Tallinna neljapäevak 14.06.2018 Vasalemma

14.06.2018
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:09:24
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                         M8NR     00:10:13 +00:49
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:11:13 +01:49
 4. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N8NR     00:12:49 +03:25
 5. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila RukiN8NR     00:12:56 +03:32
 6. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M8NR     00:14:29 +05:05
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:43 +05:19
 8. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:14:48 +05:24
 9. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila RukiN8NR     00:14:49 +05:25
10. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:14:59 +05:35
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:15:04 +05:40
12. 28381 Laara Orutalu                       N8NR     00:15:48 +06:24
13. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:16:08 +06:44
14. 30062 Teiti  Danil                        N8NR     00:16:15 +06:51
15. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M8NR     00:16:43 +07:19
16. 29312 Ron Erik Erikson                    M8NR     00:16:46 +07:22
17. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:16:47 +07:23
18. 29305 Mirtel Leesman                      N8NR     00:16:55 +07:31
18. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:16:55 +07:31
18. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                 M8NR     00:16:55 +07:31
21. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                     M8NR     00:17:05 +07:41
22. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:17:15 +07:51
23. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                     M8NR     00:17:20 +07:56
24. 24559 Tuule Riin All                      N8NR     00:17:38 +08:14
25. 29281 Kaili Alamaa                        N8NR     00:17:53 +08:29
25. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:17:53 +08:29
27. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:18:04 +08:40
28. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:18:06 +08:42
29. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:18:10 +08:46
30. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N8NR     00:18:44 +09:20
31. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:19:45 +10:21
32. 22210 Kaspar Rea                          M8NR     00:20:58 +11:34
33. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                N8NR     00:21:05 +11:41
34. 25791 Abigail Lomp                        N8NR     00:21:42 +12:18
35. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M8NR     00:22:02 +12:38
35. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                  M8NR     00:22:02 +12:38
37. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:22:52 +13:28
38. 20530 Anni Hallikma                       N8NR     00:22:57 +13:33
39. 27051 Oskar Pool                          M8NR     00:23:24 +14:00
40. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:23:45 +14:21
41. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk                    N8NR     00:24:14 +14:50
42. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                    N8NR     00:24:23 +14:59
42. 29316 Hanna-Liis Talts          x129      N8NR     00:24:23 +14:59
44. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                   M8NR     00:24:26 +15:02
45. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:24:58 +15:34
46. 29279 Annabel Sepp                        N8NR     00:25:18 +15:54
46. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:25:18 +15:54
48. 29282 Marit Piir                          N8NR     00:26:12 +16:48
49. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:26:24 +17:00
50. 28788 Marian Piir                         N8NR     00:26:29 +17:05
51. 29303 Marti Piir                          M8NR     00:27:13 +17:49
52. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:27:57 +18:33
53. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:27:59 +18:35
54. 21869 Heliis Marii Raun                   N8NR     00:28:48 +19:24
55. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:30:14 +20:50
56. 29555 Sander Pöör                         M8NR     00:30:32 +21:08
57. 28996 Aurelia Säde                        N8NR     00:31:06 +21:42
58. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                  M8NR     00:31:41 +22:17
59. 29280 Johann Esinurm                      M8NR     00:34:26 +25:02
60. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:34:27 +25:03
61. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:39:26 +30:02
62. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:41:37 +32:13
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                        M18      00:41:11
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:43:58 +02:47
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:44:27 +03:16
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N45      00:44:29 +03:18
 5.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:45:27 +04:16
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:45:48 +04:37
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:46:30 +05:19
 8.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:47:10 +05:59
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:47:11 +06:00
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:47:42 +06:31
11.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N40      00:47:44 +06:33
12. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:47:57 +06:46
13.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:48:07 +06:56
14. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD       M18      00:50:57 +09:46
15.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:51:25 +10:14
15. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:51:25 +10:14
17.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:51:27 +10:16
18.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:51:50 +10:39
19.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N40      00:53:11 +12:00
20.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:53:13 +12:02
21. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      00:53:21 +12:10
22.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:54:20 +13:09
23. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:56:04 +14:53
24.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      00:56:36 +15:25
25.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N45      00:58:30 +17:19
26.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:59:34 +18:23
27.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:01:42 +20:31
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:05:36 +24:25
29. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:06:19 +25:08
30.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:06:24 +25:13
31.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      01:09:58 +28:47
32.  4808 Aave Priimets                       N21B     01:11:51 +30:40
33.  8345 Merle Okermann                      N45      01:13:00 +31:49
34. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                 N21B     01:16:23 +35:12
35. 17688 Katrin Ots                          N45      01:17:34 +36:23
36. 12938 Evi Arais                           N21B     01:19:23 +38:12
37.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:30:35 +49:24
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:37:55
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:38:34 +00:39
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:42:10 +04:15
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:43:10 +05:15
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:43:13 +05:18
 6.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:44:35 +06:40
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:44:45 +06:50
 8. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:45:13 +07:18
 9.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:45:53 +07:58
10. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:46:54 +08:59
11.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:47:49 +09:54
12.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:58 +10:03
13.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:48:43 +10:48
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:48:43 +10:48
15.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N50      00:51:04 +13:09
16.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:51:14 +13:19
17.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:51:31 +13:36
18.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:51:42 +13:47
19.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:52:40 +14:45
20.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      00:53:42 +15:47
21.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      00:53:53 +15:58
22.  8012 Oliver Annus                        M16      00:54:00 +16:05
23. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:54:06 +16:11
24.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:56:09 +18:14
25. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:57:48 +19:53
26.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      00:57:59 +20:04
27.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:58:24 +20:29
28.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:59:14 +21:19
29.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      01:00:50 +22:55
30.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M65      01:03:33 +25:38
31. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:03:44 +25:49
32.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:04:10 +26:15
33. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:04:55 +27:00
34.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:07:38 +29:43
35.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:08:29 +30:34
36. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:11:04 +33:09
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:11:06 +33:11
38.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N55      01:11:09 +33:14
39. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:38:24 +60:29
40. 28177 Anu Ilves                           N50      01:40:52 +62:57
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 16 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:34:28
 2. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                     M21C     00:34:58 +00:30
 3. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP     M21C     00:36:27 +01:59
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21C     00:37:01 +02:33
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:37:05 +02:37
 6.     0 Vladimir Jevdokimov                 N21C     00:37:15 +02:47
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:37:57 +03:29
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:40:06 +05:38
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:41:10 +06:42
10.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru      M21C     00:41:47 +07:19
11.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT    M21C     00:41:55 +07:27
12.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:43:10 +08:42
13.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT    N21C     00:44:11 +09:43
14. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:44:42 +10:14
15. 24955 Siim Käpa                           M21C     00:44:45 +10:17
16.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:45:13 +10:45
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:45:22 +10:54
18. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti EnerM21C     00:46:09 +11:41
19. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:46:22 +11:54
20. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:46:46 +12:18
21. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:47:40 +13:12
22.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK      N21C     00:50:43 +16:15
23.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21C     00:51:34 +17:06
24.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM21C     00:51:50 +17:22
25.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:53:08 +18:40
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21C     00:53:17 +18:49
26. 29545 Sander Mellis             x24       M21C     00:53:17 +18:49
28.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     00:53:58 +19:30
29.  4885 Tõnis Pool                Viimsi KK M21C     00:54:19 +19:51
30. 28442 Katrin Aarma                        N21C     00:54:41 +20:13
31. 28427 Tarmo Aarma                         M21C     00:54:48 +20:20
32. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                      N21C     00:55:08 +20:40
33. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     00:55:54 +21:26
34.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide M21C     00:56:08 +21:40
35. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                     M21C     00:57:47 +23:19
36. 25675 Saskia Tärk                         N21C     01:01:21 +26:53
37. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                      N21C     01:01:28 +27:00
38.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:02:53 +28:25
39.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:05:27 +30:59
40. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                      N21C     01:08:09 +33:41
41. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     01:09:35 +35:07
42. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21C     01:10:23 +35:55
43. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21C     01:10:27 +35:59
44.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     01:12:00 +37:32
45. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank SN21C     01:15:20 +40:52
46. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu          x294      N21C     01:15:24 +40:56
47. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku ÕlletN21C     01:19:14 +44:46
48. 10216 Andreas Leimann                     M21C     01:28:05 +53:37
49. 30119 Katra Soon                          N21C     01:28:08 +53:40
50. 24806 Heidi Toome                         N21C     01:37:51 +63:23
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:30:55
 2.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:32:31 +01:36
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:33:42 +02:47
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:33:46 +02:51
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21BL    00:34:38 +03:43
 6.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:36:55 +06:00
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:37:47 +06:52
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:38:30 +07:35
 9.   848 Leho Okas                           M21BL    00:38:36 +07:41
10.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:39:01 +08:06
11.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:40:48 +09:53
12.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:42:26 +11:31
13.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder    N60      00:42:28 +11:33
14. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:42:37 +11:42
15.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    N60      00:42:48 +11:53
16. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:43:36 +12:41
17.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:44:23 +13:28
18.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:46:27 +15:32
19. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N18      00:47:28 +16:33
20.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:47:33 +16:38
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:50:20 +19:25
22.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:50:22 +19:27
23.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:50:46 +19:51
24.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    00:50:55 +20:00
25.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N60      00:51:19 +20:24
26.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri KooN18      00:51:53 +20:58
27.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:52:06 +21:11
28.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:53:03 +22:08
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:53:28 +22:33
30.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:54:23 +23:28
31.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N60      00:54:45 +23:50
32.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      00:54:51 +23:56
33.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:56:19 +25:24
34.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      00:57:08 +26:13
35. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:59:05 +28:10
36.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:00:15 +29:20
37.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:03:05 +32:10
38.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:03:17 +32:22
39.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:04:05 +33:10
40.   472 Kalev Kutpri                        M70      01:09:16 +38:21
41.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      01:13:59 +43:04
42. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:14:28 +43:33
43.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:16:03 +45:08
44.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      01:23:44 +52:49
45.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                     M70      01:23:51 +52:56
46.   334 Urve Kain                 TON       N60      01:28:37 +57:42
47.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:42:18 +71:23
48.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK M70      01:47:00 +76:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:09:06
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:09:26 +00:20
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:15:38 +06:32
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N10TR    00:21:59 +12:53
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:22:47 +13:41
 6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M10TR    00:23:24 +14:18
 7. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                       N10TR    00:23:44 +14:38
 8. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:24:54 +15:48
 9. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N10TR    00:28:03 +18:57
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N10TR    00:28:44 +19:38
11. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                      N10TR    00:30:22 +21:16
12. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:35:50 +26:44
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 18 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     00:57:13
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:57:52 +00:39
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:58:54 +01:41
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     00:59:44 +02:31
 5.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA      M35      01:00:26 +03:13
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK M35      01:01:26 +04:13
 7.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:01:54 +04:41
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:03:49 +06:36
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:04:44 +07:31
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:06:39 +09:26
11. 10135 Silver Tamm                         M21A     01:09:50 +12:37
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:10:12 +12:59
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:11:44 +14:31
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:12:11 +14:58
15.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:12:13 +15:00
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:15:10 +17:57
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:19:07 +21:54
18.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:19:10 +21:57
19.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     01:20:51 +23:38
20.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:22:19 +25:06
21.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:23:28 +26:15
22. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:25:32 +28:19
23. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:25:48 +28:35
24.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:25:52 +28:39
25. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:26:35 +29:22
26. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21A     01:31:00 +33:47
27.  9670 Erik Ernits                         M21A     01:33:56 +36:43
28.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                    M21A     01:47:49 +50:36
29. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta  M35      01:54:47 +57:34
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N16      00:24:56
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM14      00:25:47 +00:51
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:26:11 +01:15
 4.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:26:53 +01:57
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:29:53 +04:57
 6.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK N70      00:34:10 +09:14
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:34:48 +09:52
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:35:18 +10:22
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:36:59 +12:03
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:38:55 +13:59
11.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       M75      00:39:33 +14:37
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:41:11 +16:15
13. 28441 Sander Talts                        M14      00:42:03 +17:07
14.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed    M80      00:42:46 +17:50
15.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      00:44:58 +20:02
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      00:45:24 +20:28
16.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:45:24 +20:28
18.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M14      00:45:27 +20:31
19. 21893 Liisi Kask                          N16      00:45:36 +20:40
20.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:46:22 +21:26
21.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      00:47:27 +22:31
22.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      00:49:34 +24:38
23.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:51:06 +26:10
24.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      00:51:51 +26:55
25. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M75      00:52:26 +27:30
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:54:03 +29:07
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:54:05 +29:09
28.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop      N75      00:59:29 +34:33
29.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      01:02:27 +37:31
30.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:03:19 +38:23
31.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion     N70      01:05:28 +40:32
32.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:06:04 +41:08
33. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      01:10:34 +45:38
34.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:17:05 +52:09
35. 19835 Georg-Harald Rahnel       Inglise KoM14      01:25:18 +60:22
36.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:30:04 +65:08
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:24:19
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:26:27 +02:08
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:26:45 +02:26
 4. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:28:48 +04:29
 5.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                     N14      00:31:00 +06:41
 6. 15949 Leele Veersalu                      N12      00:31:01 +06:42
 7. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                     N14      00:31:04 +06:45
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:32:30 +08:11
 9. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N12      00:38:29 +14:10
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:39:05 +14:46
11. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:44:20 +20:01
12. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:45:56 +21:37
13. 28381 Laara Orutalu                       N12      00:48:15 +23:56
14. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                       N12      00:49:01 +24:42
15. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M12      00:52:46 +28:27
16. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      01:01:41 +37:22
17. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N12      01:01:46 +37:27
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:48:31
 2.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      00:54:38 +06:07
 3. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     00:55:08 +06:37
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      00:56:42 +08:11
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     00:58:24 +09:53
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:58:56 +10:25
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:59:47 +11:16
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:00:32 +12:01
 9. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:01:49 +13:18
10. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      01:01:56 +13:25
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:01:59 +13:28
12.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M40      01:02:44 +14:13
13.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:02:56 +14:25
14. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21B     01:03:05 +14:34
15.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:03:48 +15:17
16. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M21B     01:03:59 +15:28
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:04:33 +16:02
18.  2708 Eero Soone                          M40      01:05:09 +16:38
19. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:05:15 +16:44
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:05:19 +16:48
21. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:05:22 +16:51
22.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:06:21 +17:50
23.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21B     01:06:28 +17:57
24. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla maleM21B     01:07:26 +18:55
25. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:09:13 +20:42
26.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:09:18 +20:47
27. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21B     01:09:56 +21:25
28.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      01:10:12 +21:41
29.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:13:05 +24:34
30.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M21B     01:13:06 +24:35
31. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M21B     01:13:13 +24:42
32. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla MM21B     01:15:19 +26:48
33. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:16:15 +27:44
34. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                      M21B     01:18:17 +29:46
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:18:51 +30:20
36.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:19:17 +30:46
37. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                        M21B     01:21:39 +33:08
38. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M40      01:24:06 +35:35
39.  8173 Tarmo All                           M21B     01:31:35 +43:04
40. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                        M40      01:50:11 +61:40
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M45      00:42:00
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:46:36 +04:36
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:48:25 +06:25
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M45      00:49:15 +07:15
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:50:46 +08:46
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:50:56 +08:56
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:51:23 +09:23
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:52:45 +10:45
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:52:51 +10:51
10.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      M50      00:53:02 +11:02
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:53:23 +11:23
12.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:54:48 +12:48
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:54:54 +12:54
14.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:55:15 +13:15
15.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      00:55:39 +13:39
16.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:55:48 +13:48
17.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:56:03 +14:03
18.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M50      00:56:53 +14:53
19.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      00:57:54 +15:54
20. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      00:58:30 +16:30
21.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:01:21 +19:21
22.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK       M45      01:02:53 +20:53
23. 26059 Markus Nisula                       M45      01:03:00 +21:00
24.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:04:27 +22:27
25. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           LogistikapM45      01:04:41 +22:41
26.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M50      01:06:43 +24:43
27.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M50      01:07:58 +25:58
28.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:09:11 +27:11
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:10:28 +28:28
30.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:14:48 +32:48
31.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M45      01:16:00 +34:00
32.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M45      01:18:44 +36:44
33. 30120 Hannes Nurk               x145      M45      01:21:05 +39:05
34. 28442 Juhan Kelling                       M50      01:21:21 +39:21
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:39:33
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:39:36 +00:03
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:41:16 +01:43
 4.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:41:17 +01:44
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:42:07 +02:34
 6.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:44:01 +04:28
 7.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ       M21AL    00:44:08 +04:35
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:57 +06:24
 9. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:46:11 +06:38
10.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:47:13 +07:40
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M21AL    00:47:33 +08:00
12.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:47:37 +08:04
13.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:47:42 +08:09
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M21AL    00:48:18 +08:45
15.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:48:30 +08:57
16. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          LiewenthalM21AL    00:48:54 +09:21
17.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:49:17 +09:44
18.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:50:50 +11:17
19.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru KarudM21AL    00:51:10 +11:37
20.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:51:50 +12:17
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:52:32 +12:59
22.  4509 Paul Lumi                           M21AL    00:53:05 +13:32
23.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:53:31 +13:58
24.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras    N21A     00:53:38 +14:05
25.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    00:53:51 +14:18
26.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:54:20 +14:47
27. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA     M21AL    00:54:41 +15:08
28.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ       M21AL    00:55:32 +15:59
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:55:40 +16:07
30.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:56:04 +16:31
31.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M21AL    00:56:20 +16:47
32. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N21A     00:56:21 +16:48
33.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    00:56:28 +16:55
34. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    00:57:29 +17:56
35. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21AL    00:57:30 +17:57
36. 28433 Helin Pungas                        N21A     00:57:52 +18:19
37.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA      N21A     00:58:38 +19:05
38.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    00:59:04 +19:31
39.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:00:25 +20:52
40. 14571 Tanel Pipar                         M21AL    01:01:12 +21:39
41. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:02:12 +22:39
42.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                     M21AL    01:04:21 +24:48
43. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21AL    01:08:52 +29:19
44. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                      N21A     01:09:33 +30:00
45. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   N21A     01:09:34 +30:01
46.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N21A     01:12:01 +32:28
47.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:14:33 +35:00
48. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:15:07 +35:34
49.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S. M21AL    01:17:29 +37:56
50.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:18:37 +39:04
51. 25658 Andrei Tuch                         M21AL    01:22:50 +43:17
52.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:24:22 +44:49
53. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21A     01:32:21 +52:48
54. 29540 Mait Vestre                         M21AL    02:03:48 +84:15
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:44:11
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:46:38 +02:27
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M55      00:49:45 +05:34
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      00:50:07 +05:56
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:51:10 +06:59
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:41 +07:30
 7.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:51:56 +07:45
 8.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:52:02 +07:51
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:52:30 +08:19
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                           M55      00:53:01 +08:50
11.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:53:19 +09:08
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      00:54:39 +10:28
13.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:56:37 +12:26
14. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      00:56:40 +12:29
15.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      00:57:22 +13:11
16.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:57:39 +13:28
17. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      00:58:05 +13:54
18.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:58:08 +13:57
19.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:58:15 +14:04
20.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:58:37 +14:26
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:58:51 +14:40
22.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:59:34 +15:23
23.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:03:03 +18:52
24. 10085 Irina Kelder                        N35      01:04:05 +19:54
25.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:06:13 +22:02
26.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:06:22 +22:11
27. 28176 Riho Ilves                          M55      01:06:35 +22:24
28.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:06:43 +22:32
29.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:07:35 +23:24
30.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:07:49 +23:38
31.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:12:03 +27:52
32.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    M55      01:16:44 +32:33
33.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:17:23 +33:12
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:20:21 +36:10
35. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                     M55      01:24:55 +40:44
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:06
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:26 +00:20
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:15:38 +06:32
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:22:47 +13:41
 5. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:23:24 +14:18
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:24:54 +15:48
M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:19
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:26:45 +02:26
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:32:30 +08:11
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:39:05 +14:46
 5. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:45:56 +21:37
 6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:52:46 +28:27
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:25:47
 2. 28441 Sander Talts                         00:42:03 +16:16
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:45:27 +19:40
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:10:34 +44:47
 5. 19835 Georg-Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 01:25:18 +59:31
M16 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:45:13
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:54:00 +08:47
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:57:48 +12:35
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:41:11
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:50:57 +09:46
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:53:21 +12:10
M21A Rada (3): 18 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:57:13
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:57:52 +00:39
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:54 +01:41
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:44 +02:31
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:03:49 +06:36
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:44 +07:31
 7. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:09:50 +12:37
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:11:44 +14:31
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:12:11 +14:58
10.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:19:10 +21:57
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:20:51 +23:38
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:25:48 +28:35
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:25:52 +28:39
14. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:31:00 +33:47
15.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:33:56 +36:43
16.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     01:47:49 +50:36
M21AL Rada (8): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:39:33
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:39:36 +00:03
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:16 +01:43
 4.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:41:17 +01:44
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:07 +02:34
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:44:01 +04:28
 7.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:44:08 +04:35
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:45:57 +06:24
 9.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:47:13 +07:40
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:47:33 +08:00
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:47:37 +08:04
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:42 +08:09
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:18 +08:45
14.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:30 +08:57
15. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:48:54 +09:21
16.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:49:17 +09:44
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:50:50 +11:17
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:51:10 +11:37
19.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:50 +12:17
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:32 +12:59
21.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:53:05 +13:32
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:53:31 +13:58
23.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:53:51 +14:18
24.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:20 +14:47
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:54:41 +15:08
26.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ        00:55:32 +15:59
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:55:40 +16:07
28.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:04 +16:31
29.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:56:20 +16:47
30.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:56:28 +16:55
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:57:29 +17:56
32. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       00:57:30 +17:57
33.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:59:04 +19:31
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:00:25 +20:52
35. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:01:12 +21:39
36. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:02:12 +22:39
37.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:04:21 +24:48
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:52 +29:19
39.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:17:29 +37:56
40.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:18:37 +39:04
41. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:22:50 +43:17
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:24:22 +44:49
43. 29540 Mait Vestre                          02:03:48 +84:15
M21B Rada (6): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:55:08
 2. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:58:24 +03:16
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:49 +06:41
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:01:59 +06:51
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:05 +07:57
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:03:59 +08:51
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:05:15 +10:07
 8.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:06:21 +11:13
 9.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:06:28 +11:20
10. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:07:26 +12:18
11. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:09:13 +14:05
12. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:09:56 +14:48
13.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:13:05 +17:57
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:13:06 +17:58
15. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:13:13 +18:05
16. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:15:19 +20:11
17. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:16:15 +21:07
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:18:17 +23:09
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:18:51 +23:43
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:21:39 +26:31
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:31:35 +36:27
M21BL Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:55
 2.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:32:31 +01:36
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:42 +02:47
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:46 +02:51
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:34:38 +03:43
 6.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:36:55 +06:00
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:47 +06:52
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            00:38:36 +07:41
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:42:26 +11:31
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:55 +20:00
M21C Rada (12): 16 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:34:58
 2. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:36:27 +01:29
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:37:05 +02:07
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:37:57 +02:59
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:40:06 +05:08
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:10 +06:12
 7.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:41:47 +06:49
 8.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:41:55 +06:57
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:10 +08:12
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:44:42 +09:44
11. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:44:45 +09:47
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:45:13 +10:15
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:45:22 +10:24
14. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:09 +11:11
15. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:46:22 +11:24
16. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:46:46 +11:48
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:51:34 +16:36
18.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:51:50 +16:52
19. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:53:17 +18:19
19. 29545 Sander Mellis             x24        00:53:17 +18:19
21.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:53:58 +19:00
22.  4885 Tõnis Pool                Viimsi KK  00:54:19 +19:21
23. 28427 Tarmo Aarma                          00:54:48 +19:50
24.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  00:56:08 +21:10
25. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                      00:57:47 +22:49
26. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:09:35 +34:37
27. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:10:27 +35:29
28.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:12:00 +37:02
29. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      01:28:05 +53:07
M35 Rada (3): 18 KP 8.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:00:26
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:01:26 +01:00
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:01:54 +01:28
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:06:39 +06:13
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:10:12 +09:46
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:12:13 +11:47
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:15:10 +14:44
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:19:07 +18:41
 9.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:22:19 +21:53
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:23:28 +23:02
11. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:25:32 +25:06
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:26:35 +26:09
13. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:54:47 +54:21
M40 Rada (6): 16 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:48:31
 2.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:54:38 +06:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:56:42 +08:11
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:58:56 +10:25
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:59:47 +11:16
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:32 +12:01
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:01:56 +13:25
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:02:44 +14:13
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:02:56 +14:25
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:03:48 +15:17
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:04:33 +16:02
12.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:05:09 +16:38
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:19 +16:48
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:05:22 +16:51
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:09:18 +20:47
16.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:10:12 +21:41
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:19:17 +30:46
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:24:06 +35:35
19. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                         01:50:11 +61:40
M45 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:00
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:25 +06:25
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:49:15 +07:15
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:50:46 +08:46
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:23 +09:23
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:52:51 +10:51
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:48 +12:48
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:54 +12:54
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:03 +14:03
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:58:30 +16:30
11.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:02:53 +20:53
12. 26059 Markus Nisula                        01:03:00 +21:00
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:04:27 +22:27
14. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:04:41 +22:41
15.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:16:00 +34:00
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:18:44 +36:44
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk               x145       01:21:05 +39:05
M50 Rada (7): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:46:36
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:56 +04:20
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:52:45 +06:09
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:53:02 +06:26
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:23 +06:47
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:55:15 +08:39
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:55:39 +09:03
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:55:48 +09:12
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:53 +10:17
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:57:54 +11:18
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:21 +14:45
12.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:06:43 +20:07
13.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:07:58 +21:22
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:09:11 +22:35
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:10:28 +23:52
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:14:48 +28:12
17. 28442 Juhan Kelling                        01:21:21 +34:45
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:11
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:38 +02:27
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:45 +05:34
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:50:07 +05:56
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:56 +07:45
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:52:02 +07:51
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:52:30 +08:19
 8. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:53:01 +08:50
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:39 +10:28
10.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:37 +12:26
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:57:22 +13:11
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:39 +13:28
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:58:05 +13:54
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:58:51 +14:40
15.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:03:03 +18:52
16. 28176 Riho Ilves                           01:06:35 +22:24
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:12:03 +27:52
18.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:16:44 +32:33
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:17:23 +33:12
20. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                      01:24:55 +40:44
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:51:10
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:41 +00:31
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:53:19 +02:09
 4.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:58:15 +07:05
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:37 +07:27
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:59:34 +08:24
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:06:13 +15:03
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:06:22 +15:12
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:06:43 +15:33
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:07:49 +16:39
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:20:21 +29:11
M65 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:37:55
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:10 +04:15
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:10 +05:15
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:58 +10:03
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:48:43 +10:48
 5.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:48:43 +10:48
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:14 +13:19
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:31 +13:36
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:51:42 +13:47
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:56:09 +18:14
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:03:33 +25:38
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:04:55 +27:00
13.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:29 +30:34
M70 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:30
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:36 +05:06
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:33 +09:03
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:50:20 +11:50
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:52:06 +13:36
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:28 +14:58
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:54:23 +15:53
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:19 +17:49
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:08 +18:38
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:00:15 +21:45
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:17 +24:47
12.   472 Kalev Kutpri                         01:09:16 +30:46
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:16:03 +37:33
14.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:23:44 +45:14
15.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:23:51 +45:21
16.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:47:00 +68:30
M75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:11
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:29:53 +03:42
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:48 +08:37
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:18 +09:07
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:38:55 +12:44
 6.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:39:33 +13:22
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:24 +19:13
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:46:22 +20:11
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:27 +21:16
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:51:51 +25:40
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:52:26 +26:15
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:54:03 +27:52
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:54:05 +27:54
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:02:27 +36:16
15.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:17:05 +50:54
M80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:36:59
 2.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:42:46 +05:47
M85 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:06:04
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:30:04 +24:00
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:24
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:13 +00:49
 3. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:14:29 +05:05
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:43 +05:19
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:04 +05:40
 6. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:16:08 +06:44
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:16:43 +07:19
 8. 29312 Ron Erik Erikson                     00:16:46 +07:22
 9. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:16:47 +07:23
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:16:55 +07:31
10. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:16:55 +07:31
12. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:17:05 +07:41
13. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                      00:17:20 +07:56
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:18:04 +08:40
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:18:06 +08:42
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:19:45 +10:21
17. 22210 Kaspar Rea                           00:20:58 +11:34
18. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                   00:22:02 +12:38
18. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:22:02 +12:38
20. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:22:52 +13:28
21. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:23:24 +14:00
22. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:23:45 +14:21
23. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:24:26 +15:02
24. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:24:58 +15:34
25. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:27:13 +17:49
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:27:57 +18:33
27. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:27:59 +18:35
28. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:30:14 +20:50
29. 29555 Sander Pöör                          00:30:32 +21:08
30. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:31:41 +22:17
31. 29280 Johann Esinurm                       00:34:26 +25:02
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:21:59
 2. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:23:44 +01:45
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:28:03 +06:04
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:44 +06:45
 5. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:30:22 +08:23
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:35:50 +13:51
N12 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:28:48
 2. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:31:01 +02:13
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:38:29 +09:41
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:44:20 +15:32
 5. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:48:15 +19:27
 6. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:49:01 +20:13
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    01:01:41 +32:53
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:01:46 +32:58
N14 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:26:27
 2.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                      00:31:00 +04:33
 3. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                      00:31:04 +04:37
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:24:56
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:26:53 +01:57
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:45:36 +20:40
N18 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:47:28
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:51:53 +04:25
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:14:28 +27:00
N21A Rada (8): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:11
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:53:38 +07:27
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:56:21 +10:10
 4. 28433 Helin Pungas                         00:57:52 +11:41
 5.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:58:38 +12:27
 6. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:09:33 +23:22
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:34 +23:23
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:12:01 +25:50
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:14:33 +28:22
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:15:07 +28:56
11. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:32:21 +46:10
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:44:27
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:45:27 +01:00
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:48:07 +03:40
 4.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:59:34 +15:07
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:01:42 +17:15
 6.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:06:24 +21:57
 7.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:11:51 +27:24
 8. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:16:23 +31:56
 9. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:19:23 +34:56
N21C Rada (12): 16 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:34:28
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:37:01 +02:33
 3.     0 Vladimir Jevdokimov                  00:37:15 +02:47
 4.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:44:11 +09:43
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:47:40 +13:12
 6.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:50:43 +16:15
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:08 +18:40
 8. 28442 Katrin Aarma                         00:54:41 +20:13
 9. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       00:55:08 +20:40
10. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:55:54 +21:26
11. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:01:21 +26:53
12. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:01:28 +27:00
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:02:53 +28:25
14.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:05:27 +30:59
15. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:08:09 +33:41
16. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:10:23 +35:55
17. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:15:20 +40:52
18. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu          x294       01:15:24 +40:56
19. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:19:14 +44:46
20. 30119 Katra Soon                           01:28:08 +53:40
21. 24806 Heidi Toome                          01:37:51 +63:23
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:56:40
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:58:08 +01:28
 3. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:04:05 +07:25
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:07:35 +10:55
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:43:58
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:48 +01:50
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:47:10 +03:12
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:11 +03:13
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:42 +03:44
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:47:44 +03:46
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:25 +07:27
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:51:27 +07:29
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:51:50 +07:52
10.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:53:11 +09:13
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:53:13 +09:15
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:04 +12:06
13.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:56:36 +12:38
14. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:06:19 +22:21
15.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:09:58 +26:00
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:29
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:30 +02:01
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:57 +03:28
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:51:25 +06:56
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:54:20 +09:51
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:58:30 +14:01
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:05:36 +21:07
 8.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:13:00 +28:31
 9. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:17:34 +33:05
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:30:35 +46:06
N50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:38:34
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:13 +04:39
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:45:53 +07:19
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:47:49 +09:15
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:51:04 +12:30
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:40 +14:06
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:53:53 +15:19
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:57:59 +19:25
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:58:24 +19:50
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:59:14 +20:40
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:50 +22:16
12. 28177 Anu Ilves                            01:40:52 +62:18
N55 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:44:35
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:45 +00:10
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:54 +02:19
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:53:42 +09:07
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:54:06 +09:31
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:03:44 +19:09
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:04:10 +19:35
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:07:38 +23:03
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:11:04 +26:29
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:11:06 +26:31
11.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:11:09 +26:34
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:38:24 +53:49
N60 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:01
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:48 +01:47
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:42:28 +03:27
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:37 +03:36
 5.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:42:48 +03:47
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:44:23 +05:22
 7.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:27 +07:26
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:22 +11:21
 9.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:51:19 +12:18
10.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:53:03 +14:02
11.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:54:45 +15:44
12.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:04:05 +25:04
13.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:28:37 +49:36
14.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:42:18 +63:17
N65 Rada (13): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:46
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:54:51 +04:05
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:59:05 +08:19
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:03:05 +12:19
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:13:59 +23:13
N70 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:34:10
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:44:58 +10:48
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:06 +16:56
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:05:28 +31:18
N75 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:45:24
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:59:29 +14:05
N80 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:11
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:49:34 +08:23
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:03:19 +22:08
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:13
 2. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:12:49 +01:36
 3. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:12:56 +01:43
 4. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:14:48 +03:35
 5. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:14:49 +03:36
 6. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:14:59 +03:46
 7. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:15:48 +04:35
 8. 30062 Teiti  Danil                         00:16:15 +05:02
 9. 29305 Mirtel Leesman                       00:16:55 +05:42
10. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:17:15 +06:02
11. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:17:38 +06:25
12. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:53 +06:40
12. 29281 Kaili Alamaa                         00:17:53 +06:40
14. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:18:10 +06:57
15. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:18:44 +07:31
16. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                 00:21:05 +09:52
17. 25791 Abigail Lomp                         00:21:42 +10:29
18. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:22:57 +11:44
19. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk                     00:24:14 +13:01
20. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:24:23 +13:10
20. 29316 Hanna-Liis Talts          x129       00:24:23 +13:10
22. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:25:18 +14:05
22. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:25:18 +14:05
24. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:26:12 +14:59
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:26:24 +15:11
26. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:26:29 +15:16
27. 21869 Heliis Marii Raun                    00:28:48 +17:35
28. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:31:06 +19:53
29. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:34:27 +23:14
30. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:39:26 +28:13
31. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:41:37 +30:24
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:28:53 34p
 2.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            01:47:32 34p
 3. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:53:01 32p
 4. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     02:19:28 32p
 5.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:34:06 26p
    27418 Monika Viidul                        NA       24p
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:11:00 21p
 8. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:30:33 20p
 9.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:44:35 19p
10. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:25:48 19p
11.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:57:07 18p
12. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:54:54 18p
13. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:05:05 17p
14.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:14:06 17p
    29548 Kati Ernits                          NA       17p
16. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:53:37 16p
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:09:15 16p
18.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:19:03 16p
19. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:28:29 16p
20.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:47:07 15p
21.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:50:24 15p
22.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:59:33 15p
23.  5944 Toivo Valp                           01:00:38 15p
24.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:02:08 15p
25.     0 Margit Ojasoo                        01:04:18 15p
26.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:40:10 14p
27.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:47:49 14p
28. 20271 Andres Leht                          01:18:00 14p
29.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:48:31 12p
30.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:11:10 12p
31.  5943 Jane Kurm                            01:16:31 12p
32.  9273 Mati Stroom               AS Evelekt 01:52:40 12p
33. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:41:57 11p
34.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:44:40 11p
35. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:50:12 11p
36. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:06 11p
37.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:04:48 11p
38.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:19:22 11p
39.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:40:27 10p
40. 28403 Rainer Kaar                          01:05:30 10p
41. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:01 9p
42.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:04:29 8p
43. 29544 Marleen Rootsman                     02:39:57 8p
44.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:31:44 6p
45.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:36:58 4p
46. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:04:44 4p
47.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:48:24 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.06.2018 21:23:10 OK TON