Tallinna neljapäevak 09.05.2018 Kodasoo

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Armo Hiie
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:10:33
 2. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                       M8NR     00:12:00 +01:27
 3. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                       N8NR     00:12:52 +02:19
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M8NR     00:13:18 +02:45
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:14:07 +03:34
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:14:18 +03:45
 7. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M8NR     00:14:25 +03:52
 8. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M8NR     00:16:06 +05:33
 9. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                      M8NR     00:16:31 +05:58
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M8NR     00:18:35 +08:02
11. 21087 Jana Toom                           N8NR     00:18:42 +08:09
12. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                     N8NR     00:19:06 +08:33
13. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                     N8NR     00:19:12 +08:39
14. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                  N8NR     00:19:25 +08:52
15. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                  M8NR     00:19:33 +09:00
16. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                      N8NR     00:20:34 +10:01
17. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                       M8NR     00:20:50 +10:17
18. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         N8NR     00:21:41 +11:08
19. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N8NR     00:22:33 +12:00
20. 28646 Jakob Jääts                         M8NR     00:22:35 +12:02
21. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:23:16 +12:43
22. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N8NR     00:23:23 +12:50
23. 28780 Maria Rosin                         N8NR     00:23:25 +12:52
24. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                  N8NR     00:23:48 +13:15
25. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa  M8NR     00:24:14 +13:41
26. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                      M8NR     00:24:16 +13:43
27. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M8NR     00:24:30 +13:57
28. 20300 Reti Aava                           N8NR     00:24:39 +14:06
29. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M8NR     00:25:35 +15:02
30. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:26:10 +15:37
31. 27049 Gerda Nurm                          N8NR     00:26:26 +15:53
32. 25333 Rait Aava                           M8NR     00:27:47 +17:14
33. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N8NR     00:28:39 +18:06
34. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:30:28 +19:55
35. 17773 Andrei Bill                         M8NR     00:31:56 +21:23
36. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:32:20 +21:47
37. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:32:38 +22:05
38. 16928 Miia Vanahans                       N8NR     00:33:30 +22:57
39. 28467 Anni Mai Katvel                     N8NR     00:33:32 +22:59
40. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:34:45 +24:12
41. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N8NR     00:35:02 +24:29
42. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                      N8NR     00:35:23 +24:50
43. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:36:05 +25:32
44. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:38:07 +27:34
45. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:38:11 +27:38
46. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                       N8NR     00:39:15 +28:42
47. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                      N8NR     00:39:45 +29:12
48. 28647 Isabel Jasmiin Jääts                N8NR     00:39:58 +29:25
49. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:40:35 +30:02
50. 28654 Sofia Joonas                        N8NR     00:42:23 +31:50
51. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                    M8NR     00:42:38 +32:05
52. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                    N8NR     00:42:44 +32:11
53. 23293 Grete Grents                        N8NR     00:45:23 +34:50
54. 18899 Säde Kaldma                         N8NR     00:45:25 +34:52
55. 28781 Mihkel Rosin                        M8NR     00:45:42 +35:09
56. 22130 Roland Palomino                     M8NR     00:46:42 +36:09
57. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N8NR     00:51:22 +40:49
58. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:51:50 +41:17
59. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     01:01:16 +50:43
#10 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,M18): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M18      00:36:56
 2. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M18      00:44:22 +07:26
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:47:13 +10:17
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N40      00:48:07 +11:11
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M18      00:48:22 +11:26
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                      N45      00:49:17 +12:21
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                          N40      00:49:27 +12:31
 8.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob WestN21B     00:49:29 +12:33
 9.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      00:50:19 +13:23
 9.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK N40      00:50:19 +13:23
11.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN21B     00:50:39 +13:43
12. 18354 Kai Treier                          N45      00:51:44 +14:48
13. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:52:29 +15:33
14.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:52:33 +15:37
15.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:53:13 +16:17
16.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                  N21B     00:53:34 +16:38
17.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed    N21B     00:53:47 +16:51
18.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:53:53 +16:57
19.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21B     00:54:26 +17:30
20.  5981 Elina Lasseron                      N40      00:55:33 +18:37
21.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON       N40      00:56:37 +19:41
22.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N40      00:56:52 +19:56
23.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:57:57 +21:01
24.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     00:58:21 +21:25
25.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     00:59:14 +22:18
26.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      01:00:09 +23:13
27.  1377 Riina Apse                          N40      01:00:40 +23:44
28.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N40      01:01:41 +24:45
29.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:01:58 +25:02
30.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:02:15 +25:19
30.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:02:15 +25:19
32. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/LM18      01:02:17 +25:21
33. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:02:34 +25:38
34.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:02:59 +26:03
35. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21B     01:04:04 +27:08
36.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                     N21B     01:04:51 +27:55
37. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N21B     01:05:29 +28:33
38. 28395 Gert Valdsalu                       M18      01:06:34 +29:38
39. 28394 Martin Õunap              TÜ        M18      01:06:40 +29:44
40.     0 Severi Jõõras                       M18      01:06:47 +29:51
41.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                         N21B     01:07:19 +30:23
42. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                      N21B     01:07:24 +30:28
43.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21B     01:07:42 +30:46
44. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N21B     01:09:37 +32:41
45.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:12:09 +35:13
46. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:13:10 +36:14
47. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    N40      01:15:04 +38:08
48. 28461 Tiina Suvi                          N21B     01:20:12 +43:16
49. 28659 Kairi Hunt                          N21B     01:20:39 +43:43
50. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent ON45      01:23:17 +46:21
51.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N21B     01:25:39 +48:43
52.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion     N45      01:30:27 +53:31
53. 26306 Helen Prommik                       N21B     01:34:04 +57:08
54. 26328 Reet Otsus                          N21B     01:34:05 +57:09
55. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- jaN21B     01:43:25 +66:29
56. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                       M18      01:50:07 +73:11
57. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                      N40      01:50:24 +73:28
58. 28241 Merlin Bremet                       N21B     02:18:51 +101:55
59. 24880 Liina Oja                           N21B     02:18:56 +102:00
#11 Rada (N50,N55,M16,M65): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M16      00:37:23
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:42:26 +05:03
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:42:43 +05:20
 4. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M16      00:43:47 +06:24
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M65      00:43:47 +06:24
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N50      00:43:47 +06:24
 7.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M65      00:45:38 +08:15
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:46:04 +08:41
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:47:18 +09:55
10.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:49:06 +11:43
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:28 +12:05
12.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:51:17 +13:54
13.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK N50      00:51:37 +14:14
14. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      00:52:47 +15:24
15.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:54:02 +16:39
16.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:54:32 +17:09
17.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      00:55:03 +17:40
18.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:55:09 +17:46
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:56:05 +18:42
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N50      00:56:58 +19:35
21.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N50      00:57:19 +19:56
22.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:58:13 +20:50
23. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:58:57 +21:34
24.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      M65      00:59:09 +21:46
25. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      00:59:49 +22:26
26. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      00:59:56 +22:33
27. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM16      01:00:31 +23:08
28. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero  M65      01:01:03 +23:40
29.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:02:17 +24:54
30.  6111 Esta Tamm                           N50      01:03:48 +26:25
31.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:05:35 +28:12
32.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      N55      01:07:39 +30:16
33.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed    N55      01:07:40 +30:17
34. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:08:20 +30:57
35.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N50      01:08:40 +31:17
36.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:08:46 +31:23
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:09:06 +31:43
37.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:09:06 +31:43
39. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:09:44 +32:21
40.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion     M65      01:10:21 +32:58
41. 21204 Tiina Krutob                        N50      01:12:45 +35:22
42.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:13:55 +36:32
43.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:28:11 +50:48
44.  9757 Tiia Laul                           N55      01:32:29 +55:06
45. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:34:24 +57:01
46.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N55      01:35:08 +57:45
#12 Rada (N21C,M21C): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21C     00:33:42
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:35:11 +01:29
 3.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21C     00:36:50 +03:08
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM21C     00:37:27 +03:45
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn   M21C     00:37:32 +03:50
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                      M21C     00:37:33 +03:51
 7. 22316 Sven Raja                           M21C     00:38:02 +04:20
 7.     0 Sven Raja                           M21C     00:38:02 +04:20
 9. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM21C     00:39:21 +05:39
10.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed    N21C     00:39:34 +05:52
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N21C     00:42:10 +08:28
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:44:19 +10:37
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                          M21C     00:44:31 +10:49
14.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK    M21C     00:45:06 +11:24
15.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru      M21C     00:45:49 +12:07
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:46:22 +12:40
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:48:07 +14:25
18.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:48:48 +15:06
19.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH       N21C     00:50:39 +16:57
20.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:51:46 +18:04
21.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:52:06 +18:24
22.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                       M21C     00:52:55 +19:13
23.  8273 Igor Bil                            M21C     00:52:56 +19:14
24. 23515 Juno Raba                           N21C     00:53:03 +19:21
25.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21C     00:53:17 +19:35
26. 20389 Risto Rusin                         M21C     00:53:32 +19:50
27.  6463 Karl Kibus                          M21C     00:54:28 +20:46
28.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK      N21C     00:55:20 +21:38
29. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:56:07 +22:25
30.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:56:16 +22:34
31. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                        N21C     00:57:27 +23:45
32. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     00:58:20 +24:38
33. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                      N21C     00:59:01 +25:19
34. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                          N21C     00:59:21 +25:39
35.  6285 Riho Vahtre                         M21C     00:59:40 +25:58
36.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:00:10 +26:28
37. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     01:01:19 +27:37
38. 28199 Ilmar  Legenkov                     M21C     01:01:48 +28:06
39. 28418 Peeter Kesner                       M21C     01:02:10 +28:28
40. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD       N21C     01:02:21 +28:39
41. 25229 Liis Murov                          N21C     01:03:22 +29:40
42. 28379 Merle Blaat                         N21C     01:05:34 +31:52
43. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB PackM21C     01:06:07 +32:25
44.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                      N21C     01:09:10 +35:28
45. 28463 Elari Kolk                          M21C     01:09:13 +35:31
46.  2248 Ruth Aarma                          N21C     01:11:56 +38:14
47.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põM21C     01:25:25 +51:43
48. 24224 Tiina Herkel                        N21C     01:26:09 +52:27
49. 24227 Kadri Liiv                KaitsevägiN21C     01:26:11 +52:29
50.  6702 Liisi Soots                         N21C     01:33:51 +60:09
#13 Rada (N18,N60,N65,M21BL,M70): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:31:06
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M21BL    00:32:26 +01:20
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:32:31 +01:25
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:36:11 +05:05
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:36:23 +05:17
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M21BL    00:36:27 +05:21
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:32 +05:26
 8. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21BL    00:37:14 +06:08
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N18      00:37:48 +06:42
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:37:53 +06:47
11.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N18      00:38:12 +07:06
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:38:49 +07:43
13. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:39:32 +08:26
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N60      00:39:45 +08:39
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M70      00:41:33 +10:27
16. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:43:42 +12:36
17.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -         M21BL    00:44:20 +13:14
18.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:44:35 +13:29
19. 24233 Paul Toomik                         M21BL    00:45:09 +14:03
20.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N60      00:45:11 +14:05
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:45:27 +14:21
22.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK N60      00:45:36 +14:30
23. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:47:28 +16:22
24.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK    N60      00:47:47 +16:41
25.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M70      00:51:31 +20:25
26.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M70      00:51:38 +20:32
27.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:52:18 +21:12
28. 18311 Anne Koppel                         N60      00:52:36 +21:30
29.  1881 Helle Rennu                         N60      00:53:06 +22:00
30.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N60      00:54:24 +23:18
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas  M70      00:54:25 +23:19
32.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N65      00:54:32 +23:26
33.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:55:36 +24:30
34.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M70      00:56:02 +24:56
35.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:56:12 +25:06
36.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M70      00:56:52 +25:46
37. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                       N65      00:57:57 +26:51
38. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      00:58:46 +27:40
39.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21BL    00:59:01 +27:55
40. 25340 Aarne Männik                        M21BL    01:02:19 +31:13
41.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N60      01:02:24 +31:18
42.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N65      01:04:18 +33:12
43.   286 Koidula Kannel                      N65      01:04:38 +33:32
44.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion     N65      01:05:16 +34:10
45.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:07:22 +36:16
46.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:10:31 +39:25
47.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N60      01:14:49 +43:43
48.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:22:54 +51:48
49.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M70      01:32:33 +61:27
50. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N18      01:37:52 +66:46
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                       M10TR    00:13:44
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M10TR    00:14:22 +00:38
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M10TR    00:18:49 +05:05
 4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK      M10TR    00:23:09 +09:25
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                       M10TR    00:24:45 +11:01
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M10TR    00:25:25 +11:41
 7. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik                       N10TR    00:26:56 +13:12
 8. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M10TR    00:26:58 +13:14
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                            N10TR    00:29:03 +15:19
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M10TR    00:30:54 +17:10
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape      M35      00:59:08
 2.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru      M21A     01:00:11 +01:03
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:01:40 +02:32
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M21A     01:01:41 +02:33
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:01:48 +02:40
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                    M21A     01:04:52 +05:44
 7.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:06:47 +07:39
 8.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21A     01:08:01 +08:53
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:08:30 +09:22
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M35      01:08:48 +09:40
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:09:23 +10:15
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:11:39 +12:31
13.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                        M35      01:12:34 +13:26
14.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK       M35      01:12:48 +13:40
15.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:13:01 +13:53
16.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK M21A     01:15:10 +16:02
17. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:15:58 +16:50
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:17:25 +18:17
19.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21A     01:18:24 +19:16
20. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:21:22 +22:14
21.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:21:40 +22:32
22. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:22:19 +23:11
23.  4166 Peeter Kirss                        M21A     01:22:20 +23:12
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:22:43 +23:35
25.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      01:25:49 +26:41
26.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL EstoniM35      01:26:24 +27:16
27. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM21A     01:26:40 +27:32
28.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:28:38 +29:30
29.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S SpordiM35      01:30:30 +31:22
30. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:34:05 +34:57
31.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:37:00 +37:52
32. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK  M35      01:38:41 +39:33
33. 21908 Mart Vernik                         M35      01:39:09 +40:01
34. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu ÜlikM21A     01:40:00 +40:52
35.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:40:20 +41:12
36. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta  M35      01:40:58 +41:50
37. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta  M21A     01:41:10 +42:02
38.  3260 Toomas Kundla                       M35      01:44:59 +45:51
39. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M35      01:45:28 +46:20
40. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21A     01:45:29 +46:21
41.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M35      01:46:07 +46:59
42. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC       M21A     02:07:43 +68:35
#4 Rada (N16,N70,N75,N80,N85,M14,M75,M80,M85): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N16      00:33:43
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N16      00:34:40 +00:57
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M75      00:39:45 +06:02
 4.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N16      00:40:49 +07:06
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:41:05 +07:22
 6. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                        M14      00:43:17 +09:34
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M75      00:43:21 +09:38
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:49:21 +15:38
 9.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:50:03 +16:20
10.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N70      00:50:46 +17:03
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:50:50 +17:07
12.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK N70      00:51:06 +17:23
13.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:53:01 +19:18
14.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M75      00:53:36 +19:53
15.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:55:58 +22:15
16. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                  M14      00:56:37 +22:54
17.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru      M75      00:56:41 +22:58
18.  6743 Kullo Vende                         M75      01:00:05 +26:22
19. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD       N16      01:00:57 +27:14
20.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      01:02:07 +28:24
21.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion     N75      01:02:24 +28:41
22.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta  M75      01:04:16 +30:33
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N75      01:04:41 +30:58
24.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:05:39 +31:56
25.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK N70      01:06:20 +32:37
26.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas  N80      01:07:20 +33:37
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:09:23 +35:40
28.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:09:28 +35:45
29.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M75      01:09:40 +35:57
30. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD       M14      01:10:20 +36:37
31.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed    N70      01:11:11 +37:28
32.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:13:36 +39:53
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:16:45 +43:02
34.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion     M75      01:26:37 +52:54
35.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:28:29 +54:46
36. 21895 Oliver Kask                         M14      01:28:35 +54:52
37.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M75      01:32:13 +58:30
38.  3433 Peedu Retel                         M85      01:41:48 +68:05
    28459 Eduar Rattas                        M75      DQ      
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20506 Georg Kainel                        M12      00:22:24
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:23:06 +00:42
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                        M12      00:24:55 +02:31
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                       M12      00:26:19 +03:55
 5. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N14      00:27:22 +04:58
 6. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed    N12      00:28:05 +05:41
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M12      00:29:15 +06:51
 8. 14415 Siim Pello                          M12      00:29:19 +06:55
 9. 27055 Kardo Kutti                         M12      00:29:33 +07:09
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M12      00:29:54 +07:30
11. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N12      00:30:23 +07:59
12. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N14      00:30:36 +08:12
13. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury   M12      00:31:28 +09:04
14.     0 Mari Rehepapp                       N12      00:32:19 +09:55
15. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M12      00:35:51 +13:27
16. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:36:21 +13:57
17. 28425 Hans Mägi                           M12      00:36:50 +14:26
18. 28426 Joonas Mägi                         M12      00:38:56 +16:32
19. 28415 Tobias Mägi                         M12      00:39:49 +17:25
20. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N12      00:41:13 +18:49
21. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:42:38 +20:14
22. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                 N12      00:47:21 +24:57
23. 22134 Julius Raid                         M12      00:53:10 +30:46
24. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                        M12      00:57:19 +34:55
25. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                        M12      00:57:23 +34:59
26. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N12      01:02:50 +40:26
27. 28466 Marian Luise Triller                N12      01:03:18 +40:54
28. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas                    N12      01:03:25 +41:01
29. 28414 Grethel Grünthal                    N12      01:03:27 +41:03
30. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel                     N12      01:03:33 +41:09
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:55:51
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M40      00:58:20 +02:29
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:59:43 +03:52
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M40      01:04:45 +08:54
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              ScoutspataM21B     01:05:50 +09:59
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M40      01:06:26 +10:35
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M40      01:07:41 +11:50
 8.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru      M40      01:07:54 +12:03
 9.  1966 Roland Truus                        M40      01:08:39 +12:48
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:09:23 +13:32
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                       M21B     01:10:04 +14:13
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:10:20 +14:29
13.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M40      01:10:29 +14:38
14. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:12:42 +16:51
15.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:13:43 +17:52
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:15:51 +20:00
17.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                   M21B     01:16:15 +20:24
18.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:16:41 +20:50
19. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                     M40      01:17:39 +21:48
20. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna RM21B     01:18:00 +22:09
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21B     01:19:04 +23:13
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M40      01:19:10 +23:19
23.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     01:20:35 +24:44
24. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:21:11 +25:20
25. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21B     01:22:14 +26:23
26.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM40      01:22:57 +27:06
27.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru      M21B     01:23:57 +28:06
28.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep     M40      01:25:24 +29:33
29. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:27:17 +31:26
30. 26041 Andrus Prangli                      M40      01:27:27 +31:36
31. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK  M21B     01:27:37 +31:46
32.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM40      01:29:54 +34:03
33. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske BanM21B     01:30:48 +34:57
34.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas  M21B     01:31:06 +35:15
35. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21B     01:31:36 +35:45
36. 11453 Juhan Karin                         M21B     01:40:23 +44:32
37.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:44:29 +48:38
38. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                     M40      01:45:44 +49:53
39. 16244 Erkki Keerig                        M40      01:49:45 +53:54
40.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                       M40      01:51:59 +56:08
41. 19802 Marek Soop                          M21B     01:53:19 +57:28
42.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM       M40      02:08:19 +72:28
43. 21562 Riho Salumäe                        M21B     02:17:58 +82:07
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:52:30
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:53:40 +01:10
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:53:47 +01:17
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:54:26 +01:56
 5.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK       M45      00:55:26 +02:56
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää    M50      00:55:39 +03:09
 7.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:55:48 +03:18
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:56:09 +03:39
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:56:20 +03:50
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      00:56:24 +03:54
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:56:37 +04:07
12.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:56:38 +04:08
13.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      00:57:12 +04:42
14.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:57:44 +05:14
15.  1601 Taavi Kainel                        M45      00:57:48 +05:18
16.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M50      00:57:52 +05:22
17.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M50      01:01:05 +08:35
18.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M50      01:02:05 +09:35
19.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M50      01:02:25 +09:55
20.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M50      01:02:27 +09:57
21.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:03:01 +10:31
22.   995 Heiki Savitsch                      M45      01:03:10 +10:40
23.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:05:16 +12:46
24.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M45      01:05:20 +12:50
25. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M50      01:05:43 +13:13
26.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:09:22 +16:52
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:10:08 +17:38
28.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M50      01:11:27 +18:57
29.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M50      01:12:36 +20:06
30. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M50      01:16:39 +24:09
31.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:23:32 +31:02
32. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      01:24:18 +31:48
33. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M45      01:29:33 +37:03
34.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:31:31 +39:01
#8 Rada (N21A,M21AL): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:43:09
 2.   992 Sander Annus                        M21AL    00:44:35 +01:26
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:44:44 +01:35
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    M21AL    00:44:58 +01:49
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:46:36 +03:27
 6.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON       M21AL    00:47:13 +04:04
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:48:21 +05:12
 8.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:48:23 +05:14
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:48:26 +05:17
10.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    N21A     00:50:24 +07:15
11.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M21AL    00:50:32 +07:23
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21AL    00:52:19 +09:10
13.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop      M21AL    00:52:31 +09:22
14.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:52:42 +09:33
15. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:52:43 +09:34
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    M21AL    00:53:41 +10:32
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:53:52 +10:43
18.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand    M21AL    00:54:01 +10:52
19. 17263 Siim Tõld                           M21AL    00:56:49 +13:40
20. 12455 Heiko Lind                          M21AL    00:56:56 +13:47
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M21AL    00:58:46 +15:37
22.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    00:59:04 +15:55
23.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:59:40 +16:31
24.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion     M21AL    00:59:42 +16:33
25.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:00:11 +17:02
26.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    M21AL    01:01:40 +18:31
27.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21AL    01:01:50 +18:41
28.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras    M21AL    01:02:35 +19:26
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpM21AL    01:04:48 +21:39
30. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                      M21AL    01:05:34 +22:25
31.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:05:44 +22:35
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:08:38 +25:29
33.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                        M21AL    01:09:25 +26:16
34.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:10:17 +27:08
35.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA      N21A     01:11:07 +27:58
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:12:19 +29:10
37. 14571 Tanel Pipar                         M21AL    01:13:16 +30:07
38. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank M21AL    01:13:36 +30:27
39. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21AL    01:15:41 +32:32
40. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK ServitiN21A     01:16:26 +33:17
41. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                      M21AL    01:18:40 +35:31
42.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:20:31 +37:22
43.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu ÜlikN21A     01:24:55 +41:46
44. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:25:02 +41:53
45.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK      N21A     01:26:22 +43:13
46. 28424 Marian Punane                       N21A     01:37:05 +53:56
47.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:42:11 +59:02
48.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:43:33 +60:24
49.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    01:46:13 +63:04
50.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD       M21AL    02:04:38 +81:29
51. 10684 Anneli Taal                         N21A     02:04:39 +81:30
52.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                      M21AL    02:29:26 +106:17
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop      M55      00:39:58
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK M55      00:43:03 +03:05
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M55      00:45:18 +05:20
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK M55      00:46:24 +06:26
 5.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      00:47:21 +07:23
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK   M55      00:48:41 +08:43
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:49:42 +09:44
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:50:01 +10:03
 9.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N35      00:50:35 +10:37
10.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M60      00:50:46 +10:48
11.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M55      00:51:19 +11:21
12.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M60      00:52:21 +12:23
13.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M55      00:54:21 +14:23
14.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK      M60      00:59:46 +19:48
15.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:00:22 +20:24
16.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:00:41 +20:43
16.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras    N35      01:00:41 +20:43
18.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK  M55      01:00:47 +20:49
19.  2892 Argo Koppel                         M55      01:01:43 +21:45
20.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK N35      01:03:13 +23:15
21.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M55      01:03:34 +23:36
22.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M60      01:06:18 +26:20
23.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M55      01:06:57 +26:59
24.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      01:07:14 +27:16
25.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M55      01:07:23 +27:25
26.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M60      01:07:40 +27:42
27.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M55      01:08:41 +28:43
28.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:09:23 +29:25
29.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:11:50 +31:52
30.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:11:57 +31:59
31. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M55      01:12:02 +32:04
32. 22630 Liis Needrit                        N35      01:13:25 +33:27
33.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand    N35      01:15:23 +35:25
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:27:55 +47:57
35. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                       N35      01:33:05 +53:07
36.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M55      01:34:38 +54:40
37. 27931 Katrin Kala                         N35      01:36:08 +56:10
38.    28 Rein Tamm                           M55      01:50:03 +70:05
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:44
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:14:22 +00:38
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:18:49 +05:05
 4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:23:09 +09:25
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:24:45 +11:01
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:25 +11:41
 7. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:26:58 +13:14
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:30:54 +17:10
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20506 Georg Kainel                         00:22:24
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:23:06 +00:42
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:24:55 +02:31
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:26:19 +03:55
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:29:15 +06:51
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:29:19 +06:55
 7. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:29:33 +07:09
 8. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:29:54 +07:30
 9. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:31:28 +09:04
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:35:51 +13:27
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:36:21 +13:57
12. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:36:50 +14:26
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:38:56 +16:32
14. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:39:49 +17:25
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:42:38 +20:14
16. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:53:10 +30:46
17. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         00:57:19 +34:55
18. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:57:23 +34:59
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:43:17
 2. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:56:37 +13:20
 3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:10:20 +27:03
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:28:35 +45:18
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:37:23
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:43:47 +06:24
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:58:57 +21:34
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:00:31 +23:08
M18 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:36:56
 2. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:44:22 +07:26
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:48:22 +11:26
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:02:17 +25:21
 5. 28395 Gert Valdsalu                        01:06:34 +29:38
 6. 28394 Martin Õunap              TÜ         01:06:40 +29:44
 7.     0 Severi Jõõras                        01:06:47 +29:51
 8. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:50:07 +73:11
M21A Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:00:11
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:01:40 +01:29
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:01:41 +01:30
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:01:48 +01:37
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:52 +04:41
 6.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:08:01 +07:50
 7.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:08:30 +08:19
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:13:01 +12:50
 9.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  01:15:10 +14:59
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:15:58 +15:47
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:18:24 +18:13
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:21:40 +21:29
13. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:22:19 +22:08
14.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:22:20 +22:09
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:26:40 +26:29
16.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:28:38 +28:27
17. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:34:05 +33:54
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:37:00 +36:49
19. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu Ülik 01:40:00 +39:49
20.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:40:20 +40:09
21. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:41:10 +40:59
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:45:29 +45:18
23. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:07:43 +67:32
M21AL Rada (8): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:43:09
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:44:35 +01:26
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:44:58 +01:49
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:36 +03:27
 5.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:47:13 +04:04
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:48:21 +05:12
 7.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:23 +05:14
 8.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:48:26 +05:17
 9.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:50:32 +07:23
10.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:52:19 +09:10
11.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       00:52:31 +09:22
12.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:52:42 +09:33
13.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:41 +10:32
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:53:52 +10:43
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:54:01 +10:52
16. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:56:49 +13:40
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:56:56 +13:47
18.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:58:46 +15:37
19.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:59:04 +15:55
20.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:59:40 +16:31
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:59:42 +16:33
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:11 +17:02
23.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:01:40 +18:31
24.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:01:50 +18:41
25.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:02:35 +19:26
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:04:48 +21:39
27. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:05:34 +22:25
28.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:05:44 +22:35
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:08:38 +25:29
30.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:09:25 +26:16
31.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:10:17 +27:08
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:19 +29:10
33. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:13:16 +30:07
34. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:13:36 +30:27
35. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:15:41 +32:32
36. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:18:40 +35:31
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:20:31 +37:22
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:42:11 +59:02
39.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:43:33 +60:24
40.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:46:13 +63:04
41.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        02:04:38 +81:29
42.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       02:29:26 +106:17
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:05:50
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:09:23 +03:33
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:10:04 +04:14
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:10:20 +04:30
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:12:42 +06:52
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:13:43 +07:53
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:16:15 +10:25
 8. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:18:00 +12:10
 9.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:19:04 +13:14
10.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:20:35 +14:45
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:21:11 +15:21
12. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:22:14 +16:24
13.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:23:57 +18:07
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:27:17 +21:27
15. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:27:37 +21:47
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:30:48 +24:58
17.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:31:06 +25:16
18. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:31:36 +25:46
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:40:23 +34:33
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:44:29 +38:39
21. 19802 Marek Soop                           01:53:19 +47:29
22. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         02:17:58 +72:08
M21BL Rada (13): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:06
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:26 +01:20
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:31 +01:25
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:36:11 +05:05
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:36:27 +05:21
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:32 +05:26
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:37:14 +06:08
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:53 +06:47
 9. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:38:49 +07:43
10.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:44:20 +13:14
11. 24233 Paul Toomik                          00:45:09 +14:03
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:47:28 +16:22
13.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:55:36 +24:30
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:56:12 +25:06
15.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:59:01 +27:55
16. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:02:19 +31:13
M21C Rada (12): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:33:42
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:11 +01:29
 3.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:36:50 +03:08
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:37:27 +03:45
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:37:32 +03:50
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:37:33 +03:51
 7. 22316 Sven Raja                            00:38:02 +04:20
 7.     0 Sven Raja                            00:38:02 +04:20
 9. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:21 +05:39
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:44:19 +10:37
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:44:31 +10:49
12.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:45:06 +11:24
13.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:45:49 +12:07
14.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:46:22 +12:40
15.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:48 +15:06
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:52:06 +18:24
17.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:52:55 +19:13
18.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:52:56 +19:14
19. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:53:32 +19:50
20.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:54:28 +20:46
21. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:56:07 +22:25
22. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:58:20 +24:38
23.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:59:40 +25:58
24. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           01:01:19 +27:37
25. 28199 Ilmar  Legenkov                      01:01:48 +28:06
26. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        01:02:10 +28:28
27. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:06:07 +32:25
28. 28463 Elari Kolk                           01:09:13 +35:31
29.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 01:25:25 +51:43
M35 Rada (3): 22 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:59:08
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:06:47 +07:39
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:08:48 +09:40
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:09:23 +10:15
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:39 +12:31
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:12:34 +13:26
 7.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:12:48 +13:40
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:25 +18:17
 9. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:21:22 +22:14
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:22:43 +23:35
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:25:49 +26:41
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:26:24 +27:16
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:30:30 +31:22
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:38:41 +39:33
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:39:09 +40:01
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:40:58 +41:50
17.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:44:59 +45:51
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:45:28 +46:20
19.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:46:07 +46:59
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:55:51
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:58:20 +02:29
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:43 +03:52
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:04:45 +08:54
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:06:26 +10:35
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:07:41 +11:50
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:07:54 +12:03
 8.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:08:39 +12:48
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:10:29 +14:38
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:15:51 +20:00
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:16:41 +20:50
12. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:17:39 +21:48
13.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:19:10 +23:19
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:22:57 +27:06
15.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:25:24 +29:33
16. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:27:27 +31:36
17.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:29:54 +34:03
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:45:44 +49:53
19. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:49:45 +53:54
20.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:51:59 +56:08
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        02:08:19 +72:28
M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:40
 2.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:55:26 +01:46
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:09 +02:29
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:56:24 +02:44
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:37 +02:57
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:38 +02:58
 7.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:57:12 +03:32
 8.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:57:44 +04:04
 9.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:57:48 +04:08
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:01 +09:21
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:03:10 +09:30
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:20 +11:40
13. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:24:18 +30:38
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:29:33 +35:53
M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:30
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:53:47 +01:17
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:54:26 +01:56
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:55:39 +03:09
 5.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:55:48 +03:18
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:20 +03:50
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:57:52 +05:22
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:01:05 +08:35
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:02:05 +09:35
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:02:25 +09:55
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:02:27 +09:57
12.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:05:16 +12:46
13. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:05:43 +13:13
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:09:22 +16:52
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:08 +17:38
16.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:11:27 +18:57
17.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:12:36 +20:06
18. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:16:39 +24:09
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:23:32 +31:02
20.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:31:31 +39:01
M55 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:58
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:43:03 +03:05
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:45:18 +05:20
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:24 +06:26
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:41 +08:43
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:01 +10:03
 7.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:51:19 +11:21
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:54:21 +14:23
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:00:47 +20:49
10.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:01:43 +21:45
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:34 +23:36
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:06:57 +26:59
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:07:23 +27:25
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:08:41 +28:43
15. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:12:02 +32:04
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:34:38 +54:40
17.    28 Rein Tamm                            01:50:03 +70:05
M60 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:47:21
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:42 +02:21
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:50:46 +03:25
 4.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:52:21 +05:00
 5.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:59:46 +12:25
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:00:41 +13:20
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:06:18 +18:57
 8.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:07:14 +19:53
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:40 +20:19
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:09:23 +22:02
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:11:50 +24:29
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:57 +24:36
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:27:55 +40:34
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:26
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:42:43 +00:17
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:43:47 +01:21
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:38 +03:12
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:46:04 +03:38
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:49:28 +07:02
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:51:17 +08:51
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:03 +12:37
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:09 +12:43
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:58:13 +15:47
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:59:09 +16:43
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:01:03 +18:37
13.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:02:17 +19:51
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:05:35 +23:09
15.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:10:21 +27:55
M70 Rada (13): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:23
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:32 +03:09
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:33 +05:10
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:43:42 +07:19
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:44:35 +08:12
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:51:31 +15:08
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:38 +15:15
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:54:25 +18:02
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:02 +19:39
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:52 +20:29
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:22 +30:59
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:10:31 +34:08
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:32:33 +56:10
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:45
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:05 +01:20
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:21 +03:36
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:49:21 +09:36
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:53:36 +13:51
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:55:58 +16:13
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:56:41 +16:56
 8.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:00:05 +20:20
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:02:07 +22:22
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:04:16 +24:31
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:09:23 +29:38
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:09:28 +29:43
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:09:40 +29:55
14.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:26:37 +46:52
15.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:32:13 +52:28
    28459 Eduar Rattas                         DQ      
M80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:03
M85 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:28:29
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:41:48 +13:19
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:33
 2. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                        00:12:00 +01:27
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:13:18 +02:45
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:07 +03:34
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:14:18 +03:45
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:14:25 +03:52
 7. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:16:06 +05:33
 8. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                       00:16:31 +05:58
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:18:35 +08:02
10. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:19:33 +09:00
11. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                        00:20:50 +10:17
12. 28646 Jakob Jääts                          00:22:35 +12:02
13. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:23:16 +12:43
14. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:24:14 +13:41
15. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:24:16 +13:43
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:24:30 +13:57
17. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:25:35 +15:02
18. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:47 +17:14
19. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:31:56 +21:23
20. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:32:20 +21:47
21. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:32:38 +22:05
22. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:34:45 +24:12
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:38:07 +27:34
24. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:38:11 +27:38
25. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:40:35 +30:02
26. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:42:38 +32:05
27. 28781 Mihkel Rosin                         00:45:42 +35:09
28. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:46:42 +36:09
29. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:51:50 +41:17
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik                        00:26:56
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:29:03 +02:07
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:28:05
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:30:23 +02:18
 3.     0 Mari Rehepapp                        00:32:19 +04:14
 4. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:41:13 +13:08
 5. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:47:21 +19:16
 6. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:02:50 +34:45
 7. 28466 Marian Luise Triller                 01:03:18 +35:13
 8. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas                     01:03:25 +35:20
 9. 28414 Grethel Grünthal                     01:03:27 +35:22
10. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel                      01:03:33 +35:28
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:22
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:30:36 +03:14
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:33:43
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:34:40 +00:57
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:40:49 +07:06
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        01:00:57 +27:14
N18 Rada (13): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:37:48
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:38:12 +00:24
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:37:52 +60:04
N21A Rada (8): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:44:44
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:50:24 +05:40
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:52:43 +07:59
 4.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:11:07 +26:23
 5. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:16:26 +31:42
 6.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:24:55 +40:11
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:25:02 +40:18
 8.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:26:22 +41:38
 9. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:37:05 +52:21
10. 10684 Anneli Taal                          02:04:39 +79:55
N21B Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:49:29
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:50:39 +01:10
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:29 +03:00
 4.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:53:13 +03:44
 5.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:53:34 +04:05
 6.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:53:47 +04:18
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:53:53 +04:24
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:54:26 +04:57
 9.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:58:21 +08:52
10.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:59:14 +09:45
11.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:02:15 +12:46
12. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:02:34 +13:05
13. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:04:04 +14:35
14.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:04:51 +15:22
15. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:05:29 +16:00
16.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:07:19 +17:50
17. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:07:24 +17:55
18.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:07:42 +18:13
19. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:09:37 +20:08
20. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:20:12 +30:43
21. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:20:39 +31:10
22.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:25:39 +36:10
23. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:34:04 +44:35
24. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:34:05 +44:36
25. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:43:25 +53:56
26. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        02:18:51 +89:22
27. 24880 Liina Oja                            02:18:56 +89:27
N21C Rada (12): 9 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:39:34
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:42:10 +02:36
 3.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:48:07 +08:33
 4.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:50:39 +11:05
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:51:46 +12:12
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:53:03 +13:29
 7.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:53:17 +13:43
 8.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:55:20 +15:46
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:56:16 +16:42
10. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:57:27 +17:53
11. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       00:59:01 +19:27
12. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:59:21 +19:47
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:10 +20:36
14. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:02:21 +22:47
15. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:03:22 +23:48
16. 28379 Merle Blaat                          01:05:34 +26:00
17.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:09:10 +29:36
18.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:11:56 +32:22
19. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         01:26:09 +46:35
20. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 01:26:11 +46:37
21.  6702 Liisi Soots                          01:33:51 +54:17
N35 Rada (9): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:50:35
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:00:22 +09:47
 3.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:00:41 +10:06
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:03:13 +12:38
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:13:25 +22:50
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:15:23 +24:48
 7. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:33:05 +42:30
 8. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:36:08 +45:33
N40 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:48:07
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:27 +01:20
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:50:19 +02:12
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:52:33 +04:26
 5.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:55:33 +07:26
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:37 +08:30
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:52 +08:45
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:57 +09:50
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:00:09 +12:02
10.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:00:40 +12:33
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:41 +13:34
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:01:58 +13:51
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:15 +14:08
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:13:10 +25:03
15. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:15:04 +26:57
16. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:50:24 +62:17
N45 Rada (10): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:13
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:17 +02:04
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:19 +03:06
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:44 +04:31
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:02:59 +15:46
 6.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:12:09 +24:56
 7. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:23:17 +36:04
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:30:27 +43:14
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:47
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:47:18 +03:31
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:51:37 +07:50
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:02 +10:15
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:54:32 +10:45
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:56:05 +12:18
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:58 +13:11
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:19 +13:32
 9. 14057 Eva Rinne                            00:59:49 +16:02
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:03:48 +20:01
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:08:40 +24:53
12. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         01:12:45 +28:58
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:49:06
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:52:47 +03:41
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:59:56 +10:50
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:07:39 +18:33
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:07:40 +18:34
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:08:20 +19:14
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:08:46 +19:40
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:09:06 +20:00
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:09:06 +20:00
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:09:44 +20:38
11.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:13:55 +24:49
12.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:28:11 +39:05
13.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:32:29 +43:23
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:34:24 +45:18
15.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:35:08 +46:02
N60 Rada (13): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:45
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:11 +05:26
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:45:36 +05:51
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:47:47 +08:02
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:52:36 +12:51
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:53:06 +13:21
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:24 +14:39
 8. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:58:46 +19:01
 9.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:02:24 +22:39
10.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:14:49 +35:04
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:22:54 +43:09
N65 Rada (13): 10 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:45:27
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:52:18 +06:51
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:54:32 +09:05
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:57:57 +12:30
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:04:18 +18:51
 6.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:04:38 +19:11
 7.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:05:16 +19:49
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:50:46
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:51:06 +00:20
 3.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:53:01 +02:15
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:06:20 +15:34
 5.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:11:11 +20:25
N75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:02:24
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:04:41 +02:17
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:05:39 +03:15
N80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:50
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:07:20 +16:30
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:13:36 +22:46
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:45 +25:55
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                        00:12:52
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:18:42 +05:50
 3. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                      00:19:06 +06:14
 4. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                      00:19:12 +06:20
 5. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:19:25 +06:33
 6. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                       00:20:34 +07:42
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:21:41 +08:49
 8. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:22:33 +09:41
 9. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:23:23 +10:31
10. 28780 Maria Rosin                          00:23:25 +10:33
11. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:23:48 +10:56
12. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:24:39 +11:47
13. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:10 +13:18
14. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:26:26 +13:34
15. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:28:39 +15:47
16. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:30:28 +17:36
17. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:33:30 +20:38
18. 28467 Anni Mai Katvel                      00:33:32 +20:40
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:35:02 +22:10
20. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:35:23 +22:31
21. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:36:05 +23:13
22. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:39:15 +26:23
23. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:39:45 +26:53
24. 28647 Isabel Jasmiin Jääts                 00:39:58 +27:06
25. 28654 Sofia Joonas                         00:42:23 +29:31
26. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:42:44 +29:52
27. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:45:23 +32:31
28. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:45:25 +32:33
29. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:51:22 +38:30
30. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        01:01:16 +48:24
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:12:43 25p
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    01:11:34 21p
 3. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:00:33 19p
 4.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:15:14 19p
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:54:54 18p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:46 18p
 7.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:07:42 18p
 8.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:10:28 18p
 9.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:10:55 18p
10.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:13:07 18p
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:16:15 18p
12. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:35:18 18p
13. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:37:09 18p
14.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:20:00 17p
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:57:54 16p
16.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:03:26 16p
17.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:10:16 16p
18.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:54:04 16p
19.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:53 15p
20.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:07 15p
21.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:04:34 15p
22. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:08:40 15p
23.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:37:49 14p
24. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:43:22 14p
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:39 14p
26.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:58:31 14p
27.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:58:49 14p
28.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:14:51 14p
29. 18916 Jan Treier                TTÜ/SK Bia 01:20:10 14p
30.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     00:50:36 13p
31.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:53:44 13p
32.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:55:20 13p
33.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:07:03 13p
34. 26066 Kaie Vi?nevski            Swedbank S 01:13:46 13p
35.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:19:49 13p
36.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:35:50 11p
37.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:41:56 11p
38.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:45:22 10p
39.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:55:06 10p
40. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:55:28 10p
41. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:56:31 10p
42.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:45 10p
43. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:30:02 10p
44.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:54:05 9p
45.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:27:24 9p
46. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:39:06 8p
47.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:44:41 8p
48.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:15 8p
49.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:45:40 8p
50.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:01:36 8p
51. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:03:17 8p
52. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:11:04 8p
53.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:13:38 8p
54.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:58:52 7p
55.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:13:02 7p
56.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:53:16 6p
57.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:36:11 5p
58. 28412 Jaagup Põllmaa                       00:42:17 4p
58.     0 Andres Kadaste                       00:42:17 4p
60. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         00:59:06 1p
61.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:54:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.05.2018 23:32:27 OK TON