Tallinna neljapäevak 1.06.2017 Mustla-Nõmme
1.06.2017
Korraldaja : OK JOKA
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N8NR]
[V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 18674 Mart Pilbas M8NR 00:15:56
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:18:48 +02:52
3. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:18:58 +03:02
4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:23:24 +07:28
5. 24073 Kaisa Kallas JOKA N8NR 00:23:39 +07:43
6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N8NR 00:24:45 +08:49
7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:25:10 +09:14
8. 22210 Kaspar Rea M8NR 00:28:59 +13:03
9. 20322 Kerten Meier M8NR 00:29:10 +13:14
10. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:30:32 +14:36
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren N8NR 00:31:40 +15:44
12. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli N8NR 00:32:38 +16:42
13. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT M8NR 00:34:23 +18:27
14. 20510 Säde Külaots N8NR 00:35:57 +20:01
15. 24376 Raimond Jorro M8NR 00:36:55 +20:59
16. 21103 Jegor Zurjari M8NR 00:38:28 +22:32
17. 17776 Vivian Vardja N8NR 00:41:01 +25:05
18. 18899 Säde Kaldma N8NR 00:42:15 +26:19
19. 26185 Karl Märten Aren M8NR 00:42:19 +26:23
20. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo M8NR 00:43:28 +27:32
21. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts M8NR 00:43:48 +27:52
22. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo N8NR 00:44:11 +28:15
23. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo M8NR 00:44:28 +28:32
#10 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK M55 00:46:30
2. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed N35 00:53:18 +06:48
3. 55 Vello Post Koop M55 00:56:04 +09:34
4. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand M60 00:58:17 +11:47
5. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M55 00:59:42 +13:12
6. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N35 01:00:23 +13:53
7. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M55 01:00:31 +14:01
8. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N35 01:03:33 +17:03
9. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M55 01:04:06 +17:36
10. 6612 Aadu Sedman M55 01:04:52 +18:22
11. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M55 01:05:33 +19:03
12. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M55 01:08:12 +21:42
13. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:08:22 +21:52
14. 5693 Arvi Käärd M55 01:09:14 +22:44
15. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M60 01:12:07 +25:37
16. 4759 Merike Mumme N35 01:12:39 +26:09
17. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M60 01:14:21 +27:51
18. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 01:14:46 +28:16
19. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M55 01:16:40 +30:10
20. 1775 Andres Iila M60 01:16:48 +30:18
21. 569 Riika Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN35 01:17:19 +30:49
22. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M55 01:17:47 +31:17
23. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:18:26 +31:56
24. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:19:11 +32:41
25. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK M60 01:19:57 +33:27
26. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:21:08 +34:38
27. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand M60 01:21:38 +35:08
28. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM60 01:27:03 +40:33
29. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK N35 01:27:37 +41:07
30. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:30:19 +43:49
31. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M55 01:32:11 +45:41
32. 6507 Igor Zurjari M55 01:32:42 +46:12
33. 22630 Liis Needrit N35 01:32:43 +46:13
34. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM55 01:40:19 +53:49
#11 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 17 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:52:19
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:53:24 +01:05
3. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:54:42 +02:23
4. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:54:51 +02:32
5. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:59:48 +07:29
6. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 01:00:23 +08:04
7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 01:00:30 +08:11
8. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov SRD M18 01:01:03 +08:44
9. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape N40 01:01:45 +09:26
10. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 01:03:54 +11:35
11. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N45 01:06:18 +13:59
12. 5981 Elina Lasseron N40 01:06:57 +14:38
13. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 01:07:13 +14:54
14. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 01:07:42 +15:23
15. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:10:20 +18:01
16. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe N40 01:12:14 +19:55
17. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N40 01:13:22 +21:03
18. 5581 Sigrid Särak N40 01:14:55 +22:36
19. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 01:16:45 +24:26
20. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko N45 01:17:43 +25:24
21. 21336 Kaja Ligi N45 01:17:46 +25:27
22. 8259 Tuuli Teppo N21B 01:21:49 +29:30
23. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT N40 01:32:25 +40:06
24. 26854 Ulvi Sädem N21B 01:40:54 +48:35
25. 11385 Kelly Vainlo N21B 01:52:09 +59:50
26. 8808 Merle Laaneots N21B 01:56:43 +64:24
#12 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann PõrgupõhjaM16 00:40:50
2. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola M65 00:41:11 +00:21
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:46:03 +05:13
4. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:51:27 +10:37
5. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 00:52:13 +11:23
6. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK N50 00:52:30 +11:40
7. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK N55 00:54:39 +13:49
8. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:54:42 +13:52
9. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:56:14 +15:24
10. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:56:56 +16:06
11. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N55 00:57:40 +16:50
12. 11275 Juhan Tamm M65 00:59:39 +18:49
13. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 01:00:56 +20:06
14. 10483 Anu Malts TON N55 01:01:00 +20:10
15. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M65 01:01:15 +20:25
16. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N55 01:06:46 +25:56
17. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas N55 01:07:00 +26:10
18. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 01:09:14 +28:24
19. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 01:09:22 +28:32
20. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 01:09:34 +28:44
21. 17644 Marika Müür TON N55 01:11:05 +30:15
22. 7905 Pille Nurmis N55 01:21:41 +40:51
23. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 01:25:14 +44:24
24. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur M65 01:27:30 +46:40
25. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/LM16 01:27:32 +46:42
26. 6322 Reet Teppo N55 01:28:55 +48:05
27. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:36:09 +55:19
28. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:40:20 +59:30
29. 6148 Tõnis Härm M65 01:43:25 +62:35
30. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:45:33 +64:43
#13 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 20443 Raido Laidla Tallinna TM21C 00:36:29
2. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:43:22 +06:53
3. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21C 00:45:26 +08:57
4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:47:37 +11:08
5. 378 Marek Maurer M21C 00:53:05 +16:36
6. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:53:17 +16:48
7. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:54:15 +17:46
8. 22278 Jari Julge M21C 00:55:35 +19:06
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg M21C 00:55:39 +19:10
10. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:58:42 +22:13
11. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 01:02:14 +25:45
12. 24955 Siim Käpa M21C 01:02:17 +25:48
13. 20389 Risto Rusin M21C 01:11:46 +35:17
14. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp M21C 01:15:01 +38:32
15. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 01:18:59 +42:30
16. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu SK Paksud M21C 01:30:33 +54:04
16. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM21C 01:30:33 +54:04
18. 24794 Margus Kärner M21C 01:32:30 +56:01
#14 Rada (N21C): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas N21C 00:46:50
2. 25273 Ingra Paltser N21C 00:47:00 +00:10
3. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N21C 00:49:18 +02:28
4. 21406 Mariliis Aren N21C 00:49:40 +02:50
5. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN21C 01:04:45 +17:55
6. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae N21C 01:07:22 +20:32
7. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 01:08:46 +21:56
8. 26306 Helen Prommik N21C 01:10:06 +23:16
9. 26307 Kärt Jaarma N21C 01:10:09 +23:19
10. 26328 Reet Otsus N21C 01:10:10 +23:20
11. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 01:10:45 +23:55
12. 26044 Kristi Tiido N21C 01:11:53 +25:03
13. 16796 Margit Uiboaid N21C 01:11:57 +25:07
14. 25082 Eret Maasing N21C 01:13:04 +26:14
15. 25229 Liis Murov N21C 01:14:39 +27:49
16. 7906 Liis Nurmis N21C 01:17:30 +30:40
17. 24708 Külli Koort N21C 01:18:30 +31:40
18. 5567 Kai Voolaine N21C 01:19:49 +32:59
19. 5991 Triinu Erik N21C 01:23:00 +36:10
20. 6914 Liis Kõnd Nõmme PõhiN21C 01:23:02 +36:12
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 16003 Ott Pilbas M10TR 00:13:46
2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N10TR 00:18:49 +05:03
3. 14415 Siim Pello M10TR 00:22:08 +08:22
4. 17374 Elerin Meier N10TR 00:25:20 +11:34
5. 17256 Riko Reitel LSF PT M10TR 00:42:13 +28:27
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 27 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 1406 Sander Vaher EKJ SK M21A 00:52:23
2. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 00:59:15 +06:52
3. 5551 Taaniel Tooming Kobras M21A 00:59:50 +07:27
4. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21A 01:01:53 +09:30
5. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA M21A 01:02:15 +09:52
6. 3340 Kaarel Kallas JOKA M21A 01:04:26 +12:03
7. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA M21A 01:05:59 +13:36
8. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21A 01:06:47 +14:24
9. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 01:07:00 +14:37
10. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru M21A 01:08:37 +16:14
11. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA M21A 01:09:25 +17:02
11. 660 Armo Hiie Kape M21A 01:09:25 +17:02
13. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:09:35 +17:12
14. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:11:08 +18:45
15. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M35 01:11:32 +19:09
16. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 01:11:40 +19:17
17. 3257 Ahto Sulavee M35 01:11:46 +19:23
18. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 01:12:17 +19:54
19. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:12:39 +20:16
20. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M35 01:17:11 +24:48
21. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:23:03 +30:40
22. 6462 Riho Enni HOK M21A 01:24:44 +32:21
23. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:25:45 +33:22
24. 19227 Allan Sülla M35 01:26:08 +33:45
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:26:30 +34:07
26. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:27:20 +34:57
27. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:29:52 +37:29
28. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank SM21A 01:31:12 +38:49
29. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON M21A 01:44:03 +51:40
30. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M35 01:49:38 +57:15
31. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M35 01:50:27 +58:04
32. 25691 Artur Raudna KV M21A 02:03:12 +70:49
33. 26365 Siim Kuusk ScP M21A 02:03:38 +71:15
#4 Rada (M70,N18,N60,N65,N70,M21BL): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas M21BL 00:31:33
2. 15638 Sass Saat HOK M21BL 00:34:15 +02:42
3. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N18 00:39:13 +07:40
4. 16171 Karl Pehk M21BL 00:40:19 +08:46
5. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:41:27 +09:54
6. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:42:09 +10:36
7. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:42:29 +10:56
8. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand N60 00:44:57 +13:24
9. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:46:02 +14:29
10. 2537 Eha Tolm Orvand N60 00:48:08 +16:35
11. 405 Margus Pulver M21BL 00:48:09 +16:36
12. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:48:17 +16:44
13. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21BL 00:49:22 +17:49
14. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA N60 00:49:48 +18:15
15. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N18 00:52:05 +20:32
16. 15945 Annabel Teetamm N18 00:53:50 +22:17
17. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 00:57:12 +25:39
18. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 00:57:20 +25:47
19. 1881 Helle Rennu N60 00:57:52 +26:19
20. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M70 00:58:15 +26:42
21. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:58:26 +26:53
22. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:59:06 +27:33
23. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N60 01:02:35 +31:02
24. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N70 01:03:28 +31:55
25. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 01:04:23 +32:50
26. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 01:04:42 +33:09
27. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M70 01:06:13 +34:40
28. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:07:05 +35:32
29. 300 Ilse Uus TON N70 01:08:28 +36:55
30. 284 Ants Tamm TON M70 01:09:00 +37:27
31. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N70 01:10:06 +38:33
32. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 01:11:24 +39:51
33. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA N60 01:17:06 +45:33
34. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N65 01:17:58 +46:25
35. 8581 Elina Meier N18 01:22:34 +51:01
36. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M70 01:22:54 +51:21
37. 3230 Malle Meier Hermes N70 01:24:20 +52:47
38. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes M70 01:26:04 +54:31
39. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:27:00 +55:27
40. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21BL 01:29:29 +57:56
41. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 01:30:12 +58:39
42. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N65 01:34:43 +63:10
43. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N70 01:38:48 +67:15
228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M70 DQ
#5 Rada (M14,M75,M80,M85,N16,N75): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper N16 00:40:06
2. 305 Jaan Orav TON M75 00:51:22 +11:16
3. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA M14 00:52:23 +12:17
4. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M75 00:54:06 +14:00
5. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:58:28 +18:22
6. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:59:00 +18:54
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 01:01:16 +21:10
8. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 01:01:58 +21:52
9. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N75 01:04:16 +24:10
10. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 01:05:40 +25:34
11. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 01:05:57 +25:51
12. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N75 01:07:15 +27:09
13. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvikas M85 01:07:24 +27:18
14. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 01:09:10 +29:04
15. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 01:29:13 +49:07
16. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M75 01:40:26 +60:20
17. 6283 Hugo Tartlan M85 01:42:04 +61:58
18. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N75 01:42:47 +62:41
19. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:51:02 +70:56
20. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N75 01:52:09 +72:03
21. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 02:23:25 +103:19
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge PõrgupõhjaN14 00:17:54
2. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD N14 00:21:00 +03:06
3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch N12 00:24:53 +06:59
4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN14 00:27:50 +09:56
5. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu N12 00:30:02 +12:08
6. 23998 Kaspar Tee M12 00:38:59 +21:05
7. 13008 Kristen Meier M12 00:52:02 +34:08
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 24 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M40 00:57:19
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 00:58:05 +00:46
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:58:10 +00:51
4. 16245 Kristjan Täll Harju KEK M21B 00:58:11 +00:52
5. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand M21B 00:59:37 +02:18
6. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21B 01:01:57 +04:38
7. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M40 01:02:29 +05:10
8. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 01:04:21 +07:02
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 01:05:01 +07:42
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M40 01:05:05 +07:46
11. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 01:05:37 +08:18
12. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:05:56 +08:37
13. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe M40 01:06:21 +09:02
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 01:07:37 +10:18
15. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M40 01:07:38 +10:19
16. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:07:54 +10:35
17. 14520 Kait Vahter M40 01:08:36 +11:17
18. 1003 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed M40 01:08:47 +11:28
19. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 01:10:58 +13:39
20. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 01:11:51 +14:32
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:11:56 +14:37
22. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 01:12:29 +15:10
23. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:13:18 +15:59
24. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep M40 01:13:33 +16:14
25. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury M40 01:15:04 +17:45
26. 3877 Teivo Tõemets Rakv M21B 01:18:28 +21:09
27. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske BanM21B 01:19:17 +21:58
28. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:19:23 +22:04
29. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti EnerM40 01:25:34 +28:15
30. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa M40 01:26:08 +28:49
31. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M40 01:26:47 +29:28
32. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 01:28:45 +31:26
33. 11491 Priit Vendik Merevägi M21B 01:29:08 +31:49
34. 3640 Toivo Murakas Rakv M21B 01:29:36 +32:17
35. 22042 Siim Düüna Rapla ÜhisM21B 01:30:08 +32:49
36. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste SH M40 01:31:04 +33:45
37. 991 Erkki Laur MARU M21B 01:31:20 +34:01
38. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21B 01:33:41 +36:22
39. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:44:55 +47:36
40. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:48:00 +50:41
41. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:48:58 +51:39
#8 Rada (M45,M50): 24 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed M45 00:50:44
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:52:49 +02:05
3. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:53:00 +02:16
4. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M50 00:57:08 +06:24
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:57:22 +06:38
6. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M45 00:57:29 +06:45
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M50 00:59:38 +08:54
8. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 01:00:57 +10:13
9. 1234 Sven Rea TON M45 01:01:03 +10:19
10. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 01:01:13 +10:29
11. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:01:21 +10:37
12. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M45 01:01:41 +10:57
13. 179 Inno Ling Lehola M50 01:02:21 +11:37
14. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M50 01:03:15 +12:31
15. 4512 Heiki Savitsch M45 01:03:55 +13:11
16. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:04:37 +13:53
17. 169 Ando Post Koop M50 01:05:33 +14:49
18. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Starman M50 01:05:56 +15:12
19. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:06:19 +15:35
20. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M45 01:06:40 +15:56
21. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK M45 01:07:28 +16:44
21. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 01:07:28 +16:44
23. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:08:09 +17:25
24. 1107 Toomas Voolaid M50 01:08:10 +17:26
25. 6452 Argo Kauge PõrgupõhjaM50 01:08:34 +17:50
26. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M45 01:08:41 +17:57
27. 26067 Egons Solmanis M45 01:11:58 +21:14
28. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 01:14:27 +23:43
29. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:16:42 +25:58
30. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M50 01:16:43 +25:59
31. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M45 01:20:42 +29:58
32. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 01:33:51 +43:07
33. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ M45 01:34:54 +44:10
34. 16083 Andres Saetalu Tartu M50 01:37:22 +46:38
35. 3758 Margus Matiisen M50 01:49:17 +58:33
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 21 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus M21AL 00:45:22
2. 759 Eero Raun M21AL 00:46:19 +00:57
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21AL 00:47:35 +02:13
4. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:49:54 +04:32
5. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT M21AL 00:51:11 +05:49
6. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand M21AL 00:52:18 +06:56
7. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:52:33 +07:11
8. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N21A 00:53:34 +08:12
9. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:59:10 +13:48
10. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21AL 01:01:25 +16:03
11. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21AL 01:02:22 +17:00
12. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 01:02:36 +17:14
13. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:04:02 +18:40
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 01:04:46 +19:24
15. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 01:04:59 +19:37
16. 5401 Tanel Alumäe M21AL 01:08:00 +22:38
17. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:08:24 +23:02
18. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21AL 01:08:40 +23:18
19. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21AL 01:08:59 +23:37
20. 15905 Merili Palu N21A 01:11:20 +25:58
21. 474 Mare Parve Peko N21A 01:13:58 +28:36
22. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:14:46 +29:24
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM21AL 01:18:31 +33:09
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM21AL 01:22:02 +36:40
25. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N21A 01:23:08 +37:46
26. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:27:39 +42:17
27. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON N21A 01:29:33 +44:11
28. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N21A 01:40:44 +55:22
29. 7222 Andres Välli TagalapataM21AL 01:42:29 +57:07
30. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:44:05 +58:43
31. 25454 Rauno Pahapill JOKA M21AL 01:54:37 +69:15
32. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA M21AL 01:54:40 +69:18
33. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 02:03:59 +78:37
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:13:46
2. 14415 Siim Pello 00:22:08 +08:22
3. 17256 Riko Reitel LSF PT 00:42:13 +28:27
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 23998 Kaspar Tee 00:38:59
2. 13008 Kristen Meier 00:52:02 +13:03
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA 00:52:23
M16 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:40:50
2. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK/L 01:27:32 +46:42
M18 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov SRD 01:01:03
M21A Rada (3): 27 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 1406 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 00:52:23
2. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 00:59:15 +06:52
3. 5551 Taaniel Tooming Kobras 00:59:50 +07:27
4. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 01:01:53 +09:30
5. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA 01:02:15 +09:52
6. 3340 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 01:04:26 +12:03
7. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 01:05:59 +13:36
8. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 01:06:47 +14:24
9. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru 01:08:37 +16:14
10. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA 01:09:25 +17:02
10. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 01:09:25 +17:02
12. 6445 Oliver Immato 01:11:40 +19:17
13. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 01:12:17 +19:54
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:12:39 +20:16
15. 6462 Riho Enni HOK 01:24:44 +32:21
16. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:29:52 +37:29
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank S 01:31:12 +38:49
18. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 01:44:03 +51:40
19. 25691 Artur Raudna KV 02:03:12 +70:49
20. 26365 Siim Kuusk ScP 02:03:38 +71:15
M21AL Rada (9): 21 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:45:22
2. 759 Eero Raun 00:46:19 +00:57
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:47:35 +02:13
4. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:49:54 +04:32
5. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 00:51:11 +05:49
6. 3300 Timo Kaljur Orvand 00:52:18 +06:56
7. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:52:33 +07:11
8. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:59:10 +13:48
9. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 01:01:25 +16:03
10. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:02:22 +17:00
11. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 01:02:36 +17:14
12. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:04:02 +18:40
13. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 01:04:59 +19:37
14. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 01:08:00 +22:38
15. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:08:24 +23:02
16. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:08:40 +23:18
17. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:08:59 +23:37
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:18:31 +33:09
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:22:02 +36:40
20. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:27:39 +42:17
21. 7222 Andres Välli Tagalapata 01:42:29 +57:07
22. 9893 Peep Päll 01:44:05 +58:43
23. 25454 Rauno Pahapill JOKA 01:54:37 +69:15
24. 24136 Martin Tampuu JOKA 01:54:40 +69:18
25. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 02:03:59 +78:37
M21B Rada (7): 24 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 16245 Kristjan Täll Harju KEK 00:58:11
2. 4347 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 00:59:37 +01:26
3. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 01:01:57 +03:46
4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 01:05:01 +06:50
5. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:05:56 +07:45
6. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:07:37 +09:26
7. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:10:58 +12:47
8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:11:51 +13:40
9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:11:56 +13:45
10. 3877 Teivo Tõemets Rakv 01:18:28 +20:17
11. 24402 Ahti Raba Danske Ban 01:19:17 +21:06
12. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:19:23 +21:12
13. 11491 Priit Vendik Merevägi 01:29:08 +30:57
14. 3640 Toivo Murakas Rakv 01:29:36 +31:25
15. 22042 Siim Düüna Rapla Ühis 01:30:08 +31:57
16. 991 Erkki Laur MARU 01:31:20 +33:09
17. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 01:33:41 +35:30
18. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:44:55 +46:44
19. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:48:00 +49:49
20. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:48:58 +50:47
M21BL Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:31:33
2. 15638 Sass Saat HOK 00:34:15 +02:42
3. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:40:19 +08:46
4. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:41:27 +09:54
5. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:42:09 +10:36
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:42:29 +10:56
7. 405 Margus Pulver 00:48:09 +16:36
8. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:49:22 +17:49
9. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:59:06 +27:33
10. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:29:29 +57:56
M21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 20443 Raido Laidla Tallinna T 00:36:29
2. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:43:22 +06:53
3. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:45:26 +08:57
4. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:47:37 +11:08
5. 378 Marek Maurer 00:53:05 +16:36
6. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:53:17 +16:48
7. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:54:15 +17:46
8. 22278 Jari Julge 00:55:35 +19:06
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg 00:55:39 +19:10
10. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:58:42 +22:13
11. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:02:14 +25:45
12. 24955 Siim Käpa 01:02:17 +25:48
13. 20389 Risto Rusin 01:11:46 +35:17
14. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp 01:15:01 +38:32
15. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:18:59 +42:30
16. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu SK Paksud 01:30:33 +54:04
16. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:30:33 +54:04
18. 24794 Margus Kärner 01:32:30 +56:01
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 01:07:00
2. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:09:35 +02:35
3. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:11:08 +04:08
4. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 01:11:32 +04:32
5. 3257 Ahto Sulavee 01:11:46 +04:46
6. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:17:11 +10:11
7. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:23:03 +16:03
8. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:25:45 +18:45
9. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:26:08 +19:08
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:26:30 +19:30
11. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:27:20 +20:20
12. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:49:38 +42:38
13. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 01:50:27 +43:27
M40 Rada (7): 24 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:57:19
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:58:05 +00:46
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:58:10 +00:51
4. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:02:29 +05:10
5. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 01:04:21 +07:02
6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:05:05 +07:46
7. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:05:37 +08:18
8. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe 01:06:21 +09:02
9. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 01:07:38 +10:19
10. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:07:54 +10:35
11. 14520 Kait Vahter 01:08:36 +11:17
12. 1003 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 01:08:47 +11:28
13. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:12:29 +15:10
14. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:13:18 +15:59
15. 985 Henn Ruukel Fleep 01:13:33 +16:14
16. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 01:15:04 +17:45
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti Ener 01:25:34 +28:15
18. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa 01:26:08 +28:49
19. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 01:26:47 +29:28
20. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:28:45 +31:26
21. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste SH 01:31:04 +33:45
M45 Rada (8): 24 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 480 Tarvo Avaste Tammed 00:50:44
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:52:49 +02:05
3. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:57:29 +06:45
4. 1234 Sven Rea TON 01:01:03 +10:19
5. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:01:13 +10:29
6. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:01:41 +10:57
7. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:03:55 +13:11
8. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:04:37 +13:53
9. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:06:40 +15:56
10. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 01:07:28 +16:44
10. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:07:28 +16:44
12. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 01:08:41 +17:57
13. 26067 Egons Solmanis 01:11:58 +21:14
14. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:20:42 +29:58
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV TVJ 01:34:54 +44:10
M50 Rada (8): 24 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:53:00
2. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:57:08 +04:08
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:57:22 +04:22
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:59:38 +06:38
5. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 01:00:57 +07:57
6. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:01:21 +08:21
7. 179 Inno Ling Lehola 01:02:21 +09:21
8. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 01:03:15 +10:15
9. 169 Ando Post Koop 01:05:33 +12:33
10. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Starman 01:05:56 +12:56
11. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:06:19 +13:19
12. 12280 Andres Viira 01:08:09 +15:09
13. 1107 Toomas Voolaid 01:08:10 +15:10
14. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 01:08:34 +15:34
15. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:14:27 +21:27
16. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:16:42 +23:42
17. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 01:16:43 +23:43
18. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:33:51 +40:51
19. 16083 Andres Saetalu Tartu 01:37:22 +44:22
20. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:49:17 +56:17
M55 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:46:30
2. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:56:04 +09:34
3. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:59:42 +13:12
4. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 01:00:31 +14:01
5. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 01:04:06 +17:36
6. 6612 Aadu Sedman 01:04:52 +18:22
7. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 01:05:33 +19:03
8. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 01:08:12 +21:42
9. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:08:22 +21:52
10. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:09:14 +22:44
11. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:16:40 +30:10
12. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:17:47 +31:17
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:18:26 +31:56
14. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:21:08 +34:38
15. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:32:11 +45:41
16. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:32:42 +46:12
17. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:40:19 +53:49
M60 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:58:17
2. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 01:12:07 +13:50
3. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:14:21 +16:04
4. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:14:46 +16:29
5. 1775 Andres Iila 01:16:48 +18:31
6. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:19:11 +20:54
7. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK 01:19:57 +21:40
8. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:21:38 +23:21
9. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:27:03 +28:46
10. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:30:19 +32:02
M65 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 83 Koit Paasma Lehola 00:41:11
2. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:52:13 +11:02
3. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:54:42 +13:31
4. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:56:14 +15:03
5. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:59:39 +18:28
6. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:00:56 +19:45
7. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 01:01:15 +20:04
8. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:09:22 +28:11
9. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:09:34 +28:23
10. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:27:30 +46:19
11. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:43:25 +62:14
12. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:45:33 +64:22
M70 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:46:02
2. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:57:12 +11:10
3. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:57:20 +11:18
4. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:58:15 +12:13
5. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:04:42 +18:40
6. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 01:06:13 +20:11
7. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:07:05 +21:03
8. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:09:00 +22:58
9. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:11:24 +25:22
10. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:22:54 +36:52
11. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes 01:26:04 +40:02
12. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:27:00 +40:58
228 Kalju Toomas JOKA DQ
M75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:51:22
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:54:06 +02:44
3. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:58:28 +07:06
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:01:16 +09:54
5. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 01:01:58 +10:36
6. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:05:57 +14:35
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 01:09:10 +17:48
8. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:29:13 +37:51
9. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 01:40:26 +49:04
M80 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:59:00
M85 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 01:07:24
2. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 01:42:04 +34:40
3. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:51:02 +43:38
4. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:23:25 +76:01
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:15:56
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:18:48 +02:52
3. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:18:58 +03:02
4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:23:24 +07:28
5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:25:10 +09:14
6. 22210 Kaspar Rea 00:28:59 +13:03
7. 20322 Kerten Meier 00:29:10 +13:14
8. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT 00:34:23 +18:27
9. 24376 Raimond Jorro 00:36:55 +20:59
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari 00:38:28 +22:32
11. 26185 Karl Märten Aren 00:42:19 +26:23
12. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo 00:43:28 +27:32
13. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts 00:43:48 +27:52
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo 00:44:28 +28:32
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:18:49
2. 17374 Elerin Meier 00:25:20 +06:31
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch 00:24:53
2. 26073 Mirjam Maasalu 00:30:02 +05:09
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:17:54
2. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:21:00 +03:06
3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:27:50 +09:56
N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:40:06
N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:39:13
2. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:52:05 +12:52
3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm 00:53:50 +14:37
4. 8581 Elina Meier 01:22:34 +43:21
N21A Rada (9): 21 KP 6.00 km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:53:34
2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:04:46 +11:12
3. 15905 Merili Palu 01:11:20 +17:46
4. 474 Mare Parve Peko 01:13:58 +20:24
5. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:14:46 +21:12
6. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 01:23:08 +29:34
7. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:29:33 +35:59
8. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:40:44 +47:10
N21B Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 01:00:30
2. 3729 Triin Soha 01:03:54 +03:24
3. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 01:07:42 +07:12
4. 8259 Tuuli Teppo 01:21:49 +21:19
5. 26854 Ulvi Sädem 01:40:54 +40:24
6. 11385 Kelly Vainlo 01:52:09 +51:39
7. 8808 Merle Laaneots 01:56:43 +56:13
N21C Rada (14): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:46:50
2. 25273 Ingra Paltser 00:47:00 +00:10
3. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 00:49:18 +02:28
4. 21406 Mariliis Aren 00:49:40 +02:50
5. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:04:45 +17:55
6. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 01:07:22 +20:32
7. 23515 Juno Raba 01:08:46 +21:56
8. 26306 Helen Prommik 01:10:06 +23:16
9. 26307 Kärt Jaarma 01:10:09 +23:19
10. 26328 Reet Otsus 01:10:10 +23:20
11. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:10:45 +23:55
12. 26044 Kristi Tiido 01:11:53 +25:03
13. 16796 Margit Uiboaid 01:11:57 +25:07
14. 25082 Eret Maasing 01:13:04 +26:14
15. 25229 Liis Murov 01:14:39 +27:49
16. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:17:30 +30:40
17. 24708 Külli Koort 01:18:30 +31:40
18. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:19:49 +32:59
19. 5991 Triinu Erik 01:23:00 +36:10
20. 6914 Liis Kõnd Nõmme Põhi 01:23:02 +36:12
N35 Rada (10): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:53:18
2. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 01:00:23 +07:05
3. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 01:03:33 +10:15
4. 4759 Merike Mumme 01:12:39 +19:21
5. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 01:17:19 +24:01
6. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK 01:27:37 +34:19
7. 22630 Liis Needrit 01:32:43 +39:25
N40 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:52:19
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 01:00:23 +08:04
3. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 01:01:45 +09:26
4. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:06:57 +14:38
5. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:07:13 +14:54
6. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe 01:12:14 +19:55
7. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:13:22 +21:03
8. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:14:55 +22:36
9. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 01:16:45 +24:26
10. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 01:32:25 +40:06
N45 Rada (11): 17 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:53:24
2. 18354 Kai Treier 00:54:42 +01:18
3. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:54:51 +01:27
4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:59:48 +06:24
5. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:06:18 +12:54
6. 12425 Maret Viira 01:10:20 +16:56
7. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 01:17:43 +24:19
8. 21336 Kaja Ligi 01:17:46 +24:22
N50 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:46:03
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:51:27 +05:24
3. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 00:52:30 +06:27
4. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:56:56 +10:53
5. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:09:14 +23:11
6. 466 Ave Janu Koop 01:25:14 +39:11
N55 Rada (12): 15 KP 4.40 km ^
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:54:39
2. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:57:40 +03:01
3. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:01:00 +06:21
4. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 01:06:46 +12:07
5. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 01:07:00 +12:21
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:11:05 +16:26
7. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:21:41 +27:02
8. 6322 Reet Teppo 01:28:55 +34:16
9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:36:09 +41:30
10. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:40:20 +45:41
N60 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:44:57
2. 2537 Eha Tolm Orvand 00:48:08 +03:11
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:48:17 +03:20
4. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:49:48 +04:51
5. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:57:52 +12:55
6. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:58:26 +13:29
7. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:02:35 +17:38
8. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:04:23 +19:26
9. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 01:17:06 +32:09
N65 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:17:58
2. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:34:43 +16:45
N70 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:03:28
2. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:08:28 +05:00
3. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 01:10:06 +06:38
4. 3230 Malle Meier Hermes 01:24:20 +20:52
5. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:30:12 +26:44
6. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:38:48 +35:20
N75 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 01:04:16
2. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:05:40 +01:24
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 01:07:15 +02:59
4. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:42:47 +38:31
5. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:52:09 +47:53
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas JOKA 00:23:39
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:24:45 +01:06
3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:30:32 +06:53
4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren 00:31:40 +08:01
5. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli 00:32:38 +08:59
6. 20510 Säde Külaots 00:35:57 +12:18
7. 17776 Vivian Vardja 00:41:01 +17:22
8. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:42:15 +18:36
9. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo 00:44:11 +20:32
1. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel 01:46:58 32p
2. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 01:34:45 24p
3. 3621 Tõnu Karp 01:17:30 18p
4. 16172 Liina Silluste 01:14:13 17p
5. 25024 Martin Luts 01:51:55 17p
6. 14411 Airika Salumets 01:31:34 16p
7. 17477 Tõnu Ots 01:07:41 15p
8. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:43:11 14p
9. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:01:51 14p
10. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:36:21 13p
11. 16655 Georg Paal JOKA 00:34:05 12p
12. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:50:37 12p
13. 5572 Tore Lasn 01:08:52 10p
22360 Gerd Herman Veeber Kuperjanov DQ 10p
15. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:47:18 9p
16. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn 00:54:41 9p
17. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 01:27:34 9p
18. 22844 Tauri Tammesson 01:29:08 9p
19. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:56:30 8p
20. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:32:46 4p
21. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:55:04 4p
22. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 01:08:19 3p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.10.2017 13:20:09 OK TON