55:10 27  58:04 27  58:41 27 00:58:41
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           02:26  7  03:11  6  01:31 13  13:20 31  07:23 13  11:44 29  03:17 17  12:18 33  02:54 15  00:37 29
                                                  00:16     00:42     00:29     09:06     03:00     06:31     01:03     09:05     00:57     00:15   
28. Jaan Raudsepp             01:00:06 17:56:42   03:02 18  16:24 32  18:51 31  29:01 32  38:24 28  47:46 28  51:16 28  56:30 28  59:43 28  60:06 28 01:00:06
   10637                           M21C           03:02 18  13:22 32  02:27 29  10:10 26  09:23 22  09:22 19  03:30 22  05:14 31  03:13 21  00:23  4
                                                  00:52     10:53     01:25     05:56     05:00     04:09     01:16     02:01     01:16     00:01   
29. Risto Rusin               01:05:37 17:51:15   02:48 15  07:04 16  09:27 17  21:54 25  43:36 30  53:10 29  56:47 29  62:01 29  65:11 29  65:37 29 01:05:37
   20389                           M21C           02:48 15  04:16 17  02:23 27  12:27 30  21:42 33  09:34 20  03:37 24  05:14 31  03:10 20  00:26  7
                                                  00:38     01:47     01:21     08:13     17:19     04:21     01:23     02:01     01:13     00:04   
30. Siim Naelapää             01:06:36 19:00:51   02:54 17  11:20 30  14:50 30  27:16 30  44:30 32  57:07 32  60:00 32  62:58 30  66:01 30  66:36 30 01:06:36
   17673                           M21C           02:54 17  08:26 31  03:30 31  12:26 28  17:14 31  12:37 31  02:53 11  02:58 15  03:03 18  00:35 26
                                                  00:44     05:57     02:28     08:12     12:51     07:24     00:39    -00:15     01:06     00:13   
31. Kerdo-Erlend Sallo        01:06:38 19:00:50   02:53 16  11:16 29  14:48 29  27:14 29  44:29 31  57:05 31  59:59 31  62:58 30  66:03 31  66:38 31 01:06:38
   18006                           M21C           02:53 16  08:23 30  03:32 32  12:26 28  17:15 32  12:36 30  02:54 12  02:59 16  03:05 19  00:35 26
                                                  00:43     05:54     02:30     08:12     12:52     07:23     00:40    -00:14     01:08     00:13   
32. Kaur Tuule                01:07:33 18:51:35   08:11 33  16:06 31  19:05 32  28:45 31  41:59 29  57:30 33  60:48 33  64:19 32  67:07 32  67:33 32 01:07:33
   11006 SK Loom                   M21C           08:11 33  07:55 29  02:59 30  09:40 24  13:14 30  15:31 33  03:18 18  03:31 22  02:48 13  00:26  7
                                                  06:01     05:26     01:57     05:26     08:51     10:18     01:04     00:18     00:51     00:04   
33. Margus Luht               01:07:51 19:09:06   02:45 14  29:21 33  30:51 33  39:54 33  48:13 33  56:11 30  59:53 30  64:46 33  67:22 33  67:51 33 01:07:51
    8450 Avita                     M21C           02:45 14  26:36 33  01:30 12  09:03 22  08:19 19  07:58 14  03:42 26  04:53 30  02:36 10  00:29 13
                                                  00:35     24:07     00:28     04:49     03:56     02:45     01:28     01:40     00:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:29     01:02     04:14     04:23     05:13     01:50     01:59     01:57     00:19   00:25:30

#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:28:43 18:53:47   01:53  1  04:27  1  07:29  2  13:10  1  17:46  1  20:26  1  22:10  1  23:54  1  26:20  1  28:22  1  28:43  1 00:28:43
     312 TON                       M21BL          01:53  1  02:34  1  03:02  4  05:41  1  04:36  2  02:40  9  01:44  1  01:44  3  02:26  2  02:02  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:29:14 17:57:28   01:59  3  04:33  2  07:02  1  14:43  2  18:55  2  20:45  2  22:50  2  24:23  2  27:13  2  28:54  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          01:59  3  02:34  1  02:29  1  07:41  9  04:12  1  01:50  1  02:05  3  01:33  2  02:50  4  01:41  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     00:00    -00:33     02:00    -00:24    -00:50     00:21    -00:11     00:24    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Enno Lepvalts             00:34:21 18:23:36   01:54  2  04:54  3  09:10  7  15:26  4  21:37  6  23:53  4  25:49  3  28:19  4  31:34  3  33:56  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
    1342 Tallinn                   M21BL          01:54  2  03:00  6  04:16 13  06:16  2  06:11  7  02:16  3  01:56  2  02:30 10  03:15  7  02:22  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:01     00:26     01:14     00:35     01:35    -00:24     00:12     00:46     00:49     00:20     00:04   
 4. Vahur Pajomägi            00:34:31 18:28:10   02:02  5  04:59  4  07:51  4  15:44  5  21:32  4  23:55  5  27:28  5  29:47  5  32:12  4  34:11  4  34:31  4 00:34:31
    9022                           M21BL          02:02  5  02:57  4  02:52  3  07:53 10  05:48  5  02:23  4  03:33 30  02:19  7  02:25  1  01:59  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:09     00:23    -00:10     02:12     01:12    -00:17     01:49     00:35    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Kert Lindeberg            00:35:12 19:02:01   02:01  4  05:00  5  07:49  3  14:51  3  19:38  3  23:37  3  26:44  4  28:07  3  32:55  5  34:46  5  35:12  5 00:35:12
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21BL          02:01  4  02:59  5  02:49  2  07:02  4  04:47  3  03:59 27  03:07 27  01:23  1  04:48 30  01:51  2  00:26  9
                                                  00:08     00:25    -00:13     01:21     00:11     01:19     01:23    -00:21     02:22    -00:11     00:05   
 6. Enno Needrit              00:36:56 17:58:33   02:10  7  05:23  7  09:17  8  16:10  6  23:43  7  26:10  7  28:16  7  30:50  7  34:10  6  36:29  6  36:56  6 00:36:56
   21191                           M70            02:10  7  03:13  8  03:54  8  06:53  3  07:33 10  02:27  5  02:06  4  02:34 14  03:20  8  02:19  5  00:27 12
                                                  00:17     00:39     00:52     01:12     02:57    -00:13     00:22     00:50     00:54     00:17     00:06   
 7. Eha Tolm                  00:39:24 17:27:51   02:34 11  06:14 11  09:47  9  17:47  9  25:54  9  28:22  9  30:43  9  33:02  8  36:32  7  38:59  7  39:24  7 00:39:24
    2537 Orvand                    N60            02:34 11  03:40 13  03:33  5  08:00 11  08:07 15  02:28  6  02:21  8  02:19  7  03:30 12  02:27  9  00:25  6
                                                  00:41     01:06     00:31     02:19     03:31    -00:12     00:37     00:35     01:04     00:25     00:04   
 8. Mart Sooberg              00:39:55 19:26:39   02:09  6  05:00  5  08:37  5  16:11  7  23:59  8  26:51  8  29:20  8  33:36  9  37:06  8  39:29  8  39:55  8 00:39:55
    1366 TON                       M21BL          02:09  6  02:51  3  03:37  7  07:34  6  07:48 13  02:52 11  02:29 10  04:16 36  03:30 12  02:23  8  00:26  9
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:35     01:53     03:12     00:12     00:45     02:32     01:04     00:21     00:05   
 9. Peep Koppel               00:40:15 18:54:10   02:12  8  05:30  8  09:03  6  16:13  8  21:35  5  24:05  6  27:49  6  29:51  6  37:32  9  39:51  9  40:15  9 00:40:15
     456 Koop                      M70            02:12  8  03:18  9  03:33  5  07:10  5  05:22  4  02:30  7  03:44 32  02:02  4  07:41 38  02:19  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:31     01:29     00:46    -00:10     02:00     00:18     05:15     00:17     00:03   
10. Gea Rennel                00:42:54 17:47:07   02:48 16  06:37 14  10:56 11  19:49 11  28:11 11  30:46 11  33:36 11  36:06 11  39:32 10  42:26 10  42:54 10 00:42:54
    2853 Harju KEK                 N60            02:48 16  03:49 16  04:19 14  08:53 14  08:22 20  02:35  8  02:50 19  02:30 10  03:26 10  02:54 17  00:28 13
                                                  00:55     01:15     01:17     03:12     03:46    -00:05     01:06     00:46     01:00     00:52     00:07   
11. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:43:53 17:21:12   02:51 19  06:21 12  10:21 10  19:47 10  26:58 10  30:38 10  32:55 10  35:02 10  39:33 11  43:22 11  43:53 11 00:43:53
    6238 SRD                       N18            02:51 19  03:30 11  04:00  9  09:26 19  07:11  9  03:40 24  02:17  7  02:07  5  04:31 26  03:49 35  00:31 20
                                                  00:58     00:56     00:58     03:45     02:35     01:00     00:33     00:23     02:05     01:47     00:10   
12. Viktoria Trasanov         00:45:13 18:40:48   02:58 22  06:46 16  11:12 14  20:13 12  28:36 12  31:54 12  34:43 12  37:17 12  41:32 12  44:37 12  45:13 12 00:45:13
      58 JOKA                      N60            02:58 22  03:48 14  04:26 15  09:01 15  08:23 21  03:18 18  02:49 17  02:34 14  04:15 22  03:05 21  00:36 36
                                                  01:05     01:14     01:24     03:20     03:47     00:38     01:05     00:50     01:49     01:03     00:15   
13. Juhan Tamm                00:45:44 16:48:20   02:48 16  07:21 20  11:53 16  21:16 14  29:23 13  32:30 13  35:16 14  37:50 13  42:15 13  45:21 13  45:44 13 00:45:44
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            02:48 16  04:33 23  04:32 17  09:23 18  08:07 15  03:07 15  02:46 15  02:34 14  04:25 25  03:06 22  00:23  4
                                                  00:55     01:59     01:30     03:42     03:31     00:27     01:02     00:50     01:59     01:04     00:02   
14. Kristo Jürmann            00:45:55 18:57:07   11:05 38  14:43 38  19:37 34  27:17 29  33:14 20  35:23 17  37:29 16  39:59 16  42:55 14  45:29 14  45:55 14 00:45:55
   10501                           M21BL          11:05 38  03:38 12  04:54 20  07:40  7  05:57  6  02:09  2  02:06  4  02:30 10  02:56  5  02:34 12  00:26  9
                                                  09:12     01:04     01:52     01:59     01:21    -00:31     00:22     00:46     00:30     00:32     00:05   
15. Anne Vaikjärv             00:46:25 17:45:40   02:38 12  06:41 15  11:09 13  22:00 15  29:50 16  32:42 15  35:11 13  38:42 15  43:03 15  45:56 15  46:25 15 00:46:25
      22 Vunder                    N60            02:38 12  04:03 17  04:28 16  10:51 26  07:50 14  02:52 11  02:29 10  03:31 29  04:21 23  02:53 16  00:29 15
                                                  00:45     01:29     01:26     05:10     03:14     00:12     00:45     01:47     01:55     00:51     00:08   
16. Jüri Tähemaa              00:47:17 17:49:05   03:24 30  08:05 27  12:06 18  22:19 18  30:04 17  35:45 18  38:07 18  40:37 18  44:05 17  46:45 16  47:17 16 00:47:17
    4383 TON                       M70            03:24 30  04:41 28  04:01 10  10:13 23  07:45 11  05:41 35  02:22  9  02:30 10  03:28 11  02:40 13  00:32 23
                                                  01:31     02:07     00:59     04:32     03:09     03:01     00:38     00:46     01:02     00:38     00:11   
17. Niina Karnit              00:47:33 18:07:19   02:40 14  06:52 17  11:05 12  20:26 13  29:36 14  32:40 14  35:34 15  38:27 14  43:47 16  47:02 17  47:33 17 00:47:33
    1015 SRD                       N65            02:40 14  04:12 19  04:13 12  09:21 17  09:10 23  03:04 14  02:54 20  02:53 19  05:20 33  03:15 28  00:31 20
                                                  00:47     01:38     01:11     03:40     04:34     00:24     01:10     01:09     02:54     01:13     00:10   
18. Hille Tasa                00:48:45 17:35:10   02:48 16  07:23 21  11:57 17  22:00 15  31:43 18  35:14 16  37:48 17  40:28 17  45:04 18  48:15 18  48:45 18 00:48:45
     280 Tammed                    N65            02:48 16  04:35 24  04:34 18  10:03 21  09:43 25  03:31 21  02:34 12  02:40 18  04:36 28  03:11 26  00:30 19
                                                  00:55     02:01     01:32     04:22     05:07     00:51     00:50     00:56     02:10     01:09     00:09   
19. Mati Poom                 00:50:31 17:46:16   03:21 29  08:14 31  12:59 23  24:38 22  32:49 19  36:13 19  39:08 19  42:37 19  46:42 19  49:57 19  50:31 19 00:50:31
       3 TON                       M70            03:21 29  04:53 30  04:45 19  11:39 28  08:11 17  03:24 19  02:55 22  03:29 28  04:05 17  03:15 28  00:34 29
                                                  01:28     02:19     01:43     05:58     03:35     00:44     01:11     01:45     01:39     01:13     00:13   
20. Agu Koppa                 00:50:36 18:32:03   03:01 23  07:28 23  12:53 22  22:13 17  33:17 21  37:01 21  39:47 20  43:12 20  46:54 20  50:03 20  50:36 20 00:50:36
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:01 23  04:27 22  05:25 25  09:20 16  11:04 31  03:44 25  02:46 15  03:25 27  03:42 14  03:09 23  00:33 27
                                                  01:08     01:53     02:23     03:39     06:28     01:04     01:02     01:41     01:16     01:07     00:12   
21. Anu Pallon                00:51:56 17:44:57   03:50 34  09:00 33  14:32 27  25:28 23  33:49 23  37:23 22  40:19 22  43:37 22  48:12 22  51:22 21  51:56 21 00:51:56
    7138 JOKA                      N60            03:50 34  05:10 34  05:32 26  10:56 27  08:21 19  03:34 23  02:56 23  03:18 24  04:35 27  03:10 24  00:34 29
                                                  01:57     02:36     02:30     05:15     03:45     00:54     01:12     01:34     02:09     01:08     00:13   
22. Silver Piiroja            00:52:08 17:59:59   03:07 25  07:25 22  12:34 19  25:49 26  34:19 24  38:28 24  41:36 24  44:36 24  47:37 21  51:39 23  52:08 22 00:52:08
   29550 Orvand                    M21BL          03:07 25  04:18 20  05:09 23  13:15 33  08:30 22  04:09 30  03:08 28  03:00 21  03:01  6  04:02 37  00:29 15
                                                  01:14     01:44     02:07     07:34     03:54     01:29     01:24     01:16     00:35     02:00     00:08   
23. Katrin Kriiska            00:52:09 18:22:43   02:44 15  07:44 26  12:50 20  23:01 20  33:37 22  36:40 20  40:16 21  44:25 23  48:28 23  51:38 22  52:09 23 00:52:09
    7040 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:44 15  05:00 32  05:06 21  10:11 22  10:36 29  03:03 13  03:36 31  04:09 34  04:03 16  03:10 24  00:31 20
                                                  00:51     02:26     02:04     04:30     06:00     00:23     01:52     02:25     01:37     01:08     00:10   
24. Jaak Vihmand              00:52:55 18:05:29   03:07 25  07:43 25  12:51 21  22:33 19  29:41 15  38:03 23  40:52 23  43:21 21  49:09 24  52:13 24  52:55 24 00:52:55
     541                           M70            03:07 25  04:36 25  05:08 22  09:42 20  07:08  8  08:22 38  02:49 17  02:29  9  05:48 35  03:04 19  00:42 37
                                                  01:14     02:02     02:06     04:01     02:32     05:42     01:05     00:45     03:22     01:02     00:21   
25. Anne Koppel               00:53:13 18:30:37   02:32  9  05:43  9  16:44 31  24:24 21  37:07 26  41:58 27  45:01 26  47:16 25  49:58 25  52:48 25  53:13 25 00:53:13
   18311                           N60            02:32  9  03:11  7  11:01 35  07:40  7  12:43 35  04:51 34  03:03 25  02:15  6  02:42  3  02:50 15  00:25  6
                                                  00:39     00:37     07:59     01:59     08:07     02:11     01:19     00:31     00:16     00:48     00:04   
26. Kristin Düüna             00:55:44 17:11:46   02:33 10  06:21 12  14:03 26  26:07 27  39:58 32  43:57 31  46:04 28  49:27 28  52:47 26  55:15 26  55:44 26 00:55:44
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N18            02:33 10  03:48 14  07:42 33  12:04 31  13:51 36  03:59 27  02:07  6  03:23 26  03:20  8  02:28 10  00:29 15
                                                  00:40     01:14     04:40     06:23     09:15     01:19     00:23     01:39     00:54     00:26     00:08   
27. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:55:56 18:00:08   02:38 12  06:00 10  24:24 37  32:39 35  40:26 33  43:11 29  45:50 27  48:45 26  52:59 27  55:28 27  55:56 27 00:55:56
     149 Orion                     M70            02:38 12  03:22 10  18:24 39  08:15 12  07:47 12  02:45 10  02:39 14  02:55 20  04:14 20  02:29 11  00:28 13
                                                  00:45     00:48     15:22     02:34     03:11     00:05     00:55     01:11     01:48     00:27     00:07   
28. Annika Saaring            00:56:48 18:25:39   02:53 20  07:36 24  17:37 33  28:15 30  37:52 28  41:55 26  46:39 30  49:15 27  53:29 28  56:16 28  56:48 28 00:56:48
    6680 Laagri Kool               N18            02:53 20  04:43 29  10:01 34  10:38 25  09:37 24  04:03 29  04:44 36  02:36 17  04:14 20  02:47 14  00:32 23
                                                  01:00     02:09     06:59     04:57     05:01     01:23     03:00     00:52     01:48     00:45     00:11   
29. Mare Niitsoo              00:58:04 17:58:48   02:54 21  07:17 19  23:21 36  32:09 34  40:28 34  43:41 30  46:16 29  50:19 29  54:27 29  57:30 29  58:04 29 00:58:04
    2298 TON                       N60            02:54 21  04:23 21  16:04 38  08:48 13  08:19 18  03:13 17  02:35 13  04:03 33  04:08 18  03:03 18  00:34 29
                                                  01:01     01:49     13:02     03:07     03:43     00:33     00:51     02:19     01:42     01:01     00:13   
30. Heldur Väljamäe           00:59:51 18:07:02   03:12 27  08:12 29  13:21 24  27:08 28  37:43 27  42:00 28  48:02 31  51:35 30  56:11 30  59:22 30  59:51 30 00:59:51
     836 Orvand                    M70            03:12 27  05:00 32  05:09 23  13:47 34  10:35 28  04:17 31  06:02 39  03:33 30  04:36 28  03:11 26  00:29 15
                                                  01:19     02:26     02:07     08:06     05:59     01:37     04:18     01:49     02:10     01:09     00:08   
31. Imbi Savi                 01:02:25 18:23:50   03:04 24  07:15 18  11:26 15  32:44 36  45:00 35  48:11 35  51:08 34  54:11 34  58:35 32  61:50 31  62:25 31 01:02:25
     401 PV SKK                    N60            03:04 24  04:11 18  04:11 11  21:18 39  12:16 33  03:11 16  02:57 24  03:03 22  04:24 24  03:15 28  00:35 33
                                                  01:11     01:37     01:09     15:37     07:40     00:31     01:13     01:19     01:58     01:13     00:14   
32. Mait Bratka               01:02:53 18:46:32   03:40 33  09:21 34  15:20 29  29:15 31  39:17 30  45:49 33  49:49 33  53:37 32  58:39 33  62:20 32  62:53 32 01:02:53
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          03:40 33  05:41 35  05:59 28  13:55 35  10:02 27  06:32 37  04:00 33  03:48 32  05:02 31  03:41 33  00:33 27
                                                  01:47     03:07     02:57     08:14     05:26     03:52     02:16     02:04     02:36     01:39     00:12   
33. Reet Rohi                 01:03:45 16:46:17   03:27 32  08:06 28  15:11 28  25:45 24  38:02 29  41:26 25  44:43 25  54:10 33  60:07 35  63:11 33  63:45 33 01:03:45
    1203 Okas                      N65            03:27 32  04:39 26  07:05 31  10:34 24  12:17 34  03:24 19  03:17 29  09:27 39  05:57 37  03:04 19  00:34 29
                                                  01:34     02:05     04:03     04:53     07:41     00:44     01:33     07:43     03:31     01:02     00:13   
34. Katrin Pihotalo           01:04:16 17:16:14   04:00 35  10:23 36  16:48 32  29:37 32  39:35 31  45:26 32  49:46 32  53:02 31  58:22 31  63:19 34  64:16 34 01:04:16
    6165                           M21BL          04:00 35  06:23 37  06:25 29  12:49 32  09:58 26  05:51 36  04:20 35  03:16 23  05:20 33  04:57 39  00:57 39
                                                  02:07     03:49     03:23     07:08     05:22     03:11     02:36     01:32     02:54     02:55     00:36   
35. Kaja Rahu                 01:04:19 17:59:43   03:17 28  08:13 30  13:45 25  25:45 24  36:33 25  46:32 34  51:29 35  55:38 35  59:47 34  63:44 35  64:19 35 01:04:19
    6152 TAI                       N60            03:17 28  04:56 31  05:32 26  12:00 30  10:48 30  09:59 39  04:57 38  04:09 34  04:09 19  03:57 36  00:35 33
                                                  01:24     02:22     02:30     06:19     06:12     07:19     03:13     02:25     01:43     01:55     00:14   
36. Tatjana Sumilo            01:08:50 17:48:25   04:09 36  08:48 32  15:24 30  29:43 33  47:14 36  51:57 36  55:01 36  58:43 36  64:33 36  68:18 36  68:50 36 01:08:50
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:09 36  04:39 26  06:36 30  14:19 36  17:31 39  04:43 33  03:04 26  03:42 31  05:50 36  03:45 34  00:32 23
                                                  02:16     02:05     03:34     08:38     12:55     02:03     01:20     01:58     03:24     01:43     00:11   
37. Vladimir Vari             01:13:23 17:01:25   03:25 31  10:18 35  21:43 35  39:42 37  51:37 37  55:09 37  58:03 37  65:29 37  69:28 37  72:48 37  73:23 37 01:13:23
    5998                           M70            03:25 31  06:53 38  11:25 36  17:59 38  11:55 32  03:32 22  02:54 20  07:26 38  03:59 15  03:20 31  00:35 33
                                                  01:32     04:19     08:23     12:18     07:19     00:52     01:10     05:42     01:33     01:18     00:14   
38. Kai Voolaine              01:22:39 17:57:56   04:29 37  11:29 37  24:33 38  42:00 38  58:28 38  62:23 38  66:33 38  71:56 38  77:02 38  81:55 38  82:39 38 01:22:39
    5567 TON                       N60            04:29 37  07:00 39  13:04 37  17:27 37  16:28 38  03:55 26  04:10 34  05:23 37  05:06 32  04:53 38  00:44 38
                                                  02:36     04:26     10:02     11:46     11:52     01:15     02:26     03:39     02:40     02:51     00:23   
39. Peeter Harro              01:31:20 17:38:49   25:36 39  31:34 39  38:43 39  50:26 39  65:43 39  70:18 39  75:02 39  78:21 39  87:08 39  90:48 39  91:20 39 01:31:20
    5384                           M70            25:36 39  05:58 36  07:09 32  11:43 29  15:17 37  04:35 32  04:44 36  03:19 25  08:47 39  03:40 32  00:32 23
                                                  23:43     03:24     04:07     06:02     10:41     01:55     03:00     01:35     06:21     01:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:34     02:29     05:41     04:12     01:50     01:44     01:23     02:25     01:41     00:20   00:26:12

#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 61)   3.( 29)   4.( 50)   5.( 55)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Esnar             00:15:30 17:52:25   02:41  1  04:57  1  07:24  1  09:05  1  13:06  1  13:53  1  15:30  1 00:15:30
   21106                           M10TR          02:41  1  02:16  1  02:27  1  01:41  1  04:01  4  00:47  1  01:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:18:22 17:41:09   04:39  5  07:05  3  09:45  3  12:35  2  15:58  2  16:46  2  18:22  2 00:18:22
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          04:39  5  02:26  2  02:40  2  02:50  6  03:23  1  00:48  2  01:36  2
                                                  01:58     00:10     00:13     01:09    -00:38     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Anete Saaring             00:19:05 18:21:51   04:11  3  07:12  4  10:29  4  12:45  4  16:20  3  17:24  3  19:05  3 00:19:05
   13907                           N10TR          04:11  3  03:01  4  03:17  6  02:16  3  03:35  2  01:04  4  01:41  5
                                                  01:30     00:45     00:50     00:35    -00:26     00:17     00:04   
 4. Liisa Laura Viru          00:20:29 19:32:51   03:39  2  06:19  2  09:19  2  12:42  3  16:57  4  18:19  4  20:29  4 00:20:29
   15000 TON                       N10TR          03:39  2  02:40  3  03:00  4  03:23  7  04:15  5  01:22  5  02:10  6
                                                  00:58     00:24     00:33     01:42     00:14     00:35     00:33   
 5. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    00:21:42 19:00:43   04:33  4  08:25  5  11:24  5  13:57  5  18:16  6  20:06  6  21:42  5 00:21:42
   15606 LSF PT                    N10TR          04:33  4  03:52  7  02:59  3  02:33  4  04:19  6  01:50  6  01:36  2
                                                  01:52     01:36     00:32     00:52     00:18     01:03    -00:01   
 6. Kardo Kutti               00:22:34 18:36:05   05:40  6  08:44  6  11:54  6  14:01  6  17:36  5  19:27  5  22:34  6 00:22:34
   27055                           M10TR          05:40  6  03:04  5  03:10  5  02:07  2  03:35  2  01:51  7  03:07  7
                                                  02:59     00:48     00:43     00:26    -00:26     01:04     01:30   
 7. Mart Pilbas               00:27:15 18:08:45   08:25  8  11:46  7  16:31  7  19:20  7  24:54  7  25:47  7  27:15  7 00:27:15
   18674                           M10TR          08:25  8  03:21  6  04:45  7  02:49  5  05:34  7  00:53  3  01:28  1
                                                  05:44     01:05     02:18     01:08     01:33     00:06    -00:09   
 8. Mona Maribel Voolaid      00:56:19 18:10:26   07:22  7  14:47  8  25:30  8                                         00:56:19
   21942 Extreme                   N10TR          07:22  7  07:25  8  10:43  8                                04:37  8
                                                  04:41     05:09     08:16                                   03:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:16     02:27     01:41     03:23     00:47     01:28   00:14:43

#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Einpaul            01:08:02 18:49:38   03:07  5  07:08  2  08:31  2  17:21  1  18:36  1  21:17  1  25:26  1  31:24  1  34:35  1  37:04  1  44:21  1  47:41  1  50:32  1  52:31  1  57:10  1  58:43  1  59:41  1  61:08  1  64:03  1  66:07  1  67:40  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
    3659 Tammed                    M21A           03:07  5  04:01  3  01:23  3  08:50  1  01:15  2  02:41  3  04:09  5  05:58  6  03:11  1  02:29  2  07:17  1  03:20 19  02:51  7  01:59  6  04:39  3  01:33  2  00:58  4  01:27  8  02:55  4  02:04  1  01:33  2  00:22  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Kaup               01:12:43 18:45:41   03:28 11  07:27  5  08:51  5  19:26  4  21:02  4  23:54  3  27:22  2  33:08  2  36:52  2  39:28  2  47:35  2  49:28  3  54:47  3  56:42  3  61:18  2  63:01  2  64:15  2  65:28  2  68:23  2  70:36  2  72:20  2  72:43  2 01:12:43
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           03:28 11  03:59  2  01:24  5  10:35  3  01:36 10  02:52  6  03:28  2  05:46  5  03:44 14  02:36  7  08:07  5  01:53 12  05:19 16  01:55  4  04:36  2  01:43  5  01:14 11  01:13  1  02:55  4  02:13  3  01:44  5  00:23 12
                                                  00:21    -00:02     00:01     01:45     00:21     00:11    -00:41    -00:12     00:33     00:07     00:50    -01:27     02:28    -00:04    -00:03     00:10     00:16    -00:14     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:01   
 3. Alar Abram                01:14:16 19:04:28   03:03  4  07:14  3  09:08  7  20:08  6  22:05  5  24:38  5  28:58  4  34:27  3  37:52  3  40:23  3  47:58  3  49:16  2  52:37  2  54:45  2  61:51  3  63:24  3  64:21  3  66:05  3  68:48  3  72:14  3  73:57  3  74:16  3 01:14:16
     556 Tammed                    M21A           03:03  4  04:11  5  01:54 11  11:00  6  01:57 17  02:33  1  04:20  7  05:29  1  03:25  5  02:31  3  07:35  3  01:18  1  03:21  9  02:08  9  07:06 17  01:33  2  00:57  2  01:44 16  02:43  2  03:26 12  01:43  4  00:19  3
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:31     02:10     00:42    -00:08     00:11    -00:29     00:14     00:02     00:18    -02:02     00:30     00:09     02:27     00:00    -00:01     00:17    -00:12     01:22     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Oliver Immato             01:15:41 19:31:29   03:07  5  07:32  7  08:48  4  17:53  2  19:14  2  22:03  2  32:30  9  38:03  6  41:27  6  44:24  6  52:25  5  53:52  5  56:26  5  58:45  5  63:55  4  65:30  4  66:27  4  68:04  4  70:57  4  73:36  4  75:20  4  75:41  4 01:15:41
    6445                           M21A           03:07  5  04:25  8  01:16  1  09:05  2  01:21  5  02:49  5  10:27 18  05:33  2  03:24  4  02:57 13  08:01  4  01:27  4  02:34  5  02:19 12  05:10  8  01:35  4  00:57  2  01:37 13  02:53  3  02:39  5  01:44  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:24    -00:07     00:15     00:06     00:08     06:18    -00:25     00:13     00:28     00:44    -01:53    -00:17     00:20     00:31     00:02    -00:01     00:10    -00:02     00:35     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:20:10 19:13:29   03:00  3  06:47  1  08:12  1  18:57  3  20:32  3  23:57  4  27:44  3  36:32  4  39:58  4  42:25  4  50:33  4  52:04  4  55:53  4  57:55  4  64:09  5  66:23  5  67:28  5  69:02  5  73:40  5  78:03  5  79:48  5  80:10  5 01:20:10
    2017 Kape                      M35            03:00  3  03:47  1  01:25  6  10:45  5  01:35  9  03:25 11  03:47  4  08:48  9  03:26  7  02:27  1  08:08  6  01:31  6  03:49 12  02:02  8  06:14 14  02:14 12  01:05  6  01:34 11  04:38 18  04:23 17  01:45  7  00:22  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:14     00:02     01:55     00:20     00:44    -00:22     02:50     00:15    -00:02     00:51    -01:49     00:58     00:03     01:35     00:41     00:07     00:07     01:43     02:19     00:12     00:00   
 6. Taimar Väljataga          01:21:32 18:38:57   03:15  7  07:24  4  08:45  3  21:18  7  24:45 12  28:25 13  31:56  7  37:29  5  40:54  5  43:38  5  53:30  6  54:58  6  61:42  7  63:39  6  68:08  6  70:36  6  72:13  6  73:37  6  76:42  6  79:00  6  81:13  6  81:32  6 01:21:32
    7880                           M21A           03:15  7  04:09  4  01:21  2  12:33 12  03:27 20  03:40 16  03:31  3  05:33  2  03:25  5  02:44  9  09:52 14  01:28  5  06:44 19  01:57  5  04:29  1  02:28 14  01:37 16  01:24  4  03:05  8  02:18  4  02:13 16  00:19  3
                                                  00:08     00:08    -00:02     03:43     02:12     00:59    -00:38    -00:25     00:14     00:15     02:35    -01:52     03:53    -00:02    -00:10     00:55     00:39    -00:03     00:10     00:14     00:40    -00:03   
 7. Juhan Aasaru              01:23:29 18:52:26   03:33 12  08:00  9  09:27  8  23:22 14  24:37 10  28:15 12  33:13 11  40:00  8  43:36  7  46:59  7  56:53  7  58:39  7  60:36  6  64:06  7  70:45  8  72:16  8  73:27  8  75:02  9  78:21  8  81:02  7  83:05  7  83:29  7 01:23:29
    4703 Suusahullud               M35            03:33 12  04:27  9  01:27  8  13:55 15  01:15  2  03:38 15  04:58 10  06:47  7  03:36  9  03:23 16  09:54 15  01:46 10  01:57  2  03:30 19  06:39 16  01:31  1  01:11  9  01:35 12  03:19 11  02:41  6  02:03 12  00:24 14
                                                  00:26     00:26     00:04     05:05     00:00     00:57     00:49     00:49     00:25     00:54     02:37    -01:34    -00:54     01:31     02:00    -00:02     00:13     00:08     00:24     00:37     00:30     00:02   
 8. Kristjan Täll             01:24:46 17:53:06   04:06 18  08:19 12  09:44  9  22:34 10  23:44  7  27:03  7  38:15 16  43:59 10  47:42 10  50:13 10  60:31 11  61:54 11  63:41  9  65:15  9  70:15  7  72:13  7  73:12  7  74:27  7  79:58  9  82:08  8  84:25  8  84:46  8 01:24:46
   16245 Harju KEK                 M21A           04:06 18  04:13  6  01:25  6  12:50 14  01:10  1  03:19  9  11:12 19  05:44  4  03:43 13  02:31  3  10:18 16  01:23  2  01:47  1  01:34  1  05:00  5  01:58  7  00:59  5  01:15  2  05:31 20  02:10  2  02:17 17  00:21  7
                                                  00:59     00:12     00:02     04:00    -00:05     00:38     07:03    -00:14     00:32     00:02     03:01    -01:57    -01:04    -00:25     00:21     00:25     00:01    -00:12     02:36     00:06     00:44    -00:01   
 9. Heiti Hallikma            01:24:48 18:33:28   02:53  2  07:30  6  08:53  6  19:58  5  23:33  6  26:09  6  32:03  8  43:30  9  47:18  9  49:50  9  57:09  8  58:51  8  62:54  8  64:48  8  70:57  9  72:40  9  73:36  9  74:59  8  77:39  7  82:39  9  84:25  8  84:48  9 01:24:48
    1267 Võru                      M21A           02:53  2  04:37 10  01:23  3  11:05  8  03:35 21  02:36  2  05:54 14  11:27 13  03:48 15  02:32  5  07:19  2  01:42  9  04:03 13  01:54  3  06:09 13  01:43  5  00:56  1  01:23  3  02:40  1  05:00 18  01:46  8  00:23 12
                                                 -00:14     00:36     00:00     02:15     02:20    -00:05     01:45     05:29     00:37     00:03     00:02    -01:38     01:12    -00:05     01:30     00:10    -00:02    -00:04    -00:15     02:56     00:13     00:01   
10. Ahto Sulavee              01:29:39 17:50:55   03:26 10  08:16 11  10:12 13  22:11  8  24:45 12  27:26 10  30:45  5  47:14 14  50:30 14  53:08 13  62:37 13  64:03 12  66:53 11  69:10 11  74:11 10  76:19 10  77:37 10  79:02 10  82:07 10  87:23 10  89:15 10  89:39 10 01:29:39
    3257                           M35            03:26 10  04:50 13  01:56 14  11:59  9  02:34 19  02:41  3  03:19  1  16:29 19  03:16  3  02:38  8  09:29 11  01:26  3  02:50  6  02:17 11  05:01  6  02:08 11  01:18 12  01:25  5  03:05  8  05:16 19  01:52  9  00:24 14
                                                  00:19     00:49     00:33     03:09     01:19     00:00    -00:50     10:31     00:05     00:09     02:12    -01:54    -00:01     00:18     00:22     00:35     00:20    -00:02     00:10     03:12     00:19     00:02   
11. Hannu Ploompuu            01:31:12 18:14:16   03:45 15  08:05 10  10:00 11  22:46 11  24:03  9  27:22  9  31:37  6  39:28  7  45:31  8  48:35  8  57:24  9  59:03  9  69:03 13  71:44 13  76:38 12  78:44 11  80:08 11  81:36 11  86:21 11  89:20 11  90:52 11  91:12 11 01:31:12
    6887                           M21A           03:45 15  04:20  7  01:55 13  12:46 13  01:17  4  03:19  9  04:15  6  07:51  8  06:03 21  03:04 14  08:49 10  01:39  8  10:00 21  02:41 15  04:54  4  02:06  9  01:24 13  01:28  9  04:45 19  02:59  8  01:32  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:32     03:56     00:02     00:38     00:06     01:53     02:52     00:35     01:32    -01:41     07:09     00:42     00:15     00:33     00:26     00:01     01:50     00:55    -00:01    -00:02   
12. Raido Laidla              01:32:05 16:47:37   02:45  1  07:41  8  09:52 10  22:16  9  23:57  8  27:07  8  37:07 15  52:50 17  56:52 16  59:39 16  67:52 15  69:42 15  72:02 15  74:02 14  79:05 14  81:04 14  82:15 13  83:40 13  86:40 12  90:07 13  91:49 12  92:05 12 01:32:05
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:45  1  04:56 14  02:11 17  12:24 11  01:41 11  03:10  8  10:00 17  15:43 18  04:02 16  02:47 11  08:13  8  01:50 11  02:20  3  02:00  7  05:03  7  01:59  8  01:11  9  01:25  5  03:00  6  03:27 13  01:42  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:22     00:55     00:48     03:34     00:26     00:29     05:51     09:45     00:51     00:18     00:56    -01:30    -00:31     00:01     00:24     00:26     00:13    -00:02     00:05     01:23     00:09    -00:06   
13. Tarmo Tolm                01:32:11 17:12:08   03:37 13  08:34 14  11:06 15  23:09 13  24:38 11  28:12 11  36:12 14  45:59 12  49:32 12  52:07 11  60:19 10  61:52 10  65:33 10  67:17 10  76:43 13  80:49 13  82:26 14  83:57 14  86:57 14  89:52 12  91:49 12  92:11 13 01:32:11
    4347 Orvand                    M35            03:37 13  04:57 15  02:32 18  12:03 10  01:29  6  03:34 14  08:00 16  09:47 11  03:33  8  02:35  6  08:12  7  01:33  7  03:41 11  01:44  2  09:26 20  04:06 19  01:37 16  01:31 10  03:00  6  02:55  7  01:57 11  00:22  9
                                                  00:30     00:56     01:09     03:13     00:14     00:53     03:51     03:49     00:22     00:06     00:55    -01:47     00:50    -00:15     04:47     02:33     00:39     00:04     00:05     00:51     00:24     00:00   
14. Mairolt Kakko             01:33:05 19:17:55   03:58 16  10:05 18  12:57 17  23:32 15  25:03 15  28:29 14  32:59 10  45:12 11  48:50 11  52:19 12  61:57 12  64:41 13  67:03 12  69:27 12  75:31 11  80:09 12  81:19 12  83:10 12  86:52 13  90:17 14  92:40 14  93:05 14 01:33:05
    4113 TON                       M35            03:58 16  06:07 18  02:52 19  10:35  3  01:31  7  03:26 13  04:30  8  12:13 15  03:38 10  03:29 17  09:38 12  02:44 18  02:22  4  02:24 13  06:04 12  04:38 20  01:10  8  01:51 19  03:42 14  03:25 11  02:23 18  00:25 19
                                                  00:51     02:06     01:29     01:45     00:16     00:45     00:21     06:15     00:27     01:00     02:21    -00:36    -00:29     00:25     01:25     03:05     00:12     00:24     00:47     01:21     00:50     00:03   
15. Ülo Viru                  01:37:14 19:26:32   04:07 19  10:05 18  12:05 16  23:07 12  24:53 14  29:34 15  34:49 12  46:02 13  49:43 13  53:23 14  63:56 14  66:26 14  69:38 14  74:06 15  81:44 15  84:04 15  85:42 15  87:29 15  91:19 15  94:43 15  96:50 15  97:14 15 01:37:14
    2539 Orvand                    M35            04:07 19  05:58 17  02:00 15  11:02  7  01:46 13  04:41 20  05:15 12  11:13 12  03:41 12  03:40 18  10:33 17  02:30 17  03:12  8  04:28 21  07:38 18  02:20 13  01:38 18  01:47 18  03:50 15  03:24 10  02:07 14  00:24 14
                                                  01:00     01:57     00:37     02:12     00:31     02:00     01:06     05:15     00:30     01:11     03:16    -00:50     00:21     02:29     02:59     00:47     00:40     00:20     00:55     01:20     00:34     00:02   
16. Gert Müürsepp             01:38:21 17:25:25   03:16  8  11:50 20  13:44 18  28:58 18  31:04 19  34:52 18  39:41 17  52:49 16  57:15 17  60:31 17  69:11 17  71:16 16  75:41 16  78:33 16  84:03 16  86:09 16  87:51 16  89:30 16  92:50 16  95:49 16  97:57 16  98:21 16 01:38:21
    2491 Tammed                    M35            03:16  8  08:34 20  01:54 11  15:14 16  02:06 18  03:48 18  04:49  9  13:08 16  04:26 17  03:16 15  08:40  9  02:05 14  04:25 15  02:52 16  05:30  9  02:06  9  01:42 19  01:39 14  03:20 12  02:59  8  02:08 15  00:24 14
                                                  00:09     04:33     00:31     06:24     00:51     01:07     00:40     07:10     01:15     00:47     01:23    -01:15     01:34     00:53     00:51     00:33     00:44     00:12     00:25     00:55     00:35     00:02   
17. Leonid Malikov            01:39:38 17:45:18   04:07 19  08:44 15  10:18 14  25:58 17  27:52 17  30:48 16  35:55 13  53:02 18  56:17 15  59:01 15  68:47 16  72:54 17  77:11 17  79:25 17  84:59 17  87:35 17  88:40 17  90:05 17  93:12 17  97:19 17  99:14 17  99:38 17 01:39:38
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            04:07 19  04:37 10  01:34  9  15:40 18  01:54 15  02:56  7  05:07 11  17:07 20  03:15  2  02:44  9  09:46 13  04:07 21  04:17 14  02:14 10  05:34 10  02:36 16  01:05  6  01:25  5  03:07 10  04:07 16  01:55 10  00:24 14
                                                  01:00     00:36     00:11     06:50     00:39     00:15     00:58     11:09     00:04     00:15     02:29     00:47     01:26     00:15     00:55     01:03     00:07    -00:02     00:12     02:03     00:22     00:02   
18. Tanel Toom                01:45:02 18:45:11   03:41 14  08:19 12  10:04 12  25:45 16  27:41 16  33:18 17  40:06 18  51:33 15  57:27 18  61:29 18  72:51 18  74:47 18  78:13 18  81:44 18  87:59 18  90:28 18  92:13 18  93:58 18  97:58 18 101:44 18 104:31 18 105:02 18 01:45:02
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            03:41 14  04:38 12  01:45 10  15:41 19  01:56 16  05:37 21  06:48 15  11:27 13  05:54 20  04:02 20  11:22 18  01:56 13  03:26 10  03:31 20  06:15 15  02:29 15  01:45 20  01:45 17  04:00 16  03:46 14  02:47 20  00:31 21
                                                  00:34     00:37     00:22     06:51     00:41     02:56     02:39     05:29     02:43     01:33     04:05    -01:24     00:35     01:32     01:36     00:56     00:47     00:18     01:05     01:42     01:14     00:09   
19. Andres Käver              02:00:50 18:22:17   04:17 21  13:09 21  15:17 20  32:31 20  34:24 20  38:09 20  51:52 20  61:24 19  66:07 19  70:43 19  82:30 19  84:44 19  91:15 19  94:11 19 103:22 19 106:02 19 107:38 19 109:38 19 113:42 19 117:41 19 120:20 19 120:50 19 02:00:50
   20426 SK100                     M21A           04:17 21  08:52 21  02:08 16  17:14 21  01:53 14  03:45 17  13:43 20  09:32 10  04:43 18  04:36 21  11:47 19  02:14 15  06:31 18  02:56 17  09:11 19  02:40 17  01:36 15  02:00 20  04:04 17  03:59 15  02:39 19  00:30 20
                                                  01:10     04:51     00:45     08:24     00:38     01:04     09:34     03:34     01:32     02:07     04:30    -01:06     03:40     00:57     04:32     01:07     00:38     00:33     01:09     01:55     01:06     00:08   
20. Priit Paabo               02:34:58 17:41:23   04:00 17  09:30 16  18:09 21  33:54 21  35:39 21  39:04 21  44:51 19  62:39 20  68:00 20  71:51 20  90:41 20  93:02 20 101:20 20 104:42 20 110:44 20 120:57 20 122:30 20 124:56 20 145:28 20 151:25 20 154:40 20 154:58 20 02:34:58
   16286 Estroad                   M21A           04:00 17  05:30 16  08:39 21  15:45 20  01:45 12  03:25 11  05:47 13  17:48 21  05:21 19  03:51 19  18:50 21  02:21 16  08:18 20  03:22 18  06:02 11  10:13 21  01:33 14  02:26 21  20:32 21  05:57 20  03:15 21  00:18  2
                                                  00:53     01:29     07:16     06:55     00:30     00:44     01:38     11:50     02:10     01:22     11:33    -00:59     05:27     01:23     01:23     08:40     00:35     00:59     17:37     03:53     01:42    -00:04   
21. Mart Vernik               02:39:20 17:47:23   03:24  9  09:59 17  13:48 19  29:25 19  30:57 18  34:58 19  79:16 21  93:17 21  96:57 21  99:50 21 113:07 21 116:47 21 122:43 21 125:08 21 136:31 21 139:16 21 141:44 21 143:27 21 146:59 21 156:56 21 159:00 21 159:20 21 02:39:20
   21908                           M35            03:24  9  06:35 19  03:49 20  15:37 17  01:32  8  04:01 19  44:18 21  14:01 17  03:40 11  02:53 12  13:17 20  03:40 20  05:56 17  02:25 14  11:23 21  02:45 18  02:28 21  01:43 15  03:32 13  09:57 21  02:04 13  00:20  5
                                                  00:17     02:34     02:26     06:47     00:17     01:20     40:09     08:03     00:29     00:24     06:00     00:20     03:05     00:26     06:44     01:12     01:30     00:16     00:37     07:53     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:47     01:16     08:50     01:10     02:33     03:19     05:29     03:11     02:27     07:17     01:18     01:47     01:34     04:29     01:31     00:56     01:13     02:40     02:04     01:32     00:16   01:01:24

#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:30:37 17:56:43   02:06  2  06:10  3  07:41  4  12:46  2  16:12  2  18:49  2  21:54  2  24:07  2  28:30  2  30:16  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
   10645                           M14            02:06  2  04:04  6  01:31  4  05:05  2  03:26  3  02:37  2  03:05  1  02:13  7  04:23  4  01:46  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:35:15 17:57:00   02:07  3  05:23  1  06:51  2  13:38  4  17:38  3  21:14  3  24:23  3  26:12  3  33:22  4  34:57  3  35:15  2 00:35:15
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            02:07  3  03:16  3  01:28  3  06:47  5  04:00  5  03:36  7  03:09  2  01:49  3  07:10 22  01:35  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:01    -00:48    -00:03     01:42     00:34     00:59     00:04    -00:24     02:47    -00:11    -00:03   
 2. Rein Küttim               00:35:15 18:44:28   02:33  5  06:14  4  07:37  3  13:30  3  17:57  4  23:00  4  26:14  4  28:06  4  32:51  3  34:52  2  35:15  2 00:35:15
     306 Orion                     M75            02:33  5  03:41  4  01:23  2  05:53  3  04:27 12  05:03 14  03:14  3  01:52  4  04:45  7  02:01  7  00:23  4
                                                  00:27    -00:23    -00:08     00:48     01:01     02:26     00:09    -00:21     00:22     00:15     00:02   
 4. Sander Saaring            00:36:09 18:26:01   02:18  4  05:25  2  06:31  1  11:03  1  13:41  1  15:43  1  18:58  1  20:42  1  23:08  1  35:43  4  36:09  4 00:36:09
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            02:18  4  03:07  2  01:06  1  04:32  1  02:38  1  02:02  1  03:15  4  01:44  2  02:26  1  12:35 29  00:26  6
                                                  00:12    -00:57    -00:25    -00:33    -00:48    -00:35     00:10    -00:29    -01:57     10:49     00:05   
 5. Jaan Orav                 00:42:26 18:39:01   02:54 10  07:29  7  09:10  6  15:47  5  19:49  5  24:35  5  29:12  5  31:19  5  39:05  5  41:55  5  42:26  5 00:42:26
     305 TON                       M75            02:54 10  04:35  7  01:41  7  06:37  4  04:02  6  04:46 12  04:37 11  02:07  6  07:46 23  02:50 15  00:31 12
                                                  00:48     00:31     00:10     01:32     00:36     02:09     01:32    -00:06     03:23     01:04     00:10   
 6. Tõnis Ustav               00:43:55 17:32:50   02:01  1  08:45 13  10:34 13  21:46 16  25:48 11  28:40  6  32:04  6  33:41  6  41:58  8  43:30  6  43:55  6 00:43:55
   11163 HP Sport Team             M14            02:01  1  06:44 23  01:49  9  11:12 20  04:02  6  02:52  3  03:24  5  01:37  1  08:17 24  01:32  1  00:25  5
                                                 -00:05     02:40     00:18     06:07     00:36     00:15     00:19    -00:36     03:54    -00:14     00:04   
 7. Kalju Tilk                00:44:20 17:56:52   02:48  8  09:03 16  12:12 19  19:37 10  26:10 12  29:24  9  33:45  7  36:19  7  41:12  6  43:42  7  44:20  7 00:44:20
     104 Orion                     M75            02:48  8  06:15 21  03:09 26  07:25  6  06:33 23  03:14  4  04:21  8  02:34 12  04:53 10  02:30 12  00:38 20
                                                  00:42     02:11     01:38     02:20     03:07     00:37     01:16     00:21     00:30     00:44     00:17   
 8. Juhan Hunt                00:45:58 17:35:05   03:03 11  07:55  8  10:00 11  19:39 11  23:55  9  29:06  7  33:58  8  36:40  8  41:42  7  45:30  8  45:58  8 00:45:58
      62 Orion                     M80            03:03 11  04:52 12  02:05 14  09:39 18  04:16 10  05:11 16  04:52 14  02:42 14  05:02 12  03:48 21  00:28  8
                                                  00:57     00:48     00:34     04:34     00:50     02:34     01:47     00:29     00:39     02:02     00:07   
 9. Jüri Püssim               00:46:29 17:36:07   02:49  9  07:24  6  09:09  5  17:43  6  21:30  6  32:47 13  36:53 11  39:13 10  44:00 10  46:00  9  46:29  9 00:46:29
    4878 Tammed                    M75            02:49  9  04:35  7  01:45  8  08:34 13  03:47  4  11:17 25  04:06  7  02:20  8  04:47  8  02:00  6  00:29  9
                                                  00:43     00:31     00:14     03:29     00:21     08:40     01:01     00:07     00:24     00:14     00:08   
10. Vello Krohn               00:47:12 19:23:37   02:40  6  08:10 11  09:47  8  22:13 17  26:25 14  30:47 10  34:36  9  37:09  9  43:48  9  46:38 10  47:12 10 00:47:12
     638 Tammed                    M75            02:40  6  05:30 18  01:37  5  12:26 23  04:12  9  04:22 11  03:49  6  02:33 11  06:39 18  02:50 15  00:34 15
                                                  00:34     01:26     00:06     07:21     00:46     01:45     00:44     00:20     02:16     01:04     00:13   
11. Ilse Uus                  00:47:14 17:53:47   04:08 21  09:03 16  14:17 22  22:35 19  28:57 18  32:40 12  37:01 12  39:36 12  44:15 11  46:38 10  47:14 11 00:47:14
     300 TON                       N80            04:08 21  04:55 13  05:14 29  08:18 10  06:22 21  03:43  8  04:21  8  02:35 13  04:39  6  02:23 10  00:36 17
                                                  02:02     00:51     03:43     03:13     02:56     01:06     01:16     00:22     00:16     00:37     00:15   
12. Georg Sooberg             00:48:41 18:21:30   03:17 12  07:58  9  09:47  8  18:02  7  23:29  8  33:53 16  38:28 13  41:43 13  46:17 13  48:09 12  48:41 12 00:48:41
     462 Võru                      M75            03:17 12  04:41  9  01:49  9  08:15  8  05:27 14  10:24 24  04:35 10  03:15 21  04:34  5  01:52  4  00:32 14
                                                  01:11     00:37     00:18     03:10     02:01     07:47     01:30     01:02     00:11     00:06     00:11   
13. Mati Saluoks              00:49:03 17:33:38   03:19 13  08:01 10  09:55 10  20:03 12  24:11 10  33:43 15  39:24 14  41:48 14  46:08 12  48:33 13  49:03 13 00:49:03
    9021                           M75            03:19 13  04:42 11  01:54 13  10:08 19  04:08  8  09:32 23  05:41 18  02:24  9  04:20  3  02:25 11  00:30 10
                                                  01:13     00:38     00:23     05:03     00:42     06:55     02:36     00:11    -00:03     00:39     00:09   
14. Eimar Jõgisu              00:49:29 17:38:09   03:38 16  08:19 12  10:12 12  26:50 24  31:15 22  34:33 18  39:44 16  42:57 16  47:00 15  48:58 14  49:29 14 00:49:29
     106 TON                       M75            03:38 16  04:41  9  01:53 12  16:38 27  04:25 11  03:18  5  05:11 16  03:13 20  04:03  2  01:58  5  00:31 12
                                                  01:32     00:37     00:22     11:33     00:59     00:41     02:06     01:00    -00:20     00:12     00:10   
15. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:50:30 18:04:25   04:16 22  09:39 20  11:45 18  21:08 15  26:52 15  30:54 11  36:16 10  39:20 11  46:17 13  49:43 15  50:30 15 00:50:30
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            04:16 22  05:23 17  02:06 15  09:23 16  05:44 17  04:02  9  05:22 17  03:04 19  06:57 20  03:26 18  00:47 24
                                                  02:10     01:19     00:35     04:18     02:18     01:25     02:17     00:51     02:34     01:40     00:26   
16. Rutt Kukk                 00:53:23 18:01:14   03:37 15  08:56 15  10:48 14  19:10  9  28:23 17  36:44 20  41:33 19  44:00 18  50:08 18  52:45 16  53:23 16 00:53:23
    1728 Orion                     N70            03:37 15  05:19 15  01:52 11  08:22 11  09:13 27  08:21 22  04:49 12  02:27 10  06:08 16  02:37 14  00:38 20
                                                  01:31     01:15     00:21     03:17     05:47     05:44     01:44     00:14     01:45     00:51     00:17   
17. Reiko Kiljak              00:53:29 18:37:32   12:14 29  16:03 29  17:40 27  27:03 25  30:16 21  33:42 14  43:08 20  45:00 19  50:55 19  53:12 18  53:29 17 00:53:29
   28028                           M14            12:14 29  03:49  5  01:37  5  09:23 16  03:13  2  03:26  6  09:26 28  01:52  4  05:55 14  02:17  9  00:17  1
                                                  10:08    -00:15     00:06     04:18    -00:13     00:49     06:21    -00:21     01:32     00:31    -00:04   
18. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     00:53:45 18:07:07   02:47  7  12:55 26  15:37 26  23:52 20  29:36 19  34:28 17  39:37 15  42:31 15  49:32 17  53:08 17  53:45 18 00:53:45
    9385                           M14            02:47  7  10:08 29  02:42 21  08:15  8  05:44 17  04:52 13  05:09 15  02:54 15  07:01 21  03:36 19  00:37 19
                                                  00:41     06:04     01:11     03:10     02:18     02:15     02:04     00:41     02:38     01:50     00:16   
19. Ülle Mõistlik             00:58:13 18:08:25   04:35 23  10:54 22  13:01 20  26:49 23  33:11 25  38:47 23  44:32 22  47:29 21  53:29 21  57:37 19  58:13 19 00:58:13
     389 Orion                     N75            04:35 23  06:19 22  02:07 16  13:48 24  06:22 21  05:36 18  05:45 19  02:57 16  06:00 15  04:08 23  00:36 17
                                                  02:29     02:15     00:36     08:43     02:56     02:59     02:40     00:44     01:37     02:22     00:15   
20. Lembit Põldoja            00:58:36 19:19:06   03:40 17  08:49 14  10:57 15  18:56  8  23:23  7  29:21  8  40:29 17  43:51 17  48:46 16  58:06 20  58:36 20 00:58:36
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            03:40 17  05:09 14  02:08 17  07:59  7  04:27 12  05:58 19  11:08 29  03:22 22  04:55 11  09:20 27  00:30 10
                                                  01:34     01:05     00:37     02:54     01:01     03:21     08:03     01:09     00:32     07:34     00:09   
21. Ain Relo                  00:59:02 17:59:50   04:07 20  09:26 18  11:36 16  20:06 13  29:41 20  42:16 25  47:05 24  50:06 24  54:55 23  58:12 21  59:02 21 00:59:02
    2253 Tammed                    M80            04:07 20  05:19 15  02:10 18  08:30 12  09:35 29  12:35 28  04:49 12  03:01 18  04:49  9  03:17 17  00:50 25
                                                  02:01     01:15     00:39     03:25     06:09     09:58     01:44     00:48     00:26     01:31     00:29   
22. Ilme Aint                 00:59:32 17:55:33   04:01 19  10:15 21  13:15 21  22:31 18  27:59 16  34:48 19  41:10 18  46:46 20  52:12 20  58:46 24  59:32 22 00:59:32
     372 Orion                     N75            04:01 19  06:14 20  03:00 25  09:16 15  05:28 15  06:49 20  06:22 20  05:36 29  05:26 13  06:34 25  00:46 23
                                                  01:55     02:10     01:29     04:11     02:02     04:12     03:17     03:23     01:03     04:48     00:25   
23. Boris Kirt                00:59:42 17:00:34   04:39 24  11:44 23  14:40 23  26:37 22  32:31 23  37:45 21  44:28 21  48:07 22  54:38 22  58:36 22  59:42 23 00:59:42
    3629                           M75            04:39 24  07:05 24  02:56 24  11:57 22  05:54 19  05:14 17  06:43 21  03:39 25  06:31 17  03:58 22  01:06 27
                                                  02:33     03:01     01:25     06:52     02:28     02:37     03:38     01:26     02:08     02:12     00:45   
24. Rein Kannike              00:59:48 17:00:30   04:52 25  11:57 24  14:51 24  26:36 21  32:56 24  37:59 22  44:49 23  48:16 23  55:06 24  58:42 23  59:48 24 00:59:48
    3628                           M75            04:52 25  07:05 24  02:54 23  11:45 21  06:20 20  05:03 14  06:50 22  03:27 23  06:50 19  03:36 19  01:06 27
                                                  02:46     03:01     01:23     06:40     02:54     02:26     03:45     01:14     02:27     01:50     00:45   
25. Konstantin Kangur         01:04:39 17:18:21   03:27 14  09:29 19  11:44 17  20:41 14  26:20 13  39:15 24  48:04 25  51:32 25  61:28 25  64:04 25  64:39 25 01:04:39
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            03:27 14  06:02 19  02:15 19  08:57 14  05:39 16  12:55 29  08:49 27  03:28 24  09:56 25  02:36 13  00:35 16
                                                  01:21     01:58     00:44     03:52     02:13     10:18     05:44     01:15     05:33     00:50     00:14   
26. Feliks Kipper             01:27:37 17:57:50   05:17 26  12:37 25  15:30 25  37:37 28  46:57 28  54:29 27  61:42 26  66:17 26  81:05 28  86:53 26  87:37 26 01:27:37
     913 Orion                     M85            05:17 26  07:20 26  02:53 22  22:07 28  09:20 28  07:32 21  07:13 23  04:35 27  14:48 29  05:48 24  00:44 22
                                                  03:11     03:16     01:22     17:02     05:54     04:55     04:08     02:22     10:25     04:02     00:23   
27. Kristen Meier             01:29:35 17:27:32   03:51 18  06:43  5  09:11  7  53:50 29  60:44 29  64:49 29  72:08 29  75:07 29  87:06 29  89:09 27  89:35 27 01:29:35
   13008                           M14            03:51 18  02:52  1  02:28 20  44:39 29  06:54 24  04:05 10  07:19 24  02:59 17  11:59 26  02:03  8  00:26  6
                                                  01:45    -01:12     00:57     39:34     03:28     01:28     04:14     00:46     07:36     00:17     00:05   
28. Peedu Retel               01:30:21 17:57:44   05:56 28  15:19 28  18:52 29  33:52 27  42:12 27  54:42 28  62:23 28  67:02 28  80:33 27  89:11 28  90:21 28 01:30:21
    3433                           M85            05:56 28  09:23 28  03:33 27  15:00 25  08:20 26  12:30 27  07:41 25  04:39 28  13:31 27  08:38 26  01:10 29
                                                  03:50     05:19     02:02     09:55     04:54     09:53     04:36     02:26     09:08     06:52     00:49   
29. Maie Sepp                 01:30:52 17:58:00   05:46 27  14:44 27  18:20 28  33:47 26  41:48 26  54:16 26  61:59 27  66:24 27  80:12 26  89:56 29  90:52 29 01:30:52
    6329 TON                       N80            05:46 27  08:58 27  03:36 28  15:27 26  08:01 25  12:28 26  07:43 26  04:25 26  13:48 28  09:44 28  00:56 26
                                                  03:40     04:54     02:05     10:22     04:35     09:51     04:38     02:12     09:25     07:58     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:52     01:06     04:32     02:38     02:02     03:05     01:37     02:26     01:32     00:17   00:24:08

#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Pello                00:27:25 17:47:42   03:06  2  04:36  2  12:47  2  17:39  2  23:40  2  26:55  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
   14415 Mercury                   M12            03:06  2  01:30  2  08:11  3  04:52  2  06:01  2  03:15  7  00:30 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Savitsch            00:27:46 18:30:32   02:56  1  04:19  1  10:30  1  15:32  1  22:38  1  27:20  2  27:46  2 00:27:46
   11566                           N14            02:56  1  01:23  1  06:11  1  05:02  3  07:06  7  04:42 13  00:26  7
                                                 -00:10    -00:07    -02:00     00:10     01:05     01:27    -00:04   
 3. Ott Pilbas                00:28:04 18:54:39   03:48  5  05:42  5  13:17  3  19:01  3  24:32  3  27:40  3  28:04  3 00:28:04
   16003                           M12            03:48  5  01:54  7  07:35  2  05:44  6  05:31  1  03:08  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:42     00:24    -00:36     00:52    -00:30    -00:07    -00:06   
 4. Heleen Pajomägi           00:31:14 19:28:48   03:10  3  04:52  3  13:58  4  20:05  4  28:02  4  30:52  4  31:14  4 00:31:14
   17725                           N12            03:10  3  01:42  4  09:06  6  06:07 10  07:57 10  02:50  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:55     01:15     01:56    -00:25    -00:08   
 5. Kardo Kutti               00:31:24 17:56:44   03:27  4  06:00  8  17:57 11  22:02  7  28:13  5  30:58  5  31:24  5 00:31:24
   27055                           M12            03:27  4  02:33 12  11:57 14  04:05  1  06:11  3  02:45  2  00:26  7
                                                  00:21     01:03     03:46    -00:47     00:10    -00:30    -00:04   
 6. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:32:25 18:13:24   03:48  5  05:22  4  16:15  6  21:49  6  28:18  6  32:01  6  32:25  6 00:32:25
   18500 Vunder                    M12            03:48  5  01:34  3  10:53 13  05:34  4  06:29  5  03:43 10  00:24  4
                                                  00:42     00:04     02:42     00:42     00:28     00:28    -00:06   
 7. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:33:03 18:13:22   03:53  7  05:42  5  16:29  7  22:10  8  29:02  7  32:27  7  33:03  7 00:33:03
   20444 Vunder                    M12            03:53  7  01:49  5  10:47 11  05:41  5  06:52  6  03:25  8  00:36 12
                                                  00:47     00:19     02:36     00:49     00:51     00:10     00:06   
 8. Emily Laurend             00:35:00 17:36:39   04:31 10  07:53 12  17:48 10  23:38 11  30:53  9  34:39  8  35:00  8 00:35:00
   28413                           N12            04:31 10  03:22 13  09:55  9  05:50  8  07:15  8  03:46 11  00:21  1
                                                  01:25     01:52     01:44     00:58     01:14     00:31    -00:09   
 9. Kädi Ülle                 00:35:07 17:36:38   04:31 10  07:58 13  17:45  9  23:37 10  30:52  8  34:41  9  35:07  9 00:35:07
   23264                           N12            04:31 10  03:27 14  09:47  7  05:52  9  07:15  8  03:49 12  00:26  7
                                                  01:25     01:57     01:36     01:00     01:14     00:34    -00:04   
10. Sanna Lindeberg           00:35:10 18:07:28   03:54  8  05:43  7  13:59  5  20:37  5  32:06 10  34:41  9  35:10 10 00:35:10
   15986                           N12            03:54  8  01:49  5  08:16  4  06:38 12  11:29 15  02:35  1  00:29 10
                                                  00:48     00:19     00:05     01:46     05:28    -00:40    -00:01   
11. Andres Kadaste            00:38:17 17:37:42   05:45 16  08:10 14  16:56  8  22:43  9  34:13 11  37:39 11  38:17 11 00:38:17
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            05:45 16  02:25 10  08:46  5  05:47  7  11:30 16  03:26  9  00:38 13
                                                  02:39     00:55     00:35     00:55     05:29     00:11     00:08   
12. Tobias Mägi               00:39:50 17:16:36   04:46 12  07:14 10  18:04 13  24:53 12  34:23 12  39:06 12  39:50 12 00:39:50
   28415                           M12            04:46 12  02:28 11  10:50 12  06:49 13  09:30 11  04:43 15  00:44 15
                                                  01:40     00:58     02:39     01:57     03:29     01:28     00:14   
13. Joonas Mägi               00:39:52 17:16:34   05:02 13  07:23 11  18:00 12  24:57 13  34:27 13  39:09 13  39:52 13 00:39:52
   28426                           M12            05:02 13  02:21  9  10:37 10  06:57 14  09:30 11  04:42 13  00:43 14
                                                  01:56     00:51     02:26     02:05     03:29     01:27     00:13   
14. Karoliina Kullamaa        00:41:39 18:54:55   05:03 14  09:17 15  19:11 14  26:13 14  36:02 14  40:51 14  41:39 14 00:41:39
   18461                           N14            05:03 14  04:14 15  09:54  8  07:02 15  09:49 14  04:49 16  00:48 16
                                                  01:57     02:44     01:43     02:10     03:48     01:34     00:18   
15. Elerin Meier              00:48:32 17:27:39   05:13 15  12:13 16  28:44 16  35:13 15  44:56 15  48:09 15  48:32 15 00:48:32
   17374                           N12            05:13 15  07:00 16  16:31 15  06:29 11  09:43 13  03:13  6  00:23  3
                                                  02:07     05:30     08:20     01:37     03:42    -00:02    -00:07   
16. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:55:29 17:38:02   04:10  9  06:07  9  26:58 15  45:53 16  52:04 16  55:04 16  55:29 16 00:55:29
   12755                           N12            04:10  9  01:57  8  20:51 16  18:55 16  06:11  3  03:00  4  00:25  6
                                                  01:04     00:27     12:40     14:03     00:10    -00:15    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:23     06:11     04:05     05:31     02:35     00:21   00:23:02

#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tago Teetamm              01:12:39 18:47:19   03:38  7  09:22  5  19:48  7  23:53  2  25:11  2  28:21  1  36:23  1  40:10  1  43:23  1  50:14  1  54:05  1  56:14  1  57:49  1  63:25  1  65:10  1  70:30  1  72:20  1  72:39  1 01:12:39
    2350 Tammed                    M40            03:38  7  05:44  5  10:26  8  04:05  1  01:18  2  03:10  3  08:02  4  03:47  3  03:13  6  06:51  3  03:51  1  02:09  1  01:35  8  05:36  6  01:45  3  05:20 20  01:50  6  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingmar Daub               01:14:26 18:42:54   03:26  4  08:38  2  17:36  1  26:24  5  27:58  4  31:13  3  38:22  2  42:23  2  45:02  2  51:27  2  56:07  2  58:36  2  60:02  2  65:22  2  68:06  2  71:45  2  74:00  2  74:26  2 01:14:26
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           03:26  4  05:12  2  08:58  3  08:48 17  01:34  5  03:15  5  07:09  3  04:01  5  02:39  1  06:25  1  04:40  5  02:29  4  01:26  5  05:20  3  02:44 17  03:39  5  02:15 16  00:26 17
                                                 -00:12    -00:32    -01:28     04:43     00:16     00:05    -00:53     00:14    -00:34    -00:26     00:49     00:20    -00:09    -00:16     00:59    -01:41     00:25     00:07   
 3. Raivo Pellja              01:17:08 18:34:59   03:13  1  08:29  1  18:17  3  23:11  1  24:33  1  28:30  2  40:00  4  44:15  3  47:27  3  55:27  4  59:38  3  62:14  3  63:31  3  68:57  3  71:04  3  74:28  3  76:43  3  77:08  3 01:17:08
     108 JOKA                      M40            03:13  1  05:16  3  09:48  5  04:54  2  01:22  4  03:57  8  11:30  7  04:15  7  03:12  5  08:00 10  04:11  4  02:36  9  01:17  1  05:26  4  02:07  5  03:24  4  02:15 16  00:25 14
                                                 -00:25    -00:28    -00:38     00:49     00:04     00:47     03:28     00:28    -00:01     01:09     00:20     00:27    -00:18    -00:10     00:22    -01:56     00:25     00:06   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              01:18:51 18:39:42   04:52 15  10:49 11  19:34  6  25:39  4  29:46  5  33:06  6  39:27  3  44:24  4  48:06  4  55:12  3  61:48  4  64:21  4  65:44  4  70:55  4  72:38  4  76:41  4  78:31  4  78:51  4 01:18:51
   18344                           M21B           04:52 15  05:57  7  08:45  1  06:05  6  04:07 23  03:20  6  06:21  1  04:57 12  03:42 11  07:06  5  06:36 12  02:33  7  01:23  3  05:11  2  01:43  2  04:03  9  01:50  6  00:20  2
                                                  01:14     00:13    -01:41     02:00     02:49     00:10    -01:41     01:10     00:29     00:15     02:45     00:24    -00:12    -00:25    -00:02    -01:17     00:00     00:01   
 5. Meelis Laurimaa           01:21:42 19:12:44   03:16  2  08:40  3  19:18  4  32:43 16  34:24 15  37:32 10  44:29  5  48:35  5  51:34  5  59:23  5  63:19  5  65:46  5  67:45  5  73:20  5  75:41  5  79:40  5  81:19  5  81:42  5 01:21:42
   12612                           M21B           03:16  2  05:24  4  10:38 10  13:25 23  01:41  6  03:08  2  06:57  2  04:06  6  02:59  3  07:49  9  03:56  2  02:27  3  01:59 13  05:35  5  02:21 13  03:59  7  01:39  1  00:23 10
                                                 -00:22    -00:20     00:12     09:20     00:23    -00:02    -01:05     00:19    -00:14     00:58     00:05     00:18     00:24    -00:01     00:36    -01:21    -00:11     00:04   
 6. Karl Pehk                 01:27:01 19:17:22   03:28  5  10:22  8  25:31 17  31:15 10  32:35  9  37:22  9  49:50  9  54:22  8  57:14  7  64:16  7  71:21  8  73:53  7  75:25  7  80:19  7  82:00  6  84:52  6  86:41  6  87:01  6 01:27:01
   16171                           M21B           03:28  5  06:54 11  15:09 22  05:44  3  01:20  3  04:47 13  12:28  9  04:32  9  02:52  2  07:02  4  07:05 17  02:32  6  01:32  7  04:54  1  01:41  1  02:52  1  01:49  5  00:20  2
                                                 -00:10     01:10     04:43     01:39     00:02     01:37     04:26     00:45    -00:21     00:11     03:14     00:23    -00:03    -00:42    -00:04    -02:28    -00:01     00:01   
 7. Allan Edberg              01:32:57 18:06:03   03:44  9  09:58  7  19:19  5  28:06  6  29:49  6  33:01  5  44:32  6  49:13  6  52:59  6  60:59  6  69:49  6  72:36  6  73:56  6  79:37  6  86:02  7  90:42  7  92:32  7  92:57  7 01:32:57
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            03:44  9  06:14  9  09:21  4  08:47 16  01:43  8  03:12  4  11:31  8  04:41 10  03:46 12  08:00 10  08:50 21  02:47 11  01:20  2  05:41  7  06:25 24  04:40 14  01:50  6  00:25 14
                                                  00:06     00:30    -01:05     04:42     00:25     00:02     03:29     00:54     00:33     01:09     04:59     00:38    -00:15     00:05     04:40    -00:40     00:00     00:06   
 8. Eero Soone                01:33:58 18:30:20   04:20 12  13:58 16  24:50 14  30:46  9  33:50 11  38:19 11  49:19  8  54:47  9  58:08  8  68:13 10  73:15  9  75:44  9  77:46  8  84:55  8  87:24  8  91:22  8  93:31  8  93:58  8 01:33:58
    2708                           M40            04:20 12  09:38 22  10:52 11  05:56  4  03:04 22  04:29  9  11:00  5  05:28 18  03:21  8  10:05 18  05:02  6  02:29  4  02:02 14  07:09 13  02:29 15  03:58  6  02:09 13  00:27 19
                                                  00:42     03:54     00:26     01:51     01:46     01:19     02:58     01:41     00:08     03:14     01:11     00:20     00:27     01:33     00:44    -01:22     00:19     00:08   
 9. Priit Lepmets             01:35:02 17:17:18   03:29  6  09:16  4  21:49  9  31:24 11  33:26 10  36:33  8  56:16 15  59:40 15  62:56 13  71:40 12  77:04 12  79:21 11  81:03 12  87:40 10  89:57 10  92:58  9  94:42  9  95:02  9 01:35:02
    2814                           M40            03:29  6  05:47  6  12:33 18  09:35 20  02:02  9  03:07  1  19:43 21  03:24  1  03:16  7  08:44 14  05:24  9  02:17  2  01:42 11  06:37 10  02:17 10  03:01  2  01:44  3  00:20  2
                                                 -00:09     00:03     02:07     05:30     00:44    -00:03     11:41    -00:23     00:03     01:53     01:33     00:08     00:07     01:01     00:32    -02:19    -00:06     00:01   
10. Kaupo Järve               01:36:00 19:01:31   05:02 16  09:25  6  18:13  2  24:38  3  25:47  3  31:38  4  52:15 10  55:48 10  59:20 10  66:49  9  76:20 10  79:32 12  81:02 11  86:51  9  88:54  9  93:51 11  95:37 10  96:00 10 01:36:00
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            05:02 16  04:23  1  08:48  2  06:25  8  01:09  1  05:51 16  20:37 22  03:33  2  03:32  9  07:29  7  09:31 23  03:12 14  01:30  6  05:49  8  02:03  4  04:57 17  01:46  4  00:23 10
                                                  01:24    -01:21    -01:38     02:20    -00:09     02:41     12:35    -00:14     00:19     00:38     05:40     01:03    -00:05     00:13     00:18    -00:23    -00:04     00:04   
11. Ivo Müürsepp              01:36:05 17:53:27   04:20 12  10:31  9  20:51  8  31:27 12  33:55 12  40:15 14  52:51 12  58:05 12  62:10 12  69:50 11  76:38 11  79:13 10  80:37 10  87:51 11  90:15 11  93:35 10  95:41 11  96:05 11 01:36:05
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           04:20 12  06:11  8  10:20  7  10:36 22  02:28 15  06:20 21  12:36 10  05:14 14  04:05 15  07:40  8  06:48 14  02:35  8  01:24  4  07:14 14  02:24 14  03:20  3  02:06 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:42     00:27    -00:06     06:31     01:10     03:10     04:34     01:27     00:52     00:49     02:57     00:26    -00:11     01:38     00:39    -02:00     00:16     00:05   
12. Tarmo Maiste              01:38:26 18:12:27   03:19  3  10:33 10  21:52 10  29:03  7  31:18  7  34:53  7  46:01  7  53:48  7  58:09  9  64:41  8  71:05  7  74:56  8  79:56  9  88:48 12  91:05 12  96:09 12  98:06 12  98:26 12 01:38:26
   25298                           M40            03:19  3  07:14 12  11:19 12  07:11 13  02:15 11  03:35  7  11:08  6  07:47 24  04:21 17  06:32  2  06:24 11  03:51 19  05:00 24  08:52 18  02:17 10  05:04 19  01:57 10  00:20  2
                                                 -00:19     01:30     00:53     03:06     00:57     00:25     03:06     04:00     01:08    -00:19     02:33     01:42     03:25     03:16     00:32    -00:16     00:07     00:01   
13. Tiit Kriiska              01:41:31 18:21:48   05:50 18  14:13 17  25:35 18  31:42 13  34:37 16  41:36 18  54:19 14  58:44 13  65:03 15  73:10 14  78:33 13  81:21 13  83:29 13  90:02 13  93:56 13  99:29 14 101:10 13 101:31 13 01:41:31
   11184                           M21B           05:50 18  08:23 15  11:22 13  06:07  7  02:55 20  06:59 22  12:43 11  04:25  8  06:19 24  08:07 12  05:23  8  02:48 12  02:08 16  06:33  9  03:54 21  05:33 21  01:41  2  00:21  7
                                                  02:12     02:39     00:56     02:02     01:37     03:49     04:41     00:38     03:06     01:16     01:32     00:39     00:33     00:57     02:09     00:13    -00:09     00:02   
14. Ahti Raba                 01:41:42 18:55:50   06:19 21  15:56 22  27:42 19  33:39 17  35:59 17  40:42 16  59:21 16  66:03 16  69:03 16  76:28 16  80:29 15  83:12 15  84:59 15  91:55 14  94:12 14  99:15 13 101:20 14 101:42 14 01:41:42
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           06:19 21  09:37 21  11:46 15  05:57  5  02:20 14  04:43 11  18:39 20  06:42 23  03:00  4  07:25  6  04:01  3  02:43 10  01:47 12  06:56 11  02:17 10  05:03 18  02:05 11  00:22  8
                                                  02:41     03:53     01:20     01:52     01:02     01:33     10:37     02:55    -00:13     00:34     00:10     00:34     00:12     01:20     00:32    -00:17     00:15     00:03   
15. Erkki Laur                01:43:54 19:20:37   04:02 10  10:53 12  23:25 12  32:31 15  34:12 13  40:24 15  54:16 13  59:35 14  63:26 14  71:45 13  78:40 14  81:55 14  83:33 14  93:01 15  95:15 15 100:52 15 103:23 15 103:54 15 01:43:54
     991 MARU                      M21B           04:02 10  06:51 10  12:32 17  09:06 18  01:41  6  06:12 19  13:52 12  05:19 15  03:51 14  08:19 13  06:55 15  03:15 15  01:38 10  09:28 19  02:14  7  05:37 22  02:31 20  00:31 24
                                                  00:24     01:07     02:06     05:01     00:23     03:02     05:50     01:32     00:38     01:28     03:04     01:06     00:03     03:52     00:29     00:17     00:41     00:12   
16. Valdo Hälvin              01:48:11 17:34:03   03:42  8  12:05 14  22:33 11  31:48 14  34:19 14  38:57 13  64:21 18  68:12 18  71:59 17  80:51 17  86:46 17  90:01 17  91:36 16  98:57 16 101:33 16 105:32 16 107:46 16 108:11 16 01:48:11
   18858 Scoutspataljon            M21B           03:42  8  08:23 15  10:28  9  09:15 19  02:31 18  04:38 10  25:24 23  03:51  4  03:47 13  08:52 15  05:55 10  03:15 15  01:35  8  07:21 15  02:36 16  03:59  7  02:14 14  00:25 14
                                                  00:04     02:39     00:02     05:10     01:13     01:28     17:22     00:04     00:34     02:01     02:04     01:06     00:00     01:45     00:51    -01:21     00:24     00:06   
17. Henn Ruukel               01:52:53 17:39:08   05:08 17  14:39 18  24:54 15  34:39 19  41:15 20  46:27 20  65:01 19  70:22 19  73:58 19  84:03 19  89:17 18  93:43 18  96:48 18 103:55 18 106:09 17 110:31 17 112:23 17 112:53 17 01:52:53
     985 Fleep                     M40            05:08 17  09:31 20  10:15  6  09:45 21  06:36 24  05:12 15  18:34 19  05:21 16  03:36 10  10:05 18  05:14  7  04:26 22  03:05 21  07:07 12  02:14  7  04:22 12  01:52  9  00:30 23
                                                  01:30     03:47    -00:11     05:40     05:18     02:02     10:32     01:34     00:23     03:14     01:23     02:17     01:30     01:31     00:29    -00:58     00:02     00:11   
18. Silvar Savolainen         01:55:07 18:24:48   04:40 14  11:56 13  23:26 13  30:14  8  32:16  8  38:21 12  52:25 11  57:52 11  62:06 11  74:54 15  83:59 16  89:18 16  92:11 17 103:14 17 106:35 18 112:27 18 114:41 18 115:07 18 01:55:07
    2654 korp! Leola               M40            04:40 14  07:16 13  11:30 14  06:48  9  02:02  9  06:05 18  14:04 13  05:27 17  04:14 16  12:48 24  09:05 22  05:19 23  02:53 20  11:03 23  03:21 20  05:52 23  02:14 14  00:26 17
                                                  01:02     01:32     01:04     02:43     00:44     02:55     06:02     01:40     01:01     05:57     05:14     03:10     01:18     05:27     01:36     00:32     00:24     00:07   
19. Joel Rillo                01:59:05 18:00:55   06:28 22  15:43 21  29:50 20  44:01 24  46:44 24  51:29 22  69:00 23  74:00 20  79:26 20  89:33 20  96:52 21  99:42 20 102:05 20 109:39 20 111:48 20 116:00 19 118:41 19 119:05 19 01:59:05
    6177                           M21B           06:28 22  09:15 17  14:07 21  14:11 24  02:43 19  04:45 12  17:31 17  05:00 13  05:26 21  10:07 20  07:19 18  02:50 13  02:23 18  07:34 16  02:09  6  04:12 11  02:41 21  00:24 12
                                                  02:50     03:31     03:41     10:06     01:25     01:35     09:29     01:13     02:13     03:16     03:28     00:41     00:48     01:58     00:24    -01:08     00:51     00:05   
20. Juhan Karin               02:01:43 18:28:19   07:21 23  17:20 23  30:46 21  38:03 20  40:18 19  46:14 19  60:37 17  67:07 17  72:07 18  83:39 18  90:38 19  96:21 19  98:36 19 106:58 19 110:05 19 118:52 20 121:14 20 121:43 20 02:01:43
   11453                           M21B           07:21 23  09:59 23  13:26 20  07:17 14  02:15 11  05:56 17  14:23 14  06:30 22  05:00 19  11:32 21  06:59 16  05:43 24  02:15 17  08:22 17  03:07 18  08:47 24  02:22 18  00:29 22
                                                  03:43     04:15     03:00     03:12     00:57     02:46     06:21     02:43     01:47     04:41     03:08     03:34     00:40     02:46     01:22     03:27     00:32     00:10   
21. Siim Düüna                02:05:00 17:18:18   10:46 24  21:42 24  33:44 24  40:48 23  43:50 23  50:07 21  68:40 22  74:44 23  79:59 23  90:00 21  96:47 20 100:17 21 102:46 21 115:39 21 117:54 21 121:59 21 124:40 21 125:00 21 02:05:00
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21B           10:46 24  10:56 24  12:02 16  07:04 12  03:02 21  06:17 20  18:33 18  06:04 19  05:15 20  10:01 17  06:47 13  03:30 17  02:29 19  12:53 24  02:15  9  04:05 10  02:41 21  00:20  2
                                                  07:08     05:12     01:36     02:59     01:44     03:07     10:31     02:17     02:02     03:10     02:56     01:21     00:54     07:17     00:30    -01:15     00:51     00:01   
22. Jukka Halttunen           02:11:01 18:37:35   06:00 20  15:27 19  32:47 23  39:35 21  42:03 22  53:31 24  67:56 20  74:16 22  79:45 21  92:10 22 100:36 22 104:52 23 108:40 23 118:48 22 123:09 23 127:46 22 130:33 22 131:01 22 02:11:01
   20436                           M40            06:00 20  09:27 18  17:20 24  06:48  9  02:28 15  11:28 24  14:25 15  06:20 21  05:29 22  12:25 22  08:26 20  04:16 21  03:48 22  10:08 21  04:21 23  04:37 13  02:47 23  00:28 20
                                                  02:22     03:43     06:54     02:43     01:10     08:18     06:23     02:33     02:16     05:34     04:35     02:07     02:13     04:32     02:36    -00:43     00:57     00:09   
23. Alar Ehasalu              02:11:04 18:37:39   05:58 19  15:27 19  32:46 22  39:43 22  42:01 21  53:28 23  67:56 20  74:15 21  79:47 22  92:14 23 100:36 22 104:50 22 108:38 22 118:49 23 123:06 22 127:48 23 130:36 23 131:04 23 02:11:04
   21944 KV TVJ                    M21B           05:58 19  09:29 19  17:19 23  06:57 11  02:18 13  11:27 23  14:28 16  06:19 20  05:32 23  12:27 23  08:22 19  04:14 20  03:48 22  10:11 22  04:17 22  04:42 15  02:48 24  00:28 20
                                                  02:20     03:45     06:53     02:52     01:00     08:17     06:26     02:32     02:19     05:36     04:31     02:05     02:13     04:35     02:32    -00:38     00:58     00:09   
24. Kristjan Düüna            02:19:23 17:13:11   04:11 11  12:22 15  25:07 16  33:47 18  36:16 18  41:27 17  82:11 24  87:03 24  91:51 24 101:48 24 113:07 24 116:40 24 118:45 24 128:39 24 131:49 24 136:36 24 139:01 24 139:23 24 02:19:23
   24401                           M21B           04:11 11  08:11 14  12:45 19  08:40 15  02:29 17  05:11 14  40:44 24  04:52 11  04:48 18  09:57 16  11:19 24  03:33 18  02:05 15  09:54 20  03:10 19  04:47 16  02:25 19  00:22  8
                                                  00:33     02:27     02:19     04:35     01:11     02:01     32:42     01:05     01:35     03:06     07:28     01:24     00:30     04:18     01:25    -00:33     00:35     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:23     08:45     04:05     01:09     03:07     06:21     03:24     02:39     06:25     03:51     02:09     01:17     04:54     01:41     02:52     01:39     00:19   01:02:13

#7 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 57)  10.( 53)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Talver             01:00:05 18:10:36   03:15  1  06:27  1  11:46  1  15:12  1  22:58  1  29:29  2  31:48  2  35:22  2  36:43  2  41:21  2  45:04  1  47:13  1  50:22  1  55:47  1  58:36  1  59:48  1  60:05  1 01:00:05
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:15  1  03:12  1  05:19  1  03:26  1  07:46  4  06:31 14  02:19  3  03:34 22  01:21  6  04:38  5  03:43  2  02:09  4  03:09  1  05:25  8  02:49 10  01:12  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tänav                01:00:15 17:48:15   04:12 14  08:15  6  14:04  5  18:33  6  25:52  3  30:59  3  33:39  3  36:07  3  37:27  3  41:50  3  45:40  2  48:04  3  51:44  2  56:40  2  58:42  2  59:51  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
     212 Rae                       M50            04:12 14  04:03  3  05:49  4  04:29 16  07:19  2  05:07  6  02:40  9  02:28 13  01:20  4  04:23  4  03:50  4  02:24  7  03:40  6  04:56  3  02:02  2  01:09  1  00:24 14
                                                  00:57     00:51     00:30     01:03    -00:27    -01:24     00:21    -01:06    -00:01    -00:15     00:07     00:15     00:31    -00:29    -00:47    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:01:39 17:19:26   03:30  4  09:46 12  15:15  9  19:18  8  27:45  8  34:12  6  37:10  6  38:38  5  40:03  5  43:52  5  47:25  5  49:21  4  53:27  4  57:58  3  59:52  3  61:14  3  61:39  3 01:01:39
    4293 SRD                       M45            03:30  4  06:16 12  05:29  2  04:03  9  08:27  9  06:27 13  02:58 14  01:28  1  01:25 10  03:49  1  03:33  1  01:56  1  04:06 11  04:31  1  01:54  1  01:22 10  00:25 16
                                                  00:15     03:04     00:10     00:37     00:41    -00:04     00:39    -02:06     00:04    -00:49    -00:10    -00:13     00:57    -00:54    -00:55     00:10     00:08   
 4. Lauri Olli                01:02:16 18:52:00   04:10 13  07:53  5  13:59  3  18:22  4  25:18  2  28:43  1  31:07  1  32:54  1  34:05  1  39:52  1  45:45  3  47:52  2  52:57  3  58:29  4  60:37  4  61:56  4  62:16  4 01:02:16
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            04:10 13  03:43  2  06:06  5  04:23 13  06:56  1  03:25  1  02:24  4  01:47  4  01:11  1  05:47 16  05:53 17  02:07  3  05:05 20  05:32  9  02:08  3  01:19  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:55     00:31     00:47     00:57    -00:50    -03:06     00:05    -01:47    -00:10     01:09     02:10    -00:02     01:56     00:07    -00:41     00:07     00:03   
 5. Arvo Laanemets            01:04:27 17:38:47   03:18  2  07:31  2  13:16  2  16:50  2  25:59  4  31:58  4  34:43  4  36:48  4  38:10  4  42:25  4  46:55  4  49:58  5  53:35  5  59:36  5  62:43  5  64:05  5  64:27  5 01:04:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            03:18  2  04:13  5  05:45  3  03:34  3  09:09 14  05:59 10  02:45 10  02:05  8  01:22  7  04:15  2  04:30  8  03:03 19  03:37  4  06:01 15  03:07 14  01:22 10  00:22  9
                                                  00:03     01:01     00:26     00:08     01:23    -00:32     00:26    -01:29     00:01    -00:23     00:47     00:54     00:28     00:36     00:18     00:10     00:05   
 6. Rain Vellerind            01:07:47 18:00:41   03:48  7  08:27  7  14:53  7  19:01  7  28:38  9  34:12  6  37:03  5  39:39  6  41:08  6  46:00  6  50:58  6  53:33  6  57:23  6  62:55  6  65:57  6  67:28  6  67:47  6 01:07:47
    3393                           M50            03:48  7  04:39  9  06:26 11  04:08 10  09:37 16  05:34  9  02:51 12  02:36 18  01:29 12  04:52  8  04:58 13  02:35 11  03:50  9  05:32  9  03:02 13  01:31 16  00:19  5
                                                  00:33     01:27     01:07     00:42     01:51    -00:57     00:32    -00:58     00:08     00:14     01:15     00:26     00:41     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:02   
 7. Argo Kauge                01:09:14 18:01:28   03:48  7  11:32 15  17:47 12  22:47 14  31:21 10  37:47 10  41:00 10  44:34 10  45:56 10  50:34 10  54:20  8  56:25  8  59:35  7  64:58  7  67:48  7  68:57  7  69:14  7 01:09:14
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M50            03:48  7  07:44 17  06:15  7  05:00 19  08:34 10  06:26 12  03:13 18  03:34 22  01:22  7  04:38  5  03:46  3  02:05  2  03:10  2  05:23  6  02:50 11  01:09  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:33     04:32     00:56     01:34     00:48    -00:05     00:54     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00   
 8. Raul Gescheimer           01:09:54 17:54:31   04:14 16  11:17 13  20:04 16  24:00 16  31:52 11  36:43  8  39:33  8  41:09  7  42:35  7  48:06  7  52:36  7  55:51  7  60:31  8  65:18  8  67:55  8  69:26  8  69:54  8 01:09:54
      57 Koop                      M45            04:14 16  07:03 14  08:47 21  03:56  5  07:52  5  04:51  3  02:50 11  01:36  2  01:26 11  05:31 11  04:30  8  03:15 21  04:40 16  04:47  2  02:37  5  01:31 16  00:28 22
                                                  00:59     03:51     03:28     00:30     00:06    -01:40     00:31    -01:58     00:05     00:53     00:47     01:06     01:31    -00:38    -00:12     00:19     00:11   
 9. Margus Esnar              01:11:55 18:33:35   03:29  3  07:43  4  14:03  4  17:59  3  26:05  5  40:21 13  42:46 11  45:15 12  46:37 11  50:55 11  55:06 10  58:01  9  62:02  9  67:49  9  70:28  9  71:38  9  71:55  9 01:11:55
    2276 Rae                       M50            03:29  3  04:14  6  06:20  8  03:56  5  08:06  6  14:16 22  02:25  5  02:29 15  01:22  7  04:18  3  04:11  5  02:55 17  04:01 10  05:47 14  02:39  7  01:10  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:14     01:02     01:01     00:30     00:20     07:45     00:06    -01:05     00:01    -00:20     00:28     00:46     00:52     00:22    -00:10    -00:02     00:00   
10. Margus Kandelin           01:15:14 18:14:33   03:33  5  07:42  3  14:04  5  18:27  5  26:39  6  32:06  5  39:17  7  41:17  8  42:52  8  49:10  8  54:34  9  58:04 10  63:12 10  70:04 10  73:25 10  74:52 10  75:14 10 01:15:14
    1996 TON                       M45            03:33  5  04:09  4  06:22 10  04:23 13  08:12  7  05:27  8  07:11 22  02:00  7  01:35 18  06:18 21  05:24 16  03:30 22  05:08 21  06:52 20  03:21 16  01:27 14  00:22  9
                                                  00:18     00:57     01:03     00:57     00:26    -01:04     04:52    -01:34     00:14     01:40     01:41     01:21     01:59     01:27     00:32     00:15     00:05   
11. August Albert             01:16:39 18:40:00   04:56 22  12:30 19  19:07 15  23:34 15  32:30 13  37:33  9  40:41  9  43:07  9  44:38  9  50:25  9  56:27 11  59:13 11  64:03 11  70:40 11  74:41 11  76:12 11  76:39 11 01:16:39
    3009 JOKA                      M50            04:56 22  07:34 15  06:37 14  04:27 15  08:56 12  05:03  5  03:08 17  02:26 11  01:31 13  05:47 16  06:02 19  02:46 13  04:50 19  06:37 19  04:01 19  01:31 16  00:27 19
                                                  01:41     04:22     01:18     01:01     01:10    -01:28     00:49    -01:08     00:10     01:09     02:19     00:37     01:41     01:12     01:12     00:19     00:10   
12. Eerik Lossmann            01:17:14 17:46:02   04:27 19  09:28 10  20:04 16  25:14 17  33:51 14  40:03 12  42:59 12  45:14 11  46:47 12  52:33 12  57:44 12  61:25 12  66:04 12  72:16 12  75:14 12  76:53 12  77:14 12 01:17:14
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            04:27 19  05:01 10  10:36 23  05:10 21  08:37 11  06:12 11  02:56 13  02:15  9  01:33 16  05:46 15  05:11 14  03:41 23  04:39 15  06:12 18  02:58 12  01:39 22  00:21  8
                                                  01:12     01:49     05:17     01:44     00:51    -00:19     00:37    -01:19     00:12     01:08     01:28     01:32     01:30     00:47     00:09     00:27     00:04   
13. Kalle Kuusik              01:19:33 17:33:19   04:19 18  16:51 22  24:32 20  28:29 20  36:53 17  46:02 16  48:40 16  51:08 16  52:26 16  57:06 16  61:45 13  64:16 13  67:54 13  73:17 13  77:50 13  79:07 13  79:33 13 01:19:33
     975 Otepää                    M50            04:19 18  12:32 23  07:41 17  03:57  7  08:24  8  09:09 17  02:38  8  02:28 13  01:18  3  04:40  7  04:39 11  02:31  8  03:38  5  05:23  6  04:33 21  01:17  6  00:26 17
                                                  01:04     09:20     02:22     00:31     00:38     02:38     00:19    -01:06    -00:03     00:02     00:56     00:22     00:29    -00:02     01:44     00:05     00:09   
14. Veiko Pak                 01:21:34 18:30:44   04:08 12  11:46 17  18:32 14  22:42 13  32:18 12  43:19 14  45:51 14  48:40 14  50:25 14  56:59 15  61:53 14  64:28 14  68:46 14  74:26 14  78:38 14  81:06 14  81:34 14 01:21:34
     285 Rae                       M50            04:08 12  07:38 16  06:46 15  04:10 11  09:36 15  11:01 19  02:32  6  02:49 19  01:45 19  06:34 22  04:54 12  02:35 11  04:18 13  05:40 13  04:12 20  02:28 24  00:28 22
                                                  00:53     04:26     01:27     00:44     01:50     04:30     00:13    -00:45     00:24     01:56     01:11     00:26     01:09     00:15     01:23     01:16     00:11   
15. Tõnu Kits                 01:22:28 17:53:04   03:46  6  14:32 20  21:40 19  25:21 18  34:19 15  39:30 11  44:06 13  46:37 13  48:11 13  53:19 13  64:49 15  67:20 15  71:46 15  77:54 15  80:34 15  82:06 15  82:28 15 01:22:28
    4860                           M45            03:46  6  10:46 21  07:08 16  03:41  4  08:58 13  05:11  7  04:36 19  02:31 17  01:34 17  05:08  9  11:30 23  02:31  8  04:26 14  06:08 17  02:40  8  01:32 19  00:22  9
                                                  00:31     07:34     01:49     00:15     01:12    -01:20     02:17    -01:03     00:13     00:30     07:47     00:22     01:17     00:43    -00:09     00:20     00:05   
16. Heiki Savitsch            01:24:23 18:30:31   04:38 21  11:18 14  25:19 22  29:54 22  41:17 19  48:30 18  51:33 17  55:31 19  57:03 18  62:37 18  67:11 16  69:31 16  73:48 16  79:52 17  82:29 16  83:57 16  84:23 16 01:24:23
     995                           M45            04:38 21  06:40 13  14:01 24  04:35 17  11:23 19  07:13 15  03:03 16  03:58 24  01:32 15  05:34 12  04:34 10  02:20  5  04:17 12  06:04 16  02:37  5  01:28 15  00:26 17
                                                  01:23     03:28     08:42     01:09     03:37     00:42     00:44     00:24     00:11     00:56     00:51     00:11     01:08     00:39    -00:12     00:16     00:09   
17. Andrus Jakobson           01:27:44 18:17:46   03:51  9  11:35 16  18:09 13  21:39 12  38:14 18  45:35 15  47:53 15  49:36 15  50:51 15  56:44 14  68:30 18  71:18 18  74:36 17  80:10 18  86:05 17  87:24 17  87:44 17 01:27:44
    1994                           M45            03:51  9  07:44 17  06:34 13  03:30  2  16:35 22  07:21 16  02:18  2  01:43  3  01:15  2  05:53 18  11:46 24  02:48 15  03:18  3  05:34 11  05:55 23  01:19  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:36     04:32     01:15     00:04     08:49     00:50    -00:01    -01:51    -00:06     01:15     08:03     00:39     00:09     00:09     03:06     00:07     00:03   
18. Taivo Daub                01:29:13 18:11:14   03:57 10  16:36 21  25:17 21  29:34 21  44:41 22  48:48 20  51:48 18  55:10 18  58:27 20  63:47 20  68:01 17  70:48 17  74:36 17  79:40 16  87:41 18  88:56 18  89:13 18 01:29:13
    3709 Ilves                     M45            03:57 10  12:39 24  08:41 20  04:17 12  15:07 21  04:07  2  03:00 15  03:22 21  03:17 23  05:20 10  04:14  6  02:47 14  03:48  8  05:04  5  08:01 24  01:15  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:42     09:27     03:22     00:51     07:21    -02:24     00:41    -00:12     01:56     00:42     00:31     00:38     00:39    -00:21     05:12     00:03     00:00   
19. Peep Põlluäär             01:32:37 19:06:36   04:02 11  09:34 11  15:40 11  19:41  9  27:20  7  47:28 17  52:26 19  54:14 17  55:45 17  61:29 17  70:03 20  72:37 20  82:30 22  88:09 19  90:51 19  92:14 19  92:37 19 01:32:37
   16317                           M45            04:02 11  05:32 11  06:06  5  04:01  8  07:39  3  20:08 25  04:58 20  01:48  5  01:31 13  05:44 14  08:34 22  02:34 10  09:53 23  05:39 12  02:42  9  01:23 13  00:23 13
                                                  00:47     02:20     00:47     00:35    -00:07     13:37     02:39    -01:46     00:10     01:06     04:51     00:25     06:44     00:14    -00:07     00:11     00:06   
20. Allan Klein               01:34:09 18:45:07   04:12 14  08:47  8  15:08  8  19:51 10  43:50 21  48:45 19  54:53 21  57:20 21  61:15 21  66:49 21  72:04 21  75:11 21  81:20 20  88:52 20  92:25 20  93:47 20  94:09 20 01:34:09
    4511                           M50            04:12 14  04:35  7  06:21  9  04:43 18  23:59 24  04:55  4  06:08 21  02:27 12  03:55 24  05:34 12  05:15 15  03:07 20  06:09 22  07:32 21  03:33 17  01:22 10  00:22  9
                                                  00:57     01:23     01:02     01:17     16:13    -01:36     03:49    -01:07     02:34     00:56     01:32     00:58     03:00     02:07     00:44     00:10     00:05   
21. Ülo Madissoon             01:34:33 18:44:41   04:17 17  08:52  9  15:19 10  21:23 11  47:15 23  60:40 23  62:54 23  64:49 23  67:34 23  74:52 23  79:21 23  81:42 23  85:27 23  90:27 23  92:49 21  94:06 21  94:33 21 01:34:33
    4833 TON                       M50            04:17 17  04:35  7  06:27 12  06:04 24  25:52 25  13:25 21  02:14  1  01:55  6  02:45 22  07:18 23  04:29  7  02:21  6  03:45  7  05:00  4  02:22  4  01:17  6  00:27 19
                                                  01:02     01:23     01:08     02:38     18:06     06:54    -00:05    -01:39     01:24     02:40     00:46     00:12     00:36    -00:25    -00:27     00:05     00:10   
22. Hannes Pool               01:35:20 17:28:45   09:09 25  18:06 23  26:32 23  31:44 23  41:24 20  50:45 22  53:21 20  55:50 20  57:10 19  63:10 19  69:23 19  72:23 19  77:12 19  89:30 21  93:11 22  94:53 22  95:20 22 01:35:20
    4513                           M50            09:09 25  08:57 20  08:26 19  05:12 22  09:40 17  09:21 18  02:36  7  02:29 15  01:20  4  06:00 19  06:13 20  03:00 18  04:49 18  12:18 23  03:41 18  01:42 23  00:27 19
                                                  05:54     05:45     03:07     01:46     01:54     02:50     00:17    -01:05    -00:01     01:22     02:30     00:51     01:40     06:53     00:52     00:30     00:10   
23. Rein Hanstein             01:35:28 16:46:06   04:36 20  12:29 18  20:53 18  25:55 19  36:38 16  49:14 21  57:44 22  60:09 22  62:34 22  68:47 22  74:42 22  77:35 22  82:16 21  90:22 22  93:32 23  95:04 23  95:28 23 01:35:28
    3277 Okas                      M50            04:36 20  07:53 19  08:24 18  05:02 20  10:43 18  12:36 20  08:30 23  02:25 10  02:25 21  06:13 20  05:55 18  02:53 16  04:41 17  08:06 22  03:10 15  01:32 19  00:24 14
                                                  01:21     04:41     03:05     01:36     02:57     06:05     06:11    -01:09     01:04     01:35     02:12     00:44     01:32     02:41     00:21     00:20     00:07   
24. Aleksander Hlebnikov      02:33:36 18:06:13   07:33 24  22:00 25  30:54 24  36:06 24  48:39 24  67:36 24  78:48 24  81:42 24  84:00 24  91:46 24 100:12 24 104:06 24 123:05 24 145:41 24 151:28 24 153:04 24 153:36 24 02:33:36
    4704 VHM                       M45            07:33 24  14:27 25  08:54 22  05:12 22  12:33 20  18:57 24  11:12 25  02:54 20  02:18 20  07:46 24  08:26 21  03:54 24  18:59 25  22:36 25  05:47 22  01:36 21  00:32 24
                                                  04:18     11:15     03:35     01:46     04:47     12:26     08:53    -00:40     00:57     03:08     04:43     01:45     15:50     17:11     02:58     00:24     00:15   
25. Mait Vestre               03:11:16 17:13:03   07:13 23  18:41 24  35:18 25  47:11 25  64:53 25  81:37 25  90:46 25 103:19 25 107:37 25 119:43 25 134:49 25 143:22 25 154:46 25 175:39 25 185:22 25 190:26 25 191:16 25 03:11:16
   29540                           M45            07:13 23  11:28 22  16:37 25  11:53 25  17:42 23  16:44 23  09:09 24  12:33 25  04:18 25  12:06 25  15:06 25  08:33 25  11:24 24  20:53 24  09:43 25  05:04 25  00:50 25
                                                  03:58     08:16     11:18     08:27     09:56     10:13     06:50     08:59     02:57     07:28     11:23     06:24     08:15     15:28     06:54     03:52     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:12     05:19     03:26     06:56     03:25     02:14     01:28     01:11     03:49     03:33     01:56     03:09     04:31     01:54     01:09     00:17   00:50:44

#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 61)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:57:16 18:40:40   02:25  2  07:05  2  12:21  2  15:30  1  23:39  3  28:08  1  30:25  1  32:58  1  36:30  1  42:05  1  49:13  1  51:14  1  53:45  1  55:23  1  56:57  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
    1685 Tammed                    M21AL          02:25  2  04:40  2  05:16  5  03:09  1  08:09  8  04:29  2  02:17  2  02:33  1  03:32  1  05:35  4  07:08  2  02:01  3  02:31  2  01:38  4  01:34  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              01:00:22 18:13:50   02:32  3  07:16  3  12:10  1  16:37  4  25:27  5  30:57  4  33:45  4  36:33  3  40:20  3  45:14  3  52:16  2  54:42  3  57:07  2  58:32  2  60:03  2  60:22  2 01:00:22
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          02:32  3  04:44  3  04:54  1  04:27 16  08:50 13  05:30  8  02:48  5  02:48  2  03:47  3  04:54  1  07:02  1  02:26 17  02:25  1  01:25  1  01:31  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:22     01:18     00:41     01:01     00:31     00:15     00:15    -00:41    -00:06     00:25    -00:06    -00:13    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               01:00:59 18:41:37   02:38  5  08:14  7  13:33  6  16:50  5  23:50  4  28:54  2  31:35  2  34:32  2  38:34  2  45:13  2  52:35  3  54:35  2  57:18  3  58:57  3  60:36  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          02:38  5  05:36  7  05:19  6  03:17  2  07:00  2  05:04  5  02:41  4  02:57  3  04:02  4  06:39 15  07:22  3  02:00  2  02:43  5  01:39  5  01:39  4  00:23  9
                                                  00:13     00:56     00:03     00:08    -01:09     00:35     00:24     00:24     00:30     01:04     00:14    -00:01     00:12     00:01     00:05     00:04   
 4. Eero Raun                 01:04:49 18:13:32   02:38  5  07:58  5  13:13  5  16:54  6  26:50  7  31:18  6  33:50  5  37:54  5  41:56  5  47:36  5  55:59  4  58:21  4  61:00  4  62:44  4  64:25  4  64:49  4 01:04:49
     759                           M21AL          02:38  5  05:20  6  05:15  3  03:41  5  09:56 19  04:28  1  02:32  3  04:04 15  04:02  4  05:40  7  08:23  5  02:22 14  02:39  4  01:44  7  01:41  5  00:24 16
                                                  00:13     00:40    -00:01     00:32     01:47    -00:01     00:15     01:31     00:30     00:05     01:15     00:21     00:08     00:06     00:07     00:05   
 5. Teele Telgma              01:08:19 17:57:20   02:42  7  07:28  4  12:42  3  16:12  2  23:36  2  29:05  3  33:43  3  37:11  4  42:57  6  48:32  6  59:10  5  61:22  5  64:24  5  66:18  5  67:59  5  68:19  5 01:08:19
    6307 Tammed                    N21A           02:42  7  04:46  4  05:14  2  03:30  3  07:24  4  05:29  7  04:38 28  03:28  5  05:46 23  05:35  4  10:38 13  02:12  7  03:02 11  01:54 13  01:41  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:17     00:06    -00:02     00:21    -00:45     01:00     02:21     00:55     02:14     00:00     03:30     00:11     00:31     00:16     00:07     00:01   
 6. Jaanus Jõgis              01:08:38 18:20:26   02:58  8  09:02 11  16:12 12  20:18 12  27:40 10  34:46 10  38:15  9  42:13 10  46:35 10  51:46 10  59:38  6  61:42  6  64:27  6  66:18  5  68:18  6  68:38  6 01:08:38
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          02:58  8  06:04 15  07:10 17  04:06 14  07:22  3  07:06 23  03:29 15  03:58 12  04:22  8  05:11  3  07:52  4  02:04  5  02:45  6  01:51 11  02:00 16  00:20  4
                                                  00:33     01:24     01:54     00:57    -00:47     02:37     01:12     01:25     00:50    -00:24     00:44     00:03     00:14     00:13     00:26     00:01   
 7. Jaak Kõiva                01:10:32 19:06:21   02:12  1  06:46  1  12:57  4  16:33  3  23:22  1  32:48  9  34:50  7  38:05  6  41:50  4  46:58  4  62:26 10  64:11  8  67:07  7  68:38  7  70:09  7  70:32  7 01:10:32
    3264 Kose                      M21AL          02:12  1  04:34  1  06:11  8  03:36  4  06:49  1  09:26 27  02:02  1  03:15  4  03:45  2  05:08  2  15:28 28  01:45  1  02:56  8  01:31  3  01:31  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:13    -00:06     00:55     00:27    -01:20     04:57    -00:15     00:42     00:13    -00:27     08:20    -00:16     00:25    -00:07    -00:03     00:04   
 8. Peep Otstavel             01:11:01 19:04:43   03:01 11  08:12  6  13:59  8  17:59  8  27:11  8  32:23  8  38:16 10  41:51  9  46:02  9  51:41  9  62:05  8  64:38  9  67:15  8  68:45  8  70:39  8  71:01  8 01:11:01
    4760 LSF PT                    M21AL          03:01 11  05:11  5  05:47  7  04:00  9  09:12 14  05:12  6  05:53 30  03:35  6  04:11  7  05:39  6  10:24 12  02:33 20  02:37  3  01:30  2  01:54 12  00:22  6
                                                  00:36     00:31     00:31     00:51     01:03     00:43     03:36     01:02     00:39     00:04     03:16     00:32     00:06    -00:08     00:20     00:03   
 9. Ruth Aava                 01:11:53 17:26:26   03:17 15  09:07 12  15:28 10  19:55 10  27:35  9  32:13  7  35:30  8  39:10  7  44:42  7  51:18  7  62:18  9  64:40 10  67:31  9  69:24  9  71:23  9  71:53  9 01:11:53
    1066 Kobras                    N21A           03:17 15  05:50 13  06:21 11  04:27 16  07:40  5  04:38  3  03:17 13  03:40  8  05:32 19  06:36 12  11:00 17  02:22 14  02:51  7  01:53 12  01:59 15  00:30 26
                                                  00:52     01:10     01:05     01:18    -00:29     00:09     01:00     01:07     02:00     01:01     03:52     00:21     00:20     00:15     00:25     00:11   
10. Signe Raidmets            01:15:41 17:47:25   03:20 18  10:13 17  16:49 16  21:13 14  30:45 14  36:21 12  40:18 12  44:02 11  48:27 11  55:04 11  66:06 11  68:17 11  71:18 11  73:32 10  75:17 10  75:41 10 01:15:41
    5325 TON                       N21A           03:20 18  06:53 18  06:36 14  04:24 15  09:32 17  05:36  9  03:57 22  03:44  9  04:25  9  06:37 14  11:02 18  02:11  6  03:01  9  02:14 18  01:45  8  00:24 16
                                                  00:55     02:13     01:20     01:15     01:23     01:07     01:40     01:11     00:53     01:02     03:54     00:10     00:30     00:36     00:11     00:05   
11. Marek Berkman             01:17:33 18:40:18   03:13 14  09:21 14  15:51 11  21:09 13  30:43 13  37:43 13  40:47 13  46:28 13  51:13 14  57:33 12  66:57 12  69:57 12  73:33 12  75:21 11  77:11 11  77:33 11 01:17:33
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          03:13 14  06:08 16  06:30 12  05:18 22  09:34 18  07:00 22  03:04  9  05:41 25  04:45 11  06:20 11  09:24  7  03:00 28  03:36 22  01:48 10  01:50 11  00:22  6
                                                  00:48     01:28     01:14     02:09     01:25     02:31     00:47     03:08     01:13     00:45     02:16     00:59     01:05     00:10     00:16     00:03   
12. Timo Kaljur               01:18:02 17:56:28   02:59 10  08:35  9  13:50  7  17:55  7  26:10  6  30:59  5  33:57  6  39:27  8  44:53  8  51:39  8  61:26  7  63:40  7  68:38 10  75:29 12  77:35 12  78:02 12 01:18:02
    3300 Orvand                    M21AL          02:59 10  05:36  7  05:15  3  04:05 13  08:15  9  04:49  4  02:58  7  05:30 23  05:26 16  06:46 16  09:47 10  02:14 10  04:58 31  06:51 30  02:06 18  00:27 22
                                                  00:34     00:56    -00:01     00:56     00:06     00:20     00:41     02:57     01:54     01:11     02:39     00:13     02:27     05:13     00:32     00:08   
13. Kaupo Maasing             01:19:06 18:23:14   02:35  4  12:24 22  18:38 19  22:22 16  30:56 15  39:46 16  42:50 15  46:35 14  51:06 13  59:03 14  69:53 14  72:06 14  75:12 14  76:56 14  78:43 13  79:06 13 01:19:06
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          02:35  4  09:49 26  06:14  9  03:44  6  08:34 11  08:50 26  03:04  9  03:45 10  04:31 10  07:57 21  10:50 14  02:13  9  03:06 13  01:44  7  01:47 10  00:23  9
                                                  00:10     05:09     00:58     00:35     00:25     04:21     00:47     01:12     00:59     02:22     03:42     00:12     00:35     00:06     00:13     00:04   
14. Kristofer Kirss           01:19:30 17:57:32   02:58  8  08:34  8  16:39 15  21:15 15  29:06 12  40:01 18  42:59 16  46:36 15  52:52 15  58:38 13  69:37 13  71:39 13  74:40 13  76:48 13  79:13 14  79:30 14 01:19:30
    6656                           M21AL          02:58  8  05:36  7  08:05 20  04:36 18  07:51  6  10:55 28  02:58  7  03:37  7  06:16 27  05:46  8  10:59 16  02:02  4  03:01  9  02:08 16  02:25 23  00:17  1
                                                  00:33     00:56     02:49     01:27    -00:18     06:26     00:41     01:04     02:44     00:11     03:51     00:01     00:30     00:30     00:51    -00:02   
15. Kalev Külaase             01:20:58 18:48:43   04:03 27  09:46 15  19:23 21  23:21 18  36:52 23  42:34 22  45:25 18  49:16 17  54:50 17  61:57 18  71:03 16  73:28 16  76:49 16  78:49 15  80:35 15  80:58 15 01:20:58
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          04:03 27  05:43 10  09:37 29  03:58  7  13:31 28  05:42 10  02:51  6  03:51 11  05:34 20  07:07 18  09:06  6  02:25 16  03:21 17  02:00 15  01:46  9  00:23  9
                                                  01:38     01:03     04:21     00:49     05:22     01:13     00:34     01:18     02:02     01:32     01:58     00:24     00:50     00:22     00:12     00:04   
16. Heiko Lind                01:22:09 18:12:09   03:06 13  08:55 10  15:12  9  19:15  9  28:45 11  35:41 11  38:51 11  44:19 12  50:08 12  59:52 15  69:53 14  72:14 15  75:17 15  79:38 16  81:47 16  82:09 16 01:22:09
   12455                           M21AL          03:06 13  05:49 12  06:17 10  04:03 10  09:30 16  06:56 20  03:10 12  05:28 22  05:49 24  09:44 30  10:01 11  02:21 13  03:03 12  04:21 27  02:09 19  00:22  6
                                                  00:41     01:09     01:01     00:54     01:21     02:27     00:53     02:55     02:17     04:09     02:53     00:20     00:32     02:43     00:35     00:03   
17. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:23:22 18:34:00   06:53 30  12:36 23  19:19 20  23:22 19  31:20 16  42:18 20  46:14 20  50:31 18  55:22 18  61:23 16  72:35 17  75:36 18  78:51 18  80:35 17  82:56 17  83:22 17 01:23:22
    6863 Orvand                    M21AL          06:53 30  05:43 10  06:43 15  04:03 10  07:58  7  10:58 29  03:56 20  04:17 18  04:51 12  06:01  9  11:12 20  03:01 29  03:15 15  01:44  7  02:21 22  00:26 21
                                                  04:28     01:03     01:27     00:54    -00:11     06:29     01:39     01:44     01:19     00:26     04:04     01:00     00:44     00:06     00:47     00:07   
18. Jaanus Soots              01:25:57 18:20:56   03:47 22  10:05 16  16:37 14  22:53 17  31:25 17  38:19 14  41:28 14  54:34 22  58:44 21  65:49 21  75:13 19  78:00 19  81:45 19  83:28 18  85:30 18  85:57 18 01:25:57
     602                           M21AL          03:47 22  06:18 17  06:32 13  06:16 30  08:32 10  06:54 19  03:09 11  13:06 30  04:10  6  07:05 17  09:24  7  02:47 23  03:45 23  01:43  6  02:02 17  00:27 22
                                                  01:22     01:38     01:16     03:07     00:23     02:25     00:52     10:33     00:38     01:30     02:16     00:46     01:14     00:05     00:28     00:08   
19. Madis Tuulpärg            01:27:25 17:13:24   03:01 11  10:38 18  17:52 17  23:50 21  32:32 18  39:50 17  43:31 17  47:44 16  53:50 16  61:50 17  72:53 18  75:05 17  78:18 17  85:04 19  87:02 19  87:25 19 01:27:25
    6467                           M21AL          03:01 11  07:37 21  07:14 18  05:58 27  08:42 12  07:18 24  03:41 16  04:13 17  06:06 25  08:00 23  11:03 19  02:12  7  03:13 14  06:46 29  01:58 14  00:23  9
                                                  00:36     02:57     01:58     02:49     00:33     02:49     01:24     01:40     02:34     02:25     03:55     00:11     00:42     05:08     00:24     00:04   
20. Sven Ringvee              01:28:11 17:39:18   04:35 28  12:04 21  20:14 22  25:05 22  36:08 20  42:50 23  46:43 22  50:42 19  55:43 19  63:42 20  77:19 21  79:48 20  83:23 21  85:21 20  87:41 20  88:11 20 01:28:11
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          04:35 28  07:29 20  08:10 22  04:51 19  11:03 21  06:42 17  03:53 17  03:59 13  05:01 14  07:59 22  13:37 25  02:29 18  03:35 21  01:58 14  02:20 21  00:30 26
                                                  02:10     02:49     02:54     01:42     02:54     02:13     01:36     01:26     01:29     02:24     06:29     00:28     01:04     00:20     00:46     00:11   
21. Andrus Viilma             01:29:53 18:56:01   03:17 15  09:16 13  16:16 13  20:14 11  32:52 19  39:35 15  47:02 23  51:36 20  57:20 20  63:33 19  77:07 20  79:53 21  83:14 20  86:40 21  89:28 21  89:53 21 01:29:53
    7535                           M21AL          03:17 15  05:59 14  07:00 16  03:58  7  12:38 26  06:43 18  07:27 31  04:34 20  05:44 21  06:13 10  13:34 24  02:46 21  03:21 17  03:26 24  02:48 28  00:25 20
                                                  00:52     01:19     01:44     00:49     04:29     02:14     05:10     02:01     02:12     00:38     06:26     00:45     00:50     01:48     01:14     00:06   
22. Argo Vessmann             01:32:58 18:49:02   03:17 15  11:52 20  23:01 26  27:04 24  36:30 22  42:21 21  45:41 19  57:03 25  64:10 27  71:33 26  81:03 22  83:55 22  87:21 22  89:44 22  92:34 22  92:58 22 01:32:58
    6780                           M21AL          03:17 15  08:35 22  11:09 30  04:03 10  09:26 15  05:51 11  03:20 14  11:22 29  07:07 30  07:23 19  09:30  9  02:52 25  03:26 20  02:23 20  02:50 29  00:24 16
                                                  00:52     03:55     05:53     00:54     01:17     01:22     01:03     08:49     03:35     01:48     02:22     00:51     00:55     00:45     01:16     00:05   
23. Raul Aava                 01:33:27 18:52:41   03:47 22  11:12 19  18:28 18  23:49 20  36:14 21  42:17 19  46:30 21  57:25 26  62:53 25  71:14 25  83:15 23  85:33 23  88:57 23  91:08 23  93:04 23  93:27 23 01:33:27
   17619                           M21AL          03:47 22  07:25 19  07:16 19  05:21 24  12:25 25  06:03 13  04:13 25  10:55 28  05:28 18  08:21 26  12:01 22  02:18 12  03:24 19  02:11 17  01:56 13  00:23  9
                                                  01:22     02:45     02:00     02:12     04:16     01:34     01:56     08:22     01:56     02:46     04:53     00:17     00:53     00:33     00:22     00:04   
24. Kristian Pilbas           01:39:35 18:11:03   03:59 25  12:50 24  21:53 24  27:11 25  41:12 26  48:56 29  52:52 27  58:22 27  65:35 28  73:43 27  85:41 26  88:40 26  92:45 26  96:17 24  99:01 24  99:35 24 01:39:35
    5574                           M21AL          03:59 25  08:51 23  09:03 25  05:18 22  14:01 29  07:44 25  03:56 20  05:30 23  07:13 31  08:08 25  11:58 21  02:59 27  04:05 25  03:32 25  02:44 27  00:34 28
                                                  01:34     04:11     03:47     02:09     05:52     03:15     01:39     02:57     03:41     02:33     04:50     00:58     01:34     01:54     01:10     00:15   
25. Ragnar Ilp                01:40:14 17:33:08   03:58 24  13:06 26  21:13 23  26:04 23  41:33 27  48:32 27  52:25 26  56:28 24  62:34 24  70:07 22  84:53 25  87:23 25  90:41 24  97:18 25  99:46 25 100:14 25 01:40:14
    4708                           M21AL          03:58 24  09:08 25  08:07 21  04:51 19  15:29 30  06:59 21  03:53 17  04:03 14  06:06 25  07:33 20  14:46 27  02:30 19  03:18 16  06:37 28  02:28 24  00:28 25
                                                  01:33     04:28     02:51     01:42     07:20     02:30     01:36     01:30     02:34     01:58     07:38     00:29     00:47     04:59     00:54     00:09   
26. Kersti Rahnel             01:40:30 17:25:21   03:26 19  14:43 27  23:44 27  29:51 27  42:00 28  48:29 26  53:06 29  60:55 29  66:21 29  75:57 29  86:47 27  90:16 27  94:28 27  98:24 27 100:06 26 100:30 26 01:40:30
   24174                           N21A           03:26 19  11:17 28  09:01 23  06:07 28  12:09 23  06:29 15  04:37 27  07:49 27  05:26 16  09:36 29  10:50 14  03:29 31  04:12 27  03:56 26  01:42  7  00:24 16
                                                  01:01     06:37     03:45     02:58     04:00     02:00     02:20     05:16     01:54     04:01     03:42     01:28     01:41     02:18     00:08     00:05   
27. Mihkel Petuhhov           01:41:19 18:13:19   03:39 21  15:43 29  24:44 28  30:05 28  42:25 29  48:37 28  53:04 28  58:49 28  63:44 26  70:20 23  88:30 28  90:45 28  94:56 28  98:00 26 100:56 27 101:19 27 01:41:19
    6120                           M21AL          03:39 21  12:04 29  09:01 23  05:21 24  12:20 24  06:12 14  04:27 26  05:45 26  04:55 13  06:36 12  18:10 31  02:15 11  04:11 26  03:04 22  02:56 30  00:23  9
                                                  01:14     07:24     03:45     02:12     04:11     01:43     02:10     03:12     01:23     01:01     11:02     00:14     01:40     01:26     01:22     00:04   
28. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:43:05 18:52:13   03:59 25  13:02 25  22:32 25  27:57 26  39:26 24  45:56 24  49:51 24  54:19 21  59:42 22  74:04 28  90:25 29  93:11 29  97:28 29 100:17 28 102:31 28 103:05 28 01:43:05
    3352 TON                       N21A           03:59 25  09:03 24  09:30 27  05:25 26  11:29 22  06:30 16  03:55 19  04:28 19  05:23 15  14:22 31  16:21 30  02:46 21  04:17 28  02:49 21  02:14 20  00:34 28
                                                  01:34     04:23     04:14     02:16     03:20     02:01     01:38     01:55     01:51     08:47     09:13     00:45     01:46     01:11     00:40     00:15   
29. Siim Liivand              01:46:06 17:15:50   03:36 20  15:46 30  25:16 30  30:33 29  41:06 25  47:01 25  51:12 25  55:21 23  61:06 23  70:28 24  84:18 24  87:09 24  91:44 25 102:19 29 105:39 29 106:06 29 01:46:06
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21AL          03:36 20  12:10 30  09:30 27  05:17 21  10:33 20  05:55 12  04:11 24  04:09 16  05:45 22  09:22 27  13:50 26  02:51 24  04:35 30  10:35 31  03:20 31  00:27 22
                                                  01:11     07:30     04:14     02:08     02:24     01:26     01:54     01:36     02:13     03:47     06:42     00:50     02:04     08:57     01:46     00:08   
30. Koit Veeorg               01:53:55 18:59:20   04:51 29  15:32 28  24:56 29  31:04 30  44:14 30  59:41 30  63:44 30  68:57 30  76:00 30  85:32 30 101:26 30 104:29 30 108:31 30 110:46 30 113:20 30 113:55 30 01:53:55
    1729                           M21AL          04:51 29  10:41 27  09:24 26  06:08 29  13:10 27  15:27 30  04:03 23  05:13 21  07:03 28  09:32 28  15:54 29  03:03 30  04:02 24  02:15 19  02:34 25  00:35 31
                                                  02:26     06:01     04:08     02:59     05:01     10:58     01:46     02:40     03:31     03:57     08:46     01:02     01:31     00:37     01:00     00:16   
31. Peep Päll                 02:39:00 17:11:41   11:36 31  31:05 31  42:30 31  49:03 31  65:50 31  91:09 31  96:39 31 117:55 31 125:01 31 133:07 31 145:11 31 148:06 31 152:27 31 155:43 31 158:26 31 159:00 31 02:39:00
    9893                           M21AL          11:36 31  19:29 31  11:25 31  06:33 31  16:47 31  25:19 31  05:30 29  21:16 31  07:06 29  08:06 24  12:04 23  02:55 26  04:21 29  03:16 23  02:43 26  00:34 28
                                                  09:11     14:49     06:09     03:24     08:38     20:50     03:13     18:43     03:34     02:31     04:56     00:54     01:50     01:38     01:09     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:34     04:54     03:09     06:49     04:28     02:02     02:33     03:32     04:54     07:02     01:45     02:25     01:25     01:31     00:17   00:53:32

#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 53)   9.( 60)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 44)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:47:24 19:27:23   02:41  1  07:48  1  14:31  1  20:22  1  22:36  1  25:20  1  29:23  1  31:58  1  35:56  1  38:05  1  39:19  1  42:59  1  44:50  1  47:01  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            02:41  1  05:07  1  06:43  3  05:51  1  02:14  1  02:44  1  04:03  2  02:35  2  03:58  2  02:09  2  01:14  2  03:40  2  01:51 13  02:11  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduard Pukkonen           00:53:04 18:21:33   03:06  3  10:16  7  16:15  4  23:41  3  26:43  2  30:09  2  33:39  2  37:24  3  41:17  2  43:10  2  44:16  2  49:32  2  50:44  2  52:40  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
    4278 Harju KEK                 M55            03:06  3  07:10 11  05:59  2  07:26  5  03:02  7  03:26  5  03:30  1  03:45 11  03:53  1  01:53  1  01:06  1  05:16 16  01:12  1  01:56  1  00:24  6
                                                  00:25     02:03    -00:44     01:35     00:48     00:42    -00:33     01:10    -00:05    -00:16    -00:08     01:36    -00:39    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Jaanus Reha               00:54:52 17:31:08   05:31 20  11:15 11  17:02  6  23:38  2  27:17  3  30:25  3  34:41  3  37:12  2  42:56  3  45:35  3  47:09  3  50:29  3  52:01  3  54:25  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
    1275 Koop                      M55            05:31 20  05:44  5  05:47  1  06:36  3  03:39 15  03:08  2  04:16  3  02:31  1  05:44  8  02:39  7  01:34  4  03:20  1  01:32  6  02:24 13  00:27 13
                                                  02:50     00:37    -00:56     00:45     01:25     00:24     00:13    -00:04     01:46     00:30     00:20    -00:20    -00:19     00:13     00:04   
 4. Rein Rooni                00:59:16 17:27:10   03:11  4  13:55 16  21:08 14  27:30  6  30:04  6  33:58  6  38:54  6  41:48  5  46:03  4  48:19  4  49:35  4  53:37  4  56:28  4  58:48  4  59:16  4 00:59:16
     240 Orvand                    M60            03:11  4  10:44 18  07:13  6  06:22  2  02:34  3  03:54  9  04:56  8  02:54  4  04:15  3  02:16  3  01:16  3  04:02  3  02:51 18  02:20 11  00:28 16
                                                  00:30     05:37     00:30     00:31     00:20     01:10     00:53     00:19     00:17     00:07     00:02     00:22     01:00     00:09     00:05   
 5. Vello Post                01:01:00 18:05:23   03:15  5  08:36  2  15:25  2  27:52  7  30:43  7  34:03  7  38:22  4  41:02  4  48:46  6  51:05  5  52:55  6  56:57  5  58:18  5  60:35  5  61:00  5 01:01:00
      55 Koop                      M60            03:15  5  05:21  2  06:49  4  12:27 15  02:51  5  03:20  4  04:19  4  02:40  3  07:44 17  02:19  4  01:50 12  04:02  3  01:21  3  02:17 10  00:25  8
                                                  00:34     00:14     00:06     06:36     00:37     00:36     00:16     00:05     03:46     00:10     00:36     00:22    -00:30     00:06     00:02   
 6. Viesturs Lucans           01:06:25 18:13:40   04:10 16  09:48  6  17:38  8  28:37  9  32:31  9  39:01  9  44:00  9  47:08  8  52:08  7  55:31  7  57:31  7  61:50  6  63:22  6  65:57  6  66:25  6 01:06:25
   11358 Piepe                     M55            04:10 16  05:38  4  07:50 11  10:59  9  03:54 17  06:30 20  04:59  9  03:08  7  05:00  4  03:23 11  02:00 16  04:19  6  01:32  6  02:35 20  00:28 16
                                                  01:29     00:31     01:07     05:08     01:40     03:46     00:56     00:33     01:02     01:14     00:46     00:39    -00:19     00:24     00:05   
 7. Heino Rebane              01:06:34 18:36:55   02:47  2  08:46  3  16:07  3  26:45  5  29:47  5  33:42  5  38:34  5  42:38  6  48:40  5  51:15  6  52:52  5  62:48  7  64:10  7  66:12  7  66:34  7 01:06:34
    9038 Orvand                    M60            02:47  2  05:59  6  07:21  9  10:38  7  03:02  7  03:55 10  04:52  7  04:04 17  06:02 11  02:35  6  01:37  6  09:56 24  01:22  4  02:02  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:06     00:52     00:38     04:47     00:48     01:11     00:49     01:29     02:04     00:26     00:23     06:16    -00:29    -00:09    -00:01   
 8. Arvi Käärd                01:07:50 17:29:25   04:02 13  11:45 12  18:42 10  25:24  4  27:52  4  31:37  4  41:47  7  44:42  7  54:19  9  56:48  8  58:55  8  63:45  8  65:14  8  67:25  8  67:50  8 01:07:50
    5693                           M55            04:02 13  07:43 13  06:57  5  06:42  4  02:28  2  03:45  7  10:10 23  02:55  5  09:37 21  02:29  5  02:07 19  04:50 12  01:29  5  02:11  5  00:25  8
                                                  01:21     02:36     00:14     00:51     00:14     01:01     06:07     00:20     05:39     00:20     00:53     01:10    -00:22     00:00     00:02   
 9. Oleg Podlipski            01:12:26 17:14:39   03:34  8  09:03  4  16:30  5  31:24 11  34:26 11  38:26  8  42:54  8  47:39  9  53:40  8  58:06  9  60:06  9  65:57  9  69:44  9  71:57  9  72:26  9 01:12:26
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            03:34  8  05:29  3  07:27 10  14:54 20  03:02  7  04:00 12  04:28  5  04:45 19  06:01 10  04:26 17  02:00 16  05:51 20  03:47 21  02:13  7  00:29 18
                                                  00:53     00:22     00:44     09:03     00:48     01:16     00:25     02:10     02:03     02:17     00:46     02:11     01:56     00:02     00:06   
10. Margus Jaanus             01:13:32 18:40:31   03:50 10  15:27 18  23:43 18  37:48 16  40:59 16  45:43 16  51:06 16  54:02 12  59:58 11  62:38 10  64:15 10  68:45 10  70:37 10  73:07 10  73:32 10 01:13:32
     917 Koop                      M55            03:50 10  11:37 19  08:16 16  14:05 18  03:11 10  04:44 15  05:23 11  02:56  6  05:56  9  02:40  8  01:37  6  04:30  8  01:52 14  02:30 16  00:25  8
                                                  01:09     06:30     01:33     08:14     00:57     02:00     01:20     00:21     01:58     00:31     00:23     00:50     00:01     00:19     00:02   
11. Toivo Leisner             01:14:48 18:02:36   03:56 12  11:08 10  19:07 11  30:29 10  33:57 10  39:51 11  47:13 11  51:06 11  58:24 10  63:36 11  65:19 11  69:23 11  72:05 11  74:21 11  74:48 11 01:14:48
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            03:56 12  07:12 12  07:59 14  11:22 12  03:28 12  05:54 18  07:22 20  03:53 12  07:18 15  05:12 20  01:43  9  04:04  5  02:42 17  02:16  9  00:27 13
                                                  01:15     02:05     01:16     05:31     01:14     03:10     03:19     01:18     03:20     03:03     00:29     00:24     00:51     00:05     00:04   
12. Ahto Karu                 01:16:46 17:48:53   08:20 22  15:12 17  23:40 17  38:01 17  41:01 17  44:28 14  50:07 14  55:12 14  60:41 14  65:05 13  66:41 13  71:53 12  73:46 12  76:16 12  76:46 12 01:16:46
     884 JOKA                      M60            08:20 22  06:52  9  08:28 18  14:21 19  03:00  6  03:27  6  05:39 13  05:05 20  05:29  6  04:24 16  01:36  5  05:12 15  01:53 15  02:30 16  00:30 19
                                                  05:39     01:45     01:45     08:30     00:46     00:43     01:36     02:30     01:31     02:15     00:22     01:32     00:02     00:19     00:07   
13. Tõnu Kuusik               01:18:02 18:02:05   08:06 21  20:52 20  29:18 20  40:10 18  43:53 18  47:51 18  53:43 18  56:55 17  63:57 16  67:12 14  68:58 14  73:19 13  75:09 13  77:39 13  78:02 13 01:18:02
     206 LUS                       M60            08:06 21  12:46 21  08:26 17  10:52  8  03:43 16  03:58 11  05:52 15  03:12  9  07:02 13  03:15  9  01:46 11  04:21  7  01:50 11  02:30 16  00:23  4
                                                  05:25     07:39     01:43     05:01     01:29     01:14     01:49     00:37     03:04     01:06     00:32     00:41    -00:01     00:19     00:00   
14. Jüri Märtmaa              01:19:58 17:57:30   03:54 11  11:03  9  18:20  9  33:58 13  36:43 12  39:59 12  45:06 10  55:22 15  60:34 13  68:52 15  70:50 15  75:58 15  77:30 15  79:31 14  79:58 14 01:19:58
    2255 Tammed                    M55            03:54 11  07:09 10  07:17  7  15:38 21  02:45  4  03:16  3  05:07 10  10:16 24  05:12  5  08:18 23  01:58 15  05:08 14  01:32  6  02:01  2  00:27 13
                                                  01:13     02:02     00:34     09:47     00:31     00:32     01:04     07:41     01:14     06:09     00:44     01:28    -00:19    -00:10     00:04   
15. Endel Karp                01:20:00 18:44:47   03:18  6  09:46  5  17:03  7  28:13  8  31:37  8  39:26 10  47:25 12  50:34 10  60:03 12  63:58 12  66:04 12  75:23 14  77:11 14  79:38 15  80:00 15 01:20:00
    6147 Norma OK                  M55            03:18  6  06:28  7  07:17  7  11:10 11  03:24 11  07:49 23  07:59 22  03:09  8  09:29 20  03:55 13  02:06 18  09:19 23  01:48 10  02:27 14  00:22  2
                                                  00:37     01:21     00:34     05:19     01:10     05:05     03:56     00:34     05:31     01:46     00:52     05:39    -00:03     00:16    -00:01   
16. Elina Kutti               01:21:07 17:56:31   03:42  9  16:37 19  24:50 19  35:50 15  40:05 15  44:59 15  50:23 15  54:17 13  61:20 15  69:28 16  71:44 16  77:03 16  78:22 16  80:36 16  81:07 16 01:21:07
    9637 Orvand                    N35            03:42  9  12:55 22  08:13 15  11:00 10  04:15 19  04:54 16  05:24 12  03:54 13  07:03 14  08:08 22  02:16 21  05:19 17  01:19  2  02:14  8  00:31 21
                                                  01:01     07:48     01:30     05:09     02:01     02:10     01:21     01:19     03:05     05:59     01:02     01:39    -00:32     00:03     00:08   
17. Katrin Peterson           01:25:18 18:54:41   04:33 17  12:26 13  23:25 16  33:33 12  37:07 13  42:49 13  48:44 13  55:26 16  69:51 18  73:53 18  75:47 18  80:31 18  82:26 17  84:53 17  85:18 17 01:25:18
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            04:33 17  07:53 14  10:59 23  10:08  6  03:34 14  05:42 17  05:55 16  06:42 22  14:25 24  04:02 15  01:54 14  04:44 10  01:55 16  02:27 14  00:25  8
                                                  01:52     02:46     04:16     04:17     01:20     02:58     01:52     04:07     10:27     01:53     00:40     01:04     00:04     00:16     00:02   
18. Raivo Kukk                01:27:21 18:00:19   04:06 14  10:53  8  20:20 12  40:30 19  45:16 19  52:29 19  58:20 19  62:15 19  69:05 17  72:38 17  75:05 17  80:00 17  84:07 18  86:50 18  87:21 18 01:27:21
    3362                           M60            04:06 14  06:47  8  09:27 21  20:10 23  04:46 20  07:13 22  05:51 14  03:55 14  06:50 12  03:33 12  02:27 23  04:55 13  04:07 22  02:43 21  00:31 21
                                                  01:25     01:40     02:44     14:19     02:32     04:29     01:48     01:20     02:52     01:24     01:13     01:15     02:16     00:32     00:08   
19. Igor Zurjari              01:30:24 17:38:16   05:26 19  13:45 15  22:54 15  34:59 14  38:57 14  45:57 17  53:35 17  57:34 18  70:46 20  76:59 19  80:07 19  85:26 19  87:08 19  89:54 19  90:24 19 01:30:24
    6507                           M55            05:26 19  08:19 15  09:09 20  12:05 14  03:58 18  07:00 21  07:38 21  03:59 15  13:12 22  06:13 21  03:08 24  05:19 17  01:42  9  02:46 22  00:30 19
                                                  02:45     03:12     02:26     06:14     01:44     04:16     03:35     01:24     09:14     04:04     01:54     01:39    -00:09     00:35     00:07   
20. Rein Tamm                 01:32:46 18:24:07   03:22  7  12:51 14  20:43 13  45:33 20  49:06 20  52:57 20  59:28 20  62:56 20  70:35 19  79:07 20  80:45 20  85:28 20  89:51 20  92:22 20  92:46 20 01:32:46
   28437                           M55            03:22  7  09:29 16  07:52 12  24:50 24  03:33 13  03:51  8  06:31 18  03:28 10  07:39 16  08:32 24  01:38  8  04:43  9  04:23 23  02:31 19  00:24  6
                                                  00:41     04:22     01:09     18:59     01:19     01:07     02:28     00:53     03:41     06:23     00:24     01:03     02:32     00:20     00:01   
21. Raili Nugin               01:46:21 16:59:58   19:03 24  28:40 23  37:12 22  55:00 24  69:56 24  74:26 24  78:59 24  83:31 24  89:02 22  93:01 22  94:52 22 100:16 21 103:50 21 105:56 21 106:21 21 01:46:21
   24175                           N35            19:03 24  09:37 17  08:32 19  17:48 22  14:56 24  04:30 14  04:33  6  04:32 18  05:31  7  03:59 14  01:51 13  05:24 19  03:34 20  02:06  4  00:25  8
                                                  16:22     04:30     01:49     11:57     12:42     01:46     00:30     01:57     01:33     01:50     00:37     01:44     01:43    -00:05     00:02   
22. Arvo Raja                 01:47:37 17:01:10   17:56 23  30:09 24  38:01 23  50:04 22  62:29 23  66:36 22  72:59 21  78:38 22  91:58 24  96:38 23  98:21 23 103:05 23 104:55 22 107:18 22 107:37 22 01:47:37
    5822 TON                       M55            17:56 23  12:13 20  07:52 12  12:03 13  12:25 23  04:07 13  06:23 17  05:39 21  13:20 23  04:40 18  01:43  9  04:44 10  01:50 11  02:23 12  00:19  1
                                                  15:15     07:06     01:09     06:12     10:11     01:23     02:20     03:04     09:22     02:31     00:29     01:04    -00:01     00:12    -00:04   
23. Andrus Märtmaa            01:51:58 17:57:39   04:06 14  25:15 22  34:56 21  48:38 21  56:19 21  67:37 23  74:12 23  78:13 21  86:33 21  89:48 21  91:55 21 100:44 22 108:34 23 111:22 23 111:58 23 01:51:58
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            04:06 14  21:09 24  09:41 22  13:42 17  07:41 22  11:18 24  06:35 19  04:01 16  08:20 18  03:15  9  02:07 19  08:49 22  07:50 24  02:48 23  00:36 24
                                                  01:25     16:02     02:58     07:51     05:27     08:34     02:32     01:26     04:22     01:06     00:53     05:09     05:59     00:37     00:13   
24. Ivo Tamla                 01:53:00 18:50:32   05:08 18  25:09 21  39:55 24  52:57 23  57:44 22  63:49 21  74:11 22  82:54 23  91:41 23  96:45 24  99:01 24 105:44 24 109:01 24 112:27 24 113:00 24 01:53:00
    1287                           M55            05:08 18  20:01 23  14:46 24  13:02 16  04:47 21  06:05 19  10:22 24  08:43 23  08:47 19  05:04 19  02:16 21  06:43 21  03:17 19  03:26 24  00:33 23
                                                  02:27     14:54     08:03     07:11     02:33     03:21     06:19     06:08     04:49     02:55     01:02     03:03     01:26     01:15     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:07     05:47     05:51     02:14     02:44     03:30     02:31     03:53     01:53     01:06     03:20     01:12     01:56     00:19   00:44:04

M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 61)   3.( 29)   4.( 50)   5.( 55)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Esnar             00:15:30 17:52:25   02:41  1  04:57  1  07:24  1  09:05  1  13:06  1  13:53  1  15:30  1 00:15:30
   21106                           M10TR          02:41  1  02:16  1  02:27  1  01:41  1  04:01  3  00:47  1  01:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:18:22 17:41:09   04:39  2  07:05  2  09:45  2  12:35  2  15:58  2  16:46  2  18:22  2 00:18:22
   18500 Vunder                    M10TR          04:39  2  02:26  2  02:40  2  02:50  4  03:23  1  00:48  2  01:36  2
                                                  01:58     00:10     00:13     01:09    -00:38     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:22:34 18:36:05   05:40  3  08:44  3  11:54  3  14:01  3  17:36  3  19:27  3  22:34  3 00:22:34
   27055                           M10TR          05:40  3  03:04  3  03:10  3  02:07  2  03:35  2  01:51  4  03:07  4
                                                  02:59     00:48     00:43     00:26    -00:26     01:04     01:30   
 4. Mart Pilbas               00:27:15 18:08:45   08:25  4  11:46  4  16:31  4  19:20  4  24:54  4  25:47  4  27:15  4 00:27:15
   18674                           M10TR          08:25  4  03:21  4  04:45  4  02:49  3  05:34  4  00:53  3  01:28  1
                                                  05:44     01:05     02:18     01:08     01:33     00:06    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:16     02:27     01:41     03:23     00:47     01:28   00:14:43

M12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Pello                00:27:25 17:47:42   03:06  1  04:36  1  12:47  1  17:39  1  23:40  1  26:55  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
   14415 Mercury                   M12            03:06  1  01:30  1  08:11  2  04:52  2  06:01  2  03:15  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Pilbas                00:28:04 18:54:39   03:48  3  05:42  3  13:17  2  19:01  2  24:32  2  27:40  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
   16003                           M12            03:48  3  01:54  4  07:35  1  05:44  5  05:31  1  03:08  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:42     00:24    -00:36     00:52    -00:30    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:31:24 17:56:44   03:27  2  06:00  5  17:57  6  22:02  4  28:13  3  30:58  3  31:24  3 00:31:24
   27055                           M12            03:27  2  02:33  8  11:57  8  04:05  1  06:11  3  02:45  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:21     01:03     03:46    -00:47     00:10    -00:30    -00:04   
 4. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:32:25 18:13:24   03:48  3  05:22  2  16:15  3  21:49  3  28:18  4  32:01  4  32:25  4 00:32:25
   18500 Vunder                    M12            03:48  3  01:34  2  10:53  7  05:34  3  06:29  4  03:43  6  00:24  1
                                                  00:42     00:04     02:42     00:42     00:28     00:28    -00:06   
 5. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:33:03 18:13:22   03:53  5  05:42  3  16:29  4  22:10  5  29:02  5  32:27  5  33:03  5 00:33:03
   20444 Vunder                    M12            03:53  5  01:49  3  10:47  5  05:41  4  06:52  5  03:25  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:47     00:19     02:36     00:49     00:51     00:10     00:06   
 6. Andres Kadaste            00:38:17 17:37:42   05:45  8  08:10  8  16:56  5  22:43  6  34:13  6  37:39  6  38:17  6 00:38:17
   28468 Kolga Kool                M12            05:45  8  02:25  6  08:46  3  05:47  6  11:30  8  03:26  5  00:38  6
                                                  02:39     00:55     00:35     00:55     05:29     00:11     00:08   
 7. Tobias Mägi               00:39:50 17:16:36   04:46  6  07:14  6  18:04  8  24:53  7  34:23  7  39:06  7  39:50  7 00:39:50
   28415                           M12            04:46  6  02:28  7  10:50  6  06:49  7  09:30  6  04:43  8  00:44  8
                                                  01:40     00:58     02:39     01:57     03:29     01:28     00:14   
 8. Joonas Mägi               00:39:52 17:16:34   05:02  7  07:23  7  18:00  7  24:57  8  34:27  8  39:09  8  39:52  8 00:39:52
   28426                           M12            05:02  7  02:21  5  10:37  4  06:57  8  09:30  6  04:42  7  00:43  7
                                                  01:56     00:51     02:26     02:05     03:29     01:27     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:30     07:35     04:05     05:31     02:45     00:24   00:24:56

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:30:37 17:56:43   02:06  2  06:10  2  07:41  2  12:46  2  16:12  2  18:49  2  21:54  2  24:07  2  28:30  2  30:16  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
   10645                           M14            02:06  2  04:04  4  01:31  2  05:05  2  03:26  3  02:37  2  03:05  1  02:13  4  04:23  2  01:46  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Saaring            00:36:09 18:26:01   02:18  3  05:25  1  06:31  1  11:03  1  13:41  1  15:43  1  18:58  1  20:42  1  23:08  1  35:43  2  36:09  2 00:36:09
   10644 Laagri Kool               M14            02:18  3  03:07  2  01:06  1  04:32  1  02:38  1  02:02  1  03:15  2  01:44  2  02:26  1  12:35  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:12    -00:57    -00:25    -00:33    -00:48    -00:35     00:10    -00:29    -01:57     10:49     00:05   
 3. Tõnis Ustav               00:43:55 17:32:50   02:01  1  08:45  4  10:34  4  21:46  3  25:48  3  28:40  3  32:04  3  33:41  3  41:58  3  43:30  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
   11163 HP Sport Team             M14            02:01  1  06:44  5  01:49  4  11:12  5  04:02  4  02:52  3  03:24  3  01:37  1  08:17  5  01:32  1  00:25  3
                                                 -00:05     02:40     00:18     06:07     00:36     00:15     00:19    -00:36     03:54    -00:14     00:04   
 4. Reiko Kiljak              00:53:29 18:37:32   12:14  6  16:03  6  17:40  6  27:03  5  30:16  5  33:42  4  43:08  5  45:00  5  50:55  5  53:12  5  53:29  4 00:53:29
   28028                           M14            12:14  6  03:49  3  01:37  3  09:23  4  03:13  2  03:26  4  09:26  6  01:52  3  05:55  3  02:17  4  00:17  1
                                                  10:08    -00:15     00:06     04:18    -00:13     00:49     06:21    -00:21     01:32     00:31    -00:04   
 5. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     00:53:45 18:07:07   02:47  4  12:55  5  15:37  5  23:52  4  29:36  4  34:28  5  39:37  4  42:31  4  49:32  4  53:08  4  53:45  5 00:53:45
    9385                           M14            02:47  4  10:08  6  02:42  6  08:15  3  05:44  5  04:52  6  05:09  4  02:54  5  07:01  4  03:36  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:41     06:04     01:11     03:10     02:18     02:15     02:04     00:41     02:38     01:50     00:16   
 6. Kristen Meier             01:29:35 17:27:32   03:51  5  06:43  3  09:11  3  53:50  6  60:44  6  64:49  6  72:08  6  75:07  6  87:06  6  89:09  6  89:35  6 01:29:35
   13008                           M14            03:51  5  02:52  1  02:28  5  44:39  6  06:54  6  04:05  5  07:19  5  02:59  6  11:59  6  02:03  3  00:26  4
                                                  01:45    -01:12     00:57     39:34     03:28     01:28     04:14     00:46     07:36     00:17     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:52     01:06     04:32     02:38     02:02     03:05     01:37     02:26     01:32     00:17   00:24:08

M16 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Abram              00:36:12 19:01:15   02:32  1  03:36  1  06:01  1  09:57  1  13:34  1  17:37  1  23:24  1  26:05  1  27:48  1  30:17  1  31:43  1  33:59  1  35:54  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
   15090 Tammed                    M16            02:32  1  01:04  1  02:25  1  03:56  1  03:37  1  04:03  1  05:47  2  02:41  1  01:43  1  02:29  1  01:26  2  02:16  1  01:55  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luukas Luht               00:47:46 19:04:12   02:46  2  05:15  3  08:00  2  12:28  2  19:15  2  23:19  2  28:59  2  35:17  2  37:53  2  41:16  2  42:28  2  45:02  2  47:22  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
    7122                           M16            02:46  2  02:29  3  02:45  2  04:28  2  06:47  3  04:04  2  05:40  1  06:18  2  02:36  2  03:23  2  01:12  1  02:34  2  02:20  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:14     01:25     00:20     00:32     03:10     00:01    -00:07     03:37     00:53     00:54    -00:14     00:18     00:25     00:06   
 3. Sven Kadaste              01:00:33 17:49:48   02:51  3  04:15  2  09:22  3  14:01  3  20:44  3  25:16  3  31:41  3  42:29  3  45:39  3  52:39  3  54:37  3  57:31  3  60:11  3  60:33  3 01:00:33
   28404 Kolga Kool                M16            02:51  3  01:24  2  05:07  3  04:39  3  06:43  2  04:32  3  06:25  3  10:48  3  03:10  3  07:00  3  01:58  3  02:54  3  02:40  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:19     00:20     02:42     00:43     03:06     00:29     00:38     08:07     01:27     04:31     00:32     00:38     00:45     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:04     02:25     03:56     03:37     04:03     05:40     02:41     01:43     02:29     01:12     02:16     01:55     00:18   00:35:51

M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 59)   5.( 53)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 57)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 61)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Kranberg           00:39:40 17:35:15   01:34  1  03:44  1  04:55  1  07:00  2  10:14  2  14:48  2  21:02  1  24:18  1  29:08  1  29:57  1  31:53  1  34:39  1  36:38  1  39:23  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
    6226 Mercury                   M18            01:34  1  02:10  1  01:11  2  02:05  3  03:14  1  04:34  4  06:14  3  03:16  2  04:50  1  00:49  1  01:56  1  02:46  1  01:59  1  02:45  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Viirmann             00:45:11 18:56:48   01:36  2  04:12  2  05:10  2  06:31  1  09:48  1  13:43  1  21:46  2  24:53  2  30:18  2  32:26  2  35:30  2  38:39  2  42:57  2  44:52  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M18            01:36  2  02:36  2  00:58  1  01:21  1  03:17  2  03:55  1  08:03  5  03:07  1  05:25  2  02:08  4  03:04  5  03:09  3  04:18  4  01:55  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:02     00:26    -00:13    -00:44     00:03    -00:39     01:49    -00:09     00:35     01:19     01:08     00:23     02:19    -00:50     00:02   
 3. Markus Lepmets            00:46:56 17:16:32   01:39  3  04:32  3  06:00  3  12:09  4  17:12  3  21:22  4  26:08  4  30:01  4  35:26  3  36:32  3  39:13  3  42:07  3  44:33  3  46:35  3  46:56  3 00:46:56
   20427 Nõmme SK/Lilleküla Gümnaa M18            01:39  3  02:53  3  01:28  5  06:09  5  05:03  4  04:10  3  04:46  1  03:53  5  05:25  2  01:06  2  02:41  4  02:54  2  02:26  2  02:02  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:17     04:04     01:49    -00:24    -01:28     00:37     00:35     00:17     00:45     00:08     00:27    -00:43     00:04   
 4. Mikk Kaasik               00:51:29 17:34:39   02:13  4  05:31  4  06:58  4  09:17  3  17:18  4  21:15  3  26:05  3  29:45  3  36:58  4  38:26  4  40:34  4  45:47  4  48:42  4  51:08  4  51:29  4 00:51:29
    9718                           M18            02:13  4  03:18  5  01:27  4  02:19  4  08:01  5  03:57  2  04:50  2  03:40  3  07:13  5  01:28  3  02:08  2  05:13  5  02:55  3  02:26  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:39     01:08     00:16     00:14     04:47    -00:37    -01:24     00:24     02:23     00:39     00:12     02:27     00:56    -00:19     00:04   
 5. Filipp Petuhhov           01:00:48 18:04:15   07:18  5  10:18  5  11:34  5  13:36  5  17:51  5  28:57  5  35:12  5  38:53  5  45:29  5  48:21  5  50:30  5  54:02  5  58:21  5  60:24  5  60:48  5 01:00:48
   12341 SRD                       M18            07:18  5  03:00  4  01:16  3  02:02  2  04:15  3  11:06  5  06:15  4  03:41  4  06:36  4  02:52  5  02:09  3  03:32  4  04:19  5  02:03  3  00:24  5
                                                  05:44     00:50     00:05    -00:03     01:01     06:32     00:01     00:25     01:46     02:03     00:13     00:46     02:20    -00:42     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:10     00:58     01:21     03:14     03:55     04:46     03:07     04:50     00:49     01:56     02:46     01:59     01:55     00:17   00:35:37

M21A Rada (3): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Einpaul            01:08:02 18:49:38   03:07  4  07:08  1  08:31  1  17:21  1  18:36  1  21:17  1  25:26  1  31:24  1  34:35  1  37:04  1  44:21  1  47:41  1  50:32  1  52:31  1  57:10  1  58:43  1  59:41  1  61:08  1  64:03  1  66:07  1  67:40  1  68:02  1 01:08:02
    3659 Tammed                    M21A           03:07  4  04:01  2  01:23  3  08:50  1  01:15  2  02:41  3  04:09  3  05:58  6  03:11  1  02:29  1  07:17  1  03:20 11  02:51  4  01:59  5  04:39  3  01:33  1  00:58  4  01:27  6  02:55  4  02:04  1  01:33  2  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Kaup               01:12:43 18:45:41   03:28  7  07:27  4  08:51  4  19:26  3  21:02  3  23:54  3  27:22  2  33:08  2  36:52  2  39:28  2  47:35  2  49:28  3  54:47  3  56:42  3  61:18  2  63:01  2  64:15  2  65:28  2  68:23  2  70:36  2  72:20  2  72:43  2 01:12:43
    9030 LSF PT                    M21A           03:28  7  03:59  1  01:24  5  10:35  3  01:36  5  02:52  5  03:28  1  05:46  5  03:44  6  02:36  5  08:07  5  01:53  8  05:19  7  01:55  3  04:36  2  01:43  4  01:14  7  01:13  1  02:55  4  02:13  3  01:44  5  00:23  9
                                                  00:21    -00:02     00:01     01:45     00:21     00:11    -00:41    -00:12     00:33     00:07     00:50    -01:27     02:28    -00:04    -00:03     00:10     00:16    -00:14     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:01   
 3. Alar Abram                01:14:16 19:04:28   03:03  3  07:14  2  09:08  6  20:08  5  22:05  4  24:38  4  28:58  3  34:27  3  37:52  3  40:23  3  47:58  3  49:16  2  52:37  2  54:45  2  61:51  3  63:24  3  64:21  3  66:05  3  68:48  3  72:14  3  73:57  3  74:16  3 01:14:16
     556 Tammed                    M21A           03:03  3  04:11  4  01:54  7  11:00  4  01:57  9  02:33  1  04:20  5  05:29  1  03:25  3  02:31  2  07:35  3  01:18  1  03:21  5  02:08  7  07:06 10  01:33  1  00:57  2  01:44  9  02:43  2  03:26  7  01:43  4  00:19  3
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:31     02:10     00:42    -00:08     00:11    -00:29     00:14     00:02     00:18    -02:02     00:30     00:09     02:27     00:00    -00:01     00:17    -00:12     01:22     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Oliver Immato             01:15:41 19:31:29   03:07  4  07:32  6  08:48  3  17:53  2  19:14  2  22:03  2  32:30  7  38:03  5  41:27  5  44:24  5  52:25  4  53:52  4  56:26  4  58:45  4  63:55  4  65:30  4  66:27  4  68:04  4  70:57  4  73:36  4  75:20  4  75:41  4 01:15:41
    6445                           M21A           03:07  4  04:25  7  01:16  1  09:05  2  01:21  4  02:49  4  10:27  9  05:33  2  03:24  2  02:57  8  08:01  4  01:27  3  02:34  3  02:19  8  05:10  7  01:35  3  00:57  2  01:37  8  02:53  3  02:39  5  01:44  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:24    -00:07     00:15     00:06     00:08     06:18    -00:25     00:13     00:28     00:44    -01:53    -00:17     00:20     00:31     00:02    -00:01     00:10    -00:02     00:35     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Taimar Väljataga          01:21:32 18:38:57   03:15  6  07:24  3  08:45  2  21:18  6  24:45  9  28:25  9  31:56  5  37:29  4  40:54  4  43:38  4  53:30  5  54:58  5  61:42  5  63:39  5  68:08  5  70:36  5  72:13  5  73:37  5  76:42  5  79:00  5  81:13  5  81:32  5 01:21:32
    7880                           M21A           03:15  6  04:09  3  01:21  2  12:33  7  03:27 10  03:40 10  03:31  2  05:33  2  03:25  3  02:44  6  09:52  8  01:28  4  06:44  9  01:57  4  04:29  1  02:28  9  01:37 11  01:24  4  03:05  7  02:18  4  02:13  8  00:19  3
                                                  00:08     00:08    -00:02     03:43     02:12     00:59    -00:38    -00:25     00:14     00:15     02:35    -01:52     03:53    -00:02    -00:10     00:55     00:39    -00:03     00:10     00:14     00:40    -00:03   
 6. Kristjan Täll             01:24:46 17:53:06   04:06 10  08:19  9  09:44  7  22:34  8  23:44  6  27:03  6  38:15  9  43:59  8  47:42  8  50:13  8  60:31  8  61:54  8  63:41  7  65:15  7  70:15  6  72:13  6  73:12  6  74:27  6  79:58  7  82:08  6  84:25  6  84:46  6 01:24:46
   16245 Harju KEK                 M21A           04:06 10  04:13  5  01:25  6  12:50  9  01:10  1  03:19  7  11:12 10  05:44  4  03:43  5  02:31  2  10:18  9  01:23  2  01:47  1  01:34  1  05:00  5  01:58  6  00:59  5  01:15  2  05:31 10  02:10  2  02:17  9  00:21  6
                                                  00:59     00:12     00:02     04:00    -00:05     00:38     07:03    -00:14     00:32     00:02     03:01    -01:57    -01:04    -00:25     00:21     00:25     00:01    -00:12     02:36     00:06     00:44    -00:01   
 7. Heiti Hallikma            01:24:48 18:33:28   02:53  2  07:30  5  08:53  5  19:58  4  23:33  5  26:09  5  32:03  6  43:30  7  47:18  7  49:50  7  57:09  6  58:51  6  62:54  6  64:48  6  70:57  7  72:40  7  73:36  7  74:59  7  77:39  6  82:39  7  84:25  6  84:48  7 01:24:48
    1267 Võru                      M21A           02:53  2  04:37  8  01:23  3  11:05  5  03:35 11  02:36  2  05:54  7  11:27  9  03:48  7  02:32  4  07:19  2  01:42  6  04:03  6  01:54  2  06:09  9  01:43  4  00:56  1  01:23  3  02:40  1  05:00 10  01:46  7  00:23  9
                                                 -00:14     00:36     00:00     02:15     02:20    -00:05     01:45     05:29     00:37     00:03     00:02    -01:38     01:12    -00:05     01:30     00:10    -00:02    -00:04    -00:15     02:56     00:13     00:01   
 8. Hannu Ploompuu            01:31:12 18:14:16   03:45  8  08:05  8  10:00  9  22:46  9  24:03  8  27:22  8  31:37  4  39:28  6  45:31  6  48:35  6  57:24  7  59:03  7  69:03  8  71:44  8  76:38  8  78:44  8  80:08  8  81:36  8  86:21  8  89:20  8  90:52  8  91:12  8 01:31:12
    6887                           M21A           03:45  8  04:20  6  01:55  8  12:46  8  01:17  3  03:19  7  04:15  4  07:51  7  06:03 11  03:04  9  08:49  7  01:39  5  10:00 11  02:41  9  04:54  4  02:06  8  01:24  8  01:28  7  04:45  9  02:59  6  01:32  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:32     03:56     00:02     00:38     00:06     01:53     02:52     00:35     01:32    -01:41     07:09     00:42     00:15     00:33     00:26     00:01     01:50     00:55    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Raido Laidla              01:32:05 16:47:37   02:45  1  07:41  7  09:52  8  22:16  7  23:57  7  27:07  7  37:07  8  52:50  9  56:52  9  59:39  9  67:52  9  69:42  9  72:02  9  74:02  9  79:05  9  81:04  9  82:15  9  83:40  9  86:40  9  90:07  9  91:49  9  92:05  9 01:32:05
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:45  1  04:56  9  02:11 10  12:24  6  01:41  6  03:10  6  10:00  8  15:43 10  04:02  8  02:47  7  08:13  6  01:50  7  02:20  2  02:00  6  05:03  6  01:59  7  01:11  6  01:25  5  03:00  6  03:27  8  01:42  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:22     00:55     00:48     03:34     00:26     00:29     05:51     09:45     00:51     00:18     00:56    -01:30    -00:31     00:01     00:24     00:26     00:13    -00:02     00:05     01:23     00:09    -00:06   
10. Andres Käver              02:00:50 18:22:17   04:17 11  13:09 11  15:17 10  32:31 10  34:24 10  38:09 10  51:52 11  61:24 10  66:07 10  70:43 10  82:30 10  84:44 10  91:15 10  94:11 10 103:22 10 106:02 10 107:38 10 109:38 10 113:42 10 117:41 10 120:20 10 120:50 10 02:00:50
   20426 SK100                     M21A           04:17 11  08:52 11  02:08  9  17:14 11  01:53  8  03:45 11  13:43 11  09:32  8  04:43  9  04:36 11  11:47 10  02:14  9  06:31  8  02:56 10  09:11 11  02:40 10  01:36 10  02:00 10  04:04  8  03:59  9  02:39 10  00:30 11
                                                  01:10     04:51     00:45     08:24     00:38     01:04     09:34     03:34     01:32     02:07     04:30    -01:06     03:40     00:57     04:32     01:07     00:38     00:33     01:09     01:55     01:06     00:08   
11. Priit Paabo               02:34:58 17:41:23   04:00  9  09:30 10  18:09 11  33:54 11  35:39 11  39:04 11  44:51 10  62:39 11  68:00 11  71:51 11  90:41 11  93:02 11 101:20 11 104:42 11 110:44 11 120:57 11 122:30 11 124:56 11 145:28 11 151:25 11 154:40 11 154:58 11 02:34:58
   16286 Estroad                   M21A           04:00  9  05:30 10  08:39 11  15:45 10  01:45  7  03:25  9  05:47  6  17:48 11  05:21 10  03:51 10  18:50 11  02:21 10  08:18 10  03:22 11  06:02  8  10:13 11  01:33  9  02:26 11  20:32 11  05:57 11  03:15 11  00:18  2
                                                  00:53     01:29     07:16     06:55     00:30     00:44     01:38     11:50     02:10     01:22     11:33    -00:59     05:27     01:23     01:23     08:40     00:35     00:59     17:37     03:53     01:42    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:59     01:16     08:50     01:10     02:33     03:28     05:29     03:11     02:29     07:17     01:18     01:47     01:34     04:29     01:33     00:56     01:13     02:40     02:04     01:32     00:16   01:01:49

M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 61)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:57:16 18:40:40   02:25  2  07:05  2  12:21  2  15:30  1  23:39  2  28:08  1  30:25  1  32:58  1  36:30  1  42:05  1  49:13  1  51:14  1  53:45  1  55:23  1  56:57  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
    1685 Tammed                    M21AL          02:25  2  04:40  2  05:16  4  03:09  1  08:09  6  04:29  2  02:17  2  02:33  1  03:32  1  05:35  4  07:08  2  02:01  3  02:31  2  01:38  4  01:34  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              01:00:22 18:13:50   02:32  3  07:16  3  12:10  1  16:37  3  25:27  4  30:57  3  33:45  3  36:33  3  40:20  3  45:14  3  52:16  2  54:42  3  57:07  2  58:32  2  60:03  2  60:22  2 01:00:22
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          02:32  3  04:44  3  04:54  1  04:27 14  08:50 11  05:30  6  02:48  5  02:48  2  03:47  3  04:54  1  07:02  1  02:26 14  02:25  1  01:25  1  01:31  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:07     00:04    -00:22     01:18     00:41     01:01     00:31     00:15     00:15    -00:41    -00:06     00:25    -00:06    -00:13    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               01:00:59 18:41:37   02:38  5  08:14  6  13:33  5  16:50  4  23:50  3  28:54  2  31:35  2  34:32  2  38:34  2  45:13  2  52:35  3  54:35  2  57:18  3  58:57  3  60:36  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          02:38  5  05:36  6  05:19  5  03:17  2  07:00  2  05:04  4  02:41  4  02:57  3  04:02  4  06:39 12  07:22  3  02:00  2  02:43  5  01:39  5  01:39  4  00:23  8
                                                  00:13     00:56     00:03     00:08    -01:09     00:35     00:24     00:24     00:30     01:04     00:14    -00:01     00:12     00:01     00:05     00:04   
 4. Eero Raun                 01:04:49 18:13:32   02:38  5  07:58  4  13:13  4  16:54  5  26:50  6  31:18  5  33:50  4  37:54  4  41:56  5  47:36  5  55:59  4  58:21  4  61:00  4  62:44  4  64:25  4  64:49  4 01:04:49
     759                           M21AL          02:38  5  05:20  5  05:15  2  03:41  4  09:56 16  04:28  1  02:32  3  04:04 12  04:02  4  05:40  6  08:23  5  02:22 12  02:39  4  01:44  7  01:41  5  00:24 15
                                                  00:13     00:40    -00:01     00:32     01:47    -00:01     00:15     01:31     00:30     00:05     01:15     00:21     00:08     00:06     00:07     00:05   
 5. Jaanus Jõgis              01:08:38 18:20:26   02:58  7  09:02 10  16:12 10  20:18 10  27:40  8  34:46  8  38:15  7  42:13  8  46:35  8  51:46  8  59:38  5  61:42  5  64:27  5  66:18  5  68:18  5  68:38  5 01:08:38
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          02:58  7  06:04 13  07:10 14  04:06 13  07:22  3  07:06 18  03:29 14  03:58  9  04:22  8  05:11  3  07:52  4  02:04  5  02:45  6  01:51 11  02:00 12  00:20  4
                                                  00:33     01:24     01:54     00:57    -00:47     02:37     01:12     01:25     00:50    -00:24     00:44     00:03     00:14     00:13     00:26     00:01   
 6. Jaak Kõiva                01:10:32 19:06:21   02:12  1  06:46  1  12:57  3  16:33  2  23:22  1  32:48  7  34:50  6  38:05  5  41:50  4  46:58  4  62:26  8  64:11  7  67:07  6  68:38  6  70:09  6  70:32  6 01:10:32
    3264 Kose                      M21AL          02:12  1  04:34  1  06:11  7  03:36  3  06:49  1  09:26 22  02:02  1  03:15  4  03:45  2  05:08  2  15:28 24  01:45  1  02:56  7  01:31  3  01:31  1  00:23  8
                                                 -00:13    -00:06     00:55     00:27    -01:20     04:57    -00:15     00:42     00:13    -00:27     08:20    -00:16     00:25    -00:07    -00:03     00:04   
 7. Peep Otstavel             01:11:01 19:04:43   03:01 10  08:12  5  13:59  7  17:59  7  27:11  7  32:23  6  38:16  8  41:51  7  46:02  7  51:41  7  62:05  7  64:38  8  67:15  7  68:45  7  70:39  7  71:01  7 01:11:01
    4760 LSF PT                    M21AL          03:01 10  05:11  4  05:47  6  04:00  8  09:12 12  05:12  5  05:53 25  03:35  5  04:11  7  05:39  5  10:24 12  02:33 17  02:37  3  01:30  2  01:54  9  00:22  5
                                                  00:36     00:31     00:31     00:51     01:03     00:43     03:36     01:02     00:39     00:04     03:16     00:32     00:06    -00:08     00:20     00:03   
 8. Marek Berkman             01:17:33 18:40:18   03:13 13  09:21 12  15:51  9  21:09 11  30:43 11  37:43 10  40:47 10  46:28 10  51:13 11  57:33  9  66:57  9  69:57  9  73:33  9  75:21  8  77:11  8  77:33  8 01:17:33
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          03:13 13  06:08 14  06:30 10  05:18 19  09:34 15  07:00 17  03:04  9  05:41 21  04:45 10  06:20 10  09:24  7  03:00 24  03:36 19  01:48 10  01:50  8  00:22  5
                                                  00:48     01:28     01:14     02:09     01:25     02:31     00:47     03:08     01:13     00:45     02:16     00:59     01:05     00:10     00:16     00:03   
 9. Timo Kaljur               01:18:02 17:56:28   02:59  9  08:35  8  13:50  6  17:55  6  26:10  5  30:59  4  33:57  5  39:27  6  44:53  6  51:39  6  61:26  6  63:40  6  68:38  8  75:29  9  77:35  9  78:02  9 01:18:02
    3300 Orvand                    M21AL          02:59  9  05:36  6  05:15  2  04:05 12  08:15  7  04:49  3  02:58  7  05:30 19  05:26 14  06:46 13  09:47 10  02:14  8  04:58 26  06:51 25  02:06 14  00:27 19
                                                  00:34     00:56    -00:01     00:56     00:06     00:20     00:41     02:57     01:54     01:11     02:39     00:13     02:27     05:13     00:32     00:08   
10. Kaupo Maasing             01:19:06 18:23:14   02:35  4  12:24 19  18:38 16  22:22 13  30:56 12  39:46 13  42:50 12  46:35 11  51:06 10  59:03 11  69:53 11  72:06 11  75:12 11  76:56 11  78:43 10  79:06 10 01:19:06
   15327 Swedbank SK               M21AL          02:35  4  09:49 22  06:14  8  03:44  5  08:34  9  08:50 21  03:04  9  03:45  7  04:31  9  07:57 18  10:50 13  02:13  7  03:06 10  01:44  7  01:47  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:10     05:09     00:58     00:35     00:25     04:21     00:47     01:12     00:59     02:22     03:42     00:12     00:35     00:06     00:13     00:04   
11. Kristofer Kirss           01:19:30 17:57:32   02:58  7  08:34  7  16:39 13  21:15 12  29:06 10  40:01 15  42:59 13  46:36 12  52:52 12  58:38 10  69:37 10  71:39 10  74:40 10  76:48 10  79:13 11  79:30 11 01:19:30
    6656                           M21AL          02:58  7  05:36  6  08:05 17  04:36 15  07:51  4  10:55 23  02:58  7  03:37  6  06:16 22  05:46  7  10:59 14  02:02  4  03:01  8  02:08 14  02:25 18  00:17  1
                                                  00:33     00:56     02:49     01:27    -00:18     06:26     00:41     01:04     02:44     00:11     03:51     00:01     00:30     00:30     00:51    -00:02   
12. Kalev Külaase             01:20:58 18:48:43   04:03 22  09:46 13  19:23 18  23:21 15  36:52 20  42:34 19  45:25 15  49:16 14  54:50 14  61:57 15  71:03 13  73:28 13  76:49 13  78:49 12  80:35 12  80:58 12 01:20:58
    3334 Võru                      M21AL          04:03 22  05:43  9  09:37 24  03:58  6  13:31 23  05:42  7  02:51  6  03:51  8  05:34 16  07:07 15  09:06  6  02:25 13  03:21 14  02:00 13  01:46  6  00:23  8
                                                  01:38     01:03     04:21     00:49     05:22     01:13     00:34     01:18     02:02     01:32     01:58     00:24     00:50     00:22     00:12     00:04   
13. Heiko Lind                01:22:09 18:12:09   03:06 12  08:55  9  15:12  8  19:15  8  28:45  9  35:41  9  38:51  9  44:19  9  50:08  9  59:52 12  69:53 11  72:14 12  75:17 12  79:38 13  81:47 13  82:09 13 01:22:09
   12455                           M21AL          03:06 12  05:49 11  06:17  9  04:03  9  09:30 14  06:56 15  03:10 12  05:28 18  05:49 19  09:44 26  10:01 11  02:21 11  03:03  9  04:21 22  02:09 15  00:22  5
                                                  00:41     01:09     01:01     00:54     01:21     02:27     00:53     02:55     02:17     04:09     02:53     00:20     00:32     02:43     00:35     00:03   
14. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:23:22 18:34:00   06:53 25  12:36 20  19:19 17  23:22 16  31:20 13  42:18 17  46:14 17  50:31 15  55:22 15  61:23 13  72:35 14  75:36 15  78:51 15  80:35 14  82:56 14  83:22 14 01:23:22
    6863 Orvand                    M21AL          06:53 25  05:43  9  06:43 12  04:03  9  07:58  5  10:58 24  03:56 18  04:17 15  04:51 11  06:01  8  11:12 16  03:01 25  03:15 12  01:44  7  02:21 17  00:26 18
                                                  04:28     01:03     01:27     00:54    -00:11     06:29     01:39     01:44     01:19     00:26     04:04     01:00     00:44     00:06     00:47     00:07   
15. Jaanus Soots              01:25:57 18:20:56   03:47 18  10:05 14  16:37 12  22:53 14  31:25 14  38:19 11  41:28 11  54:34 18  58:44 18  65:49 18  75:13 16  78:00 16  81:45 16  83:28 15  85:30 15  85:57 15 01:25:57
     602                           M21AL          03:47 18  06:18 15  06:32 11  06:16 25  08:32  8  06:54 14  03:09 11  13:06 25  04:10  6  07:05 14  09:24  7  02:47 19  03:45 20  01:43  6  02:02 13  00:27 19
                                                  01:22     01:38     01:16     03:07     00:23     02:25     00:52     10:33     00:38     01:30     02:16     00:46     01:14     00:05     00:28     00:08   
16. Madis Tuulpärg            01:27:25 17:13:24   03:01 10  10:38 15  17:52 14  23:50 18  32:32 15  39:50 14  43:31 14  47:44 13  53:50 13  61:50 14  72:53 15  75:05 14  78:18 14  85:04 16  87:02 16  87:25 16 01:27:25
    6467                           M21AL          03:01 10  07:37 18  07:14 15  05:58 23  08:42 10  07:18 19  03:41 15  04:13 14  06:06 20  08:00 20  11:03 15  02:12  6  03:13 11  06:46 24  01:58 11  00:23  8
                                                  00:36     02:57     01:58     02:49     00:33     02:49     01:24     01:40     02:34     02:25     03:55     00:11     00:42     05:08     00:24     00:04   
17. Sven Ringvee              01:28:11 17:39:18   04:35 23  12:04 18  20:14 19  25:05 19  36:08 17  42:50 20  46:43 19  50:42 16  55:43 16  63:42 17  77:19 18  79:48 17  83:23 18  85:21 17  87:41 17  88:11 17 01:28:11
    7488 VaP                       M21AL          04:35 23  07:29 17  08:10 19  04:51 16  11:03 18  06:42 12  03:53 16  03:59 10  05:01 13  07:59 19  13:37 21  02:29 15  03:35 18  01:58 12  02:20 16  00:30 23
                                                  02:10     02:49     02:54     01:42     02:54     02:13     01:36     01:26     01:29     02:24     06:29     00:28     01:04     00:20     00:46     00:11   
18. Andrus Viilma             01:29:53 18:56:01   03:17 14  09:16 11  16:16 11  20:14  9  32:52 16  39:35 12  47:02 20  51:36 17  57:20 17  63:33 16  77:07 17  79:53 18  83:14 17  86:40 18  89:28 18  89:53 18 01:29:53
    7535                           M21AL          03:17 14  05:59 12  07:00 13  03:58  6  12:38 21  06:43 13  07:27 26  04:34 16  05:44 17  06:13  9  13:34 20  02:46 18  03:21 14  03:26 20  02:48 23  00:25 17
                                                  00:52     01:19     01:44     00:49     04:29     02:14     05:10     02:01     02:12     00:38     06:26     00:45     00:50     01:48     01:14     00:06   
19. Argo Vessmann             01:32:58 18:49:02   03:17 14  11:52 17  23:01 22  27:04 21  36:30 19  42:21 18  45:41 16  57:03 21  64:10 23  71:33 23  81:03 19  83:55 19  87:21 19  89:44 19  92:34 19  92:58 19 01:32:58
    6780                           M21AL          03:17 14  08:35 19  11:09 25  04:03  9  09:26 13  05:51  8  03:20 13  11:22 24  07:07 25  07:23 16  09:30  9  02:52 21  03:26 17  02:23 17  02:50 24  00:24 15
                                                  00:52     03:55     05:53     00:54     01:17     01:22     01:03     08:49     03:35     01:48     02:22     00:51     00:55     00:45     01:16     00:05   
20. Raul Aava                 01:33:27 18:52:41   03:47 18  11:12 16  18:28 15  23:49 17  36:14 18  42:17 16  46:30 18  57:25 22  62:53 21  71:14 22  83:15 20  85:33 20  88:57 20  91:08 20  93:04 20  93:27 20 01:33:27
   17619                           M21AL          03:47 18  07:25 16  07:16 16  05:21 21  12:25 20  06:03 10  04:13 22  10:55 23  05:28 15  08:21 23  12:01 18  02:18 10  03:24 16  02:11 15  01:56 10  00:23  8
                                                  01:22     02:45     02:00     02:12     04:16     01:34     01:56     08:22     01:56     02:46     04:53     00:17     00:53     00:33     00:22     00:04   
21. Kristian Pilbas           01:39:35 18:11:03   03:59 21  12:50 21  21:53 21  27:11 22  41:12 22  48:56 24  52:52 23  58:22 23  65:35 24  73:43 24  85:41 23  88:40 23  92:45 23  96:17 21  99:01 21  99:35 21 01:39:35
    5574                           M21AL          03:59 21  08:51 20  09:03 21  05:18 19  14:01 24  07:44 20  03:56 18  05:30 19  07:13 26  08:08 22  11:58 17  02:59 23  04:05 22  03:32 21  02:44 22  00:34 24
                                                  01:34     04:11     03:47     02:09     05:52     03:15     01:39     02:57     03:41     02:33     04:50     00:58     01:34     01:54     01:10     00:15   
22. Ragnar Ilp                01:40:14 17:33:08   03:58 20  13:06 22  21:13 20  26:04 20  41:33 23  48:32 22  52:25 22  56:28 20  62:34 20  70:07 19  84:53 22  87:23 22  90:41 21  97:18 22  99:46 22 100:14 22 01:40:14
    4708                           M21AL          03:58 20  09:08 21  08:07 18  04:51 16  15:29 25  06:59 16  03:53 16  04:03 11  06:06 20  07:33 17  14:46 23  02:30 16  03:18 13  06:37 23  02:28 19  00:28 22
                                                  01:33     04:28     02:51     01:42     07:20     02:30     01:36     01:30     02:34     01:58     07:38     00:29     00:47     04:59     00:54     00:09   
23. Mihkel Petuhhov           01:41:19 18:13:19   03:39 17  15:43 24  24:44 23  30:05 23  42:25 24  48:37 23  53:04 24  58:49 24  63:44 22  70:20 20  88:30 24  90:45 24  94:56 24  98:00 23 100:56 23 101:19 23 01:41:19
    6120                           M21AL          03:39 17  12:04 24  09:01 20  05:21 21  12:20 19  06:12 11  04:27 23  05:45 22  04:55 12  06:36 11  18:10 26  02:15  9  04:11 23  03:04 18  02:56 25  00:23  8
                                                  01:14     07:24     03:45     02:12     04:11     01:43     02:10     03:12     01:23     01:01     11:02     00:14     01:40     01:26     01:22     00:04   
24. Siim Liivand              01:46:06 17:15:50   03:36 16  15:46 25  25:16 25  30:33 24  41:06 21  47:01 21  51:12 21  55:21 19  61:06 19  70:28 21  84:18 21  87:09 21  91:44 22 102:19 24 105:39 24 106:06 24 01:46:06
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21AL          03:36 16  12:10 25  09:30 23  05:17 18  10:33 17  05:55  9  04:11 21  04:09 13  05:45 18  09:22 24  13:50 22  02:51 20  04:35 25  10:35 26  03:20 26  00:27 19
                                                  01:11     07:30     04:14     02:08     02:24     01:26     01:54     01:36     02:13     03:47     06:42     00:50     02:04     08:57     01:46     00:08   
25. Koit Veeorg               01:53:55 18:59:20   04:51 24  15:32 23  24:56 24  31:04 25  44:14 25  59:41 25  63:44 25  68:57 25  76:00 25  85:32 25 101:26 25 104:29 25 108:31 25 110:46 25 113:20 25 113:55 25 01:53:55
    1729                           M21AL          04:51 24  10:41 23  09:24 22  06:08 24  13:10 22  15:27 25  04:03 20  05:13 17  07:03 23  09:32 25  15:54 25  03:03 26  04:02 21  02:15 16  02:34 20  00:35 26
                                                  02:26     06:01     04:08     02:59     05:01     10:58     01:46     02:40     03:31     03:57     08:46     01:02     01:31     00:37     01:00     00:16   
26. Peep Päll                 02:39:00 17:11:41   11:36 26  31:05 26  42:30 26  49:03 26  65:50 26  91:09 26  96:39 26 117:55 26 125:01 26 133:07 26 145:11 26 148:06 26 152:27 26 155:43 26 158:26 26 159:00 26 02:39:00
    9893                           M21AL          11:36 26  19:29 26  11:25 26  06:33 26  16:47 26  25:19 26  05:30 24  21:16 26  07:06 24  08:06 21  12:04 19  02:55 22  04:21 24  03:16 19  02:43 21  00:34 24
                                                  09:11     14:49     06:09     03:24     08:38     20:50     03:13     18:43     03:34     02:31     04:56     00:54     01:50     01:38     01:09     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:34     04:54     03:09     06:49     04:28     02:02     02:33     03:32     04:54     07:02     01:45     02:25     01:25     01:31     00:17   00:53:32

M21B Rada (6): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingmar Daub               01:14:26 18:42:54   03:26  2  08:38  1  17:36  1  26:24  2  27:58  1  31:13  1  38:22  1  42:23  1  45:02  1  51:27  1  56:07  1  58:36  1  60:02  1  65:22  1  68:06  1  71:45  1  74:00  1  74:26  1 01:14:26
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           03:26  2  05:12  1  08:58  2  08:48  9  01:34  2  03:15  2  07:09  3  04:01  2  02:39  1  06:25  1  04:40  3  02:29  2  01:26  3  05:20  3  02:44 10  03:39  3  02:15  8  00:26 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              01:18:51 18:39:42   04:52  8  10:49  5  19:34  3  25:39  1  29:46  2  33:06  2  39:27  2  44:24  2  48:06  2  55:12  2  61:48  2  64:21  2  65:44  2  70:55  2  72:38  2  76:41  2  78:31  2  78:51  2 01:18:51
   18344                           M21B           04:52  8  05:57  3  08:45  1  06:05  3  04:07 14  03:20  3  06:21  1  04:57  7  03:42  5  07:06  3  06:36  6  02:33  4  01:23  1  05:11  2  01:43  2  04:03  6  01:50  4  00:20  1
                                                  01:26     00:45    -00:13    -02:43     02:33     00:05    -00:48     00:56     01:03     00:41     01:56     00:04    -00:03    -00:09    -01:01     00:24    -00:25    -00:06   
 3. Meelis Laurimaa           01:21:42 19:12:44   03:16  1  08:40  2  19:18  2  32:43  8  34:24  7  37:32  4  44:29  3  48:35  3  51:34  3  59:23  3  63:19  3  65:46  3  67:45  3  73:20  3  75:41  3  79:40  3  81:19  3  81:42  3 01:21:42
   12612                           M21B           03:16  1  05:24  2  10:38  5  13:25 13  01:41  3  03:08  1  06:57  2  04:06  3  02:59  3  07:49  6  03:56  1  02:27  1  01:59  8  05:35  4  02:21  7  03:59  4  01:39  1  00:23  7
                                                 -00:10     00:12     01:40     04:37     00:07    -00:07    -00:12     00:05     00:20     01:24    -00:44    -00:02     00:33     00:15    -00:23     00:20    -00:36    -00:03   
 4. Karl Pehk                 01:27:01 19:17:22   03:28  3  10:22  3  25:31  8  31:15  3  32:35  3  37:22  3  49:50  4  54:22  4  57:14  4  64:16  4  71:21  4  73:53  4  75:25  4  80:19  4  82:00  4  84:52  4  86:41  4  87:01  4 01:27:01
   16171                           M21B           03:28  3  06:54  6  15:09 13  05:44  1  01:20  1  04:47  7  12:28  4  04:32  5  02:52  2  07:02  2  07:05 11  02:32  3  01:32  4  04:54  1  01:41  1  02:52  1  01:49  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:02     01:42     06:11    -03:04    -00:14     01:32     05:19     00:31     00:13     00:37     02:25     00:03     00:06    -00:26    -01:03    -00:47    -00:26    -00:06   
 5. Ivo Müürsepp              01:36:05 17:53:27   04:20  7  10:31  4  20:51  4  31:27  4  33:55  4  40:15  6  52:51  5  58:05  5  62:10  5  69:50  5  76:38  5  79:13  5  80:37  5  87:51  5  90:15  5  93:35  5  95:41  5  96:05  5 01:36:05
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           04:20  7  06:11  4  10:20  3  10:36 12  02:28  8  06:20 12  12:36  5  05:14  9  04:05  8  07:40  5  06:48  8  02:35  5  01:24  2  07:14  7  02:24  8  03:20  2  02:06  6  00:24  8
                                                  00:54     00:59     01:22     01:48     00:54     03:05     05:27     01:13     01:26     01:15     02:08     00:06    -00:02     01:54    -00:20    -00:19    -00:09    -00:02   
 6. Tiit Kriiska              01:41:31 18:21:48   05:50  9  14:13  9  25:35  9  31:42  5  34:37  8  41:36 10  54:19  7  58:44  6  65:03  7  73:10  7  78:33  6  81:21  6  83:29  6  90:02  6  93:56  6  99:29  7 101:10  6 101:31  6 01:41:31
   11184                           M21B           05:50  9  08:23  8  11:22  6  06:07  4  02:55 12  06:59 13  12:43  6  04:25  4  06:19 14  08:07  7  05:23  4  02:48  7  02:08 10  06:33  5  03:54 13  05:33 12  01:41  2  00:21  4
                                                  02:24     03:11     02:24    -02:41     01:21     03:44     05:34     00:24     03:40     01:42     00:43     00:19     00:42     01:13     01:10     01:54    -00:34    -00:05   
 7. Ahti Raba                 01:41:42 18:55:50   06:19 11  15:56 12  27:42 10  33:39  9  35:59  9  40:42  8  59:21  8  66:03  8  69:03  8  76:28  8  80:29  8  83:12  8  84:59  8  91:55  7  94:12  7  99:15  6 101:20  7 101:42  7 01:41:42
   24402 Danske Bank               M21B           06:19 11  09:37 12  11:46  7  05:57  2  02:20  7  04:43  5  18:39 12  06:42 14  03:00  4  07:25  4  04:01  2  02:43  6  01:47  7  06:56  6  02:17  6  05:03 11  02:05  5  00:22  5
                                                  02:53     04:25     02:48    -02:51     00:46     01:28     11:30     02:41     00:21     01:00    -00:39     00:14     00:21     01:36    -00:27     01:24    -00:10    -00:04   
 8. Erkki Laur                01:43:54 19:20:37   04:02  5  10:53  6  23:25  6  32:31  7  34:12  5  40:24  7  54:16  6  59:35  7  63:26  6  71:45  6  78:40  7  81:55  7  83:33  7  93:01  8  95:15  8 100:52  8 103:23  8 103:54  8 01:43:54
     991 MARU                      M21B           04:02  5  06:51  5  12:32  9  09:06 10  01:41  3  06:12 10  13:52  7  05:19 10  03:51  7  08:19  8  06:55  9  03:15  9  01:38  6  09:28 11  02:14  4  05:37 13  02:31 11  00:31 14
                                                  00:36     01:39     03:34     00:18     00:07     02:57     06:43     01:18     01:12     01:54     02:15     00:46     00:12     04:08    -00:30     01:58     00:16     00:05   
 9. Valdo Hälvin              01:48:11 17:34:03   03:42  4  12:05  7  22:33  5  31:48  6  34:19  6  38:57  5  64:21 10  68:12 10  71:59  9  80:51  9  86:46  9  90:01  9  91:36  9  98:57  9 101:33  9 105:32  9 107:46  9 108:11  9 01:48:11
   18858 Scoutspataljon            M21B           03:42  4  08:23  8  10:28  4  09:15 11  02:31 10  04:38  4  25:24 13  03:51  1  03:47  6  08:52  9  05:55  5  03:15  9  01:35  5  07:21  8  02:36  9  03:59  4  02:14  7  00:25 10
                                                  00:16     03:11     01:30     00:27     00:57     01:23     18:15    -00:10     01:08     02:27     01:15     00:46     00:09     02:01    -00:08     00:20    -00:01    -00:01   
10. Joel Rillo                01:59:05 18:00:55   06:28 12  15:43 11  29:50 11  44:01 14  46:44 14  51:29 13  69:00 13  74:00 11  79:26 11  89:33 11  96:52 12  99:42 11 102:05 11 109:39 11 111:48 11 116:00 10 118:41 10 119:05 10 01:59:05
    6177                           M21B           06:28 12  09:15 10  14:07 12  14:11 14  02:43 11  04:45  6  17:31 10  05:00  8  05:26 12  10:07 12  07:19 12  02:50  8  02:23 12  07:34  9  02:09  3  04:12  8  02:41 12  00:24  8
                                                  03:02     04:03     05:09     05:23     01:09     01:30     10:22     00:59     02:47     03:42     02:39     00:21     00:57     02:14    -00:35     00:33     00:26    -00:02   
11. Juhan Karin               02:01:43 18:28:19   07:21 13  17:20 13  30:46 12  38:03 11  40:18 11  46:14 11  60:37  9  67:07  9  72:07 10  83:39 10  90:38 10  96:21 10  98:36 10 106:58 10 110:05 10 118:52 11 121:14 11 121:43 11 02:01:43
   11453                           M21B           07:21 13  09:59 13  13:26 11  07:17  7  02:15  5  05:56  9  14:23  8  06:30 13  05:00 10  11:32 13  06:59 10  05:43 14  02:15 11  08:22 10  03:07 11  08:47 14  02:22  9  00:29 13
                                                  03:55     04:47     04:28    -01:31     00:41     02:41     07:14     02:29     02:21     05:07     02:19     03:14     00:49     03:02     00:23     05:08     00:07     00:03   
12. Siim Düüna                02:05:00 17:18:18   10:46 14  21:42 14  33:44 14  40:48 13  43:50 13  50:07 12  68:40 12  74:44 13  79:59 13  90:00 12  96:47 11 100:17 12 102:46 12 115:39 12 117:54 12 121:59 12 124:40 12 125:00 12 02:05:00
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21B           10:46 14  10:56 14  12:02  8  07:04  6  03:02 13  06:17 11  18:33 11  06:04 11  05:15 11  10:01 11  06:47  7  03:30 11  02:29 13  12:53 14  02:15  5  04:05  7  02:41 12  00:20  1
                                                  07:20     05:44     03:04    -01:44     01:28     03:02     11:24     02:03     02:36     03:36     02:07     01:01     01:03     07:33    -00:29     00:26     00:26    -00:06   
13. Alar Ehasalu              02:11:04 18:37:39   05:58 10  15:27 10  32:46 13  39:43 12  42:01 12  53:28 14  67:56 11  74:15 12  79:47 12  92:14 13 100:36 13 104:50 13 108:38 13 118:49 13 123:06 13 127:48 13 130:36 13 131:04 13 02:11:04
   21944 KV TVJ                    M21B           05:58 10  09:29 11  17:19 14  06:57  5  02:18  6  11:27 14  14:28  9  06:19 12  05:32 13  12:27 14  08:22 13  04:14 13  03:48 14  10:11 13  04:17 14  04:42  9  02:48 14  00:28 12
                                                  02:32     04:17     08:21    -01:51     00:44     08:12     07:19     02:18     02:53     06:02     03:42     01:45     02:22     04:51     01:33     01:03     00:33     00:02   
14. Kristjan Düüna            02:19:23 17:13:11   04:11  6  12:22  8  25:07  7  33:47 10  36:16 10  41:27  9  82:11 14  87:03 14  91:51 14 101:48 14 113:07 14 116:40 14 118:45 14 128:39 14 131:49 14 136:36 14 139:01 14 139:23 14 02:19:23
   24401                           M21B           04:11  6  08:11  7  12:45 10  08:40  8  02:29  9  05:11  8  40:44 14  04:52  6  04:48  9  09:57 10  11:19 14  03:33 12  02:05  9  09:54 12  03:10 12  04:47 10  02:25 10  00:22  5
                                                  00:45     02:59     03:47    -00:08     00:55     01:56     33:35     00:51     02:09     03:32     06:39     01:04     00:39     04:34     00:26     01:08     00:10    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     05:12     08:45     05:44     01:20     03:08     06:21     03:51     02:39     06:25     03:56     02:27     01:23     04:54     01:41     02:52     01:39     00:20   01:05:53

M21BL Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:28:43 18:53:47   01:53  1  04:27  1  07:29  2  13:10  1  17:46  1  20:26  1  22:10  1  23:54  1  26:20  1  28:22  1  28:43  1 00:28:43
     312 TON                       M21BL          01:53  1  02:34  1  03:02  4  05:41  1  04:36  2  02:40  5  01:44  1  01:44  3  02:26  2  02:02  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:29:14 17:57:28   01:59  3  04:33  2  07:02  1  14:43  2  18:55  2  20:45  2  22:50  2  24:23  2  27:13  2  28:54  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          01:59  3  02:34  1  02:29  1  07:41  6  04:12  1  01:50  1  02:05  3  01:33  2  02:50  3  01:41  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:06     00:00    -00:33     02:00    -00:24    -00:50     00:21    -00:11     00:24    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Enno Lepvalts             00:34:21 18:23:36   01:54  2  04:54  3  09:10  6  15:26  4  21:37  5  23:53  4  25:49  3  28:19  4  31:34  3  33:56  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
    1342 Tallinn                   M21BL          01:54  2  03:00  6  04:16  6  06:16  2  06:11  6  02:16  3  01:56  2  02:30  5  03:15  6  02:22  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:01     00:26     01:14     00:35     01:35    -00:24     00:12     00:46     00:49     00:20     00:04   
 4. Vahur Pajomägi            00:34:31 18:28:10   02:02  5  04:59  4  07:51  4  15:44  5  21:32  4  23:55  5  27:28  5  29:47  5  32:12  4  34:11  4  34:31  4 00:34:31
    9022                           M21BL          02:02  5  02:57  4  02:52  3  07:53  7  05:48  4  02:23  4  03:33  8  02:19  4  02:25  1  01:59  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:09     00:23    -00:10     02:12     01:12    -00:17     01:49     00:35    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Kert Lindeberg            00:35:12 19:02:01   02:01  4  05:00  5  07:49  3  14:51  3  19:38  3  23:37  3  26:44  4  28:07  3  32:55  5  34:46  5  35:12  5 00:35:12
    4829 Maru Karud SK             M21BL          02:01  4  02:59  5  02:49  2  07:02  3  04:47  3  03:59  7  03:07  6  01:23  1  04:48  8  01:51  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:08     00:25    -00:13     01:21     00:11     01:19     01:23    -00:21     02:22    -00:11     00:05   
 6. Mart Sooberg              00:39:55 19:26:39   02:09  6  05:00  5  08:37  5  16:11  6  23:59  6  26:51  6  29:20  6  33:36  6  37:06  6  39:29  6  39:55  6 00:39:55
    1366 TON                       M21BL          02:09  6  02:51  3  03:37  5  07:34  4  07:48  7  02:52  6  02:29  5  04:16 10  03:30  7  02:23  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:35     01:53     03:12     00:12     00:45     02:32     01:04     00:21     00:05   
 7. Kristo Jürmann            00:45:55 18:57:07   11:05 10  14:43 10  19:37 10  27:17  8  33:14  7  35:23  7  37:29  7  39:59  7  42:55  7  45:29  7  45:55  7 00:45:55
   10501                           M21BL          11:05 10  03:38  7  04:54  7  07:40  5  05:57  5  02:09  2  02:06  4  02:30  5  02:56  4  02:34  7  00:26  5
                                                  09:12     01:04     01:52     01:59     01:21    -00:31     00:22     00:46     00:30     00:32     00:05   
 8. Silver Piiroja            00:52:08 17:59:59   03:07  7  07:25  7  12:34  7  25:49  7  34:19  8  38:28  8  41:36  8  44:36  8  47:37  8  51:39  8  52:08  8 00:52:08
   29550 Orvand                    M21BL          03:07  7  04:18  8  05:09  8  13:15  9  08:30  8  04:09  8  03:08  7  03:00  7  03:01  5  04:02  9  00:29  8
                                                  01:14     01:44     02:07     07:34     03:54     01:29     01:24     01:16     00:35     02:00     00:08   
 9. Mait Bratka               01:02:53 18:46:32   03:40  8  09:21  8  15:20  8  29:15  9  39:17  9  45:49 10  49:49 10  53:37 10  58:39 10  62:20  9  62:53  9 01:02:53
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          03:40  8  05:41  9  05:59  9  13:55 10  10:02 10  06:32 10  04:00  9  03:48  9  05:02  9  03:41  8  00:33  9
                                                  01:47     03:07     02:57     08:14     05:26     03:52     02:16     02:04     02:36     01:39     00:12   
10. Katrin Pihotalo           01:04:16 17:16:14   04:00  9  10:23  9  16:48  9  29:37 10  39:35 10  45:26  9  49:46  9  53:02  9  58:22  9  63:19 10  64:16 10 01:04:16
    6165                           M21BL          04:00  9  06:23 10  06:25 10  12:49  8  09:58  9  05:51  9  04:20 10  03:16  8  05:20 10  04:57 10  00:57 10
                                                  02:07     03:49     03:23     07:08     05:22     03:11     02:36     01:32     02:54     02:55     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:34     02:29     05:41     04:12     01:50     01:44     01:23     02:25     01:41     00:20   00:26:12

M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Ots                  00:27:17 18:33:41   02:10  2  04:39  1  05:41  1  09:55  1  14:18  1  19:31  1  21:45  1  24:58  1  26:55  1  27:17  1 00:27:17
   17477 Swedbank SK               M21C           02:10  2  02:29  1  01:02  1  04:14  1  04:23  1  05:13  1  02:14  3  03:13 14  01:57  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Petuhhov        00:28:27 18:04:32   02:16  6  05:21  4  06:45  3  11:27  2  16:53  2  22:07  2  23:57  2  25:58  2  27:59  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
     747 CoxArt                    M21C           02:16  6  03:05  5  01:24  6  04:42  2  05:26  3  05:14  2  01:50  1  02:01  2  02:01  3  00:28 10
                                                  00:06     00:36     00:22     00:28     01:03     00:01    -00:24    -01:12     00:04     00:06   
 3. Airon Fingling            00:31:11 17:26:03   04:00 19  06:54 11  08:08 11  13:20  8  18:42  4  24:41  4  26:35  3  28:48  3  30:46  3  31:11  3 00:31:11
    6635 Aruküla põhikool          M21C           04:00 19  02:54  2  01:14  3  05:12  5  05:22  2  05:59  4  01:54  2  02:13  5  01:58  2  00:25  5
                                                  01:50     00:25     00:12     00:58     00:59     00:46    -00:20    -01:00     00:01     00:03   
 4. Paavo Helde               00:32:22 18:51:19   02:14  4  05:08  3  06:37  2  12:22  4  18:32  3  25:21  5  27:44  4  29:43  4  31:56  4  32:22  4 00:32:22
    4807 Evotec AS                 M21C           02:14  4  02:54  2  01:29  9  05:45  7  06:10  4  06:49  8  02:23  4  01:59  1  02:13  5  00:26  7
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:27     01:31     01:47     01:36     00:09    -01:14     00:16     00:04   
 5. Jaago Jõeleht             00:33:57 18:48:34   02:04  1  05:05  2  07:29  9  12:23  5  20:09  7  26:17  6  29:26  6  31:34  5  33:37  5  33:57  5 00:33:57
   15263                           M21C           02:04  1  03:01  4  02:24 18  04:54  3  07:46 11  06:08  5  03:09 10  02:08  4  02:03  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:06     00:32     01:22     00:40     03:23     00:55     00:55    -01:05     00:06    -00:02   
 6. Taivo Kurg                00:34:57 17:31:55   02:13  3  05:49  5  07:16  5  13:12  7  19:48  6  26:42  7  29:08  5  31:56  6  34:28  6  34:57  6 00:34:57
   10491                           M21C           02:13  3  03:36  8  01:27  8  05:56  8  06:36  5  06:54  9  02:26  5  02:48 10  02:32  7  00:29 12
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:25     01:42     02:13     01:41     00:12    -00:25     00:35     00:07   
 7. Margus Kärner             00:35:07 18:07:14   02:27  7  06:05  8  07:22  7  13:04  6  20:25  8  27:08  8  30:08  7  32:23  7  34:42  7  35:07  7 00:35:07
   24794                           M21C           02:27  7  03:38  9  01:17  4  05:42  6  07:21 10  06:43  6  03:00  9  02:15  6  02:19  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:15     01:28     02:58     01:30     00:46    -00:58     00:22     00:03   
 8. Marek Maurer              00:37:02 18:09:53   02:14  4  05:53  6  07:17  6  13:48  9  20:44  9  28:32 10  31:01  8  33:44  8  36:33  8  37:02  8 00:37:02
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:14  4  03:39 10  01:24  6  06:31  9  06:56  8  07:48 10  02:29  6  02:43  8  02:49 11  00:29 12
                                                  00:04     01:10     00:22     02:17     02:33     02:35     00:15    -00:30     00:52     00:07   
 9. Ilmar Legenkov            00:39:53 17:49:50   02:42 10  06:07  9  07:24  8  14:37 10  21:40 10  28:28  9  32:41  9  34:57  9  39:20  9  39:53  9 00:39:53
   28199                           M21C           02:42 10  03:25  7  01:17  4  07:13 10  07:03  9  06:48  7  04:13 20  02:16  7  04:23 21  00:33 16
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:15     02:59     02:40     01:35     01:59    -00:57     02:26     00:11   
10. Raul Valgiste             00:41:33 18:27:39   02:41  9  06:25 10  07:58 10  16:02 11  22:52 11  30:45 11  33:56 10  36:42 10  41:05 10  41:33 10 00:41:33
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           02:41  9  03:44 11  01:33 11  08:04 11  06:50  6  07:53 11  03:11 11  02:46  9  04:23 21  00:28 10
                                                  00:31     01:15     00:31     03:50     02:27     02:40     00:57    -00:27     02:26     00:06   
11. Rain Semper               00:50:48 19:20:44   03:43 17  09:09 15  11:17 15  21:14 14  30:01 14  38:58 13  42:25 11  46:16 11  49:51 11  50:48 11 00:50:48
    4152 Bona Fide                 M21C           03:43 17  05:26 15  02:08 15  09:57 17  08:47 14  08:57 14  03:27 15  03:51 18  03:35 17  00:57 22
                                                  01:33     02:57     01:06     05:43     04:24     03:44     01:13     00:38     01:38     00:35   
12. Kalev Liibert             00:50:51 19:19:08   03:34 16  08:50 13  10:51 14  18:58 12  29:58 13  38:20 12  43:08 12  46:40 12  50:18 12  50:51 12 00:50:51
   12764                           M21C           03:34 16  05:16 14  02:01 13  08:07 12  11:00 18  08:22 13  04:48 21  03:32 16  03:38 18  00:33 16
                                                  01:24     02:47     00:59     03:53     06:37     03:09     02:34     00:19     01:41     00:11   
13. Andres Vaher              00:52:26 18:19:38   04:25 20  10:23 16  12:29 16  21:15 15  29:31 12  40:54 14  44:12 13  47:55 13  51:48 13  52:26 13 00:52:26
    2683 JOKA                      M21C           04:25 20  05:58 16  02:06 14  08:46 13  08:16 12  11:23 18  03:18 12  03:43 17  03:53 20  00:38 20
                                                  02:15     03:29     01:04     04:32     03:53     06:10     01:04     00:30     01:56     00:16   
14. Henn Zvorovski            00:53:41 19:05:18   02:38  8  06:01  7  07:12  4  12:21  3  19:15  5  24:38  3  48:38 16  50:45 14  53:22 14  53:41 14 00:53:41
   24098                           M21C           02:38  8  03:23  6  01:11  2  05:09  4  06:54  7  05:23  3  24:00 22  02:07  3  02:37  9  00:19  1
                                                  00:28     00:54     00:09     00:55     02:31     00:10     21:46    -01:06     00:40    -00:03   
15. Riho Vahtre               00:54:49 18:46:35   04:28 21  09:06 14  10:44 13  19:54 13  30:19 15  44:48 16  48:08 15  51:18 15  54:20 15  54:49 15 00:54:49
    6285                           M21C           04:28 21  04:38 13  01:38 12  09:10 15  10:25 17  14:29 21  03:20 14  03:10 13  03:02 12  00:29 12
                                                  02:18     02:09     00:36     04:56     06:02     09:16     01:06    -00:03     01:05     00:07   
16. Liina Pehk                00:56:11 19:18:04   03:51 18  10:23 16  12:44 17  24:03 17  33:33 16  43:33 15  47:08 14  51:36 16  55:15 16  56:11 16 00:56:11
   16172                           M21C           03:51 18  06:32 17  02:21 16  11:19 19  09:30 16  10:00 17  03:35 17  04:28 19  03:39 19  00:56 21
                                                  01:41     04:03     01:19     07:05     05:07     04:47     01:21     01:15     01:42     00:34   
17. Jaan Raudsepp             01:00:06 17:56:42   03:02 15  16:24 21  18:51 20  29:01 21  38:24 17  47:46 17  51:16 17  56:30 17  59:43 17  60:06 17 01:00:06
   10637                           M21C           03:02 15  13:22 21  02:27 19  10:10 18  09:23 15  09:22 15  03:30 16  05:14 21  03:13 16  00:23  4
                                                  00:52     10:53     01:25     05:56     05:00     04:09     01:16     02:01     01:16     00:01   
18. Risto Rusin               01:05:37 17:51:15   02:48 12  07:04 12  09:27 12  21:54 16  43:36 19  53:10 18  56:47 18  62:01 18  65:11 18  65:37 18 01:05:37
   20389                           M21C           02:48 12  04:16 12  02:23 17  12:27 22  21:42 22  09:34 16  03:37 18  05:14 21  03:10 15  00:26  7
                                                  00:38     01:47     01:21     08:13     17:19     04:21     01:23     02:01     01:13     00:04   
19. Siim Naelapää             01:06:36 19:00:51   02:54 14  11:20 19  14:50 19  27:16 19  44:30 21  57:07 21  60:00 21  62:58 19  66:01 19  66:36 19 01:06:36
   17673                           M21C           02:54 14  08:26 20  03:30 21  12:26 20  17:14 20  12:37 20  02:53  7  02:58 11  03:03 13  00:35 18
                                                  00:44     05:57     02:28     08:12     12:51     07:24     00:39    -00:15     01:06     00:13   
20. Kerdo-Erlend Sallo        01:06:38 19:00:50   02:53 13  11:16 18  14:48 18  27:14 18  44:29 20  57:05 20  59:59 20  62:58 19  66:03 20  66:38 20 01:06:38
   18006                           M21C           02:53 13  08:23 19  03:32 22  12:26 20  17:15 21  12:36 19  02:54  8  02:59 12  03:05 14  00:35 18
                                                  00:43     05:54     02:30     08:12     12:52     07:23     00:40    -00:14     01:08     00:13   
21. Kaur Tuule                01:07:33 18:51:35   08:11 22  16:06 20  19:05 21  28:45 20  41:59 18  57:30 22  60:48 22  64:19 21  67:07 21  67:33 21 01:07:33
   11006 SK Loom                   M21C           08:11 22  07:55 18  02:59 20  09:40 16  13:14 19  15:31 22  03:18 12  03:31 15  02:48 10  00:26  7
                                                  06:01     05:26     01:57     05:26     08:51     10:18     01:04     00:18     00:51     00:04   
22. Margus Luht               01:07:51 19:09:06   02:45 11  29:21 22  30:51 22  39:54 22  48:13 22  56:11 19  59:53 19  64:46 22  67:22 22  67:51 22 01:07:51
    8450 Avita                     M21C           02:45 11  26:36 22  01:30 10  09:03 14  08:19 13  07:58 12  03:42 19  04:53 20  02:36  8  00:29 12
                                                  00:35     24:07     00:28     04:49     03:56     02:45     01:28     01:40     00:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:29     01:02     04:14     04:23     05:13     01:50     01:59     01:57     00:19   00:25:30

M35 Rada (3): 21 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:20:10 19:13:29   03:00  1  06:47  1  08:12  1  18:57  1  20:32  1  23:57  1  27:44  1  36:32  1  39:58  1  42:25  1  50:33  1  52:04  1  55:53  1  57:55  1  64:09  1  66:23  1  67:28  1  69:02  1  73:40  1  78:03  1  79:48  1  80:10  1 01:20:10
    2017 Kape                      M35            03:00  1  03:47  1  01:25  1  10:45  2  01:35  5  03:25  3  03:47  2  08:48  2  03:26  3  02:27  1  08:08  1  01:31  2  03:49  7  02:02  2  06:14  5  02:14  4  01:05  1  01:34  4  04:38 10  04:23  8  01:45  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Aasaru              01:23:29 18:52:26   03:33  5  08:00  2  09:27  2  23:22  5  24:37  2  28:15  4  33:13  4  40:00  2  43:36  2  46:59  2  56:53  2  58:39  2  60:36  2  64:06  2  70:45  2  72:16  2  73:27  2  75:02  2  78:21  2  81:02  2  83:05  2  83:29  2 01:23:29
    4703 Suusahullud               M35            03:33  5  04:27  2  01:27  2  13:55  6  01:15  1  03:38  6  04:58  5  06:47  1  03:36  5  03:23  7  09:54  7  01:46  4  01:57  1  03:30  8  06:39  7  01:31  1  01:11  4  01:35  5  03:19  4  02:41  1  02:03  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:33     00:40     00:02     03:10    -00:20     00:13     01:11    -02:01     00:10     00:56     01:46     00:15    -01:52     01:28     00:25    -00:43     00:06     00:01    -01:19    -01:42     00:18     00:02   
 3. Ahto Sulavee              01:29:39 17:50:55   03:26  4  08:16  3  10:12  4  22:11  2  24:45  4  27:26  2  30:45  2  47:14  6  50:30  6  53:08  5  62:37  5  64:03  4  66:53  4  69:10  4  74:11  3  76:19  3  77:37  3  79:02  3  82:07  3  87:23  3  89:15  3  89:39  3 01:29:39
    3257                           M35            03:26  4  04:50  5  01:56  6  11:59  4  02:34 10  02:41  1  03:19  1  16:29  9  03:16  2  02:38  3  09:29  4  01:26  1  02:50  3  02:17  4  05:01  1  02:08  3  01:18  5  01:25  1  03:05  2  05:16  9  01:52  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:26     01:03     00:31     01:14     00:59    -00:44    -00:28     07:41    -00:10     00:11     01:21    -00:05    -00:59     00:15    -01:13    -00:06     00:13    -00:09    -01:33     00:53     00:07     00:02   
 4. Tarmo Tolm                01:32:11 17:12:08   03:37  6  08:34  5  11:06  6  23:09  4  24:38  3  28:12  3  36:12  7  45:59  4  49:32  4  52:07  3  60:19  3  61:52  3  65:33  3  67:17  3  76:43  5  80:49  5  82:26  5  83:57  5  86:57  5  89:52  4  91:49  4  92:11  4 01:32:11
    4347 Orvand                    M35            03:37  6  04:57  6  02:32  8  12:03  5  01:29  2  03:34  5  08:00  9  09:47  3  03:33  4  02:35  2  08:12  2  01:33  3  03:41  6  01:44  1  09:26  9  04:06  9  01:37  6  01:31  3  03:00  1  02:55  2  01:57  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:37     01:10     01:07     01:18    -00:06     00:09     04:13     00:59     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:18     03:12     01:52     00:32    -00:03    -01:38    -01:28     00:12     00:00   
 5. Mairolt Kakko             01:33:05 19:17:55   03:58  8  10:05  8  12:57  8  23:32  6  25:03  6  28:29  5  32:59  3  45:12  3  48:50  3  52:19  4  61:57  4  64:41  5  67:03  5  69:27  5  75:31  4  80:09  4  81:19  4  83:10  4  86:52  4  90:17  5  92:40  5  93:05  5 01:33:05
    4113 TON                       M35            03:58  8  06:07  8  02:52  9  10:35  1  01:31  3  03:26  4  04:30  3  12:13  6  03:38  6  03:29  8  09:38  5  02:44  8  02:22  2  02:24  5  06:04  4  04:38 10  01:10  3  01:51 10  03:42  7  03:25  5  02:23  9  00:25  9
                                                  00:58     02:20     01:27    -00:10    -00:04     00:01     00:43     03:25     00:12     01:02     01:30     01:13    -01:27     00:22    -00:10     02:24     00:05     00:17    -00:56    -00:58     00:38     00:03   
 6. Ülo Viru                  01:37:14 19:26:32   04:07  9  10:05  8  12:05  7  23:07  3  24:53  5  29:34  6  34:49  5  46:02  5  49:43  5  53:23  6  63:56  6  66:26  6  69:38  6  74:06  6  81:44  6  84:04  6  85:42  6  87:29  6  91:19  6  94:43  6  96:50  6  97:14  6 01:37:14
    2539 Orvand                    M35            04:07  9  05:58  7  02:00  7  11:02  3  01:46  6  04:41  9  05:15  7  11:13  4  03:41  8  03:40  9  10:33  8  02:30  7  03:12  4  04:28 10  07:38  8  02:20  5  01:38  7  01:47  9  03:50  8  03:24  4  02:07  7  00:24  4
                                                  01:07     02:11     00:35     00:17     00:11     01:16     01:28     02:25     00:15     01:13     02:25     00:59    -00:37     02:26     01:24     00:06     00:33     00:13    -00:48    -00:59     00:22     00:02   
 7. Gert Müürsepp             01:38:21 17:25:25   03:16  2  11:50 10  13:44  9  28:58  9  31:04 10  34:52  9  39:41  8  52:49  8  57:15  8  60:31  8  69:11  8  71:16  7  75:41  7  78:33  7  84:03  7  86:09  7  87:51  7  89:30  7  92:50  7  95:49  7  97:57  7  98:21  7 01:38:21
    2491 Tammed                    M35            03:16  2  08:34 10  01:54  5  15:14  7  02:06  9  03:48  7  04:49  4  13:08  7  04:26  9  03:16  6  08:40  3  02:05  6  04:25  9  02:52  7  05:30  2  02:06  2  01:42  8  01:39  6  03:20  5  02:59  3  02:08  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:16     04:47     00:29     04:29     00:31     00:23     01:02     04:20     01:00     00:49     00:32     00:34     00:36     00:50    -00:44    -00:08     00:37     00:05    -01:18    -01:24     00:23     00:02   
 8. Leonid Malikov            01:39:38 17:45:18   04:07  9  08:44  6  10:18  5  25:58  8  27:52  8  30:48  7  35:55  6  53:02  9  56:17  7  59:01  7  68:47  7  72:54  8  77:11  8  79:25  8  84:59  8  87:35  8  88:40  8  90:05  8  93:12  8  97:19  8  99:14  8  99:38  8 01:39:38
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            04:07  9  04:37  3  01:34  3  15:40  9  01:54  7  02:56  2  05:07  6  17:07 10  03:15  1  02:44  4  09:46  6  04:07 10  04:17  8  02:14  3  05:34  3  02:36  7  01:05  1  01:25  1  03:07  3  04:07  7  01:55  3  00:24  4
                                                  01:07     00:50     00:09     04:55     00:19    -00:29     01:20     08:19    -00:11     00:17     01:38     02:36     00:28     00:12    -00:40     00:22     00:00    -00:09    -01:31    -00:16     00:10     00:02   
 9. Tanel Toom                01:45:02 18:45:11   03:41  7  08:19  4  10:04  3  25:45  7  27:41  7  33:18  8  40:06  9  51:33  7  57:27  9  61:29  9  72:51  9  74:47  9  78:13  9  81:44  9  87:59  9  90:28  9  92:13  9  93:58  9  97:58  9 101:44  9 104:31  9 105:02  9 01:45:02
    1808 DHL Estonia AS            M35            03:41  7  04:38  4  01:45  4  15:41 10  01:56  8  05:37 10  06:48  8  11:27  5  05:54 10  04:02 10  11:22  9  01:56  5  03:26  5  03:31  9  06:15  6  02:29  6  01:45  9  01:45  8  04:00  9  03:46  6  02:47 10  00:31 10
                                                  00:41     00:51     00:20     04:56     00:21     02:12     03:01     02:39     02:28     01:35     03:14     00:25    -00:23     01:29     00:01     00:15     00:40     00:11    -00:38    -00:37     01:02     00:09   
10. Mart Vernik               02:39:20 17:47:23   03:24  3  09:59  7  13:48 10  29:25 10  30:57  9  34:58 10  79:16 10  93:17 10  96:57 10  99:50 10 113:07 10 116:47 10 122:43 10 125:08 10 136:31 10 139:16 10 141:44 10 143:27 10 146:59 10 156:56 10 159:00 10 159:20 10 02:39:20
   21908                           M35            03:24  3  06:35  9  03:49 10  15:37  8  01:32  4  04:01  8  44:18 10  14:01  8  03:40  7  02:53  5  13:17 10  03:40  9  05:56 10  02:25  6  11:23 10  02:45  8  02:28 10  01:43  7  03:32  6  09:57 10  02:04  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:24     02:48     02:24     04:52    -00:03     00:36     40:31     05:13     00:14     00:26     05:09     02:09     02:07     00:23     05:09     00:31     01:23     00:09    -01:06     05:34     00:19    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:47     01:25     10:35     01:15     02:41     03:19     06:47     03:15     02:27     08:08     01:26     01:57     01:44     05:01     01:31     01:05     01:25     03:00     02:41     01:45     00:20   01:08:34

M40 Rada (6): 17 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 50)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tago Teetamm              01:12:39 18:47:19   03:38  4  09:22  3  19:48  4  23:53  2  25:11  2  28:21  1  36:23  1  40:10  1  43:23  1  50:14  1  54:05  1  56:14  1  57:49  1  63:25  1  65:10  1  70:30  1  72:20  1  72:39  1 01:12:39
    2350 Tammed                    M40            03:38  4  05:44  3  10:26  5  04:05  1  01:18  2  03:10  2  08:02  1  03:47  3  03:13  2  06:51  2  03:51  1  02:09  1  01:35  4  05:36  2  01:45  1  05:20  9  01:50  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Pellja              01:17:08 18:34:59   03:13  1  08:29  1  18:17  2  23:11  1  24:33  1  28:30  2  40:00  2  44:15  2  47:27  2  55:27  2  59:38  2  62:14  2  63:31  2  68:57  2  71:04  2  74:28  2  76:43  2  77:08  2 01:17:08
     108 JOKA                      M40            03:13  1  05:16  2  09:48  3  04:54  2  01:22  3  03:57  5  11:30  4  04:15  4  03:12  1  08:00  4  04:11  2  02:36  4  01:17  1  05:26  1  02:07  3  03:24  2  02:15  9  00:25  5
                                                 -00:25    -00:28    -00:38     00:49     00:04     00:47     03:28     00:28    -00:01     01:09     00:20     00:27    -00:18    -00:10     00:22    -01:56     00:25     00:06   
 3. Allan Edberg              01:32:57 18:06:03   03:44  5  09:58  5  19:19  3  28:06  4  29:49  4  33:01  4  44:32  3  49:13  3  52:59  3  60:59  3  69:49  3  72:36  3  73:56  3  79:37  3  86:02  3  90:42  3  92:32  3  92:57  3 01:32:57
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            03:44  5  06:14  5  09:21  2  08:47  8  01:43  4  03:12  3  11:31  5  04:41  5  03:46  7  08:00  4  08:50  8  02:47  5  01:20  2  05:41  3  06:25 10  04:40  6  01:50  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:06     00:30    -01:05     04:42     00:25     00:02     03:29     00:54     00:33     01:09     04:59     00:38    -00:15     00:05     04:40    -00:40     00:00     00:06   
 4. Eero Soone                01:33:58 18:30:20   04:20  6  13:58  8  24:50  8  30:46  7  33:50  8  38:19  7  49:19  5  54:47  5  58:08  4  68:13  6  73:15  5  75:44  5  77:46  4  84:55  4  87:24  4  91:22  4  93:31  4  93:58  4 01:33:58
    2708                           M40            04:20  6  09:38 10  10:52  6  05:56  3  03:04  9  04:29  6  11:00  2  05:28  8  03:21  4  10:05  7  05:02  3  02:29  3  02:02  6  07:09  7  02:29  7  03:58  3  02:09  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:42     03:54     00:26     01:51     01:46     01:19     02:58     01:41     00:08     03:14     01:11     00:20     00:27     01:33     00:44    -01:22     00:19     00:08   
 5. Priit Lepmets             01:35:02 17:17:18   03:29  3  09:16  2  21:49  5  31:24  8  33:26  7  36:33  6  56:16  8  59:40  8  62:56  8  71:40  7  77:04  7  79:21  6  81:03  7  87:40  6  89:57  6  92:58  5  94:42  5  95:02  5 01:35:02
    2814                           M40            03:29  3  05:47  4  12:33  9  09:35  9  02:02  5  03:07  1  19:43  9  03:24  1  03:16  3  08:44  6  05:24  5  02:17  2  01:42  5  06:37  5  02:17  5  03:01  1  01:44  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:09     00:03     02:07     05:30     00:44    -00:03     11:41    -00:23     00:03     01:53     01:33     00:08     00:07     01:01     00:32    -02:19    -00:06     00:01   
 6. Kaupo Järve               01:36:00 19:01:31   05:02  8  09:25  4  18:13  1  24:38  3  25:47  3  31:38  3  52:15  6  55:48  6  59:20  6  66:49  5  76:20  6  79:32  7  81:02  6  86:51  5  88:54  5  93:51  6  95:37  6  96:00  6 01:36:00
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            05:02  8  04:23  1  08:48  1  06:25  4  01:09  1  05:51  8  20:37 10  03:33  2  03:32  5  07:29  3  09:31 10  03:12  6  01:30  3  05:49  4  02:03  2  04:57  7  01:46  2  00:23  4
                                                  01:24    -01:21    -01:38     02:20    -00:09     02:41     12:35    -00:14     00:19     00:38     05:40     01:03    -00:05     00:13     00:18    -00:23    -00:04     00:04   
 7. Tarmo Maiste              01:38:26 18:12:27   03:19  2  10:33  6  21:52  6  29:03  5  31:18  5  34:53  5  46:01  4  53:48  4  58:09  5  64:41  4  71:05  4  74:56  4  79:56  5  88:48  7  91:05  7  96:09  7  98:06  7  98:26  7 01:38:26
   25298                           M40            03:19  2  07:14  6  11:19  7  07:11  7  02:15  7  03:35  4  11:08  3  07:47 10  04:21  9  06:32  1  06:24  6  03:51  7  05:00 10  08:52  8  02:17  5  05:04  8  01:57  6  00:20  2
                                                 -00:19     01:30     00:53     03:06     00:57     00:25     03:06     04:00     01:08    -00:19     02:33     01:42     03:25     03:16     00:32    -00:16     00:07     00:01   
 8. Henn Ruukel               01:52:53 17:39:08   05:08  9  14:39  9  24:54  9  34:39  9  41:15  9  46:27  9  65:01  9  70:22  9  73:58  9  84:03  9  89:17  9  93:43  9  96:48  9 103:55  9 106:09  8 110:31  8 112:23  8 112:53  8 01:52:53
     985 Fleep                     M40            05:08  9  09:31  9  10:15  4  09:45 10  06:36 10  05:12  7  18:34  8  05:21  6  03:36  6  10:05  7  05:14  4  04:26  9  03:05  8  07:07  6  02:14  4  04:22  4  01:52  5  00:30 10
                                                  01:30     03:47    -00:11     05:40     05:18     02:02     10:32     01:34     00:23     03:14     01:23     02:17     01:30     01:31     00:29    -00:58     00:02     00:11   
 9. Silvar Savolainen         01:55:07 18:24:48   04:40  7  11:56  7  23:26  7  30:14  6  32:16  6  38:21  8  52:25  7  57:52  7  62:06  7  74:54  8  83:59  8  89:18  8  92:11  8 103:14  8 106:35  9 112:27  9 114:41  9 115:07  9 01:55:07
    2654 korp! Leola               M40            04:40  7  07:16  7  11:30  8  06:48  5  02:02  5  06:05  9  14:04  6  05:27  7  04:14  8  12:48 10  09:05  9  05:19 10  02:53  7  11:03 10  03:21  8  05:52 10  02:14  8  00:26  7
                                                  01:02     01:32     01:04     02:43     00:44     02:55     06:02     01:40     01:01     05:57     05:14     03:10     01:18     05:27     01:36     00:32     00:24     00:07   
10. Jukka Halttunen           02:11:01 18:37:35   06:00 10  15:27 10  32:47 10  39:35 10  42:03 10  53:31 10  67:56 10  74:16 10  79:45 10  92:10 10 100:36 10 104:52 10 108:40 10 118:48 10 123:09 10 127:46 10 130:33 10 131:01 10 02:11:01
   20436                           M40            06:00 10  09:27  8  17:20 10  06:48  5  02:28  8  11:28 10  14:25  7  06:20  9  05:29 10  12:25  9  08:26  7  04:16  8  03:48  9  10:08  9  04:21  9  04:37  5  02:47 10  00:28  9
                                                  02:22     03:43     06:54     02:43     01:10     08:18     06:23     02:33     02:16     05:34     04:35     02:07     02:13     04:32     02:36    -00:43     00:57     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:23     08:48     04:05     01:09     03:07     08:02     03:24     03:12     06:32     03:51     02:09     01:17     05:26     01:45     03:01     01:44     00:19   01:05:27

M45 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 57)  10.( 53)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:01:39 17:19:26   03:30  2  09:46  5  15:15  4  19:18  4  27:45  5  34:12  4  37:10  3  38:38  3  40:03  3  43:52  3  47:25  3  49:21  2  53:27  2  57:58  1  59:52  1  61:14  1  61:39  1 01:01:39
    4293 SRD                       M45            03:30  2  06:16  5  05:29  1  04:03  6  08:27  5  06:27  7  02:58  5  01:28  1  01:25  4  03:49  1  03:33  1  01:56  1  04:06  4  04:31  1  01:54  1  01:22  4  00:25  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Olli                01:02:16 18:52:00   04:10  8  07:53  3  13:59  2  18:22  2  25:18  1  28:43  1  31:07  1  32:54  1  34:05  1  39:52  1  45:45  1  47:52  1  52:57  1  58:29  2  60:37  2  61:56  2  62:16  2 01:02:16
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            04:10  8  03:43  1  06:06  3  04:23  8  06:56  1  03:25  1  02:24  2  01:47  4  01:11  1  05:47  8  05:53  7  02:07  2  05:05  8  05:32  4  02:08  2  01:19  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:40    -02:33     00:37     00:20    -01:31    -03:02    -00:34     00:19    -00:14     01:58     02:20     00:11     00:59     01:01     00:14    -00:03    -00:05   
 3. Arvo Laanemets            01:04:27 17:38:47   03:18  1  07:31  1  13:16  1  16:50  1  25:59  2  31:58  2  34:43  2  36:48  2  38:10  2  42:25  2  46:55  2  49:58  3  53:35  3  59:36  3  62:43  3  64:05  3  64:27  3 01:04:27
    4822 TAOK                      M45            03:18  1  04:13  3  05:45  2  03:34  2  09:09  7  05:59  6  02:45  3  02:05  7  01:22  3  04:15  2  04:30  3  03:03  8  03:37  2  06:01  7  03:07  7  01:22  4  00:22  4
                                                 -00:12    -02:03     00:16    -00:29     00:42    -00:28    -00:13     00:37    -00:03     00:26     00:57     01:07    -00:29     01:30     01:13     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Raul Gescheimer           01:09:54 17:54:31   04:14  9  11:17  6  20:04  7  24:00  7  31:52  6  36:43  5  39:33  5  41:09  4  42:35  4  48:06  4  52:36  4  55:51  4  60:31  4  65:18  4  67:55  4  69:26  4  69:54  4 01:09:54
      57 Koop                      M45            04:14  9  07:03  7  08:47  9  03:56  4  07:52  3  04:51  3  02:50  4  01:36  2  01:26  5  05:31  5  04:30  3  03:15  9  04:40  7  04:47  2  02:37  3  01:31  9  00:28 10
                                                  00:44     00:47     03:18    -00:07    -00:35    -01:36    -00:08     00:08     00:01     01:42     00:57     01:19     00:34     00:16     00:43     00:09     00:03   
 5. Margus Kandelin           01:15:14 18:14:33   03:33  3  07:42  2  14:04  3  18:27  3  26:39  3  32:06  3  39:17  4  41:17  5  42:52  5  49:10  5  54:34  5  58:04  5  63:12  5  70:04  5  73:25  5  74:52  5  75:14  5 01:15:14
    1996 TON                       M45            03:33  3  04:09  2  06:22  5  04:23  8  08:12  4  05:27  5  07:11 10  02:00  6  01:35  9  06:18 10  05:24  6  03:30 10  05:08  9  06:52 10  03:21  8  01:27  7  00:22  4
                                                  00:03    -02:07     00:53     00:20    -00:15    -01:00     04:13     00:32     00:10     02:29     01:51     01:34     01:02     02:21     01:27     00:05    -00:03   
 6. Tõnu Kits                 01:22:28 17:53:04   03:46  4  14:32  9  21:40  8  25:21  8  34:19  7  39:30  6  44:06  6  46:37  6  48:11  6  53:19  6  64:49  6  67:20  6  71:46  6  77:54  6  80:34  6  82:06  6  82:28  6 01:22:28
    4860                           M45            03:46  4  10:46  9  07:08  7  03:41  3  08:58  6  05:11  4  04:36  8  02:31  8  01:34  8  05:08  3  11:30 10  02:31  4  04:26  6  06:08  9  02:40  5  01:32 10  00:22  4
                                                  00:16     04:30     01:39    -00:22     00:31    -01:16     01:38     01:03     00:09     01:19     07:57     00:35     00:20     01:37     00:46     00:10    -00:03   
 7. Heiki Savitsch            01:24:23 18:30:31   04:38 10  11:18  7  25:19 10  29:54 10  41:17  9  48:30  9  51:33  8  55:31 10  57:03  9  62:37  9  67:11  7  69:31  7  73:48  7  79:52  8  82:29  7  83:57  7  84:23  7 01:24:23
     995                           M45            04:38 10  06:40  6  14:01 11  04:35 10  11:23  8  07:13  8  03:03  7  03:58 11  01:32  7  05:34  6  04:34  5  02:20  3  04:17  5  06:04  8  02:37  3  01:28  8  00:26  9
                                                  01:08     00:24     08:32     00:32     02:56     00:46     00:05     02:30     00:07     01:45     01:01     00:24     00:11     01:33     00:43     00:06     00:01   
 8. Andrus Jakobson           01:27:44 18:17:46   03:51  5  11:35  8  18:09  6  21:39  6  38:14  8  45:35  7  47:53  7  49:36  7  50:51  7  56:44  7  68:30  9  71:18  9  74:36  8  80:10  9  86:05  8  87:24  8  87:44  8 01:27:44
    1994                           M45            03:51  5  07:44  8  06:34  6  03:30  1  16:35 11  07:21  9  02:18  1  01:43  3  01:15  2  05:53  9  11:46 11  02:48  7  03:18  1  05:34  5  05:55 10  01:19  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:21     01:28     01:05    -00:33     08:08     00:54    -00:40     00:15    -00:10     02:04     08:13     00:52    -00:48     01:03     04:01    -00:03    -00:05   
 9. Taivo Daub                01:29:13 18:11:14   03:57  6  16:36 10  25:17  9  29:34  9  44:41 10  48:48 10  51:48  9  55:10  9  58:27 10  63:47 10  68:01  8  70:48  8  74:36  8  79:40  7  87:41  9  88:56  9  89:13  9 01:29:13
    3709 Ilves                     M45            03:57  6  12:39 11  08:41  8  04:17  7  15:07 10  04:07  2  03:00  6  03:22 10  03:17 11  05:20  4  04:14  2  02:47  6  03:48  3  05:04  3  08:01 11  01:15  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:27     06:23     03:12     00:14     06:40    -02:20     00:02     01:54     01:52     01:31     00:41     00:51    -00:18     00:33     06:07    -00:07    -00:08   
10. Peep Põlluäär             01:32:37 19:06:36   04:02  7  09:34  4  15:40  5  19:41  5  27:20  4  47:28  8  52:26 10  54:14  8  55:45  8  61:29  8  70:03 10  72:37 10  82:30 10  88:09 10  90:51 10  92:14 10  92:37 10 01:32:37
   16317                           M45            04:02  7  05:32  4  06:06  3  04:01  5  07:39  2  20:08 12  04:58  9  01:48  5  01:31  6  05:44  7  08:34  9  02:34  5  09:53 10  05:39  6  02:42  6  01:23  6  00:23  7
                                                  00:32    -00:44     00:37    -00:02    -00:48     13:41     02:00     00:20     00:06     01:55     05:01     00:38     05:47     01:08     00:48     00:01    -00:02   
11. Aleksander Hlebnikov      02:33:36 18:06:13   07:33 12  22:00 12  30:54 11  36:06 11  48:39 11  67:36 11  78:48 11  81:42 11  84:00 11  91:46 11 100:12 11 104:06 11 123:05 11 145:41 11 151:28 11 153:04 11 153:36 11 02:33:36
    4704 VHM                       M45            07:33 12  14:27 12  08:54 10  05:12 11  12:33  9  18:57 11  11:12 12  02:54  9  02:18 10  07:46 11  08:26  8  03:54 11  18:59 12  22:36 12  05:47  9  01:36 11  00:32 11
                                                  04:03     08:11     03:25     01:09     04:06     12:30     08:14     01:26     00:53     03:57     04:53     01:58     14:53     18:05     03:53     00:14     00:07   
12. Mait Vestre               03:11:16 17:13:03   07:13 11  18:41 11  35:18 12  47:11 12  64:53 12  81:37 12  90:46 12 103:19 12 107:37 12 119:43 12 134:49 12 143:22 12 154:46 12 175:39 12 185:22 12 190:26 12 191:16 12 03:11:16
   29540                           M45            07:13 11  11:28 10  16:37 12  11:53 12  17:42 12  16:44 10  09:09 11  12:33 12  04:18 12  12:06 12  15:06 12  08:33 12  11:24 11  20:53 11  09:43 12  05:04 12  00:50 12
                                                  03:43     05:12     11:08     07:50     09:15     10:17     06:11     11:05     02:53     08:17     11:33     06:37     07:18     16:22     07:49     03:42     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:43     05:29     03:30     06:56     03:25     02:18     01:28     01:11     03:49     03:33     01:56     03:18     04:31     01:54     01:15     00:17   00:51:51

M50 Rada (7): 16 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 57)  10.( 53)  11.( 60)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 44)  15.( 55)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andres Talver             01:00:05 18:10:36   03:15  1  06:27  1  11:46  1  15:12  1  22:58  1  29:29  1  31:48  1  35:22  1  36:43  1  41:21  1  45:04  1  47:13  1  50:22  1  55:47  1  58:36  1  59:48  1  60:05  1 01:00:05
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:15  1  03:12  1  05:19  1  03:26  1  07:46  2  06:31  7  02:19  2  03:34 12  01:21  4  04:38  3  03:43  1  02:09  2  03:09  1  05:25  5  02:49  4  01:12  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tänav                01:00:15 17:48:15   04:12  6  08:15  3  14:04  3  18:33  3  25:52  2  30:59  2  33:39  2  36:07  2  37:27  2  41:50  2  45:40  2  48:04  2  51:44  2  56:40  2  58:42  2  59:51  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
     212 Rae                       M50            04:12  6  04:03  2  05:49  2  04:29  7  07:19  1  05:07  3  02:40  7  02:28  6  01:20  2  04:23  2  03:50  3  02:24  4  03:40  4  04:56  1  02:02  1  01:09  1  00:24  7
                                                  00:57     00:51     00:30     01:03    -00:27    -01:24     00:21    -01:06    -00:01    -00:15     00:07     00:15     00:31    -00:29    -00:47    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Rain Vellerind            01:07:47 18:00:41   03:48  3  08:27  4  14:53  4  19:01  4  28:38  4  34:12  3  37:03  3  39:39  3  41:08  3  46:00  3  50:58  3  53:33  3  57:23  3  62:55  3  65:57  3  67:28  3  67:47  3 01:07:47
    3393                           M50            03:48  3  04:39  6  06:26  6  04:08  4  09:37  9  05:34  4  02:51  8  02:36 10  01:29  7  04:52  6  04:58  8  02:35  6  03:50  6  05:32  6  03:02  7  01:31  8  00:19  4
                                                  00:33     01:27     01:07     00:42     01:51    -00:57     00:32    -00:58     00:08     00:14     01:15     00:26     00:41     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:02   
 4. Argo Kauge                01:09:14 18:01:28   03:48  3  11:32  8  17:47  7  22:47  8  31:21  5  37:47  5  41:00  5  44:34  5  45:56  5  50:34  5  54:20  4  56:25  4  59:35  4  64:58  4  67:48  4  68:57  4  69:14  4 01:09:14
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M50            03:48  3  07:44 10  06:15  3  05:00  9  08:34  5  06:26  6  03:13 11  03:34 12  01:22  5  04:38  3  03:46  2  02:05  1  03:10  2  05:23  3  02:50  5  01:09  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:33     04:32     00:56     01:34     00:48    -00:05     00:54     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00   
 5. Margus Esnar              01:11:55 18:33:35   03:29  2  07:43  2  14:03  2  17:59  2  26:05  3  40:21  7  42:46  6  45:15  7  46:37  6  50:55  6  55:06  5  58:01  5  62:02  5  67:49  5  70:28  5  71:38  5  71:55  5 01:11:55
    2276 Rae                       M50            03:29  2  04:14  3  06:20  4  03:56  2  08:06  3  14:16 13  02:25  3  02:29  8  01:22  5  04:18  1  04:11  4  02:55 10  04:01  7  05:47  8  02:39  3  01:10  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:14     01:02     01:01     00:30     00:20     07:45     00:06    -01:05     00:01    -00:20     00:28     00:46     00:52     00:22    -00:10    -00:02     00:00   
 6. August Albert             01:16:39 18:40:00   04:56 12  12:30 11  19:07  9  23:34  9  32:30  7  37:33  4  40:41  4  43:07  4  44:38  4  50:25  4  56:27  6  59:13  6  64:03  6  70:40  6  74:41  6  76:12  6  76:39  6 01:16:39
    3009 JOKA                      M50            04:56 12  07:34  8  06:37  8  04:27  6  08:56  7  05:03  2  03:08 10  02:26  4  01:31  8  05:47  9  06:02 12  02:46  8  04:50 12  06:37 10  04:01 11  01:31  8  00:27 10
                                                  01:41     04:22     01:18     01:01     01:10    -01:28     00:49    -01:08     00:10     01:09     02:19     00:37     01:41     01:12     01:12     00:19     00:10   
 7. Eerik Lossmann            01:17:14 17:46:02   04:27 10  09:28  7  20:04 10  25:14 10  33:51  8  40:03  6  42:59  7  45:14  6  46:47  7  52:33  7  57:44  7  61:25  7  66:04  7  72:16  7  75:14  7  76:53  7  77:14  7 01:17:14
    4104 TTÜ SK                    M50            04:27 10  05:01  7  10:36 13  05:10 11  08:37  6  06:12  5  02:56  9  02:15  2  01:33  9  05:46  8  05:11  9  03:41 13  04:39  9  06:12  9  02:58  6  01:39 11  00:21  5
                                                  01:12     01:49     05:17     01:44     00:51    -00:19     00:37    -01:19     00:12     01:08     01:28     01:32     01:30     00:47     00:09     00:27     00:04   
 8. Kalle Kuusik              01:19:33 17:33:19   04:19  9  16:51 12  24:32 12  28:29 12  36:53 10  46:02  9  48:40  9  51:08  9  52:26  9  57:06  9  61:45  8  64:16  8  67:54  8  73:17  8  77:50  8  79:07  8  79:33  8 01:19:33
     975 Otepää                    M50            04:19  9  12:32 13  07:41 10  03:57  3  08:24  4  09:09  8  02:38  6  02:28  6  01:18  1  04:40  5  04:39  6  02:31  5  03:38  3  05:23  3  04:33 13  01:17  5  00:26  9
                                                  01:04     09:20     02:22     00:31     00:38     02:38     00:19    -01:06    -00:03     00:02     00:56     00:22     00:29    -00:02     01:44     00:05     00:09   
 9. Veiko Pak                 01:21:34 18:30:44   04:08  5  11:46  9  18:32  8  22:42  7  32:18  6  43:19  8  45:51  8  48:40  8  50:25  8  56:59  8  61:53  9  64:28  9  68:46  9  74:26  9  78:38  9  81:06  9  81:34  9 01:21:34
     285 Rae                       M50            04:08  5  07:38  9  06:46  9  04:10  5  09:36  8  11:01 10  02:32  4  02:49 11  01:45 10  06:34 12  04:54  7  02:35  6  04:18  8  05:40  7  04:12 12  02:28 13  00:28 13
                                                  00:53     04:26     01:27     00:44     01:50     04:30     00:13    -00:45     00:24     01:56     01:11     00:26     01:09     00:15     01:23     01:16     00:11   
10. Allan Klein               01:34:09 18:45:07   04:12  6  08:47  5  15:08  5  19:51  5  43:50 12  48:45 10  54:53 11  57:20 11  61:15 11  66:49 11  72:04 11  75:11 11  81:20 11  88:52 10  92:25 10  93:47 10  94:09 10 01:34:09
    4511                           M50            04:12  6  04:35  4  06:21  5  04:43  8  23:59 12  04:55  1  06:08 12  02:27  5  03:55 13  05:34  7  05:15 10  03:07 12  06:09 13  07:32 11  03:33  9  01:22  7  00:22  6
                                                  00:57     01:23     01:02     01:17     16:13    -01:36     03:49    -01:07     02:34     00:56     01:32     00:58     03:00     02:07     00:44     00:10     00:05   
11. Ülo Madissoon             01:34:33 18:44:41   04:17  8  08:52  6  15:19  6  21:23  6  47:15 13  60:40 13  62:54 13  64:49 13  67:34 13  74:52 13  79:21 13  81:42 13  85:27 13  90:27 13  92:49 11  94:06 11  94:33 11 01:34:33
    4833 TON                       M50            04:17  8  04:35  4  06:27  7  06:04 13  25:52 13  13:25 12  02:14  1  01:55  1  02:45 12  07:18 13  04:29  5  02:21  3  03:45  5  05:00  2  02:22  2  01:17  5  00:27 10
                                                  01:02     01:23     01:08     02:38     18:06     06:54    -00:05    -01:39     01:24     02:40     00:46     00:12     00:36    -00:25    -00:27     00:05     00:10   
12. Hannes Pool               01:35:20 17:28:45   09:09 13  18:06 13  26:32 13  31:44 13  41:24 11  50:45 12  53:21 10  55:50 10  57:10 10  63:10 10  69:23 10  72:23 10  77:12 10  89:30 11  93:11 12  94:53 12  95:20 12 01:35:20
    4513                           M50            09:09 13  08:57 12  08:26 12  05:12 12  09:40 10  09:21  9  02:36  5  02:29  8  01:20  2  06:00 10  06:13 13  03:00 11  04:49 11  12:18 13  03:41 10  01:42 12  00:27 10
                                                  05:54     05:45     03:07     01:46     01:54     02:50     00:17    -01:05    -00:01     01:22     02:30     00:51     01:40     06:53     00:52     00:30     00:10   
13. Rein Hanstein             01:35:28 16:46:06   04:36 11  12:29 10  20:53 11  25:55 11  36:38  9  49:14 11  57:44 12  60:09 12  62:34 12  68:47 12  74:42 12  77:35 12  82:16 12  90:22 12  93:32 13  95:04 13  95:28 13 01:35:28
    3277 Okas                      M50            04:36 11  07:53 11  08:24 11  05:02 10  10:43 11  12:36 11  08:30 13  02:25  3  02:25 11  06:13 11  05:55 11  02:53  9  04:41 10  08:06 12  03:10  8  01:32 10  00:24  7
                                                  01:21     04:41     03:05     01:36     02:57     06:05     06:11    -01:09     01:04     01:35     02:12     00:44     01:32     02:41     00:21     00:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:12     05:19     03:26     07:19     04:55     02:14     01:55     01:18     04:18     03:43     02:05     03:09     04:56     02:02     01:09     00:17   00:54:32

M55 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 53)   9.( 60)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 44)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:47:24 19:27:23   02:41  1  07:48  1  14:31  1  20:22  1  22:36  1  25:20  1  29:23  1  31:58  1  35:56  1  38:05  1  39:19  1  42:59  1  44:50  1  47:01  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
    2260 Harju KEK                 M55            02:41  1  05:07  1  06:43  3  05:51  1  02:14  1  02:44  1  04:03  2  02:35  2  03:58  2  02:09  2  01:14  2  03:40  2  01:51  9  02:11  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduard Pukkonen           00:53:04 18:21:33   03:06  2  10:16  4  16:15  2  23:41  3  26:43  2  30:09  2  33:39  2  37:24  3  41:17  2  43:10  2  44:16  2  49:32  2  50:44  2  52:40  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
    4278 Harju KEK                 M55            03:06  2  07:10  6  05:59  2  07:26  4  03:02  4  03:26  4  03:30  1  03:45  8  03:53  1  01:53  1  01:06  1  05:16  9  01:12  1  01:56  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:25     02:03    -00:44     01:35     00:48     00:42    -00:33     01:10    -00:05    -00:16    -00:08     01:36    -00:39    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Jaanus Reha               00:54:52 17:31:08   05:31 11  11:15  6  17:02  3  23:38  2  27:17  3  30:25  3  34:41  3  37:12  2  42:56  3  45:35  3  47:09  3  50:29  3  52:01  3  54:25  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
    1275 Koop                      M55            05:31 11  05:44  3  05:47  1  06:36  2  03:39  8  03:08  2  04:16  3  02:31  1  05:44  5  02:39  4  01:34  3  03:20  1  01:32  3  02:24  6  00:27  8
                                                  02:50     00:37    -00:56     00:45     01:25     00:24     00:13    -00:04     01:46     00:30     00:20    -00:20    -00:19     00:13     00:04   
 4. Viesturs Lucans           01:06:25 18:13:40   04:10  8  09:48  3  17:38  5  28:37  6  32:31  6  39:01  5  44:00  5  47:08  5  52:08  4  55:31  4  57:31  4  61:50  4  63:22  4  65:57  4  66:25  4 01:06:25
   11358 Piepe                     M55            04:10  8  05:38  2  07:50  7  10:59  5  03:54  9  06:30 10  04:59  4  03:08  5  05:00  3  03:23  6  02:00  8  04:19  3  01:32  3  02:35 10  00:28 10
                                                  01:29     00:31     01:07     05:08     01:40     03:46     00:56     00:33     01:02     01:14     00:46     00:39    -00:19     00:24     00:05   
 5. Arvi Käärd                01:07:50 17:29:25   04:02  7  11:45  7  18:42  7  25:24  4  27:52  4  31:37  4  41:47  4  44:42  4  54:19  5  56:48  5  58:55  5  63:45  5  65:14  5  67:25  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
    5693                           M55            04:02  7  07:43  7  06:57  4  06:42  3  02:28  2  03:45  5  10:10 11  02:55  3  09:37 10  02:29  3  02:07 10  04:50  7  01:29  2  02:11  3  00:25  6
                                                  01:21     02:36     00:14     00:51     00:14     01:01     06:07     00:20     05:39     00:20     00:53     01:10    -00:22     00:00     00:02   
 6. Margus Jaanus             01:13:32 18:40:31   03:50  5  15:27 10  23:43 10  37:48  9  40:59  9  45:43  8  51:06  8  54:02  7  59:58  6  62:38  6  64:15  6  68:45  6  70:37  6  73:07  6  73:32  6 01:13:32
     917 Koop                      M55            03:50  5  11:37 10  08:16 10  14:05 10  03:11  5  04:44  8  05:23  6  02:56  4  05:56  6  02:40  5  01:37  4  04:30  4  01:52 10  02:30  8  00:25  6
                                                  01:09     06:30     01:33     08:14     00:57     02:00     01:20     00:21     01:58     00:31     00:23     00:50     00:01     00:19     00:02   
 7. Jüri Märtmaa              01:19:58 17:57:30   03:54  6  11:03  5  18:20  6  33:58  7  36:43  7  39:59  7  45:06  6  55:22  8  60:34  8  68:52  8  70:50  8  75:58  8  77:30  8  79:31  7  79:58  7 01:19:58
    2255 Tammed                    M55            03:54  6  07:09  5  07:17  5  15:38 11  02:45  3  03:16  3  05:07  5  10:16 12  05:12  4  08:18 11  01:58  7  05:08  8  01:32  3  02:01  2  00:27  8
                                                  01:13     02:02     00:34     09:47     00:31     00:32     01:04     07:41     01:14     06:09     00:44     01:28    -00:19    -00:10     00:04   
 8. Endel Karp                01:20:00 18:44:47   03:18  3  09:46  2  17:03  4  28:13  5  31:37  5  39:26  6  47:25  7  50:34  6  60:03  7  63:58  7  66:04  7  75:23  7  77:11  7  79:38  8  80:00  8 01:20:00
    6147 Norma OK                  M55            03:18  3  06:28  4  07:17  5  11:10  6  03:24  6  07:49 12  07:59 10  03:09  6  09:29  9  03:55  7  02:06  9  09:19 12  01:48  7  02:27  7  00:22  2
                                                  00:37     01:21     00:34     05:19     01:10     05:05     03:56     00:34     05:31     01:46     00:52     05:39    -00:03     00:16    -00:01   
 9. Igor Zurjari              01:30:24 17:38:16   05:26 10  13:45  9  22:54  9  34:59  8  38:57  8  45:57  9  53:35  9  57:34  9  70:46 10  76:59  9  80:07  9  85:26  9  87:08  9  89:54  9  90:24  9 01:30:24
    6507                           M55            05:26 10  08:19  8  09:09 11  12:05  8  03:58 10  07:00 11  07:38  9  03:59  9  13:12 11  06:13 10  03:08 12  05:19 10  01:42  6  02:46 11  00:30 11
                                                  02:45     03:12     02:26     06:14     01:44     04:16     03:35     01:24     09:14     04:04     01:54     01:39    -00:09     00:35     00:07   
10. Rein Tamm                 01:32:46 18:24:07   03:22  4  12:51  8  20:43  8  45:33 10  49:06 10  52:57 10  59:28 10  62:56 10  70:35  9  79:07 10  80:45 10  85:28 10  89:51 10  92:22 10  92:46 10 01:32:46
   28437                           M55            03:22  4  09:29  9  07:52  8  24:50 12  03:33  7  03:51  6  06:31  8  03:28  7  07:39  7  08:32 12  01:38  5  04:43  5  04:23 12  02:31  9  00:24  4
                                                  00:41     04:22     01:09     18:59     01:19     01:07     02:28     00:53     03:41     06:23     00:24     01:03     02:32     00:20     00:01   
11. Arvo Raja                 01:47:37 17:01:10   17:56 12  30:09 12  38:01 11  50:04 11  62:29 12  66:36 12  72:59 11  78:38 11  91:58 12  96:38 11  98:21 11 103:05 11 104:55 11 107:18 11 107:37 11 01:47:37
    5822 TON                       M55            17:56 12  12:13 11  07:52  8  12:03  7  12:25 12  04:07  7  06:23  7  05:39 10  13:20 12  04:40  8  01:43  6  04:44  6  01:50  8  02:23  5  00:19  1
                                                  15:15     07:06     01:09     06:12     10:11     01:23     02:20     03:04     09:22     02:31     00:29     01:04    -00:01     00:12    -00:04   
12. Ivo Tamla                 01:53:00 18:50:32   05:08  9  25:09 11  39:55 12  52:57 12  57:44 11  63:49 11  74:11 12  82:54 12  91:41 11  96:45 12  99:01 12 105:44 12 109:01 12 112:27 12 113:00 12 01:53:00
    1287                           M55            05:08  9  20:01 12  14:46 12  13:02  9  04:47 11  06:05  9  10:22 12  08:43 11  08:47  8  05:04  9  02:16 11  06:43 11  03:17 11  03:26 12  00:33 12
                                                  02:27     14:54     08:03     07:11     02:33     03:21     06:19     06:08     04:49     02:55     01:02     03:03     01:26     01:15     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:07     05:47     05:51     02:14     02:44     03:30     02:31     03:53     01:53     01:06     03:20     01:12     01:56     00:19   00:44:04

M60 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 53)   9.( 60)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 44)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Rooni                00:59:16 17:27:10   03:11  2  13:55  6  21:08  6  27:30  2  30:04  2  33:58  2  38:54  3  41:48  2  46:03  1  48:19  1  49:35  1  53:37  1  56:28  1  58:48  1  59:16  1 00:59:16
     240 Orvand                    M60            03:11  2  10:44  7  07:13  2  06:22  1  02:34  1  03:54  3  04:56  4  02:54  2  04:15  1  02:16  1  01:16  1  04:02  1  02:51  6  02:20  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vello Post                01:01:00 18:05:23   03:15  3  08:36  1  15:25  1  27:52  3  30:43  3  34:03  3  38:22  1  41:02  1  48:46  3  51:05  2  52:55  3  56:57  2  58:18  2  60:35  2  61:00  2 01:01:00
      55 Koop                      M60            03:15  3  05:21  1  06:49  1  12:27  5  02:51  2  03:20  1  04:19  1  02:40  1  07:44  8  02:19  2  01:50  6  04:02  1  01:21  1  02:17  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:04    -05:23    -00:24     06:05     00:17    -00:34    -00:37    -00:14     03:29     00:03     00:34     00:00    -01:30    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Heino Rebane              01:06:34 18:36:55   02:47  1  08:46  2  16:07  2  26:45  1  29:47  1  33:42  1  38:34  2  42:38  3  48:40  2  51:15  3  52:52  2  62:48  3  64:10  3  66:12  3  66:34  3 01:06:34
    9038 Orvand                    M60            02:47  1  05:59  3  07:21  3  10:38  2  03:02  4  03:55  4  04:52  3  04:04  7  06:02  4  02:35  3  01:37  3  09:56  9  01:22  2  02:02  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:24    -04:45     00:08     04:16     00:28     00:01    -00:04     01:10     01:47     00:19     00:21     05:54    -01:29    -00:18    -00:06   
 4. Oleg Podlipski            01:12:26 17:14:39   03:34  4  09:03  3  16:30  3  31:24  5  34:26  5  38:26  4  42:54  4  47:39  4  53:40  4  58:06  4  60:06  4  65:57  4  69:44  4  71:57  4  72:26  4 01:12:26
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M60            03:34  4  05:29  2  07:27  4  14:54  8  03:02  4  04:00  6  04:28  2  04:45  8  06:01  3  04:26  8  02:00  7  05:51  7  03:47  7  02:13  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:23    -05:15     00:14     08:32     00:28     00:06    -00:28     01:51     01:46     02:10     00:44     01:49     00:56    -00:07     00:01   
 5. Toivo Leisner             01:14:48 18:02:36   03:56  5  11:08  5  19:07  4  30:29  4  33:57  4  39:51  5  47:13  5  51:06  5  58:24  5  63:36  5  65:19  5  69:23  5  72:05  5  74:21  5  74:48  5 01:14:48
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            03:56  5  07:12  6  07:59  5  11:22  4  03:28  6  05:54  7  07:22  9  03:53  4  07:18  7  05:12  9  01:43  4  04:04  3  02:42  5  02:16  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:45    -03:32     00:46     05:00     00:54     02:00     02:26     00:59     03:03     02:56     00:27     00:02    -00:09    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Ahto Karu                 01:16:46 17:48:53   08:20  9  15:12  7  23:40  7  38:01  6  41:01  6  44:28  6  50:07  6  55:12  6  60:41  6  65:05  6  66:41  6  71:53  6  73:46  6  76:16  6  76:46  6 01:16:46
     884 JOKA                      M60            08:20  9  06:52  5  08:28  7  14:21  7  03:00  3  03:27  2  05:39  5  05:05  9  05:29  2  04:24  7  01:36  2  05:12  6  01:53  4  02:30  6  00:30  7
                                                  05:09    -03:52     01:15     07:59     00:26    -00:27     00:43     02:11     01:14     02:08     00:20     01:10    -00:58     00:10     00:02   
 7. Tõnu Kuusik               01:18:02 18:02:05   08:06  8  20:52  8  29:18  8  40:10  7  43:53  7  47:51  7  53:43  7  56:55  7  63:57  7  67:12  7  68:58  7  73:19  7  75:09  7  77:39  7  78:02  7 01:18:02
     206 LUS                       M60            08:06  8  12:46  8  08:26  6  10:52  3  03:43  7  03:58  5  05:52  7  03:12  3  07:02  6  03:15  4  01:46  5  04:21  4  01:50  3  02:30  6  00:23  2
                                                  04:55     02:02     01:13     04:30     01:09     00:04     00:56     00:18     02:47     00:59     00:30     00:19    -01:01     00:10    -00:05   
 8. Raivo Kukk                01:27:21 18:00:19   04:06  6  10:53  4  20:20  5  40:30  8  45:16  8  52:29  8  58:20  8  62:15  8  69:05  8  72:38  8  75:05  8  80:00  8  84:07  8  86:50  8  87:21  8 01:27:21
    3362                           M60            04:06  6  06:47  4  09:27  8  20:10  9  04:46  8  07:13  8  05:51  6  03:55  5  06:50  5  03:33  6  02:27  9  04:55  5  04:07  8  02:43  8  00:31  8
                                                  00:55    -03:57     02:14     13:48     02:12     03:19     00:55     01:01     02:35     01:17     01:11     00:53     01:16     00:23     00:03   
 9. Andrus Märtmaa            01:51:58 17:57:39   04:06  6  25:15  9  34:56  9  48:38  9  56:19  9  67:37  9  74:12  9  78:13  9  86:33  9  89:48  9  91:55  9 100:44  9 108:34  9 111:22  9 111:58  9 01:51:58
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            04:06  6  21:09  9  09:41  9  13:42  6  07:41  9  11:18  9  06:35  8  04:01  6  08:20  9  03:15  4  02:07  8  08:49  8  07:50  9  02:48  9  00:36  9
                                                  00:55     10:25     02:28     07:20     05:07     07:24     01:39     01:07     04:05     00:59     00:51     04:47     04:59     00:28     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     05:21     06:49     06:22     02:34     03:20     04:19     02:40     04:15     02:16     01:16     04:02     01:21     02:02     00:22   00:49:46

M65 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Nelk                00:42:40 17:54:42   03:07  4  04:38  3  07:18  6  11:58  2  17:23  1  21:39  1  27:04  1  30:02  1  32:03  1  35:16  1  36:43  1  39:44  1  42:13  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    1971 Tammed                    M65            03:07  4  01:31  6  02:40  6  04:40  2  05:25  4  04:16  3  05:25  6  02:58  1  02:01  2  03:13  2  01:27  3  03:01  6  02:29  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Rokko                00:43:24 18:24:03   02:51  2  04:00  1  06:15  1  10:30  1  17:55  3  22:40  3  28:22  4  31:42  5  33:34  2  36:20  2  38:03  2  40:59  2  43:01  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
    1240 SK                        M65            02:51  2  01:09  1  02:15  2  04:15  1  07:25 10  04:45  7  05:42  9  03:20  3  01:52  1  02:46  1  01:43  8  02:56  4  02:02  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:22    -00:25    -00:25     02:00     00:29     00:17     00:22    -00:09    -00:27     00:16    -00:05    -00:27    -00:04   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:43:37 17:46:38   02:56  3  04:49  7  08:07  9  13:33  6  18:24  4  22:59  4  28:36  5  31:35  4  33:42  3  37:10  4  38:40  3  41:14  3  43:10  3  43:37  3 00:43:37
    1311 Kape                      M65            02:56  3  01:53 10  03:18  9  05:26  5  04:51  2  04:35  6  05:37  8  02:59  2  02:07  3  03:28  7  01:30  5  02:34  1  01:56  1  00:27  5
                                                 -00:11     00:22     00:38     00:46    -00:34     00:19     00:12     00:01     00:06     00:15     00:03    -00:27    -00:33     00:00   
 4. Arvo Soosalu              00:44:54 19:18:39   02:47  1  04:14  2  06:37  2  12:08  3  17:32  2  21:57  2  27:24  2  30:56  2  33:50  4  37:08  3  39:18  5  42:12  4  44:30  4  44:54  4 00:44:54
     294 LUS                       M65            02:47  1  01:27  2  02:23  4  05:31  6  05:24  3  04:25  4  05:27  7  03:32  5  02:54 10  03:18  3  02:10 11  02:54  3  02:18  3  00:24  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:04    -00:17     00:51    -00:01     00:09     00:02     00:34     00:53     00:05     00:43    -00:07    -00:11    -00:03   
 5. Andres Iila               00:45:19 17:23:51   03:15  7  04:44  5  07:13  4  12:15  4  18:45  6  22:59  4  27:57  3  31:31  3  34:06  5  37:29  5  38:58  4  42:26  5  44:54  5  45:19  5 00:45:19
    1775                           M65            03:15  7  01:29  4  02:29  5  05:02  4  06:30  6  04:14  2  04:58  2  03:34  6  02:35  6  03:23  4  01:29  4  03:28  7  02:28  7  00:25  4
                                                  00:08    -00:02    -00:11     00:22     01:05    -00:02    -00:27     00:36     00:34     00:10     00:02     00:27    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Peeter Plakk              00:46:42 18:33:21   03:13  6  04:54  8  07:40  8  13:58  8  19:38  7  24:03  6  29:09  6  32:35  6  35:05  6  38:30  6  40:07  6  43:52  6  46:18  6  46:42  6 00:46:42
    6300                           M65            03:13  6  01:41  8  02:46  8  06:18  7  05:40  5  04:25  4  05:06  4  03:26  4  02:30  5  03:25  5  01:37  7  03:45 10  02:26  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:06     00:10     00:06     01:38     00:15     00:09    -00:19     00:28     00:29     00:12     00:10     00:44    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Tiit Ploompuu             00:47:26 17:28:10   03:19  8  04:47  6  06:48  3  13:43  7  18:26  5  24:11  7  29:10  7  34:07  7  36:23  7  39:54  7  41:14  7  44:07  7  46:52  7  47:26  7 00:47:26
    3512 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:19  8  01:28  3  02:01  1  06:55  9  04:43  1  05:45 11  04:59  3  04:57 10  02:16  4  03:31  8  01:20  2  02:53  2  02:45  9  00:34 11
                                                  00:12    -00:03    -00:39     02:15    -00:42     01:29    -00:26     01:59     00:15     00:18    -00:07    -00:08     00:16     00:07   
 8. Jüri Mellik               00:49:34 18:59:42   03:11  5  04:40  4  07:22  7  12:15  4  23:16  8  27:12  8  31:52  8  35:50  8  38:28  8  41:53  8  43:06  8  46:40  8  49:06  8  49:34  8 00:49:34
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            03:11  5  01:29  4  02:42  7  04:53  3  11:01 12  03:56  1  04:40  1  03:58  7  02:38  7  03:25  5  01:13  1  03:34  8  02:26  4  00:28  7
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:13     05:36    -00:20    -00:45     01:00     00:37     00:12    -00:14     00:33    -00:03     00:01   
 9. Mati Karp                 00:55:08 18:10:43   03:23  9  04:56  9  07:17  5  14:33  9  26:07 12  31:09 11  36:32 10  40:42  9  43:25  9  47:04  9  49:10  9  52:10  9  54:37  9  55:08  9 00:55:08
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            03:23  9  01:33  7  02:21  3  07:16 10  11:34 13  05:02  8  05:23  5  04:10  8  02:43  8  03:39  9  02:06 10  03:00  5  02:27  6  00:31  9
                                                  00:16     00:02    -00:19     02:36     06:09     00:46    -00:02     01:12     00:42     00:26     00:39    -00:01    -00:02     00:04   
10. Valdo Jaanik              00:59:23 17:51:39   03:48 10  05:29 10  09:09 10  16:31 11  23:36 10  29:10  9  36:16  9  41:21 10  44:04 10  48:53 10  51:06 10  55:44 10  58:53 10  59:23 10 00:59:23
     910 Orion                     M65            03:48 10  01:41  8  03:40 13  07:22 11  07:05  8  05:34  9  07:06 11  05:05 11  02:43  8  04:49 11  02:13 13  04:38 12  03:09 10  00:30  8
                                                  00:41     00:10     01:00     02:42     01:40     01:18     01:41     02:07     00:42     01:36     00:46     01:37     00:40     00:03   
11. Toomas Naelapää           00:59:50 18:21:54   03:53 11  05:56 11  09:27 12  17:01 12  23:47 11  29:27 10  36:51 11  42:32 11  45:46 11  49:53 11  52:05 11  56:06 11  59:18 11  59:50 11 00:59:50
    2851 Harju KEK                 M65            03:53 11  02:03 12  03:31 11  07:34 12  06:46  7  05:40 10  07:24 12  05:41 12  03:14 13  04:07 10  02:12 12  04:01 11  03:12 11  00:32 10
                                                  00:46     00:32     00:51     02:54     01:21     01:24     01:59     02:43     01:13     00:54     00:45     01:00     00:43     00:05   
12. Jaan Tiits                01:04:42 17:21:37   04:02 12  06:02 12  09:22 11  16:06 10  23:19  9  35:19 12  41:16 12  45:57 12  49:05 12  54:08 12  55:40 12  60:23 12  64:04 12  64:42 12 01:04:42
   10881 AS Elero                  M65            04:02 12  02:00 11  03:20 10  06:44  8  07:13  9  12:00 13  05:57 10  04:41  9  03:08 11  05:03 12  01:32  6  04:43 13  03:41 13  00:38 12
                                                  00:55     00:29     00:40     02:04     01:48     07:44     00:32     01:43     01:07     01:50     00:05     01:42     01:12     00:11   
13. Vello Loorits             01:45:39 18:45:25   04:45 13  06:49 13  10:23 13  26:23 13  34:54 13  43:06 13  52:06 13  71:38 13  74:51 13  96:16 13  98:03 13 101:39 13 104:54 13 105:39 13 01:45:39
     652 Orion                     M65            04:45 13  02:04 13  03:34 12  16:00 13  08:31 11  08:12 12  09:00 13  19:32 13  03:13 12  21:25 13  01:47  9  03:36  9  03:15 12  00:45 13
                                                  01:38     00:33     00:54     11:20     03:06     03:56     03:35     16:34     01:12     18:12     00:20     00:35     00:46     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     01:09     02:01     04:15     04:43     03:56     04:40     02:58     01:52     02:46     01:13     02:34     01:56     00:23   00:37:13

M70 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Enno Needrit              00:36:56 17:58:33   02:10  1  05:23  1  09:17  2  16:10  1  23:43  2  26:10  2  28:16  2  30:50  2  34:10  1  36:29  1  36:56  1 00:36:56
   21191                           M70            02:10  1  03:13  1  03:54  2  06:53  1  07:33  3  02:27  1  02:06  1  02:34  4  03:20  1  02:19  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Koppel               00:40:15 18:54:10   02:12  2  05:30  2  09:03  1  16:13  2  21:35  1  24:05  1  27:49  1  29:51  1  37:32  2  39:51  2  40:15  2 00:40:15
     456 Koop                      M70            02:12  2  03:18  2  03:33  1  07:10  2  05:22  1  02:30  2  03:44  9  02:02  1  07:41 10  02:19  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:02     00:05    -00:21     00:17    -02:11     00:03     01:38    -00:32     04:21     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Juhan Tamm                00:45:44 16:48:20   02:48  4  07:21  4  11:53  3  21:16  3  29:23  3  32:30  3  35:16  3  37:50  3  42:15  3  45:21  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            02:48  4  04:33  5  04:32  4  09:23  5  08:07  6  03:07  4  02:46  4  02:34  4  04:25  7  03:06  6  00:23  1
                                                  00:38     01:20     00:38     02:30     00:34     00:40     00:40     00:00     01:05     00:47    -00:04   
 4. Jüri Tähemaa              00:47:17 17:49:05   03:24  9  08:05  7  12:06  4  22:19  5  30:04  5  35:45  4  38:07  4  40:37  4  44:05  4  46:45  4  47:17  4 00:47:17
    4383 TON                       M70            03:24  9  04:41  7  04:01  3  10:13  7  07:45  4  05:41 10  02:22  2  02:30  3  03:28  2  02:40  4  00:32  6
                                                  01:14     01:28     00:07     03:20     00:12     03:14     00:16    -00:04     00:08     00:21     00:05   
 5. Mati Poom                 00:50:31 17:46:16   03:21  8  08:14  9  12:59  7  24:38  7  32:49  6  36:13  5  39:08  5  42:37  5  46:42  5  49:57  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
       3 TON                       M70            03:21  8  04:53  8  04:45  5  11:39  8  08:11  7  03:24  5  02:55  8  03:29  9  04:05  5  03:15  9  00:34  9
                                                  01:11     01:40     00:51     04:46     00:38     00:57     00:49     00:55     00:45     00:56     00:07   
 6. Agu Koppa                 00:50:36 18:32:03   03:01  5  07:28  5  12:53  6  22:13  4  33:17  7  37:01  6  39:47  6  43:12  6  46:54  6  50:03  6  50:36  6 00:50:36
     425 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:01  5  04:27  4  05:25  8  09:20  4  11:04  9  03:44  7  02:46  4  03:25  8  03:42  3  03:09  7  00:33  8
                                                  00:51     01:14     01:31     02:27     03:31     01:17     00:40     00:51     00:22     00:50     00:06   
 7. Jaak Vihmand              00:52:55 18:05:29   03:07  6  07:43  6  12:51  5  22:33  6  29:41  4  38:03  7  40:52  7  43:21  7  49:09  7  52:13  7  52:55  7 00:52:55
     541                           M70            03:07  6  04:36  6  05:08  6  09:42  6  07:08  2  08:22 11  02:49  6  02:29  2  05:48  9  03:04  5  00:42 11
                                                  00:57     01:23     01:14     02:49    -00:25     05:55     00:43    -00:05     02:28     00:45     00:15   
 8. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:55:56 18:00:08   02:38  3  06:00  3  24:24 10  32:39  9  40:26  9  43:11  9  45:50  8  48:45  8  52:59  8  55:28  8  55:56  8 00:55:56
     149 Orion                     M70            02:38  3  03:22  3  18:24 11  08:15  3  07:47  5  02:45  3  02:39  3  02:55  6  04:14  6  02:29  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:28     00:09     14:30     01:22     00:14     00:18     00:33     00:21     00:54     00:10     00:01   
 9. Heldur Väljamäe           00:59:51 18:07:02   03:12  7  08:12  8  13:21  8  27:08  8  37:43  8  42:00  8  48:02  9  51:35  9  56:11  9  59:22  9  59:51  9 00:59:51
     836 Orvand                    M70            03:12  7  05:00  9  05:09  7  13:47 10  10:35  8  04:17  8  06:02 11  03:33 10  04:36  8  03:11  8  00:29  5
                                                  01:02     01:47     01:15     06:54     03:02     01:50     03:56     00:59     01:16     00:52     00:02   
10. Vladimir Vari             01:13:23 17:01:25   03:25 10  10:18 10  21:43  9  39:42 10  51:37 10  55:09 10  58:03 10  65:29 10  69:28 10  72:48 10  73:23 10 01:13:23
    5998                           M70            03:25 10  06:53 11  11:25 10  17:59 11  11:55 10  03:32  6  02:54  7  07:26 11  03:59  4  03:20 10  00:35 10
                                                  01:15     03:40     07:31     11:06     04:22     01:05     00:48     04:52     00:39     01:01     00:08   
11. Peeter Harro              01:31:20 17:38:49   25:36 11  31:34 11  38:43 11  50:26 11  65:43 11  70:18 11  75:02 11  78:21 11  87:08 11  90:48 11  91:20 11 01:31:20
    5384                           M70            25:36 11  05:58 10  07:09  9  11:43  9  15:17 11  04:35  9  04:44 10  03:19  7  08:47 11  03:40 11  00:32  6
                                                  23:26     02:45     03:15     04:50     07:44     02:08     02:38     00:45     05:27     01:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:13     03:33     06:53     05:22     02:27     02:06     02:02     03:20     02:19     00:23   00:33:48

M75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Küttim               00:35:15 18:44:28   02:33  1  06:14  1  07:37  1  13:30  1  17:57  1  23:00  1  26:14  1  28:06  1  32:51  1  34:52  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
     306 Orion                     M75            02:33  1  03:41  1  01:23  1  05:53  1  04:27  6  05:03  5  03:14  1  01:52  1  04:45  4  02:01  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Orav                 00:42:26 18:39:01   02:54  5  07:29  3  09:10  3  15:47  2  19:49  2  24:35  2  29:12  2  31:19  2  39:05  2  41:55  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
     305 TON                       M75            02:54  5  04:35  2  01:41  3  06:37  2  04:02  2  04:46  4  04:37  6  02:07  2  07:46 11  02:50  8  00:31  5
                                                  00:21     00:54     00:18     00:44    -00:25    -00:17     01:23     00:15     03:01     00:49     00:08   
 3. Kalju Tilk                00:44:20 17:56:52   02:48  3  09:03  9  12:12 10  19:37  6  26:10  7  29:24  4  33:45  3  36:19  3  41:12  3  43:42  3  44:20  3 00:44:20
     104 Orion                     M75            02:48  3  06:15 10  03:09 12  07:25  3  06:33 12  03:14  1  04:21  4  02:34  6  04:53  6  02:30  6  00:38 10
                                                  00:15     02:34     01:46     01:32     02:06    -01:49     01:07     00:42     00:08     00:29     00:15   
 4. Jüri Püssim               00:46:29 17:36:07   02:49  4  07:24  2  09:09  2  17:43  3  21:30  3  32:47  6  36:53  5  39:13  5  44:00  5  46:00  4  46:29  4 00:46:29
    4878 Tammed                    M75            02:49  4  04:35  2  01:45  4  08:34  6  03:47  1  11:17 11  04:06  3  02:20  3  04:47  5  02:00  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:16     00:54     00:22     02:41    -00:40     06:14     00:52     00:28     00:02    -00:01     00:06   
 5. Vello Krohn               00:47:12 19:23:37   02:40  2  08:10  6  09:47  4  22:13  9  26:25  9  30:47  5  34:36  4  37:09  4  43:48  4  46:38  5  47:12  5 00:47:12
     638 Tammed                    M75            02:40  2  05:30  8  01:37  2  12:26 11  04:12  4  04:22  3  03:49  2  02:33  5  06:39  9  02:50  8  00:34  8
                                                  00:07     01:49     00:14     06:33    -00:15    -00:41     00:35     00:41     01:54     00:49     00:11   
 6. Georg Sooberg             00:48:41 18:21:30   03:17  6  07:58  4  09:47  4  18:02  4  23:29  5  33:53  8  38:28  6  41:43  6  46:17  7  48:09  6  48:41  6 00:48:41
     462 Võru                      M75            03:17  6  04:41  4  01:49  5  08:15  5  05:27  8  10:24 10  04:35  5  03:15  8  04:34  3  01:52  1  00:32  7
                                                  00:44     01:00     00:26     02:22     01:00     05:21     01:21     01:23    -00:11    -00:09     00:09   
 7. Mati Saluoks              00:49:03 17:33:38   03:19  7  08:01  5  09:55  6  20:03  7  24:11  6  33:43  7  39:24  7  41:48  7  46:08  6  48:33  7  49:03  7 00:49:03
    9021                           M75            03:19  7  04:42  6  01:54  7  10:08  8  04:08  3  09:32  9  05:41  8  02:24  4  04:20  2  02:25  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:46     01:01     00:31     04:15    -00:19     04:29     02:27     00:32    -00:25     00:24     00:07   
 8. Eimar Jõgisu              00:49:29 17:38:09   03:38  9  08:19  7  10:12  7  26:50 12  31:15 10  34:33  9  39:44  8  42:57  8  47:00  8  48:58  8  49:29  8 00:49:29
     106 TON                       M75            03:38  9  04:41  4  01:53  6  16:38 12  04:25  5  03:18  2  05:11  7  03:13  7  04:03  1  01:58  2  00:31  5
                                                  01:05     01:00     00:30     10:45    -00:02    -01:45     01:57     01:21    -00:42    -00:03     00:08   
 9. Lembit Põldoja            00:58:36 19:19:06   03:40 10  08:49  8  10:57  8  18:56  5  23:23  4  29:21  3  40:29  9  43:51  9  48:46  9  58:06  9  58:36  9 00:58:36
    4799 Inspecta                  M75            03:40 10  05:09  7  02:08  8  07:59  4  04:27  6  05:58  8  11:08 12  03:22  9  04:55  7  09:20 12  00:30  3
                                                  01:07     01:28     00:45     02:06     00:00     00:55     07:54     01:30     00:10     07:19     00:07   
10. Boris Kirt                00:59:42 17:00:34   04:39 11  11:44 11  14:40 11  26:37 11  32:31 11  37:45 10  44:28 10  48:07 10  54:38 10  58:36 10  59:42 10 00:59:42
    3629                           M75            04:39 11  07:05 11  02:56 11  11:57 10  05:54 10  05:14  7  06:43  9  03:39 12  06:31  8  03:58 11  01:06 11
                                                  02:06     03:24     01:33     06:04     01:27     00:11     03:29     01:47     01:46     01:57     00:43   
11. Rein Kannike              00:59:48 17:00:30   04:52 12  11:57 12  14:51 12  26:36 10  32:56 12  37:59 11  44:49 11  48:16 11  55:06 11  58:42 11  59:48 11 00:59:48
    3628                           M75            04:52 12  07:05 11  02:54 10  11:45  9  06:20 11  05:03  5  06:50 10  03:27 10  06:50 10  03:36 10  01:06 11
                                                  02:19     03:24     01:31     05:52     01:53     00:00     03:36     01:35     02:05     01:35     00:43   
12. Konstantin Kangur         01:04:39 17:18:21   03:27  8  09:29 10  11:44  9  20:41  8  26:20  8  39:15 12  48:04 12  51:32 12  61:28 12  64:04 12  64:39 12 01:04:39
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            03:27  8  06:02  9  02:15  9  08:57  7  05:39  9  12:55 12  08:49 11  03:28 11  09:56 12  02:36  7  00:35  9
                                                  00:54     02:21     00:52     03:04     01:12     07:52     05:35     01:36     05:11     00:35     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:41     01:23     05:53     03:47     03:14     03:14     01:52     04:03     01:52     00:23   00:31:55

M80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Hunt                00:45:58 17:35:05   03:03  1  07:55  1  10:00  1  19:39  1  23:55  1  29:06  1  33:58  1  36:40  1  41:42  1  45:30  1  45:58  1 00:45:58
      62 Orion                     M80            03:03  1  04:52  1  02:05  1  09:39  2  04:16  1  05:11  1  04:52  2  02:42  1  05:02  2  03:48  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Relo                  00:59:02 17:59:50   04:07  2  09:26  2  11:36  2  20:06  2  29:41  2  42:16  2  47:05  2  50:06  2  54:55  2  58:12  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
    2253 Tammed                    M80            04:07  2  05:19  2  02:10  2  08:30  1  09:35  2  12:35  2  04:49  1  03:01  2  04:49  1  03:17  1  00:50  2
                                                  01:04     00:27     00:05    -01:09     05:19     07:24    -00:03     00:19    -00:13    -00:31     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:52     02:05     08:30     04:16     05:11     04:49     02:42     04:49     03:17     00:28   00:44:02

M85 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Feliks Kipper             01:27:37 17:57:50   05:17  1  12:37  1  15:30  1  37:37  2  46:57  2  54:29  1  61:42  1  66:17  1  81:05  2  86:53  1  87:37  1 01:27:37
     913 Orion                     M85            05:17  1  07:20  1  02:53  1  22:07  2  09:20  2  07:32  1  07:13  1  04:35  1  14:48  2  05:48  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peedu Retel               01:30:21 17:57:44   05:56  2  15:19  2  18:52  2  33:52  1  42:12  1  54:42  2  62:23  2  67:02  2  80:33  1  89:11  2  90:21  2 01:30:21
    3433                           M85            05:56  2  09:23  2  03:33  2  15:00  1  08:20  1  12:30  2  07:41  2  04:39  2  13:31  1  08:38  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:39     02:03     00:40    -07:07    -01:00     04:58     00:28     00:04    -01:17     02:50     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     07:20     02:53     15:00     08:20     07:32     07:13     04:35     13:31     05:48     00:44   01:18:13

M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 61)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:15:31 17:22:31   01:54  1  06:31  3  07:21  2  09:32  2  13:11  1  15:31  1 00:15:31
   21758                           M8NR           01:54  1  04:37  6  00:50  2  02:11  1  03:39  1  02:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:16:04 17:43:09   02:26  3  06:13  2  07:22  3  09:45  3  13:44  2  16:04  2 00:16:04
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:26  3  03:47  2  01:09  3  02:23  3  03:59  2  02:20  3
                                                  00:32    -00:50     00:19     00:12     00:20     00:00   
 3. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:16:41 18:34:03   02:07  2  04:59  1  05:44  1  07:58  1  14:48  3  16:41  3 00:16:41
   20144                           M8NR           02:07  2  02:52  1  00:45  1  02:14  2  06:50  6  01:53  1
                                                  00:13    -01:45    -00:05     00:03     03:11    -00:27   
 4. Gregor Aibast             00:19:09 18:08:13   02:52  5  07:08  5  08:26  4  11:42  4  17:14  4  19:09  4 00:19:09
   16530                           M8NR           02:52  5  04:16  3  01:18  4  03:16  4  05:32  3  01:55  2
                                                  00:58    -00:21     00:28     01:05     01:53    -00:25   
 5. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:22:35 18:42:28   02:54  6  07:56  6  10:08  7  14:08  7  19:59  5  22:35  5 00:22:35
   22147                           M8NR           02:54  6  05:02  8  02:12  6  04:00  8  05:51  4  02:36  6
                                                  01:00     00:25     01:22     01:49     02:12     00:16   
 6. Kerten Meier              00:23:20 17:22:52   02:44  4  07:05  4  09:19  5  13:14  6  20:24  6  23:20  6 00:23:20
   20322                           M8NR           02:44  4  04:21  4  02:14  7  03:55  7  07:10  7  02:56  7
                                                  00:50    -00:16     01:24     01:44     03:31     00:36   
 7. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:23:26 18:41:46   03:44  8  08:40  8  10:59  8  14:46  8  20:58  8  23:26  7 00:23:26
   22148                           M8NR           03:44  8  04:56  7  02:19  8  03:47  6  06:12  5  02:28  5
                                                  01:50     00:19     01:29     01:36     02:33     00:08   
 8. Mart Lindeberg            00:23:55 17:58:27   03:41  7  08:17  7  09:40  6  13:04  5  20:28  7  23:55  8 00:23:55
   23510                           M8NR           03:41  7  04:36  5  01:23  5  03:24  5  07:24  9  03:27  8
                                                  01:47    -00:01     00:33     01:13     03:45     01:07   
 9. Jonatan Soots             00:29:48 18:13:15   05:00 10  10:45  9  14:27  9  18:56  9  26:15  9  29:48  9 00:29:48
   19014                           M8NR           05:00 10  05:45  9  03:42 12  04:29 10  07:19  8  03:33 10
                                                  03:06     01:08     02:52     02:18     03:40     01:13   
10. Martin Arnik              00:33:46 18:58:10   06:10 11  13:58 10  16:28 10  20:57 10  30:16 10  33:46 10 00:33:46
   21496                           M8NR           06:10 11  07:48 10  02:30  9  04:29 10  09:19 10  03:30  9
                                                  04:16     03:11     01:40     02:18     05:40     01:10   
11. Markus Arnik              00:35:25 18:58:08   06:18 12  14:16 11  16:46 11  21:04 11  30:40 11  35:25 11 00:35:25
   25426                           M8NR           06:18 12  07:58 11  02:30  9  04:18  9  09:36 11  04:45 12
                                                  04:24     03:21     01:40     02:07     05:57     02:25   
12. Rait Aava                 00:40:34 17:31:23   06:43 13  18:27 13  21:22 12  26:36 12  36:28 12  40:34 12 00:40:34
   25333                           M8NR           06:43 13  11:44 15  02:55 11  05:14 12  09:52 12  04:06 11
                                                  04:49     07:07     02:05     03:03     06:13     01:46   
13. Maarios Fingling          00:45:44 17:21:41   08:24 14  18:57 14  23:28 14  29:50 13  40:10 13  45:44 13 00:45:44
   28645                           M8NR           08:24 14  10:33 12  04:31 13  06:22 13  10:20 14  05:34 13
                                                  06:30     05:56     03:41     04:11     06:41     03:14   
14. Aaron Fingling            00:46:07 17:21:24   08:32 15  19:08 15  23:39 15  30:26 14  40:26 14  46:07 14 00:46:07
   28644                           M8NR           08:32 15  10:36 13  04:31 13  06:47 14  10:00 13  05:41 14
                                                  06:38     05:59     03:41     04:36     06:21     03:21   
15. Uko Erk Otstavel          00:50:09 18:54:14   04:38  9  15:46 12  22:00 13  30:42 15  44:23 15  50:09 15 00:50:09
   22200 LSF PT                    M8NR           04:38  9  11:08 14  06:14 15  08:42 15  13:41 15  05:46 15
                                                  02:44     06:31     05:24     06:31     10:02     03:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:52     00:45     02:11     03:39     01:53   00:13:14

N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 61)   3.( 29)   4.( 50)   5.( 55)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saaring             00:19:05 18:21:51   04:11  2  07:12  2  10:29  2  12:45  2  16:20  1  17:24  1  19:05  1 00:19:05
   13907                           N10TR          04:11  2  03:01  2  03:17  3  02:16  1  03:35  1  01:04  1  01:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Laura Viru          00:20:29 19:32:51   03:39  1  06:19  1  09:19  1  12:42  1  16:57  2  18:19  2  20:29  2 00:20:29
   15000 TON                       N10TR          03:39  1  02:40  1  03:00  2  03:23  3  04:15  2  01:22  2  02:10  3
                                                 -00:32    -00:21    -00:17     01:07     00:40     00:18     00:29   
 3. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    00:21:42 19:00:43   04:33  3  08:25  3  11:24  3  13:57  3  18:16  3  20:06  3  21:42  3 00:21:42
   15606 LSF PT                    N10TR          04:33  3  03:52  3  02:59  1  02:33  2  04:19  3  01:50  3  01:36  1
                                                  00:22     00:51    -00:18     00:17     00:44     00:46    -00:05   
 4. Mona Maribel Voolaid      00:56:19 18:10:26   07:22  4  14:47  4  25:30  4                                         00:56:19
   21942 Extreme                   N10TR          07:22  4  07:25  4  10:43  4                                04:37  4
                                                  03:11     04:24     07:26                                   02:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:40     02:59     02:16     03:35     01:04     01:36   00:17:49

N12 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleen Pajomägi           00:31:14 19:28:48   03:10  1  04:52  1  13:58  1  20:05  1  28:02  1  30:52  1  31:14  1 00:31:14
   17725                           N12            03:10  1  01:42  1  09:06  2  06:07  3  07:57  4  02:50  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Laurend             00:35:00 17:36:39   04:31  4  07:53  4  17:48  4  23:38  4  30:53  3  34:39  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
   28413                           N12            04:31  4  03:22  4  09:55  4  05:50  1  07:15  2  03:46  5  00:21  1
                                                  01:21     01:40     00:49    -00:17    -00:42     00:56    -00:01   
 3. Kädi Ülle                 00:35:07 17:36:38   04:31  4  07:58  5  17:45  3  23:37  3  30:52  2  34:41  3  35:07  3 00:35:07
   23264                           N12            04:31  4  03:27  5  09:47  3  05:52  2  07:15  2  03:49  6  00:26  5
                                                  01:21     01:45     00:41    -00:15    -00:42     00:59     00:04   
 4. Sanna Lindeberg           00:35:10 18:07:28   03:54  2  05:43  2  13:59  2  20:37  2  32:06  4  34:41  3  35:10  4 00:35:10
   15986                           N12            03:54  2  01:49  2  08:16  1  06:38  5  11:29  6  02:35  1  00:29  6
                                                  00:44     00:07    -00:50     00:31     03:32    -00:15     00:07   
 5. Elerin Meier              00:48:32 17:27:39   05:13  6  12:13  6  28:44  6  35:13  5  44:56  5  48:09  5  48:32  5 00:48:32
   17374                           N12            05:13  6  07:00  6  16:31  5  06:29  4  09:43  5  03:13  4  00:23  3
                                                  02:03     05:18     07:25     00:22     01:46     00:23     00:01   
 6. Iris Susanna Jõgisu       00:55:29 17:38:02   04:10  3  06:07  3  26:58  5  45:53  6  52:04  6  55:04  6  55:29  6 00:55:29
   12755                           N12            04:10  3  01:57  3  20:51  6  18:55  6  06:11  1  03:00  3  00:25  4
                                                  01:00     00:15     11:45     12:48    -01:46     00:10     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:42     08:16     05:50     06:11     02:35     00:21   00:28:05

N14 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Savitsch            00:27:46 18:30:32   02:56  1  04:19  1  10:30  1  15:32  1  22:38  1  27:20  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
   11566                           N14            02:56  1  01:23  1  06:11  1  05:02  1  07:06  1  04:42  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Kullamaa        00:41:39 18:54:55   05:03  2  09:17  2  19:11  2  26:13  2  36:02  2  40:51  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
   18461                           N14            05:03  2  04:14  2  09:54  2  07:02  2  09:49  2  04:49  2  00:48  2
                                                  02:07     02:51     03:43     02:00     02:43     00:07     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:23     06:11     05:02     07:06     04:42     00:26   00:27:46

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:35:15 17:57:00   02:07  1  05:23  1  06:51  1  13:38  1  17:38  1  21:14  1  24:23  1  26:12  1  33:22  1  34:57  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N16            02:07  1  03:16  1  01:28  1  06:47  1  04:00  1  03:36  1  03:09  1  01:49  1  07:10  1  01:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:16     01:28     06:47     04:00     03:36     03:09     01:49     07:10     01:35     00:18   00:35:15

N18 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:43:53 17:21:12   02:51  2  06:21  1  10:21  1  19:47  1  26:58  1  30:38  1  32:55  1  35:02  1  39:33  1  43:22  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
    6238 SRD                       N18            02:51  2  03:30  1  04:00  1  09:26  1  07:11  1  03:40  1  02:17  2  02:07  1  04:31  3  03:49  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Düüna             00:55:44 17:11:46   02:33  1  06:21  1  14:03  2  26:07  2  39:58  3  43:57  3  46:04  2  49:27  3  52:47  2  55:15  2  55:44  2 00:55:44
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N18            02:33  1  03:48  2  07:42  2  12:04  3  13:51  3  03:59  2  02:07  1  03:23  3  03:20  1  02:28  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:18     00:18     03:42     02:38     06:40     00:19    -00:10     01:16    -01:11    -01:21    -00:02   
 3. Annika Saaring            00:56:48 18:25:39   02:53  3  07:36  3  17:37  3  28:15  3  37:52  2  41:55  2  46:39  3  49:15  2  53:29  3  56:16  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
    6680 Laagri Kool               N18            02:53  3  04:43  3  10:01  3  10:38  2  09:37  2  04:03  3  04:44  3  02:36  2  04:14  2  02:47  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:02     01:13     06:01     01:12     02:26     00:23     02:27     00:29    -00:17    -01:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:30     04:00     09:26     07:11     03:40     02:07     02:07     03:20     02:28     00:29   00:40:51

N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 61)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teele Telgma              01:08:19 17:57:20   02:42  1  07:28  1  12:42  1  16:12  1  23:36  1  29:05  1  33:43  1  37:11  1  42:57  1  48:32  1  59:10  1  61:22  1  64:24  1  66:18  1  67:59  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
    6307 Tammed                    N21A           02:42  1  04:46  1  05:14  1  03:30  1  07:24  1  05:29  2  04:38  5  03:28  1  05:46  5  05:35  1  10:38  1  02:12  2  03:02  3  01:54  2  01:41  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruth Aava                 01:11:53 17:26:26   03:17  2  09:07  2  15:28  2  19:55  2  27:35  2  32:13  2  35:30  2  39:10  2  44:42  2  51:18  2  62:18  2  64:40  2  67:31  2  69:24  2  71:23  2  71:53  2 01:11:53
    1066 Kobras                    N21A           03:17  2  05:50  2  06:21  2  04:27  3  07:40  2  04:38  1  03:17  1  03:40  2  05:32  4  06:36  2  11:00  3  02:22  3  02:51  1  01:53  1  01:59  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:35     01:04     01:07     00:57     00:16    -00:51    -01:21     00:12    -00:14     01:01     00:22     00:10    -00:11    -00:01     00:18     00:10   
 3. Signe Raidmets            01:15:41 17:47:25   03:20  3  10:13  3  16:49  3  21:13  3  30:45  3  36:21  3  40:18  3  44:02  3  48:27  3  55:04  3  66:06  3  68:17  3  71:18  3  73:32  3  75:17  3  75:41  3 01:15:41
    5325 TON                       N21A           03:20  3  06:53  3  06:36  3  04:24  2  09:32  3  05:36  3  03:57  3  03:44  3  04:25  1  06:37  3  11:02  4  02:11  1  03:01  2  02:14  3  01:45  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:38     02:07     01:22     00:54     02:08     00:07    -00:41     00:16    -01:21     01:02     00:24    -00:01    -00:01     00:20     00:04     00:04   
 4. Kersti Rahnel             01:40:30 17:25:21   03:26  4  14:43  5  23:44  5  29:51  5  42:00  5  48:29  5  53:06  5  60:55  5  66:21  5  75:57  5  86:47  4  90:16  4  94:28  4  98:24  4 100:06  4 100:30  4 01:40:30
   24174                           N21A           03:26  4  11:17  5  09:01  4  06:07  5  12:09  5  06:29  4  04:37  4  07:49  5  05:26  3  09:36  4  10:50  2  03:29  5  04:12  4  03:56  5  01:42  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:44     06:31     03:47     02:37     04:45     01:00    -00:01     04:21    -00:20     04:01     00:12     01:17     01:10     02:02     00:01     00:04   
 5. Anu Kõnnusaar             01:43:05 18:52:13   03:59  5  13:02  4  22:32  4  27:57  4  39:26  4  45:56  4  49:51  4  54:19  4  59:42  4  74:04  4  90:25  5  93:11  5  97:28  5 100:17  5 102:31  5 103:05  5 01:43:05
    3352 TON                       N21A           03:59  5  09:03  4  09:30  5  05:25  4  11:29  4  06:30  5  03:55  2  04:28  4  05:23  2  14:22  5  16:21  5  02:46  4  04:17  5  02:49  4  02:14  5  00:34  5
                                                  01:17     04:17     04:16     01:55     04:05     01:01    -00:43     01:00    -00:23     08:47     05:43     00:34     01:15     00:55     00:33     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:46     05:14     03:30     07:24     04:38     03:17     03:28     04:25     05:35     10:38     02:11     02:51     01:53     01:41     00:20   01:04:33

N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 59)   5.( 53)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 57)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 61)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hanna Maria Semper        00:42:59 19:17:47   01:49  1  04:33  1  05:50  1  08:01  1  11:22  1  15:06  1  20:42  1  24:17  1  30:33  1  31:27  1  33:41  1  37:44  1  40:29  1  42:38  1  42:59  1 00:42:59
    6675                           N21B           01:49  1  02:44  1  01:17  4  02:11  5  03:21  1  03:44  3  05:36  1  03:35  3  06:16  4  00:54  1  02:14  3  04:03  6  02:45  2  02:09  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alina Kramarenko          00:45:16 18:50:34   01:57  2  05:14  3  06:28  3  08:22  2  12:27  2  17:05  4  23:00  3  26:37  3  32:28  2  33:50  2  36:02  2  39:31  2  42:14  2  44:52  2  45:16  2 00:45:16
    6645 SRD                       N21B           01:57  2  03:17  4  01:14  3  01:54  2  04:05  4  04:38  7  05:55  2  03:37  4  05:51  1  01:22  5  02:12  2  03:29  1  02:43  1  02:38  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:08     00:33    -00:03    -00:17     00:44     00:54     00:19     00:02    -00:25     00:28    -00:02    -00:34    -00:02     00:29     00:03   
 3. Paula Merisalu            00:46:23 17:56:05   02:08  3  05:27  4  06:49  5  08:37  3  13:35  4  16:40  2  22:35  2  26:24  2  32:47  3  34:32  3  36:58  3  40:30  3  43:47  3  45:58  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21B           02:08  3  03:19  5  01:22  6  01:48  1  04:58  6  03:05  1  05:55  2  03:49  5  06:23  5  01:45  6  02:26  5  03:32  2  03:17  5  02:11  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:05    -00:23     01:37    -00:39     00:19     00:14     00:07     00:51     00:12    -00:31     00:32     00:02     00:04   
 4. Karin Kallisma            00:48:42 19:17:29   02:11  5  05:09  2  06:27  2  08:39  4  12:42  3  16:40  2  25:56  6  29:30  5  35:29  4  36:26  4  38:49  4  42:22  4  45:54  4  48:15  4  48:42  4 00:48:42
    7820 HOK                       N21B           02:11  5  02:58  2  01:18  5  02:12  6  04:03  3  03:58  5  09:16  8  03:34  2  05:59  3  00:57  2  02:23  4  03:33  3  03:32  6  02:21  4  00:27  5
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:01     00:01     00:42     00:14     03:40    -00:01    -00:17     00:03     00:09    -00:30     00:47     00:12     00:06   
 5. Anni Sild                 00:48:58 18:02:09   02:22  6  05:33  5  06:46  4  08:52  5  15:49  7  18:59  7  26:58  7  30:30  7  36:22  5  37:43  5  39:46  5  43:20  5  46:07  5  48:31  5  48:58  5 00:48:58
    6491 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu N21B           02:22  6  03:11  3  01:13  1  02:06  3  06:57  8  03:10  2  07:59  7  03:32  1  05:52  2  01:21  4  02:03  1  03:34  4  02:47  3  02:24  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:33     00:27    -00:04    -00:05     03:36    -00:34     02:23    -00:03    -00:24     00:27    -00:11    -00:29     00:02     00:15     00:06   
 6. Inger-Helen Daub          00:50:36 18:15:09   02:08  3  07:05  7  08:27  7  10:36  7  14:45  6  18:38  5  25:40  5  30:06  6  36:58  6  38:07  6  40:44  6  44:42  6  47:55  6  50:12  6  50:36  6 00:50:36
    6062                           N21B           02:08  3  04:57  8  01:22  6  02:09  4  04:09  5  03:53  4  07:02  6  04:26  7  06:52  6  01:09  3  02:37  7  03:58  5  03:13  4  02:17  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:19     02:13     00:05    -00:02     00:48     00:09     01:26     00:51     00:36     00:15     00:23    -00:05     00:28     00:08     00:03   
 7. Hanna Lindeberg           01:03:19 18:10:00   03:03  8  07:05  7  09:01  8  12:09  8  17:32  8  24:24  8  31:02  8  36:15  8  45:03  8  46:52  8  49:51  8  54:21  7  59:12  7  62:44  7  63:19  7 01:03:19
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           03:03  8  04:02  7  01:56 10  03:08  8  05:23  7  06:52 10  06:38  5  05:13  8  08:48  7  01:49  7  02:59  8  04:30  7  04:51  9  03:32  9  00:35 10
                                                  01:14     01:18     00:39     00:57     02:02     03:08     01:02     01:38     02:32     00:55     00:45     00:27     02:06     01:23     00:14   
 8. Piret Kannike             01:07:13 17:50:34   02:45  7  06:05  6  07:18  6  10:25  6  14:27  5  18:40  6  25:05  4  29:09  4  39:18  7  45:04  7  47:30  7  56:30  8  62:13  8  66:40  8  67:13  8 01:07:13
    4881                           N21B           02:45  7  03:20  6  01:13  1  03:07  7  04:02  2  04:13  6  06:25  4  04:04  6  10:09  8  05:46 10  02:26  5  09:00 10  05:43 10  04:27 10  00:33  8
                                                  00:56     00:36    -00:04     00:56     00:41     00:29     00:49     00:29     03:53     04:52     00:12     04:57     02:58     02:18     00:12   
 9. Reet Otsus                01:25:21 17:32:55   06:19 10  13:22  9  15:16 10  20:03 10  29:26  9  34:17 10  47:18  9  53:32 10  64:15  9  67:05 10  70:34 10  77:26  9  81:38  9  84:49  9  85:21  9 01:25:21
   26328                           N21B           06:19 10  07:03  9  01:54  9  04:47 10  09:23  9  04:51  9  13:01  9  06:14 10  10:43  9  02:50  9  03:29  9  06:52  8  04:12  8  03:11  7  00:32  7
                                                  04:30     04:19     00:37     02:36     06:02     01:07     07:25     02:39     04:27     01:56     01:15     02:49     01:27     01:02     00:11   
10. Helen Prommik             01:25:24 17:32:57   06:18  9  13:24 10  15:15  9  19:58  9  29:33 10  34:11  9  47:23 10  53:28  9  64:16 10  67:00  9  70:29  9  77:29 10  81:40 10  84:51 10  85:24 10 01:25:24
   26306                           N21B           06:18  9  07:06 10  01:51  8  04:43  9  09:35 10  04:38  7  13:12 10  06:05  9  10:48 10  02:44  8  03:29  9  07:00  9  04:11  7  03:11  7  00:33  8
                                                  04:29     04:22     00:34     02:32     06:14     00:54     07:36     02:30     04:32     01:50     01:15     02:57     01:26     01:02     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:44     01:13     01:48     03:21     03:05     05:36     03:32     05:51     00:54     02:03     03:29     02:43     02:09     00:21   00:40:38

N21C Rada (12): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Terje Urgard              00:33:26 17:46:42   02:29  3  05:42  2  07:04  1  12:14  1  17:37  1  23:32  1  28:05  1  30:27  1  32:56  1  33:26  1 00:33:26
    3314 Tammed                    N21C           02:29  3  03:13  2  01:22  2  05:10  1  05:23  1  05:55  1  04:33 11  02:22  1  02:29  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tagni Jõeleht             00:34:34 17:38:24   03:26  6  06:50  4  08:09  4  13:52  2  20:36  2  26:46  2  29:09  2  31:31  2  34:05  2  34:34  2 00:34:34
   23411                           N21C           03:26  6  03:24  3  01:19  1  05:43  2  06:44  2  06:10  2  02:23  1  02:22  1  02:34  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:57     00:11    -00:03     00:33     01:21     00:15    -02:10     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Lisli Pak                 00:39:07 18:30:45   02:28  2  06:28  3  08:08  3  14:38  3  22:01  3  30:04  3  32:49  3  35:36  3  38:36  3  39:07  3 00:39:07
    4341 Rae                       N21C           02:28  2  04:00  4  01:40  5  06:30  3  07:23  3  08:03  3  02:45  3  02:47  4  03:00  5  00:31  5
                                                 -00:01     00:47     00:18     01:20     02:00     02:08    -01:48     00:25     00:31     00:01   
 4. Juno Raba                 00:42:52 18:14:35   03:02  4  07:45  6  09:34  7  16:05  5  25:39  5  34:18  5  37:04  5  39:43  5  42:24  4  42:52  4 00:42:52
   23515                           N21C           03:02  4  04:43  7  01:49  7  06:31  4  09:34  9  08:39  4  02:46  4  02:39  3  02:41  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:33     01:30     00:27     01:21     04:11     02:44    -01:47     00:17     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Evelin Soots              00:43:20 18:19:59   03:22  5  07:38  5  09:16  5  15:47  4  23:19  4  33:38  4  36:15  4  39:19  4  42:46  5  43:20  5 00:43:20
    8444                           N21C           03:22  5  04:16  6  01:38  4  06:31  4  07:32  5  10:19  8  02:37  2  03:04  5  03:27  7  00:34  8
                                                  00:53     01:03     00:16     01:21     02:09     04:24    -01:56     00:42     00:58     00:04   
 6. Veronika Kübar            00:50:55 18:35:28   03:33  8  08:56  8  13:04 11  20:58  7  30:03  7  40:02  7  43:43  7  47:04  6  50:23  6  50:55  6 00:50:55
    5995                           N21C           03:33  8  05:23  8  04:08 11  07:54  6  09:05  7  09:59  7  03:41  7  03:21  7  03:19  6  00:32  7
                                                  01:04     02:10     02:46     02:44     03:42     04:04    -00:52     00:59     00:50     00:02   
 7. Tiina Viiderfeld          00:53:05 17:07:42   03:36  9  07:49  7  09:32  6  22:56 10  30:56  8  42:29 10  45:40 10  48:58  9  52:29  7  53:05  7 00:53:05
    2885                           N21C           03:36  9  04:13  5  01:43  6  13:24 10  08:00  6  11:33 10  03:11  5  03:18  6  03:31  8  00:36  9
                                                  01:07     01:00     00:21     08:14     02:37     05:38    -01:22     00:56     01:02     00:06   
 8. Mariann Soone             00:53:38 18:26:22   04:18 10  10:09 11  12:18  9  21:04  8  31:14  9  41:02  8  44:55  8  48:33  7  53:09  8  53:38  8 00:53:38
    6249 Eesti Ühispank            N21C           04:18 10  05:51 11  02:09  9  08:46  7  10:10 11  09:48  6  03:53  8  03:38  8  04:36 10  00:29  2
                                                  01:49     02:38     00:47     03:36     04:47     03:53    -00:40     01:16     02:07    -00:01   
 9. Diana Minin               00:54:01 18:26:24   04:18 10  10:08 10  12:18  9  21:12  9  31:19 10  41:03  9  45:00  9  48:41  8  53:21  9  54:01  9 00:54:01
   18350                           N21C           04:18 10  05:50 10  02:10 10  08:54  8  10:07 10  09:44  5  03:57  9  03:41  9  04:40 11  00:40 11
                                                  01:49     02:37     00:48     03:44     04:44     03:49    -00:36     01:19     02:11     00:10   
10. Svetlana Doledutko        00:57:39 18:13:37   03:30  7  08:58  9  11:05  8  25:23 11  34:54 11  45:23 11  49:34 11  53:18 10  57:08 10  57:39 10 00:57:39
    4123 SRD                       N21C           03:30  7  05:28  9  02:07  8  14:18 11  09:31  8  10:29  9  04:11 10  03:44 10  03:50  9  00:31  5
                                                  01:01     02:15     00:45     09:08     04:08     04:34    -00:22     01:22     01:21     00:01   
11. Küllike Rehe              00:58:41 18:51:09   02:26  1  05:37  1  07:08  2  20:28  6  27:51  6  39:35  6  42:52  6  55:10 11  58:04 11  58:41 11 00:58:41
    8791 Hansapank                 N21C           02:26  1  03:11  1  01:31  3  13:20  9  07:23  3  11:44 11  03:17  6  12:18 11  02:54  4  00:37 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:02     00:09     08:10     02:00     05:49    -01:16     09:56     00:25     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:11     01:19     05:10     05:23     05:55     02:23     02:22     02:29     00:28   00:31:06

N35 Rada (9): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 53)   9.( 60)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 44)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elina Kutti               01:21:07 17:56:31   03:42  1  16:37  2  24:50  2  35:50  2  40:05  2  44:59  2  50:23  2  54:17  1  61:20  1  69:28  1  71:44  1  77:03  1  78:22  1  80:36  1  81:07  1 01:21:07
    9637 Orvand                    N35            03:42  1  12:55  3  08:13  1  11:00  2  04:15  2  04:54  2  05:24  2  03:54  1  07:03  2  08:08  3  02:16  3  05:19  2  01:19  1  02:14  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Peterson           01:25:18 18:54:41   04:33  2  12:26  1  23:25  1  33:33  1  37:07  1  42:49  1  48:44  1  55:26  2  69:51  2  73:53  2  75:47  2  80:31  2  82:26  2  84:53  2  85:18  2 01:25:18
    7206 Danske SK                 N35            04:33  2  07:53  1  10:59  3  10:08  1  03:34  1  05:42  3  05:55  3  06:42  3  14:25  3  04:02  2  01:54  2  04:44  1  01:55  2  02:27  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:51    -05:02     02:46    -00:52    -00:41     00:48     00:31     02:48     07:22    -04:06    -00:22    -00:35     00:36     00:13    -00:06   
 3. Raili Nugin               01:46:21 16:59:58   19:03  3  28:40  3  37:12  3  55:00  3  69:56  3  74:26  3  78:59  3  83:31  3  89:02  3  93:01  3  94:52  3 100:16  3 103:50  3 105:56  3 106:21  3 01:46:21
   24175                           N35            19:03  3  09:37  2  08:32  2  17:48  3  14:56  3  04:30  1  04:33  1  04:32  2  05:31  1  03:59  1  01:51  1  05:24  3  03:34  3  02:06  1  00:25  1
                                                  15:21    -03:18     00:19     06:48     10:41    -00:24    -00:51     00:38    -01:32    -04:09    -00:25     00:05     02:15    -00:08    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     07:53     08:13     10:08     03:34     04:30     04:33     03:54     05:31     03:59     01:51     04:44     01:19     02:06     00:25   01:06:22

N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 59)   5.( 53)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 57)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 61)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirsten Nigul             00:44:23 17:19:19   02:18  3  05:39  3  07:01  2  09:17  4  14:17  4  18:16  4  23:18  2  27:23  2  32:44  1  33:58  1  36:11  1  39:17  1  41:41  1  43:57  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
    1627 Kape                      N40            02:18  3  03:21  2  01:22  3  02:16  4  05:00  8  03:59  4  05:02  1  04:05  5  05:21  1  01:14  2  02:13  1  03:06  1  02:24  1  02:16  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Tiis                00:46:36 18:59:04   02:12  2  05:10  1  06:23  1  08:30  1  12:23  1  17:15  1  23:00  1  26:37  1  32:57  2  34:36  2  37:18  2  40:54  2  44:13  2  46:13  2  46:36  2 00:46:36
    6392                           N40            02:12  2  02:58  1  01:13  1  02:07  3  03:53  1  04:52  8  05:45  2  03:37  1  06:20  3  01:39  6  02:42  9  03:36  3  03:19  7  02:00  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:23    -00:09    -00:09    -01:07     00:53     00:43    -00:28     00:59     00:25     00:29     00:30     00:55    -00:16    -00:03   
 3. Anneli Pello              00:49:28 17:47:56   02:11  1  05:35  2  07:04  3  09:09  2  13:23  2  18:27  6  25:55  6  29:36  4  35:30  3  37:14  3  40:31  3  43:55  3  46:41  3  49:02  3  49:28  3 00:49:28
    4749 Mercury                   N40            02:11  1  03:24  3  01:29  8  02:05  2  04:14  2  05:04  9  07:28  7  03:41  2  05:54  2  01:44  7  03:17 12  03:24  2  02:46  2  02:21  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:07    -00:11    -00:46     01:05     02:26    -00:24     00:33     00:30     01:04     00:18     00:22     00:05     00:00   
 4. Gerli Kriiska             00:51:27 18:38:00   02:34  7  06:12  6  07:36  6  10:12  6  14:46  6  18:06  3  24:36  3  28:56  3  36:25  4  38:31  4  41:05  4  45:11  4  48:40  4  51:01  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
    5578                           N40            02:34  7  03:38  6  01:24  4  02:36 10  04:34  5  03:20  2  06:30  3  04:20  8  07:29  8  02:06  9  02:34  6  04:06  9  03:29 10  02:21  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:02     00:20    -00:26    -00:39     01:28     00:15     02:08     00:52     00:21     01:00     01:05     00:05     00:00   
 5. Liina Jõgisu              00:52:06 17:42:22   02:22  4  05:59  4  07:28  5  09:58  5  15:06  8  19:26  7  27:41  7  31:42  7  38:34  7  40:03  7  42:25  6  46:09  5  48:57  5  51:38  5  52:06  5 00:52:06
    1734 Mercury                   N40            02:22  4  03:37  5  01:29  8  02:30  9  05:08  9  04:20  7  08:15 10  04:01  3  06:52  6  01:29  5  02:22  3  03:44  6  02:48  4  02:41  8  00:28  7
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:07     00:14     00:08     00:21     03:13    -00:04     01:31     00:15     00:09     00:38     00:24     00:25     00:02   
 6. Monica Jaago              00:52:20 18:40:54   02:30  5  06:24  7  07:52  8  10:16  7  14:30  5  17:49  2  25:49  5  29:58  6  36:26  5  39:59  6  42:33  7  46:16  7  49:20  6  51:50  6  52:20  6 00:52:20
    1380                           N40            02:30  5  03:54  9  01:28  6  02:24  6  04:14  2  03:19  1  08:00  8  04:09  6  06:28  4  03:33 12  02:34  6  03:43  5  03:04  6  02:30  7  00:30 10
                                                  00:12     00:33     00:06     00:08    -00:46    -00:40     02:58     00:04     01:07     02:19     00:21     00:37     00:40     00:14     00:04   
 7. Maret Hallikma            00:52:51 18:41:11   02:41 10  06:27  9  07:51  7  10:19  8  14:46  6  18:23  5  25:26  4  29:44  5  37:59  6  39:24  5  42:04  5  46:12  6  49:39  7  52:21  7  52:51  7 00:52:51
    6571                           N40            02:41 10  03:46  8  01:24  4  02:28  7  04:27  4  03:37  3  07:03  4  04:18  7  08:15 10  01:25  4  02:40  8  04:08 10  03:27  9  02:42  9  00:30 10
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:02     00:12    -00:33    -00:22     02:01     00:13     02:54     00:11     00:27     01:02     01:03     00:26     00:04   
 8. Maris Roosipuu            00:53:18 18:49:42   02:36  9  06:03  5  07:20  4  09:11  3  13:58  3  19:33  8  29:46 10  33:50 10  40:25  8  41:26  8  43:48  8  47:26  8  50:24  8  52:52  8  53:18  8 00:53:18
     283 TON                       N40            02:36  9  03:27  4  01:17  2  01:51  1  04:47  6  05:35 10  10:13 12  04:04  4  06:35  5  01:01  1  02:22  3  03:38  4  02:58  5  02:28  6  00:26  3
                                                  00:18     00:06    -00:05    -00:25    -00:13     01:36     05:11    -00:01     01:14    -00:13     00:09     00:32     00:34     00:12     00:00   
 9. Kaire Heldring            00:57:44 17:57:54   02:31  6  06:26  8  07:58  9  10:26  9  15:13  9  22:07 10  29:26  9  33:49  9  41:21  9  43:11  9  45:41  9  49:31  9  54:27  9  57:13  9  57:44  9 00:57:44
    2760 TON                       N40            02:31  6  03:55 10  01:32 10  02:28  7  04:47  6  06:54 12  07:19  5  04:23 11  07:32  9  01:50  8  02:30  5  03:50  7  04:56 12  02:46 11  00:31 12
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:10     00:12    -00:13     02:55     02:17     00:18     02:11     00:36     00:17     00:44     02:32     00:30     00:05   
10. Karin Reisner             00:58:50 18:54:01   03:58 12  07:36 12  09:04 12  11:27 11  17:20 11  24:11 11  31:35 11  35:57 11  42:55 11  47:13 11  49:33 11  53:23 11  56:10 11  58:25 11  58:50 10 00:58:50
    7310 Metsä Forest              N40            03:58 12  03:38  6  01:28  6  02:23  5  05:53 11  06:51 11  07:24  6  04:22 10  06:58  7  04:18 13  02:20  2  03:50  7  02:47  3  02:15  2  00:25  2
                                                  01:40     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:53     02:52     02:22     00:17     01:37     03:04     00:07     00:44     00:23    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Sigrid Särak              00:58:51 18:41:43   02:35  8  06:41 10  08:15 10  10:53 10  16:07 10  20:23  9  28:32  8  32:52  8  41:21  9  43:32 10  46:34 10  51:36 10  55:39 10  58:22 10  58:51 11 00:58:51
    5581                           N40            02:35  8  04:06 12  01:34 11  02:38 11  05:14 10  04:16  6  08:09  9  04:20  8  08:29 11  02:11 10  03:02 11  05:02 11  04:03 11  02:43 10  00:29  8
                                                  00:17     00:45     00:12     00:22     00:14     00:17     03:07     00:15     03:08     00:57     00:49     01:56     01:39     00:27     00:03   
12. Airi Kask                 01:20:27 17:30:38   03:01 11  06:57 11  08:39 11  11:34 12  23:18 12  27:17 12  36:24 12  41:15 12  50:42 12  51:57 12  54:57 12  73:40 12  76:59 12  79:58 12  80:27 12 01:20:27
   21894                           N40            03:01 11  03:56 11  01:42 12  02:55 12  11:44 13  03:59  4  09:07 11  04:51 12  09:27 12  01:15  3  03:00 10  18:43 13  03:19  7  02:59 12  00:29  8
                                                  00:43     00:35     00:20     00:39     06:44     00:00     04:05     00:46     04:06     00:01     00:47     15:37     00:55     00:43     00:03   
13. Kristel Vois              01:59:39 17:26:12   05:21 13  13:09 13  16:24 13  20:47 13  29:08 13  37:34 13  51:15 13  59:27 13  80:57 13  84:10 13  88:58 13  96:21 13 113:29 13 118:27 13 119:39 13 01:59:39
    5617 MSD OÜ                    N40            05:21 13  07:48 13  03:15 13  04:23 13  08:21 12  08:26 13  13:41 13  08:12 13  21:30 13  03:13 11  04:48 13  07:23 12  17:08 13  04:58 13  01:12 13
                                                  03:03     04:27     01:53     02:07     03:21     04:27     08:39     04:07     16:09     01:59     02:35     04:17     14:44     02:42     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:58     01:13     01:51     03:53     03:19     05:02     03:37     05:21     01:01     02:13     03:06     02:24     02:00     00:23   00:40:32

N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 59)   5.( 53)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 57)   9.( 46)  10.( 54)  11.( 61)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heli Zvorovski            00:46:30 18:59:04   02:14  4  05:11  2  06:26  2  08:33  2  12:26  2  17:19  3  23:03  1  26:41  1  33:00  1  34:38  1  37:23  1  40:57  1  44:12  2  46:08  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
   11559                           N45            02:14  4  02:57  1  01:15  3  02:07  2  03:53  3  04:53  8  05:44  1  03:38  2  06:19  4  01:38  6  02:45  7  03:34  4  03:15  4  01:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aari Talver               00:46:48 18:09:35   02:06  2  05:13  3  06:26  2  08:46  3  13:45  4  19:21  7  25:12  5  28:45  4  34:55  3  36:05  3  38:23  3  41:35  2  44:07  1  46:23  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
     134 Mercury                   N45            02:06  2  03:07  3  01:13  1  02:20  5  04:59  7  05:36  9  05:51  2  03:33  1  06:10  2  01:10  1  02:18  2  03:12  1  02:32  1  02:16  3  00:25  4
                                                 -00:08     00:10    -00:02     00:13     01:06     00:43     00:07    -00:05    -00:09    -00:28    -00:27    -00:22    -00:43     00:20     00:03   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:47:35 17:11:24   02:38  7  06:08  5  07:36  5  09:55  5  13:55  5  17:51  4  24:11  3  28:18  3  35:01  4  36:11  4  38:34  4  41:55  3  44:50  3  47:11  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
    1361 TON                       N45            02:38  7  03:30  4  01:28  6  02:19  4  04:00  4  03:56  3  06:20  4  04:07  4  06:43  6  01:10  1  02:23  3  03:21  3  02:55  3  02:21  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:24     00:33     00:13     00:12     00:07    -00:57     00:36     00:29     00:24    -00:28    -00:22    -00:13    -00:20     00:25     00:02   
 4. Mai Viirmann              00:49:56 19:06:00   01:58  1  05:00  1  06:13  1  07:54  1  11:33  1  17:14  2  26:59  7  30:38  7  36:35  6  38:17  6  40:27  6  43:39  4  47:20  5  49:33  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            01:58  1  03:02  2  01:13  1  01:41  1  03:39  1  05:41 10  09:45  8  03:39  3  05:57  1  01:42  8  02:10  1  03:12  1  03:41  7  02:13  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:16     00:05    -00:02    -00:26    -00:14     00:48     04:01     00:01    -00:22     00:04    -00:35    -00:22     00:26     00:17     00:01   
 5. Maari Idnurm              00:51:01 17:49:54   02:31  5  06:37  7  08:02  7  10:40  7  14:53  6  19:15  6  25:07  4  29:35  5  35:50  5  37:35  5  40:10  5  43:51  5  47:14  4  50:26  5  51:01  5 00:51:01
     526 TON                       N45            02:31  5  04:06  8  01:25  5  02:38  8  04:13  5  04:22  6  05:52  3  04:28  6  06:15  3  01:45  9  02:35  6  03:41  5  03:23  5  03:12  8  00:35  8
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:10     00:31     00:20    -00:31     00:08     00:50    -00:04     00:07    -00:10     00:07     00:08     01:16     00:13   
 6. Siiri Vallner             00:54:00 17:44:43   02:43  8  06:21  6  07:52  6  10:13  6  15:06  7  18:44  5  26:01  6  30:37  6  38:22  7  39:43  7  42:16  7  46:31  6  50:28  6  53:26  6  54:00  6 00:54:00
     527                           N45            02:43  8  03:38  5  01:31  7  02:21  6  04:53  6  03:38  2  07:17  6  04:36  7  07:45  7  01:21  4  02:33  5  04:15  6  03:57  9  02:58  7  00:34  7
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:16     00:14     01:00    -01:15     01:33     00:58     01:26    -00:17    -00:12     00:41     00:42     01:02     00:12   
 7. Kai Treier                00:55:44 18:07:22   02:13  3  05:53  4  07:11  4  09:26  4  13:16  3  16:19  1  23:18  2  27:35  2  34:17  2  35:34  2  38:00  2  50:01  7  52:47  7  55:16  7  55:44  7 00:55:44
   18354                           N45            02:13  3  03:40  6  01:18  4  02:15  3  03:50  2  03:03  1  06:59  5  04:17  5  06:42  5  01:17  3  02:26  4  12:01 10  02:46  2  02:29  5  00:28  5
                                                 -00:01     00:43     00:03     00:08    -00:03    -01:50     01:15     00:39     00:23    -00:21    -00:19     08:27    -00:29     00:33     00:06   
 8. Ella Shved                01:01:33 17:50:13   03:04  9  06:55  8  09:03  9  11:43  9  17:14  9  21:12  9  31:19  8  36:33  8  44:48  8  46:18  8  49:17  8  53:49  8  57:29  8  60:52  8  61:33  8 01:01:33
     996 SRD                       N45            03:04  9  03:51  7  02:08 10  02:40  9  05:31  9  03:58  4  10:07  9  05:14  8  08:15  8  01:30  5  02:59  8  04:32  7  03:40  6  03:23  9  00:41 10
                                                  00:50     00:54     00:53     00:33     01:38    -00:55     04:23     01:36     01:56    -00:08     00:14     00:58     00:25     01:27     00:19   
 9. Tiina Kangilaski          01:10:23 17:46:57   03:16 10  08:53 11  11:59 11  14:58 11  21:29 11  26:00 10  35:30 10  41:36 10  50:49 10  52:46 10  55:48 10  61:22  9  65:53  9  69:51  9  70:23  9 01:10:23
    4504 TON                       N45            03:16 10  05:37 11  03:06 11  02:59 11  06:31 10  04:31  7  09:30  7  06:06  9  09:13 10  01:57 10  03:02  9  05:34  8  04:31 10  03:58 10  00:32  6
                                                  01:02     02:40     01:51     00:52     02:38    -00:22     03:46     02:28     02:54     00:19     00:17     02:00     01:16     02:02     00:10   
10. Marika Stokkeby           01:14:35 18:25:13   02:37  6  07:16  9  08:57  8  11:28  8  16:44  8  20:45  8  32:23  9  38:37  9  50:14  9  51:52  9  55:17  9  67:22 11  71:05 10  73:59 10  74:35 10 01:14:35
    6605 Orion                     N45            02:37  6  04:39  9  01:41  8  02:31  7  05:16  8  04:01  5  11:38 10  06:14 10  11:37 11  01:38  6  03:25 10  12:05 11  03:43  8  02:54  6  00:36  9
                                                  00:23     01:42     00:26     00:24     01:23    -00:52     05:54     02:36     05:18     00:00     00:40     08:31     00:28     00:58     00:14   
11. Ilona Poljakova           01:17:52 19:23:12   03:38 11  08:33 10  10:18 10  13:07 10  20:08 10  26:42 11  39:00 11  45:18 11  54:27 11  57:03 11  60:45 11  67:18 10  73:08 11  77:11 11  77:52 11 01:17:52
    9211 LSF PT                    N45            03:38 11  04:55 10  01:45  9  02:49 10  07:01 11  06:34 11  12:18 11  06:18 11  09:09  9  02:36 11  03:42 11  06:33  9  05:50 11  04:03 11  00:41 10
                                                  01:24     01:58     00:30     00:42     03:08     01:41     06:34     02:40     02:50     00:58     00:57     02:59     02:35     02:07     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:57     01:13     01:41     03:39     03:03     05:44     03:33     05:57     01:10     02:10     03:12     02:32     01:56     00:22   00:41:07

N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Rämmann            00:40:41 18:53:52   03:10  5  04:31  4  07:05  3  11:55  2  16:41  2  20:46  2  25:56  1  28:36  1  30:23  1  33:14  1  34:29  1  38:09  1  40:14  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
    8644 Koop                      N50            03:10  5  01:21  2  02:34  3  04:50  2  04:46  1  04:05  2  05:10  1  02:40  2  01:47  1  02:51  1  01:15  1  03:40  4  02:05  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Leppik                00:44:12 17:45:56   02:45  1  03:57  1  05:55  1  09:58  1  16:32  1  20:42  1  26:57  2  29:32  2  32:01  2  37:24  2  39:06  2  41:45  2  43:46  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
    4195 TAOK                      N50            02:45  1  01:12  1  01:58  1  04:03  1  06:34  4  04:10  3  06:15  4  02:35  1  02:29  6  05:23  8  01:42  4  02:39  1  02:01  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:09    -00:36    -00:47     01:48     00:05     01:05    -00:05     00:42     02:32     00:27    -01:01    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Lembi Berkman             00:47:11 18:35:51   03:04  3  04:25  3  07:08  4  11:58  3  17:54  3  21:56  3  29:42  3  33:42  3  36:08  3  39:29  3  41:06  3  44:21  3  46:44  3  47:11  3 00:47:11
    3060                           N50            03:04  3  01:21  2  02:43  5  04:50  2  05:56  2  04:02  1  07:46  8  04:00  7  02:26  5  03:21  2  01:37  3  03:15  3  02:23  4  00:27  4
                                                 -00:06     00:00     00:09     00:00     01:10    -00:03     02:36     01:20     00:39     00:30     00:22    -00:25     00:18     00:00   
 4. Merike Paapson            00:48:35 19:03:59   02:55  2  04:16  2  06:47  2  12:13  4  22:17  7  26:44  7  32:21  6  36:11  7  38:17  7  42:00  5  43:16  5  45:57  4  48:10  4  48:35  4 00:48:35
    2741 TON                       N50            02:55  2  01:21  2  02:31  2  05:26  4  10:04  9  04:27  4  05:37  2  03:50  6  02:06  2  03:43  4  01:16  2  02:41  2  02:13  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:15     00:00    -00:03     00:36     05:18     00:22     00:27     01:10     00:19     00:52     00:01    -00:59     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Meeli Kerem               00:50:21 18:07:58   03:20  6  04:48  6  07:26  5  13:01  5  19:01  4  24:31  4  31:24  4  34:58  4  37:10  4  40:42  4  42:33  4  46:48  5  49:51  5  50:21  5 00:50:21
     278 TON                       N50            03:20  6  01:28  5  02:38  4  05:35  5  06:00  3  05:30  8  06:53  7  03:34  4  02:12  3  03:32  3  01:51  5  04:15  7  03:03  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:04     00:45     01:14     01:25     01:43     00:54     00:25     00:41     00:36     00:35     00:58     00:03   
 6. Esta Tamm                 00:51:18 17:46:40   03:21  7  04:54  7  08:31  7  14:26  7  21:11  6  25:58  6  31:38  5  35:15  5  37:56  5  42:14  6  44:06  6  47:54  6  50:45  6  51:18  6 00:51:18
    6111                           N50            03:21  7  01:33  7  03:37  7  05:55  7  06:45  5  04:47  5  05:40  3  03:37  5  02:41  8  04:18  6  01:52  6  03:48  5  02:51  6  00:33  8
                                                  00:11     00:12     01:03     01:05     01:59     00:42     00:30     00:57     00:54     01:27     00:37     00:08     00:46     00:06   
 7. Merike Mändsoo            00:53:27 18:34:33   03:04  3  04:33  5  07:36  6  13:11  6  20:44  5  25:48  5  32:26  7  35:40  6  38:13  6  42:28  7  46:26  7  50:15  7  53:01  7  53:27  7 00:53:27
    5589 TON                       N50            03:04  3  01:29  6  03:03  6  05:35  5  07:33  6  05:04  7  06:38  6  03:14  3  02:33  7  04:15  5  03:58  9  03:49  6  02:46  5  00:26  2
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:29     00:45     02:47     00:59     01:28     00:34     00:46     01:24     02:43     00:09     00:41    -00:01   
 8. Anneli Vellerind          01:03:39 18:06:39   03:24  8  05:01  8  11:35  9  18:04  9  25:51  8  30:45  8  37:01  8  41:01  8  43:53  8  49:18  8  53:06  8  58:48  8  63:06  8  63:39  8 01:03:39
    6458 SP Transit                N50            03:24  8  01:37  8  06:34  9  06:29  9  07:47  7  04:54  6  06:16  5  04:00  7  02:52  9  05:25  9  03:48  8  05:42  9  04:18  9  00:33  8
                                                  00:14     00:16     04:00     01:39     03:01     00:49     01:06     01:20     01:05     02:34     02:33     02:02     02:13     00:06   
 9. Tiina Tamla               01:06:01 18:50:21   03:34  9  05:15  9  11:05  8  17:12  8  26:22  9  37:23  9  45:13  9  49:29  9  51:50  9  56:09  9  58:01  9  62:18  9  65:29  9  66:01  9 01:06:01
    1212 Koop                      N50            03:34  9  01:41  9  05:50  8  06:07  8  09:10  8  11:01  9  07:50  9  04:16  9  02:21  4  04:19  7  01:52  6  04:17  8  03:11  8  00:32  7
                                                  00:24     00:20     03:16     01:17     04:24     06:56     02:40     01:36     00:34     01:28     00:37     00:37     01:06     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:12     01:58     04:03     04:46     04:02     05:10     02:35     01:47     02:51     01:15     02:39     02:01     00:25   00:37:29

N55 Rada (11): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Raudsepp             00:51:06 18:07:35   03:29  2  05:00  2  08:16  1  13:42  2  20:08  1  25:30  1  31:36  1  35:04  1  37:45  1  41:42  1  43:55  1  47:41  1  50:36  1  51:06  1 00:51:06
     709 Okas                      N55            03:29  2  01:31  1  03:16  2  05:26  2  06:26  1  05:22  4  06:06  3  03:28  1  02:41  2  03:57  2  02:13  4  03:46  3  02:55  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Orav                00:51:18 18:33:16   03:51  5  05:33  5  08:35  4  14:01  3  20:52  2  25:47  2  32:14  2  36:27  2  38:47  2  42:26  2  43:59  2  47:44  2  50:40  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
     304 Tammed                    N55            03:51  5  01:42  5  03:02  1  05:26  2  06:51  4  04:55  2  06:27  4  04:13  3  02:20  1  03:39  1  01:33  2  03:45  2  02:56  5  00:38  8
                                                  00:22     00:11    -00:14     00:00     00:25    -00:27     00:21     00:45    -00:21    -00:18    -00:40    -00:01     00:01     00:08   
 3. Kaja Ligi                 00:53:52 18:58:44   02:31  1  04:12  1  08:18  2  12:59  1  24:18  7  28:11  3  32:38  3  38:30  3  43:13  4  47:16  3  48:35  3  51:19  3  53:27  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
   21336 Peko                      N55            02:31  1  01:41  4  04:06  7  04:41  1  11:19  7  03:53  1  04:27  1  05:52  7  04:43  9  04:03  3  01:19  1  02:44  1  02:08  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:58     00:10     00:50    -00:45     04:53    -01:29    -01:39     02:24     02:02     00:06    -00:54    -01:02    -00:47    -00:05   
 4. Anu Malts                 00:57:47 17:01:11   03:34  3  05:17  3  08:33  3  16:29  5  24:07  6  30:59  5  36:55  5  41:19  5  44:06  5  48:37  5  50:22  4  54:23  4  57:20  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
   10483 TON                       N55            03:34  3  01:43  6  03:16  2  07:56  7  07:38  6  06:52  7  05:56  2  04:24  4  02:47  3  04:31  4  01:45  3  04:01  4  02:57  6  00:27  2
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:00     02:30     01:12     01:30    -00:10     00:56     00:06     00:34    -00:28     00:15     00:02    -00:03   
 5. Krista Terno              00:58:22 17:58:36   03:49  4  05:43  7  09:22  5  15:45  4  23:01  3  28:21  4  35:46  4  39:42  4  42:33  3  48:26  4  50:39  5  54:42  5  57:47  5  58:22  5 00:58:22
     186 Tammed                    N55            03:49  4  01:54  7  03:39  6  06:23  6  07:16  5  05:20  3  07:25  5  03:56  2  02:51  4  05:53  5  02:13  4  04:03  5  03:05  7  00:35  7
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:23     00:57     00:50    -00:02     01:19     00:28     00:10     01:56     00:00     00:17     00:10     00:05   
 6. Olga Malgina              01:09:40 16:58:15   04:34  9  06:52  8  10:17  7  20:17  8  32:36  9  38:25  9  46:08  9  50:32  6  53:49  6  59:51  6  62:23  7  66:27  6  69:12  6  69:40  6 01:09:40
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:34  9  02:18  8  03:25  5  10:00  8  12:19  9  05:49  5  07:43  7  04:24  4  03:17  5  06:02  7  02:32  7  04:04  6  02:45  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:05     00:47     00:09     04:34     05:53     00:27     01:37     00:56     00:36     02:05     00:19     00:18    -00:10    -00:02   
 6. Galina Pjasetskaja        01:09:40 16:58:16   04:28  8  06:52  8  10:09  6  20:19  9  32:30  8  38:21  8  46:02  8  50:33  7  53:50  7  59:51  6  62:14  6  66:27  6  69:12  6  69:40  6 01:09:40
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            04:28  8  02:24  9  03:17  4  10:10  9  12:11  8  05:51  6  07:41  6  04:31  6  03:17  5  06:01  6  02:23  6  04:13  7  02:45  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:59     00:53     00:01     04:44     05:45     00:29     01:35     01:03     00:36     02:04     00:10     00:27    -00:10    -00:02   
 8. Marika Müür               01:13:36 18:03:47   03:51  5  05:24  4  10:31  8  16:46  6  23:35  4  31:13  6  40:25  6  52:02  8  55:32  8  62:18  9  64:59  8  69:41  8  73:04  8  73:36  8 01:13:36
   17644 TON                       N55            03:51  5  01:33  2  05:07  9  06:15  4  06:49  2  07:38  9  09:12  8  11:37  9  03:30  7  06:46  9  02:41  8  04:42  8  03:23  8  00:32  6
                                                  00:22     00:02     01:51     00:49     00:23     02:16     03:06     08:09     00:49     02:49     00:28     00:56     00:28     00:02   
 9. Heli Kain                 01:14:12 18:03:43   03:58  7  05:34  6  10:39  9  16:58  7  23:48  5  31:20  7  40:34  7  52:04  9  55:40  9  62:17  8  65:10  9  70:00  9  73:32  9  74:12  9 01:14:12
    2779                           N55            03:58  7  01:36  3  05:05  8  06:19  5  06:50  3  07:32  8  09:14  9  11:30  8  03:36  8  06:37  8  02:53  9  04:50  9  03:32  9  00:40  9
                                                  00:29     00:05     01:49     00:53     00:24     02:10     03:08     08:02     00:55     02:40     00:40     01:04     00:37     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:31     03:02     04:41     06:26     03:53     04:27     03:28     02:20     03:39     01:19     02:44     02:08     00:25   00:42:34

N60 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:39:24 17:27:51   02:34  2  06:14  2  09:47  1  17:47  1  25:54  1  28:22  1  30:43  1  33:02  1  36:32  1  38:59  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
    2537 Orvand                    N60            02:34  2  03:40  2  03:33  1  08:00  2  08:07  2  02:28  1  02:21  1  02:19  2  03:30  3  02:27  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gea Rennel                00:42:54 17:47:07   02:48  5  06:37  3  10:56  2  19:49  2  28:11  2  30:46  2  33:36  2  36:06  2  39:32  2  42:26  2  42:54  2 00:42:54
    2853 Harju KEK                 N60            02:48  5  03:49  4  04:19  3  08:53  4  08:22  5  02:35  2  02:50  5  02:30  3  03:26  2  02:54  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:46     00:53     00:15     00:07     00:29     00:11    -00:04     00:27     00:03   
 3. Viktoria Trasanov         00:45:13 18:40:48   02:58  7  06:46  5  11:12  4  20:13  3  28:36  3  31:54  3  34:43  3  37:17  3  41:32  3  44:37  3  45:13  3 00:45:13
      58 JOKA                      N60            02:58  7  03:48  3  04:26  4  09:01  5  08:23  6  03:18  7  02:49  4  02:34  4  04:15  7  03:05  6  00:36 10
                                                  00:24     00:08     00:53     01:01     00:16     00:50     00:28     00:15     00:45     00:38     00:11   
 4. Anne Vaikjärv             00:46:25 17:45:40   02:38  3  06:41  4  11:09  3  22:00  4  29:50  4  32:42  4  35:11  4  38:42  4  43:03  4  45:56  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
      22 Vunder                    N60            02:38  3  04:03  5  04:28  5  10:51  7  07:50  1  02:52  3  02:29  2  03:31  7  04:21  8  02:53  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:04     00:23     00:55     02:51    -00:17     00:24     00:08     01:12     00:51     00:26     00:04   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:51:56 17:44:57   03:50 10  09:00 10  14:32  8  25:28  7  33:49  6  37:23  6  40:19  6  43:37  5  48:12  5  51:22  5  51:56  5 00:51:56
    7138 JOKA                      N60            03:50 10  05:10 10  05:32  7  10:56  8  08:21  4  03:34  8  02:56  6  03:18  6  04:35 10  03:10  7  00:34  6
                                                  01:16     01:30     01:59     02:56     00:14     01:06     00:35     00:59     01:05     00:43     00:09   
 6. Katrin Kriiska            00:52:09 18:22:43   02:44  4  07:44  8  12:50  6  23:01  5  33:37  5  36:40  5  40:16  5  44:25  6  48:28  6  51:38  6  52:09  6 00:52:09
    7040 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:44  4  05:00  9  05:06  6  10:11  6  10:36  7  03:03  4  03:36  9  04:09  9  04:03  4  03:10  7  00:31  5
                                                  00:10     01:20     01:33     02:11     02:29     00:35     01:15     01:50     00:33     00:43     00:06   
 7. Anne Koppel               00:53:13 18:30:37   02:32  1  05:43  1  16:44  9  24:24  6  37:07  8  41:58  7  45:01  7  47:16  7  49:58  7  52:48  7  53:13  7 00:53:13
   18311                           N60            02:32  1  03:11  1  11:01  9  07:40  1  12:43 10  04:51 10  03:03  8  02:15  1  02:42  1  02:50  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:29     07:28    -00:20     04:36     02:23     00:42    -00:04    -00:48     00:23     00:00   
 8. Mare Niitsoo              00:58:04 17:58:48   02:54  6  07:17  7  23:21 10  32:09  9  40:28  9  43:41  8  46:16  8  50:19  8  54:27  8  57:30  8  58:04  8 00:58:04
    2298 TON                       N60            02:54  6  04:23  7  16:04 11  08:48  3  08:19  3  03:13  6  02:35  3  04:03  8  04:08  5  03:03  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:20     00:43     12:31     00:48     00:12     00:45     00:14     01:44     00:38     00:36     00:09   
 9. Imbi Savi                 01:02:25 18:23:50   03:04  8  07:15  6  11:26  5  32:44 10  45:00 10  48:11 10  51:08  9  54:11  9  58:35  9  61:50  9  62:25  9 01:02:25
     401 PV SKK                    N60            03:04  8  04:11  6  04:11  2  21:18 11  12:16  9  03:11  5  02:57  7  03:03  5  04:24  9  03:15  9  00:35  8
                                                  00:30     00:31     00:38     13:18     04:09     00:43     00:36     00:44     00:54     00:48     00:10   
10. Kaja Rahu                 01:04:19 17:59:43   03:17  9  08:13  9  13:45  7  25:45  8  36:33  7  46:32  9  51:29 10  55:38 10  59:47 10  63:44 10  64:19 10 01:04:19
    6152 TAI                       N60            03:17  9  04:56  8  05:32  7  12:00  9  10:48  8  09:59 11  04:57 11  04:09  9  04:09  6  03:57 10  00:35  8
                                                  00:43     01:16     01:59     04:00     02:41     07:31     02:36     01:50     00:39     01:30     00:10   
11. Kai Voolaine              01:22:39 17:57:56   04:29 11  11:29 11  24:33 11  42:00 11  58:28 11  62:23 11  66:33 11  71:56 11  77:02 11  81:55 11  82:39 11 01:22:39
    5567 TON                       N60            04:29 11  07:00 11  13:04 10  17:27 10  16:28 11  03:55  9  04:10 10  05:23 11  05:06 11  04:53 11  00:44 11
                                                  01:55     03:20     09:31     09:27     08:21     01:27     01:49     03:04     01:36     02:26     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:11     03:33     07:40     07:50     02:28     02:21     02:15     02:42     02:27     00:25   00:37:24

N65 Rada (13): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Niina Karnit              00:47:33 18:07:19   02:40  1  06:52  1  11:05  1  20:26  1  29:36  1  32:40  1  35:34  1  38:27  1  43:47  1  47:02  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    1015 SRD                       N65            02:40  1  04:12  1  04:13  1  09:21  1  09:10  1  03:04  1  02:54  2  02:53  2  05:20  2  03:15  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hille Tasa                00:48:45 17:35:10   02:48  2  07:23  2  11:57  2  22:00  2  31:43  2  35:14  2  37:48  2  40:28  2  45:04  2  48:15  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
     280 Tammed                    N65            02:48  2  04:35  2  04:34  2  10:03  2  09:43  2  03:31  3  02:34  1  02:40  1  04:36  1  03:11  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:21     00:42     00:33     00:27    -00:20    -00:13    -00:44    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:03:45 16:46:17   03:27  3  08:06  3  15:11  3  25:45  3  38:02  3  41:26  3  44:43  3  54:10  3  60:07  3  63:11  3  63:45  3 01:03:45
    1203 Okas                      N65            03:27  3  04:39  3  07:05  4  10:34  3  12:17  3  03:24  2  03:17  4  09:27  4  05:57  4  03:04  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:47     00:27     02:52     01:13     03:07     00:20     00:23     06:34     00:37    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Tatjana Sumilo            01:08:50 17:48:25   04:09  4  08:48  4  15:24  4  29:43  4  47:14  4  51:57  4  55:01  4  58:43  4  64:33  4  68:18  4  68:50  4 01:08:50
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:09  4  04:39  3  06:36  3  14:19  4  17:31  4  04:43  4  03:04  3  03:42  3  05:50  3  03:45  4  00:32  3
                                                  01:29     00:27     02:23     04:58     08:21     01:39     00:10     00:49     00:30     00:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:12     04:13     09:21     09:10     03:04     02:34     02:40     04:36     03:04     00:30   00:46:04

N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rutt Kukk                 00:53:23 18:01:14   03:37  1  08:56  1  10:48  1  19:10  1  28:23  1  36:44  1  41:33  1  44:00  1  50:08  1  52:45  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    1728 Orion                     N70            03:37  1  05:19  1  01:52  1  08:22  1  09:13  1  08:21  1  04:49  1  02:27  1  06:08  1  02:37  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     05:19     01:52     08:22     09:13     08:21     04:49     02:27     06:08     02:37     00:38   00:53:23

N75 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Mõistlik             00:58:13 18:08:25   04:35  2  10:54  2  13:01  1  26:49  2  33:11  2  38:47  2  44:32  2  47:29  2  53:29  2  57:37  1  58:13  1 00:58:13
     389 Orion                     N75            04:35  2  06:19  2  02:07  1  13:48  2  06:22  2  05:36  1  05:45  1  02:57  1  06:00  2  04:08  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilme Aint                 00:59:32 17:55:33   04:01  1  10:15  1  13:15  2  22:31  1  27:59  1  34:48  1  41:10  1  46:46  1  52:12  1  58:46  2  59:32  2 00:59:32
     372 Orion                     N75            04:01  1  06:14  1  03:00  2  09:16  1  05:28  1  06:49  2  06:22  2  05:36  2  05:26  1  06:34  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:34    -00:05     00:53    -04:32    -00:54     01:13     00:37     02:39    -00:34     02:26     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     06:14     02:07     09:16     05:28     05:36     05:45     02:57     05:26     04:08     00:36   00:51:34

N80 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilse Uus                  00:47:14 17:53:47   04:08  1  09:03  1  14:17  2  22:35  2  28:57  2  32:40  2  37:01  2  39:36  2  44:15  1  46:38  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
     300 TON                       N80            04:08  1  04:55  1  05:14  3  08:18  1  06:22  2  03:43  1  04:21  1  02:35  1  04:39  1  02:23  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Tiigimägi            00:50:30 18:04:25   04:16  2  09:39  2  11:45  1  21:08  1  26:52  1  30:54  1  36:16  1  39:20  1  46:17  2  49:43  2  50:30  2 00:50:30
     478 Jõhvikas                  N80            04:16  2  05:23  2  02:06  1  09:23  2  05:44  1  04:02  2  05:22  2  03:04  2  06:57  2  03:26  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:08     00:28    -03:08     01:05    -00:38     00:19     01:01     00:29     02:18     01:03     00:11   
 3. Maie Sepp                 01:30:52 17:58:00   05:46  3  14:44  3  18:20  3  33:47  3  41:48  3  54:16  3  61:59  3  66:24  3  80:12  3  89:56  3  90:52  3 01:30:52
    6329 TON                       N80            05:46  3  08:58  3  03:36  2  15:27  3  08:01  3  12:28  3  07:43  3  04:25  3  13:48  3  09:44  3  00:56  3
                                                  01:38     04:03    -01:38     07:09     01:39     08:45     03:22     01:50     09:09     07:21     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     04:55     02:06     08:18     05:44     03:43     04:21     02:35     04:39     02:23     00:36   00:43:28

N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 61)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:21:58 18:19:22   02:26  1  10:36  5  11:39  4  14:27  4  19:20  1  21:58  1 00:21:58
   19000 LSF PT                    N8NR           02:26  1  08:10  6  01:03  1  02:48  1  04:53  1  02:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Toom                 00:22:28 18:42:37   02:50  2  07:51  1  10:05  1  14:01  1  20:01  2  22:28  2 00:22:28
   21087                           N8NR           02:50  2  05:01  2  02:14  3  03:56  5  06:00  2  02:27  1
                                                  00:24    -03:09     01:11     01:08     01:07    -00:11   
 3. Elina Toom                00:22:55 18:42:24   03:07  3  08:06  2  10:27  2  14:10  2  20:16  3  22:55  3 00:22:55
   20780                           N8NR           03:07  3  04:59  1  02:21  4  03:43  3  06:06  4  02:39  3
                                                  00:41    -03:11     01:18     00:55     01:13     00:01   
 4. Adele Esnar               00:23:45 17:17:35   04:28  5  09:46  4  10:49  3  14:18  3  20:23  4  23:45  4 00:23:45
   21107                           N8NR           04:28  5  05:18  3  01:03  1  03:29  2  06:05  3  03:22  4
                                                  02:02    -02:52     00:00     00:41     01:12     00:44   
 5. Reti Aava                 00:28:14 17:30:22   04:05  4  09:35  3  12:13  5  16:06  5  24:49  5  28:14  5 00:28:14
   20300                           N8NR           04:05  4  05:30  4  02:38  5  03:53  4  08:43  5  03:25  5
                                                  01:39    -02:40     01:35     01:05     03:50     00:47   
 6. Ella Lee Uibo             00:39:12 18:43:41   05:53  7  15:11  7  20:03  7  25:46  7  34:41  6  39:12  6 00:39:12
   23775                           N8NR           05:53  7  09:18  7  04:52  7  05:43  6  08:55  6  04:31  7
                                                  03:27     01:08     03:49     02:55     04:02     01:53   
 7. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:39:15 17:32:08   04:52  6  11:40  6  15:42  6  22:36  6  35:05  7  39:15  7 00:39:15
   26638                           N8NR           04:52  6  06:48  5  04:02  6  06:54  7  12:29  8  04:10  6
                                                  02:26    -01:22     02:59     04:06     07:36     01:32   
 8. Kaisa Kadi Viru           01:05:54 17:59:07   16:22  8  35:38  8  42:27  8  50:05  8  60:00  8  65:54  8 01:05:54
   25000 TON                       N8NR           16:22  8  19:16  8  06:49  8  07:38  8  09:55  7  05:54  8
                                                  13:56     11:06     05:46     04:50     05:02     03:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     04:59     01:03     02:48     04:53     02:27   00:18:36

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Margus Klementsov         01:26:35 17:32:53   01:48  04:16  04:58  07:20  08:25  09:33  10:15  11:45  19:34  21:29  27:33  31:08  35:10  43:09  50:56  53:58  56:03  59:21  63:27  65:54  68:50  69:41  70:28  71:18  72:24  74:32  77:38  78:42  79:49  81:41  82:50  84:50  86:10  86:35 01:26:35 33p
    3400 Mercury                   V              01:48  02:28  00:42  02:22  01:05  01:08  00:42  01:30  07:49  01:55  06:04  03:35  04:02  07:59  07:47  03:02  02:05  03:18  04:06  02:27  02:56  00:51  00:47  00:50  01:06  02:08  03:06  01:04  01:07  01:52  01:09  02:00  01:20  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [28 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =33
 2. Risto Viirg               01:38:06 18:56:28   02:06  05:23  06:29  14:04  15:39  17:03  17:55  19:28  27:04  31:47  42:07  46:26  52:56  59:45  71:45  73:05  79:00  82:34  83:46  84:37  86:19  87:52  90:00  93:02  96:18  97:48  98:06 01:38:06 26p
   20411                           V              02:06  03:17  01:06  07:35  01:35  01:24  00:52  01:33  07:36  04:43  10:20  04:19  06:30  06:49  12:00  01:20  05:55  03:34  01:12  00:51  01:42  01:33  02:08  03:02  03:16  01:30  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =26
 3. Ülo Reisner               01:11:11 18:53:16   02:30  05:53  07:02  09:04  10:33  11:53  14:37  16:33  22:39  24:56  34:23  38:59  46:39  51:12  55:03  56:12  56:55  59:13  60:32  62:02  66:54  68:58  70:40  71:11 01:11:11 23p
    7311 Metsä Forest              V              02:30  03:23  01:09  02:02  01:29  01:20  02:44  01:56  06:06  02:17  09:27  04:36  07:40  04:33  03:51  01:09  00:43  02:18  01:19  01:30  04:52  02:04  01:42  00:31
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =23
 4. Johannes Tasa             01:31:18 17:27:03   03:15  10:00  11:17  15:19  17:24  19:18  21:09  23:18  33:59  37:53  49:01  55:27  64:15  72:49  75:55  79:42  81:36  84:18  86:00  88:05  90:24  91:18 01:31:18 21p
     281 Tammed                    V              03:15  06:45  01:17  04:02  02:05  01:54  01:51  02:09  10:41  03:54  11:08  06:26  08:48  08:34  03:06  03:47  01:54  02:42  01:42  02:05  02:19  00:54
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 5. Marti Ranne               01:48:23 17:55:28   04:15  17:16  19:07  30:05  31:56  35:27  41:27  55:19  59:50  63:32  75:28  78:01  84:12  86:23  92:14  94:26  95:22  97:13 100:49 106:02 107:58 108:23 01:48:23 21p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           V              04:15  13:01  01:51  10:58  01:51  03:31  06:00  13:52  04:31  03:42  11:56  02:33  06:11  02:11  05:51  02:12  00:56  01:51  03:36  05:13  01:56  00:25
                                                  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 6. Fred Viidul               01:44:55 18:12:53   04:25  11:45  14:12  33:09  35:04  38:56  45:28  59:31  64:14  67:22  77:48  81:10  83:18  90:24  93:12  94:18  95:39  99:38 102:51 104:32 104:55 01:44:55 20p
    8253 Microsoft                 V              04:25  07:20  02:27  18:57  01:55  03:52  06:32  14:03  04:43  03:08  10:26  03:22  02:08  07:06  02:48  01:06  01:21  03:59  03:13  01:41  00:23
                                                  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 7. Piret Grigorjev           01:01:24 17:11:52   04:10  10:18  11:41  12:50  14:27  17:06  19:49  25:08  28:56  32:15  33:23  34:11  36:42  38:52  40:29  45:50  49:17  59:11  60:54  61:24 01:01:24 19p
    7258                           V              04:10  06:08  01:23  01:09  01:37  02:39  02:43  05:19  03:48  03:19  01:08  00:48  02:31  02:10  01:37  05:21  03:27  09:54  01:43  00:30
                                                  [58 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 8. Margus Matiisen           01:07:03 19:35:43   05:09  07:46  10:41  13:15  19:34  29:17  34:32  36:06  45:03  51:05  54:17  55:39  56:38  59:37  62:28  64:58  66:40  67:03 01:07:03 17p
    3758                           V              05:09  02:37  02:55  02:34  06:19  09:43  05:15  01:34  08:57  06:02  03:12  01:22  00:59  02:59  02:51  02:30  01:42  00:23
                                                  [58 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 9. Toomas Telgma             01:47:32 17:58:11   09:28  21:30  28:20  31:48  37:22  52:50  56:51  60:44  69:21  79:06  83:13  85:05  96:32  97:48 100:39 105:02 107:04 107:32 01:47:32 17p
    5919 Voller                    V              09:28  12:02  06:50  03:28  05:34  15:28  04:01  03:53  08:37  09:45  04:07  01:52  11:27  01:16  02:51  04:23  02:02  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =17
10. Ulvar Kaubi               01:19:54 18:10:38   04:41  11:08  17:33  21:49  30:19  34:40  43:28  44:50  50:13  60:44  63:27  68:02  74:38  77:48  79:29  79:54 01:19:54 15p
   25689 SK Metsasõbrad            V              04:41  06:27  06:25  04:16  08:30  04:21  08:48  01:22  05:23  10:31  02:43  04:35  06:36  03:10  01:41  00:25
                                                  [56 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =15
11. Terje Vanahans            00:52:09 17:49:46   02:42  06:09  07:25  10:31  14:42  17:56  25:39  29:22  35:44  37:50  40:00  45:10  49:12  51:45  52:09 00:52:09 14p
    4175 Kobras                    V              02:42  03:27  01:16  03:06  04:11  03:14  07:43  03:43  06:22  02:06  02:10  05:10  04:02  02:33  00:24
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =14
12. Kalev Kukk                00:55:49 18:52:19   03:15  04:41  06:41  16:46  23:14  27:56  33:00  37:13  42:17  44:42  46:41  48:20  52:18  55:25  55:49 00:55:49 14p
     266 TAOK                      V              03:15  01:26  02:00  10:05  06:28  04:42  05:04  04:13  05:04  02:25  01:59  01:39  03:58  03:07  00:24
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =14
13. Elina Lasseron            00:57:37 16:58:03   02:53  06:58  08:22  11:00  15:22  21:51  28:32  32:50  40:02  44:06  46:44  50:40  54:27  57:07  57:37 00:57:37 14p
    5981                           V              02:53  04:05  01:24  02:38  04:22  06:29  06:41  04:18  07:12  04:04  02:38  03:56  03:47  02:40  00:30
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =14
14. Tarmo Kööp                01:05:48 18:44:51   02:57  06:21  07:46  10:16  14:26  24:40  35:31  40:04  47:43  49:36  54:22  58:23  62:16  65:15  65:48 01:05:48 14p
    9278 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek V              02:57  03:24  01:25  02:30  04:10  10:14  10:51  04:33  07:39  01:53  04:46  04:01  03:53  02:59  00:33
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =14
15. Liisi Piits               00:45:15 19:05:49   01:59  05:17  06:33  11:43  15:05  21:07  27:06  33:10  34:21  36:24  39:39  42:39  44:50  45:15 00:45:15 13p
    5870 EKI                       V              01:59  03:18  01:16  05:10  03:22  06:02  05:59  06:04  01:11  02:03  03:15  03:00  02:11  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =13
16. Airika Salumets           01:31:13 17:31:50   02:43  12:45  14:13  18:32  23:11  27:17  39:47  45:47  53:50  55:45  61:17  77:29  82:11  91:13 01:31:13 13p
   14411                           V              02:43  10:02  01:28  04:19  04:39  04:06  12:30  06:00  08:03  01:55  05:32  16:12  04:42  09:02
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =13
17. Eric Voolaid              01:52:47 18:17:37   05:28  08:04  12:44  19:37  29:06  51:26  80:50  85:16  86:37  93:13 102:15 108:35 112:15 112:47 01:52:47 13p
   20673 SK100                     V              05:28  02:36  04:40  06:53  09:29  22:20  29:24  04:26  01:21  06:36  09:02  06:20  03:40  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =13
18. Jari Julge                01:15:04 19:17:27   03:21  10:11  17:47  23:17  33:31  44:02  50:16  54:09  59:44  66:06  71:42  74:33  75:04 01:15:04 12p
   22278                           V              03:21  06:50  07:36  05:30  10:14  10:31  06:14  03:53  05:35  06:22  05:36  02:51  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =12
19. Rain Kauge                01:24:13 18:01:31   06:11  14:02  25:12  32:22  34:18  37:52  48:27  53:56  57:35  65:13  70:24  83:14  84:13 01:24:13 12p
   15003 Põrgupõh                  V              06:11  07:51  11:10  07:10  01:56  03:34  10:35  05:29  03:39  07:38  05:11  12:50  00:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [100]Finish     =12
20. Eero Mõttus               01:29:02 17:52:30   05:26  11:47  22:06  30:39  32:36  42:17  66:33  72:15  81:18  83:27  86:21  88:35  89:02 01:29:02 12p
    2191 Võru                      V              05:26  06:21  10:19  08:33  01:57  09:41  24:16  05:42  09:03  02:09  02:54  02:14  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =12
21. Sander Nahkor             01:50:28 18:38:20   03:03  08:09  10:06  21:00  26:28  40:07  63:21  95:53 100:19 105:31 108:10 110:01 110:28 01:50:28 12p
    4261 TAOK                      V              03:03  05:06  01:57  10:54  05:28  13:39  23:14  32:32  04:26  05:12  02:39  01:51  00:27
                                                  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =12
22. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      01:17:22 16:52:00   04:47  07:18  10:45  30:52  33:18  40:59  55:07  61:30  70:10  73:55  76:51  77:22 01:17:22 11p
    6372 TON                       V              04:47  02:31  03:27  20:07  02:26  07:41  14:08  06:23  08:40  03:45  02:56  00:31
                                                  [58 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =11
23. Anneli Orav               01:22:27 18:24:16   03:39  11:18  18:34  26:54  36:05  46:08  49:20  56:56  63:37  71:58  81:55  82:27 01:22:27 11p
    2522 Tammed                    V              03:39  07:39  07:16  08:20  09:11  10:03  03:12  07:36  06:41  08:21  09:57  00:32
                                                  [58 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =11
24. Tanel Alumäe              01:31:07 18:01:36   03:16  09:43  16:41  24:42  33:39  43:31  50:49  59:18  68:44  75:39  86:40  91:07 01:31:07 11p
    5401                           V              03:16  06:27  06:58  08:01  08:57  09:52  07:18  08:29  09:26  06:55  11:01  04:27
                                                  [58 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
25. Lauri Lagle               01:29:33 18:04:06   04:17  18:46  25:28  29:20  68:43  71:07  75:11  81:15  87:34  89:09  89:33 01:29:33 10p
   26064                           V              04:17  14:29  06:42  03:52  39:23  02:24  04:04  06:04  06:19  01:35  00:24
                                                  [56 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =10
26. Tore Lasn                 00:42:58 18:14:37   03:05  07:45  09:36  16:10  25:39  34:20  37:05  39:44  42:25  42:58 00:42:58 9p
    5572                           V              03:05  04:40  01:51  06:34  09:29  08:41  02:45  02:39  02:41  00:33
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =9
27. Juho Heinrand             00:46:33 17:01:23   02:54  07:08  09:48  17:03  21:34  35:26  39:00  43:49  46:04  46:33 00:46:33 9p
    2809 Norma                     V              02:54  04:14  02:40  07:15  04:31  13:52  03:34  04:49  02:15  00:29
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =9
28. Raivo Meier               00:55:02 17:27:37   05:31  08:59  13:33  28:49  35:25  37:29  45:31  49:47  54:19  55:02 00:55:02 9p
    3221 Hermes                    V              05:31  03:28  04:34  15:16  06:36  02:04  08:02  04:16  04:32  00:43
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =9
29. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:04:34 18:01:49   08:41  15:43  19:24  30:38  40:37  48:18  51:55  60:18  63:51  64:34 01:04:34 9p
    6206 TON                       V              08:41  07:02  03:41  11:14  09:59  07:41  03:37  08:23  03:33  00:43
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =9
30. Tõnu Piits                01:12:57 19:04:07   03:45  07:48  14:51  37:18  57:08  60:41  65:05  69:34  72:29  72:57 01:12:57 9p
    5420                           V              03:45  04:03  07:03  22:27  19:50  03:33  04:24  04:29  02:55  00:28
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää   00:41:34 18:54:54   05:08  09:13  19:56  26:20  28:04  31:38  35:59  40:53  41:34 00:41:34 8p
   18007                           V              05:08  04:05  10:43  06:24  01:44  03:34  04:21  04:54  00:41
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =8
32. Kertu Savitsch            00:43:18 18:29:46   02:09  06:04  07:25  13:31  20:14  28:58  36:24  42:48  43:18 00:43:18 8p
    6659 TON                       V              02:09  03:55  01:21  06:06  06:43  08:44  07:26  06:24  00:30
                                                  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =8
33. Marti Kaljuve             01:11:22 19:06:07   03:21  08:32  17:12  25:52  27:22  30:28  71:03  71:22 01:11:22 7p
   12756 Mercury                   V              03:21  05:11  08:40  08:40  01:30  03:06  40:35  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =7
34. Elmu Loit                 00:47:27 17:35:18   06:30  09:55  16:27  19:15  27:12  46:03  47:27 00:47:27 6p
    1651                           V              06:30  03:25  06:32  02:48  07:57  18:51  01:24
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
35. Peeter Võrk               01:13:25 16:56:48   04:08  22:09  30:26  35:34  46:33  72:34  73:25 01:13:25 6p
    5564 F-Klubi                   V              04:08  18:01  08:17  05:08  10:59  26:01  00:51
                                                  [56 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
36. Anton Roolaid             01:36:40 18:45:36   04:40  17:48  34:27  42:15  70:14  95:42  96:40 01:36:40 6p
    6431 TAOK                      V              04:40  13:08  16:39  07:48  27:59  25:28  00:58
                                                  [58 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =6
37. Heino Heinloo             00:10:57 17:34:46         00:10:57
     165 Tammed                    V                   
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.06.2018 17:38:38 OK TON